TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN

Race Date:11-06-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jacob Adler          Randolph,NJ        15 M         18:05.59  5:49 1/52      M 1-19:1/9       76.95  
   2.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M U       18:09.57  5:50 2/52      M50-59:1/5       82.54  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           44 M         18:40.49  6:00 3/52      M40-49:1/22      75.34  
   4.Joshua Shultz        Easton,PA          15 M         19:15.88  6:12 4/52      M 1-19:2/9       72.27  
   5.Brad Soltys          Easton,PA          16 M         19:21.46  6:13 5/52      M 1-19:3/9       70.75  
   6.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M         19:25.53  6:15 6/52      M50-59:2/5       76.54  
   7.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    33 M         20:10.00  6:29 7/52      M30-39:1/8       64.71  
   8.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M         20:19.30  6:32 8/52      M40-49:2/22      69.76  
   9.Adam Novotny         Milford,NJ         15 M         20:22.82  6:33 9/52      M 1-19:4/9       68.31  
  10.Gavin Deangelis      Asbury,NJ          17 M         20:30.87  6:36 10/52     M 1-19:5/9       65.85  
  11.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           48 M         20:31.16  6:36 11/52     M40-49:3/22      70.73  
  12.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    49 M         20:59.33  6:45 12/52     M40-49:4/22      69.71  
  13.Jonathan Hoffman     Hackettstown,NJ    34 M         21:34.39  6:56 13/52     M30-39:2/8       60.77  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M         21:53.00  7:02 14/52     M30-39:3/8       61.01  
  15.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    48 M         22:14.66  7:09 15/52     M40-49:5/22      65.25  
  16.Robert Soltys        Easton,PA          48 M         22:16.59  7:10 16/52     M40-49:6/22      65.15  
  17.Scott Norris         Andover,NJ         40 M         22:41.95  7:18 17/52     M40-49:7/22      60.13  
  18.Jordan Adler         Randolph,NJ        24 M         22:42.24  7:18 18/52     M20-29:1/2       56.82  
  19.Kurtis Himmler       Piscataway,NJ      17 M         22:44.00  7:19 19/52     M 1-19:6/9       59.42  
  20.John Burke           Green Township,NJ  46 M         22:50.51  7:21 20/52     M40-49:8/22      62.56  
  21.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      44 M         22:53.88  7:22 21/52     M40-49:9/22      61.44  
  22.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      40 M         22:54.99  7:22 22/52     M40-49:10/22     59.56  
  23.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F U       22:58.44  7:23 1/51      F40-49:1/19      67.96  
  24.Mark Cole            Hackettstown,NJ    45 M         23:27.37  7:32 23/52     M40-49:11/22     60.44  
  25.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         37 F         23:28.45  7:33 2/51      F30-39:1/14      64.14  
  26.Jason Schaffer       Hackettstown,NJ    37 M         23:31.18  7:34 24/52     M30-39:4/8       56.77  
  27.Lori Alamia          Lebanon,NJ         33 F         23:35.92  7:35 3/51      F30-39:2/14      62.99  
  28.John Bresney         Hackettstown,NJ    40 M         23:39.61  7:36 25/52     M40-49:12/22     57.69  
  29.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M U       23:51.00  7:40 26/52     M60-98:1/6       67.25  
  30.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U       23:58.17  7:42 27/52     M50-59:3/5       62.03  
  31.Sean Sackner         Long Valley,NJ     13 M         24:20.06  7:49 28/52     M 1-19:7/9       59.60  
  32.Lance Drennan        Hackettstown,NJ    34 M         24:35.93  7:55 29/52     M30-39:5/8       53.29  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Smith James          Delaware,NJ        63 M U       24:52.87  8:00 30/52     M60-98:2/6       66.20  
  34.Henry Weyers         Edison,NJ          42 M         24:57.67  8:02 31/52     M40-49:13/22     55.51  
  35.Joanne Norris        Andover,NJ         39 F         25:02.47  8:03 4/51      F30-39:3/14      60.72  
  36.Bernard Ward         Sparta,NJ          66 M         25:03.04  8:03 32/52     M60-98:3/6       67.58  
  37.Ed O'melia           Hackettstown,NJ    39 M         25:08.73  8:05 33/52     M30-39:6/8       53.88  
  38.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         48 F         25:12.36  8:06 5/51      F40-49:2/19      64.95  
  39.Len Degregorio       Hackettstown,NJ    55 M         25:19.61  8:09 34/52     M50-59:4/5       60.67  
  40.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M U       25:40.46  8:15 35/52     M60-98:4/6       62.47  
  41.Morganne Hedden      Long Valley,NJ     19 F         25:47.41  8:18 6/51      F 1-19:1/4       57.61  
  42.Pamela Gerges        Hackettstown,NJ    43 F         25:48.19  8:18 7/51      F40-49:3/19      60.51  
  43.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          59 M         26:04.97  8:23 36/52     M50-59:5/5       60.96  
  44.Roger Jinks          Phillipsburg,NJ    60 M         26:30.49  8:31 37/52     M60-98:5/6       60.51  
  45.Brendan Gallagher    Hackettstown,NJ    44 M         26:48.81  8:37 38/52     M40-49:14/22     52.47  
  46.Tony Delicato        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M         26:51.99  8:38 39/52     M40-49:15/22     51.96  
  47.Glenda Zellars       Hackettstown,NJ    37 F         26:56.37  8:40 8/51      F30-39:4/14      55.89  
  48.Mike Drogan          Landing,NJ         40 M         27:19.82  8:47 40/52     M40-49:16/22     49.94  
  49.Georjean Trinkle     Hampton,NJ         40 F         27:25.76  8:49 9/51      F40-49:4/19      55.75  
  50.Jenny Kuntz          Kresgeville,PA     32 F         27:26.00  8:49 10/51     F30-39:5/14      54.08  
  51.Paul Maione          Hackettstown,NJ    42 M         27:30.99  8:51 41/52     M40-49:17/22     50.36  
  52.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     53 F         27:39.75  8:54 11/51     F50-59:1/11      62.94  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Migdalia Carida      Hackettstown,NJ    42 F         28:05.15  9:02 12/51     F40-49:5/19      55.17  
  54.Katie Walach         Hackettstown,NJ    20 F         28:07.00  9:02 13/51     F20-29:1/3       52.66  
  55.Carrie Francis       Hackettstown,NJ    37 F         28:09.82  9:03 14/51     F30-39:6/14      53.46  
  56.Donna Muccione       Long Valley,NJ     43 F         28:11.76  9:04 15/51     F40-49:6/19      55.37  
  57.Suzanne Pocsik-fry   Fredon,NJ          43 F         28:12.00  9:04 16/51     F40-49:7/19      55.37  
  58.Ashley Smith         Long Valley,NJ     24 F         28:43.39  9:14 17/51     F20-29:2/3       51.53  
  59.Patricia Alameda     Budd Lake,NJ       49 F         29:04.50  9:21 18/51     F40-49:8/19      56.96  
  60.Evan Mckiernan       Belle Harbor,NY    30 M         29:33.68  9:30 42/52     M30-39:7/8       43.75  
  61.Shari Scudder        Hackettstown,NJ    46 F         29:52.17  9:36 19/51     F40-49:9/19      53.67  
  62.Laura Depaul         Hackettstown,NJ    37 F         30:23.34  9:46 20/51     F30-39:7/14      49.54  
  63.Cheryl O'melia       Hackettstown,NJ    38 F         30:23.79  9:46 21/51     F30-39:8/14      49.76  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Alethia Mongerie     Trenton,NJ         53 F         31:27.52 10:07 22/51     F50-59:2/11      55.34  
  65.Deb Bruno            Stanhope,NJ        56 F         31:27.00 10:07 23/51     F50-59:3/11      57.57  
  66.Cindy Danielson      Hackettstown,NJ    40 F         31:27.00 10:07 24/51     F40-49:10/19     48.62  
  67.Brian Himmler        Piscataway,NJ      44 M         31:33.48 10:09 43/52     M40-49:18/22     44.58  
  68.Kyle Beben           Washington,NJ      51 F         31:46.97 10:13 25/51     F50-59:4/11      53.41  
  69.Jennifer Packard     Newton,NJ          30 F         31:50.90 10:15 26/51     F30-39:9/14      46.48  
  70.Kelly Mcgrath        Hackettstown,NJ    18 F         31:51.20 10:15 27/51     F 1-19:2/4       46.97  
  71.Jude Hercules        Hackettstown,NJ    40 F         31:53.50 10:15 28/51     F40-49:11/19     47.95  
  72.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      57 F         32:30.95 10:27 29/51     F50-59:5/11      56.44  
  73.Beth Sackner         Long Valley,NJ     44 F         32:39.10 10:30 30/51     F40-49:12/19     48.21  
  74.Kevin Danielson      Hackettstown,NJ    41 M         33:45.93 10:52 44/52     M40-49:19/22     40.73  
  75.Sue-ann Ur           Budd Lake,NJ       46 F         33:46.55 10:52 31/51     F40-49:13/19     47.46  
  76.Melinda Thomas       Budd Lake,NJ       32 F         33:47.18 10:52 32/51     F30-39:10/14     43.91  
  77.Christopher Gerges   Hackettstown,NJ    46 M         34:06.09 10:58 45/52     M40-49:20/22     41.90  
  78.Kimberly Police      Hackettstown,NJ    36 F         34:08.96 10:59 33/51     F30-39:11/14     43.91  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U       34:27.26 11:05 34/51     F50-59:6/11      49.89  
  80.Henry Bysshe         Sparta,NJ          7  M         35:04.23 11:17 46/52     M 1-19:8/9       50.74  
  81.Geoff Bysshe         Sparta,NJ          43 M         35:06.63 11:18 47/52     M40-49:21/22     39.76  
  82.Susan Preal          Oxford,NJ          50 F         35:53.13 11:32 35/51     F50-59:7/11      46.72  
  83.Marguerit Bysshe     Sparta,NJ          8  F         37:05.98 11:56 36/51     F 1-19:3/4       48.82  
  84.Susan Bysshe         Sparta,NJ          38 F         37:06.34 11:56 37/51     F30-39:12/14     40.76  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M U       37:54.15 12:11 48/52     M60-98:6/6       54.15  
  86.Lauri Stokley        Wharton,NJ         39 F         38:04.97 12:15 38/51     F30-39:13/14     39.92  
  87.Heidi Sanfilippo     Landing,NJ         48 F         39:54.00 12:50 39/51     F40-49:14/19     41.03  
  88.Nancy L Smith        Blairstown,NJ      59 F         40:04.57 12:53 40/51     F50-59:8/11      47.06  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Maria Frost          Stanhope,NJ        49 F         40:43.35 13:06 41/51     F40-49:15/19     40.67  
  90.Meg Eck              Hackettstown,NJ    13 F         41:53.05 13:28 42/51     F 1-19:4/4       38.13  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    56 F         45:54.75 14:46 43/51     F50-59:9/11      39.44  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Linda Lebo           Hackettstown,NJ    54 F         46:47.70 15:03 44/51     F50-59:10/11     37.69  
  93.Clara Kinney         Hackettstown,NJ    42 F         48:13.03 15:31 45/51     F40-49:16/19     32.14  
  94.Kate Nougherty       Hackettstown,NJ    43 F         48:29.25 15:36 46/51     F40-49:17/19     32.20  
  95.Cheryl Brooks        Landing,NJ         41 F         48:32.84 15:37 47/51     F40-49:18/19     31.70  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Nicole Berutich      Great Meadows,NJ   24 F         50:36.43 16:17 48/51     F20-29:3/3       29.24  
  97.Justin Berutich      Great Meadows,NJ   28 M         50:36.93 16:17 49/52     M20-29:2/2       25.49  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Tara Amadore         Port Murray,NJ     37 F         58:11.00 18:43 49/51     F30-39:14/14     25.88  
  99.Jill Gerlach         Port Murray,NJ     45 F         58:12.46 18:44 50/51     F40-49:19/19     27.28  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Logan Wiecoreck      Port Murray,NJ     5  M         59:03.99 19:00 50/52     M 1-19:9/9       33.47  
 101.Maritza Baakman      Phillipsburg,NJ    52 F         59:04.26 19:00 51/51     F50-59:11/11     29.10  
 102.Ken Wiecoreck        Port Murray,NJ     38 M         59:09.99 19:02 51/52     M30-39:8/8       22.73  
 103.Gary Gerlach         Port Murray,NJ     45 M         59:10.99 19:02 52/52     M40-49:22/22     23.96  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jacob Adler          Randolph,NJ        15 M            468   18:05.59   5:49
   2.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M         U  307   18:09.57   5:51
   3.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           44 M            465   18:40.49   6:01
   4.Joshua Shultz        Easton,PA          15 M            362   19:15.88   6:12
   5.Brad Soltys          Easton,PA          16 M            424   19:21.46   6:14
   6.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M            461   19:25.53   6:15
   7.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    33 M            330   20:10.00   6:29
   8.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M            428   20:19.30   6:32
   9.Adam Novotny         Milford,NJ         15 M            469   20:22.82   6:34
  10.Gavin Deangelis      Asbury,NJ          17 M            467   20:30.87   6:36
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F         U  427   22:58.44   7:24
   2.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         37 F            349   23:28.45   7:33
   3.Lori Alamia          Lebanon,NJ         33 F            305   23:35.92   7:36
   4.Joanne Norris        Andover,NJ         39 F            304   25:02.47   8:04
   5.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         48 F            337   25:12.36   8:07
   6.Morganne Hedden      Long Valley,NJ     19 F            402   25:47.41   8:18
   7.Pamela Gerges        Hackettstown,NJ    43 F            341   25:48.19   8:18
   8.Glenda Zellars       Hackettstown,NJ    37 F            343   26:56.37   8:40
   9.Georjean Trinkle     Hampton,NJ         40 F            326   27:25.76   8:50
  10.Jenny Kuntz          Kresgeville,PA     32 F            309   27:26.00   8:50
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M         U  307   18:09.57   5:51
   2.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           44 M            465   18:40.49   6:01
   3.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M            461   19:25.53   6:15
   4.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M            428   20:19.30   6:32
   5.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           48 M            409   20:31.16   6:36
   6.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    49 M            310   20:59.33   6:45
   7.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    48 M            406   22:14.66   7:10
   8.Robert Soltys        Easton,PA          48 M            425   22:16.59   7:10
   9.Scott Norris         Andover,NJ         40 M            303   22:41.95   7:18
  10.John Burke           Green Township,NJ  46 M            363   22:50.51   7:21
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F         U  427   22:58.44   7:24
   2.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         48 F            337   25:12.36   8:07
   3.Pamela Gerges        Hackettstown,NJ    43 F            341   25:48.19   8:18
   4.Georjean Trinkle     Hampton,NJ         40 F            326   27:25.76   8:50
   5.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     53 F            339   27:39.75   8:54
   6.Migdalia Carida      Hackettstown,NJ    42 F            366   28:05.15   9:02
   7.Donna Muccione       Long Valley,NJ     43 F            359   28:11.76   9:04
   8.Suzanne Pocsik-fry   Fredon,NJ          43 F            411   28:12.00   9:05
   9.Patricia Alameda     Budd Lake,NJ       49 F            408   29:04.50   9:21
  10.Shari Scudder        Hackettstown,NJ    46 F            464   29:52.17   9:37

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacob Adler          Randolph,NJ        15 M    1       468   18:05.59   5:49   76.95%
   2.Joshua Shultz        Easton,PA          15 M    4       362   19:15.88   6:12   72.27%
   3.Brad Soltys          Easton,PA          16 M    5       424   19:21.46   6:14   70.75%
   4.Adam Novotny         Milford,NJ         15 M    9       469   20:22.82   6:34   68.31%
   5.Gavin Deangelis      Asbury,NJ          17 M   10       467   20:30.87   6:36   65.85%
   6.Kurtis Himmler       Piscataway,NJ      17 M   19       368   22:44.00   7:19   59.42%
   7.Sean Sackner         Long Valley,NJ     13 M   31       370   24:20.06   7:50   59.60%
   8.Henry Bysshe         Sparta,NJ          7  M   80       471   35:04.23   1:17   50.74%
   9.Logan Wiecoreck      Port Murray,NJ     5  M  100       323   59:03.99   9:01   33.47%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Morganne Hedden      Long Valley,NJ     19 F   41       402   25:47.41   8:18   57.61%
   2.Kelly Mcgrath        Hackettstown,NJ    18 F   70       314   31:51.20   0:15   46.97%
   3.Marguerit Bysshe     Sparta,NJ          8  F   83       472   37:05.98   1:56   48.82%
   4.Meg Eck              Hackettstown,NJ    13 F   90       338   41:53.05   3:29   38.13%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Adler         Randolph,NJ        24 M   18       315   22:42.24   7:18   56.82%
   2.Justin Berutich      Great Meadows,NJ   28 M   97       336   50:36.93   6:17   25.49%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Walach         Hackettstown,NJ    20 F   54       356   28:07.00   9:03   52.66%
   2.Ashley Smith         Long Valley,NJ     24 F   58       373   28:43.39   9:15   51.53%
   3.Nicole Berutich      Great Meadows,NJ   24 F   96       372   50:36.43   6:17   29.24%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    33 M    7       330   20:10.00   6:29   64.71%
   2.Jonathan Hoffman     Hackettstown,NJ    34 M   13       344   21:34.39   6:57   60.77%
   3.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M   14       365   21:53.00   7:03   61.01%
   4.Jason Schaffer       Hackettstown,NJ    37 M   26       475   23:31.18   7:34   56.77%
   5.Lance Drennan        Hackettstown,NJ    34 M   32       423   24:35.93   7:55   53.29%
   6.Ed O'melia           Hackettstown,NJ    39 M   37       355   25:08.73   8:06   53.88%
   7.Evan Mckiernan       Belle Harbor,NY    30 M   60       342   29:33.68   9:31   43.75%
   8.Ken Wiecoreck        Port Murray,NJ     38 M  102       322   59:09.99   9:03   22.73%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         37 F   25       349   23:28.45   7:33   64.14%
   2.Lori Alamia          Lebanon,NJ         33 F   27       305   23:35.92   7:36   62.99%
   3.Joanne Norris        Andover,NJ         39 F   35       304   25:02.47   8:04   60.72%
   4.Glenda Zellars       Hackettstown,NJ    37 F   47       343   26:56.37   8:40   55.89%
   5.Jenny Kuntz          Kresgeville,PA     32 F   50       309   27:26.00   8:50   54.08%
   6.Carrie Francis       Hackettstown,NJ    37 F   55       377   28:09.82   9:04   53.46%
   7.Laura Depaul         Hackettstown,NJ    37 F   62       361   30:23.34   9:47   49.54%
   8.Cheryl O'melia       Hackettstown,NJ    38 F   63       379   30:23.79   9:47   49.76%
   9.Jennifer Packard     Newton,NJ          30 F   69       313   31:50.90   0:15   46.48%
  10.Melinda Thomas       Budd Lake,NJ       32 F   76       335   33:47.18   0:52   43.91%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           44 M    3       465   18:40.49   6:01   75.34%
   2.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M    8       428   20:19.30   6:32   69.76%
   3.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           48 M   11       409   20:31.16   6:36   70.73%
   4.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    49 M   12       310   20:59.33   6:45   69.71%
   5.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    48 M   15       406   22:14.66   7:10   65.25%
   6.Robert Soltys        Easton,PA          48 M   16       425   22:16.59   7:10   65.15%
   7.Scott Norris         Andover,NJ         40 M   17       303   22:41.95   7:18   60.13%
   8.John Burke           Green Township,NJ  46 M   20       363   22:50.51   7:21   62.56%
   9.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      44 M   21       328   22:53.88   7:22   61.44%
  10.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      40 M   22       302   22:54.99   7:23   59.56%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F   23    U  427   22:58.44   7:24   67.96%
   2.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         48 F   38       337   25:12.36   8:07   64.95%
   3.Pamela Gerges        Hackettstown,NJ    43 F   42       341   25:48.19   8:18   60.51%
   4.Georjean Trinkle     Hampton,NJ         40 F   49       326   27:25.76   8:50   55.75%
   5.Migdalia Carida      Hackettstown,NJ    42 F   53       366   28:05.15   9:02   55.17%
   6.Donna Muccione       Long Valley,NJ     43 F   56       359   28:11.76   9:04   55.37%
   7.Suzanne Pocsik-fry   Fredon,NJ          43 F   57       411   28:12.00   9:05   55.37%
   8.Patricia Alameda     Budd Lake,NJ       49 F   59       408   29:04.50   9:21   56.96%
   9.Shari Scudder        Hackettstown,NJ    46 F   61       464   29:52.17   9:37   53.67%
  10.Cindy Danielson      Hackettstown,NJ    40 F   66       347   31:27.00   0:07   48.62%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M    2    U  307   18:09.57   5:51   82.54%
   2.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M    6       461   19:25.53   6:15   76.54%
   3.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M   30    U  324   23:58.17   7:43   62.03%
   4.Len Degregorio       Hackettstown,NJ    55 M   39       306   25:19.61   8:09   60.67%
   5.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          59 M   43       325   26:04.97   8:24   60.96%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     53 F   52       339   27:39.75   8:54   62.94%
   2.Alethia Mongerie     Trenton,NJ         53 F   64       412   31:27.52   0:08   55.34%
   3.Deb Bruno            Stanhope,NJ        56 F   65       350   31:27.00   0:07   57.57%
   4.Kyle Beben           Washington,NJ      51 F   68       308   31:46.97   0:14   53.41%
   5.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      57 F   72       462   32:30.95   0:28   56.44%
   6.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F   79    U  426   34:27.26   1:05   49.89%
   7.Susan Preal          Oxford,NJ          50 F   82       410   35:53.13   1:33   46.72%
   8.Nancy L Smith        Blairstown,NJ      59 F   88       430   40:04.57   2:54   47.06%
   9.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    56 F   91       317   45:54.75   4:47   39.44%
  10.Linda Lebo           Hackettstown,NJ    54 F   92       316   46:47.70   5:04   37.69%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M   29    U  401   23:51.00   7:41   67.25%
   2.Smith James          Delaware,NJ        63 M   33    U  407   24:52.87   8:00   66.20%
   3.Bernard Ward         Sparta,NJ          66 M   36       360   25:03.04   8:04   67.58%
   4.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M   40    U  432   25:40.46   8:16   62.47%
   5.Roger Jinks          Phillipsburg,NJ    60 M   44       405   26:30.49   8:32   60.51%
   6.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M   85    U  474   37:54.15   2:12   54.15%


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M U  307   18:09.57   5:51 82.54%
   2.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M    461   19:25.53   6:15 76.54%
   3.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           44 M    465   18:40.49   6:01 75.34%
   4.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           48 M    409   20:31.16   6:36 70.73%
   5.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M    428   20:19.30   6:32 69.76%
   6.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    310   20:59.33   6:45 69.71%
   7.Bernard Ward         Sparta,NJ          66 M    360   25:03.04   8:04 67.58%
   8.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M U  401   23:51.00   7:41 67.25%
   9.Smith James          Delaware,NJ        63 M U  407   24:52.87   8:00 66.20%
  10.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    406   22:14.66   7:10 65.25%
  11.Robert Soltys        Easton,PA          48 M    425   22:16.59   7:10 65.15%
  12.John Burke           Green Township,NJ  46 M    363   22:50.51   7:21 62.56%
  13.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M U  432   25:40.46   8:16 62.47%
  14.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U  324   23:58.17   7:43 62.03%
  15.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      44 M    328   22:53.88   7:22 61.44%
  16.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          59 M    325   26:04.97   8:24 60.96%
  17.Len Degregorio       Hackettstown,NJ    55 M    306   25:19.61   8:09 60.67%
  18.Roger Jinks          Phillipsburg,NJ    60 M    405   26:30.49   8:32 60.51%
  19.Mark Cole            Hackettstown,NJ    45 M    331   23:27.37   7:33 60.44%
  20.Scott Norris         Andover,NJ         40 M    303   22:41.95   7:18 60.13%
  21.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      40 M    302   22:54.99   7:23 59.56%
  22.John Bresney         Hackettstown,NJ    40 M    429   23:39.61   7:37 57.69%
  23.Henry Weyers         Edison,NJ          42 M    311   24:57.67   8:02 55.51%
  24.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M U  474   37:54.15   2:12 54.15%
  25.Brendan Gallagher    Hackettstown,NJ    44 M    403   26:48.81   8:38 52.47%
  26.Tony Delicato        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M    351   26:51.99   8:39 51.96%
  27.Paul Maione          Hackettstown,NJ    42 M    340   27:30.99   8:51 50.36%
  28.Mike Drogan          Landing,NJ         40 M    376   27:19.82   8:48 49.94%
  29.Brian Himmler        Piscataway,NJ      44 M    332   31:33.48   0:09 44.58%
  30.Christopher Gerges   Hackettstown,NJ    46 M    374   34:06.09   0:59 41.90%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F U  427   22:58.44   7:24 67.96%
   2.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         48 F    337   25:12.36   8:07 64.95%
   3.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     53 F    339   27:39.75   8:54 62.94%
   4.Pamela Gerges        Hackettstown,NJ    43 F    341   25:48.19   8:18 60.51%
   5.Deb Bruno            Stanhope,NJ        56 F    350   31:27.00   0:07 57.57%
   6.Patricia Alameda     Budd Lake,NJ       49 F    408   29:04.50   9:21 56.96%
   7.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      57 F    462   32:30.95   0:28 56.44%
   8.Georjean Trinkle     Hampton,NJ         40 F    326   27:25.76   8:50 55.75%
   9.Suzanne Pocsik-fry   Fredon,NJ          43 F    411   28:12.00   9:05 55.37%
  10.Donna Muccione       Long Valley,NJ     43 F    359   28:11.76   9:04 55.37%
  11.Alethia Mongerie     Trenton,NJ         53 F    412   31:27.52   0:08 55.34%
  12.Migdalia Carida      Hackettstown,NJ    42 F    366   28:05.15   9:02 55.17%
  13.Shari Scudder        Hackettstown,NJ    46 F    464   29:52.17   9:37 53.67%
  14.Kyle Beben           Washington,NJ      51 F    308   31:46.97   0:14 53.41%
  15.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U  426   34:27.26   1:05 49.89%
  16.Cindy Danielson      Hackettstown,NJ    40 F    347   31:27.00   0:07 48.62%
  17.Beth Sackner         Long Valley,NJ     44 F    334   32:39.10   0:31 48.21%
  18.Jude Hercules        Hackettstown,NJ    40 F    354   31:53.50   0:16 47.95%
  19.Sue-ann Ur           Budd Lake,NJ       46 F    431   33:46.55   0:52 47.46%
  20.Nancy L Smith        Blairstown,NJ      59 F    430   40:04.57   2:54 47.06%
  21.Susan Preal          Oxford,NJ          50 F    410   35:53.13   1:33 46.72%
  22.Heidi Sanfilippo     Landing,NJ         48 F    404   39:54.00   2:51 41.03%
  23.Maria Frost          Stanhope,NJ        49 F    367   40:43.35   3:06 40.67%
  24.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    56 F    317   45:54.75   4:47 39.44%
  25.Linda Lebo           Hackettstown,NJ    54 F    316   46:47.70   5:04 37.69%
  26.Kate Nougherty       Hackettstown,NJ    43 F    422   48:29.25   5:36 32.20%
  27.Clara Kinney         Hackettstown,NJ    42 F    466   48:13.03   5:31 32.14%
  28.Cheryl Brooks        Landing,NJ         41 F    352   48:32.84   5:38 31.70%
  29.Maritza Baakman      Phillipsburg,NJ    52 F    327   59:04.26   9:01 29.10%
  30.Jill Gerlach         Port Murray,NJ     45 F    320   58:12.46   8:44 27.28%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M U  307   18:09.57   5:51 82.54%
   2.Jacob Adler          Randolph,NJ        15 M    468   18:05.59   5:49 76.95%
   3.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M    461   19:25.53   6:15 76.54%
   4.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           44 M    465   18:40.49   6:01 75.34%
   5.Joshua Shultz        Easton,PA          15 M    362   19:15.88   6:12 72.27%
   6.Brad Soltys          Easton,PA          16 M    424   19:21.46   6:14 70.75%
   7.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           48 M    409   20:31.16   6:36 70.73%
   8.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M    428   20:19.30   6:32 69.76%
   9.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    310   20:59.33   6:45 69.71%
  10.Adam Novotny         Milford,NJ         15 M    469   20:22.82   6:34 68.31%
  11.Bernard Ward         Sparta,NJ          66 M    360   25:03.04   8:04 67.58%
  12.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M U  401   23:51.00   7:41 67.25%
  13.Smith James          Delaware,NJ        63 M U  407   24:52.87   8:00 66.20%
  14.Gavin Deangelis      Asbury,NJ          17 M    467   20:30.87   6:36 65.85%
  15.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    406   22:14.66   7:10 65.25%
  16.Robert Soltys        Easton,PA          48 M    425   22:16.59   7:10 65.15%
  17.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    33 M    330   20:10.00   6:29 64.71%
  18.John Burke           Green Township,NJ  46 M    363   22:50.51   7:21 62.56%
  19.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M U  432   25:40.46   8:16 62.47%
  20.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U  324   23:58.17   7:43 62.03%
  21.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      44 M    328   22:53.88   7:22 61.44%
  22.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M    365   21:53.00   7:03 61.01%
  23.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          59 M    325   26:04.97   8:24 60.96%
  24.Jonathan Hoffman     Hackettstown,NJ    34 M    344   21:34.39   6:57 60.77%
  25.Len Degregorio       Hackettstown,NJ    55 M    306   25:19.61   8:09 60.67%
  26.Roger Jinks          Phillipsburg,NJ    60 M    405   26:30.49   8:32 60.51%
  27.Mark Cole            Hackettstown,NJ    45 M    331   23:27.37   7:33 60.44%
  28.Scott Norris         Andover,NJ         40 M    303   22:41.95   7:18 60.13%
  29.Sean Sackner         Long Valley,NJ     13 M    370   24:20.06   7:50 59.60%
  30.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      40 M    302   22:54.99   7:23 59.56%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F U  427   22:58.44   7:24 67.96%
   2.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         48 F    337   25:12.36   8:07 64.95%
   3.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         37 F    349   23:28.45   7:33 64.14%
   4.Lori Alamia          Lebanon,NJ         33 F    305   23:35.92   7:36 62.99%
   5.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     53 F    339   27:39.75   8:54 62.94%
   6.Joanne Norris        Andover,NJ         39 F    304   25:02.47   8:04 60.72%
   7.Pamela Gerges        Hackettstown,NJ    43 F    341   25:48.19   8:18 60.51%
   8.Morganne Hedden      Long Valley,NJ     19 F    402   25:47.41   8:18 57.61%
   9.Deb Bruno            Stanhope,NJ        56 F    350   31:27.00   0:07 57.57%
  10.Patricia Alameda     Budd Lake,NJ       49 F    408   29:04.50   9:21 56.96%
  11.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      57 F    462   32:30.95   0:28 56.44%
  12.Glenda Zellars       Hackettstown,NJ    37 F    343   26:56.37   8:40 55.89%
  13.Georjean Trinkle     Hampton,NJ         40 F    326   27:25.76   8:50 55.75%
  14.Suzanne Pocsik-fry   Fredon,NJ          43 F    411   28:12.00   9:05 55.37%
  15.Donna Muccione       Long Valley,NJ     43 F    359   28:11.76   9:04 55.37%
  16.Alethia Mongerie     Trenton,NJ         53 F    412   31:27.52   0:08 55.34%
  17.Migdalia Carida      Hackettstown,NJ    42 F    366   28:05.15   9:02 55.17%
  18.Jenny Kuntz          Kresgeville,PA     32 F    309   27:26.00   8:50 54.08%
  19.Shari Scudder        Hackettstown,NJ    46 F    464   29:52.17   9:37 53.67%
  20.Carrie Francis       Hackettstown,NJ    37 F    377   28:09.82   9:04 53.46%
  21.Kyle Beben           Washington,NJ      51 F    308   31:46.97   0:14 53.41%
  22.Katie Walach         Hackettstown,NJ    20 F    356   28:07.00   9:03 52.66%
  23.Ashley Smith         Long Valley,NJ     24 F    373   28:43.39   9:15 51.53%
  24.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U  426   34:27.26   1:05 49.89%
  25.Cheryl O'melia       Hackettstown,NJ    38 F    379   30:23.79   9:47 49.76%
  26.Laura Depaul         Hackettstown,NJ    37 F    361   30:23.34   9:47 49.54%
  27.Marguerit Bysshe     Sparta,NJ          8  F    472   37:05.98   1:56 48.82%
  28.Cindy Danielson      Hackettstown,NJ    40 F    347   31:27.00   0:07 48.62%
  29.Beth Sackner         Long Valley,NJ     44 F    334   32:39.10   0:31 48.21%
  30.Jude Hercules        Hackettstown,NJ    40 F    354   31:53.50   0:16 47.95%