NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN

Race Date:11-19-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RUNNER | WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Arthur Gunther       ,                  40 M         15:21.06  4:56 1/86      M40-49:1/20      88.92  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Francisco Sandoval   Bronx,NY           36 M         16:26.66  5:17 2/86      M30-39:1/10      80.63  
   3.Julio Melendez       Valley Cottage,NY  17 M         16:31.04  5:18 3/86      M 1-19:1/13      81.78  
   4.Michael Collins      Smithville,NJ      17 M         16:44.21  5:23 4/86      M 1-19:2/13      80.71  
   5.Ahmed Ahmed          Valley Cottage,NY  15 M         18:31.68  5:57 5/86      M 1-19:3/13      75.14  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.David Nazaroff       Upper Nyack,NY     45 M         18:38.79  6:00 6/86      M40-49:2/20      76.03  
   7.Logan Scott          ,                  49 M         18:38.92  6:00 7/86      M40-49:3/20      78.46  
   8.Gary Holland         ,                  36 M         19:03.93  6:08 8/86      M30-39:2/10      69.55  
   9.Wojciech Cieszkowski Pearl River,NY     42 M         19:11.16  6:10 9/86      M40-49:4/20      72.22  
  10.Brandon Hanson       ,                  23 M         19:59.00  6:25 10/86     M20-29:1/7       64.55  
  11.Jim Boddorf          ,                  56 M         20:00.00  6:26 11/86     M50-59:1/14      77.49  
  12.Laura Di Marino      ,                  45 F         20:34.13  6:37 1/64      F40-49:1/17      77.21  
  13.Jordan Carlisi       ,                  28 M         21:07.67  6:48 12/86     M20-29:2/7       61.06  
  14.Rob Ward             Boonton,NJ         33 M         21:15.77  6:50 13/86     M30-39:3/10      61.38  
  15.George Glum          ,                  62 M         21:33.80  6:56 14/86     M60-69:1/8       75.71  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Kevin Liebmann       New City,NY        14 M         22:05.78  7:06 15/86     M 1-19:4/13      64.22  
  17.Tyler Kenny          Blauvelt,NY        11 M         22:14.90  7:09 16/86     M 1-19:5/13      68.75  
  18.Anthony Copicotto    Stony Point,NY     29 M         22:18.29  7:10 17/86     M20-29:3/7       57.89  
  19.Maria Murphy (olivie ,                  41 F         22:20.52  7:11 2/64      F40-49:2/17      68.88  
  20.Tim Tolve            ,                  40 M         22:23.42  7:12 18/86     M40-49:5/20      60.96  
  21.Rainer Jenss         Nyack,NY           47 M         22:30.00  7:14 19/86     M40-49:6/20      64.00  
  22.Kevin Holland        West Nyack,NY      14 M         22:35.36  7:16 20/86     M 1-19:6/13      62.82  
  23.Michael Poveda       Nyack,NY           38 M         22:50.61  7:21 21/86     M30-39:4/10      58.87  
  24.Alyssa Holland       ,                  35 F         22:53.95  7:22 3/64      F30-39:1/16      65.26  
  25.Franklin Exkorn      Southfields,NY     42 M         22:57.74  7:23 22/86     M40-49:7/20      60.34  
  26.Jared Carlisi        ,                  28 M         23:04.44  7:25 23/86     M20-29:4/7       55.91  
  27.Anatole Kenevsky     ,                  45 M         23:09.54  7:27 24/86     M40-49:8/20      61.22  
  28.Mark Maidman         ,                  99 M         23:10.61  7:27 25/86     NO AGE:1/8        0.00  
  29.Peter Erwin          ,                  22 M         23:21.23  7:30 26/86     M20-29:5/7       55.26  
  30.Mike Tumulty         ,                  35 M         23:25.20  7:32 27/86     M30-39:5/10      56.27  
  31.William Griffith     ,                  59 M         23:30.26  7:33 28/86     M50-59:2/14      67.65  
  32.Robert Hansen        ,                  65 M         23:51.03  7:40 29/86     M60-69:2/8       70.32  
  33.Alex Liebmann        New City,NY        16 M         23:55.69  7:42 30/86     M 1-19:7/13      57.24  
  34.Patrick Kennedy      Nyack,NY           33 M         23:56.55  7:42 31/86     M30-39:6/10      54.51  
  35.Caitlin Ward         Boonton,NJ         32 F         24:03.62  7:44 4/64      F30-39:2/16      61.66  
  36.David Feibusch       ,                  45 M         24:14.70  7:48 32/86     M40-49:9/20      58.48  
  37.Claire Brennan       Pearl River,NY     13 F         24:27.97  7:52 5/64      F 1-19:1/10      65.28  
  38.Jordan Turner        ,                  44 M         24:48.24  7:58 33/86     M40-49:10/20     56.72  
  39.Des Coomes           Tappan,NY          55 M         24:48.31  7:59 34/86     M50-59:3/14      61.95  
  40.Peter Roma           ,                  52 M         24:49.11  7:59 35/86     M50-59:4/14      60.40  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Liz Fausel           ,                  47 F         24:52.92  8:00 6/64      F40-49:3/17      65.08  
  42.Irene Kelly          New City,NY        57 F         25:03.84  8:04 7/64      F50-59:1/8       73.22  
  43.Michael Quinn        ,                  44 M U       25:08.27  8:05 36/86     M40-49:11/20     55.97  
  44.Jen Maurer           ,                  36 F         25:15.99  8:07 8/64      F30-39:3/16      59.35  
  45.John Singer          Suffern,NY         71 M         25:16.17  8:07 37/86     M70-98:1/6       70.61  
  46.Jennifer Nicoll      ,                  31 F         25:16.33  8:08 9/64      F30-39:4/16      58.63  
  47.Erin Gilbreth        ,                  39 F         25:22.54  8:10 10/64     F30-39:5/16      59.92  
  48.Megan Lugo           ,                  18 F         25:23.18  8:10 11/64     F 1-19:2/10      58.93  
  49.Ellie Mckinstry      ,                  17 F         25:31.84  8:13 12/64     F 1-19:3/10      59.21  
  50.Julianne Delgrosso   Pearl River,NY     13 F         25:39.60  8:15 13/64     F 1-19:4/10      62.25  
  51.Melissa Wasserstein  Sparkill,NY        45 F         25:50.40  8:19 14/64     F40-49:4/17      61.46  
  52.Issachar Morales     ,                  68 M         25:52.18  8:19 38/86     M60-69:3/8       66.67  
  53.Jocelyn Gentel       Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         26:10.72  8:25 15/64     F40-49:5/17      61.86  
  54.Teresa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      46 F         26:15.07  8:26 16/64     F40-49:6/17      61.07  
  55.Rachel Harris        ,                  16 F         26:30.48  8:31 17/64     F 1-19:5/10      57.74  
  56.Andrew Pflugbeil     ,                  99 M         26:33.86  8:32 39/86     NO AGE:2/8        0.00  
  57.Ali Seckin           ,                  38 F         26:34.27  8:33 18/64     F30-39:6/16      56.92  
  58.Nestor Morales       Thiells,NY         47 M         26:37.26  8:34 40/86     M40-49:12/20     54.09  
  59.Leroy Chimilio       Ossining,NY        39 M         26:44.20  8:36 41/86     M30-39:7/10      50.68  
  60.Nancy Haystrand      ,                  30 F         26:45.18  8:36 19/64     F30-39:7/16      55.34  
  61.Susan Woska          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F         26:48.68  8:37 20/64     F40-49:7/17      59.79  
  62.Frank Preist         ,                  60 M         26:56.00  8:40 42/86     M60-69:4/8       59.55  
  63.Joanne Vasil         ,                  50 F         27:02.63  8:42 21/64     F50-59:2/8       61.99  
  64.Timothy Reilly       ,                  47 M         27:03.11  8:42 43/86     M40-49:13/20     53.23  
  65.Amy Wang             Somers,NY          41 F         27:05.21  8:43 22/64     F40-49:8/17      56.82  
  66.Jee Buck             ,                  27 M         27:05.33  8:43 44/86     M20-29:6/7       47.62  
  67.Judy Gitlin          ,                  43 F         27:10.02  8:44 23/64     F40-49:9/17      57.47  
  68.Matthew Olson        ,                  9  M         27:15.59  8:46 45/86     M 1-19:8/13      60.01  
  69.Colleen Mannion      ,                  35 F         27:17.11  8:46 24/64     F30-39:8/16      54.77  
  70.Holly Farmer         ,                  39 F         27:17.41  8:47 25/64     F30-39:9/16      55.71  
  71.Michelle Feingold    Morris Plains,NJ   34 F         27:20.93  8:48 26/64     F30-39:10/16     54.48  
  72.Vanessa Seckin       ,                  37 F         27:37.60  8:53 27/64     F30-39:11/16     54.50  
  73.Robyn Mckinstry      ,                  48 F         27:42.79  8:55 28/64     F40-49:10/17     59.08  
  74.Janine Thomson       ,                  44 F         27:48.57  8:57 29/64     F40-49:11/17     56.60  
  75.Emil Cea             ,                  17 F         27:54.05  8:58 30/64     F 1-19:6/10      54.18  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Daniel Hogan         Yonkers,NY         37 M         28:03.90  9:01 46/86     M30-39:8/10      47.57  
  77.Amanda Mcmahon       New City,NY        33 F         28:04.31  9:02 31/64     F30-39:12/16     52.95  
  78.Dylan Mitlof         Congers,NY         12 M         28:17.08  9:06 47/86     M 1-19:9/13      52.57  
  79.Kathleen Daly        ,                  50 F         28:18.46  9:06 32/64     F50-59:3/8       59.22  
  80.Ric Silver           North Salem,NY     58 M         28:25.26  9:08 48/86     M50-59:5/14      55.46  
  81.Brittany Mcmanus     ,                  16 F         28:25.32  9:08 33/64     F 1-19:7/10      53.85  
  82.Walter Johnston      Hillburn,NY        64 M         28:25.33  9:08 49/86     M60-69:5/8       58.48  
  83.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  67 F         28:27.63  9:09 34/64     F60-69:1/5       74.55  
  84.Sarah Hollerman      ,                  99 F         28:31.95  9:10 35/64     NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  85.Patricia Scanlon     ,                  41 F         28:33.87  9:11 36/64     F40-49:12/17     53.88  
  86.Sinead Reilly        ,                  13 F         29:05.47  9:21 37/64     F 1-19:8/10      54.90  
  87.Siobhan Mcmanus      ,                  47 F         29:06.91  9:22 38/64     F40-49:13/17     55.62  
  88.John Mcmanus         Congers,NY         50 M         29:07.04  9:22 50/86     M50-59:6/14      50.65  
  89.Tatyana Zakharenko   ,                  42 F         29:15.00  9:24 39/64     F40-49:14/17     52.98  
  90.Cheryl Fellner       ,                  60 F         29:31.22  9:30 40/64     F60-69:2/5       64.79  
  91.John Finnegan        Caldwell,NJ        99 M U       29:37.29  9:32 51/86     NO AGE:3/8        0.00  
  92.Julie Kassel         ,                  52 F         29:38.18  9:32 41/64     F50-59:4/8       58.00  
  93.Patricia Singh       ,                  49 F         29:53.48  9:37 42/64     F40-49:15/17     55.40  
  94.Jan Doornbosch       ,                  67 M         30:00.58  9:39 52/86     M60-69:6/8       56.94  
  95.Ezenwa Oparah        ,                  37 M         30:10.59  9:42 53/86     M30-39:9/10      44.24  
  96.Madelon Berger       ,                  60 F         30:18.95  9:45 43/64     F60-69:3/5       63.09  
  97.Dora Linkoff         New City,NY        21 F         30:20.97  9:46 44/64     F20-29:1/4       48.77  
  98.Steve Apicella Jr    ,                  99 M         30:26.20  9:47 54/86     NO AGE:4/8        0.00  
  99.Steve Apicella       ,                  50 M         30:26.58  9:47 55/86     M50-59:7/14      48.44  
 100.Robert Caputo        ,                  17 M         31:03.40  9:59 56/86     M 1-19:10/13     43.49  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Steve Tobar          Stony Point,NY     43 M         31:04.60 10:00 57/86     M40-49:14/20     44.92  
 102.Lily Kosaka          Paramus,NJ         61 F U       31:27.62 10:07 45/64     F60-69:4/5       61.66  
 103.Mark Meinero         ,                  57 M         31:29.54 10:08 58/86     M50-59:8/14      49.63  
 104.Scott Gertzen        ,                  36 M         31:29.92 10:08 59/86     M30-39:10/10     42.09  
 105.Tom Prior            Nanuet,NY          42 M         31:43.24 10:12 60/86     M40-49:15/20     43.68  
 106.Amy Stuart           ,                  32 F         31:57.88 10:17 46/64     F30-39:13/16     46.41  
 107.Kathy Payne          ,                  36 F         32:04.67 10:19 47/64     F30-39:14/16     46.75  
 108.Kris Rafferty        ,                  36 F         32:08.88 10:20 48/64     F30-39:15/16     46.64  
 109.Joseph Caputo        ,                  59 M         32:09.02 10:20 61/86     M50-59:9/14      49.46  
 110.James Tierney        ,                  47 M         32:10.75 10:21 62/86     M40-49:16/20     44.75  
 111.Marc Leffler         ,                  54 M         32:18.67 10:23 63/86     M50-59:10/14     47.16  
 112.Jean Caputo          ,                  54 F         32:19.48 10:24 49/64     F50-59:5/8       54.56  
 113.Jason Greenberg      ,                  50 M         32:20.78 10:24 64/86     M50-59:11/14     45.59  
 114.Jim Malone           Township Of Was,NJ 51 M U       32:24.57 10:25 65/86     M50-59:12/14     45.88  
 115.Freddie Adorno       ,                  99 M         32:25.62 10:26 66/86     NO AGE:5/8        0.00  
 116.Danny Coakley        ,                  13 M         32:53.29 10:35 67/86     M 1-19:11/13     44.10  
 117.Michael Oakley       Pearl River,NY     42 M         32:53.65 10:35 68/86     M40-49:17/20     42.12  
 118.William Coakley      ,                  73 M         32:57.36 10:36 69/86     M70-98:2/6       55.67  
 119.Larry Wolf           ,                  66 M         32:57.82 10:36 70/86     M60-69:7/8       51.36  
 120.Daryl Morales        ,                  40 M         33:22.64 10:44 71/86     M40-49:18/20     40.89  
 121.Mackenzie Johnson    ,                  12 F         33:46.55 10:52 50/64     F 1-19:9/10      48.20  
 122.Desiree Zambardino   ,                  38 F         33:48.86 10:52 51/64     F30-39:16/16     44.73  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 123.Katelyn Heim         New City,NY        21 F         34:25.12 11:04 52/64     F20-29:2/4       43.00  
 124.Lynn Landman         Nanuet,NY          45 F         34:58.10 11:15 53/64     F40-49:16/17     45.42  
 125.Jack Ingrassia       ,                  71 M         35:32.87 11:26 72/86     M70-98:3/6       50.19  
 126.Amy Stern            New City,NY        53 F         35:32.99 11:26 54/64     F50-59:6/8       48.97  
 127.Al Acunto            ,                  99 M         35:57.15 11:34 73/86     NO AGE:6/8        0.00  
 128.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     77 F         36:46.63 11:50 55/64     F70-98:1/1       68.38  
 129.Ann Singer           Suffern,NY         68 F         36:48.93 11:50 56/64     F60-69:5/5       58.55  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 130.Adam Cieszkowski     Pearl River,NY     10 M         39:08.81 12:35 74/86     M 1-19:12/13     40.33  
 131.Robert Cieszkowski   Pearl River,NY     12 M         39:09.28 12:36 75/86     M 1-19:13/13     37.98  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 132.Lilo Kassel          ,                  78 M         42:43.82 13:45 76/86     M70-98:4/6       46.99  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Abigail Loose        ,                  10 F         43:35.07 14:01 57/64     F 1-19:10/10     39.14  
 134.Jill Garland         ,                  50 F         43:37.55 14:02 58/64     F50-59:7/8       38.43  
 135.Andrew Loose         ,                  46 M         43:37.62 14:02 77/86     M40-49:19/20     32.75  
 136.Robert Ward          ,                  99 M         44:01.29 14:10 78/86     NO AGE:7/8        0.00  
 137.Paricia Kwong        Nanuet,NY          40 F         44:47.68 14:25 59/64     F40-49:17/17     34.14  
 138.Kevin Fitzgerald     Suffern,NY         55 M         46:03.11 14:49 79/86     M50-59:13/14     33.37  
 139.Fortune Oparah       ,                  27 M         46:21.77 14:55 80/86     M20-29:7/7       27.82  
 140.Veronica Castro      ,                  24 F         46:22.04 14:55 60/64     F20-29:3/4       31.92  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 141.Malcolm Dean         ,                  47 M         48:17.80 15:32 81/86     M40-49:20/20     29.82  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 142.Megan Goldrick       ,                  23 F         49:57.38 16:04 61/64     F20-29:4/4       29.63  
 143.Sue Goldrick         ,                  56 F         50:01.43 16:06 62/64     F50-59:8/8       36.20  
 144.Edward Ford          ,                  70 M U       51:53.10 16:41 82/86     M70-98:5/6       33.97  
 145.Sue Weiss            ,                  99 F         52:22.08 16:51 63/64     NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 146.Robert Engel         ,                  70 M         52:27.54 16:53 83/86     M70-98:6/6       33.60  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 147.Mike Haviland        ,                  51 M         52:52.13 17:00 84/86     M50-59:14/14     28.12  
 148.Chloe Von Ancken     ,                  99 F         54:03.96 17:24 64/64     NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 149.James Herschberger   ,                  68 M         55:00.96 17:42 85/86     M60-69:8/8       31.35  
 150.Curt Frasca          ,                  99 M         55:29.48 17:51 86/86     NO AGE:8/8        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RUNNER | WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Arthur Gunther       ,                  40 M            652   15:21.06   4:56
   2.Francisco Sandoval   Bronx,NY           36 M            512   16:26.66   5:18
   3.Julio Melendez       Valley Cottage,NY  17 M            521   16:31.04   5:19
   4.Michael Collins      Smithville,NJ      17 M            679   16:44.21   5:23
   5.Ahmed Ahmed          Valley Cottage,NY  15 M            513   18:31.68   5:58
   6.David Nazaroff       Upper Nyack,NY     45 M            511   18:38.79   6:00
   7.Logan Scott          ,                  49 M            600   18:38.92   6:00
   8.Gary Holland         ,                  36 M            645   19:03.93   6:08
   9.Wojciech Cieszkowski Pearl River,NY     42 M            503   19:11.16   6:11
  10.Brandon Hanson       ,                  23 M            650   19:59.00   6:26
NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Di Marino      ,                  45 F            675   20:34.13   6:37
   2.Maria Murphy (olivie ,                  41 F            618   22:20.52   7:11
   3.Alyssa Holland       ,                  35 F            644   22:53.95   7:22
   4.Caitlin Ward         Boonton,NJ         32 F            532   24:03.62   7:45
   5.Claire Brennan       Pearl River,NY     13 F            545   24:27.97   7:52
   6.Liz Fausel           ,                  47 F            669   24:52.92   8:01
   7.Irene Kelly          New City,NY        57 F            520   25:03.84   8:04
   8.Jen Maurer           ,                  36 F            628   25:15.99   8:08
   9.Jennifer Nicoll      ,                  31 F            617   25:16.33   8:08
  10.Erin Gilbreth        ,                  39 F            659   25:22.54   8:10
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Arthur Gunther       ,                  40 M            652   15:21.06   4:56
   2.David Nazaroff       Upper Nyack,NY     45 M            511   18:38.79   6:00
   3.Logan Scott          ,                  49 M            600   18:38.92   6:00
   4.Wojciech Cieszkowski Pearl River,NY     42 M            503   19:11.16   6:11
   5.Jim Boddorf          ,                  56 M            692   20:00.00   6:26
   6.George Glum          ,                  62 M            657   21:33.80   6:56
   7.Tim Tolve            ,                  40 M            585   22:23.42   7:12
   8.Rainer Jenss         Nyack,NY           47 M            547   22:30.00   7:15
   9.Franklin Exkorn      Southfields,NY     42 M            519   22:57.74   7:23
  10.Anatole Kenevsky     ,                  45 M            637   23:09.54   7:27
NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Di Marino      ,                  45 F            675   20:34.13   6:37
   2.Maria Murphy (olivie ,                  41 F            618   22:20.52   7:11
   3.Liz Fausel           ,                  47 F            669   24:52.92   8:01
   4.Irene Kelly          New City,NY        57 F            520   25:03.84   8:04
   5.Melissa Wasserstein  Sparkill,NY        45 F            515   25:50.40   8:19
   6.Jocelyn Gentel       Ridgewood,NJ       47 F            518   26:10.72   8:26
   7.Teresa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      46 F            544   26:15.07   8:27
   8.Susan Woska          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F            549   26:48.68   8:38
   9.Joanne Vasil         ,                  50 F            582   27:02.63   8:42
  10.Amy Wang             Somers,NY          41 F            508   27:05.21   8:43

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RUNNER | WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julio Melendez       Valley Cottage,NY  17 M    3       521   16:31.04   5:19   81.78%
   2.Michael Collins      Smithville,NJ      17 M    4       679   16:44.21   5:23   80.71%
   3.Ahmed Ahmed          Valley Cottage,NY  15 M    5       513   18:31.68   5:58   75.14%
   4.Kevin Liebmann       New City,NY        14 M   16       538   22:05.78   7:07   64.22%
   5.Tyler Kenny          Blauvelt,NY        11 M   17       514   22:14.90   7:10   68.75%
   6.Kevin Holland        West Nyack,NY      14 M   22       522   22:35.36   7:16   62.82%
   7.Alex Liebmann        New City,NY        16 M   33       537   23:55.69   7:42   57.24%
   8.Matthew Olson        ,                  9  M   68       616   27:15.59   8:46   60.01%
   9.Dylan Mitlof         Congers,NY         12 M   78       526   28:17.08   9:06   52.57%
  10.Robert Caputo        ,                  17 M  100       689   31:03.40   0:00   43.49%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Brennan       Pearl River,NY     13 F   37       545   24:27.97   7:52   65.28%
   2.Megan Lugo           ,                  18 F   48       632   25:23.18   8:10   58.93%
   3.Ellie Mckinstry      ,                  17 F   49       626   25:31.84   8:13   59.21%
   4.Julianne Delgrosso   Pearl River,NY     13 F   50       546   25:39.60   8:16   62.25%
   5.Rachel Harris        ,                  16 F   55       649   26:30.48   8:32   57.74%
   6.Emil Cea             ,                  17 F   75       682   27:54.05   8:59   54.18%
   7.Brittany Mcmanus     ,                  16 F   81       624   28:25.32   9:09   53.85%
   8.Sinead Reilly        ,                  13 F   86       605   29:05.47   9:22   54.90%
   9.Mackenzie Johnson    ,                  12 F  121       640   33:46.55   0:52   48.20%
  10.Abigail Loose        ,                  10 F  133       633   43:35.07   4:02   39.14%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brandon Hanson       ,                  23 M   10       650   19:59.00   6:26   64.55%
   2.Jordan Carlisi       ,                  28 M   13       686   21:07.67   6:48   61.06%
   3.Anthony Copicotto    Stony Point,NY     29 M   18       504   22:18.29   7:11   57.89%
   4.Jared Carlisi        ,                  28 M   26       687   23:04.44   7:26   55.91%
   5.Peter Erwin          ,                  22 M   29       671   23:21.23   7:31   55.26%
   6.Jee Buck             ,                  27 M   66       691   27:05.33   8:43   47.62%
   7.Fortune Oparah       ,                  27 M  139       614   46:21.77   4:55   27.82%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dora Linkoff         New City,NY        21 F   97       523   30:20.97   9:46   48.77%
   2.Katelyn Heim         New City,NY        21 F  123       524   34:25.12   1:05   43.00%
   3.Veronica Castro      ,                  24 F  140       683   46:22.04   4:55   31.92%
   4.Megan Goldrick       ,                  23 F  142       656   49:57.38   6:05   29.63%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Sandoval   Bronx,NY           36 M    2       512   16:26.66   5:18   80.63%
   2.Gary Holland         ,                  36 M    8       645   19:03.93   6:08   69.55%
   3.Rob Ward             Boonton,NJ         33 M   14       533   21:15.77   6:51   61.38%
   4.Michael Poveda       Nyack,NY           38 M   23       550   22:50.61   7:21   58.87%
   5.Mike Tumulty         ,                  35 M   30       584   23:25.20   7:32   56.27%
   6.Patrick Kennedy      Nyack,NY           33 M   34       505   23:56.55   7:42   54.51%
   7.Leroy Chimilio       Ossining,NY        39 M   59       509   26:44.20   8:36   50.68%
   8.Daniel Hogan         Yonkers,NY         37 M   76       510   28:03.90   9:02   47.57%
   9.Ezenwa Oparah        ,                  37 M   95       615   30:10.59   9:43   44.24%
  10.Scott Gertzen        ,                  36 M  104       660   31:29.92   0:08   42.09%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alyssa Holland       ,                  35 F   24       644   22:53.95   7:22   65.26%
   2.Caitlin Ward         Boonton,NJ         32 F   35       532   24:03.62   7:45   61.66%
   3.Jen Maurer           ,                  36 F   44       628   25:15.99   8:08   59.35%
   4.Jennifer Nicoll      ,                  31 F   46       617   25:16.33   8:08   58.63%
   5.Erin Gilbreth        ,                  39 F   47       659   25:22.54   8:10   59.92%
   6.Ali Seckin           ,                  38 F   57       599   26:34.27   8:33   56.92%
   7.Nancy Haystrand      ,                  30 F   60       647   26:45.18   8:37   55.34%
   8.Colleen Mannion      ,                  35 F   69       630   27:17.11   8:47   54.77%
   9.Holly Farmer         ,                  39 F   70       670   27:17.41   8:47   55.71%
  10.Michelle Feingold    Morris Plains,NJ   34 F   71       527   27:20.93   8:48   54.48%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arthur Gunther       ,                  40 M    1       652   15:21.06   4:56   88.92%
   2.David Nazaroff       Upper Nyack,NY     45 M    6       511   18:38.79   6:00   76.03%
   3.Logan Scott          ,                  49 M    7       600   18:38.92   6:00   78.46%
   4.Wojciech Cieszkowski Pearl River,NY     42 M    9       503   19:11.16   6:11   72.22%
   5.Tim Tolve            ,                  40 M   20       585   22:23.42   7:12   60.96%
   6.Rainer Jenss         Nyack,NY           47 M   21       547   22:30.00   7:15   64.00%
   7.Franklin Exkorn      Southfields,NY     42 M   25       519   22:57.74   7:23   60.34%
   8.Anatole Kenevsky     ,                  45 M   27       637   23:09.54   7:27   61.22%
   9.David Feibusch       ,                  45 M   36       668   24:14.70   7:48   58.48%
  10.Jordan Turner        ,                  44 M   38       583   24:48.24   7:59   56.72%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Di Marino      ,                  45 F   12       675   20:34.13   6:37   77.21%
   2.Maria Murphy (olivie ,                  41 F   19       618   22:20.52   7:11   68.88%
   3.Liz Fausel           ,                  47 F   41       669   24:52.92   8:01   65.08%
   4.Melissa Wasserstein  Sparkill,NY        45 F   51       515   25:50.40   8:19   61.46%
   5.Jocelyn Gentel       Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   53       518   26:10.72   8:26   61.86%
   6.Teresa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      46 F   54       544   26:15.07   8:27   61.07%
   7.Susan Woska          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F   61       549   26:48.68   8:38   59.79%
   8.Amy Wang             Somers,NY          41 F   65       508   27:05.21   8:43   56.82%
   9.Judy Gitlin          ,                  43 F   67       658   27:10.02   8:45   57.47%
  10.Robyn Mckinstry      ,                  48 F   73       627   27:42.79   8:55   59.08%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Boddorf          ,                  56 M   11       692   20:00.00   6:26   77.49%
   2.William Griffith     ,                  59 M   31       653   23:30.26   7:34   67.65%
   3.Des Coomes           Tappan,NY          55 M   39       516   24:48.31   7:59   61.95%
   4.Peter Roma           ,                  52 M   40       604   24:49.11   7:59   60.40%
   5.Ric Silver           North Salem,NY     58 M   80       535   28:25.26   9:09   55.46%
   6.John Mcmanus         Congers,NY         50 M   88       531   29:07.04   9:22   50.65%
   7.Steve Apicella       ,                  50 M   99       697   30:26.58   9:48   48.44%
   8.Mark Meinero         ,                  57 M  103       623   31:29.54   0:08   49.63%
   9.Joseph Caputo        ,                  59 M  109       688   32:09.02   0:21   49.46%
  10.Marc Leffler         ,                  54 M  111       636   32:18.67   0:24   47.16%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Irene Kelly          New City,NY        57 F   42       520   25:03.84   8:04   73.22%
   2.Joanne Vasil         ,                  50 F   63       582   27:02.63   8:42   61.99%
   3.Kathleen Daly        ,                  50 F   79       678   28:18.46   9:07   59.22%
   4.Julie Kassel         ,                  52 F   92       639   29:38.18   9:32   58.00%
   5.Jean Caputo          ,                  54 F  112       690   32:19.48   0:24   54.56%
   6.Amy Stern            New City,NY        53 F  126       543   35:32.99   1:27   48.97%
   7.Jill Garland         ,                  50 F  134       661   43:37.55   4:02   38.43%
   8.Sue Goldrick         ,                  56 F  143       655   50:01.43   6:06   36.20%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Glum          ,                  62 M   15       657   21:33.80   6:56   75.71%
   2.Robert Hansen        ,                  65 M   32       651   23:51.03   7:41   70.32%
   3.Issachar Morales     ,                  68 M   52       620   25:52.18   8:20   66.67%
   4.Frank Preist         ,                  60 M   62       611   26:56.00   8:40   59.55%
   5.Walter Johnston      Hillburn,NY        64 M   82       530   28:25.33   9:09   58.48%
   6.Jan Doornbosch       ,                  67 M   94       674   30:00.58   9:40   56.94%
   7.Larry Wolf           ,                  66 M  119       578   32:57.82   0:37   51.36%
   8.James Herschberger   ,                  68 M  149       646   55:00.96   7:42   31.35%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  67 F   83       642   28:27.63   9:10   74.55%
   2.Cheryl Fellner       ,                  60 F   90       667   29:31.22   9:30   64.79%
   3.Madelon Berger       ,                  60 F   96       693   30:18.95   9:45   63.09%
   4.Lily Kosaka          Paramus,NJ         61 F  102    U  517   31:27.62   0:08   61.66%
   5.Ann Singer           Suffern,NY         68 F  129       596   36:48.93   1:51   58.55%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Singer          Suffern,NY         71 M   45       597   25:16.17   8:08   70.61%
   2.William Coakley      ,                  73 M  118       680   32:57.36   0:36   55.67%
   3.Jack Ingrassia       ,                  71 M  125       641   35:32.87   1:26   50.19%
   4.Lilo Kassel          ,                  78 M  132       638   42:43.82   3:45   46.99%
   5.Edward Ford          ,                  70 M  144    U  663   51:53.10   6:42   33.97%
   6.Robert Engel         ,                  70 M  146       672   52:27.54   6:53   33.60%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     77 F  128       507   36:46.63   1:50   68.38%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Maidman         ,                  99 M   28       631   23:10.61   7:28    0.00%
   2.Andrew Pflugbeil     ,                  99 M   56       612   26:33.86   8:33    0.00%
   3.John Finnegan        Caldwell,NJ        99 M   91    U  548   29:37.29   9:32    0.00%
   4.Steve Apicella Jr    ,                  99 M   98       696   30:26.20   9:48    0.00%
   5.Freddie Adorno       ,                  99 M  115       699   32:25.62   0:26    0.00%
   6.Al Acunto            ,                  99 M  127       700   35:57.15   1:34    0.00%
   7.Robert Ward          ,                  99 M  136       580   44:01.29   4:10    0.00%
   8.Curt Frasca          ,                  99 M  150       575   55:29.48   7:52    0.00%


NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Hollerman      ,                  99 F   84       643   28:31.95   9:11    0.00%
   2.Sue Weiss            ,                  99 F  145       579   52:22.08   6:51    0.00%
   3.Chloe Von Ancken     ,                  99 F  148       581   54:03.96   7:24    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RUNNER | WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUNNER Special Category Results
NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN MALE RUNNER              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN FEMALE RUNNER              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
WALKER Special Category Results
NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN MALE WALKER              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

NYACK HOSPITAL 5K RUN FEMALE WALKER              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Arthur Gunther       ,                  40 M    652   15:21.06   4:56 88.92%
   2.Logan Scott          ,                  49 M    600   18:38.92   6:00 78.46%
   3.Jim Boddorf          ,                  56 M    692   20:00.00   6:26 77.49%
   4.David Nazaroff       Upper Nyack,NY     45 M    511   18:38.79   6:00 76.03%
   5.George Glum          ,                  62 M    657   21:33.80   6:56 75.71%
   6.Wojciech Cieszkowski Pearl River,NY     42 M    503   19:11.16   6:11 72.22%
   7.John Singer          Suffern,NY         71 M    597   25:16.17   8:08 70.61%
   8.Robert Hansen        ,                  65 M    651   23:51.03   7:41 70.32%
   9.William Griffith     ,                  59 M    653   23:30.26   7:34 67.65%
  10.Issachar Morales     ,                  68 M    620   25:52.18   8:20 66.67%
  11.Rainer Jenss         Nyack,NY           47 M    547   22:30.00   7:15 64.00%
  12.Des Coomes           Tappan,NY          55 M    516   24:48.31   7:59 61.95%
  13.Anatole Kenevsky     ,                  45 M    637   23:09.54   7:27 61.22%
  14.Tim Tolve            ,                  40 M    585   22:23.42   7:12 60.96%
  15.Peter Roma           ,                  52 M    604   24:49.11   7:59 60.40%
  16.Franklin Exkorn      Southfields,NY     42 M    519   22:57.74   7:23 60.34%
  17.Frank Preist         ,                  60 M    611   26:56.00   8:40 59.55%
  18.Walter Johnston      Hillburn,NY        64 M    530   28:25.33   9:09 58.48%
  19.David Feibusch       ,                  45 M    668   24:14.70   7:48 58.48%
  20.Jan Doornbosch       ,                  67 M    674   30:00.58   9:40 56.94%
  21.Jordan Turner        ,                  44 M    583   24:48.24   7:59 56.72%
  22.Michael Quinn        ,                  44 M U  609   25:08.27   8:05 55.97%
  23.William Coakley      ,                  73 M    680   32:57.36   0:36 55.67%
  24.Ric Silver           North Salem,NY     58 M    535   28:25.26   9:09 55.46%
  25.Nestor Morales       Thiells,NY         47 M    541   26:37.26   8:34 54.09%
  26.Timothy Reilly       ,                  47 M    606   27:03.11   8:42 53.23%
  27.Larry Wolf           ,                  66 M    578   32:57.82   0:37 51.36%
  28.John Mcmanus         Congers,NY         50 M    531   29:07.04   9:22 50.65%
  29.Jack Ingrassia       ,                  71 M    641   35:32.87   1:26 50.19%
  30.Mark Meinero         ,                  57 M    623   31:29.54   0:08 49.63%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Di Marino      ,                  45 F    675   20:34.13   6:37 77.21%
   2.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  67 F    642   28:27.63   9:10 74.55%
   3.Irene Kelly          New City,NY        57 F    520   25:03.84   8:04 73.22%
   4.Maria Murphy (olivie ,                  41 F    618   22:20.52   7:11 68.88%
   5.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     77 F    507   36:46.63   1:50 68.38%
   6.Liz Fausel           ,                  47 F    669   24:52.92   8:01 65.08%
   7.Cheryl Fellner       ,                  60 F    667   29:31.22   9:30 64.79%
   8.Madelon Berger       ,                  60 F    693   30:18.95   9:45 63.09%
   9.Joanne Vasil         ,                  50 F    582   27:02.63   8:42 61.99%
  10.Jocelyn Gentel       Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    518   26:10.72   8:26 61.86%
  11.Lily Kosaka          Paramus,NJ         61 F U  517   31:27.62   0:08 61.66%
  12.Melissa Wasserstein  Sparkill,NY        45 F    515   25:50.40   8:19 61.46%
  13.Teresa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      46 F    544   26:15.07   8:27 61.07%
  14.Susan Woska          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F    549   26:48.68   8:38 59.79%
  15.Kathleen Daly        ,                  50 F    678   28:18.46   9:07 59.22%
  16.Robyn Mckinstry      ,                  48 F    627   27:42.79   8:55 59.08%
  17.Ann Singer           Suffern,NY         68 F    596   36:48.93   1:51 58.55%
  18.Julie Kassel         ,                  52 F    639   29:38.18   9:32 58.00%
  19.Judy Gitlin          ,                  43 F    658   27:10.02   8:45 57.47%
  20.Amy Wang             Somers,NY          41 F    508   27:05.21   8:43 56.82%
  21.Janine Thomson       ,                  44 F    588   27:48.57   8:57 56.60%
  22.Siobhan Mcmanus      ,                  47 F    625   29:06.91   9:22 55.62%
  23.Patricia Singh       ,                  49 F    594   29:53.48   9:37 55.40%
  24.Jean Caputo          ,                  54 F    690   32:19.48   0:24 54.56%
  25.Patricia Scanlon     ,                  41 F    601   28:33.87   9:12 53.88%
  26.Tatyana Zakharenko   ,                  42 F    587   29:15.00   9:25 52.98%
  27.Amy Stern            New City,NY        53 F    543   35:32.99   1:27 48.97%
  28.Lynn Landman         Nanuet,NY          45 F    529   34:58.10   1:15 45.42%
  29.Jill Garland         ,                  50 F    661   43:37.55   4:02 38.43%
  30.Sue Goldrick         ,                  56 F    655   50:01.43   6:06 36.20%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Arthur Gunther       ,                  40 M    652   15:21.06   4:56 88.92%
   2.Julio Melendez       Valley Cottage,NY  17 M    521   16:31.04   5:19 81.78%
   3.Michael Collins      Smithville,NJ      17 M    679   16:44.21   5:23 80.71%
   4.Francisco Sandoval   Bronx,NY           36 M    512   16:26.66   5:18 80.63%
   5.Logan Scott          ,                  49 M    600   18:38.92   6:00 78.46%
   6.Jim Boddorf          ,                  56 M    692   20:00.00   6:26 77.49%
   7.David Nazaroff       Upper Nyack,NY     45 M    511   18:38.79   6:00 76.03%
   8.George Glum          ,                  62 M    657   21:33.80   6:56 75.71%
   9.Ahmed Ahmed          Valley Cottage,NY  15 M    513   18:31.68   5:58 75.14%
  10.Wojciech Cieszkowski Pearl River,NY     42 M    503   19:11.16   6:11 72.22%
  11.John Singer          Suffern,NY         71 M    597   25:16.17   8:08 70.61%
  12.Robert Hansen        ,                  65 M    651   23:51.03   7:41 70.32%
  13.Gary Holland         ,                  36 M    645   19:03.93   6:08 69.55%
  14.Tyler Kenny          Blauvelt,NY        11 M    514   22:14.90   7:10 68.75%
  15.William Griffith     ,                  59 M    653   23:30.26   7:34 67.65%
  16.Issachar Morales     ,                  68 M    620   25:52.18   8:20 66.67%
  17.Brandon Hanson       ,                  23 M    650   19:59.00   6:26 64.55%
  18.Kevin Liebmann       New City,NY        14 M    538   22:05.78   7:07 64.22%
  19.Rainer Jenss         Nyack,NY           47 M    547   22:30.00   7:15 64.00%
  20.Kevin Holland        West Nyack,NY      14 M    522   22:35.36   7:16 62.82%
  21.Des Coomes           Tappan,NY          55 M    516   24:48.31   7:59 61.95%
  22.Rob Ward             Boonton,NJ         33 M    533   21:15.77   6:51 61.38%
  23.Anatole Kenevsky     ,                  45 M    637   23:09.54   7:27 61.22%
  24.Jordan Carlisi       ,                  28 M    686   21:07.67   6:48 61.06%
  25.Tim Tolve            ,                  40 M    585   22:23.42   7:12 60.96%
  26.Peter Roma           ,                  52 M    604   24:49.11   7:59 60.40%
  27.Franklin Exkorn      Southfields,NY     42 M    519   22:57.74   7:23 60.34%
  28.Matthew Olson        ,                  9  M    616   27:15.59   8:46 60.01%
  29.Frank Preist         ,                  60 M    611   26:56.00   8:40 59.55%
  30.Michael Poveda       Nyack,NY           38 M    550   22:50.61   7:21 58.87%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Di Marino      ,                  45 F    675   20:34.13   6:37 77.21%
   2.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  67 F    642   28:27.63   9:10 74.55%
   3.Irene Kelly          New City,NY        57 F    520   25:03.84   8:04 73.22%
   4.Maria Murphy (olivie ,                  41 F    618   22:20.52   7:11 68.88%
   5.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     77 F    507   36:46.63   1:50 68.38%
   6.Claire Brennan       Pearl River,NY     13 F    545   24:27.97   7:52 65.28%
   7.Alyssa Holland       ,                  35 F    644   22:53.95   7:22 65.26%
   8.Liz Fausel           ,                  47 F    669   24:52.92   8:01 65.08%
   9.Cheryl Fellner       ,                  60 F    667   29:31.22   9:30 64.79%
  10.Madelon Berger       ,                  60 F    693   30:18.95   9:45 63.09%
  11.Julianne Delgrosso   Pearl River,NY     13 F    546   25:39.60   8:16 62.25%
  12.Joanne Vasil         ,                  50 F    582   27:02.63   8:42 61.99%
  13.Jocelyn Gentel       Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    518   26:10.72   8:26 61.86%
  14.Caitlin Ward         Boonton,NJ         32 F    532   24:03.62   7:45 61.66%
  15.Lily Kosaka          Paramus,NJ         61 F U  517   31:27.62   0:08 61.66%
  16.Melissa Wasserstein  Sparkill,NY        45 F    515   25:50.40   8:19 61.46%
  17.Teresa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      46 F    544   26:15.07   8:27 61.07%
  18.Erin Gilbreth        ,                  39 F    659   25:22.54   8:10 59.92%
  19.Susan Woska          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F    549   26:48.68   8:38 59.79%
  20.Jen Maurer           ,                  36 F    628   25:15.99   8:08 59.35%
  21.Kathleen Daly        ,                  50 F    678   28:18.46   9:07 59.22%
  22.Ellie Mckinstry      ,                  17 F    626   25:31.84   8:13 59.21%
  23.Robyn Mckinstry      ,                  48 F    627   27:42.79   8:55 59.08%
  24.Megan Lugo           ,                  18 F    632   25:23.18   8:10 58.93%
  25.Jennifer Nicoll      ,                  31 F    617   25:16.33   8:08 58.63%
  26.Ann Singer           Suffern,NY         68 F    596   36:48.93   1:51 58.55%
  27.Julie Kassel         ,                  52 F    639   29:38.18   9:32 58.00%
  28.Rachel Harris        ,                  16 F    649   26:30.48   8:32 57.74%
  29.Judy Gitlin          ,                  43 F    658   27:10.02   8:45 57.47%
  30.Ali Seckin           ,                  38 F    599   26:34.27   8:33 56.92%