NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.

Race Date:11-06-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          41 M         20:29.63  6:35 1/85      M40-49:1/10      67.11  
   2.Danielle Graham      Philadelphia,PA    22 F         20:41.38  6:39 1/72      F20-29:1/20      71.53  
   3.Brendan James        Boonton,NJ         15 M         20:49.60  6:42 2/85      M15-19:1/21      66.85  
   4.Ben Aiken            Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M         21:09.67  6:48 3/85      M15-19:2/21      63.83  
   5.Tyler Goff           Mendham,NJ         16 M         21:11.29  6:49 4/85      M15-19:3/21      64.64  
   6.Nathaniel Okun       Short Hills,NJ     16 M         21:16.73  6:50 5/85      M15-19:4/21      64.36  
   7.Nicholas Murray      Mountain Lakes,NJ  14 M U       21:35.72  6:57 6/85      M 1-14:1/9       65.71  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Charlie Austin       Maplewood,NJ       15 M         22:27.90  7:13 7/85      M15-19:5/21      61.97  
   9.Macauley Taylor      Short Hills,NJ     14 M U       22:45.01  7:19 8/85      M 1-14:2/9       62.37  
  10.Candice Powell       Montclairy,NJ      35 F         22:50.14  7:20 2/72      F30-39:1/5       65.44  
  11.Austen Helfrich      New York,NY        24 M         23:24.78  7:32 9/85      M20-29:1/34      55.10  
  12.Jake Wieseneck       West Orange,NJ     15 M         23:29.91  7:33 10/85     M15-19:6/21      59.25  
  13.Brian Goff           Mendham,NJ         42 M         23:37.25  7:36 11/85     M40-49:2/10      58.66  
  14.Randy Delorenzo      ,                  20 M         24:16.83  7:48 12/85     M20-29:2/34      53.70  
  15.Beckley Mason        Washington,DC      25 M         24:26.08  7:51 13/85     M20-29:3/34      52.79  
  16.Chris Matturi        Chatham,NJ         18 M         24:37.41  7:55 14/85     M15-19:7/21      54.18  
  17.Piers Murray         Mountain Lakes,NJ  46 M U       24:40.72  7:56 15/85     M40-49:3/10      57.90  
  18.Matt Lara            Essex Fells,NJ     18 M         24:44.34  7:57 16/85     M15-19:8/21      53.92  
  19.David Yaroshevsky    North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         24:46.01  7:58 17/85     M15-19:9/21      56.21  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Daniel Patracuolla   Fairfield,NJ       15 M         24:51.76  8:00 18/85     M15-19:10/21     56.00  
  21.Ryan Laue            Mt Arlington,NJ    25 M         24:55.20  8:01 19/85     M20-29:4/34      51.77  
  22.Alec Bortfeld        ,                  20 M         25:15.08  8:07 20/85     M20-29:5/34      51.64  
  23.Todd Rubin           New York,NY        25 M         25:23.80  8:10 21/85     M20-29:6/34      50.79  
  24.Mike Stade           ,                  21 M         25:31.92  8:13 22/85     M20-29:7/34      50.72  
  25.Griffin Denigris     Pine Brook,NJ      17 M         25:33.23  8:13 23/85     M15-19:11/21     52.86  
  26.Michael Kaplan       Short Hills,NJ     16 M         25:41.62  8:16 24/85     M15-19:12/21     53.30  
  27.Kim Mc Grath         Summit,NJ          14 F         25:49.26  8:18 3/72      F 1-14:1/18      60.85  
  28.Vincent James        Boonton,NJ         50 M         25:52.75  8:19 25/85     M50-59:1/5       56.99  
  29.Brad Delamielleure   Watching,NJ        42 M         25:56.19  8:20 26/85     M40-49:4/10      53.42  
  30.Nicholas Robbins     Newark,DE          21 M         26:35.34  8:33 27/85     M20-29:8/34      48.71  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/85      M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  
  32.Joe Mc Grath         Summit,NJ          48 M         26:39.52  8:34 28/85     M40-49:5/10      54.44  
  33.David Braunstein     Livingston,NJ      13 M         26:48.38  8:37 29/85     M 1-14:3/9       54.11  
  34.Mark Yaroskevsky     N Coldwell,NJ      12 M         26:58.73  8:40 30/85     M 1-14:4/9       55.12  
  35.Mattison Touzeau     West Orange,NJ     12 F         27:00.53  8:41 4/72      F 1-14:2/18      60.28  
  36.Jason Cali           Mountain Lakes,NJ  25 M         27:30.28  8:51 31/85     M20-29:9/34      46.90  
  37.Joe Dale             ,                  21 M         27:30.93  8:51 32/85     M20-29:10/34     47.07  
  38.Jessica Eberly       Newark,NJ          21 F         27:43.48  8:55 5/72      F20-29:2/20      53.38  
  39.Nick Benvenuto       ,                  21 M         27:43.78  8:55 33/85     M20-29:11/34     46.70  
  40.Jack Fox             Newark      Nj,NJ  14 M         27:44.40  8:55 34/85     M 1-14:5/9       51.15  
  41.Matt O'brien         Coolegville Pa,    22 M         27:50.99  8:57 35/85     M20-29:12/34     46.34  
  42.Hamersky Deslie      Washington,DC      24 F         27:55.25  8:59 6/72      F20-29:3/20      53.01  
  43.John Sharrar         Washington,DC      24 M         27:55.52  8:59 36/85     M20-29:13/34     46.19  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Wolf Levenson        Livingston,NJ      31 M         28:01.71  9:01 37/85     M30-39:1/1       46.25  
  45.David Wood           West Orange,NJ     12 M         28:03.73  9:01 38/85     M 1-14:6/9       52.99  
  46.Samuel Wood          West Orange,NJ     14 M         28:06.79  9:02 39/85     M 1-14:7/9       50.47  
  47.Michael Pellicone    Short Hills,NJ     17 M         28:09.60  9:03 40/85     M15-19:13/21     47.97  
  48.Molly Alter          ,ontclair,NJ       17 F         28:16.03  9:05 7/72      F15-19:1/11      53.48  
  49.Lydia Bier           Short Hills,NJ     13 F         28:19.76  9:07 8/72      F 1-14:3/18      56.38  
  50.John Curran          Washington Dc,     25 M         28:26.00  9:09 41/85     M20-29:14/34     45.37  
  51.Ryan Hartman         ,                  21 M         28:44.08  9:14 42/85     M20-29:15/34     45.07  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/85      M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  
  53.Paige Kolek          Essex Fells,NJ     12 F         29:22.44  9:27 9/72      F 1-14:4/18      55.42  
  54.Becky Heller         New York,NY        23 F         29:34.99  9:31 10/72     F20-29:4/20      50.03  
  55.Sam Rollenhagen      Morrisotwn,NJ      13 M         29:55.59  9:37 43/85     M 1-14:8/9       48.47  
  56.Jeff Kaplan          Short Hills,NJ     50 M         29:58.63  9:38 44/85     M50-59:2/5       49.20  
  57.Kelly Masterson      Westfield,NJ       28 F         30:00.91  9:39 11/72     F20-29:5/20      49.31  
  58.Thomas Ansen-wilson  New York,NY        24 M         30:06.18  9:41 45/85     M20-29:16/34     42.85  
  59.Jeremy Jomes         New York,NY        24 M         30:07.11  9:41 46/85     M20-29:17/34     42.83  
  60.Cynthia Yang         Short Hills,NJ     16 F         30:10.65  9:42 12/72     F15-19:2/11      50.72  
  61.Matt Trimble         New York,NY        24 M         30:12.90  9:43 47/85     M20-29:18/34     42.69  
  62.Brian Lifvergren     ,                  21 M         30:47.00  9:54 48/85     M20-29:19/34     42.07  
  63.Kathleen Xu          Millburn,NJ        13 F         30:48.71  9:55 13/72     F 1-14:5/18      51.84  
  64.Stephen Bier         Short Hills,NJ     47 M         30:54.26  9:56 49/85     M40-49:6/10      46.60  
  65.Sanya Bery           Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         30:56.07  9:57 14/72     F 1-14:6/18      52.63  
  66.Lauren Katz          Short Hills,NJ     12 F         31:03.99  9:59 15/72     F 1-14:7/18      52.40  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  67.Emily Mccluskey      West Orange,NJ     12 F         31:12.19 10:02 16/72     F 1-14:8/18      52.17  
  68.Anna Burnbaum        Bernardsville,NJ   99 F         31:19.00 10:04 17/72     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  69.Tom Aiken            Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M         31:53.77 10:15 50/85     M50-59:3/5       48.59  
  70.Amanda Pagoulatos    New York,NY        24 F         31:55.33 10:16 18/72     F20-29:6/20      46.36  
  71.Molly Mcgaughan      New York,NY        24 F         31:55.60 10:16 19/72     F20-29:7/20      46.36  
  72.Brett Finkelstein    New York,NY        24 F         31:55.84 10:16 20/72     F20-29:8/20      46.35  
  73.Julia Rosenbaum      Washingtn Dc,      23 F         32:41.99 10:31 21/72     F20-29:9/20      45.26  
  74.Jonathan Certman     New York,NY        24 M         33:09.82 10:40 51/85     M20-29:20/34     38.90  
  75.Tim Hertz            ,                  25 M         33:13.99 10:41 52/85     M20-29:21/34     38.82  
  76.Amy Sherman          Farmington,CT      24 F         33:14.76 10:42 22/72     F20-29:10/20     44.52  
  77.Alexa Healey         ,                  11 F         33:31.09 10:47 23/72     F 1-14:9/18      49.65  
  78.Jen Mc Cluckey       West Orange,NJ     42 F         33:31.67 10:47 24/72     F40-49:1/8       46.22  
  79.Sarah Kravits        West Orange,NJ     45 F         33:31.93 10:47 25/72     F40-49:2/8       47.36  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Anna Ho              Hoboken,NJ         23 F         34:18.90 11:02 26/72     F20-29:11/20     43.13  
  81.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     60 F         34:27.86 11:05 27/72     F60-98:1/2       55.50  
  82.Ann Koski            Hadley,MA          62 F         34:28.00 11:05 28/72     F60-98:2/2       57.10  
  83.Eryn Fennelly        Upper Darby,PA     24 F         35:00.20 11:15 29/72     F20-29:12/20     42.28  
  84.Jane Helmick         Fort Bragg,NC      21 F         35:00.48 11:16 30/72     F20-29:13/20     42.28  
  85.Lydia Masterson      Westfield,NJ       55 F         35:26.24 11:24 31/72     F50-59:1/4       50.42  
  86.Ariel Levenson       ,                  31 F         35:55.79 11:33 32/72     F30-39:2/5       41.24  
  87.Josephine Kravits    West Orange,NJ     12 F         36:33.18 11:45 33/72     F 1-14:10/18     44.54  
  88.Mackensie Fitscher   West Orange,NJ     12 F         36:36.14 11:46 34/72     F 1-14:11/18     44.48  
  89.Divya Anand          West Orange,NJ     11 F         36:36.45 11:46 35/72     F 1-14:12/18     45.46  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Michel Braden        ,                  21 F         37:32.20 12:04 36/72     F20-29:14/20     39.43  
  91.Christine Birnbaum   Bernardsville,NJ   99 F         38:07.70 12:16 37/72     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  92.Alexandra Mahoney    Morristown,NJ      43 F         38:57.36 12:32 38/72     F40-49:3/8       40.08  
  93.Jane Wagner          West Orange,NJ     12 F U       40:10.38 12:55 39/72     F 1-14:13/18     40.52  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Madison Kolek        Essex Fells,NJ     10 F         40:28.22 13:01 40/72     F 1-14:14/18     42.16  
  95.Keith Koler          Essex Fells,NJ     44 M         40:28.60 13:01 53/85     M40-49:7/10      34.76  
  96.Ashley Heller        Mendham,NJ         16 F         40:47.25 13:07 41/72     F15-19:3/11      37.52  
  97.Zack Widmann         ,                  17 M         40:50.13 13:08 54/85     M15-19:14/21     33.08  
  98.Allison Katz         Short Hills,NJ     39 F         41:24.77 13:19 42/72     F30-39:3/5       36.71  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Rebecca Gorelot      North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         44:45.61 14:24 43/72     F15-19:4/11      34.62  
 100.Carly Gruenberg      Warren,NJ          17 F         44:46.24 14:24 44/72     F15-19:5/11      33.77  
 101.Rick Eredmond        ,                  51 M         45:30.30 14:38 55/85     M50-59:4/5       32.67  
 102.David Mcnamara       Newarkm,DE         21 M         45:46.65 14:44 56/85     M20-29:22/34     28.29  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Patricia Jones       West Orange,NJ     45 F         48:15.30 15:31 45/72     F40-49:4/8       32.91  
 104.Mya Coleman          West Orange,NJ     33 F         48:42.06 15:40 46/72     F30-39:4/5       30.52  
 105.Caiden Galvin-scott  Florham Park,NJ    10 M         49:07.07 15:48 57/85     M 1-14:9/9       32.14  
 106.Bailey Galvin-scott  Florham Park,NJ    15 M         49:07.36 15:48 58/85     M15-19:15/21     28.34  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Paul Denoon          ,                  49 M         49:46.04 16:01 59/85     M40-49:8/10      29.40  
 108.Maggie Denoun        Morristown,NJ      13 F         49:46.66 16:01 47/72     F 1-14:15/18     32.09  
 109.Yvette Luxenberg     Livingston,NJ      32 F         50:02.88 16:06 48/72     F30-39:5/5       29.64  
 110.Mary Ellen Weinel    Bayonne,NJ         58 F         50:03.30 16:06 49/72     F50-59:2/4       37.16  
 111.Matthew Cardinale    Commack,NY         21 M         50:21.64 16:12 60/85     M20-29:23/34     25.72  
 112.Kyle Debigris        Pine Brook,NJ      22 M         50:21.97 16:12 61/85     M20-29:24/34     25.62  
 113.Dayna Gash           Newark,DE          21 F         50:37.37 16:17 50/72     F20-29:15/20     29.24  
 114.Danielle Sidi        Florham Park,NJ    15 F         50:44.35 16:19 51/72     F15-19:6/11      30.54  
 115.Serena Gupta         Madison,NJ         15 F         50:44.66 16:19 52/72     F15-19:7/11      30.54  
 116.Brian Manger         ,                  52 M         50:45.51 16:20 62/85     M50-59:5/5       29.53  
 117.Randi Manger         ,                  53 F         50:46.28 16:20 53/72     F50-59:3/4       34.29  
 118.Damian Allen         Wilmington,DE      20 M         51:51.35 16:41 63/85     M20-29:25/34     25.15  
 119.Alex Bondruff        ,                  22 M         52:04.84 16:45 64/85     M20-29:26/34     24.78  
 120.Kimbery Weinel       Bayonne,NJ         22 F         52:19.35 16:50 54/72     F20-29:16/20     28.29  
 121.Kaitlin Verdon       Gillette,NJ        22 F         52:19.69 16:50 55/72     F20-29:17/20     28.28  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Jeff Adler           Neaark,DE          21 M         59:19.66 19:05 65/85     M20-29:27/34     21.83  
 123.Brian Radowitz       ,                  21 M         59:20.24 19:05 66/85     M20-29:28/34     21.83  
 124.John Norton          ,                  21 M         59:21.40 19:06 67/85     M20-29:29/34     21.82  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/85      M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  
 126.Marle Bucleson       ,                  21 M         59:22.87 19:06 68/85     M20-29:30/34     21.81  
 127.Ian Leblanc          ,                  18 M         59:26.79 19:07 69/85     M15-19:16/21     22.44  
 128.Jc Pavasliewicz      ,                  19 M         59:27.10 19:08 70/85     M15-19:17/21     22.16  
 129.Tyler Szekalski      Bingdon,DE         18 M         59:30.42 19:09 71/85     M15-19:18/21     22.42  
 130.Matt Sweitzer        ,                  18 M         59:36.35 19:11 72/85     M15-19:19/21     22.38  
 131.Ryan Bonafont        ,                  18 M         59:36.67 19:11 73/85     M15-19:20/21     22.38  
 132.Erika Krank          Morris Twp,NJ      16 F         59:38.43 19:11 56/72     F15-19:8/11      25.66  
 133.Grace Thompson       Millburn,NJ        16 F         59:38.76 19:11 57/72     F15-19:9/11      25.66  
 134.Kate Abhewalt        ,                  99 F         59:40.31 19:12 58/72     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 135.Carol Heller         Mendham,NJ         47 F         59:42.10 19:12 59/72     F40-49:5/8       27.13  
 136.Lisa Swenson         Montclair,NJ       16 F         59:47.00 19:14 60/72     F15-19:10/11     25.60  
 137.Susan Andrzejewski   Mendham,NJ         46 F         59:53.32 19:16 61/72     F40-49:6/8       26.77  
 138.Marisa Tomaino       Denville,NJ        16 F         59:54.14 19:16 62/72     F15-19:11/11     25.55  
 139.Averiel Malfitano    North Caldwell,NJ  25 F         59:55.81 19:17 63/72     F20-29:18/20     24.70  
 140.Chloe Malfitano      North Caldwell,NJ  20 F       1:00:06.31 19:20 64/72     F20-29:19/20     24.63  
 141.Sam Burnbaum         Bernardsville,NJ   62 M       1:00:06.70 19:20 74/85     M60-98:1/1       27.16  
 142.Mr Mederos           Belleville,NJ      45 M       1:00:37.14 19:30 75/85     M40-49:9/10      23.39  
 143.Sara Widmann         Morristown,NJ      14 F       1:00:38.58 19:31 65/72     F 1-14:16/18     25.91  
 144.Mrs Mederos          Belleville,NJ      45 F       1:00:38.00 19:30 66/72     F40-49:7/8       26.19  
 145.Lila Rimalovski      Maplewood Nj,NJ    14 F       1:00:48.80 19:34 67/72     F 1-14:17/18     25.84  
 146.Nate Taylor          ,                  99 M       1:00:50.48 19:34 76/85     NO AGE:1/1       98.99  
 147.Jacey Sullivan       Madison,NJ         99 F       1:00:50.82 19:35 68/72     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 148.Halle Abraham        West Organge,NJ    14 F       1:00:51.15 19:35 69/72     F 1-14:18/18     25.82  
 149.Michael Graziano     ,                  19 M       1:00:51.51 19:35 77/85     M15-19:21/21     21.65  
 150.Daniel Clark         Princeton,NJ       21 M U     1:00:56.70 19:36 78/85     M20-29:31/34     21.25  
 151.Eric Linde           ,                  20 M       1:00:59.95 19:37 79/85     M20-29:32/34     21.38  
 152.Amberly Marra        Long Beach,NY      25 F       1:01:01.70 19:38 70/72     F20-29:20/20     24.25  
 153.Giuseppe Marra       Long Beach,NY      28 M       1:01:01.97 19:38 80/85     M20-29:33/34     21.14  
 154.Jane Redmond         Essex Fells,NJ     52 F       1:01:02.45 19:38 71/72     F50-59:4/4       28.16  
 155.Brian Lenehan        ,                  20 M       1:01:41.82 19:51 81/85     M20-29:34/34     21.13  
 156.Ruth Bloom           Essex Fells,NJ     49 F       1:01:42.15 19:51 72/72     F40-49:8/8       26.84  
 157.Billy Bloom          ,                  49 M       1:02:02.79 19:58 82/85     M40-49:10/10     23.58  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P. TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          41 M            322   20:29.63   6:36
   2.Brendan James        Boonton,NJ         15 M            260   20:49.60   6:42
   3.Ben Aiken            Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M            312   21:09.67   6:49
   4.Tyler Goff           Mendham,NJ         16 M            223   21:11.29   6:49
   5.Nathaniel Okun       Short Hills,NJ     16 M            239   21:16.73   6:51
   6.Nicholas Murray      Mountain Lakes,NJ  14 M         U  253   21:35.72   6:57
   7.Charlie Austin       Maplewood,NJ       15 M            267   22:27.90   7:14
   8.Macauley Taylor      Short Hills,NJ     14 M         U  329   22:45.01   7:19
   9.Austen Helfrich      New York,NY        24 M            293   23:24.78   7:32
  10.Jake Wieseneck       West Orange,NJ     15 M            305   23:29.91   7:34
NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P. TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Danielle Graham      Philadelphia,PA    22 F            348   20:41.38   6:40
   2.Candice Powell       Montclairy,NJ      35 F            299   22:50.14   7:21
   3.Kim Mc Grath         Summit,NJ          14 F            319   25:49.26   8:19
   4.Mattison Touzeau     West Orange,NJ     12 F            244   27:00.53   8:42
   5.Jessica Eberly       Newark,NJ          21 F            340   27:43.48   8:55
   6.Hamersky Deslie      Washington,DC      24 F            287   27:55.25   8:59
   7.Molly Alter          ,ontclair,NJ       17 F            301   28:16.03   9:06
   8.Lydia Bier           Short Hills,NJ     13 F            286   28:19.76   9:07
   9.Paige Kolek          Essex Fells,NJ     12 F            272   29:22.44   9:27
  10.Becky Heller         New York,NY        23 F            289   29:34.99   9:31
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P. TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          41 M            322   20:29.63   6:36
   2.Brian Goff           Mendham,NJ         42 M            222   23:37.25   7:36
   3.Piers Murray         Mountain Lakes,NJ  46 M         U  321   24:40.72   7:57
   4.Vincent James        Boonton,NJ         50 M            262   25:52.75   8:20
   5.Brad Delamielleure   Watching,NJ        42 M            330   25:56.19   8:21
   6.Joe Mc Grath         Summit,NJ          48 M            320   26:39.52   8:35
   7.Jeff Kaplan          Short Hills,NJ     50 M            294   29:58.63   9:39
   8.Stephen Bier         Short Hills,NJ     47 M            258   30:54.26   9:57
   9.Tom Aiken            Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M            313   31:53.77   0:16
  10.Keith Koler          Essex Fells,NJ     44 M            309   40:28.60   3:02
NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P. TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Mc Cluckey       West Orange,NJ     42 F            360   33:31.67   0:47
   2.Sarah Kravits        West Orange,NJ     45 F            337   33:31.93   0:48
   3.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     60 F            259   34:27.86   1:06
   4.Ann Koski            Hadley,MA          62 F            231   34:28.00   1:06
   5.Lydia Masterson      Westfield,NJ       55 F            255   35:26.24   1:24
   6.Alexandra Mahoney    Morristown,NJ      43 F            358   38:57.36   2:32
   7.Patricia Jones       West Orange,NJ     45 F            225   48:15.30   5:32
   8.Mary Ellen Weinel    Bayonne,NJ         58 F            248   50:03.30   6:07
   9.Randi Manger         ,                  53 F            368   50:46.28   6:20
  10.Carol Heller         Mendham,NJ         47 F            352   59:42.10   9:13

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Murray      Mountain Lakes,NJ  14 M    7    U  253   21:35.72   6:57   65.71%
   2.Macauley Taylor      Short Hills,NJ     14 M    9    U  329   22:45.01   7:19   62.37%
   3.David Braunstein     Livingston,NJ      13 M   33       211   26:48.38   8:38   54.11%
   4.Mark Yaroskevsky     N Coldwell,NJ      12 M   34       303   26:58.73   8:41   55.12%
   5.Jack Fox             Newark      Nj,NJ  14 M   40       326   27:44.40   8:56   51.15%
   6.David Wood           West Orange,NJ     12 M   45       281   28:03.73   9:02   52.99%
   7.Samuel Wood          West Orange,NJ     14 M   46       282   28:06.79   9:03   50.47%
   8.Sam Rollenhagen      Morrisotwn,NJ      13 M   55       357   29:55.59   9:38   48.47%
   9.Caiden Galvin-scott  Florham Park,NJ    10 M  105       221   49:07.07   5:49   32.14%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Mc Grath         Summit,NJ          14 F   27       319   25:49.26   8:19   60.85%
   2.Mattison Touzeau     West Orange,NJ     12 F   35       244   27:00.53   8:42   60.28%
   3.Lydia Bier           Short Hills,NJ     13 F   49       286   28:19.76   9:07   56.38%
   4.Paige Kolek          Essex Fells,NJ     12 F   53       272   29:22.44   9:27   55.42%
   5.Kathleen Xu          Millburn,NJ        13 F   63       257   30:48.71   9:55   51.84%
   6.Sanya Bery           Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F   65       270   30:56.07   9:57   52.63%
   7.Lauren Katz          Short Hills,NJ     12 F   66       229   31:03.99   0:00   52.40%
   8.Emily Mccluskey      West Orange,NJ     12 F   67       284   31:12.19   0:03   52.17%
   9.Alexa Healey         ,                  11 F   77       503   33:31.09   0:47   49.65%
  10.Josephine Kravits    West Orange,NJ     12 F   87       338   36:33.18   1:46   44.54%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brendan James        Boonton,NJ         15 M    3       260   20:49.60   6:42   66.85%
   2.Ben Aiken            Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M    4       312   21:09.67   6:49   63.83%
   3.Tyler Goff           Mendham,NJ         16 M    5       223   21:11.29   6:49   64.64%
   4.Nathaniel Okun       Short Hills,NJ     16 M    6       239   21:16.73   6:51   64.36%
   5.Charlie Austin       Maplewood,NJ       15 M    8       267   22:27.90   7:14   61.97%
   6.Jake Wieseneck       West Orange,NJ     15 M   12       305   23:29.91   7:34   59.25%
   7.Chris Matturi        Chatham,NJ         18 M   16       269   24:37.41   7:56   54.18%
   8.Matt Lara            Essex Fells,NJ     18 M   18       232   24:44.34   7:58   53.92%
   9.David Yaroshevsky    North Caldwell,NJ  15 M   19       252   24:46.01   7:58   56.21%
  10.Daniel Patracuolla   Fairfield,NJ       15 M   20       240   24:51.76   8:00   56.00%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Molly Alter          ,ontclair,NJ       17 F   48       301   28:16.03   9:06   53.48%
   2.Cynthia Yang         Short Hills,NJ     16 F   60       251   30:10.65   9:43   50.72%
   3.Ashley Heller        Mendham,NJ         16 F   96       353   40:47.25   3:08   37.52%
   4.Rebecca Gorelot      North Caldwell,NJ  15 F   99       349   44:45.61   4:24   34.62%
   5.Carly Gruenberg      Warren,NJ          17 F  100       369   44:46.24   4:25   33.77%
   6.Danielle Sidi        Florham Park,NJ    15 F  114       274   50:44.35   6:20   30.54%
   7.Serena Gupta         Madison,NJ         15 F  115       268   50:44.66   6:20   30.54%
   8.Erika Krank          Morris Twp,NJ      16 F  132       278   59:38.43   9:12   25.66%
   9.Grace Thompson       Millburn,NJ        16 F  133       304   59:38.76   9:12   25.66%
  10.Lisa Swenson         Montclair,NJ       16 F  136       361   59:47.00   9:14   25.60%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Austen Helfrich      New York,NY        24 M   11       293   23:24.78   7:32   55.10%
   2.Randy Delorenzo      ,                  20 M   14       395   24:16.83   7:49   53.70%
   3.Beckley Mason        Washington,DC      25 M   15       265   24:26.08   7:52   52.79%
   4.Ryan Laue            Mt Arlington,NJ    25 M   21       296   24:55.20   8:01   51.77%
   5.Alec Bortfeld        ,                  20 M   22       346   25:15.08   8:08   51.64%
   6.Todd Rubin           New York,NY        25 M   23       242   25:23.80   8:10   50.79%
   7.Mike Stade           ,                  21 M   24       610   25:31.92   8:13   50.72%
   8.Nicholas Robbins     Newark,DE          21 M   30       374   26:35.34   8:33   48.71%
   9.Jason Cali           Mountain Lakes,NJ  25 M   36       214   27:30.28   8:51   46.90%
  10.Joe Dale             ,                  21 M   37       387   27:30.93   8:51   47.07%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Graham      Philadelphia,PA    22 F    2       348   20:41.38   6:40   71.53%
   2.Jessica Eberly       Newark,NJ          21 F   38       340   27:43.48   8:55   53.38%
   3.Hamersky Deslie      Washington,DC      24 F   42       287   27:55.25   8:59   53.01%
   4.Becky Heller         New York,NY        23 F   54       289   29:34.99   9:31   50.03%
   5.Kelly Masterson      Westfield,NJ       28 F   57       254   30:00.91   9:40   49.31%
   6.Amanda Pagoulatos    New York,NY        24 F   70       350   31:55.33   0:16   46.36%
   7.Molly Mcgaughan      New York,NY        24 F   71       292   31:55.60   0:17   46.36%
   8.Brett Finkelstein    New York,NY        24 F   72       266   31:55.84   0:17   46.35%
   9.Julia Rosenbaum      Washingtn Dc,      23 F   73       264   32:41.99   0:31   45.26%
  10.Amy Sherman          Farmington,CT      24 F   76       315   33:14.76   0:42   44.52%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wolf Levenson        Livingston,NJ      31 M   44       310   28:01.71   9:01   46.25%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Candice Powell       Montclairy,NJ      35 F   10       299   22:50.14   7:21   65.44%
   2.Ariel Levenson       ,                  31 F   86       311   35:55.79   1:34   41.24%
   3.Allison Katz         Short Hills,NJ     39 F   98       325   41:24.77   3:20   36.71%
   4.Mya Coleman          West Orange,NJ     33 F  104       217   48:42.06   5:40   30.52%
   5.Yvette Luxenberg     Livingston,NJ      32 F  109       233   50:02.88   6:06   29.64%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          41 M    1       322   20:29.63   6:36   67.11%
   2.Brian Goff           Mendham,NJ         42 M   13       222   23:37.25   7:36   58.66%
   3.Piers Murray         Mountain Lakes,NJ  46 M   17    U  321   24:40.72   7:57   57.90%
   4.Brad Delamielleure   Watching,NJ        42 M   29       330   25:56.19   8:21   53.42%
   5.Joe Mc Grath         Summit,NJ          48 M   32       320   26:39.52   8:35   54.44%
   6.Stephen Bier         Short Hills,NJ     47 M   64       258   30:54.26   9:57   46.60%
   7.Keith Koler          Essex Fells,NJ     44 M   95       309   40:28.60   3:02   34.76%
   8.Paul Denoon          ,                  49 M  107       328   49:46.04   6:01   29.40%
   9.Mr Mederos           Belleville,NJ      45 M  142       237 1:00:37.14   9:31   23.39%
  10.Billy Bloom          ,                  49 M  157       370 1:02:02.79   9:58   23.58%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Mc Cluckey       West Orange,NJ     42 F   78       360   33:31.67   0:47   46.22%
   2.Sarah Kravits        West Orange,NJ     45 F   79       337   33:31.93   0:48   47.36%
   3.Alexandra Mahoney    Morristown,NJ      43 F   92       358   38:57.36   2:32   40.08%
   4.Patricia Jones       West Orange,NJ     45 F  103       225   48:15.30   5:32   32.91%
   5.Carol Heller         Mendham,NJ         47 F  135       352   59:42.10   9:13   27.13%
   6.Susan Andrzejewski   Mendham,NJ         46 F  137       351   59:53.32   9:17   26.77%
   7.Mrs Mederos          Belleville,NJ      45 F  144       238 1:00:38.00   9:31   26.19%
   8.Ruth Bloom           Essex Fells,NJ     49 F  156       347 1:01:42.15   9:52   26.84%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vincent James        Boonton,NJ         50 M   28       262   25:52.75   8:20   56.99%
   2.Jeff Kaplan          Short Hills,NJ     50 M   56       294   29:58.63   9:39   49.20%
   3.Tom Aiken            Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M   69       313   31:53.77   0:16   48.59%
   4.Rick Eredmond        ,                  51 M  101       324   45:30.30   4:39   32.67%
   5.Brian Manger         ,                  52 M  116       367   50:45.51   6:20   29.53%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lydia Masterson      Westfield,NJ       55 F   85       255   35:26.24   1:24   50.42%
   2.Mary Ellen Weinel    Bayonne,NJ         58 F  110       248   50:03.30   6:07   37.16%
   3.Randi Manger         ,                  53 F  117       368   50:46.28   6:20   34.29%
   4.Jane Redmond         Essex Fells,NJ     52 F  154       323 1:01:02.45   9:39   28.16%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sam Burnbaum         Bernardsville,NJ   62 M  141       308 1:00:06.70   9:21   27.16%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     60 F   81       259   34:27.86   1:06   55.50%
   2.Ann Koski            Hadley,MA          62 F   82       231   34:28.00   1:06   57.10%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nate Taylor          ,                  99 M  146       383 1:00:50.48   9:35   98.99%


NEWARK ACADEMY 5K RUN FOR F.O.P.   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Burnbaum        Bernardsville,NJ   99 F   68       307   31:19.00   0:05    0.00%
   2.Christine Birnbaum   Bernardsville,NJ   99 F   91       306   38:07.70   2:16    0.00%
   3.Kate Abhewalt        ,                  99 F  134       507   59:40.31   9:12    0.00%
   4.Jacey Sullivan       Madison,NJ         99 F  147       302 1:00:50.82   9:35    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          41 M    322   20:29.63   6:36 67.11%
   2.Brian Goff           Mendham,NJ         42 M    222   23:37.25   7:36 58.66%
   3.Piers Murray         Mountain Lakes,NJ  46 M U  321   24:40.72   7:57 57.90%
   4.Vincent James        Boonton,NJ         50 M    262   25:52.75   8:20 56.99%
   5.Joe Mc Grath         Summit,NJ          48 M    320   26:39.52   8:35 54.44%
   6.Brad Delamielleure   Watching,NJ        42 M    330   25:56.19   8:21 53.42%
   7.Jeff Kaplan          Short Hills,NJ     50 M    294   29:58.63   9:39 49.20%
   8.Tom Aiken            Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M    313   31:53.77   0:16 48.59%
   9.Stephen Bier         Short Hills,NJ     47 M    258   30:54.26   9:57 46.60%
  10.Keith Koler          Essex Fells,NJ     44 M    309   40:28.60   3:02 34.76%
  11.Rick Eredmond        ,                  51 M    324   45:30.30   4:39 32.67%
  12.Brian Manger         ,                  52 M    367   50:45.51   6:20 29.53%
  13.Paul Denoon          ,                  49 M    328   49:46.04   6:01 29.40%
  14.Sam Burnbaum         Bernardsville,NJ   62 M    308 1:00:06.70   9:21 27.16%
  15.Billy Bloom          ,                  49 M    370 1:02:02.79   9:58 23.58%
  16.Mr Mederos           Belleville,NJ      45 M    237 1:00:37.14   9:31 23.39%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ann Koski            Hadley,MA          62 F    231   34:28.00   1:06 57.10%
   2.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     60 F    259   34:27.86   1:06 55.50%
   3.Lydia Masterson      Westfield,NJ       55 F    255   35:26.24   1:24 50.42%
   4.Sarah Kravits        West Orange,NJ     45 F    337   33:31.93   0:48 47.36%
   5.Jen Mc Cluckey       West Orange,NJ     42 F    360   33:31.67   0:47 46.22%
   6.Alexandra Mahoney    Morristown,NJ      43 F    358   38:57.36   2:32 40.08%
   7.Mary Ellen Weinel    Bayonne,NJ         58 F    248   50:03.30   6:07 37.16%
   8.Randi Manger         ,                  53 F    368   50:46.28   6:20 34.29%
   9.Patricia Jones       West Orange,NJ     45 F    225   48:15.30   5:32 32.91%
  10.Jane Redmond         Essex Fells,NJ     52 F    323 1:01:02.45   9:39 28.16%
  11.Carol Heller         Mendham,NJ         47 F    352   59:42.10   9:13 27.13%
  12.Ruth Bloom           Essex Fells,NJ     49 F    347 1:01:42.15   9:52 26.84%
  13.Susan Andrzejewski   Mendham,NJ         46 F    351   59:53.32   9:17 26.77%
  14.Mrs Mederos          Belleville,NJ      45 F    238 1:00:38.00   9:31 26.19%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          41 M    322   20:29.63   6:36 67.11%
   2.Brendan James        Boonton,NJ         15 M    260   20:49.60   6:42 66.85%
   3.Nicholas Murray      Mountain Lakes,NJ  14 M U  253   21:35.72   6:57 65.71%
   4.Tyler Goff           Mendham,NJ         16 M    223   21:11.29   6:49 64.64%
   5.Nathaniel Okun       Short Hills,NJ     16 M    239   21:16.73   6:51 64.36%
   6.Ben Aiken            Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M    312   21:09.67   6:49 63.83%
   7.Macauley Taylor      Short Hills,NJ     14 M U  329   22:45.01   7:19 62.37%
   8.Charlie Austin       Maplewood,NJ       15 M    267   22:27.90   7:14 61.97%
   9.Jake Wieseneck       West Orange,NJ     15 M    305   23:29.91   7:34 59.25%
  10.Brian Goff           Mendham,NJ         42 M    222   23:37.25   7:36 58.66%
  11.Piers Murray         Mountain Lakes,NJ  46 M U  321   24:40.72   7:57 57.90%
  12.Vincent James        Boonton,NJ         50 M    262   25:52.75   8:20 56.99%
  13.David Yaroshevsky    North Caldwell,NJ  15 M    252   24:46.01   7:58 56.21%
  14.Daniel Patracuolla   Fairfield,NJ       15 M    240   24:51.76   8:00 56.00%
  15.Mark Yaroskevsky     N Coldwell,NJ      12 M    303   26:58.73   8:41 55.12%
  16.Austen Helfrich      New York,NY        24 M    293   23:24.78   7:32 55.10%
  17.Joe Mc Grath         Summit,NJ          48 M    320   26:39.52   8:35 54.44%
  18.Chris Matturi        Chatham,NJ         18 M    269   24:37.41   7:56 54.18%
  19.David Braunstein     Livingston,NJ      13 M    211   26:48.38   8:38 54.11%
  20.Matt Lara            Essex Fells,NJ     18 M    232   24:44.34   7:58 53.92%
  21.Randy Delorenzo      ,                  20 M    395   24:16.83   7:49 53.70%
  22.Brad Delamielleure   Watching,NJ        42 M    330   25:56.19   8:21 53.42%
  23.Michael Kaplan       Short Hills,NJ     16 M    295   25:41.62   8:16 53.30%
  24.David Wood           West Orange,NJ     12 M    281   28:03.73   9:02 52.99%
  25.Griffin Denigris     Pine Brook,NJ      17 M    334   25:33.23   8:13 52.86%
  26.Beckley Mason        Washington,DC      25 M    265   24:26.08   7:52 52.79%
  27.Ryan Laue            Mt Arlington,NJ    25 M    296   24:55.20   8:01 51.77%
  28.Alec Bortfeld        ,                  20 M    346   25:15.08   8:08 51.64%
  29.Jack Fox             Newark      Nj,NJ  14 M    326   27:44.40   8:56 51.15%
  30.Todd Rubin           New York,NY        25 M    242   25:23.80   8:10 50.79%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Danielle Graham      Philadelphia,PA    22 F    348   20:41.38   6:40 71.53%
   2.Candice Powell       Montclairy,NJ      35 F    299   22:50.14   7:21 65.44%
   3.Kim Mc Grath         Summit,NJ          14 F    319   25:49.26   8:19 60.85%
   4.Mattison Touzeau     West Orange,NJ     12 F    244   27:00.53   8:42 60.28%
   5.Ann Koski            Hadley,MA          62 F    231   34:28.00   1:06 57.10%
   6.Lydia Bier           Short Hills,NJ     13 F    286   28:19.76   9:07 56.38%
   7.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     60 F    259   34:27.86   1:06 55.50%
   8.Paige Kolek          Essex Fells,NJ     12 F    272   29:22.44   9:27 55.42%
   9.Molly Alter          ,ontclair,NJ       17 F    301   28:16.03   9:06 53.48%
  10.Jessica Eberly       Newark,NJ          21 F    340   27:43.48   8:55 53.38%
  11.Hamersky Deslie      Washington,DC      24 F    287   27:55.25   8:59 53.01%
  12.Sanya Bery           Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F    270   30:56.07   9:57 52.63%
  13.Lauren Katz          Short Hills,NJ     12 F    229   31:03.99   0:00 52.40%
  14.Emily Mccluskey      West Orange,NJ     12 F    284   31:12.19   0:03 52.17%
  15.Kathleen Xu          Millburn,NJ        13 F    257   30:48.71   9:55 51.84%
  16.Cynthia Yang         Short Hills,NJ     16 F    251   30:10.65   9:43 50.72%
  17.Lydia Masterson      Westfield,NJ       55 F    255   35:26.24   1:24 50.42%
  18.Becky Heller         New York,NY        23 F    289   29:34.99   9:31 50.03%
  19.Alexa Healey         ,                  11 F    503   33:31.09   0:47 49.65%
  20.Kelly Masterson      Westfield,NJ       28 F    254   30:00.91   9:40 49.31%
  21.Sarah Kravits        West Orange,NJ     45 F    337   33:31.93   0:48 47.36%
  22.Molly Mcgaughan      New York,NY        24 F    292   31:55.60   0:17 46.36%
  23.Amanda Pagoulatos    New York,NY        24 F    350   31:55.33   0:16 46.36%
  24.Brett Finkelstein    New York,NY        24 F    266   31:55.84   0:17 46.35%
  25.Jen Mc Cluckey       West Orange,NJ     42 F    360   33:31.67   0:47 46.22%
  26.Divya Anand          West Orange,NJ     11 F    343   36:36.45   1:47 45.46%
  27.Julia Rosenbaum      Washingtn Dc,      23 F    264   32:41.99   0:31 45.26%
  28.Josephine Kravits    West Orange,NJ     12 F    338   36:33.18   1:46 44.54%
  29.Amy Sherman          Farmington,CT      24 F    315   33:14.76   0:42 44.52%
  30.Mackensie Fitscher   West Orange,NJ     12 F    359   36:36.14   1:47 44.48%