OLM 5K TURKEY TROT

Race Date:11-20-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ryan Mclaughlin      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M         18:44.54  6:01 1/38      M 1-14:1/4       75.71  
   2.Benjamin Wasserman   Kinnelon,NJ        15 M         21:44.01  6:59 2/38      M15-19:1/1       64.06  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Tracey Magee         Kinnelon,NJ        43 F         21:53.49  7:02 1/27      F40-44:1/6       71.32  
   4.John Mclaughlin      Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M         22:05.85  7:06 3/38      M45-49:1/8       65.17  
   5.Sanjiv Jain          Butler,NJ          42 M         22:53.47  7:22 4/38      M40-44:1/7       60.53  
   6.Cassie Kosarek       Kinnelon,NJ        20 F         22:54.74  7:22 2/27      F20-29:1/4       64.62  
   7.Ken Smalley          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M         22:59.93  7:24 5/38      M50-54:1/4       64.12  
   8.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M U       23:07.04  7:26 6/38      M40-44:2/7       60.39  
   9.Gary Smith           Butler,NJ          55 M         23:09.65  7:27 7/38      M55-59:1/4       66.35  
  10.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M         23:35.17  7:35 8/38      M55-59:2/4       66.26  
  11.Michael Bellantoni   Kinnelon,NJ        24 M         23:52.15  7:40 9/38      M20-29:1/4       54.04  
  12.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        45 M         23:54.61  7:41 10/38     M45-49:2/8       59.29  
  13.Debbie Goulian       Kinnelon,NJ        53 F         24:01.15  7:43 3/27      F50-54:1/1       72.48  
  14.Brian D'aurelo       Ringwood,NJ        37 M         24:02.60  7:44 11/38     M30-39:1/3       55.53  
  15.Phil Lombardo        Butler,NJ          33 M         24:13.48  7:47 12/38     M30-39:2/3       53.87  
  16.Kevin Reisch         Butler,NJ          22 M         24:22.20  7:50 13/38     M20-29:2/4       52.96  
  17.Ryan Bialosuknia     Kinnelon,NJ        34 M         24:40.41  7:56 14/38     M30-39:3/3       53.13  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Michael Makinen      Butler,NJ          47 M         25:04.71  8:04 15/38     M45-49:3/8       57.42  
  19.David Hellman        ,                  54 M         25:05.64  8:04 16/38     M50-54:2/4       60.73  
  20.Jo-ann Spear         Kinnelon,NJ        45 F         25:24.22  8:10 4/27      F45-49:1/3       62.52  
  21.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    41 M         26:24.33  8:29 17/38     M40-44:3/7       52.08  
  22.Burt Aaron           ,                  12 M         26:25.18  8:30 18/38     M 1-14:2/4       56.29  
  23.Sam? Salisbury       ,                  33 F         26:59.08  8:41 5/27      F30-39:1/4       55.08  
  24.Matt Bellantoni      Butler,NJ          20 M         27:25.87  8:49 19/38     M20-29:3/4       47.54  
  25.Hayden Burt          ,                  11 F         27:41.78  8:54 6/27      F 1-14:1/3       60.08  
  26.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        57 F         27:42.73  8:55 7/27      F55-59:1/3       66.22  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Camille Altieri      ,                  37 F         27:57.96  9:00 8/27      F30-39:2/4       53.84  
  28.Marlyn Valver        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F         28:03.43  9:01 9/27      F45-49:2/3       56.60  
  29.Aiden Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          9  M         28:21.96  9:07 20/38     M 1-14:3/4       57.67  
  30.Jennie Sutton        New York,NY        22 F         28:32.19  9:11 10/27     F20-29:2/4       51.86  
  31.John Estok           Glen Rock,NJ       57 M U       28:52.03  9:17 21/38     M55-59:3/4       54.14  
  32.Cara Girardi         Butler,NJ          12 F         29:19.00  9:26 11/27     F 1-14:2/3       55.53  
  33.Michael Magee        Berkeley Height,NJ 46 M         29:23.74  9:27 22/38     M45-49:4/8       48.61  
  34.Nicole Janz          West Milford,NJ    15 F         30:38.13  9:51 12/27     F15-19:1/2       50.59  
  35.Nancy Rickerd        West Milford,NJ    42 F         30:43.68  9:53 13/27     F40-44:2/6       50.43  
  36.Heather Hamman       Boonton,NJ         32 F         30:45.98  9:54 14/27     F30-39:3/4       48.22  
  37.Mike Locarno         ,                  49 M         31:01.32  9:59 23/38     M45-49:5/8       47.16  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Jen Heckler          Kinnelon,NJ        44 F         31:07.51 10:01 15/27     F40-44:3/6       50.57  
  39.Mary Molski          Staten Island,NY   42 F         31:07.77 10:01 16/27     F40-44:4/6       49.78  
  40.Parmelo Latina       ,                  51 M         31:10.23 10:01 24/38     M50-54:3/4       47.70  
  41.William Burt         ,                  42 M         31:27.52 10:07 25/38     M40-44:4/7       44.05  
  42.Rachael Janz         West Milford,NJ    16 F         31:30.21 10:08 17/27     F15-19:2/2       48.58  
  43.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   59 M U       31:40.60 10:11 26/38     M55-59:4/4       50.20  
  44.Peter Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          42 M         32:06.81 10:20 27/38     M40-44:5/7       43.15  
  45.Lisa Platt           ,                  99 F         32:11.85 10:21 18/27     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  46.Denise Bellantoni    Butler,NJ          48 F         32:35.43 10:29 19/27     F45-49:3/3       50.23  
  47.Joe Bellantoni       Butler,NJ          49 M         32:42.43 10:31 28/38     M45-49:6/8       44.73  
  48.Kevin Kavanaen       Dover,NJ           49 M         32:42.64 10:31 29/38     M45-49:7/8       44.73  
  49.Frances Barto        Hohokus,NJ         29 F         32:45.19 10:32 20/27     F20-29:3/4       45.19  
  50.Samantha Larsen      Ogdensburg,NJ      9  F         33:06.55 10:39 21/27     F 1-14:3/3       53.00  
  51.Keith Larsen         Ogdensburg,NJ      46 M         33:07.00 10:39 30/38     M45-49:8/8       43.15  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.Ryczard Kubylinski   Keyport,NJ         61 M         36:30.00 11:44 33/38     M60-69:2/2       44.33  
  53.Ryan Westbrook       Kinnelon,NJ        11 M         36:30.00 11:44 32/38     M 1-14:4/4       41.90  
  52.Charles Westbrook    Kinnelon,NJ        61 M         36:30.00 11:44 31/38     M60-69:1/2       44.33  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.James Valver         Kinnelon,NJ        43 M         37:31.00 12:04 34/38     M40-44:6/7       37.21  
  56.Jerry Carter         Hamburg,NJ         54 M         37:55.81 12:12 35/38     M50-54:4/4       40.18  
  57.Mohammed Siddigui    ,                  26 M         38:19.93 12:20 36/38     M20-29:4/4       33.65  
  58.Dana Dunleavy        Butler,NJ          41 F         38:25.22 12:21 22/27     F40-44:5/6       40.06  
  59.Jomary Geng          Kinnelon,NJ        42 M         38:57.06 12:32 37/38     M40-44:7/7       35.57  
  60.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M U       39:47.91 12:48 38/38     M70-98:1/1       51.57  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Lisa Janz            West Milford,NJ    44 F         41:47.73 13:27 23/27     F40-44:6/6       37.66  
  62.Joan Jacobsen        Stockholm,NJ       59 F         42:44.00 13:45 24/27     F55-59:2/3       44.14  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Sylvana Budesheim    Butler,NJ          32 F         48:36.15 15:38 25/27     F30-39:4/4       30.52  
  64.Katherine Mozer      Kinnelon,NJ        26 F         48:37.13 15:38 26/27     F20-29:4/4       30.44  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Rose Mozer           Kinnelon,NJ        55 F         52:37.19 16:56 27/27     F55-59:3/3       33.96  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OLM 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ryan Mclaughlin      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M             98   18:44.54   6:02
   2.Benjamin Wasserman   Kinnelon,NJ        15 M             95   21:44.01   7:00
   3.John Mclaughlin      Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M             97   22:05.85   7:07
   4.Sanjiv Jain          Butler,NJ          42 M             92   22:53.47   7:22
   5.Ken Smalley          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M            135   22:59.93   7:24
   6.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M         U  134   23:07.04   7:26
   7.Gary Smith           Butler,NJ          55 M            138   23:09.65   7:27
   8.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M            126   23:35.17   7:35
   9.Michael Bellantoni   Kinnelon,NJ        24 M            119   23:52.15   7:41
  10.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        45 M            107   23:54.61   7:42
OLM 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tracey Magee         Kinnelon,NJ        43 F            146   21:53.49   7:03
   2.Cassie Kosarek       Kinnelon,NJ        20 F             83   22:54.74   7:22
   3.Debbie Goulian       Kinnelon,NJ        53 F            132   24:01.15   7:44
   4.Jo-ann Spear         Kinnelon,NJ        45 F            137   25:24.22   8:11
   5.Sam? Salisbury       ,                  33 F            151   26:59.08   8:41
   6.Hayden Burt          ,                  11 F            117   27:41.78   8:55
   7.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        57 F            136   27:42.73   8:55
   8.Camille Altieri      ,                  37 F            112   27:57.96   9:00
   9.Marlyn Valver        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F             89   28:03.43   9:02
  10.Jennie Sutton        New York,NY        22 F             96   28:32.19   9:11
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OLM 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Mclaughlin      Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M             97   22:05.85   7:07
   2.Sanjiv Jain          Butler,NJ          42 M             92   22:53.47   7:22
   3.Ken Smalley          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M            135   22:59.93   7:24
   4.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M         U  134   23:07.04   7:26
   5.Gary Smith           Butler,NJ          55 M            138   23:09.65   7:27
   6.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M            126   23:35.17   7:35
   7.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        45 M            107   23:54.61   7:42
   8.Michael Makinen      Butler,NJ          47 M            144   25:04.71   8:04
   9.David Hellman        ,                  54 M            141   25:05.64   8:05
  10.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    41 M            148   26:24.33   8:30
OLM 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tracey Magee         Kinnelon,NJ        43 F            146   21:53.49   7:03
   2.Debbie Goulian       Kinnelon,NJ        53 F            132   24:01.15   7:44
   3.Jo-ann Spear         Kinnelon,NJ        45 F            137   25:24.22   8:11
   4.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        57 F            136   27:42.73   8:55
   5.Marlyn Valver        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F             89   28:03.43   9:02
   6.Nancy Rickerd        West Milford,NJ    42 F             91   30:43.68   9:53
   7.Jen Heckler          Kinnelon,NJ        44 F             84   31:07.51   0:01
   8.Mary Molski          Staten Island,NY   42 F             93   31:07.77   0:01
   9.Denise Bellantoni    Butler,NJ          48 F            110   32:35.43   0:29
  10.Dana Dunleavy        Butler,NJ          41 F            105   38:25.22   2:22

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Mclaughlin      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M    1        98   18:44.54   6:02   75.71%
   2.Burt Aaron           ,                  12 M   22       116   26:25.18   8:30   56.29%
   3.Aiden Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          9  M   29       103   28:21.96   9:08   57.67%
   4.Ryan Westbrook       Kinnelon,NJ        11 M   53       101   36:30.00   1:45   41.90%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hayden Burt          ,                  11 F   25       117   27:41.78   8:55   60.08%
   2.Cara Girardi         Butler,NJ          12 F   32       143   29:19.00   9:26   55.53%
   3.Samantha Larsen      Ogdensburg,NJ      9  F   50       131   33:06.55   0:39   53.00%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Wasserman   Kinnelon,NJ        15 M    2        95   21:44.01   7:00   64.06%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Janz          West Milford,NJ    15 F   34       127   30:38.13   9:52   50.59%
   2.Rachael Janz         West Milford,NJ    16 F   42       128   31:30.21   0:08   48.58%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Bellantoni   Kinnelon,NJ        24 M   11       119   23:52.15   7:41   54.04%
   2.Kevin Reisch         Butler,NJ          22 M   16       120   24:22.20   7:51   52.96%
   3.Matt Bellantoni      Butler,NJ          20 M   24       108   27:25.87   8:50   47.54%
   4.Mohammed Siddigui    ,                  26 M   57       140   38:19.93   2:20   33.65%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassie Kosarek       Kinnelon,NJ        20 F    6        83   22:54.74   7:22   64.62%
   2.Jennie Sutton        New York,NY        22 F   30        96   28:32.19   9:11   51.86%
   3.Frances Barto        Hohokus,NJ         29 F   49        85   32:45.19   0:33   45.19%
   4.Katherine Mozer      Kinnelon,NJ        26 F   64        86   48:37.13   5:39   30.44%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian D'aurelo       Ringwood,NJ        37 M   14       124   24:02.60   7:44   55.53%
   2.Phil Lombardo        Butler,NJ          33 M   15       114   24:13.48   7:48   53.87%
   3.Ryan Bialosuknia     Kinnelon,NJ        34 M   17        99   24:40.41   7:56   53.13%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sam? Salisbury       ,                  33 F   23       151   26:59.08   8:41   55.08%
   2.Camille Altieri      ,                  37 F   27       112   27:57.96   9:00   53.84%
   3.Heather Hamman       Boonton,NJ         32 F   36       100   30:45.98   9:54   48.22%
   4.Sylvana Budesheim    Butler,NJ          32 F   63       121   48:36.15   5:39   30.52%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sanjiv Jain          Butler,NJ          42 M    5        92   22:53.47   7:22   60.53%
   2.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M    8    U  134   23:07.04   7:26   60.39%
   3.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    41 M   21       148   26:24.33   8:30   52.08%
   4.William Burt         ,                  42 M   41       115   31:27.52   0:08   44.05%
   5.Peter Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          42 M   44       104   32:06.81   0:20   43.15%
   6.James Valver         Kinnelon,NJ        43 M   55        94   37:31.00   2:04   37.21%
   7.Jomary Geng          Kinnelon,NJ        42 M   59        88   38:57.06   2:32   35.57%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracey Magee         Kinnelon,NJ        43 F    3       146   21:53.49   7:03   71.32%
   2.Nancy Rickerd        West Milford,NJ    42 F   35        91   30:43.68   9:53   50.43%
   3.Jen Heckler          Kinnelon,NJ        44 F   38        84   31:07.51   0:01   50.57%
   4.Mary Molski          Staten Island,NY   42 F   39        93   31:07.77   0:01   49.78%
   5.Dana Dunleavy        Butler,NJ          41 F   58       105   38:25.22   2:22   40.06%
   6.Lisa Janz            West Milford,NJ    44 F   61       129   41:47.73   3:27   37.66%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Mclaughlin      Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M    4        97   22:05.85   7:07   65.17%
   2.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        45 M   12       107   23:54.61   7:42   59.29%
   3.Michael Makinen      Butler,NJ          47 M   18       144   25:04.71   8:04   57.42%
   4.Michael Magee        Berkeley Height,NJ 46 M   33       147   29:23.74   9:28   48.61%
   5.Mike Locarno         ,                  49 M   37       139   31:01.32   9:59   47.16%
   6.Joe Bellantoni       Butler,NJ          49 M   47       109   32:42.43   0:32   44.73%
   7.Kevin Kavanaen       Dover,NJ           49 M   48       142   32:42.64   0:32   44.73%
   8.Keith Larsen         Ogdensburg,NJ      46 M   51       130   33:07.00   0:40   43.15%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo-ann Spear         Kinnelon,NJ        45 F   20       137   25:24.22   8:11   62.52%
   2.Marlyn Valver        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F   28        89   28:03.43   9:02   56.60%
   3.Denise Bellantoni    Butler,NJ          48 F   46       110   32:35.43   0:29   50.23%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ken Smalley          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M    7       135   22:59.93   7:24   64.12%
   2.David Hellman        ,                  54 M   19       141   25:05.64   8:05   60.73%
   3.Parmelo Latina       ,                  51 M   40       145   31:10.23   0:02   47.70%
   4.Jerry Carter         Hamburg,NJ         54 M   56       125   37:55.81   2:12   40.18%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Goulian       Kinnelon,NJ        53 F   13       132   24:01.15   7:44   72.48%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Smith           Butler,NJ          55 M    9       138   23:09.65   7:27   66.35%
   2.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M   10       126   23:35.17   7:35   66.26%
   3.John Estok           Glen Rock,NJ       57 M   31    U  123   28:52.03   9:17   54.14%
   4.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   43    U  149   31:40.60   0:12   50.20%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        57 F   26       136   27:42.73   8:55   66.22%
   2.Joan Jacobsen        Stockholm,NJ       59 F   62        90   42:44.00   3:45   44.14%
   3.Rose Mozer           Kinnelon,NJ        55 F   65        87   52:37.19   6:56   33.96%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryczard Kubylinski   Keyport,NJ         61 M   52       133   36:30.00   1:45   44.33%
   2.Charles Westbrook    Kinnelon,NJ        61 M   54       102   36:30.00   1:45   44.33%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M   60    U  122   39:47.91   2:49   51.57%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Platt           ,                  99 F   45       118   32:11.85   0:22    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Smith           Butler,NJ          55 M    138   23:09.65   7:27 66.35%
   2.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M    126   23:35.17   7:35 66.26%
   3.John Mclaughlin      Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M     97   22:05.85   7:07 65.17%
   4.Ken Smalley          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M    135   22:59.93   7:24 64.12%
   5.David Hellman        ,                  54 M    141   25:05.64   8:05 60.73%
   6.Sanjiv Jain          Butler,NJ          42 M     92   22:53.47   7:22 60.53%
   7.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M U  134   23:07.04   7:26 60.39%
   8.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        45 M    107   23:54.61   7:42 59.29%
   9.Michael Makinen      Butler,NJ          47 M    144   25:04.71   8:04 57.42%
  10.John Estok           Glen Rock,NJ       57 M U  123   28:52.03   9:17 54.14%
  11.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    41 M    148   26:24.33   8:30 52.08%
  12.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M U  122   39:47.91   2:49 51.57%
  13.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   59 M U  149   31:40.60   0:12 50.20%
  14.Michael Magee        Berkeley Height,NJ 46 M    147   29:23.74   9:28 48.61%
  15.Parmelo Latina       ,                  51 M    145   31:10.23   0:02 47.70%
  16.Mike Locarno         ,                  49 M    139   31:01.32   9:59 47.16%
  17.Joe Bellantoni       Butler,NJ          49 M    109   32:42.43   0:32 44.73%
  18.Kevin Kavanaen       Dover,NJ           49 M    142   32:42.64   0:32 44.73%
  19.Ryczard Kubylinski   Keyport,NJ         61 M    133   36:30.00   1:45 44.33%
  20.Charles Westbrook    Kinnelon,NJ        61 M    102   36:30.00   1:45 44.33%
  21.William Burt         ,                  42 M    115   31:27.52   0:08 44.05%
  22.Keith Larsen         Ogdensburg,NJ      46 M    130   33:07.00   0:40 43.15%
  23.Peter Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          42 M    104   32:06.81   0:20 43.15%
  24.Jerry Carter         Hamburg,NJ         54 M    125   37:55.81   2:12 40.18%
  25.James Valver         Kinnelon,NJ        43 M     94   37:31.00   2:04 37.21%
  26.Jomary Geng          Kinnelon,NJ        42 M     88   38:57.06   2:32 35.57%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Debbie Goulian       Kinnelon,NJ        53 F    132   24:01.15   7:44 72.48%
   2.Tracey Magee         Kinnelon,NJ        43 F    146   21:53.49   7:03 71.32%
   3.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        57 F    136   27:42.73   8:55 66.22%
   4.Jo-ann Spear         Kinnelon,NJ        45 F    137   25:24.22   8:11 62.52%
   5.Marlyn Valver        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F     89   28:03.43   9:02 56.60%
   6.Jen Heckler          Kinnelon,NJ        44 F     84   31:07.51   0:01 50.57%
   7.Nancy Rickerd        West Milford,NJ    42 F     91   30:43.68   9:53 50.43%
   8.Denise Bellantoni    Butler,NJ          48 F    110   32:35.43   0:29 50.23%
   9.Mary Molski          Staten Island,NY   42 F     93   31:07.77   0:01 49.78%
  10.Joan Jacobsen        Stockholm,NJ       59 F     90   42:44.00   3:45 44.14%
  11.Dana Dunleavy        Butler,NJ          41 F    105   38:25.22   2:22 40.06%
  12.Lisa Janz            West Milford,NJ    44 F    129   41:47.73   3:27 37.66%
  13.Rose Mozer           Kinnelon,NJ        55 F     87   52:37.19   6:56 33.96%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ryan Mclaughlin      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M     98   18:44.54   6:02 75.71%
   2.Gary Smith           Butler,NJ          55 M    138   23:09.65   7:27 66.35%
   3.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M    126   23:35.17   7:35 66.26%
   4.John Mclaughlin      Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M     97   22:05.85   7:07 65.17%
   5.Ken Smalley          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M    135   22:59.93   7:24 64.12%
   6.Benjamin Wasserman   Kinnelon,NJ        15 M     95   21:44.01   7:00 64.06%
   7.David Hellman        ,                  54 M    141   25:05.64   8:05 60.73%
   8.Sanjiv Jain          Butler,NJ          42 M     92   22:53.47   7:22 60.53%
   9.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M U  134   23:07.04   7:26 60.39%
  10.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        45 M    107   23:54.61   7:42 59.29%
  11.Aiden Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          9  M    103   28:21.96   9:08 57.67%
  12.Michael Makinen      Butler,NJ          47 M    144   25:04.71   8:04 57.42%
  13.Burt Aaron           ,                  12 M    116   26:25.18   8:30 56.29%
  14.Brian D'aurelo       Ringwood,NJ        37 M    124   24:02.60   7:44 55.53%
  15.John Estok           Glen Rock,NJ       57 M U  123   28:52.03   9:17 54.14%
  16.Michael Bellantoni   Kinnelon,NJ        24 M    119   23:52.15   7:41 54.04%
  17.Phil Lombardo        Butler,NJ          33 M    114   24:13.48   7:48 53.87%
  18.Ryan Bialosuknia     Kinnelon,NJ        34 M     99   24:40.41   7:56 53.13%
  19.Kevin Reisch         Butler,NJ          22 M    120   24:22.20   7:51 52.96%
  20.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    41 M    148   26:24.33   8:30 52.08%
  21.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M U  122   39:47.91   2:49 51.57%
  22.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   59 M U  149   31:40.60   0:12 50.20%
  23.Michael Magee        Berkeley Height,NJ 46 M    147   29:23.74   9:28 48.61%
  24.Parmelo Latina       ,                  51 M    145   31:10.23   0:02 47.70%
  25.Matt Bellantoni      Butler,NJ          20 M    108   27:25.87   8:50 47.54%
  26.Mike Locarno         ,                  49 M    139   31:01.32   9:59 47.16%
  27.Kevin Kavanaen       Dover,NJ           49 M    142   32:42.64   0:32 44.73%
  28.Joe Bellantoni       Butler,NJ          49 M    109   32:42.43   0:32 44.73%
  29.Ryczard Kubylinski   Keyport,NJ         61 M    133   36:30.00   1:45 44.33%
  30.Charles Westbrook    Kinnelon,NJ        61 M    102   36:30.00   1:45 44.33%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Debbie Goulian       Kinnelon,NJ        53 F    132   24:01.15   7:44 72.48%
   2.Tracey Magee         Kinnelon,NJ        43 F    146   21:53.49   7:03 71.32%
   3.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        57 F    136   27:42.73   8:55 66.22%
   4.Cassie Kosarek       Kinnelon,NJ        20 F     83   22:54.74   7:22 64.62%
   5.Jo-ann Spear         Kinnelon,NJ        45 F    137   25:24.22   8:11 62.52%
   6.Hayden Burt          ,                  11 F    117   27:41.78   8:55 60.08%
   7.Marlyn Valver        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F     89   28:03.43   9:02 56.60%
   8.Cara Girardi         Butler,NJ          12 F    143   29:19.00   9:26 55.53%
   9.Sam? Salisbury       ,                  33 F    151   26:59.08   8:41 55.08%
  10.Camille Altieri      ,                  37 F    112   27:57.96   9:00 53.84%
  11.Samantha Larsen      Ogdensburg,NJ      9  F    131   33:06.55   0:39 53.00%
  12.Jennie Sutton        New York,NY        22 F     96   28:32.19   9:11 51.86%
  13.Nicole Janz          West Milford,NJ    15 F    127   30:38.13   9:52 50.59%
  14.Jen Heckler          Kinnelon,NJ        44 F     84   31:07.51   0:01 50.57%
  15.Nancy Rickerd        West Milford,NJ    42 F     91   30:43.68   9:53 50.43%
  16.Denise Bellantoni    Butler,NJ          48 F    110   32:35.43   0:29 50.23%
  17.Mary Molski          Staten Island,NY   42 F     93   31:07.77   0:01 49.78%
  18.Rachael Janz         West Milford,NJ    16 F    128   31:30.21   0:08 48.58%
  19.Heather Hamman       Boonton,NJ         32 F    100   30:45.98   9:54 48.22%
  20.Frances Barto        Hohokus,NJ         29 F     85   32:45.19   0:33 45.19%
  21.Joan Jacobsen        Stockholm,NJ       59 F     90   42:44.00   3:45 44.14%
  22.Dana Dunleavy        Butler,NJ          41 F    105   38:25.22   2:22 40.06%
  23.Lisa Janz            West Milford,NJ    44 F    129   41:47.73   3:27 37.66%
  24.Rose Mozer           Kinnelon,NJ        55 F     87   52:37.19   6:56 33.96%
  25.Sylvana Budesheim    Butler,NJ          32 F    121   48:36.15   5:39 30.52%
  26.Katherine Mozer      Kinnelon,NJ        26 F     86   48:37.13   5:39 30.44%