USATF-NJ JUNIOR OLYMPICS XC CHAMPIONSHIPS

Race Date:11-06-11
 

SUB-BANTAM GIRLS

USATF-NJ XC SUB-BANTAN GIRLS       FEMALE 8 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eliza Hoover         Mahwah,NJ          8  F    1      3230    8:57.59   7:14   74.98%
   2.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F    2      3318    9:06.52   7:21   73.75%
   3.Kase Torchia         Oceanport,NJ       8  F    3      3369    9:21.14   7:33   71.83%
   4.Elena Montalvo       Sewaren,NJ         8  F    4      3028    9:27.84   7:38   70.98%
   5.Ariana Perez         Newark,NJ          7  F    5      3325    9:33.30   7:42   53.86%
   6.Grace Bradley        Madison,NJ         8  F    6      3081    9:41.62   7:49   69.30%
   7.Jamie Habib          Madison,NJ         8  F    7      3117    9:42.18   7:50   69.24%
   8.Tamiya Bryant        Millville,NJ       8  F    8      3239   10:06.28   8:09   66.48%
   9.Sarah Hanifin        Long Valley,NJ     8  F    9      3123   10:12.44   8:14   65.82%
  10.Olivia Defilippo     Pine Brook,NJ      8  F   10      3210   10:52.80   8:46   61.75%
  11.Emelia Kraft         Woodbridge,NJ      7  F   11      3015   10:53.28   8:47   47.26%
  12.Erin Picard          Old Bridge,NJ      8  F   12      3033   11:00.72   8:53   61.01%
  13.Ava Curry            Chester,NJ         8  F   13      3097   11:04.15   8:56   60.69%
  14.Elizabeth Shoobs     Westfield,NJ       8  F   14      3306   11:07.09   8:58   60.42%
  15.Sofia Soto           Berlin,NJ          6  F   15      3403   11:16.58   9:06   45.64%
  16.Olivia Stjacques     Long Valley,NJ     8  F   16      3176   11:21.66   9:10   59.13%
  17.Kampbell Torchia     Oceanport,NJ       7  F   17      3368   11:47.93   9:31   43.61%
  18.Michaela Regan       Hackettstown,NJ    8  F   18      3162   12:22.02   9:58   54.32%
  19.Alexandra Blancato   Westfield,NJ       8  F   19      3296   13:12.85   0:39   50.84%
  20.Gabriella Irwin-parr Iselin,NJ          7  F   20      3011   13:51.79   1:11   37.12%

SUB-BANTAM GIRLS   TEAM RESULTS(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND JR TRACK FI-0207-A                  15
      1.Grace Bradley        Madison,NJ         8  F 2         3081    9:41.00 *
      2.Jamie Habib          Madison,NJ         8  F 2         3117    9:42.00 *
      3.Sarah Hanifin        Long Valley,NJ     8  F 2         3123   10:12.00 *
      4.Ava Curry            Chester,NJ         8  F 2         3097   11:04.00 *
      5.Olivia Stjacques     Long Valley,NJ     8  F 2         3176   11:21.00 *
      6.Michaela Regan       Hackettstown,NJ    8  F 2         3162   12:22.00 

SUB-BANTAM BOYS
USATF-NJ XC SUB-BANTAN BOYS        MALE 8 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Carney        Denville,NJ        8  M    1      3088    8:53.07   7:10   70.23%
   2.Donovan Rauh         Flanders,NJ        8  M    2      3158    9:04.37   7:19   68.77%
   3.Jake Yombor          Rockaway,NJ        8  M    3      3195    9:24.33   7:35   66.34%
   4.Khari Greene         Roselle,NJ         8  M    4      3010    9:35.90   7:44   65.00%
   5.Jack Wadley          Mendham,NJ         8  M    5      3192    9:37.67   7:46   64.80%
   6.Joshua Dalgetty      Englewood,NJ       7  M    6      3044    9:38.89   7:47   48.07%
   7.Gavin Timoney        Mendham,NJ         7  M    7      3183    9:39.55   7:47   48.01%
   8.Dennis Lucey         Towaco,NJ          7  M    8      3218    9:42.60   7:50   47.76%
   9.Eric Lusskin         Long Valley,NJ     7  M    9      3141    9:47.62   7:54   47.35%
  10.Gage Durham          Vineland,NJ        8  M   10      3245    9:47.93   7:54   63.67%
  11.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      8  M   11      3165    9:48.52   7:55   63.61%
  12.Matthew Vizzini      Chester,NJ         8  M   12      3190   10:02.00   8:05   62.18%
  13.Pharrell Mensah      Avenel,NJ          8  M   13      3048   10:10.73   8:13   61.30%
  14.Ibn Benoit           Linden,NJ          7  M   14      3042   10:12.35   8:14   45.44%
  15.Treyallen Jackson    Sicklerville,NJ    8  M   15      3407   10:30.13   8:28   59.41%
  16.Mark Brennan         Dove,NJ            7  M   16      3083   10:30.51   8:28   44.13%
  17.Collin Drazek        Randolph,NJ        8  M   17      3105   10:31.29   8:29   59.30%
  18.Andrew Lynch         Lawrenceville,NJ   7  M   18      3322   10:34.71   8:32   43.84%
  19.Oshokie Iskenegebe   Vineland,NJ        6  M   19      3252   11:11.04   9:01   41.47%
  20.Steven Lundberg      Freehold,NJ        7  M   20      3020   11:25.95   9:13   40.57%
  21.Micheal Catrambone   Chester,NJ         8  M   21      3094   11:28.57   9:15   54.37%
  22.Andrew Mccabe        Westfield,NJ       7  M   22      3023   11:30.77   9:17   40.28%
  23.Micai Watson         Roselle,NJ         7  M   23      3266   11:48.01   9:31   39.30%
  24.Nicholas Dechiaro    Hackettstown,NJ    8  M   24      3101   12:01.34   9:42   51.90%
  25.Wyatt Sorkowitz      Livingston,NJ      7  M   25      3410   12:46.13   0:18   36.32%
  26.Gavin Kus            Jackson,NJ         7  M   26      3341   13:08.03   0:36   35.31%
  27.Miles Dubois         Roselle,NJ         7  M   27      3263   13:39.55   1:01   33.95%
  28.Alex Colon           Newark,NJ          5  M   28      3314   13:53.44   1:12   33.39%


SUB-BANTAM BOYS    TEAM RESULTS(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND JR TRACK FI-0207-A                  15
      1.Thomas Carney        Denville,NJ        8  M 23        3088    8:53.00 *
      2.Donovan Rauh         Flanders,NJ        8  M 23        3158    9:04.00 *
      3.Jake Yombor          Rockaway,NJ        8  M 23        3195    9:24.00 *
      4.Jack Wadley          Mendham,NJ         8  M 23        3192    9:37.00 *
      5.Eric Lusskin         Long Valley,NJ     7  M 23        3141    9:47.00 *
      6.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      8  M 23        3165    9:48.00 
      7.Micheal Catrambone   Chester,NJ         8  M 23        3094   11:28.00 
      8.Nicholas Dechiaro    Hackettstown,NJ    8  M 23        3101   12:01.00 
BANTAM GIRLS

USATF-NJ XC BANTAN GIRLS           FEMALE AGES 9 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniella Napoli      Monroe,NY          10 F    1      3235   12:14.97   6:35   79.59%
   2.Gizette Perez        Newark,NJ          10 F    2      3342   12:16.58   6:36   79.41%
   3.Abby Loveys          Mendham,NJ         10 F    3      3139   12:17.05   6:36   79.36%
   4.Julia Herraiz        Succasunna,NJ      10 F    4      3125   12:36.07   6:46   77.36%
   5.Gabrielle Carbonara  Vineland,NJ        10 F    5      3241   12:48.27   6:53   76.14%
   6.Regan Hakes          Mendham,NJ         10 F    6      3118   13:02.04   7:00   74.80%
   7.Felicia Quainoo      Avenel,NJ          9  F    7      3050   13:26.61   7:14   75.82%
   8.Meredith Finley      Randolph,NJ        9  F    8      3108   13:33.08   7:17   75.22%
   9.Rachel Hirschkind    Monroe,NY          10 F    9      3229   13:40.83   7:21   71.26%
  10.Leisha Jackson       Sicklerville,NJ    10 F   10      3373   13:57.66   7:30   69.83%
  11.Trinity Clark        Jersey City,NJ     9  F   11      3272   13:59.63   7:31   72.84%
  12.Amanda Houston       Randolph,NJ        9  F   12      3127   14:18.32   7:41   71.25%
  13.Sophia Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        9  F   13      3133   14:28.64   7:47   70.40%
  14.Samantha Lyons       Hewitt,NJ          10 F   14      3401   14:31.04   7:48   67.15%
  15.Noa Zielinski        Upper Montclair,NJ 10 F   15      3238   14:44.96   7:56   66.10%
  16.Judy Xie             Denville,NJ        10 F   16      3194   14:46.73   7:57   65.96%
  17.Dana Stark           Randolph,NJ        10 F   17      3173   14:54.87   8:01   65.36%
  18.Megan Mccabe         Westfield,NJ       10 F   18      3025   14:57.04   8:02   65.21%
  19.Mamie Tadano         Madison,NJ         10 F   19      3179   14:58.36   8:03   65.11%
  20.Megan Timoney        Mendham,NJ         10 F   20      3184   15:01.38   8:05   64.89%
  21.Grace Palmer         Madison,NJ         10 F   21      3155   15:08.76   8:09   64.37%
  22.Brianna Schwear      Avenel,NJ          9  F   22      3039   15:14.39   8:12   66.88%
  23.Meghan Omalley       Randolph,NJ        10 F   23      3154   15:20.64   8:15   63.53%
  24.Rachel Raslowsky     Weehawken,NJ       9  F   24      3280   15:24.55   8:17   66.15%
  25.Samantha Savercool   Boonton,NJ         10 F   25      3224   15:25.19   8:17   63.22%
  26.Michelle Watson      Roselle,NJ         9  F   26      3267   15:47.59   8:29   64.54%
  27.Ikelle Iturbe        Springfield,NJ     10 F   27      3301   15:48.07   8:30   61.70%
  28.Shannon Timoney      Mendham,NJ         9  F   28      3185   15:48.42   8:30   64.48%
  29.Ava Halpin           Mendham,NJ         9  F   29      3120   15:58.01   8:35   63.84%
  30.Rosemary Lauezzari   Long Valley,NJ     10 F   30      3413   16:05.63   8:39   60.57%
  31.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       9  F   31      3311   16:06.08   8:39   63.30%
  32.Amanda Paden         Westfield,NJ       9  F   32      3302   16:19.68   8:47   62.42%
  33.Allegra Colavita     Madison,NJ         9  F   33      3096   16:25.39   8:50   62.06%
  34.Liana Moricz         Clark,NJ           9  F   34      3031   16:59.40   9:08   59.99%
  35.Camille Guglielmo    Succasunna,NJ      9  F   35      3115   17:21.13   9:20   58.74%
  36.Alana Clark          Jersey City,NJ     9  F   36      3269   17:25.47   9:22   58.50%
  37.Melissa Wright       Montville,NJ       10 F   37      3227   17:26.77   9:23   55.88%
  38.Sarah Daly           Long Valley,NJ     10 F   38      3100   17:33.18   9:26   55.54%
  39.Najlaa Williams      Union,NJ           9  F   39      3207   17:41.15   9:31   57.63%
  40.Brooke Savercool     Boonton,NJ         10 F   40      3223   17:50.81   9:36   54.62%
  41.Jennifer Henriques   Newark,NJ          10 F   41      3355   18:08.97   9:45   53.71%
  42.Jula Tully           Madison,NJ         10 F   42      3187   18:27.08   9:55   52.84%
  43.Lauren Henkel        Westfield,NJ       9  F   43      3300   18:34.30   9:59   54.88%

BANTAM GIRLS       TEAM RESULTS(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND JR TRACK FI-0207-A                  15
      1.Abby Loveys          Mendham,NJ         10 F 42        3139   12:17.00 *
      2.Julia Herraiz        Succasunna,NJ      10 F 42        3125   12:36.00 *
      3.Regan Hakes          Mendham,NJ         10 F 42        3118   13:02.00 *
      4.Meredith Finley      Randolph,NJ        9  F 42        3108   13:33.00 *
      5.Amanda Houston       Randolph,NJ        9  F 42        3127   14:18.00 *
     10.Megan Timoney        Mendham,NJ         10 F 42        3184   15:01.00 
     14.Ava Halpin           Mendham,NJ         9  F 42        3120   15:58.00 
     16.Sarah Daly           Long Valley,NJ     10 F 42        3100   17:33.00 
  2     LAKELAND JR TRACK FI-0207-B                  41
      6.Sophia Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        9  F 43        3133   14:28.00 *
      7.Judy Xie             Denville,NJ        10 F 43        3194   14:46.00 *
      8.Dana Stark           Randolph,NJ        10 F 43        3173   14:54.00 *
      9.Mamie Tadano         Madison,NJ         10 F 43        3179   14:58.00 *
     11.Grace Palmer         Madison,NJ         10 F 43        3155   15:08.00 *
     12.Meghan Omalley       Randolph,NJ        10 F 43        3154   15:20.00 
     13.Shannon Timoney      Mendham,NJ         9  F 43        3185   15:48.00 
     15.Allegra Colavita     Madison,NJ         9  F 43        3096   16:25.00 

BANTAM BOYS


USATF-NJ XC BANTAN BOYS            MALE AGES 9 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      10 M    1      3001   11:54.71   6:24   75.45%
   2.Caleb Dalgetty       Englewood,NJ       9  M    2      3043   12:12.59   6:34   76.63%
   3.Acasio Pinheiro      Newark,NJ          10 M    3      3313   12:17.49   6:36   73.12%
   4.David Benoit         Linden,NJ          10 M    4      3041   12:32.88   6:45   71.63%
   5.Harrison Vives       Mendham,NJ         10 M    5      3189   12:37.19   6:47   71.22%
   6.Joseph Gibardi       Colonia,NJ         10 M    6      3045   12:42.42   6:50   70.73%
   7.Luke Lusskin         Long Valley,NJ     9  M    7      3142   12:43.79   6:51   73.50%
   8.Robert Lynch         Lawrenceville,NJ   10 M    8      3396   12:44.16   6:51   70.57%
   9.Jaron Jordan         Paterson,NJ        10 M    9      3047   12:48.68   6:53   70.15%
  10.Owen Curry           Chester,NJ         10 M   10      3098   12:54.07   6:56   69.66%
  11.Ryan Snyder          Colonia,NJ         10 M   11      3052   12:55.97   6:57   69.49%
  12.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       9  M   12      3062   12:57.93   6:58   72.17%
  13.Henry Menke          Hackettstown,NJ    9  M   13      3149   12:58.47   6:59   72.12%
  14.Max Murata           Long Valley,NJ     9  M   14      3152   12:59.27   6:59   72.04%
  15.Edwin Klanke         Mahwah,NJ          9  M   15      3340   13:02.08   7:00   71.79%
  16.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         9  M   16      3389   13:04.32   7:02   71.58%
  17.Myles Singletary     Scotch Plains,NJ   9  M   17      3265   13:44.88   7:23   68.06%
  18.Brandon Garcia       Manalapan,NJ       9  M   18      3327   13:46.67   7:24   67.91%
  19.Tyler Parrado        Weehawken,NJ       10 M   19      3277   13:53.05   7:28   64.73%
  20.Blaine Hammond       Flanders,NJ        9  M   20      3121   13:59.61   7:31   66.87%
  21.Ronit Rao            Westfield,NJ       9  M   21      3305   14:10.50   7:37   66.01%
  22.James Besser         Manalapan,NJ       9  M   22      3352   14:15.39   7:40   65.63%
  23.Marcus Rivera        North Bergen,NJ    10 M   23      3283   14:15.85   7:40   63.01%
  24.Ryan Kear            Mendham,NJ         10 M   24      3129   14:16.32   7:40   62.97%
  25.Shane Regan          Hackettstown,NJ    10 M   25      3163   14:19.65   7:42   62.73%
  26.Evan Stjacques       Long Valley,NJ     9  M   26      3175   14:24.54   7:45   64.94%
  27.Zachary Spergel      Westfield,NJ       10 M   27      3309   14:26.91   7:46   62.20%
  28.James Zeolla         Califon,NJ         9  M   28      3196   14:40.07   7:53   63.79%
  29.Jonathan Kressman    Andover,NJ         9  M   29      3134   14:48.02   7:57   63.22%
  30.Zachary Motovidlak   Flemington,NJ      10 M   30      3411   14:54.53   8:01   60.28%
  31.Jamesreid Fitzsimons Short Hills,NJ     10 M   31      3109   14:56.12   8:02   60.18%
  32.Liam Grayson         Mendham,NJ         9  M   32      3113   14:56.95   8:02   62.59%
  33.Tyler Bishop         Long Valley,NJ     10 M   33      3080   14:57.66   8:03   60.07%
  34.Matthew Fernicola    Randolph,NJ        9  M   34      3107   15:02.45   8:05   62.21%
  35.Malcolm Mcalpine     Flanders,NJ        10 M   35      3145   15:04.71   8:06   59.61%
  36.Sam Eisner           Short Hills,NJ     9  M   36      3106   15:06.30   8:07   61.95%
  37.Evan Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      9  M   37      3016   15:14.95   8:12   61.36%
  38.Alex Schueller       Aberdeen,NJ        10 M   38      3036   15:15.65   8:12   58.89%
  39.Timothy Lanahan      Mendham,NJ         9  M   39      3136   15:17.80   8:13   61.17%
  40.Gregory Lucey        Towaco,NJ          10 M   40      3219   15:57.93   8:35   56.29%
  41.Bret English         Avenel,NJ          10 M   41      3008   16:13.18   8:43   55.41%
  42.Luke Defilippo       Pine Brook,NJ      10 M   42      3209   16:24.30   8:49   54.79%
  43.Dustin Paden         Westfield,NJ       9  M   43      3303   16:45.19   9:00   55.85%
  44.Patrick Mundy        Long Valley,NJ     9  M   44      3412   17:45.69   9:33   52.68%
  45.Mark Gibbons         Bridgeton,NJ       10 M   45      3250   20:31.24   1:02   43.80%

BANTAM BOYS        TEAM RESULTS(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ELITE RUNNERS TC-0207-A                      21
      1.Caleb Dalgetty       Englewood,NJ       9  M 62        3043   12:12.00 *
      2.David Benoit         Linden,NJ          10 M 62        3041   12:32.00 *
      4.Joseph Gibardi       Colonia,NJ         10 M 62        3045   12:42.00 *
      6.Jaron Jordan         Paterson,NJ        10 M 62        3047   12:48.00 *
      8.Ryan Snyder          Colonia,NJ         10 M 62        3052   12:55.00 *
  2     LAKELAND JR TRACK FI-0207-A                  34
      3.Harrison Vives       Mendham,NJ         10 M 63        3189   12:37.00 *
      5.Luke Lusskin         Long Valley,NJ     9  M 63        3142   12:43.00 *
      7.Owen Curry           Chester,NJ         10 M 63        3098   12:54.00 *
      9.Henry Menke          Hackettstown,NJ    9  M 63        3149   12:58.00 *
     10.Max Murata           Long Valley,NJ     9  M 63        3152   12:59.00 *
     11.Blaine Hammond       Flanders,NJ        9  M 63        3121   13:59.00 
     16.Jonathan Kressman    Andover,NJ         9  M 63        3134   14:48.00 
     20.Sam Eisner           Short Hills,NJ     9  M 63        3106   15:06.00 
  3     LAKELAND JR TRACK FI-0207-B                  71
     12.Ryan Kear            Mendham,NJ         10 M 64        3129   14:16.00 *
     13.Shane Regan          Hackettstown,NJ    10 M 64        3163   14:19.00 *
     14.Evan Stjacques       Long Valley,NJ     9  M 64        3175   14:24.00 *
     15.James Zeolla         Califon,NJ         9  M 64        3196   14:40.00 *
     17.Jamesreid Fitzsimons Short Hills,NJ     10 M 64        3109   14:56.00 *
     18.Liam Grayson         Mendham,NJ         9  M 64        3113   14:56.00 
     19.Tyler Bishop         Long Valley,NJ     10 M 64        3080   14:57.00 
     21.Timothy Lanahan      Mendham,NJ         9  M 64        3136   15:17.00 

MIDGET GIRLS
USATF-NJ XC MIDGET GIRLS           FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassandra Collimore  Jackson,NJ         12 F    1      3070   11:40.18   6:16   78.34%
   2.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       11 F    2      3357   11:55.14   6:24   78.93%
   3.Hope Tiboni          Mendham,NJ         11 F    3      3181   12:03.91   6:29   77.97%
   4.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    11 F    4      3237   12:19.21   6:37   76.36%
   5.Nicolle Soto         Berlin,NJ          11 F    5      3387   12:22.71   6:39   76.00%
   6.Claire Jones         Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F    6      3216   12:24.04   6:40   73.72%
   7.Kelly Mclaughlin     Califon,NJ         12 F    7      3060   12:25.74   6:41   73.55%
   8.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          12 F    8      3324   12:26.79   6:42   73.45%
   9.Shelby Piccinic      Colonia,NJ         12 F    9      3035   12:27.32   6:42   73.39%
  10.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        11 F   10      3193   12:40.83   6:49   74.19%
  11.Jennifer Murray      Califon,NJ         12 F   11      3061   12:41.68   6:50   72.01%
  12.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     12 F   12      3095   12:49.61   6:54   71.27%
  13.Erin Sauerborn       Towaco,NJ          12 F   13      3222   12:55.39   6:57   70.74%
  14.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        11 F   14      3087   13:02.18   7:01   72.16%
  15.Ines Ferreira        Newark,NJ          12 F   15      3347   13:12.69   7:06   69.19%
  16.Liliana Tavares      Newark,NJ          12 F   16      3374   13:27.79   7:14   67.90%
  17.Dominique Tye        Succasunna,NJ      12 F   17      3188   13:28.67   7:15   67.83%
  18.Elizabeth Timoney    Mendham,NJ         12 F   18      3182   13:36.42   7:19   67.18%
  19.Alison Lemke         Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F   19      3138   13:39.52   7:21   68.87%
  20.Koreah Stratton      Vineland,NJ        11 F   20      3260   13:46.40   7:24   68.30%
  21.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         12 F   21      3068   13:53.63   7:28   65.80%
  22.Nyjah Young-bey      Montclair,NJ       11 F   22      3055   13:55.03   7:29   67.59%
  23.Kelli Best           Glen Gardner,NJ    12 F   23      3056   13:57.38   7:30   65.50%
  24.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     11 F   24      3350   14:04.05   7:34   66.87%
  25.Faith Dotterweich    Montville,NJ       11 F   25      3211   14:11.33   7:38   66.30%
  26.Rea Cranwell         Asbury,NJ          11 F   26      3064   14:15.96   7:40   65.94%
  27.Johanna Clark        Jersey City,NJ     12 F   27      3270   14:21.06   7:43   63.70%
  28.Angela Pinheiro      Newark,NJ          12 F   28      3323   14:22.54   7:44   63.59%
  29.Hope Pinsonault      Sparta,NJ          11 F   29      3345   14:25.05   7:45   65.25%
  30.Brenna Talamo        Pittstown,NJ       11 F   30      3069   14:25.86   7:46   65.19%
  31.Olivia Schueller     Aberdeen,NJ        12 F   31      3037   14:28.59   7:47   63.15%
  32.Elli Joinson         Boonton,NJ         11 F   32      3215   14:31.40   7:48   64.77%
  33.Jessica Whittam      Spata,NJ           11 F   33      3358   14:39.95   7:53   64.14%
  34.Kelly Tucker         Succasunna,NJ      11 F   34      3186   14:42.23   7:54   63.98%
  35.Dianna Morganti      Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F   35      3234   14:45.66   7:56   63.73%
  36.Lauren Byrne         Cranford,NJ        12 F   36      3002   14:48.29   7:58   61.75%
  37.Julia Castaneda      Hackettstown,NJ    12 F   37      3092   14:57.65   8:03   61.10%
  38.Jessica Cammararta   Ledgewood,NJ       11 F   38      3086   15:26.35   8:18   60.93%
  39.Amelia Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       12 F   39      3321   15:33.99   8:22   58.73%
  40.Margaret Dacey       Ledgewood,NJ       12 F   40      3099   15:35.52   8:23   58.63%
  41.Morgan Mavoides      Cranbury,NJ        11 F   41      3383   15:47.90   8:30   59.55%
  42.Tianna Williams      Union,NJ           12 F   42      3208   15:48.90   8:30   57.80%
  43.Megan Mavoides       Cranbury,NJ        11 F   43      3378   16:13.63   8:43   57.97%
  44.Ellie Mcalpine       Flanders,NJ        12 F   44      3144   16:48.54   9:02   54.38%
  45.Kathleen Kemp        Mendham,NJ         12 F   45      3131   16:55.90   9:06   53.99%
  46.Ava Lusskin          Long Valley,NJ     11 F   46      3140   17:01.57   9:09   55.25%
  47.Siyara Herbert       Maplewood,NJ       12 F   47      3200   17:11.51   9:15   53.17%
  48.Claudia Guglielmo    Succasunna,NJ      11 F   48      3116   17:31.01   9:25   53.70%
  49.Rebecca Raslowsky    Weehawken,NJ       11 F   49      3281   17:59.39   9:40   52.29%
  50.Grace Distano        Succasunna,NJ      11 F   50      3104   18:04.77   9:43   52.03%
  51.Alyssa Talon         Sparta,NJ          11 F   51      3319   18:21.70   9:52   51.23%
  52.Isabella Velasco     Andover,NJ         11 F   52      3348   23:32.64   2:39   39.96%
  53.Chloe Esperance      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  11 F   53      3332   25:54.60   3:56   36.31%
  54.Alexa Bazsa          Lafayette,NJ       11 F   54      3315   25:57.56   3:57   36.24%

MIDGET GIRLS       TEAM RESULTS(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND JR TRACK FI-0207-A                  22
      1.Hope Tiboni          Mendham,NJ         11 F 84        3181   12:03.00 *
      2.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        11 F 84        3193   12:40.00 *
      3.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     12 F 84        3095   12:49.00 *
      6.Elizabeth Timoney    Mendham,NJ         12 F 84        3182   13:36.00 *
     10.Jessica Cammararta   Ledgewood,NJ       11 F 84        3086   15:26.00 *
     13.Kathleen Kemp        Mendham,NJ         12 F 84        3131   16:55.00 
     14.Ava Lusskin          Long Valley,NJ     11 F 84        3140   17:01.00 
     16.Grace Distano        Succasunna,NJ      11 F 84        3104   18:04.00 
  2     LAKELAND JR TRACK FI-0207-B                  33
      4.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        11 F 85        3087   13:02.00 *
      5.Dominique Tye        Succasunna,NJ      12 F 85        3188   13:28.00 *
      7.Alison Lemke         Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F 85        3138   13:39.00 *
      8.Kelly Tucker         Succasunna,NJ      11 F 85        3186   14:42.00 *
      9.Julia Castaneda      Hackettstown,NJ    12 F 85        3092   14:57.00 *
     11.Margaret Dacey       Ledgewood,NJ       12 F 85        3099   15:35.00 
     12.Ellie Mcalpine       Flanders,NJ        12 F 85        3144   16:48.00 
     15.Claudia Guglielmo    Succasunna,NJ      11 F 85        3116   17:31.00 

MIDGET BOYS
USATF-NJ XC MIDGET BOYS            MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Felix Andersen       Mendham,NJ         12 M    1      3078   11:19.54   6:05   74.50%
   2.Fred King            Montclair,NJ       12 M    2      3231   11:21.25   6:06   74.32%
   3.Jacob Hiller         Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M    3      3214   11:22.25   6:07   74.21%
   4.Teax Armijo          Chester,NJ         12 M    4      3405   11:37.90   6:15   72.54%
   5.Mathieu Petit        Randolph,NJ        12 M    5      3157   11:47.55   6:20   71.56%
   6.Trevor Ladue         Highland Mills,NY  11 M    6      3232   11:50.57   6:22   73.35%
   7.Kaya Sement          Mendham,NJ         11 M    7      3168   11:55.42   6:25   72.85%
   8.Steven Payne         Fords,NJ           11 M    8      3404   12:09.65   6:32   71.43%
   9.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         11 M    9      3112   12:11.18   6:33   71.28%
  10.John Ismen           Flemington,NJ      12 M   10      3066   12:21.48   6:39   68.28%
  11.Jack Stanley         Mendham,NJ         11 M   11      3172   12:23.20   6:40   70.12%
  12.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          12 M   12      3038   12:24.23   6:40   68.03%
  13.Nicholas Lundberg    Freehold,NJ        11 M   13      3019   12:25.55   6:41   69.90%
  14.Christopher Lanahan  Mendham,NJ         12 M   14      3135   12:28.78   6:43   67.62%
  15.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         11 M   15      3006   12:32.92   6:45   69.22%
  16.Nathan Mcalister     Bloomfield,NJ      12 M   16      3203   12:34.51   6:46   67.10%
  17.Anthony Smaha        Hopatcong,NJ       12 M   17      3170   12:36.36   6:47   66.94%
  18.William Drumgool     Bridgewater,NJ     11 M   18      3409   12:38.42   6:48   68.72%
  19.Paul Kemp            Mendham,NJ         12 M   19      3132   12:41.28   6:49   66.50%
  20.Chuckie Moses        Irvington,NJ       12 M   20      3074   12:45.74   6:52   66.12%
  21.Nicholas Mahon       Middletown,NJ      12 M   21      3386   12:52.39   6:55   65.55%
  22.Sawyer Tadano        Madison,NJ         12 M   22      3180   12:57.25   6:58   65.14%
  23.Grant Shine          Montville,NJ       11 M   23      3225   13:02.67   7:01   66.59%
  24.Jake Fowler          Mendham,NJ         11 M   24      3110   13:05.32   7:02   66.36%
  25.Jimmy Zignorski      Oak Ridge,NJ       11 M   25      3359   13:09.15   7:04   66.04%
  26.Patrick Hanley       Lafayette,NJ       12 M   26      3392   13:14.91   7:07   63.69%
  27.Trevor Potts         Sparta,NJ          11 M   27      3406   13:26.23   7:13   64.64%
  28.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      11 M   28      3371   13:27.31   7:14   64.56%
  29.Hugo Giles           Sparta,NJ          11 M   29      3346   13:27.66   7:14   64.53%
  30.Anthony Calabrese    Succasunna,NJ      12 M   30      3084   13:28.24   7:15   62.64%
  31.Matthew Cawley       Hazlet,NJ          11 M   31      3004   13:28.61   7:15   64.45%
  32.Kevin Dubois         West Long Branc,NJ 11 M   32      3372   13:30.94   7:16   64.27%
  33.Jared Baptist        Edison,NJ          11 M   33      3040   13:33.63   7:17   64.05%
  34.Evan Carpenter       Long Valley,NJ     12 M   34      3089   13:35.09   7:18   62.11%
  35.Trevor Garrity       Colonia,NJ         11 M   35      3009   13:35.46   7:18   63.91%
  36.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M   36      3334   13:37.33   7:19   61.94%
  37.Will Mccann          Madison,NJ         11 M   37      3146   13:38.15   7:20   63.70%
  38.Jaden Montilus       Edison,NJ          11 M   38      3030   13:39.51   7:21   63.60%
  39.Sam Mardini          Lebanon,NJ         12 M   39      3067   13:57.25   7:30   60.47%
  40.Joseph Donegan       Millington,NJ      11 M   40      3287   14:06.73   7:35   61.55%
  41.Noel Walkes          Carteret,NJ        12 M   41      3054   14:11.12   7:38   59.48%
  42.Michael Plemenos     Sparta,NJ          11 M   42      3380   14:19.56   7:42   60.63%
  43.Ray Smaha            Hopatcong,NJ       12 M   43      3171   14:21.50   7:43   58.77%
  44.Aidan Halpin         Mendham,NJ         11 M   44      3119   14:24.02   7:45   60.32%
  45.Aiden Carrara        Long Valley,NJ     12 M   45      3090   14:49.07   7:58   56.95%
  46.John Novak           Sparta,NJ          11 M   46      3361   14:49.50   7:58   58.59%
  47.Sean Zito            Long Valley,NJ     12 M   47      3197   14:54.50   8:01   56.60%
  48.Nathaniel Maddalena  Chester,NY         11 M   48      3233   15:14.19   8:12   57.01%
  49.Kyle Massage         Succasunna,NJ      12 M   49      3143   15:24.16   8:17   54.78%
  50.Tyler Conrad         Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M   50      3408   15:34.31   8:22   54.19%
  51.Jeffrey Milton       Hackettstown,NJ    11 M   51      3353   15:35.65   8:23   55.70%
  52.Matthew Bradley      Madison,NJ         11 M   52      3082   16:11.45   8:42   53.65%
  53.Ethan Schwartz       Succasunna,NJ      11 M   53      3166   16:14.29   8:44   53.49%
  54.Peter Madrid         Newton,NJ          11 M   54      3393   17:34.30   9:27   49.43%
  55.Anthony Reyes        Union City,NJ      12 M   55      3282   17:58.55   9:40   46.94%
  56.Darius Marmorstein   Weehawken,NJ       11 M   56      3275   17:58.91   9:40   48.31%
  57.Joseph Kiszka        Colonia,NJ         11 M   57      3014   20:32.17   1:02   42.30%
  58.Nicholas Dubois      Roselle,NJ         12 M   58      3264   20:48.11   1:11   40.56%
  59.Jack Martin          Edison,NJ          11 M   59      3022   21:18.76   1:28   40.76%
  60.Jeffrey Kiszka       Colonia,NJ         12 M   60      3013   21:39.22   1:39   38.97%

MIDGET BOYS        TEAM RESULTS(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND JR TRACK FI-0207-A                  17
      1.Felix Andersen       Mendham,NJ         12 M 102       3078   11:19.00 *
      2.Mathieu Petit        Randolph,NJ        12 M 102       3157   11:47.00 *
      3.Kaya Sement          Mendham,NJ         11 M 102       3168   11:55.00 *
      4.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         11 M 102       3112   12:11.00 *
      7.Christopher Lanahan  Mendham,NJ         12 M 102       3135   12:28.00 *
      9.Anthony Smaha        Hopatcong,NJ       12 M 102       3170   12:36.00 
     10.Paul Kemp            Mendham,NJ         12 M 102       3132   12:41.00 
     12.Jake Fowler          Mendham,NJ         11 M 102       3110   13:05.00 
  2     CRIMSON KNIGHTS-0207-A                       47
      5.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          12 M 101       3038   12:24.00 *
      6.Nicholas Lundberg    Freehold,NJ        11 M 101       3019   12:25.00 *
      8.Matthew Costello     Colonia,NJ         11 M 101       3006   12:32.00 *
     13.Matthew Cawley       Hazlet,NJ          11 M 101       3004   13:28.00 *
     15.Trevor Garrity       Colonia,NJ         11 M 101       3009   13:35.00 *
     17.Jaden Montilus       Edison,NJ          11 M 101       3030   13:39.00 
     23.Jack Martin          Edison,NJ          11 M 101       3022   21:18.00 
  3     LAKELAND JR TRACK FI-0207-B                  78
     11.Sawyer Tadano        Madison,NJ         12 M 103       3180   12:57.00 *
     14.Evan Carpenter       Long Valley,NJ     12 M 103       3089   13:35.00 *
     16.Will Mccann          Madison,NJ         11 M 103       3146   13:38.00 *
     18.Ray Smaha            Hopatcong,NJ       12 M 103       3171   14:21.00 *
     19.Aidan Halpin         Mendham,NJ         11 M 103       3119   14:24.00 *
     20.Aiden Carrara        Long Valley,NJ     12 M 103       3090   14:49.00 
     21.Sean Zito            Long Valley,NJ     12 M 103       3197   14:54.00 
     22.Matthew Bradley      Madison,NJ         11 M 103       3082   16:11.00 

YOUTH GIRLS
USATF-NJ XC YOUTH GIRLS            FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Dwyer          Mercerville,NJ     13 F    1      3343   14:50.46   5:59   80.27%
   2.Juliet Kohli         Upper Montclair,NJ 13 F    2      3292   15:33.16   6:16   76.59%
   3.Kelly Shaffer        Ringoes,NJ         13 F    3      3370   15:37.22   6:18   76.26%
   4.Amari Onque-shabazz  Plainfield,NJ      13 F    4      3294   15:54.08   6:25   74.91%
   5.Cassandra Harasts    Pine Brook,NJ      14 F    5      3213   16:02.13   6:28   72.95%
   6.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       13 F    6      3212   16:19.16   6:35   72.99%
   7.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       13 F    7      3221   16:30.86   6:40   72.13%
   8.Defne Sement         Mendham,NJ         13 F    8      3167   16:40.85   6:44   71.41%
   9.Christine Arcoleo    Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F    9      3333   16:44.29   6:45   71.17%
  10.Taylor Clark         Jersey City,NJ     13 F   10      3271   16:47.94   6:46   70.91%
  11.Asia Johnson         South Orange,NJ    13 F   11      3201   16:49.88   6:47   70.77%
  12.Shaine Sauter        Colts Neck,NJ      13 F   12      3295   16:53.70   6:49   70.51%
  13.Sierra Castaneda     Hackettstown,NJ    14 F   13      3093   17:05.37   6:53   68.45%
  14.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      14 F   14      3288   17:07.43   6:54   68.32%
  15.Emily Bardecker      Asbury,NJ          13 F   15      3063   17:13.13   6:57   69.18%
  16.Jenna Kugel          Skillman,NJ        14 F   16      3354   17:20.53   7:00   67.45%
  17.Emily Shibata        Iselin,NJ          14 F   17      3051   17:23.10   7:01   67.29%
  18.Abigail Mcgann       Cranford,NJ        13 F   18      3026   17:29.81   7:03   68.08%
  19.Gillian Wadley       Mendham,NJ         13 F   19      3191   17:41.14   7:08   67.36%
  20.Alexandra Palumbo    Succasunna,NJ      13 F   20      3156   17:52.51   7:12   66.64%
  21.Renee Osma           Edison,NJ          14 F   21      3049   17:54.96   7:13   65.29%
  22.Kristen Herraiz      Succasunna,NJ      13 F   22      3126   18:03.12   7:17   65.99%
  23.Mia Funcheon         Holmdel,NJ         13 F   23      3289   18:14.66   7:21   65.29%
  24.Rebecca Leviton      Manalapan,NJ       13 F   24      3394   18:21.83   7:24   64.87%
  25.Megan Power          Cranford,NJ        13 F   25      3304   18:23.26   7:25   64.78%
  26.Julianna Illenye     East Brunswick,NJ  13 F   26      3261   18:28.54   7:27   64.48%
  27.Chelsea Keaveny      Holmdel,NJ         14 F   27      3291   18:30.43   7:28   63.21%
  28.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        13 F   28      3297   18:31.42   7:28   64.31%
  29.Hanna Dietrich       Woodbine,NJ        14 F   29      3243   18:43.62   7:33   62.47%
  30.Katie Drewniak       Cranford,NJ        14 F   30      3299   18:54.81   7:38   61.85%
  31.Erin Kelley          Asbury,NJ          13 F   31      3058   18:58.00   7:39   62.81%
  32.Erin Hughes          Long Valley,NJ     13 F   32      3128   18:59.52   7:39   62.72%
  33.Katie Rundzieher     Chester,NJ         14 F   33      3164   19:30.85   7:52   59.95%
  34.Tia Livingston       Piscataway,NJ      13 F   34      3293   19:32.24   7:53   60.97%
  35.Katie Delidow        Millburn,NJ        13 F   35      3103   19:36.03   7:54   60.77%
  36.Christiana Calabrese Succasunna,NJ      13 F   36      3085   19:39.34   7:56   60.60%
  37.Melanie Cordova      Fords,NJ           13 F   37      3005   19:45.92   7:58   60.27%
  38.Allison Mcgee        Linden,NJ          13 F   38      3027   20:01.86   8:05   59.47%
  39.Madeline Picard      Old Bridge,NJ      13 F   39      3034   20:08.49   8:07   59.14%
  40.Claire Drewniak      Cranford,NJ        14 F   40      3298   20:21.44   8:13   57.46%
  41.Brianna Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    14 F   41      3161   20:39.64   8:20   56.62%
  42.Nicole Glenn         Piscataway,NJ      13 F   42      3290   21:08.72   8:32   56.33%
  43.Jillian Walter       Cranford,NJ        13 F   43      3310   21:29.84   8:40   55.41%
  44.Sara Pinsonault      Sparta,NJ          14 F   44      3402   22:32.44   9:05   51.90%
  45.Cynthia Lucey        Towaco,NJ          13 F   45      3217   22:58.79   9:16   51.84%
  46.Cristina Henriques   Newark,NJ          13 F   46      3335   26:42.01   0:46   44.61%
  47.Nadia Michalewski    Bloomingdale,NJ    13 F   47      3220   27:19.09   1:01   43.61%

YOUTH GIRLS        TEAM RESULTS(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TRU VELOCITY AC-0207-A                       30
      1.Juliet Kohli         Upper Montclair,NJ 13 F 124       3292   15:33.00 *
      2.Amari Onque-shabazz  Plainfield,NJ      13 F 124       3294   15:54.00 *
      7.Shaine Sauter        Colts Neck,NJ      13 F 124       3295   16:53.00 *
      8.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      14 F 124       3288   17:07.00 *
     12.Mia Funcheon         Holmdel,NJ         13 F 124       3289   18:14.00 *
     14.Chelsea Keaveny      Holmdel,NJ         14 F 124       3291   18:30.00 
     19.Tia Livingston       Piscataway,NJ      13 F 124       3293   19:32.00 
     23.Nicole Glenn         Piscataway,NJ      13 F 124       3290   21:08.00 
  2     LAKELAND JR TRACK FI-0207-A                  53
      6.Defne Sement         Mendham,NJ         13 F 122       3167   16:40.00 *
      9.Gillian Wadley       Mendham,NJ         13 F 122       3191   17:41.00 *
     10.Alexandra Palumbo    Succasunna,NJ      13 F 122       3156   17:52.00 *
     11.Kristen Herraiz      Succasunna,NJ      13 F 122       3126   18:03.00 *
     17.Erin Hughes          Long Valley,NJ     13 F 122       3128   18:59.00 *
     18.Katie Rundzieher     Chester,NJ         14 F 122       3164   19:30.00 
     20.Katie Delidow        Millburn,NJ        13 F 122       3103   19:36.00 
     22.Brianna Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    14 F 122       3161   20:39.00 
  3     MONTVILLE TC-0207-A                          63
      3.Cassandra Harasts    Pine Brook,NJ      14 F 123       3213   16:02.00 *
      4.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       13 F 123       3212   16:19.00 *
      5.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       13 F 123       3221   16:30.00 *
     25.Cynthia Lucey        Towaco,NJ          13 F 123       3217   22:58.00 *
     26.Nadia Michalewski    Bloomingdale,NJ    13 F 123       3220   27:19.00 *
  4     WESTFIELD AREA Y-0207-A                      89
     13.Megan Power          Cranford,NJ        13 F 125       3304   18:23.00 *
     15.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        13 F 125       3297   18:31.00 *
     16.Katie Drewniak       Cranford,NJ        14 F 125       3299   18:54.00 *
     21.Claire Drewniak      Cranford,NJ        14 F 125       3298   20:21.00 *
     24.Jillian Walter       Cranford,NJ        13 F 125       3310   21:29.00 *

YOUTH BOYS
USATF-NJ XC YOUTH BOYS             MALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noah Culbreath       Swedesboro,NJ      14 M    1      3388   13:48.97   5:34   77.79%
   2.Luke Novak           Allendale,NJ       13 M    2      3236   14:18.09   5:46   76.75%
   3.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           13 M    3      3397   14:20.33   5:47   76.55%
   4.Mark Mihlebach       Clarksboro,NJ      14 M    4      3376   14:25.14   5:49   74.54%
   5.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      13 M    5      3339   14:31.46   5:51   75.58%
   6.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        13 M    6      3102   14:40.50   5:55   74.80%
   7.Christian Raslowsky  Weehawken,NJ       13 M    7      3279   14:54.31   6:01   73.64%
   8.Daniel Milo          Robbinsville,NJ    13 M    8      3337   14:59.83   6:03   73.19%
   9.Christopher Stone    Short Hills,NJ     13 M    9      3177   15:07.09   6:06   72.61%
  10.Matthew Binstock     Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   10      3377   15:08.37   6:06   72.50%
  11.Jenks Hehmeyer       Montville,NJ       13 M   11      3124   15:10.46   6:07   72.34%
  12.Myles Boerlin        Mickleton,NJ       14 M   12      3384   15:12.26   6:08   70.69%
  13.Keith Gray           Edison,NJ          13 M   13      3046   15:13.08   6:08   72.13%
  14.Robert Whitney       High Bridge,NJ     14 M   14      3398   15:15.61   6:09   70.43%
  15.Robert Hammond       Flanders,NJ        13 M   15      3122   15:17.78   6:10   71.76%
  16.Brandon Parrado      Weehawken,NJ       13 M   16      3276   15:20.43   6:11   71.55%
  17.Gregory Zeien        Florham Park,NJ    13 M   17      3344   15:25.66   6:13   71.15%
  18.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        13 M   18      3114   15:27.38   6:14   71.02%
  19.Sondy Polanco        Secaucus,NJ        13 M   19      3278   15:35.95   6:17   70.37%
  20.Alexander Ill        Cranbury,NJ        13 M   20      3316   15:37.19   6:18   70.27%
  21.William Meyer        Short Hills,NJ     13 M   21      3150   15:55.83   6:25   68.90%
  22.Samuel Gerstenbacher Elmer,NJ           14 M   22      3249   15:56.94   6:26   67.39%
  23.Jalon Robinson       Livingston,NJ      13 M   23      3205   16:00.97   6:27   68.54%
  24.Nahshon Robinson     Livingston,NJ      13 M   24      3206   16:01.57   6:28   68.49%
  25.Tahaj Johnson        Irvington,NJ       13 M   25      3072   16:01.90   6:28   68.47%
  26.Timothy Bason        Spottswood,NJ      13 M   26      3286   16:02.90   6:28   68.40%
  27.Bayley Stjacques     Mendham,NJ         13 M   27      3174   16:05.40   6:29   68.22%
  28.Steven Cassano       Randolph,NJ        14 M   28      3091   16:13.40   6:32   66.25%
  29.Joseph Koegel        West New York,NJ   14 M   29      3273   16:18.60   6:35   65.90%
  30.Maxwell Mcvicar      Budd Lake,NJ       13 M   30      3148   16:22.59   6:36   67.03%
  31.Ryan Siegel          Westfield,NJ       13 M   31      3308   16:25.66   6:37   66.82%
  32.Jack Rebucci         Chester,NJ         14 M   32      3160   16:26.23   6:38   65.39%
  33.Joseph Larosa        Mendham,NJ         13 M   33      3137   16:27.32   6:38   66.71%
  34.Andrew Montaperto    Aberdeen,NJ        13 M   34      3029   16:27.90   6:38   66.67%
  35.John Palladino       Mickleton,NJ       13 M   35      3362   16:28.82   6:39   66.61%
  36.Ryan Carlson         Swedesboro,NJ      13 M   36      3399   16:31.77   6:40   66.41%
  37.Brendan Mccabe       Westfield,NJ       13 M   37      3024   16:32.81   6:40   66.34%
  38.Bradford Okeefe      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M   38      3153   16:37.16   6:42   66.05%
  39.Joaquin Cavazos      Swedesboro,NJ      13 M   39      3360   16:56.36   6:50   64.80%
  40.William Durham       Vineland,NJ        13 M   40      3246   16:58.52   6:51   64.66%
  41.Ryan Luchs           Newton,NJ          13 M   41      3400   17:00.56   6:52   64.53%
  42.Daniel Sullivan      Short Hills,NJ     13 M   42      3178   17:02.97   6:52   64.38%
  43.Ephraim Kishen       Passaic,NJ         13 M   43      3285   17:12.42   6:56   63.79%
  44.Sean Freeman         Vineland,NJ        13 M   44      3248   17:17.72   6:58   63.47%
  45.Brandon Mitchell     Succasunna,NJ      13 M   45      3151   17:18.51   6:59   63.42%
  46.Cormac Seyfried      Short Hills,NJ     13 M   46      3169   17:25.92   7:02   62.97%
  47.Michael Whittam      Sparta,NJ          13 M   47      3382   17:26.52   7:02   62.93%
  48.Jared Martinez       Bordentown,NJ      13 M   48      3254   17:26.86   7:02   62.91%
  49.Brendan Stevens      Woolwich,NJ        13 M   49      3328   17:46.79   7:10   61.74%
  50.Luke Drennon         Holmdel,NJ         13 M   50      3414   17:48.43   7:11   61.64%
  51.Jeremy Otten         Woolwich Twp.,NJ   13 M   51      3356   17:52.10   7:12   61.43%
  52.George Rauh          Flanders,NJ        13 M   52      3159   17:54.22   7:13   61.31%
  53.Michael Larkin       Cranford,NJ        13 M   53      3017   18:21.38   7:24   59.80%
  54.William Dietrich     Woodbine,NJ        13 M   54      3244   18:42.74   7:33   58.66%
  55.Carl Wendt           Boonton,NJ         13 M   55      3226   18:49.09   7:35   58.33%
  56.Thomas Costello      Colonia,NJ         13 M   56      3007   19:02.47   7:41   57.65%
  57.Isaiah Callahan      Irvington,NJ       14 M   57      3071   19:05.57   7:42   56.29%
  58.Aidan Van Wijk       Kinnelon,NJ        14 M   58      3228   19:41.59   7:56   54.58%
  59.Kyle Nusbaum         Matawan,NJ         13 M   59      3032   19:42.38   7:57   55.70%
  60.John Kemp            Mendham,NJ         13 M   60      3130   19:59.52   8:04   54.91%
  61.Justin Casquejo      Weehawken,NJ       14 M   61      3268   21:44.05   8:46   49.45%
  62.Dennis Campanella    Vineland,NJ        13 M   62      3240   21:49.93   8:48   50.28%

YOUTH BOYS         TEAM RESULTS(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND JR TRACK FI-0207-A                  20
      1.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        13 M 142       3102   14:40.00 *
      3.Christopher Stone    Short Hills,NJ     13 M 142       3177   15:07.00 *
      4.Jenks Hehmeyer       Montville,NJ       13 M 142       3124   15:10.00 *
      5.Robert Hammond       Flanders,NJ        13 M 142       3122   15:17.00 *
      7.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        13 M 142       3114   15:27.00 *
     11.Bayley Stjacques     Mendham,NJ         13 M 142       3174   16:05.00 
     13.Maxwell Mcvicar      Budd Lake,NJ       13 M 142       3148   16:22.00 
     14.Jack Rebucci         Chester,NJ         14 M 142       3160   16:26.00 
  2     ST FRANCIS ACADEMY-0207-A                    59
      2.Christian Raslowsky  Weehawken,NJ       13 M 145       3279   14:54.00 *
      6.Brandon Parrado      Weehawken,NJ       13 M 145       3276   15:20.00 *
      8.Sondy Polanco        Secaucus,NJ        13 M 145       3278   15:35.00 *
     12.Joseph Koegel        West New York,NJ   14 M 145       3273   16:18.00 *
     31.Justin Casquejo      Weehawken,NJ       14 M 145       3268   21:44.00 *
  3     LAKELAND JR TRACK FI-0207-B                  84
      9.William Meyer        Short Hills,NJ     13 M 143       3150   15:55.00 *
     15.Joseph Larosa        Mendham,NJ         13 M 143       3137   16:27.00 *
     18.Bradford Okeefe      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M 143       3153   16:37.00 *
     20.Daniel Sullivan      Short Hills,NJ     13 M 143       3178   17:02.00 *
     22.Brandon Mitchell     Succasunna,NJ      13 M 143       3151   17:18.00 *
     23.Cormac Seyfried      Short Hills,NJ     13 M 143       3169   17:25.00 
     25.George Rauh          Flanders,NJ        13 M 143       3159   17:54.00 
     30.John Kemp            Mendham,NJ         13 M 143       3130   19:59.00 
  4     QUICKSILVER TC OF-0207-A                    101
     10.Samuel Gerstenbacher Elmer,NJ           14 M 144       3249   15:56.00 *
     19.William Durham       Vineland,NJ        13 M 144       3246   16:58.00 *
     21.Sean Freeman         Vineland,NJ        13 M 144       3248   17:17.00 *
     24.Jared Martinez       Bordentown,NJ      13 M 144       3254   17:26.00 *
     27.William Dietrich     Woodbine,NJ        13 M 144       3244   18:42.00 *
     32.Dennis Campanella    Vineland,NJ        13 M 144       3240   21:49.00 
  5     CRIMSON KNIGHTS-0207-A                      116
     16.Andrew Montaperto    Aberdeen,NJ        13 M 141       3029   16:27.00 *
     17.Brendan Mccabe       Westfield,NJ       13 M 141       3024   16:32.00 *
     26.Michael Larkin       Cranford,NJ        13 M 141       3017   18:21.00 *
     28.Thomas Costello      Colonia,NJ         13 M 141       3007   19:02.00 *
     29.Kyle Nusbaum         Matawan,NJ         13 M 141       3032   19:42.00 *

INTERMEDIATE BOYS

USATF-NJ XC INTERMEDIATE           MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rameek Loring        Irvington,NJ       15 M    4      3073   18:47.19   6:03   74.11%
   2.Joshua Olive         Williamstown,NJ    15 M    6      3258   20:53.89   6:44   66.62%
   3.Ricardo Tavares      Newark,NJ          16 M   10      3395   22:46.86   7:20   60.12%
   4.Ricardo Rivera       Irvington,NJ       16 M   13      3077   25:03.41   8:04   54.66%

INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
USATF-NJ XC INTERMEDIATE           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dne Brown            Roselle,NJ         15 F    8      3262   21:55.76   7:03   70.67%
   2.Nicolsha Newton      Irvington,NJ       16 F    9      3075   22:04.00   7:06   69.36%
   3.Madginie Previlon    Irvington,NJ       16 F   11      3076   23:20.57   7:31   65.57%
   4.Amber Whitley        Morristown,NJ      16 F   12      3320   23:37.15   7:36   64.80%
   5.Alexandra Ferreira   Newark,NJ          15 F   14      3317   25:28.17   8:12   60.85%
YOUNG MEN
USATF-NJ XC YOUNG MEN              MALE AGES 17 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Johnny Vega          Newark,NJ          17 M    1      3364   17:31.98   5:39   77.04%
   2.Michael Martins      Newark,NJ          17 M    2      3379   17:42.88   5:42   76.25%
   3.Byron Paucar         Newark,NJ          17 M    3      3329   18:22.88   5:55   73.49%
   4.Michael M Rivera     Newark,NJ          17 M    5      3381   20:44.47   6:41   65.13%
   5.Jaime Santos         Newark,NJ          17 M    7      3351   21:22.96   6:53   63.17%