GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN

Race Date:12-04-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Timothy Murphy       Morristown,NJ      27 M         17:35.00  5:39 1/48      M25-29:1/1       73.36  
   2.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M         18:26.73  5:56 2/48      M40-44:1/8       74.56  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M U       19:48.65  6:22 3/48      M55-59:1/6       78.23  
   4.Todd Hebden          Morristown,NJ      41 M         20:32.90  6:36 4/48      M40-44:2/8       66.93  
   5.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       32 M         21:11.10  6:49 5/48      M30-34:1/3       61.37  
   6.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 21 M         21:21.60  6:52 6/48      M20-24:1/1       60.63  
   7.Laura Cheywidden-jac Wharton,NJ         27 F         21:25.21  6:53 1/55      F25-29:1/3       69.09  
   8.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M         21:28.08  6:54 7/48      M55-59:2/6       74.07  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        43 M U       21:53.99  7:02 8/48      M40-44:3/8       63.75  
  10.Ron Kieliszewski     Randolph,NJ        54 M U       22:04.36  7:06 9/48      M50-54:1/7       69.04  
  11.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      51 M U       22:24.95  7:12 10/48     M50-54:2/7       66.33  
  12.Jessica Sikora       Ogdensburg,NJ      27 F         22:26.39  7:13 2/55      F25-29:2/3       65.95  
  13.Steven Klawitter     Millington,NJ      17 M         22:35.14  7:16 11/48     M15-19:1/2       59.81  
  14.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       50 F         22:35.59  7:16 3/55      F50-54:1/9       74.20  
  15.Robert Neusner       Skillman,NJ        45 M         22:36.61  7:16 12/48     M45-49:1/5       62.70  
  16.Matt Frazier         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M         22:44.18  7:19 13/48     M45-49:2/5       62.85  
  17.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F U       22:48.75  7:20 4/55      F40-44:1/8       69.00  
  18.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 57 M         23:16.46  7:29 14/48     M55-59:3/6       67.15  
  19.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      14 F         23:27.75  7:33 5/55      F 1-14:1/9       66.97  
  20.Kim Jonnsm           Landing,NJ         99 M         23:28.47  7:33 15/48     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  21.John Sharkey         Bernardsville,NJ   49 M         23:41.43  7:37 16/48     M45-49:3/5       61.76  
  22.Zhaojun Yang         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M         23:52.87  7:41 17/48     M35-39:1/3       56.32  
  23.Lisa Morelli         Somerville,NJ      49 F         23:53.47  7:41 6/55      F45-49:1/9       69.32  
  24.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F U       23:55.15  7:41 7/55      F35-39:1/2       62.69  
  25.Marlena Mclean       Bedminster,NJ      33 F         24:12.15  7:47 8/55      F30-34:1/6       61.41  
  26.Angie Kielisewski    Morris Plains,NJ   18 F         24:12.68  7:47 9/55      F15-19:1/1       61.79  
  27.James Mccormick      Randolph,NJ        51 M         24:19.68  7:49 18/48     M50-54:3/7       61.12  
  28.Laura Berman         Morristown,NJ      11 F         24:23.49  7:51 10/55     F 1-14:2/9       68.22  
  29.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      49 F         24:24.04  7:51 11/55     F45-49:2/9       67.87  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Mikaela Given        Plainfield,NJ      12 F         25:00.64  8:02 12/55     F 1-14:3/9       65.09  
  31.Michael Given        Plainfield,NJ      44 M         25:01.06  8:03 19/48     M40-44:4/8       56.24  
  32.Susan Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         50 F         25:09.86  8:05 13/55     F50-54:2/9       66.62  
  33.Brian Ahern          Raritan,NJ         37 M         25:10.35  8:06 20/48     M35-39:2/3       53.04  
  34.Robert Tholl         New York,NY        31 M         25:28.44  8:11 21/48     M30-34:2/3       50.88  
  35.William Koch         Sussex,NJ          44 M U       25:37.08  8:14 22/48     M40-44:5/8       54.92  
  36.Steve Beyer          Berkeley Height,NJ 44 M         25:49.95  8:18 23/48     M40-44:6/8       54.46  
  37.Mel Torsiello        Sparta,NJ          49 M         26:09.83  8:25 24/48     M45-49:4/5       55.92  
  38.Tom Marion           Netcong,NJ         99 M         26:24.42  8:29 25/48     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  39.Peter Harrington     Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M         26:27.54  8:30 26/48     M50-54:4/7       56.65  
  40.Jim Frascella        Stirling,NJ        60 M         26:28.86  8:31 27/48     M60-64:1/4       60.57  
  41.Michelle Brugger     Mountainside,NJ    30 F         26:29.97  8:31 14/55     F30-34:2/6       55.87  
  42.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M         26:52.43  8:38 28/48     M55-59:4/6       57.67  
  43.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F U       27:05.69  8:43 15/55     F50-54:3/9       61.87  
  44.Laurel Lemon         Boonton,NJ         22 F 4       27:14.69  8:46 16/55     F20-24:1/3       54.32  
  45.Steve Castellano     Gillette,NJ        54 M         27:34.77  8:52 29/48     M50-54:5/7       55.26  
  46.Lisa Poor            Fleminton,NJ       33 F         27:35.35  8:52 17/55     F30-34:3/6       53.88  
  47.Nancy Marsillo       Warren,NJ          53 F         27:47.78  8:56 18/55     F50-54:4/9       62.63  
  48.Kristin Howell       Morristown,NJ      30 F         27:52.66  8:58 19/55     F30-34:4/6       53.11  
  49.Joe Haydu            Florham Park,NJ    59 M         27:55.71  8:59 30/48     M55-59:5/6       56.93  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  50.Wayne Zuchowski      Stirling,NJ        56 M         27:58.00  9:00 31/48     M55-59:6/6       55.41  
  51.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      61 F         28:05.29  9:02 20/55     F60-64:1/1       69.07  
  52.John Gray            Basking Ridge,NJ   70 M         28:11.67  9:04 32/48     M70-74:1/1       62.51  
  53.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       46 F         28:13.19  9:04 21/55     F45-49:3/9       56.81  
  54.Michael Mykytok      Ocean,NJ           40 M         28:22.04  9:07 33/48     M40-44:7/8       48.12  
  55.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:36.15  9:12 34/48     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
  56.Kevin Dollan         Nazareth,PA        61 M         28:44.53  9:15 35/48     M60-64:2/4       56.30  
  57.Audrey Everly        Warren,NJ          42 F         28:53.64  9:17 22/55     F40-44:2/8       53.63  
  58.Patty Slattery       Cedar Knolls,NJ    46 F         28:58.19  9:19 23/55     F45-49:4/9       55.34  
  59.Moira Slattery       Cedar Knolls,NJ    49 F         28:58.62  9:19 24/55     F45-49:5/9       57.15  
  60.Wang Hairong         Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M         29:06.29  9:22 36/48     M35-39:3/3       45.28  
  61.Pamela Klawitter     Millington,NJ      53 F         29:08.36  9:22 25/55     F50-54:5/9       59.75  
  62.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F U       29:14.01  9:24 26/55     F55-59:1/2       63.63  
  63.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M         29:19.34  9:26 37/48     M 1-14:1/2       48.39  
  64.Betsy Shinkle        Bernardsville,NJ   53 F         29:23.34  9:27 27/55     F50-54:6/9       59.24  
  65.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:26.85  9:28 38/48     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
  66.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       8  F         29:35.02  9:31 28/55     F 1-14:4/9       61.23  
  67.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       41 M U       29:35.49  9:31 39/48     M40-44:8/8       46.48  
  68.Asia Harrington      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         29:53.68  9:37 29/55     F 1-14:5/9       52.56  
  69.Rose Massa           Florham Park,NJ    14 F         29:54.96  9:37 30/55     F 1-14:6/9       52.52  
  70.Richard Brugger      Mountainside,NJ    32 M         29:57.34  9:38 40/48     M30-34:3/3       43.40  
  71.Heather Martin       New York,NY        37 F         30:01.65  9:39 31/55     F35-39:2/2       50.14  
  72.Darlene Donegan      Millington,NJ      47 F         30:52.60  9:56 32/55     F45-49:6/9       52.45  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Robert Rau           Warren,NJ          63 M         31:04.79 10:00 41/48     M60-64:3/4       53.00  
  74.Saville Vasquez      Ft Lee,NJ          45 M         31:06.30 10:00 42/48     M45-49:5/5       45.58  
  75.Maggie Kane          Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F         31:56.96 10:16 33/55     F 1-14:7/9       53.40  
  76.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U       31:57.66 10:17 34/55     F40-44:3/8       48.48  
  77.Amy Madrack          Williamston,NJ     34 F         31:59.66 10:17 35/55     F30-34:5/6       46.57  
  78.Elizabeth Benner     Parsippany,NJ      22 F         32:10.97 10:21 36/55     F20-24:2/3       45.99  
  79.Andrew Fischlein     Succasunna,NJ      60 M         32:15.86 10:23 43/48     M60-64:4/4       49.71  
  80.Gena Moses           Concord,NH         51 F         32:52.87 10:34 37/55     F50-54:7/9       51.62  
  81.Colin Lochner        Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M         33:16.72 10:42 44/48     M50-54:6/7       44.68  
  82.Grace Mykytok        Ocean,NJ           49 F         33:18.55 10:43 38/55     F45-49:7/9       49.72  
  83.Mary Jo Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     52 F         34:07.76 10:59 39/55     F50-54:8/9       50.37  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Shirl Donahue        Westfield,NJ       58 F         34:51.98 11:13 40/55     F55-59:2/2       53.35  
  85.Ashley Falco         Bridgewater,NJ     25 F         35:12.65 11:19 41/55     F25-29:3/3       42.03  
  86.Elizabeth Wright     New Providence,NJ  34 F         35:17.42 11:21 42/55     F30-34:6/6       42.22  
  87.Elizabeth Rose       Bernardsville,NJ   52 F         35:40.31 11:28 43/55     F50-54:9/9       48.19  
  88.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       11 M         35:54.82 11:33 45/48     M 1-14:2/2       42.59  
  89.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         8  F         35:55.41 11:33 44/55     F 1-14:8/9       50.42  
  90.Lisa Franklin        Annandale,NJ       41 F         36:02.12 11:35 45/55     F40-44:4/8       42.71  
  91.Gina Calleb          Clinton,NJ         40 F         36:02.84 11:36 46/55     F40-44:5/8       42.42  
  92.Toni Klimowicz       Union,NJ           49 F         36:05.22 11:36 47/55     F45-49:8/9       45.89  
  93.Michele Klimowicz    Union,NJ           21 F         36:05.64 11:37 48/55     F20-24:3/3       41.00  
  94.Maureen Mc Enroe     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         36:41.34 11:48 49/55     F40-44:6/8       42.56  
  95.Molly Mcenroe        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         36:42.90 11:49 50/55     F 1-14:9/9       44.34  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Margaret Barbuty     Bedminster,NJ      49 F         37:30.48 12:04 51/55     F45-49:9/9       44.15  
  97.John Jennings        Bedminister,NJ     51 M         37:31.45 12:04 46/48     M50-54:7/7       39.62  
  98.Stephanie Sarabia    Wharton,NJ         42 F         38:34.62 12:24 52/55     F40-44:7/8       40.17  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Sharon Nowak         Long Branch,NJ     99 F         46:47.43 15:03 53/55     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F U       54:51.17 17:39 54/55     F75-79:1/1       47.61  
 101.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U       54:58.33 17:41 47/48     M80-98:1/1       40.29  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Martha Barnhart      Linden,NJ          40 F       1:02:34.00 20:08 55/55     F40-44:8/8       24.44  
 103.Justin Barnhart      Linden,NJ          15 M       1:02:35.00 20:08 48/48     M15-19:2/2       22.25  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Timothy Murphy       Morristown,NJ      27 M            342   17:35.00   5:40
   2.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M            380   18:26.73   5:56
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M         U  392   19:48.65   6:23
   4.Todd Hebden          Morristown,NJ      41 M            361   20:32.90   6:37
   5.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       32 M            362   21:11.10   6:49
   6.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 21 M            138   21:21.60   6:52
   7.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M            219   21:28.08   6:55
   8.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        43 M         U  206   21:53.99   7:03
   9.Ron Kieliszewski     Randolph,NJ        54 M         U   79   22:04.36   7:06
  10.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      51 M         U  321   22:24.95   7:13
GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Cheywidden-jac Wharton,NJ         27 F            397   21:25.21   6:54
   2.Jessica Sikora       Ogdensburg,NJ      27 F            374   22:26.39   7:13
   3.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       50 F            367   22:35.59   7:16
   4.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F         U  379   22:48.75   7:21
   5.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      14 F            390   23:27.75   7:33
   6.Lisa Morelli         Somerville,NJ      49 F            118   23:53.47   7:41
   7.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F         U  211   23:55.15   7:42
   8.Marlena Mclean       Bedminster,NJ      33 F            252   24:12.15   7:47
   9.Angie Kielisewski    Morris Plains,NJ   18 F            382   24:12.68   7:48
  10.Laura Berman         Morristown,NJ      11 F            330   24:23.49   7:51
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M            380   18:26.73   5:56
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M         U  392   19:48.65   6:23
   3.Todd Hebden          Morristown,NJ      41 M            361   20:32.90   6:37
   4.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M            219   21:28.08   6:55
   5.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        43 M         U  206   21:53.99   7:03
   6.Ron Kieliszewski     Randolph,NJ        54 M         U   79   22:04.36   7:06
   7.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      51 M         U  321   22:24.95   7:13
   8.Robert Neusner       Skillman,NJ        45 M            326   22:36.61   7:17
   9.Matt Frazier         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M             54   22:44.18   7:19
  10.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 57 M            377   23:16.46   7:29
GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       50 F            367   22:35.59   7:16
   2.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F         U  379   22:48.75   7:21
   3.Lisa Morelli         Somerville,NJ      49 F            118   23:53.47   7:41
   4.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      49 F            329   24:24.04   7:51
   5.Susan Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         50 F            220   25:09.86   8:06
   6.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F         U   50   27:05.69   8:43
   7.Nancy Marsillo       Warren,NJ          53 F            345   27:47.78   8:57
   8.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      61 F             49   28:05.29   9:02
   9.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       46 F            365   28:13.19   9:05
  10.Audrey Everly        Warren,NJ          42 F            230   28:53.64   9:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M   63        93   29:19.34   9:26   48.39%
   2.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       11 M   88       400   35:54.82   1:34   42.59%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      14 F   19       390   23:27.75   7:33   66.97%
   2.Laura Berman         Morristown,NJ      11 F   28       330   24:23.49   7:51   68.22%
   3.Mikaela Given        Plainfield,NJ      12 F   30       303   25:00.64   8:03   65.09%
   4.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       8  F   66       398   29:35.02   9:31   61.23%
   5.Asia Harrington      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F   68       357   29:53.68   9:37   52.56%
   6.Rose Massa           Florham Park,NJ    14 F   69       358   29:54.96   9:38   52.52%
   7.Maggie Kane          Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F   75       316   31:56.96   0:17   53.40%
   8.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         8  F   89       393   35:55.41   1:34   50.42%
   9.Molly Mcenroe        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F   95       388   36:42.90   1:49   44.34%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Klawitter     Millington,NJ      17 M   13        83   22:35.14   7:16   59.81%
   2.Justin Barnhart      Linden,NJ          15 M  103         9 1:02:35.00   0:09   22.25%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angie Kielisewski    Morris Plains,NJ   18 F   26       382   24:12.68   7:48   61.79%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 21 M    6       138   21:21.60   6:52   60.63%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laurel Lemon         Boonton,NJ         22 F   44    4  313   27:14.69   8:46   54.32%
   2.Elizabeth Benner     Parsippany,NJ      22 F   78       364   32:10.97   0:21   45.99%
   3.Michele Klimowicz    Union,NJ           21 F   93        85   36:05.64   1:37   41.00%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Timothy Murphy       Morristown,NJ      27 M    1       342   17:35.00   5:40   73.36%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Cheywidden-jac Wharton,NJ         27 F    7       397   21:25.21   6:54   69.09%
   2.Jessica Sikora       Ogdensburg,NJ      27 F   12       374   22:26.39   7:13   65.95%
   3.Ashley Falco         Bridgewater,NJ     25 F   85        44   35:12.65   1:20   42.03%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       32 M    5       362   21:11.10   6:49   61.37%
   2.Robert Tholl         New York,NY        31 M   34       176   25:28.44   8:12   50.88%
   3.Richard Brugger      Mountainside,NJ    32 M   70       328   29:57.34   9:38   43.40%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marlena Mclean       Bedminster,NJ      33 F   25       252   24:12.15   7:47   61.41%
   2.Michelle Brugger     Mountainside,NJ    30 F   41       327   26:29.97   8:32   55.87%
   3.Lisa Poor            Fleminton,NJ       33 F   46       137   27:35.35   8:53   53.88%
   4.Kristin Howell       Morristown,NJ      30 F   48       318   27:52.66   8:58   53.11%
   5.Amy Madrack          Williamston,NJ     34 F   77       334   31:59.66   0:18   46.57%
   6.Elizabeth Wright     New Providence,NJ  34 F   86       202   35:17.42   1:21   42.22%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zhaojun Yang         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M   22       370   23:52.87   7:41   56.32%
   2.Brian Ahern          Raritan,NJ         37 M   33         1   25:10.35   8:06   53.04%
   3.Wang Hairong         Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M   60       369   29:06.29   9:22   45.28%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F   24    U  211   23:55.15   7:42   62.69%
   2.Heather Martin       New York,NY        37 F   71       108   30:01.65   9:40   50.14%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    2       380   18:26.73   5:56   74.56%
   2.Todd Hebden          Morristown,NJ      41 M    4       361   20:32.90   6:37   66.93%
   3.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        43 M    9    U  206   21:53.99   7:03   63.75%
   4.Michael Given        Plainfield,NJ      44 M   31       304   25:01.06   8:03   56.24%
   5.William Koch         Sussex,NJ          44 M   35    U  347   25:37.08   8:15   54.92%
   6.Steve Beyer          Berkeley Height,NJ 44 M   36        15   25:49.95   8:19   54.46%
   7.Michael Mykytok      Ocean,NJ           40 M   54       123   28:22.04   9:08   48.12%
   8.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       41 M   67    U  351   29:35.49   9:31   46.48%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F   17    U  379   22:48.75   7:21   69.00%
   2.Audrey Everly        Warren,NJ          42 F   57       230   28:53.64   9:18   53.63%
   3.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   76    U  315   31:57.66   0:17   48.48%
   4.Lisa Franklin        Annandale,NJ       41 F   90       350   36:02.12   1:36   42.71%
   5.Gina Calleb          Clinton,NJ         40 F   91       394   36:02.84   1:36   42.42%
   6.Maureen Mc Enroe     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   94       387   36:41.34   1:49   42.56%
   7.Stephanie Sarabia    Wharton,NJ         42 F   98       154   38:34.62   2:25   40.17%
   8.Martha Barnhart      Linden,NJ          40 F  102        10 1:02:34.00   0:08   24.44%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Neusner       Skillman,NJ        45 M   15       326   22:36.61   7:17   62.70%
   2.Matt Frazier         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M   16        54   22:44.18   7:19   62.85%
   3.John Sharkey         Bernardsville,NJ   49 M   21       305   23:41.43   7:37   61.76%
   4.Mel Torsiello        Sparta,NJ          49 M   37       320   26:09.83   8:25   55.92%
   5.Saville Vasquez      Ft Lee,NJ          45 M   74       288   31:06.30   0:01   45.58%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Morelli         Somerville,NJ      49 F   23       118   23:53.47   7:41   69.32%
   2.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      49 F   29       329   24:24.04   7:51   67.87%
   3.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       46 F   53       365   28:13.19   9:05   56.81%
   4.Patty Slattery       Cedar Knolls,NJ    46 F   58       275   28:58.19   9:19   55.34%
   5.Moira Slattery       Cedar Knolls,NJ    49 F   59       274   28:58.62   9:20   57.15%
   6.Darlene Donegan      Millington,NJ      47 F   72       389   30:52.60   9:56   52.45%
   7.Grace Mykytok        Ocean,NJ           49 F   82       122   33:18.55   0:43   49.72%
   8.Toni Klimowicz       Union,NJ           49 F   92        86   36:05.22   1:37   45.89%
   9.Margaret Barbuty     Bedminster,NJ      49 F   96         8   37:30.48   2:04   44.15%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Kieliszewski     Randolph,NJ        54 M   10    U   79   22:04.36   7:06   69.04%
   2.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      51 M   11    U  321   22:24.95   7:13   66.33%
   3.James Mccormick      Randolph,NJ        51 M   27       395   24:19.68   7:50   61.12%
   4.Peter Harrington     Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   39       359   26:27.54   8:31   56.65%
   5.Steve Castellano     Gillette,NJ        54 M   45       355   27:34.77   8:53   55.26%
   6.Colin Lochner        Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M   81       245   33:16.72   0:43   44.68%
   7.John Jennings        Bedminister,NJ     51 M   97        74   37:31.45   2:05   39.62%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       50 F   14       367   22:35.59   7:16   74.20%
   2.Susan Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         50 F   32       220   25:09.86   8:06   66.62%
   3.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F   43    U   50   27:05.69   8:43   61.87%
   4.Nancy Marsillo       Warren,NJ          53 F   47       345   27:47.78   8:57   62.63%
   5.Pamela Klawitter     Millington,NJ      53 F   61        82   29:08.36   9:23   59.75%
   6.Betsy Shinkle        Bernardsville,NJ   53 F   64       159   29:23.34   9:28   59.24%
   7.Gena Moses           Concord,NH         51 F   80       255   32:52.87   0:35   51.62%
   8.Mary Jo Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     52 F   83       346   34:07.76   0:59   50.37%
   9.Elizabeth Rose       Bernardsville,NJ   52 F   87       149   35:40.31   1:29   48.19%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M    3    U  392   19:48.65   6:23   78.23%
   2.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M    8       219   21:28.08   6:55   74.07%
   3.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 57 M   18       377   23:16.46   7:29   67.15%
   4.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M   42       312   26:52.43   8:39   57.67%
   5.Joe Haydu            Florham Park,NJ    59 M   49       237   27:55.71   8:59   56.93%
   6.Wayne Zuchowski      Stirling,NJ        56 M   50       208   27:58.00   9:00   55.41%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F   62    U  213   29:14.01   9:25   63.63%
   2.Shirl Donahue        Westfield,NJ       58 F   84       376   34:51.98   1:13   53.35%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Frascella        Stirling,NJ        60 M   40       368   26:28.86   8:31   60.57%
   2.Kevin Dollan         Nazareth,PA        61 M   56        35   28:44.53   9:15   56.30%
   3.Robert Rau           Warren,NJ          63 M   73       311   31:04.79   0:00   53.00%
   4.Andrew Fischlein     Succasunna,NJ      60 M   79        48   32:15.86   0:23   49.71%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      61 F   51        49   28:05.29   9:02   69.07%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Gray            Basking Ridge,NJ   70 M   52        62   28:11.67   9:04   62.51%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F  100    U  308   54:51.17   7:39   47.61%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  101    U  501   54:58.33   7:42   40.29%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Jonnsm           Landing,NJ         99 M   20       415   23:28.47   7:33    0.00%
   2.Tom Marion           Netcong,NJ         99 M   38       402   26:24.42   8:30    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   55       381   28:36.15   9:12    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   65       399   29:26.85   9:29    0.00%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Nowak         Long Branch,NJ     99 F   99       309   46:47.43   5:04    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M U  392   19:48.65   6:23 78.23%
   2.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    380   18:26.73   5:56 74.56%
   3.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M    219   21:28.08   6:55 74.07%
   4.Ron Kieliszewski     Randolph,NJ        54 M U   79   22:04.36   7:06 69.04%
   5.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 57 M    377   23:16.46   7:29 67.15%
   6.Todd Hebden          Morristown,NJ      41 M    361   20:32.90   6:37 66.93%
   7.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      51 M U  321   22:24.95   7:13 66.33%
   8.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        43 M U  206   21:53.99   7:03 63.75%
   9.Matt Frazier         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M     54   22:44.18   7:19 62.85%
  10.Robert Neusner       Skillman,NJ        45 M    326   22:36.61   7:17 62.70%
  11.John Gray            Basking Ridge,NJ   70 M     62   28:11.67   9:04 62.51%
  12.John Sharkey         Bernardsville,NJ   49 M    305   23:41.43   7:37 61.76%
  13.James Mccormick      Randolph,NJ        51 M    395   24:19.68   7:50 61.12%
  14.Jim Frascella        Stirling,NJ        60 M    368   26:28.86   8:31 60.57%
  15.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M    312   26:52.43   8:39 57.67%
  16.Joe Haydu            Florham Park,NJ    59 M    237   27:55.71   8:59 56.93%
  17.Peter Harrington     Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M    359   26:27.54   8:31 56.65%
  18.Kevin Dollan         Nazareth,PA        61 M     35   28:44.53   9:15 56.30%
  19.Michael Given        Plainfield,NJ      44 M    304   25:01.06   8:03 56.24%
  20.Mel Torsiello        Sparta,NJ          49 M    320   26:09.83   8:25 55.92%
  21.Wayne Zuchowski      Stirling,NJ        56 M    208   27:58.00   9:00 55.41%
  22.Steve Castellano     Gillette,NJ        54 M    355   27:34.77   8:53 55.26%
  23.William Koch         Sussex,NJ          44 M U  347   25:37.08   8:15 54.92%
  24.Steve Beyer          Berkeley Height,NJ 44 M     15   25:49.95   8:19 54.46%
  25.Robert Rau           Warren,NJ          63 M    311   31:04.79   0:00 53.00%
  26.Andrew Fischlein     Succasunna,NJ      60 M     48   32:15.86   0:23 49.71%
  27.Michael Mykytok      Ocean,NJ           40 M    123   28:22.04   9:08 48.12%
  28.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       41 M U  351   29:35.49   9:31 46.48%
  29.Saville Vasquez      Ft Lee,NJ          45 M    288   31:06.30   0:01 45.58%
  30.Colin Lochner        Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M    245   33:16.72   0:43 44.68%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       50 F    367   22:35.59   7:16 74.20%
   2.Lisa Morelli         Somerville,NJ      49 F    118   23:53.47   7:41 69.32%
   3.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      61 F     49   28:05.29   9:02 69.07%
   4.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F U  379   22:48.75   7:21 69.00%
   5.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      49 F    329   24:24.04   7:51 67.87%
   6.Susan Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         50 F    220   25:09.86   8:06 66.62%
   7.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F U  213   29:14.01   9:25 63.63%
   8.Nancy Marsillo       Warren,NJ          53 F    345   27:47.78   8:57 62.63%
   9.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F U   50   27:05.69   8:43 61.87%
  10.Pamela Klawitter     Millington,NJ      53 F     82   29:08.36   9:23 59.75%
  11.Betsy Shinkle        Bernardsville,NJ   53 F    159   29:23.34   9:28 59.24%
  12.Moira Slattery       Cedar Knolls,NJ    49 F    274   28:58.62   9:20 57.15%
  13.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       46 F    365   28:13.19   9:05 56.81%
  14.Patty Slattery       Cedar Knolls,NJ    46 F    275   28:58.19   9:19 55.34%
  15.Audrey Everly        Warren,NJ          42 F    230   28:53.64   9:18 53.63%
  16.Shirl Donahue        Westfield,NJ       58 F    376   34:51.98   1:13 53.35%
  17.Darlene Donegan      Millington,NJ      47 F    389   30:52.60   9:56 52.45%
  18.Gena Moses           Concord,NH         51 F    255   32:52.87   0:35 51.62%
  19.Mary Jo Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     52 F    346   34:07.76   0:59 50.37%
  20.Grace Mykytok        Ocean,NJ           49 F    122   33:18.55   0:43 49.72%
  21.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U  315   31:57.66   0:17 48.48%
  22.Elizabeth Rose       Bernardsville,NJ   52 F    149   35:40.31   1:29 48.19%
  23.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F U  308   54:51.17   7:39 47.61%
  24.Toni Klimowicz       Union,NJ           49 F     86   36:05.22   1:37 45.89%
  25.Margaret Barbuty     Bedminster,NJ      49 F      8   37:30.48   2:04 44.15%
  26.Lisa Franklin        Annandale,NJ       41 F    350   36:02.12   1:36 42.71%
  27.Maureen Mc Enroe     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F    387   36:41.34   1:49 42.56%
  28.Gina Calleb          Clinton,NJ         40 F    394   36:02.84   1:36 42.42%
  29.Stephanie Sarabia    Wharton,NJ         42 F    154   38:34.62   2:25 40.17%
  30.Martha Barnhart      Linden,NJ          40 F     10 1:02:34.00   0:08 24.44%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M U  392   19:48.65   6:23 78.23%
   2.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    380   18:26.73   5:56 74.56%
   3.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M    219   21:28.08   6:55 74.07%
   4.Timothy Murphy       Morristown,NJ      27 M    342   17:35.00   5:40 73.36%
   5.Ron Kieliszewski     Randolph,NJ        54 M U   79   22:04.36   7:06 69.04%
   6.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 57 M    377   23:16.46   7:29 67.15%
   7.Todd Hebden          Morristown,NJ      41 M    361   20:32.90   6:37 66.93%
   8.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      51 M U  321   22:24.95   7:13 66.33%
   9.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        43 M U  206   21:53.99   7:03 63.75%
  10.Matt Frazier         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M     54   22:44.18   7:19 62.85%
  11.Robert Neusner       Skillman,NJ        45 M    326   22:36.61   7:17 62.70%
  12.John Gray            Basking Ridge,NJ   70 M     62   28:11.67   9:04 62.51%
  13.John Sharkey         Bernardsville,NJ   49 M    305   23:41.43   7:37 61.76%
  14.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       32 M    362   21:11.10   6:49 61.37%
  15.James Mccormick      Randolph,NJ        51 M    395   24:19.68   7:50 61.12%
  16.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 21 M    138   21:21.60   6:52 60.63%
  17.Jim Frascella        Stirling,NJ        60 M    368   26:28.86   8:31 60.57%
  18.Steven Klawitter     Millington,NJ      17 M     83   22:35.14   7:16 59.81%
  19.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M    312   26:52.43   8:39 57.67%
  20.Joe Haydu            Florham Park,NJ    59 M    237   27:55.71   8:59 56.93%
  21.Peter Harrington     Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M    359   26:27.54   8:31 56.65%
  22.Zhaojun Yang         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M    370   23:52.87   7:41 56.32%
  23.Kevin Dollan         Nazareth,PA        61 M     35   28:44.53   9:15 56.30%
  24.Michael Given        Plainfield,NJ      44 M    304   25:01.06   8:03 56.24%
  25.Mel Torsiello        Sparta,NJ          49 M    320   26:09.83   8:25 55.92%
  26.Wayne Zuchowski      Stirling,NJ        56 M    208   27:58.00   9:00 55.41%
  27.Steve Castellano     Gillette,NJ        54 M    355   27:34.77   8:53 55.26%
  28.William Koch         Sussex,NJ          44 M U  347   25:37.08   8:15 54.92%
  29.Steve Beyer          Berkeley Height,NJ 44 M     15   25:49.95   8:19 54.46%
  30.Brian Ahern          Raritan,NJ         37 M      1   25:10.35   8:06 53.04%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       50 F    367   22:35.59   7:16 74.20%
   2.Lisa Morelli         Somerville,NJ      49 F    118   23:53.47   7:41 69.32%
   3.Laura Cheywidden-jac Wharton,NJ         27 F    397   21:25.21   6:54 69.09%
   4.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      61 F     49   28:05.29   9:02 69.07%
   5.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F U  379   22:48.75   7:21 69.00%
   6.Laura Berman         Morristown,NJ      11 F    330   24:23.49   7:51 68.22%
   7.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      49 F    329   24:24.04   7:51 67.87%
   8.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      14 F    390   23:27.75   7:33 66.97%
   9.Susan Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         50 F    220   25:09.86   8:06 66.62%
  10.Jessica Sikora       Ogdensburg,NJ      27 F    374   22:26.39   7:13 65.95%
  11.Mikaela Given        Plainfield,NJ      12 F    303   25:00.64   8:03 65.09%
  12.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F U  213   29:14.01   9:25 63.63%
  13.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F U  211   23:55.15   7:42 62.69%
  14.Nancy Marsillo       Warren,NJ          53 F    345   27:47.78   8:57 62.63%
  15.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F U   50   27:05.69   8:43 61.87%
  16.Angie Kielisewski    Morris Plains,NJ   18 F    382   24:12.68   7:48 61.79%
  17.Marlena Mclean       Bedminster,NJ      33 F    252   24:12.15   7:47 61.41%
  18.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       8  F    398   29:35.02   9:31 61.23%
  19.Pamela Klawitter     Millington,NJ      53 F     82   29:08.36   9:23 59.75%
  20.Betsy Shinkle        Bernardsville,NJ   53 F    159   29:23.34   9:28 59.24%
  21.Moira Slattery       Cedar Knolls,NJ    49 F    274   28:58.62   9:20 57.15%
  22.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       46 F    365   28:13.19   9:05 56.81%
  23.Michelle Brugger     Mountainside,NJ    30 F    327   26:29.97   8:32 55.87%
  24.Patty Slattery       Cedar Knolls,NJ    46 F    275   28:58.19   9:19 55.34%
  25.Laurel Lemon         Boonton,NJ         22 F 4  313   27:14.69   8:46 54.32%
  26.Lisa Poor            Fleminton,NJ       33 F    137   27:35.35   8:53 53.88%
  27.Audrey Everly        Warren,NJ          42 F    230   28:53.64   9:18 53.63%
  28.Maggie Kane          Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F    316   31:56.96   0:17 53.40%
  29.Shirl Donahue        Westfield,NJ       58 F    376   34:51.98   1:13 53.35%
  30.Kristin Howell       Morristown,NJ      30 F    318   27:52.66   8:58 53.11%