GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN

Race Date:12-04-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ben Massam           Chatham,NJ         23 M U       49:55.63  5:21 1/151     M20-24:1/2       82.42  
   2.Joe Jacobs           Wharton,NJ         28 M U       53:23.57  5:43 2/151     M25-29:1/2       77.07  
   3.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U       53:50.60  5:46 3/151     M40-44:1/22      80.21  
   4.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M U       54:25.29  5:50 4/151     M30-34:1/9       75.62  
   5.Rodrigo Gaceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U       55:13.42  5:55 5/151     M50-54:1/20      84.71  
   6.Edwin Psruchi        Newark,NJ          23 M         55:44.45  5:58 6/151     M20-24:2/2       73.82  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U       56:23.11  6:02 7/151     M45-49:1/28      80.95  
   8.Paul Teti            Princeton,NJ       34 M         56:40.41  6:04 8/151     M30-34:2/9       73.28  
   9.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U       57:07.86  6:07 9/151     M45-49:2/28      78.62  
  10.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M U       57:22.21  6:09 10/151    M40-44:2/22      76.45  
  11.Tim Murphy           ,NJ                99 M         57:25.07  6:09 11/151    NO AGE:1/12       0.00  
  12.Adam Littke          Hoboken,NJ         37 M         57:31.83  6:10 12/151    M35-39:1/9       73.39  
  13.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U       57:38.70  6:11 13/151    M50-54:2/20      81.15  
  14.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M         57:55.95  6:12 14/151    M45-49:3/28      79.43  
  15.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U       58:58.47  6:19 15/151    M40-44:3/22      74.96  
  16.Vincent Tennariello  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U       58:58.91  6:19 16/151    M40-44:4/22      74.95  
  17.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        41 M         59:18.61  6:21 17/151    M40-44:5/22      73.38  
  18.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M U       59:22.22  6:22 18/151    M40-44:6/22      73.88  
  19.Mohammed Iqbal       West Orange,NJ     99 M         59:46.84  6:24 19/151    NO AGE:2/12       0.00  
  20.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         48 M       1:00:13.63  6:27 20/151    M45-49:4/28      76.40  
  21.Ryan Fischein        Succasunna,NJ      19 M       1:00:37.71  6:30 21/151    M15-19:1/1       69.34  
  22.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    48 M U     1:00:50.77  6:31 22/151    M45-49:5/28      75.62  
  23.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M U     1:01:06.70  6:33 23/151    M45-49:6/28      74.68  
  24.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M U     1:01:18.74  6:34 24/151    M55-59:1/23      79.61  
  25.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    45 M       1:02:39.06  6:43 25/151    M45-49:7/28      71.69  
  26.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        40 M       1:02:44.60  6:43 26/151    M40-44:7/22      68.83  
  27.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M U     1:02:59.85  6:45 27/151    M30-34:3/9       65.33  
  28.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         38 M U     1:03:10.11  6:46 28/151    M35-39:2/9       67.34  
  29.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M U     1:03:14.63  6:47 29/151    M55-59:2/23      79.24  
  30.Tracey Magee         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F       1:03:15.28  6:47 1/86      F40-44:1/17      77.68  
  31.Feilim Maxwell       Harding Townshi,NJ 42 M       1:03:17.77  6:47 30/151    M40-44:8/22      69.29  
  32.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U     1:03:19.75  6:47 31/151    M60-64:1/15      81.30  
  33.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         48 M U     1:03:41.34  6:49 32/151    M45-49:8/28      72.25  
  34.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   50 M U     1:03:47.37  6:50 33/151    M50-54:3/20      73.33  
  35.Andrew Douglas       North Plainfiel,NJ 46 M       1:03:54.85  6:51 34/151    M45-49:9/28      70.84  
  36.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         55 M U     1:04:23.00  6:54 35/151    M55-59:3/23      75.81  
  37.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F U     1:04:43.62  6:56 2/86      F45-49:1/12      77.31  
  38.Justin Mc Lean       Bedminster,NJ      36 M       1:04:51.36  6:57 36/151    M35-39:3/9       64.68  
  39.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M U     1:05:13.49  6:59 37/151    M35-39:4/9       63.96  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U     1:05:33.84  7:02 38/151    M55-59:4/23      76.44  
  41.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         63 M       1:06:13.28  7:06 39/151    M60-64:2/15      79.21  
  42.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M U     1:06:32.16  7:08 40/151    M55-59:5/23      74.00  
  43.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U     1:06:44.79  7:09 41/151    M60-64:3/15      77.85  
  44.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M       1:07:01.84  7:11 42/151    M35-39:5/9       62.99  
  45.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M U     1:07:08.98  7:12 43/151    M45-49:10/28     68.52  
  46.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         48 M       1:07:17.45  7:13 44/151    M45-49:11/28     68.38  
  47.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U     1:07:18.30  7:13 45/151    M50-54:4/20      71.90  
  48.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M U     1:07:44.66  7:16 46/151    M60-64:4/15      76.00  
  49.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U     1:07:49.32  7:16 3/86      F50-54:1/12      80.13  
  50.Cindy Smalletz       Montclair,NJ       31 F       1:08:03.77  7:18 4/86      F30-34:1/6       67.95  
  51.Reid Cox             Chester,NJ         52 M U     1:08:10.47  7:18 47/151    M50-54:5/20      69.78  
  52.Micheal Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     52 M       1:08:14.05  7:19 48/151    M50-54:6/20      69.72  
  53.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U     1:08:24.81  7:20 49/151    M60-64:5/15      75.96  
  54.Michael Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    53 M       1:08:44.07  7:22 50/151    M50-54:7/20      69.80  
  55.Gregory Tuthill      Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M       1:08:53.92  7:23 51/151    M45-49:12/28     66.24  
  56.Harry Hamilton       Madison,NJ         51 M U     1:09:16.67  7:25 52/151    M50-54:8/20      68.09  
  57.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M       1:09:18.21  7:26 53/151    M70-74:1/4       81.04  
  58.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M U     1:09:21.45  7:26 54/151    M45-49:13/28     64.76  
  59.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:09:36.86  7:28 55/151    NO AGE:3/12       0.00  
  60.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      51 M       1:09:59.00  7:30 56/151    M50-54:9/20      67.41  
  61.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M U     1:10:11.22  7:31 57/151    M55-59:6/23      70.15  
  62.Andrea Allen         Old Bridge,NJ      28 F U     1:10:15.94  7:32 5/86      F25-29:1/5       65.75  
  63.Ira Smith            Edison,NJ          54 M       1:10:39.45  7:34 58/151    M50-54:10/20     68.48  
  64.Philip Blandine      Ringwood,NJ        45 M       1:10:51.67  7:36 59/151    M45-49:14/28     63.38  
  65.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U     1:10:55.09  7:36 60/151    M60-64:6/15      72.60  
  66.Leo Smuda            Highlands,NJ       50 M       1:11:02.03  7:37 61/151    M50-54:11/20     65.85  
  67.Giorgios Vlamis      Morristown,NJ      32 M       1:11:07.61  7:37 62/151    M30-34:4/9       58.02  
  68.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      44 F       1:11:08.11  7:37 6/86      F40-44:2/17      69.08  
  69.Colin Saville        Asbury,NJ          56 M       1:11:18.85  7:39 63/151    M55-59:7/23      69.04  
  70.Michael Lysak        Aberdeen,NJ        33 M       1:11:24.26  7:39 64/151    M30-34:5/9       57.95  
  71.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M U     1:11:27.12  7:39 65/151    M50-54:12/20     66.02  
  72.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M       1:11:38.74  7:41 66/151    M30-34:6/9       57.75  
  73.Ricahrd Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     64 M U     1:11:39.40  7:41 67/151    M60-64:7/15      73.89  
  74.Yon Cho              Summit,NJ          49 M       1:11:41.88  7:41 68/151    M45-49:15/28     64.71  
  75.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:11:48.04  7:42 69/151    NO AGE:4/12       0.00  
  76.Pamina Vitta         Springfield,NJ     32 F       1:11:57.34  7:43 7/86      F30-34:2/6       64.36  
  77.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M U     1:11:59.27  7:43 70/151    M40-44:9/22      61.41  
  78.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        67 M       1:12:03.67  7:43 71/151    M65-69:1/1       75.60  
  79.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        33 M       1:12:09.53  7:44 72/151    M30-34:7/9       57.34  
  80.Randy Koncelik       Sparta,NJ          45 M       1:12:14.74  7:45 73/151    M45-49:16/28     62.17  
  81.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U     1:12:29.83  7:46 74/151    M40-44:10/22     61.46  
  82.Susan Morrow         Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F       1:12:40.38  7:47 8/86      F40-44:3/17      66.56  
  83.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U     1:12:47.54  7:48 9/86      F55-59:1/10      78.70  
  84.John Smith           Sussex,NJ          25 M U     1:12:51.13  7:48 75/151    M25-29:2/2       56.48  
  85.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          55 F U     1:13:02.25  7:50 10/86     F55-59:2/10      76.37  
  86.Andrew Yacykewych    Chatham,NJ         41 M       1:13:07.39  7:50 76/151    M40-44:11/22     59.52  
  87.Dorin Ursan          Parsippany,NJ      45 M       1:13:12.52  7:51 77/151    M45-49:17/28     61.35  
  88.Keith Paterson       Mount Tabor,NJ     56 M U     1:13:23.16  7:52 78/151    M55-59:8/23      67.09  
  89.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M U     1:13:26.19  7:52 79/151    M55-59:9/23      68.24  
  90.Heather Kantorek     Berkeley Height,NJ 30 F       1:13:34.73  7:53 11/86     F30-34:3/6       62.81  
  91.Robin Richards       Jersey City,NJ     48 F U     1:13:41.95  7:54 12/86     F45-49:2/12      69.34  
  92.David Welsh          Morristown,NJ      40 M       1:13:45.37  7:54 80/151    M40-44:12/22     58.56  
  93.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:13:45.83  7:54 81/151    NO AGE:5/12       0.00  
  94.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      47 M U     1:13:54.60  7:55 82/151    M45-49:18/28     61.75  
  95.Jacueline Timmerman  Newton,NJ          99 F U     1:14:08.47  7:57 13/86     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  96.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U     1:14:32.64  7:59 14/86     F60-64:1/3       80.09  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F U     1:14:49.27  8:01 15/86     F45-49:3/12      67.56  
  98.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F       1:14:55.43  8:02 16/86     F25-29:2/5       61.66  
  99.Nicole Ragonese      Morristown,NJ      28 F       1:14:59.71  8:02 17/86     F25-29:3/5       61.60  
 100.Debbid Lawson        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F       1:15:02.46  8:03 18/86     F50-54:2/12      70.61  
 101.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M       1:15:03.15  8:03 83/151    M55-59:10/23     65.60  
 102.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       40 M       1:15:05.29  8:03 84/151    M40-44:13/22     57.52  
 103.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M       1:15:14.32  8:04 85/151    M45-49:19/28     60.17  
 104.William Hart         Princeton,NJ       55 M       1:15:36.26  8:06 86/151    M55-59:11/23     64.56  
 105.Elizabeth Reilly     Westfield,NJ       33 F       1:15:36.77  8:06 19/86     F30-34:4/6       61.36  
 106.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      43 F U     1:15:38.99  8:06 20/86     F40-44:4/17      64.43  
 107.Susan Stickle        Bound Brook,NJ     53 F       1:15:39.98  8:07 21/86     F50-54:3/12      71.82  
 108.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       55 M       1:16:05.00  8:09 87/151    M55-59:12/23     64.15  
 109.John Clowes          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M       1:16:23.82  8:11 88/151    M45-49:20/28     60.73  
 110.Paul Marchese        Morristown,NJ      56 M U     1:16:27.12  8:12 89/151    M55-59:13/23     64.40  
 111.Stefanie Myers       North Plainfiel,NJ 38 F       1:16:30.65  8:12 22/86     F35-39:1/11      61.71  
 112.Dave Desimone        Bernardsville,NJ   56 M       1:16:32.13  8:12 90/151    M55-59:14/23     64.33  
 113.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    54 F U     1:16:34.10  8:12 23/86     F50-54:4/12      71.90  
 114.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         60 M       1:16:34.70  8:12 91/151    M60-64:8/15      66.63  
 115.Kim Jonnson          Landing,NJ         99 M       1:16:42.45  8:13 92/151    NO AGE:6/12       0.00  
 116.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:17:05.71  8:16 93/151    NO AGE:7/12       0.00  
 117.Larry Sanders        Clifton,NJ         58 M       1:17:11.66  8:16 94/151    M55-59:15/23     64.92  
 118.Jim Ennis            Succasunna,NJ      55 M U     1:17:21.02  8:17 95/151    M55-59:16/23     63.10  
 119.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      40 M       1:17:26.77  8:18 96/151    M40-44:14/22     55.77  
 120.Tracey Schuller      Bedminster,NJ      39 F       1:17:28.34  8:18 24/86     F35-39:2/11      61.26  
 121.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       76 M U     1:17:53.58  8:21 97/151    M75-79:1/3       78.70  
 122.Steve Ritland        Totowa,NJ          44 M       1:17:54.15  8:21 98/151    M40-44:15/22     57.20  
 123.Maria Zamora         Kinnelon,NJ        41 F       1:18:03.57  8:22 25/86     F40-44:5/17      61.54  
 124.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M U     1:18:14.07  8:23 99/151    M60-64:9/15      65.22  
 125.Per Schuh            Morristown,NJ      52 M       1:18:16.45  8:23 100/151   M50-54:13/20     60.78  
 126.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          70 M       1:18:26.71  8:24 101/151   M70-74:2/4       71.59  
 127.John Anderson        Phillipsburg,NJ    47 M U     1:18:36.69  8:26 102/151   M45-49:21/28     58.06  
 128.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       56 M       1:19:07.36  8:29 103/151   M55-59:17/23     62.23  
 129.Eugene Demsey        Westfield,NJ       62 M U     1:19:23.94  8:31 104/151   M60-64:10/15     65.45  
 130.Heather Cammarata    Ledgewood,NJ       39 F       1:19:29.42  8:31 26/86     F35-39:3/11      59.71  
 131.Jasper Baluyot       Edison,NJ          37 M       1:19:30.74  8:31 105/151   M35-39:6/9       53.10  
 132.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      37 F       1:19:40.13  8:32 27/86     F35-39:4/11      58.99  
 133.William Wilde        Hackensak,NJ       62 M U     1:19:57.84  8:34 106/151   M60-64:11/15     64.98  
 134.Liz Grant            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F       1:19:59.04  8:34 28/86     F50-54:5/12      68.83  
 135.James Leahy          Chatham,NJ         30 M       1:19:59.79  8:34 107/151   M30-34:8/9       51.44  
 136.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F U     1:20:06.24  8:35 29/86     F70-74:1/3       88.20  
 137.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F U     1:20:13.83  8:36 30/86     F50-54:6/12      66.88  
 138.Enrique Sallent      Passaic,NJ         46 M       1:20:17.08  8:36 108/151   M45-49:22/28     56.39  
 139.Mohammad Laham       Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M       1:20:24.90  8:37 109/151   M45-49:23/28     57.22  
 140.William Saccardi     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 35 M       1:20:27.76  8:37 110/151   M35-39:7/9       51.85  
 141.Daniel Ligorner      Morristown,NJ      39 M       1:20:33.27  8:38 111/151   M35-39:8/9       53.21  
 142.Steven Lessick       Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M       1:20:40.12  8:39 112/151   M50-54:14/20     58.97  
 143.Catherine Bellman    Kinnelon,NJ        56 F       1:20:43.83  8:39 31/86     F55-59:3/10      70.01  
 144.Amy Masters          Pittstown,NJ       40 F       1:20:47.23  8:40 32/86     F40-44:6/17      59.09  
 145.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         34 F       1:20:58.22  8:41 33/86     F30-34:5/6       57.44  
 146.Irene Eskalis        Oak Ridge,NJ       99 F       1:21:21.16  8:43 34/86     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 147.Tom Marion           Netcong,NJ         99 M       1:21:25.32  8:44 113/151   NO AGE:8/12       0.00  
 148.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          70 M U     1:21:29.50  8:44 114/151   M70-74:3/4       68.92  
 149.Dawn Jordan          Branchburg,NJ      44 F       1:21:38.72  8:45 35/86     F40-44:7/17      60.19  
 150.Matthew Gurth        Morris Plains,NJ   40 M       1:21:46.29  8:46 115/151   M40-44:16/22     52.82  
 151.Micheal Cahill       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 M       1:21:50.64  8:46 116/151   M40-44:17/22     52.77  
 152.Marian Desimone      Beranrdsville,NJ   56 F       1:21:52.49  8:47 36/86     F55-59:4/10      69.03  
 153.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      61 M       1:21:55.77  8:47 117/151   M60-64:12/15     62.85  
 154.Patricia Schmall     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F       1:21:57.78  8:47 37/86     F40-44:8/17      59.47  
 155.Kim Derienzo         Chester,NJ         46 F       1:21:59.40  8:47 38/86     F45-49:4/12      61.04  
 156.Sue Frost            Basking Rdige,NJ   45 F       1:22:00.01  8:47 39/86     F45-49:5/12      60.46  
 157.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:22:02.21  8:48 118/151   NO AGE:9/12       0.00  
 158.Keith Thompson       Rockaway,NJ        54 M U     1:22:09.99  8:48 119/151   M50-54:15/20     58.89  
 159.Stephen Underwood    Bedminster,NJ      56 M       1:22:23.55  8:50 120/151   M55-59:18/23     59.76  
 160.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          45 F U     1:22:35.76  8:51 40/86     F45-49:6/12      60.02  
 161.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:22:41.79  8:52 121/151   NO AGE:10/12      0.00  
 162.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F U     1:23:08.97  8:55 41/86     F55-59:5/10      67.97  
 163.Laura Monaghan       Springfield Dr,NJ  25 F       1:23:12.02  8:55 42/86     F25-29:4/5       55.53  
 164.Craig Frost          Basking Rdige,NJ   44 M       1:23:19.49  8:56 122/151   M40-44:18/22     53.48  
 165.James Schubert       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M       1:23:28.86  8:57 123/151   M40-44:19/22     51.73  
 166.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F       1:23:39.49  8:58 43/86     F50-54:7/12      64.14  
 167.Dennis Gahrmann      Piscataway,NJ      50 M       1:23:40.00  8:58 124/151   M50-54:16/20     55.91  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 168.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U     1:23:59.87  9:00 44/86     F45-49:7/12      61.54  
 169.Andrew Reiter        Lambertville,NJ    56 M       1:24:31.95  9:04 125/151   M55-59:19/23     58.24  
 170.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           27 F       1:24:51.52  9:06 45/86     F25-29:5/5       54.44  
 171.Sheryl Murphy        Bedminster,NJ      39 F U     1:24:56.82  9:06 46/86     F35-39:5/11      55.87  
 172.Palma Cook           Stirling,NJ        46 F       1:25:03.42  9:07 47/86     F45-49:8/12      58.84  
 173.Richard Garcia       Pequannock,NJ      41 M       1:25:13.01  9:08 126/151   M40-44:20/22     51.07  
 174.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     52 F       1:25:14.68  9:08 48/86     F50-54:8/12      62.95  
 175.Lisa Franklin        Annandale,NJ       41 F       1:25:26.78  9:10 49/86     F40-44:9/17      56.22  
 176.Anne Nunan           Mendham,NJ         40 F       1:25:33.01  9:10 50/86     F40-44:10/17     55.80  
 177.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M U     1:25:34.01  9:10 127/151   M60-64:13/15     60.73  
 178.Tim Monahan          ,                  32 M       1:25:57.86  9:13 128/151   M30-34:9/9       48.00  
 179.Joe Osborne          ,                  49 M       1:25:58.42  9:13 129/151   M45-49:24/28     53.96  
 180.K Burnett            Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F       1:26:00.23  9:13 51/86     F45-49:9/12      58.19  
 181.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U     1:26:23.10  9:16 52/86     F75-79:1/2       87.63  
 182.Shanon Hunt          Caldwell,NJ        42 F       1:26:28.21  9:16 53/86     F40-44:11/17     55.94  
 183.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U     1:26:38.64  9:17 130/151   M70-74:4/4       65.59  
 184.Eric First           Morristown,NJ      47 M       1:27:02.00  9:20 131/151   M45-49:25/28     52.44  
 185.Ali Zaidi            Chester,NJ         46 M       1:27:11.95  9:21 132/151   M45-49:26/28     51.92  
 186.Rebecca Camejo       Road,NJ            35 F       1:27:13.41  9:21 54/86     F35-39:6/11      53.48  
 187.John Lertola         Lebanon,NJ         53 M       1:27:14.28  9:21 133/151   M50-54:17/20     55.00  
 188.John Strony          Lebanon,NJ         59 M       1:27:14.84  9:21 134/151   M55-59:20/23     57.96  
 189.Douglas Mcandrew     Glen Ridge,NJ      61 M       1:27:16.06  9:21 135/151   M60-64:14/15     59.00  
 190.Erin Garrusso        Chester,NJ         45 F       1:27:53.68  9:25 55/86     F45-49:10/12     56.40  
 191.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        53 M U     1:28:04.16  9:26 136/151   M50-54:18/20     54.48  
 192.Julie Rossi          Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F       1:28:05.59  9:27 56/86     F35-39:7/11      53.88  
 193.Walt Stanek          Byram,NJ           59 M       1:28:06.47  9:27 137/151   M55-59:21/23     57.39  
 194.Sharalynn Hopkins    Stirling,NJ        37 F       1:28:15.56  9:28 57/86     F35-39:8/11      53.25  
 195.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    56 F U     1:28:50.83  9:31 58/86     F55-59:6/10      63.62  
 196.Moke Sharma          Chester,NJ         51 M       1:28:51.39  9:31 138/151   M50-54:19/20     53.09  
 197.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     54 F U     1:29:15.96  9:34 59/86     F50-54:9/12      61.67  
 198.Carlo Digiorgio      Gillette,NJ        78 M U     1:29:52.96  9:38 139/151   M75-79:2/3       70.91  
 199.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M       1:29:59.19  9:39 140/151   M40-44:21/22     47.99  
 200.Martine Dor          Mahwah,NJ          58 F       1:30:07.84  9:40 60/86     F55-59:7/10      64.43  
 201.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         37 F       1:30:15.06  9:40 61/86     F35-39:9/11      52.08  
 202.John Cook            Stirling,NJ        49 M       1:30:53.70  9:45 141/151   M45-49:27/28     51.04  
 203.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        63 F       1:31:09.71  9:46 62/86     F60-64:2/3       68.38  
 204.Marisa Hovanec       Dunellen,NJ        30 F       1:31:10.78  9:46 63/86     F30-34:6/6       50.68  
 205.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   99 M U     1:31:47.11  9:50 142/151   NO AGE:11/12      0.00  
 206.Kim Donica           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F       1:32:21.08  9:54 64/86     F40-44:12/17     51.69  
 207.Angie Cervantes      Rutherford,NJ      38 F       1:32:29.28  9:55 65/86     F35-39:10/11     51.05  
 208.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M       1:32:32.71  9:55 143/151   M55-59:22/23     53.68  
 209.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U     1:33:10.93  9:59 66/86     F55-59:8/10      60.66  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 210.Linda Sikora         Ogdensburg,NJ      56 F       1:33:12.61 10:00 67/86     F55-59:9/10      60.64  
 211.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F U     1:33:25.60 10:01 68/86     F50-54:10/12     57.43  
 212.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M U     1:33:45.25 10:03 144/151   M60-64:15/15     56.47  
 213.Samantha Simone      Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F       1:34:59.54 10:11 69/86     F20-24:1/1       48.64  
 214.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:35:39.90 10:15 145/151   NO AGE:12/12      0.00  
 215.Peter Bachert        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M       1:35:48.25 10:16 146/151   M50-54:20/20     49.24  
 216.Steven Schrager      East Brunswick,NJ  43 M       1:37:39.27 10:28 147/151   M40-44:22/22     45.27  
 217.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       52 F       1:38:13.11 10:32 70/86     F50-54:11/12     54.63  
 218.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U     1:38:13.92 10:32 71/86     F65-69:1/2       68.50  
 219.Alisa Thompson       Rockaway,NJ        48 F       1:38:33.89 10:34 72/86     F45-49:11/12     51.85  
 220.Roseanna Suihra      Gillette,NJ        61 F U     1:40:40.14 10:48 73/86     F60-64:3/3       60.16  
 221.Sandra Hayes-licitra Somerset,NJ        43 F       1:41:14.65 10:51 74/86     F40-44:13/17     48.14  
 222.Debbie Kelly         Somerset,NJ        41 F       1:41:18.03 10:52 75/86     F40-44:14/17     47.42  
 223.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         79 M U     1:41:48.11 10:55 148/151   M75-79:3/3       63.99  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 224.Kathryn Van Nest     Milford,NJ         35 F       1:42:50.68 11:02 76/86     F35-39:11/11     45.36  
 225.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         72 F U     1:43:39.07 11:07 77/86     F70-74:2/3       69.32  
 226.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U     1:45:11.45 11:17 78/86     F65-69:2/2       62.97  
 227.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U     1:47:47.28 11:33 149/151   M55-59:23/23     46.91  
 228.Cheryl Miller        Warren,NJ          41 F       1:47:55.03 11:34 79/86     F40-44:15/17     44.52  
 229.Ann Marie Aversano   Bronx,NY           43 F       1:47:55.50 11:34 80/86     F40-44:16/17     45.16  
 230.Paul Moat            Towaco,NJ          47 M       1:48:03.08 11:35 150/151   M45-49:28/28     42.24  
 231.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     51 F       1:49:54.03 11:47 81/86     F50-54:12/12     48.21  
 232.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      43 F       1:51:06.71 11:55 82/86     F40-44:17/17     43.87  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 233.Susan Shapiro        Lambertville,NJ    55 F       1:53:19.91 12:09 83/86     F55-59:10/10     49.22  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 234.Ravinder Singh       East Brunswick,NJ  38 M       2:02:39.00 13:09 151/151   M35-39:9/9       34.68  
 235.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F U     2:02:42.00 13:09 84/86     F45-49:12/12     42.13  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 236.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           70 F U     2:26:17.00 15:41 85/86     F70-74:3/3       47.51  
 237.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U     2:28:11.00 15:53 86/86     F75-79:2/2       52.98  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ben Massam           Chatham,NJ         23 M         U  441   49:55.63   5:21
   2.Joe Jacobs           Wharton,NJ         28 M         U  396   53:23.57   5:44
   3.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M         U  420   53:50.60   5:47
   4.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M         U  253   54:25.29   5:50
   5.Rodrigo Gaceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M         U  416   55:13.42   5:55
   6.Edwin Psruchi        Newark,NJ          23 M            403   55:44.45   5:59
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M         U  248   56:23.11   6:03
   8.Paul Teti            Princeton,NJ       34 M            283   56:40.41   6:05
   9.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M         U  427   57:07.86   6:08
  10.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M         U   78   57:22.21   6:09
GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tracey Magee         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F            411 1:03:15.28   6:47
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F         U  265 1:04:43.62   6:57
   3.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F         U  135 1:07:49.32   7:17
   4.Cindy Smalletz       Montclair,NJ       31 F            276 1:08:03.77   7:18
   5.Andrea Allen         Old Bridge,NJ      28 F         U  378 1:10:15.94   7:32
   6.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      44 F            433 1:11:08.11   7:38
   7.Pamina Vitta         Springfield,NJ     32 F            343 1:11:57.34   7:43
   8.Susan Morrow         Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F            120 1:12:40.38   7:48
   9.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F         U  116 1:12:47.54   7:49
  10.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          55 F         U  410 1:13:02.25   7:50
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M         U  420   53:50.60   5:47
   2.Rodrigo Gaceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M         U  416   55:13.42   5:55
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M         U  248   56:23.11   6:03
   4.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M         U  427   57:07.86   6:08
   5.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M         U   78   57:22.21   6:09
   6.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M         U   28   57:38.70   6:11
   7.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M            469   57:55.95   6:13
   8.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M         U  216   58:58.47   6:20
   9.Vincent Tennariello  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M         U  440   58:58.91   6:20
  10.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        41 M            212   59:18.61   6:22
GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tracey Magee         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F            411 1:03:15.28   6:47
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F         U  265 1:04:43.62   6:57
   3.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F         U  135 1:07:49.32   7:17
   4.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      44 F            433 1:11:08.11   7:38
   5.Susan Morrow         Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F            120 1:12:40.38   7:48
   6.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F         U  116 1:12:47.54   7:49
   7.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          55 F         U  410 1:13:02.25   7:50
   8.Robin Richards       Jersey City,NJ     48 F         U  264 1:13:41.95   7:54
   9.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F         U   92 1:14:32.64   8:00
  10.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F         U  314 1:14:49.27   8:02

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Fischein        Succasunna,NJ      19 M   21        47 1:00:37.71   6:30   69.34%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Massam           Chatham,NJ         23 M    1    U  441   49:55.63   5:21   82.42%
   2.Edwin Psruchi        Newark,NJ          23 M    6       403   55:44.45   5:59   73.82%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Simone      Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F  213       273 1:34:59.54   0:11   48.64%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Jacobs           Wharton,NJ         28 M    2    U  396   53:23.57   5:44   77.07%
   2.John Smith           Sussex,NJ          25 M   84    U  325 1:12:51.13   7:49   56.48%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrea Allen         Old Bridge,NJ      28 F   62    U  378 1:10:15.94   7:32   65.75%
   2.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F   98       139 1:14:55.43   8:02   61.66%
   3.Nicole Ragonese      Morristown,NJ      28 F   99       140 1:14:59.71   8:03   61.60%
   4.Laura Monaghan       Springfield Dr,NJ  25 F  163       117 1:23:12.02   8:56   55.53%
   5.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           27 F  170       152 1:24:51.52   9:06   54.44%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M    4    U  253   54:25.29   5:50   75.62%
   2.Paul Teti            Princeton,NJ       34 M    8       283   56:40.41   6:05   73.28%
   3.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M   27    U  226 1:02:59.85   6:46   65.33%
   4.Giorgios Vlamis      Morristown,NJ      32 M   67       189 1:11:07.61   7:38   58.02%
   5.Michael Lysak        Aberdeen,NJ        33 M   70       337 1:11:24.26   7:40   57.95%
   6.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M   72       464 1:11:38.74   7:41   57.75%
   7.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        33 M   79        61 1:12:09.53   7:44   57.34%
   8.James Leahy          Chatham,NJ         30 M  135        95 1:19:59.79   8:35   51.44%
   9.Tim Monahan          ,                  32 M  178       457 1:25:57.86   9:13   48.00%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Smalletz       Montclair,NJ       31 F   50       276 1:08:03.77   7:18   67.95%
   2.Pamina Vitta         Springfield,NJ     32 F   76       343 1:11:57.34   7:43   64.36%
   3.Heather Kantorek     Berkeley Height,NJ 30 F   90        76 1:13:34.73   7:54   62.81%
   4.Elizabeth Reilly     Westfield,NJ       33 F  105       262 1:15:36.77   8:07   61.36%
   5.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         34 F  145        98 1:20:58.22   8:41   57.44%
   6.Marisa Hovanec       Dunellen,NJ        30 F  204       333 1:31:10.78   9:47   50.68%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Littke          Hoboken,NJ         37 M   12       405   57:31.83   6:10   73.39%
   2.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         38 M   28    U  280 1:03:10.11   6:47   67.34%
   3.Justin Mc Lean       Bedminster,NJ      36 M   38       463 1:04:51.36   6:57   64.68%
   4.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M   39    U  247 1:05:13.49   7:00   63.96%
   5.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M   44        34 1:07:01.84   7:11   62.99%
   6.Jasper Baluyot       Edison,NJ          37 M  131       462 1:19:30.74   8:32   53.10%
   7.William Saccardi     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 35 M  140       267 1:20:27.76   8:38   51.85%
   8.Daniel Ligorner      Morristown,NJ      39 M  141        99 1:20:33.27   8:39   53.21%
   9.Ravinder Singh       East Brunswick,NJ  38 M  234       366 2:02:39.00   3:10   34.68%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stefanie Myers       North Plainfiel,NJ 38 F  111       257 1:16:30.65   8:13   61.71%
   2.Tracey Schuller      Bedminster,NJ      39 F  120       505 1:17:28.34   8:19   61.26%
   3.Heather Cammarata    Ledgewood,NJ       39 F  130       222 1:19:29.42   8:32   59.71%
   4.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      37 F  132       119 1:19:40.13   8:33   58.99%
   5.Sheryl Murphy        Bedminster,NJ      39 F  171    U  256 1:24:56.82   9:07   55.87%
   6.Rebecca Camejo       Road,NJ            35 F  186       221 1:27:13.41   9:21   53.48%
   7.Julie Rossi          Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F  192       354 1:28:05.59   9:27   53.88%
   8.Sharalynn Hopkins    Stirling,NJ        37 F  194        68 1:28:15.56   9:28   53.25%
   9.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         37 F  201       281 1:30:15.06   9:41   52.08%
  10.Angie Cervantes      Rutherford,NJ      38 F  207       224 1:32:29.28   9:55   51.05%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M    3    U  420   53:50.60   5:47   80.21%
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M   10    U   78   57:22.21   6:09   76.45%
   3.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M   15    U  216   58:58.47   6:20   74.96%
   4.Vincent Tennariello  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M   16    U  440   58:58.91   6:20   74.95%
   5.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        41 M   17       212   59:18.61   6:22   73.38%
   6.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M   18    U  335   59:22.22   6:22   73.88%
   7.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        40 M   26       406 1:02:44.60   6:44   68.83%
   8.Feilim Maxwell       Harding Townshi,NJ 42 M   31       419 1:03:17.77   6:47   69.29%
   9.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M   77    U  254 1:11:59.27   7:43   61.41%
  10.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M   81    U  319 1:12:29.83   7:47   61.46%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracey Magee         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F   30       411 1:03:15.28   6:47   77.68%
   2.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      44 F   68       433 1:11:08.11   7:38   69.08%
   3.Susan Morrow         Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F   82       120 1:12:40.38   7:48   66.56%
   4.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      43 F  106    U  233 1:15:38.99   8:07   64.43%
   5.Maria Zamora         Kinnelon,NJ        41 F  123       207 1:18:03.57   8:22   61.54%
   6.Amy Masters          Pittstown,NJ       40 F  144       109 1:20:47.23   8:40   59.09%
   7.Dawn Jordan          Branchburg,NJ      44 F  149       239 1:21:38.72   8:46   60.19%
   8.Patricia Schmall     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F  154       450 1:21:57.78   8:48   59.47%
   9.Lisa Franklin        Annandale,NJ       41 F  175       352 1:25:26.78   9:10   56.22%
  10.Anne Nunan           Mendham,NJ         40 F  176       127 1:25:33.01   9:11   55.80%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M    7    U  248   56:23.11   6:03   80.95%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M    9    U  427   57:07.86   6:08   78.62%
   3.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M   14       469   57:55.95   6:13   79.43%
   4.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         48 M   20       449 1:00:13.63   6:28   76.40%
   5.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    48 M   22    U  423 1:00:50.77   6:32   75.62%
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M   23    U  223 1:01:06.70   6:33   74.68%
   7.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    45 M   25        22 1:02:39.06   6:43   71.69%
   8.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         48 M   33    U  246 1:03:41.34   6:50   72.25%
   9.Andrew Douglas       North Plainfiel,NJ 46 M   35       417 1:03:54.85   6:51   70.84%
  10.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M   45    U  182 1:07:08.98   7:12   68.52%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F   37    U  265 1:04:43.62   6:57   77.31%
   2.Robin Richards       Jersey City,NJ     48 F   91    U  264 1:13:41.95   7:54   69.34%
   3.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F   97    U  314 1:14:49.27   8:02   67.56%
   4.Kim Derienzo         Chester,NJ         46 F  155       434 1:21:59.40   8:48   61.04%
   5.Sue Frost            Basking Rdige,NJ   45 F  156       235 1:22:00.01   8:48   60.46%
   6.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          45 F  160    U   87 1:22:35.76   8:52   60.02%
   7.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F  168    U  344 1:23:59.87   9:01   61.54%
   8.Palma Cook           Stirling,NJ        46 F  172        26 1:25:03.42   9:08   58.84%
   9.K Burnett            Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F  180       439 1:26:00.23   9:14   58.19%
  10.Erin Garrusso        Chester,NJ         45 F  190       408 1:27:53.68   9:26   56.40%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Gaceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M    5    U  416   55:13.42   5:55   84.71%
   2.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M   13    U   28   57:38.70   6:11   81.15%
   3.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   50 M   34    U  340 1:03:47.37   6:51   73.33%
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M   47    U  336 1:07:18.30   7:13   71.90%
   5.Reid Cox             Chester,NJ         52 M   51    U  225 1:08:10.47   7:19   69.78%
   6.Micheal Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   52       348 1:08:14.05   7:19   69.72%
   7.Michael Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    53 M   54       261 1:08:44.07   7:22   69.80%
   8.Harry Hamilton       Madison,NJ         51 M   56    U   64 1:09:16.67   7:26   68.09%
   9.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      51 M   60       409 1:09:59.00   7:30   67.41%
  10.Ira Smith            Edison,NJ          54 M   63       277 1:10:39.45   7:35   68.48%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F   49    U  135 1:07:49.32   7:17   80.13%
   2.Debbid Lawson        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  100       413 1:15:02.46   8:03   70.61%
   3.Susan Stickle        Bound Brook,NJ     53 F  107       386 1:15:39.98   8:07   71.82%
   4.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    54 F  113    U  193 1:16:34.10   8:13   71.90%
   5.Liz Grant            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F  134       467 1:19:59.04   8:35   68.83%
   6.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F  137    U  448 1:20:13.83   8:36   66.88%
   7.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F  166       446 1:23:39.49   8:59   64.14%
   8.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     52 F  174       240 1:25:14.68   9:09   62.95%
   9.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     54 F  197    U  422 1:29:15.96   9:35   61.67%
  10.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F  211    U  286 1:33:25.60   0:01   57.43%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M   24    U  101 1:01:18.74   6:35   79.61%
   2.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M   29    U  426 1:03:14.63   6:47   79.24%
   3.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         55 M   36    U  242 1:04:23.00   6:54   75.81%
   4.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M   40    U  431 1:05:33.84   7:02   76.44%
   5.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M   42    U  447 1:06:32.16   7:08   74.00%
   6.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M   61    U  136 1:10:11.22   7:32   70.15%
   7.Colin Saville        Asbury,NJ          56 M   69       270 1:11:18.85   7:39   69.04%
   8.Keith Paterson       Mount Tabor,NJ     56 M   88    U  259 1:13:23.16   7:52   67.09%
   9.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M   89    U  317 1:13:26.19   7:53   68.24%
  10.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M  101       430 1:15:03.15   8:03   65.60%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F   83    U  116 1:12:47.54   7:49   78.70%
   2.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          55 F   85    U  410 1:13:02.25   7:50   76.37%
   3.Catherine Bellman    Kinnelon,NJ        56 F  143        14 1:20:43.83   8:40   70.01%
   4.Marian Desimone      Beranrdsville,NJ   56 F  152       322 1:21:52.49   8:47   69.03%
   5.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F  162    U   20 1:23:08.97   8:55   67.97%
   6.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    56 F  195    U   11 1:28:50.83   9:32   63.62%
   7.Martine Dor          Mahwah,NJ          58 F  200        38 1:30:07.84   9:40   64.43%
   8.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F  209    U  289 1:33:10.93   0:00   60.66%
   9.Linda Sikora         Ogdensburg,NJ      56 F  210       373 1:33:12.61   0:00   60.64%
  10.Susan Shapiro        Lambertville,NJ    55 F  233       272 1:53:19.91   2:10   49.22%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M   32    U  349 1:03:19.75   6:48   81.30%
   2.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         63 M   41       502 1:06:13.28   7:06   79.21%
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M   43    U  194 1:06:44.79   7:10   77.85%
   4.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M   48    U  324 1:07:44.66   7:16   76.00%
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M   53    U  243 1:08:24.81   7:20   75.96%
   6.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M   65    U  445 1:10:55.09   7:37   72.60%
   7.Ricahrd Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     64 M   73    U  360 1:11:39.40   7:41   73.89%
   8.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         60 M  114       310 1:16:34.70   8:13   66.63%
   9.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M  124    U  214 1:18:14.07   8:24   65.22%
  10.Eugene Demsey        Westfield,NJ       62 M  129    U  331 1:19:23.94   8:31   65.45%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F   96    U   92 1:14:32.64   8:00   80.09%
   2.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        63 F  203       307 1:31:09.71   9:47   68.38%
   3.Roseanna Suihra      Gillette,NJ        61 F  220    U  453 1:40:40.14   0:48   60.16%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        67 M   78       444 1:12:03.67   7:44   75.60%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F  218    U  128 1:38:13.92   0:32   68.50%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F  226    U  238 1:45:11.45   1:17   62.97%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M   57       435 1:09:18.21   7:26   81.04%
   2.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          70 M  126       258 1:18:26.71   8:25   71.59%
   3.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          70 M  148    U  421 1:21:29.50   8:45   68.92%
   4.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M  183    U  268 1:26:38.64   9:18   65.59%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F  136    U  375 1:20:06.24   8:36   88.20%
   2.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         72 F  225    U  306 1:43:39.07   1:07   69.32%
   3.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           70 F  236    U  425 2:26:17.00   5:42   47.51%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       76 M  121    U   56 1:17:53.58   8:21   78.70%
   2.Carlo Digiorgio      Gillette,NJ        78 M  198    U   33 1:29:52.96   9:39   70.91%
   3.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         79 M  223    U  503 1:41:48.11   0:55   63.99%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F  181    U  228 1:26:23.10   9:16   87.63%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F  237    U  290 2:28:11.00   5:54   52.98%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Murphy           ,NJ                99 M   11       504   57:25.07   6:10    0.00%
   2.Mohammed Iqbal       West Orange,NJ     99 M   19       438   59:46.84   6:25    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   59       466 1:09:36.86   7:28    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   75       456 1:11:48.04   7:42    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   93       301 1:13:45.83   7:55    0.00%
   6.Kim Jonnson          Landing,NJ         99 M  115       414 1:16:42.45   8:14    0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  116       461 1:17:05.71   8:16    0.00%
   8.Tom Marion           Netcong,NJ         99 M  147       401 1:21:25.32   8:44    0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  157       465 1:22:02.21   8:48    0.00%
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  161       302 1:22:41.79   8:52    0.00%


GREATSWAMP DEVIL 15K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacueline Timmerman  Newton,NJ          99 F   95    U  443 1:14:08.47   7:57    0.00%
   2.Irene Eskalis        Oak Ridge,NJ       99 F  146       404 1:21:21.16   8:44    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodrigo Gaceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U  416   55:13.42   5:55 84.71%
   2.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U  349 1:03:19.75   6:48 81.30%
   3.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U   28   57:38.70   6:11 81.15%
   4.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M    435 1:09:18.21   7:26 81.04%
   5.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  248   56:23.11   6:03 80.95%
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U  420   53:50.60   5:47 80.21%
   7.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M U  101 1:01:18.74   6:35 79.61%
   8.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M    469   57:55.95   6:13 79.43%
   9.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M U  426 1:03:14.63   6:47 79.24%
  10.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         63 M    502 1:06:13.28   7:06 79.21%
  11.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       76 M U   56 1:17:53.58   8:21 78.70%
  12.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U  427   57:07.86   6:08 78.62%
  13.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U  194 1:06:44.79   7:10 77.85%
  14.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M U   78   57:22.21   6:09 76.45%
  15.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U  431 1:05:33.84   7:02 76.44%
  16.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         48 M    449 1:00:13.63   6:28 76.40%
  17.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M U  324 1:07:44.66   7:16 76.00%
  18.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U  243 1:08:24.81   7:20 75.96%
  19.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         55 M U  242 1:04:23.00   6:54 75.81%
  20.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    48 M U  423 1:00:50.77   6:32 75.62%
  21.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        67 M    444 1:12:03.67   7:44 75.60%
  22.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U  216   58:58.47   6:20 74.96%
  23.Vincent Tennariello  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U  440   58:58.91   6:20 74.95%
  24.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M U  223 1:01:06.70   6:33 74.68%
  25.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M U  447 1:06:32.16   7:08 74.00%
  26.Ricahrd Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     64 M U  360 1:11:39.40   7:41 73.89%
  27.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M U  335   59:22.22   6:22 73.88%
  28.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        41 M    212   59:18.61   6:22 73.38%
  29.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   50 M U  340 1:03:47.37   6:51 73.33%
  30.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U  445 1:10:55.09   7:37 72.60%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F U  375 1:20:06.24   8:36 88.20%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U  228 1:26:23.10   9:16 87.63%
   3.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U  135 1:07:49.32   7:17 80.13%
   4.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U   92 1:14:32.64   8:00 80.09%
   5.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U  116 1:12:47.54   7:49 78.70%
   6.Tracey Magee         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F    411 1:03:15.28   6:47 77.68%
   7.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F U  265 1:04:43.62   6:57 77.31%
   8.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          55 F U  410 1:13:02.25   7:50 76.37%
   9.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    54 F U  193 1:16:34.10   8:13 71.90%
  10.Susan Stickle        Bound Brook,NJ     53 F    386 1:15:39.98   8:07 71.82%
  11.Debbid Lawson        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F    413 1:15:02.46   8:03 70.61%
  12.Catherine Bellman    Kinnelon,NJ        56 F     14 1:20:43.83   8:40 70.01%
  13.Robin Richards       Jersey City,NJ     48 F U  264 1:13:41.95   7:54 69.34%
  14.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         72 F U  306 1:43:39.07   1:07 69.32%
  15.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      44 F    433 1:11:08.11   7:38 69.08%
  16.Marian Desimone      Beranrdsville,NJ   56 F    322 1:21:52.49   8:47 69.03%
  17.Liz Grant            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F    467 1:19:59.04   8:35 68.83%
  18.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U  128 1:38:13.92   0:32 68.50%
  19.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        63 F    307 1:31:09.71   9:47 68.38%
  20.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F U   20 1:23:08.97   8:55 67.97%
  21.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F U  314 1:14:49.27   8:02 67.56%
  22.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F U  448 1:20:13.83   8:36 66.88%
  23.Susan Morrow         Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F    120 1:12:40.38   7:48 66.56%
  24.Martine Dor          Mahwah,NJ          58 F     38 1:30:07.84   9:40 64.43%
  25.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      43 F U  233 1:15:38.99   8:07 64.43%
  26.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F    446 1:23:39.49   8:59 64.14%
  27.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    56 F U   11 1:28:50.83   9:32 63.62%
  28.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U  238 1:45:11.45   1:17 62.97%
  29.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     52 F    240 1:25:14.68   9:09 62.95%
  30.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     54 F U  422 1:29:15.96   9:35 61.67%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodrigo Gaceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U  416   55:13.42   5:55 84.71%
   2.Ben Massam           Chatham,NJ         23 M U  441   49:55.63   5:21 82.42%
   3.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U  349 1:03:19.75   6:48 81.30%
   4.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U   28   57:38.70   6:11 81.15%
   5.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M    435 1:09:18.21   7:26 81.04%
   6.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  248   56:23.11   6:03 80.95%
   7.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U  420   53:50.60   5:47 80.21%
   8.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M U  101 1:01:18.74   6:35 79.61%
   9.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M    469   57:55.95   6:13 79.43%
  10.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M U  426 1:03:14.63   6:47 79.24%
  11.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         63 M    502 1:06:13.28   7:06 79.21%
  12.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       76 M U   56 1:17:53.58   8:21 78.70%
  13.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U  427   57:07.86   6:08 78.62%
  14.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U  194 1:06:44.79   7:10 77.85%
  15.Joe Jacobs           Wharton,NJ         28 M U  396   53:23.57   5:44 77.07%
  16.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M U   78   57:22.21   6:09 76.45%
  17.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U  431 1:05:33.84   7:02 76.44%
  18.Paul Kildal-brandt   Mendham,NJ         48 M    449 1:00:13.63   6:28 76.40%
  19.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M U  324 1:07:44.66   7:16 76.00%
  20.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U  243 1:08:24.81   7:20 75.96%
  21.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         55 M U  242 1:04:23.00   6:54 75.81%
  22.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M U  253   54:25.29   5:50 75.62%
  23.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    48 M U  423 1:00:50.77   6:32 75.62%
  24.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        67 M    444 1:12:03.67   7:44 75.60%
  25.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U  216   58:58.47   6:20 74.96%
  26.Vincent Tennariello  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U  440   58:58.91   6:20 74.95%
  27.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M U  223 1:01:06.70   6:33 74.68%
  28.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M U  447 1:06:32.16   7:08 74.00%
  29.Ricahrd Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     64 M U  360 1:11:39.40   7:41 73.89%
  30.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M U  335   59:22.22   6:22 73.88%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F U  375 1:20:06.24   8:36 88.20%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U  228 1:26:23.10   9:16 87.63%
   3.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U  135 1:07:49.32   7:17 80.13%
   4.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U   92 1:14:32.64   8:00 80.09%
   5.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U  116 1:12:47.54   7:49 78.70%
   6.Tracey Magee         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F    411 1:03:15.28   6:47 77.68%
   7.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F U  265 1:04:43.62   6:57 77.31%
   8.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          55 F U  410 1:13:02.25   7:50 76.37%
   9.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    54 F U  193 1:16:34.10   8:13 71.90%
  10.Susan Stickle        Bound Brook,NJ     53 F    386 1:15:39.98   8:07 71.82%
  11.Debbid Lawson        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F    413 1:15:02.46   8:03 70.61%
  12.Catherine Bellman    Kinnelon,NJ        56 F     14 1:20:43.83   8:40 70.01%
  13.Robin Richards       Jersey City,NJ     48 F U  264 1:13:41.95   7:54 69.34%
  14.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         72 F U  306 1:43:39.07   1:07 69.32%
  15.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      44 F    433 1:11:08.11   7:38 69.08%
  16.Marian Desimone      Beranrdsville,NJ   56 F    322 1:21:52.49   8:47 69.03%
  17.Liz Grant            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F    467 1:19:59.04   8:35 68.83%
  18.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U  128 1:38:13.92   0:32 68.50%
  19.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        63 F    307 1:31:09.71   9:47 68.38%
  20.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F U   20 1:23:08.97   8:55 67.97%
  21.Cindy Smalletz       Montclair,NJ       31 F    276 1:08:03.77   7:18 67.95%
  22.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F U  314 1:14:49.27   8:02 67.56%
  23.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F U  448 1:20:13.83   8:36 66.88%
  24.Susan Morrow         Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F    120 1:12:40.38   7:48 66.56%
  25.Andrea Allen         Old Bridge,NJ      28 F U  378 1:10:15.94   7:32 65.75%
  26.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      43 F U  233 1:15:38.99   8:07 64.43%
  27.Martine Dor          Mahwah,NJ          58 F     38 1:30:07.84   9:40 64.43%
  28.Pamina Vitta         Springfield,NJ     32 F    343 1:11:57.34   7:43 64.36%
  29.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F    446 1:23:39.49   8:59 64.14%
  30.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    56 F U   11 1:28:50.83   9:32 63.62%