5K TEAM RESULTS USING PLP (AGE GRADED PERCENTAGE)

CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
 1  ROCHE RUNNING CLUB                      Top  3  PLP's:183.5
     Christian Tovar       39 M          PLP =  64.0 0:21:10
     Melissa Torres        43 F          PLP =  60.6 0:25:47
     William Sevchuk       31 M          PLP =  58.9 0:22:00
     Daniel Trezza         37 M          PLP =  56.7 0:23:34
     Justyna Maslach       32 F          PLP =  53.0 0:28:01
     Carol Lau             37 F          PLP =  52.3 0:28:46
     Heather Martin        37 F          PLP =  50.5 0:29:49
     Ana Dealmeida         37 F          PLP =  48.0 0:31:23
     Karen Dewees          39 F          PLP =  47.3 0:32:08

 2  ITT EXELIS                              Top  3  PLP's:176.6
     Robert Martino        53 M          PLP =  64.0 0:23:37
     Alan Chan             29 M          PLP =  57.9 0:22:18
     Kelly Cardozo         31 F          PLP =  54.7 0:27:06
     Erica Martinez        29 F          PLP =  53.7 0:27:34

 3  WAKEFERN/SHOPRITE                       Top  3  PLP's:156.1
     Maria Cepero          46 F          PLP =  58.1 0:27:36
     Lynette Yurick        34 F          PLP =  53.7 0:27:45
     Melissa Dinapoli      34 F          PLP =  44.3 0:33:38
     Tony Corso            53 M          PLP =  43.5 0:34:45
     Kathleen Jones        43 F          PLP =  40.9 0:38:09
     Annie Santiago        45 F          PLP =  39.8 0:39:56
     Freddie Jimenez       29 M          PLP =  39.7 0:32:32

 4  MAERSK                                  Top  3  PLP's:133.2
     Scott Bilheimer       35 M          PLP =  56.5 0:23:19
     Ruth Conlan           47 F          PLP =  40.1 0:40:25
     Jessica Colombrito    28 F          PLP =  36.6 0:40:25

FATHER DAUGHTER TEAM RESULTS
 1  GRUBE                                   Top  2  PLP's:129.9
     Steve Grube           49 M          PLP =  70.7 0:20:41
     Regan Grube           15 F          PLP =  59.2 0:26:11

 2  TOMKAT                                  Top  2  PLP's:129.3
     Tom Salko             42 M          PLP =  67.3 0:20:36
     Erin Salko            11 F          PLP =  62.0 0:26:51

 3  JOJO                                    Top  2  PLP's:119.7
     Zoran Nikodijevic     48 M          PLP =  63.4 0:22:54
     Natasha Nikodijevic   16 F          PLP =  56.3 0:27:12

 4  BEREI                                   Top  2  PLP's:112.1
     Margaret Berei        7  F          PLP =  63.0 0:29:47
     Jeff Berei            49 M          PLP =  49.1 0:29:47

 5                                          Top  2  PLP's:109.2
     Gary Tarangelo        55 M          PLP =  54.8 0:28:02
     Natalie Tarangello    28 F          PLP =  54.4 0:27:11

 6  MARUT                                   Top  2  PLP's:105.5
     Todd Marut            58 M          PLP =  57.2 0:27:34
     Jacqueline Marut      27 F          PLP =  48.3 0:30:38

 7  CARVAGNO                                Top  2  PLP's:105.0
     Joseph Carvagno       57 M          PLP =  61.1 0:25:35
     Stacey Carvagno       21 F          PLP =  43.9 0:33:41

 8  MORRIS                                  Top  2  PLP's:102.9
     Michael Morris        59 M          PLP =  53.3 0:29:51
     Diane Morris          27 F          PLP =  49.6 0:29:51

 9  KIRBY1                                  Top  2  PLP's:101.8
     Brendan Kirby         50 M          PLP =  52.0 0:28:21
     Alyssa Kirby          23 F          PLP =  49.8 0:29:43

10  SINGER                                  Top  2  PLP's:100.3
     Sophia Singer         11 F          PLP =  54.9 0:30:18
     James Singer          41 M          PLP =  45.4 0:30:17

11  MCNALLY                                 Top  2  PLP's: 98.6
     Natalija Mcnally      13 F          PLP =  51.6 0:30:59
     Orville Mcnally       49 M          PLP =  47.0 0:31:06


FATHER-SON TEAM RESULTS
 1  MALATESTA                               Top  2  PLP's:134.5
     Paul Malatesta        46 M          PLP =  68.2 0:20:57
     Paul Malatesta        12 M          PLP =  66.3 0:22:26

 2  THE GARDNERS                            Top  2  PLP's:133.7
     James Gardner         46 M          PLP =  70.7 0:20:13
     Phillip Gardner       13 M          PLP =  63.0 0:23:01

 3  SWITZER FATHER/SON                      Top  2  PLP's:118.0
     Sean Switzer          17 M          PLP =  67.1 0:20:07
     Christopher Switzer   49 M          PLP =  50.9 0:28:45

 4  MCRUNNERS                               Top  2  PLP's:116.3
     Andrew Mckittrick     10 M          PLP =  62.2 0:25:23
     Brian Mckittrick      54 M          PLP =  54.1 0:28:11

 5  DZIEGIELEWSKI                           Top  2  PLP's:114.7
     Victor Dziegielewski  18 M          PLP =  60.0 0:22:14
     Wojtek Dziegielewski  55 M          PLP =  54.7 0:28:04

 6  TEAM SEAN MAN                           Top  2  PLP's:109.5
     David Hannaford       52 M          PLP =  55.6 0:26:57
     Sean Hannaford        13 M          PLP =  53.9 0:26:56

 7  GRAYZEL #2                              Top  2  PLP's: 97.8
     Alexander Grayzel     7  M          PLP =  54.3 0:32:45
     Jeff Grayzel          46 M          PLP =  43.5 0:32:49

 8  JAKE & MICHAEL FORTUNA                  Top  2  PLP's: 81.3
     Jake Fortuna          7  M          PLP =  45.9 0:38:45
     Michael L Fortuna     41 M          PLP =  35.4 0:38:52

 9  MATTHEW & MICHAEL FORTUNA               Top  2  PLP's: 77.5
     Matthew Fortuna       9  M          PLP =  42.1 0:38:52
     Michael L Fortuna     41 M          PLP =  35.4 0:38:52

10  ROSENFELD                               Top  2  PLP's: 73.8
     Jack Rosenfeld        10 M          PLP =  37.7 0:41:51
     Samuel Rosenfled      53 M          PLP =  36.1 0:41:51


MOTHER-DAUGHTER TEAM RESULTS
 1                                          Top  2  PLP's:121.4
     Chloe Markey          11 F          PLP =  62.6 0:26:34
     Linda Markey          50 F          PLP =  58.8 0:28:32

 2  GREEN TEAM ROCKS                        Top  2  PLP's:116.2
     Darby Green           9  F          PLP =  62.9 0:27:53
     Sarah Green           33 F          PLP =  53.3 0:27:53

 3  ROAD WARRIORS                           Top  2  PLP's:113.9
     Katherine Entwistle   21 F          PLP =  62.9 0:23:31
     Betty Entwistle       53 F          PLP =  51.0 0:34:08

 4  CRACK-A-FIRE!!!                         Top  2  PLP's:106.4
     Elizabeth Nelson      61 F          PLP =  55.6 0:34:52
     Julia Nelson          23 F          PLP =  50.8 0:29:09

 5  WARNER                                  Top  2  PLP's: 97.0
     Maggie Warner         11 F          PLP =  48.8 0:34:06
     Jen Warner            41 F          PLP =  48.2 0:31:56


MOTHER-SON TEAM RESULTS
 1  CARY                                    Top  2  PLP's:152.7
     Nora Cary             56 F          PLP =  83.3 0:21:44
     Brian Cary            15 M          PLP =  69.4 0:20:04

 2  WOLFMOTHER                              Top  2  PLP's:130.2
     Diana Scheitinger     49 F          PLP =  71.8 0:23:04
     Wolf Scheitinger      10 M          PLP =  58.4 0:27:03

 3  TEAM HYPERFORCE                         Top  2  PLP's:128.4
     Diana Scheitinger     49 F          PLP =  71.8 0:23:04
     Alex Scheitinger      14 M          PLP =  56.6 0:25:05

 4  GRAYZEL                                 Top  2  PLP's:122.0
     Lynn Castrataro       46 F          PLP =  63.5 0:25:14
     Jacob Grayzel         10 M          PLP =  58.5 0:26:58

 5  TICK  TICK AND CHICK                    Top  2  PLP's:109.6
     Jack Ticknor          11 M          PLP =  55.7 0:27:27
     Margie Ticknor        47 F          PLP =  53.9 0:30:04

 6                                          Top  2  PLP's: 97.0
     Susan Talbot          50 F          PLP =  52.0 0:32:14
     Joey Talbt            13 M          PLP =  45.0 0:32:14

 7  NICOSIA                                 Top  2  PLP's: 51.6
     Jake Nicosia          12 M          PLP =  51.6 0:28:50


OPEN-TEAM RESULTS
 1  TEAM HONEY BADGER                       Top  3  PLP's:194.0
     Debora Tracey         54 F          PLP =  72.3 0:24:23
     Annalise Tracey       23 F          PLP =  61.8 0:23:58
     Jesse Tracey          38 M          PLP =  59.9 0:22:26
     Gabrielle Tracey      23 F          PLP =  55.0 0:26:56

 2  THE ISLANDERS                           Top  3  PLP's:184.5
     Larry Moss            67 M          PLP =  63.6 0:26:51
     Maureen Noland        56 F          PLP =  60.7 0:29:49
     Andrea La Fata        49 F          PLP =  60.2 0:27:30
     Bonni Moss            52 F          PLP =  57.8 0:29:45

 3  LADY RUNNERS                            Top  3  PLP's:150.1
     Theresa Solari        51 F          PLP =  64.8 0:26:12
     Veronica Escalante    32 F          PLP =  42.7 0:34:45
     Stephanie Madden      25 F          PLP =  42.6 0:34:44
     Diahann Mcfarlane     47 F          PLP =  41.8 0:38:42
     Jacqueline Goldberg   38 F          PLP =  39.2 0:38:38

 4  TEAM SIMON-MASER                        Top  3  PLP's:129.9
     Alison Maser          17 F          PLP =  49.2 0:30:45
     William Simon         13 M          PLP =  41.6 0:34:53
     Kara Maser            48 F          PLP =  39.1 0:41:55