GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN

Race Date:11-13-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON | OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         35 M         16:44.29  5:23 1/227     M35-39:1/17      78.74     16:44.01  
   2.Tim Murphy           Morristown,NJ      27 M         17:36.02  5:39 2/227     M20-29:1/15      73.29     17:36.02  
   3.Muguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         17 M         17:43.87  5:42 3/227     M15-19:1/12      76.18     17:43.87  
   4.Dominic Vernazza     Chatham,NJ         15 M         17:53.16  5:45 4/227     M15-19:2/12      77.84     17:53.16  
   5.Daniel Altschuler    Millburn,NJ        14 M         18:03.52  5:48 5/227     M 1-14:1/42      78.58     18:03.52  
   6.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M         18:25.87  5:55 6/227     M40-44:1/17      74.62     18:25.78  
   7.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   32 M U       18:36.07  5:59 7/227     M30-34:1/16      69.90     18:36.07  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   8.Daniel Kutizone      Newton,NJ          17 M         18:41.65  6:01 8/227     M15-19:3/12      72.26     18:40.64  
   9.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 14 M         18:49.21  6:03 9/227     M 1-14:2/42      75.40     18:49.21  
  10.Alex Mcdonald        Mountainside,NJ    16 M         18:52.95  6:04 10/227    M15-19:4/12      72.53     18:51.85  
  11.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         34 M U       18:57.66  6:06 11/227    M30-34:2/16      69.14     18:57.66  
  12.Armand Rodriguez     Summit,NJ          53 M         19:23.92  6:14 12/227    M50-54:1/29      77.90     19:23.92  
  13.Mike Panzarella      Bridgewater,NJ     30 M         19:24.58  6:14 13/227    M30-34:3/16      66.63     19:23.91  
  14.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F U       19:28.74  6:16 1/231     F20-29:1/37      75.98     19:28.43  
  15.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      37 M U       19:39.06  6:19 14/227    M35-39:2/17      67.94     19:37.53  
  16.Mark Will-weber      Bethlehem,PA       57 M         19:47.75  6:22 15/227    M55-59:1/29      78.95     19:47.37  
  17.Brian Cary           Morristown,NJ      15 M         20:04.22  6:27 16/227    M15-19:5/12      69.37     20:02.74  
  18.Sean Switzer         Chatham,NJ         17 M         20:07.79  6:28 17/227    M15-19:6/12      67.10     20:06.85  
  19.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       58 M         20:08.97  6:29 18/227    M55-59:2/29      78.23     20:08.13  
  20.Gregg Friedmann      Whippany,NJ        41 M         20:10.63  6:29 19/227    M40-44:2/17      68.16     20:09.96  
  21.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          32 M U       20:12.46  6:30 20/227    M30-34:4/16      64.34     20:11.25  
  22.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         20:13.15  6:30 21/227    M45-49:1/31      70.67     20:11.30  
  23.Zachary Kreider      Hackettstown,NJ    11 M         20:15.46  6:31 22/227    M 1-14:3/42      75.50     20:15.25  
  24.Hector Echverry      Bergenfield,NJ     47 M         20:21.42  6:33 23/227    M45-49:2/31      70.74     20:21.11  
  25.Erin Panzarella      Bridgewater,NJ     30 F         20:23.34  6:33 2/231     F30-34:1/28      72.61     20:22.44  
  26.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         56 M         20:29.05  6:35 24/227    M55-59:3/29      75.66     20:29.04  
  27.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         46 F         20:31.38  6:36 3/231     F45-49:1/35      78.11     20:30.78  
  28.Philip Sherratt      Fanwood,NJ         37 M         20:34.72  6:37 25/227    M35-39:3/17      64.88     20:32.91  
  29.Tom Salko            Madison,NJ         42 M         20:36.46  6:37 26/227    M40-44:3/17      67.24     20:35.31  
  30.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 M         20:37.65  6:38 27/227    M50-54:2/29      72.08     20:37.39  
  31.Nick Makinen         Butler,NJ          15 M         20:38.65  6:38 28/227    M15-19:7/12      67.44     20:33.72  
  32.Steve Grube          Eugene,OR          49 M         20:41.91  6:39 29/227    M45-49:3/31      70.69     20:40.14  
  33.Joseph Black         Branchburg,NJ      23 M         20:55.68  6:44 30/227    M20-29:2/15      61.64     20:51.41  
  34.Paul Malatesta       Chatham,NJ         46 M         20:57.32  6:44 31/227    M45-49:4/31      68.19     20:56.39  
  35.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M         21:10.60  6:48 32/227    M35-39:4/17      63.98     21:09.80  
  36.Noah Buzinkai        Madison,NJ         13 M         21:12.00  6:49 33/227    M 1-14:4/42      68.42     20:59.27  
  37.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M         21:14.74  6:50 34/227    M55-59:4/29      74.84     21:12.86  
  38.Nick Eglevesky       New York,NY        40 M         21:17.49  6:51 35/227    M40-44:4/17      64.11     21:09.47  
  39.Joseph Duggan        Budd Lake,NJ       27 M         21:19.67  6:51 36/227    M20-29:3/15      60.48     21:15.40  
  40.Thomas Slocum        Chatham,NJ         29 M U       21:29.23  6:54 37/227    M20-29:4/15      60.09     21:24.81  
  41.Kara Falvey          Pompton Lakes,NJ   20 F         21:32.11  6:55 4/231     F20-29:2/37      68.75     21:30.72  
  42.Jeff Loeffert        Madison,NJ         32 M         21:37.13  6:57 38/227    M30-34:5/16      60.14     21:36.43  
  43.Don Somber           New Providence,NJ  13 M         21:40.03  6:58 39/227    M 1-14:5/42      66.94     21:33.60  
  44.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U       21:44.20  6:59 5/231     F55-59:1/10      83.30     21:38.81  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  45.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F U       21:48.88  7:01 6/231     F20-29:3/37      67.84     21:48.81  
  46.Will Delaney         Summit,NJ          13 M         21:56.44  7:03 40/227    M 1-14:6/42      66.11     21:55.53  
  47.Pete Catizone        Randolph,NJ        49 M         21:59.23  7:04 41/227    M45-49:5/31      66.54     21:57.45  
  48.William Sevchuk      Bound Brook,NJ     31 M         22:00.12  7:04 42/227    M30-34:6/16      58.91     21:51.42  
  49.Steve Zavros         Succasunna,NJ      58 M         22:03.57  7:05 43/227    M55-59:5/29      71.45     22:02.37  
  50.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      54 M U       22:06.66  7:06 44/227    M50-54:3/29      68.92     22:03.39  
  51.James Kielty         Milford,PA         54 M         22:07.78  7:07 45/227    M50-54:4/29      68.86     22:05.97  
  52.Vincente Garcia      Dover,NJ           45 M         22:11.78  7:08 46/227    M45-49:6/31      63.87     22:10.90  
  53.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M         22:12.42  7:08 47/227    M50-54:5/29      66.95     22:07.54  
  54.Victor Dziegielewski Rockaway,NJ        18 M         22:14.06  7:09 48/227    M15-19:8/12      60.00     22:12.28  
  55.Alan Chan            Staten Island,NY   29 M         22:18.28  7:10 49/227    M20-29:5/15      57.89     22:07.07  
  56.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M         22:18.80  7:10 50/227    M65-69:1/4       75.17     22:18.65  
  57.Don Somber           New Providence,NJ  45 M         22:20.20  7:11 51/227    M45-49:7/31      63.47     22:13.30  
  58.Joel Biggers         Brookside,NJ       48 M         22:22.23  7:12 52/227    M45-49:8/31      64.88     22:19.13  
  59.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     42 F         22:23.39  7:12 7/231     F40-44:1/28      69.21     22:22.16  
  60.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         38 M         22:26.13  7:13 53/227    M35-39:5/17      59.94     22:16.23  
  61.Paul Malatesta       Chatham,NJ         12 M         22:26.57  7:13 54/227    M 1-14:7/42      66.26     22:26.27  
  62.Luke Novack          Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M         22:33.79  7:15 55/227    M 1-14:8/42      62.89     22:33.03  
  63.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F U       22:36.43  7:16 8/231     F35-39:1/35      66.10     22:35.43  
  64.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       51 M         22:50.24  7:21 56/227    M50-54:6/29      65.11     22:46.66  
  65.Dave Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 M         22:53.37  7:22 57/227    M55-59:6/29      68.86     22:47.98  
  66.Zoran Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         48 M         22:54.95  7:22 58/227    M45-49:9/31      63.34     22:49.85  
  67.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F U       22:57.78  7:23 9/231     F45-49:2/35      70.52     22:55.22  
  68.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    13 M         23:01.15  7:24 59/227    M 1-14:9/42      63.01     22:59.49  
  69.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F U       23:04.98  7:25 10/231    F45-49:3/35      71.74     22:57.44  
  70.Scott Bilheimer      Morris Plains,NJ   35 M         23:19.18  7:30 60/227    M35-39:6/17      56.52     23:13.33  
  71.Mike Makinen         Butler,NJ          47 M         23:24.41  7:32 61/227    M45-49:10/31     61.52     23:19.67  
  72.Robert Mcenroe       Morristown,NJ      42 M         23:27.19  7:32 62/227    M40-44:5/17      59.08     23:22.25  
  73.Katherine Entwistle  Summit,NJ          21 F         23:31.44  7:34 11/231    F20-29:4/37      62.91     23:20.19  
  74.Devon Cupo           Morristown,NJ      14 M         23:32.86  7:34 63/227    M 1-14:10/42     60.26     23:32.86  
  75.Daniel Trezza        Flanders,NJ        37 M         23:34.61  7:35 64/227    M35-39:7/17      56.63     23:25.80  
  76.John Mcpartland      Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M         23:35.31  7:35 65/227    M55-59:7/29      65.70     23:33.20  
  77.Robert Martino       Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M         23:37.23  7:36 66/227    M50-54:7/29      63.98     23:29.01  
  78.Jonathan Detoro      Allendale,NJ       15 M         23:37.91  7:36 67/227    M15-19:9/12      58.91     23:32.25  
  79.Adam Geffner         ,                  12 M         23:40.05  7:37 68/227    M 1-14:11/42     62.83     23:36.03  
  80.Stuart Geffner       Livingston,NJ      48 M         23:43.75  7:38 69/227    M45-49:11/31     61.17     23:39.40  
  81.Daniel Grinthal      Lafayette,NJ       16 M         23:48.87  7:39 70/227    M15-19:10/12     57.51     23:32.10  
  82.Shane Regan          Hackettstown,NJ    10 M U       23:50.78  7:40 71/227    M 1-14:12/42     66.21     23:33.37  
  83.Ronald Gugliociello  Newton,NJ          59 M         23:51.30  7:40 72/227    M55-59:8/29      66.65     23:46.52  
  84.William Dubinski     Hoboken,NJ         47 M         23:57.70  7:42 73/227    M45-49:12/31     60.10     23:57.70  
  85.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,NJ          23 F         23:58.60  7:43 12/231    F20-29:5/37      61.73     23:48.09  
  86.Eric Axler           Madison,NJ         37 M         24:09.76  7:46 74/227    M35-39:8/17      55.26     24:02.30  
  87.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         46 M         24:10.17  7:46 75/227    M45-49:13/31     59.12     24:00.33  
  88.Gregory Farrell      Morristown,NJ      14 M         24:11.78  7:47 76/227    M 1-14:13/42     58.64     24:03.75  
  89.Steven Cholity       Hawthorn Woods,IL  53 M         24:15.79  7:48 77/227    M50-54:8/29      62.29     24:11.54  
  90.Adam Geiger          Mountainside,NJ    24 M         24:15.83  7:48 78/227    M20-29:6/15      53.17     24:12.14  
  91.Javier Olaya         Elizabeth,NJ       22 M         24:16.77  7:48 79/227    M20-29:7/15      53.15     24:12.99  
  92.Paul Cimino          Madison,NJ         46 M         24:17.31  7:49 80/227    M45-49:14/31     58.83     24:04.18  
  93.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 57 M         24:20.75  7:50 81/227    M55-59:9/29      64.19     24:01.92  
  94.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          54 F         24:23.14  7:50 13/231    F50-54:1/15      72.32     24:12.36  
  95.Paul Kim             Scarsdale,NY       43 M         24:32.38  7:53 82/227    M40-44:6/17      56.89     24:11.91  
  96.Matt Brady           Dunellen,NJ        28 M         24:34.12  7:54 83/227    M20-29:8/15      52.51     24:10.90  
  97.Carl Deddens         Maplewood,NJ       59 M         24:35.96  7:55 84/227    M55-59:10/29     64.64     24:24.53  
  98.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         50 M         24:36.12  7:55 85/227    M50-54:9/29      59.95     24:29.82  
  99.Nelson Jorge         Briarwood,NY       31 M         24:36.63  7:55 86/227    M30-34:7/16      52.67     24:34.80  
 100.Donald Bailey        Morristown,NJ      46 M U       24:39.51  7:56 87/227    M45-49:15/31     57.95     24:34.03  
 101.Sarah Kuhlmann       Florham Park,NJ    28 F         24:41.58  7:56 14/231    F20-29:6/37      59.94     24:36.42  
 102.Robert Devito        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M         24:42.83  7:57 88/227    M20-29:9/15      52.20     24:37.96  
 103.Maureen Brogan       Scarsdale,NY       44 F         24:43.58  7:57 15/231    F40-44:2/28      63.66     24:23.40  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 104.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      45 F         24:52.17  8:00 16/231    F45-49:4/35      63.86     24:46.39  
 105.Jay Morreale         Short Hills,NJ     51 M         24:53.64  8:00 89/227    M50-54:10/29     59.73     24:40.84  
 106.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       43 F         24:56.30  8:01 17/231    F40-44:3/28      62.61     24:39.00  
 107.Katherine Schmitter  Chatham,NJ         14 F         24:56.39  8:01 18/231    F 1-14:1/25      63.00     24:50.56  
 108.Patricia Elgarten    Morristown,NJ      43 F U       24:58.11  8:02 19/231    F40-44:4/28      62.53     24:41.56  
 109.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       9  F U       25:02.82  8:03 20/231    F 1-14:2/25      70.06     25:02.82  
 110.Alex Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     14 M         25:05.40  8:04 90/227    M 1-14:14/42     56.56     24:56.81  
 111.Bahman Meskoob       Secaucus,NJ        49 M         25:05.43  8:04 91/227    M45-49:16/31     58.31     24:36.42  
 112.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      55 M U       25:07.24  8:05 92/227    M55-59:11/29     61.17     24:59.24  
 113.Andrew Wheeler       Livingston,NJ      44 M         25:10.56  8:06 93/227    M40-44:7/17      55.88     25:03.21  
 114.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          53 M         25:12.33  8:06 94/227    M50-54:11/29     59.96     25:10.33  
 115.Lynn Castrataro      Morris Township,NJ 46 F U       25:14.05  8:07 21/231    F45-49:5/35      63.53     25:10.14  
 116.Meghan Butler        Hoboken,NJ         33 F         25:14.63  8:07 22/231    F30-34:2/28      58.88     25:11.81  
 117.Brianna Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    13 F         25:15.02  8:07 23/231    F 1-14:3/25      63.26     24:58.12  
 118.Edward Hushon        Madison,NJ         46 M         25:21.88  8:09 95/227    M45-49:17/31     56.33     25:12.30  
 119.Lev Pertsov          Chatham,NJ         39 M         25:22.69  8:10 96/227    M35-39:9/17      53.39     25:09.04  
 120.Andrew Mckittrick    New Vernon,NJ      10 M         25:23.01  8:10 97/227    M 1-14:15/42     62.20     25:21.79  
 121.Alexa Zupkay         Newton,NJ          8  F         25:28.78  8:12 24/231    F 1-14:4/25      71.09     25:14.45  
 122.Paul Zupkay          Newton,NJ          52 M         25:30.48  8:12 98/227    M50-54:12/29     58.76     25:16.63  
 123.Emily Walzyck        Chatham,NJ         14 F         25:31.16  8:12 25/231    F 1-14:5/25      61.57     25:23.95  
 124.Robert Fredericks    Lincoln Park,NJ    31 M         25:32.31  8:13 99/227    M30-34:8/16      50.76     25:24.55  
 125.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    57 M         25:35.16  8:14 100/227   M55-59:12/29     61.08     25:27.39  
 126.Andrew Martel        Philadelphia,PA    31 M         25:46.23  8:17 101/227   M30-34:9/16      50.30     25:28.95  
 127.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 19 F U       25:47.23  8:17 26/231    F15-19:1/9       57.62     25:45.34  
 128.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   43 F         25:47.82  8:18 27/231    F40-44:5/28      60.52     25:27.82  
 129.Alaina Warakomski    Edison,NJ          30 F         25:48.19  8:18 28/231    F30-34:3/28      57.37     25:38.20  
 130.Joseph Trpy          Florham Park,NJ    33 M         25:53.97  8:20 102/227   M30-34:10/16     50.39     25:48.92  
 131.George Caviness      Chatham,NJ         45 M         26:02.84  8:23 103/227   M45-49:18/31     54.43     25:49.61  
 132.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    49 M         26:08.31  8:24 104/227   M45-49:19/31     55.97     26:00.03  
 133.Noelle Evangelista   Florham Park,NJ    42 F         26:10.90  8:25 29/231    F40-44:6/28      59.19     26:01.55  
 134.Regan Grube          Eugene,OR          15 F         26:11.57  8:25 30/231    F15-19:2/9       59.17     26:05.93  
 135.Theresa Solari       Dumont,NJ          51 F         26:12.07  8:25 31/231    F50-54:2/15      64.78     25:42.08  
 136.Brenna Falvey        Pompton Lakes,NJ   14 F         26:12.92  8:26 32/231    F 1-14:6/25      59.94     26:07.78  
 137.Chris Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         17 M         26:15.80  8:27 105/227   M15-19:11/12     51.43     26:08.61  
 138.Tim Tholen           Pompton Plains,NJ  57 M         26:19.45  8:28 106/227   M55-59:13/29     59.37     26:05.36  
 139.Steve Beyer          Berkeley Height,NJ 44 M         26:21.51  8:29 107/227   M40-44:8/17      53.38     26:05.58  
 140.Daniel C. Buckelew S Stanhope,NJ        55 M         26:23.26  8:29 108/227   M55-59:14/29     58.23     26:13.18  
 141.Ying Ying Cheung     Edison,NJ          36 F         26:24.12  8:29 33/231    F35-39:2/35      56.79     26:07.60  
 142.John Grinthal        Lafayette,NJ       10 M         26:26.16  8:30 109/227   M 1-14:16/42     59.72     26:09.37  
 143.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M         26:28.93  8:31 110/227   M55-59:15/29     58.52     26:20.13  
 144.Lisa Schwarzenbek    Westfield,NJ       37 F         26:30.76  8:31 34/231    F35-39:3/35      56.79     26:25.83  
 145.Angie Cervantes      Rutherford,NJ      38 F         26:31.23  8:32 35/231    F35-39:4/35      57.03     26:28.65  
 146.Avinash Kothavale    Madison,NJ         38 M         26:32.89  8:32 111/227   M35-39:10/17     50.66     26:32.89  
 147.Chloe Markey         Florham Park,NJ    11 F         26:34.76  8:33 36/231    F 1-14:7/25      62.61     26:25.50  
 148.James Tecza          Whippany,NJ        53 M         26:35.20  8:33 112/227   M50-54:13/29     56.84     26:26.88  
 149.Russell Stern        Madison,NJ         51 M         26:39.26  8:34 113/227   M50-54:14/29     55.78     26:27.10  
 150.Mauricio Cabrera     Scotch Plains,NJ   46 M         26:43.30  8:36 114/227   M45-49:20/31     53.47     26:32.38  
 151.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M U       26:45.94  8:36 115/227   M70-74:1/3       66.66     26:43.59  
 152.Adrienn Fessler      Bethlehem,PA       30 F         26:47.53  8:37 37/231    F30-34:4/28      55.26     26:36.61  
 153.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         11 F         26:51.28  8:38 38/231    F 1-14:8/25      61.96     26:44.99  
 154.Richard Catena       Roseland,NJ        36 M         26:51.56  8:38 116/227   M35-39:11/17     49.37     26:48.26  
 155.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   67 M         26:51.64  8:38 117/227   M65-69:2/4       63.61     26:42.21  
 156.Greg Matty           Bedminster,NJ      29 M         26:55.26  8:39 118/227   M20-29:10/15     47.96     26:46.04  
 157.Gabrielle Tracey     Mahwah,NJ          23 F         26:56.90  8:40 39/231    F20-29:7/37      54.92     26:46.35  
 158.Sean Hannaford       Murray Hill,NJ     13 M         26:56.98  8:40 119/227   M 1-14:17/42     53.82     26:41.34  
 159.David Hannaford      Murray Hill,NJ     52 M         26:57.13  8:40 120/227   M50-54:15/29     55.62     26:41.09  
 160.Jacob Grayzel        Morris Township,NJ 10 M         26:58.63  8:40 121/227   M 1-14:18/42     58.52     26:54.92  
 161.Megan Dyer           Morristown,NJ      14 F         26:59.92  8:41 40/231    F 1-14:9/25      58.20     26:35.60  
 162.Kelsey Dyer          Morristown,NJ      15 F         26:59.99  8:41 41/231    F15-19:3/9       57.40     26:59.99  
 163.Abby Saul            Florham Park,NJ    14 F         27:02.46  8:42 42/231    F 1-14:10/25     58.11     26:52.86  
 164.Siena Carnevale      Florham Park,NJ    15 F         27:02.98  8:42 43/231    F15-19:4/9       57.29     26:53.76  
 165.Jeanne Moserowitz    Succasunna,NJ      49 F         27:03.40  8:42 44/231    F45-49:6/35      61.21     26:51.07  
 166.Wolf Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     10 M         27:03.98  8:42 122/227   M 1-14:19/42     58.33     26:55.40  
 167.John Strong          Madison,NJ         63 M         27:04.81  8:42 123/227   M60-64:1/5       60.82     26:58.35  
 168.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F         27:06.25  8:43 45/231    F30-34:5/28      54.66     26:54.26  
 169.Maria Florez         Msdison,NJ         51 F         27:08.62  8:44 46/231    F50-54:3/15      62.54     27:06.47  
 170.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        68 M U       27:10.58  8:44 124/227   M65-69:3/4       63.47     27:04.44  
 171.Natalie Tarangello   Florham Park,NJ    28 F         27:11.60  8:45 47/231    F20-29:8/37      54.43     26:40.53  
 172.Natasha Nikodijevic  Madison,NJ         16 F         27:12.72  8:45 48/231    F15-19:5/9       56.24     27:07.37  
 173.Pj Catizone          Randolph,NJ        99 M         27:12.90  8:45 125/227   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     26:56.20  
 174.Suzanne Fahy         New Providence,NJ  37 F         27:13.12  8:45 49/231    F35-39:5/35      55.31     27:06.41  
 175.Stephen Palaomba     Florham Park,NJ    40 M         27:14.71  8:46 126/227   M40-44:9/17      50.10     27:00.39  
 176.Nancy Petrone        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F         27:17.62  8:47 50/231    F45-49:7/35      58.74     27:09.69  
 177.Sara Holland         Livingston,NJ      39 F         27:19.15  8:47 51/231    F35-39:6/35      55.65     26:49.34  
 178.Richard West         Chatham,NJ         48 M         27:19.17  8:47 127/227   M45-49:21/31     53.13     26:49.45  
 179.Gerry Gaviola        Warren,NJ          55 M         27:24.18  8:49 128/227   M55-59:16/29     56.08     27:22.28  
 180.Magda Sliwowska      Warren,NJ          30 F         27:25.93  8:49 52/231    F30-34:6/28      53.97     27:21.48  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/227     M 0- 0:0/4        0.00      0:12.83  
 182.Jack Ticknor         Madison,NJ         11 M         27:27.26  8:50 129/227   M 1-14:20/42     55.71     27:15.42  
 183.Emily Deddens        Maplewood,NJ       24 F         27:28.68  8:50 53/231    F20-29:9/37      53.86     27:17.41  
 184.Kristin Cifelli      Florham Park,NJ    35 F         27:29.87  8:51 54/231    F35-39:7/35      54.34     27:15.47  
 185.Andrea La Fata       Staten Island,NY   49 F         27:30.87  8:51 55/231    F45-49:8/35      60.19     27:21.01  
 186.Erica Martinez       Englewood,NJ       29 F         27:34.13  8:52 56/231    F20-29:10/37     53.68     27:21.52  
 187.Frances Yeager       Atlanta,GA         27 F         27:34.24  8:52 57/231    F20-29:11/37     53.68     27:23.33  
 188.Todd Marut           Madison,NJ         58 M         27:34.93  8:52 130/227   M55-59:17/29     57.15     27:24.90  
 189.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    46 F         27:36.85  8:53 58/231    F45-49:9/35      58.05     27:34.01  
 190.Michael Dougherty    Randolph,NJ        53 M         27:40.57  8:54 131/227   M50-54:16/29     54.60     27:23.53  
 191.Marnie Aznar         Morris Plains,NJ   37 F         27:41.73  8:54 59/231    F35-39:8/35      54.36     27:34.03  
 192.Lynette Yurick       Plainsboro,NJ      34 F         27:45.48  8:56 60/231    F30-34:7/28      53.67     27:39.22  
 193.Alexandea Caamamo    Kinnelon,NJ        13 F         27:47.67  8:56 61/231    F 1-14:11/25     57.47     27:40.96  
 194.Jack Wheeler         Livingston,NJ      13 M         27:48.49  8:57 132/227   M 1-14:21/42     52.16     27:41.90  
 195.Peter O'connor       Chatham,NJ         43 M         27:49.25  8:57 133/227   M40-44:10/17     50.18     27:21.65  
 196.Leslie Buckley       Madison,NJ         49 F         27:50.83  8:57 62/231    F45-49:10/35     59.47     27:32.92  
 197.Mark Buckley         Madison,NJ         53 M         27:51.04  8:57 134/227   M50-54:17/29     54.26     27:33.38  
 198.Richard Alexaander   Morristown,NJ      46 M         27:51.54  8:57 135/227   M45-49:22/31     51.29     27:42.22  
 199.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   52 M         27:53.31  8:58 136/227   M50-54:18/29     53.75     27:37.98  
 200.Darby Green          Bernardsville,NJ   9  F         27:53.49  8:58 63/231    F 1-14:12/25     62.92     27:47.24  
 201.Sarah Green          Bernardsville,NJ   33 F         27:53.51  8:58 64/231    F30-34:8/28      53.29     27:47.49  
 202.Dan Anglemyer        Summit,NJ          42 M         27:55.51  8:59 137/227   M40-44:11/17     49.62     27:35.18  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 203.Justyna Maslach      Garfield,NJ        32 F         28:01.59  9:01 65/231    F30-34:9/28      52.93     27:42.21  
 204.Gary Tarangelo       Florham Park,NJ    55 M         28:02.65  9:01 138/227   M55-59:18/29     54.79     27:32.10  
 205.Koy Dyer             Morristown,NJ      51 F         28:02.91  9:01 66/231    F50-54:4/15      60.52     27:38.09  
 206.Wojtek Dziegielewski Wharton,NJ         55 M         28:04.21  9:02 139/227   M55-59:19/29     54.74     27:56.91  
 207.Tyler Kielty         Milford,PA         9  M         28:05.26  9:02 140/227   M 1-14:22/42     58.24     28:01.83  
 208.Whitney Steele       Morristown,NJ      34 F         28:09.48  9:03 67/231    F30-34:10/28     52.91     27:59.36  
 209.Sonya Williams       Morristown,NJ      38 F         28:10.06  9:03 68/231    F35-39:9/35      53.70     27:59.49  
 210.Brian Mckittrick     New Vernon,NJ      54 M         28:11.48  9:04 141/227   M50-54:19/29     54.06     28:09.95  
 211.Brian Reilly         Chatham,NJ         52 M U       28:16.00  9:05 142/227   M50-54:20/29     53.03     27:54.41  
 212.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          50 M         28:21.29  9:07 143/227   M50-54:21/29     52.01     28:07.47  
 213.Heidy Manjarrez      Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F         28:26.91  9:09 69/231    F35-39:10/35     53.17     28:20.58  
 214.Linda Markey         Florham Park,NJ    50 F         28:32.31  9:11 70/231    F50-54:5/15      58.74     28:23.53  
 215.Victor Zamora        Kinnelon,NJ        36 M         28:32.95  9:11 144/227   M35-39:12/17     46.44     28:25.91  
 216.Mark Burgess         Madison,NJ         53 M         28:33.33  9:11 145/227   M50-54:22/29     52.92     28:11.10  
 217.Michael Werner       Rockaway,NJ        56 M         28:34.03  9:11 146/227   M55-59:20/29     54.25     28:30.19  
 218.Alejandra Carreno    Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F         28:42.00  9:14 71/231    F30-34:11/28     51.79     28:33.46  
 219.Babi Pinto           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         28:45.35  9:15 72/231    F40-44:7/28      53.18     28:36.83  
 220.Christopher Switzer  Chatham,NJ         49 M         28:45.66  9:15 147/227   M45-49:23/31     50.87     28:29.23  
 221.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F U       28:46.37  9:15 73/231    F35-39:11/35     52.33     28:37.27  
 222.Jake Nicosia         Clifton,NJ         12 M         28:50.11  9:16 148/227   M 1-14:23/42     51.57     28:37.17  
 223.Catherine Horochowsk Madison,NJ         31 F         28:51.10  9:17 74/231    F30-34:12/28     51.35     28:38.92  
 224.Robert Juster        Wayne,NJ           69 M         28:58.11  9:19 149/227   M65-69:4/4       60.16     28:56.96  
 225.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  52 F         28:59.62  9:19 75/231    F50-54:6/15      59.29     28:46.15  
 226.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       46 F         29:00.03  9:20 76/231    F45-49:11/35     55.28     28:45.75  
 227.Martha Feehan        Andover,NJ         37 F         29:00.23  9:20 77/231    F35-39:12/35     51.91     28:41.50  
 228.Forrest Sung         Richmond Hill,NY   16 M         29:09.40  9:23 150/227   M15-19:12/12     46.97     28:49.01  
 229.Julia Nelson         Chatham,NJ         23 F         29:09.84  9:23 78/231    F20-29:12/37     50.75     28:43.10  
 230.Matthew Stever       Cranford,NJ        35 M         29:10.11  9:23 151/227   M35-39:13/17     45.18     29:06.99  
 231.Josh London          Madison,NJ         39 M         29:12.63  9:24 152/227   M35-39:14/17     46.38     28:58.17  
 232.Jess Jannicelli      Montclair,NJ       34 F         29:18.76  9:26 79/231    F30-34:13/28     50.83     29:07.17  
 233.Tara Jennigns        Bergenfield,NJ     35 F         29:18.80  9:26 80/231    F35-39:13/35     50.98     29:07.21  
 234.Melissa Desalvo      Madison,NJ         22 F         29:19.39  9:26 81/231    F20-29:13/37     50.47     29:00.25  
 235.Ian Cook             Madison,NJ         9  M         29:28.78  9:29 153/227   M 1-14:24/42     55.49     29:09.70  
 236.Kyle Mcclintock      Chatham,NJ         10 M         29:28.90  9:29 154/227   M 1-14:25/42     53.55     29:10.24  
 237.Chris Cook           Madison,NJ         44 M         29:28.95  9:29 155/227   M40-44:12/17     47.72     29:09.28  
 238.Jacqueline Dummer    New Vernon,NJ      32 F         29:29.78  9:29 82/231    F30-34:14/28     50.30     29:03.55  
 239.Steven Radkovich     Stanhope,NJ        25 M         29:33.30  9:30 156/227   M20-29:11/15     43.65     29:18.24  
 240.Julia Margarets      Basking Ridge,NJ   27 F         29:35.31  9:31 83/231    F20-29:14/37     50.02     29:31.03  
 241.Robert Boeker        Morris Plains,NJ   59 M         29:38.86  9:32 157/227   M55-59:21/29     53.63     29:38.86  
 242.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          57 M         29:39.89  9:32 158/227   M55-59:22/29     52.68     29:24.71  
 243.Catherine Vazquez    Madison,NJ         38 F         29:41.24  9:33 84/231    F35-39:14/35     50.95     29:35.35  
 244.Alyssa Kirby         Verona,NJ          23 F         29:43.68  9:34 85/231    F20-29:15/37     49.78     29:29.36  
 245.Bonni Moss           Staten Island,NY   52 F         29:45.28  9:34 86/231    F50-54:7/15      57.77     29:35.53  
 246.Margaret Berei       Mountain Lakes,NJ  7  F         29:47.17  9:35 87/231    F 1-14:13/25     63.01     29:31.58  
 247.Jeff Berei           Mountain Lakes,NJ  49 M         29:47.92  9:35 159/227   M45-49:24/31     49.10     29:31.19  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/227     M 0- 0:0/4        0.00      0:27.81  
 249.Heather Martin       New York,NY        37 F         29:49.60  9:35 88/231    F35-39:15/35     50.48     29:38.22  
 250.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   56 F         29:49.78  9:36 89/231    F55-59:2/10      60.70     29:41.10  
 251.Diane Morris         Belle Mead,NJ      27 F         29:51.62  9:36 90/231    F20-29:16/37     49.56     29:37.78  
 252.Michael Morris       Mt Arlington,NJ    59 M U       29:51.78  9:36 160/227   M55-59:23/29     53.24     29:37.95  
 253.Emily Ticknor        Madison,NJ         9  F         29:52.70  9:36 91/231    F 1-14:14/25     58.73     29:41.11  
 254.Babara Colrick       Short Hills,NJ     66 F         29:56.12  9:38 92/231    F65-69:1/2       69.79     29:52.91  
 255.Tommy O'connor       Chatham,NJ         13 M         29:56.83  9:38 161/227   M 1-14:26/42     48.43     29:29.20  
 256.Erin Hill            Morristown,NJ      34 F         30:02.54  9:40 93/231    F30-34:15/28     49.59     29:35.62  
 257.Jim Rimbault         Lavalette,NJ       31 M         30:02.98  9:40 162/227   M30-34:11/16     43.14     29:36.73  
 258.Tom Polaski          New Vernon,NJ      09 M 0       30:03.84  9:40 163/227   M 1-14:27/42     54.41     29:37.75  
 259.James Summings       New Vernon,NJ      09 M         30:03.96  9:40 164/227   M 1-14:28/42     54.41     29:37.22  
 260.Margie Ticknor       Madison,NJ         47 F         30:04.04  9:40 94/231    F45-49:12/35     53.86     29:52.67  
 261.Melissa Thomas       Chatham,NJ         41 F         30:04.44  9:40 95/231    F40-44:8/28      51.17     29:43.57  
 262.Joanne Mawson        Chatham,NJ         41 F         30:04.56  9:40 96/231    F40-44:9/28      51.17     29:43.51  
 263.Tara Canfield        Madison,NJ         39 F         30:08.35  9:42 97/231    F35-39:16/35     50.45     30:03.61  
 264.Kathleen Xu          Millburn,NJ        13 F         30:11.48  9:43 98/231    F 1-14:15/25     52.90     30:06.76  
 265.Zoe Gelman           Montclair,NJ       7  F         30:13.00  9:43 99/231    F 1-14:16/25     62.11     29:50.71  
 266.Louise Trezza        Flanders,NJ        41 F         30:13.80  9:43 100/231   F40-44:10/28     50.91     30:00.83  
 267.Donald Monetti       Watchung,NJ        55 M         30:14.22  9:43 165/227   M55-59:24/29     50.82     29:49.25  
 268.Laura Gelman         Montclair,NJ       36 F U       30:15.33  9:44 101/231   F35-39:17/35     49.56     29:53.15  
 269.James Singer         Chatham,NJ         41 M         30:17.82  9:45 166/227   M40-44:13/17     45.39     30:07.53  
 270.Sophia Singer        Chatham,NJ         11 F         30:18.28  9:45 102/231   F 1-14:17/25     54.91     30:07.75  
 271.Kristen Monks        Chatham,NJ         39 F         30:21.85  9:46 103/231   F35-39:18/35     50.07     30:03.72  
 272.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M         30:26.08  9:47 167/227   M 1-14:29/42     46.62     30:10.16  
 273.Sophia Beaudin       Chester,NJ         48 F         30:31.56  9:49 104/231   F45-49:13/35     53.63     30:07.26  
 274.John Reape           Morristown,NJ      40 M         30:34.27  9:50 168/227   M40-44:14/17     44.65     30:28.72  
 275.Chloe Stern          Madison,NJ         13 F         30:36.84  9:51 105/231   F 1-14:18/25     52.17     30:24.55  
 276.Jacqueline Marut     Madison,NJ         27 F         30:38.32  9:51 106/231   F20-29:17/37     48.30     30:28.13  
 277.Megan Pagliaro       Madison,NJ         37 F         30:43.40  9:53 107/231   F35-39:19/35     49.00     30:31.35  
 278.Joanne Lawrence      Kinnelon,NJ        50 F         30:43.68  9:53 108/231   F50-54:8/15      54.56     30:26.15  
 279.Alison Maser         Livingston,NJ      17 F         30:45.04  9:53 109/231   F15-19:6/9       49.16     30:22.93  
 280.Julie Albertii       Morristown,NJ      29 F         30:45.57  9:54 110/231   F20-29:18/37     48.12     30:30.71  
 281.Brian Saliter        Morristown,NJ      31 M         30:45.64  9:54 169/227   M30-34:12/16     42.14     30:30.71  
 282.Olga Frenkel         Chatham,NJ         31 F         30:47.64  9:54 111/231   F30-34:16/28     48.11     30:34.29  
 283.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     48 M         30:51.39  9:55 170/227   M45-49:25/31     47.04     30:36.15  
 284.Toni Mitek           Bedminster,NJ      35 F         30:51.85  9:56 112/231   F35-39:20/35     48.42     30:33.78  
 285.Owen Mcclintock      Chatham,NJ         8  M         30:56.22  9:57 171/227   M 1-14:30/42     55.02     30:37.14  
 286.Dana Mcclintock      Chatham,NJ         40 M         30:56.22  9:57 172/227   M40-44:15/17     44.12     30:37.02  
 287.Tiago Papa           Madison,NJ         36 M         30:56.34  9:57 173/227   M35-39:15/17     42.86     30:53.70  
 288.Natalija Mcnally     Morris Plains,NJ   13 F         30:59.61  9:58 113/231   F 1-14:19/25     51.53     30:29.94  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 289.Kristen Kurek        Morristown,NJ      25 F         31:04.29 10:00 114/231   F20-29:19/37     47.63     30:46.83  
 290.Orville Mcnally      Morris Plains,NJ   49 M         31:06.42 10:00 174/227   M45-49:26/31     47.03     30:36.50  
 291.Andrew Grinthal      Lafayette,NJ       50 M         31:08.18 10:01 175/227   M50-54:23/29     47.37     30:50.56  
 292.Emma Ticknor         Madison,NJ         13 F         31:12.79 10:02 115/231   F 1-14:20/25     51.17     31:00.37  
 293.Jennifer Connell     Flanders,NJ        33 F         31:15.71 10:03 116/231   F30-34:17/28     47.55     31:01.94  
 294.Ann Mc Carron        Chatham,NJ         42 F         31:18.82 10:04 117/231   F40-44:11/28     49.49     30:46.86  
 295.Tom Quinn            Chatham,NJ         55 M         31:21.44 10:05 176/227   M55-59:25/29     49.00     30:59.60  
 296.Julia Beckley        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         31:22.18 10:05 118/231   F40-44:12/28     50.18     31:14.36  
 297.Ana Dealmeida        Elizabeth,NJ       37 F         31:23.95 10:06 119/231   F35-39:21/35     47.95     31:04.15  
 298.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     60 F         31:32.10 10:08 120/231   F60-64:1/5       60.65     31:17.09  
 299.Charlie Keller       Rockaway Twp,NJ    76 M         31:39.59 10:11 177/227   M75-79:1/4       60.93     31:23.79  
 300.Erica Jacobs         Morristown,NJ      18 F         31:41.36 10:11 121/231   F15-19:7/9       47.21     31:37.86  
 301.Cheryl Martel        Philadelphia,PA    30 F         31:43.56 10:12 122/231   F30-34:18/28     46.66     31:26.09  
 302.Jen Warner           Madison,NJ         41 F         31:56.09 10:16 123/231   F40-44:13/28     48.19     31:51.94  
 303.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       62 M U       31:57.98 10:17 178/227   M60-64:2/5       51.07     31:27.21  
 304.Raymond Holmes       Florham Park,NJ    40 M         32:02.13 10:18 179/227   M40-44:16/17     42.61     31:54.25  
 305.Cara Palomba         Florham Park,NJ    36 F         32:06.11 10:19 124/231   F35-39:22/35     46.71     31:50.91  
 306.Joe Nally            Whippany,NJ        28 M         32:07.51 10:20 180/227   M20-29:12/15     40.16     31:40.23  
 307.Karen Dewees         Denville,NJ        39 F         32:08.21 10:20 125/231   F35-39:23/35     47.31     31:48.83  
 308.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         49 F         32:10.75 10:21 126/231   F45-49:14/35     51.46     31:51.26  
 309.Clara Catena         West Orange,NJ     72 F         32:11.46 10:21 127/231   F70-74:1/1       71.50     32:08.03  
 310.Stephanie Gervasio   Berkeley Height,NJ 23 F         32:13.20 10:22 128/231   F20-29:20/37     45.93     31:51.76  
 311.Susan Talbot         Chatham,NJ         50 F         32:14.12 10:22 129/231   F50-54:9/15      52.01     32:07.92  
 312.Joey Talbt           Chatham,NJ         13 M         32:14.29 10:22 181/227   M 1-14:31/42     44.99     32:07.92  
 313.Marybeth Cagney      White Plains,NY    48 F         32:21.09 10:24 130/231   F45-49:15/35     50.61     32:18.00  
 314.Rachel Breslau       Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         32:22.38 10:25 131/231   F 1-14:21/25     50.29     32:09.28  
 315.Lee Breslau          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         32:22.78 10:25 182/227   M50-54:24/29     45.55     32:09.78  
 316.Carol Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         43 F U       32:23.23 10:25 132/231   F40-44:14/28     48.21     31:57.47  
 317.Freddie Jimenez      Parlin,NJ          29 M         32:32.67 10:28 183/227   M20-29:13/15     39.67     32:18.27  
 318.Chitra Venkatraman   Morristown,NJ      56 F         32:32.70 10:28 133/231   F55-59:3/10      55.63     32:20.21  
 319.Frank Ricciardelli   Belleville,NJ      59 M         32:36.42 10:29 184/227   M55-59:26/29     48.76     32:15.35  
 320.Katie Hendry         Morristown,NJ      14 F         32:38.08 10:30 134/231   F 1-14:22/25     48.15     32:13.08  
 321.Grace Trioano        Morristown,NJ      15 F         32:38.51 10:30 135/231   F15-19:8/9       47.48     32:13.41  
 322.Alex Fatenko         Morrisville,PA     10 M         32:42.55 10:31 185/227   M 1-14:32/42     48.27     32:22.71  
 323.Adrian Maas          Franklin Park,NJ   46 M         32:43.22 10:31 186/227   M45-49:27/31     43.67     31:43.60  
 324.Alexander Grayzel    Morris Township,NJ 7  M         32:45.03 10:32 187/227   M 1-14:33/42     54.33     32:40.77  
 325.Colleen Smith        Madison,NJ         26 F U       32:48.40 10:33 136/231   F20-29:21/37     45.11     32:38.99  
 326.Jeff Grayzel         Morris Township,NJ 46 M         32:49.20 10:33 188/227   M45-49:28/31     43.54     32:44.94  
 327.Meagan Bechard       Butler,NJ          30 F         32:56.21 10:36 137/231   F30-34:19/28     44.95     32:45.32  
 328.Lloyd Leone          Flanders,NJ        53 M         32:59.73 10:37 189/227   M50-54:25/29     45.80     32:42.24  
 329.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        56 M         33:04.79 10:38 190/227   M55-59:27/29     46.85     33:04.79  
 330.Sophie Rosenfeld     Chester,NJ         48 F         33:05.24 10:38 138/231   F45-49:16/35     49.48     32:48.56  
 331.Lata Kenney          Chatham,NJ         43 F         33:06.65 10:39 139/231   F40-44:15/28     47.16     32:34.48  
 332.Maria Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        43 F         33:10.89 10:40 140/231   F40-44:16/28     47.05     32:38.16  
 333.Pam Caucino          Point Pleasant,NJ  47 F         33:15.63 10:42 141/231   F45-49:17/35     48.69     32:50.17  
 334.Jackie Eglevsky      Madison,NJ         40 F         33:17.22 10:42 142/231   F40-44:17/28     45.94     33:10.82  
 335.Liz Yeager           Brookside,NJ       48 F         33:23.58 10:44 143/231   F45-49:18/35     49.03     33:12.57  
 336.Mallory Bryant       Madison,NJ         24 F         33:24.83 10:45 144/231   F20-29:22/37     44.29     33:09.39  
 337.Gianine Esposito     Morristown,NJ      41 F         33:36.21 10:48 145/231   F40-44:18/28     45.80     33:13.36  
 338.Melissa Dinapoli     Fanwood,NJ         34 F         33:38.39 10:49 146/231   F30-34:20/28     44.29     33:23.87  
 339.Maria Gonnella       Randolph,NJ        28 F         33:40.54 10:50 147/231   F20-29:23/37     43.95     33:16.67  
 340.Stacey Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    21 F         33:41.97 10:50 148/231   F20-29:24/37     43.92     33:25.63  
 341.Khalid Griffith      New Providence,NJ  32 M         33:42.01 10:50 191/227   M30-34:13/16     38.58     33:15.49  
 342.Stephanie Helmer     Morristown,NJ      38 F         33:43.93 10:51 149/231   F35-39:24/35     44.84     33:22.12  
 343.Linda Enright        Sparta,NJ          53 F         33:44.89 10:51 150/231   F50-54:10/15     51.59     33:24.78  
 344.Maggie Warner        Madison,NJ         11 F         34:06.53 10:58 151/231   F 1-14:23/25     48.79     34:02.08  
 345.Betty Entwistle      Summit,NJ          53 F         34:08.28 10:59 152/231   F50-54:11/15     51.00     33:48.36  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 346.Mariana Papa         Madison,NJ         35 F         34:13.16 11:00 153/231   F35-39:25/35     43.67     34:10.36  
 347.Erwin Stroz          Rockaway,NJ        71 M         34:20.64 11:03 192/227   M70-74:2/3       51.95     34:08.61  
 348.Cp Kelkar            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M         34:32.41 11:07 193/227   M50-54:26/29     42.70     34:05.63  
 349.Marissa Vitolo       Stirling,NJ        30 F         34:33.82 11:07 154/231   F30-34:21/28     42.83     34:07.85  
 350.Heather Jeney        Glen Ridge,NJ      35 F         34:34.80 11:07 155/231   F35-39:26/35     43.21     34:15.83  
 351.Arvind Basra         Glen Ridge,NJ      33 M         34:34.99 11:07 194/227   M30-34:14/16     37.74     34:16.33  
 352.Stephanie Madden     Fair Haven,NJ      25 F         34:44.35 11:10 156/231   F20-29:25/37     42.60     34:14.61  
 353.Veronica Escalante   Morris Plains,NJ   32 F         34:45.07 11:11 157/231   F30-34:22/28     42.69     34:15.26  
 354.Tony Corso           Middletown,NJ      53 M         34:45.42 11:11 195/227   M50-54:27/29     43.48     34:30.85  
 355.Leonard Walcyzk      Chatham,NJ         50 M         34:49.13 11:12 196/227   M50-54:28/29     42.36     34:22.15  
 356.Elizabeth Stever     Cranford,NJ        33 F         34:52.17 11:13 158/231   F30-34:23/28     42.63     34:49.37  
 357.Kristin Dispenziere  Bedminster,NJ      23 F         34:52.35 11:13 159/231   F20-29:26/37     42.44     34:41.63  
 358.Elizabeth Nelson     Chatham,NJ         61 F         34:52.84 11:13 160/231   F60-64:2/5       55.62     34:23.30  
 359.William Simon        Chatham,NJ         13 M         34:53.44 11:13 197/227   M 1-14:34/42     41.57     34:29.14  
 360.Larry Bremmer        Florham Park,NJ    59 M         35:04.26 11:17 198/227   M55-59:28/29     45.34     34:32.95  
 361.Kimmie Reid          Jamesburg,NJ       41 F         35:09.71 11:19 161/231   F40-44:19/28     43.77     35:06.35  
 362.Mary Kleban          Florham Park,NJ    27 F         35:23.99 11:23 162/231   F20-29:27/37     41.81     34:57.62  
 363.Karen Koronkiewicz   Chatham,NJ         44 F         35:29.86 11:25 163/231   F40-44:20/28     44.34     35:29.86  
 364.Jacqueline Cook      Madison,NJ         12 F         35:30.37 11:25 164/231   F 1-14:24/25     45.85     35:09.44  
 365.Theresa Cook         Madison,NJ         42 F         35:30.51 11:25 165/231   F40-44:21/28     43.64     35:08.97  
 366.Jenna-marie Mcclinto Chatham,NJ         39 F         35:35.19 11:27 166/231   F35-39:27/35     42.73     35:14.64  
 367.Alvin Eng            Denville,NJ        34 M         35:41.17 11:29 199/227   M30-34:15/16     36.74     35:37.47  
 368.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  39 F         36:04.13 11:36 167/231   F35-39:28/35     42.15     35:57.42  
 369.Jim Miller           Lititz,PA          78 M         36:05.08 11:36 200/227   M75-79:2/4       55.64     35:56.04  
 370.Sarah Kenny          Springfield,VA     28 F         36:06.42 11:37 168/231   F20-29:28/37     40.99     35:39.13  
 371.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M U       36:07.30 11:37 201/227   M75-79:3/4       56.82     35:51.98  
 372.Kate Salko           Madison,NJ         42 F         36:11.87 11:39 169/231   F40-44:22/28     42.81     36:04.76  
 373.Amy Wiggins          Flanders,NJ        47 F         36:20.28 11:41 170/231   F45-49:19/35     44.57     35:51.47  
 374.Jane Moskowitz       Hackettstown,NJ    50 F         36:20.45 11:41 171/231   F50-54:12/15     46.13     35:51.73  
 375.Paula Garland        ,                  32 F         36:21.37 11:42 172/231   F30-34:24/28     40.81     36:12.65  
 376.Megan Tompkins       Hackettstown,NJ    49 F         36:21.58 11:42 173/231   F45-49:20/35     45.55     35:52.88  
 377.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         36 M         36:22.17 11:42 202/227   M35-39:16/17     36.46     36:13.25  
 378.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         59 M         36:27.25 11:43 203/227   M55-59:29/29     43.62     36:09.76  
 379.Kathleen Griffith    Morris Plains,NJ   62 F U       36:29.17 11:44 174/231   F60-64:3/5       53.94     36:24.81  
 380.Ronda Brinkerhoff    Montclair,NJ       34 F         36:33.26 11:45 175/231   F30-34:25/28     40.76     36:08.52  
 381.Eva Fatenko          Morrisville,PA     45 F         36:35.01 11:46 176/231   F45-49:21/35     43.41     36:13.44  
 382.Luke Mckinnon        Madison,NJ         47 M         36:42.54 11:48 204/227   M45-49:29/31     39.23     36:21.56  
 383.Tyler Mckinnon       Madison,NJ         12 M         36:42.59 11:48 205/227   M 1-14:35/42     40.51     36:21.89  
 384.Grace Santangelo     Parsippany,NJ      12 F         36:46.92 11:50 177/231   F 1-14:25/25     44.26     36:32.11  
 385.Karen Matte          Madison,NJ         64 F         36:58.76 11:54 178/231   F60-64:4/5       54.81     36:25.69  
 386.Aimee Cordero        Chatham,NJ         39 F U       37:05.02 11:56 179/231   F35-39:29/35     41.00     36:39.55  
 387.Frank Cifelli        Florham Park,NJ    64 M         37:12.08 11:58 206/227   M60-64:3/5       44.68     36:56.88  
 388.Holly Dressler       Franklin Park,NJ   46 F         37:14.01 11:59 180/231   F45-49:22/35     43.06     36:43.18  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 389.Stacy Saul           Florham Park,NJ    43 F         37:19.53 12:00 181/231   F40-44:23/28     41.83     37:09.23  
 390.Jenna Sorrell        Bedminster,NJ      31 F         37:20.39 12:01 182/231   F30-34:26/28     39.68     36:57.00  
 391.J R                  Scotch Plains,NJ   32 M         37:21.73 12:01 207/227   M30-34:16/16     34.80     36:58.71  
 392.Cathy Alexis         Berkeley Hts,NJ    59 F         37:21.74 12:01 183/231   F55-59:4/10      50.48     36:57.87  
 393.Lois Matty           Basking Ridge,NJ   61 F         37:29.23 12:03 184/231   F60-64:5/5       51.75     37:17.36  
 394.Linda Knoll          East Hanover,NJ    45 F         37:30.85 12:04 185/231   F45-49:23/35     42.33     37:05.98  
 395.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          63 M         37:32.42 12:04 208/227   M60-64:4/5       43.88     37:06.35  
 396.Jacqueline Sturm     Haledon,NJ         37 F         37:46.46 12:09 186/231   F35-39:30/35     39.86     37:20.72  
 397.Mark Kugel           Roseland,NJ        36 M         37:46.48 12:09 209/227   M35-39:17/17     35.10     37:21.03  
 398.Louis Matty          Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M         37:49.81 12:10 210/227   M60-64:5/5       42.77     37:38.18  
 399.Miranda Meyers       Summit,NJ          15 F         37:55.37 12:12 187/231   F15-19:9/9       40.87     37:52.59  
 400.Kathleen Jones       Plainfield,NJ      43 F         38:09.64 12:16 188/231   F40-44:24/28     40.92     37:39.63  
 401.Noreen Mcmanus       Madison,NJ         59 F         38:10.10 12:17 189/231   F55-59:5/10      49.41     37:52.52  
 402.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      59 F U       38:13.91 12:18 190/231   F55-59:6/10      49.33     37:55.91  
 403.Jacqueline Goldberg  Englewood,NJ       38 F         38:38.31 12:26 191/231   F35-39:31/35     39.15     38:08.06  
 404.Diahann Mcfarlane    Teaneck,NJ         47 F         38:42.73 12:27 192/231   F45-49:24/35     41.83     38:12.01  
 405.Lisa Dispenzlere     Dover,NJ           46 F         38:44.05 12:28 193/231   F45-49:25/35     41.39     38:32.00  
 406.Jake Fortuna         Chatham,NJ         7  M         38:45.43 12:28 211/227   M 1-14:36/42     45.91     38:26.03  
 407.Ron Gunn             Madison,NJ         70 M         38:49.30 12:29 212/227   M70-74:3/3       45.40     38:26.52  
 408.Matthew Fortuna      Chatham,NJ         9  M         38:52.42 12:30 213/227   M 1-14:37/42     42.08     38:30.79  
 409.Michael L Fortuna    Chatham,NJ         41 M         38:52.80 12:30 214/227   M40-44:17/17     35.37     38:31.09  
 410.Megan Carry          Oak Ridge,NJ       27 F         39:10.98 12:36 194/231   F20-29:29/37     37.77     38:44.09  
 411.Maria Garippa        Bridgewater,NJ     28 F         39:18.22 12:39 195/231   F20-29:30/37     37.66     38:51.91  
 412.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           45 M         39:23.45 12:40 215/227   M45-49:30/31     35.99     39:23.45  
 413.Annie Santiago       West Orange,NJ     45 F         39:56.91 12:51 196/231   F45-49:26/35     39.76     39:50.53  
 414.Carolina Almanzar    Madison,NJ         37 F         39:59.81 12:52 197/231   F35-39:32/35     37.64     39:53.57  
 415.Carol Izer           Pompton Lakes,NJ   45 F         40:06.67 12:54 198/231   F45-49:27/35     39.59     39:38.77  
 416.Rebecca Malato       Madison,NJ         33 F         40:08.09 12:55 199/231   F30-34:27/28     37.03     40:02.88  
 417.Jessica Rice         Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         40:15.53 12:57 200/231   F20-29:31/37     36.76     39:50.34  
 418.Joe Robel            Middlesex,NJ       26 M         40:16.90 12:57 216/227   M20-29:14/15     32.02     39:52.53  
 419.Shaun Ananko         Morristown,NJ      29 M         40:19.86 12:58 217/227   M20-29:15/15     32.01     39:46.61  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 420.Ruth Conlan          Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F         40:25.80 13:00 201/231   F45-49:28/35     40.06     39:58.15  
 421.Jessica Colombrito   Rockaway,NJ        28 F         40:25.81 13:00 202/231   F20-29:32/37     36.61     39:58.85  
 422.Tracey Alexander     Morristown,NJ      46 F         40:28.91 13:01 203/231   F45-49:29/35     39.60     40:18.79  
 423.Lisa Tolbert         Morristown,NJ      45 F         40:29.03 13:01 204/231   F45-49:30/35     39.23     40:19.23  
 424.Erica Dunn           Branchburg,NJ      37 F         40:39.50 13:05 205/231   F35-39:33/35     37.03     40:16.01  
 425.Randi Geffner        Livingston,NJ      44 F         40:41.01 13:05 206/231   F40-44:25/28     38.69     40:16.13  
 426.Roseanne Lemongello  Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F U       40:41.17 13:05 207/231   F45-49:31/35     40.70     40:41.17  
 427.Sebastian Bess       Madison,NJ         09 M         41:17.68 13:17 218/227   M 1-14:38/42     39.61     40:49.61  
 428.Judith Bess          Madison,NJ         45 F         41:18.28 13:17 208/231   F45-49:32/35     38.45     40:49.92  
 429.David Bess           Madison,NJ         45 M         41:18.70 13:17 219/227   M45-49:31/31     34.32     40:50.72  
 430.Margaret Griffin     Clifton,NJ         99 F         41:47.36 13:27 209/231   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     41:14.14  
 431.Jeanie Devincenzo    Madison,NJ         39 F         41:50.29 13:27 210/231   F35-39:34/35     36.34     41:24.97  
 432.Samuel Rosenfled     Chester,NJ         53 M         41:51.25 13:28 220/227   M50-54:29/29     36.11     41:35.24  
 433.Sharon Harris        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         41:51.28 13:28 211/231   F40-44:26/28     37.61     41:25.67  
 434.Jack Rosenfeld       Chester,NJ         10 M         41:51.41 13:28 221/227   M 1-14:39/42     37.72     41:35.42  
 435.Kara Maser           Livingston,NJ      48 F         41:55.27 13:29 212/231   F45-49:33/35     39.05     41:31.28  
 436.Laura Mucci          Florham Park,NJ    34 F         41:59.38 13:30 213/231   F30-34:28/28     35.48     41:33.95  
 437.Amanda Pinto         Weehawken,NJ       29 F         42:10.70 13:34 214/231   F20-29:33/37     35.09     41:46.25  
 438.Diane Falvey         Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F         42:38.95 13:43 215/231   F50-54:13/15     39.80     42:14.86  
 439.Lindsay Janel        Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F         42:49.29 13:46 216/231   F20-29:34/37     34.56     42:20.99  
 440.Joan Strong          Madison,NJ         59 F         43:14.23 13:54 217/231   F55-59:7/10      43.62     42:44.82  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 441.Patricia Augustine   Oak Ridge,NJ       52 F         44:10.73 14:13 218/231   F50-54:14/15     38.91     43:39.48  
 442.Roseanna Knoll       East Hanover,NJ    56 F         45:24.83 14:36 219/231   F55-59:8/10      39.87     45:03.80  
 443.Nancy Wellbrock      Chatham,NJ         56 F         46:05.62 14:50 220/231   F55-59:9/10      39.28     45:35.32  
 444.Jennifer Pierce      New Providence,NJ  47 F         46:24.46 14:56 221/231   F45-49:34/35     34.90     45:49.83  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 445.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       78 M         47:09.90 15:10 222/227   M75-79:4/4       42.57     46:40.42  
 446.Laura Nicosia        Clifton,NJ         51 F         47:27.70 15:16 222/231   F50-54:15/15     35.76     47:27.70  
 447.James Bharvett       Madison,NJ         8  M         47:39.34 15:20 223/227   M 1-14:40/42     35.72     47:20.76  
 448.Oliver Simon         Chatham,NJ         10 M         47:39.85 15:20 224/227   M 1-14:41/42     33.12     47:21.09  
 449.Melissa Simon        Chatham,NJ         45 F         47:41.50 15:20 223/231   F45-49:35/35     33.30     47:17.73  
 450.Samantha Harvett     Madison,NJ         39 F         47:42.11 15:21 224/231   F35-39:35/35     31.87     47:21.74  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 451.Christina Santiago   West Orange,NJ     20 F         53:45.66 17:18 225/231   F20-29:35/37     27.54     53:21.51  
 452.Elaine Hedstrom      N. Brunswick,NJ    65 F         53:46.61 17:18 226/231   F65-69:2/2       38.26     53:22.69  
 453.Shannon O'callaghan  Hopatcong,NJ       24 F         54:16.84 17:28 227/231   F20-29:36/37     27.27     53:46.52  
 454.Jessica Pickerelli   Hopatcong,NJ       24 F         54:16.93 17:28 228/231   F20-29:37/37     27.26     53:46.42  
 455.Jane Kurek           Morristown,NJ      59 F         54:17.17 17:28 229/231   F55-59:10/10     34.74     53:42.07  
 456.Tamer Farid          Chatham,NJ         10 M         55:30.03 17:51 225/227   M 1-14:42/42     28.45     55:09.30  
 457.Therese Farid        Chatham,NJ         43 F         55:30.73 17:52 230/231   F40-44:27/28     28.13     55:09.90  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 458.Maggie Shimachak     Chatham,NJ         44 F       1:07:23.66 21:41 231/231   F40-44:28/28     23.36   1:07:23.66  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON | OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         35 M            408   16:44.29   5:23
   2.Tim Murphy           Morristown,NJ      27 M            421   17:36.02   5:40
   3.Muguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         17 M            506   17:43.87   5:42
   4.Dominic Vernazza     Chatham,NJ         15 M            322   17:53.16   5:45
   5.Daniel Altschuler    Millburn,NJ        14 M              3   18:03.52   5:49
   6.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M            123   18:25.87   5:56
   7.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   32 M         U  442   18:36.07   5:59
   8.Daniel Kutizone      Newton,NJ          17 M            368   18:41.65   6:01
   9.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 14 M             51   18:49.21   6:03
  10.Alex Mcdonald        Mountainside,NJ    16 M            200   18:52.95   6:05
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F         U  441   19:28.74   6:16
   2.Erin Panzarella      Bridgewater,NJ     30 F            400   20:23.34   6:34
   3.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         46 F            444   20:31.38   6:36
   4.Kara Falvey          Pompton Lakes,NJ   20 F             97   21:32.11   6:56
   5.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F 136     U   36   21:44.20   7:00
   6.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F         U  420   21:48.88   7:01
   7.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     42 F            439   22:23.39   7:12
   8.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F         U  462   22:36.43   7:17
   9.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F         U  376   22:57.78   7:23
  10.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F 138     U  276   23:04.98   7:26
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M            123   18:25.87   5:56
   2.Armand Rodriguez     Summit,NJ          53 M            260   19:23.92   6:15
   3.Mark Will-weber      Bethlehem,PA       57 M            365   19:47.75   6:22
   4.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       58 M            403   20:08.97   6:29
   5.Gregg Friedmann      Whippany,NJ        41 M            396   20:10.63   6:30
   6.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M 26         109   20:13.15   6:30
   7.Hector Echverry      Bergenfield,NJ     47 M            429   20:21.42   6:33
   8.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         56 M            153   20:29.05   6:36
   9.Tom Salko            Madison,NJ         42 M 12         269   20:36.46   6:38
  10.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 M             50   20:37.65   6:38
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         46 F            444   20:31.38   6:36
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F 136     U   36   21:44.20   7:00
   3.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     42 F            439   22:23.39   7:12
   4.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F         U  376   22:57.78   7:23
   5.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F 138     U  276   23:04.98   7:26
   6.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          54 F 148        315   24:23.14   7:51
   7.Maureen Brogan       Scarsdale,NY       44 F             16   24:43.58   7:57
   8.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      45 F            446   24:52.17   8:00
   9.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       43 F            487   24:56.30   8:02
  10.Patricia Elgarten    Morristown,NJ      43 F         U   85   24:58.11   8:02

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON | OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Altschuler    Millburn,NJ        14 M    5         3   18:03.52   5:49   78.58%
   2.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 14 M    9        51   18:49.21   6:03   75.40%
   3.Zachary Kreider      Hackettstown,NJ    11 M   23       418   20:15.46   6:31   75.50%
   4.Noah Buzinkai        Madison,NJ         13 M   36        23   21:12.00   6:49   68.42%
   5.Don Somber           New Providence,NJ  13 M   43       478   21:40.03   6:58   66.94%
   6.Will Delaney         Summit,NJ          13 M   46       348   21:56.44   7:04   66.11%
   7.Paul Malatesta       Chatham,NJ         12 M   61       175   22:26.57   7:13   66.26%
   8.Luke Novack          Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M   62       239   22:33.79   7:16   62.89%
   9.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    13 M   68       110   23:01.15   7:25   63.01%
  10.Devon Cupo           Morristown,NJ      14 M   74        60   23:32.86   7:35   60.26%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katherine Schmitter  Chatham,NJ         14 F  107       279   24:56.39   8:02   63.00%
   2.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       9  F  109    U  333   25:02.82   8:04   70.06%
   3.Brianna Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    13 F  117       254   25:15.02   8:08   63.26%
   4.Alexa Zupkay         Newton,NJ          8  F  121       495   25:28.78   8:12   71.09%
   5.Emily Walzyck        Chatham,NJ         14 F  123       427   25:31.16   8:13   61.57%
   6.Brenna Falvey        Pompton Lakes,NJ   14 F  136        95   26:12.92   8:26   59.94%
   7.Chloe Markey         Florham Park,NJ    11 F  147       382   26:34.76   8:33   62.61%
   8.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         11 F  153       267   26:51.28   8:39   61.96%
   9.Megan Dyer           Morristown,NJ      14 F  161       473   26:59.92   8:41   58.20%
  10.Abby Saul            Florham Park,NJ    14 F  163       273   27:02.46   8:42   58.11%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Muguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         17 M    3       506   17:43.87   5:42   76.18%
   2.Dominic Vernazza     Chatham,NJ         15 M    4       322   17:53.16   5:45   77.84%
   3.Daniel Kutizone      Newton,NJ          17 M    8       368   18:41.65   6:01   72.26%
   4.Alex Mcdonald        Mountainside,NJ    16 M   10       200   18:52.95   6:05   72.53%
   5.Brian Cary           Morristown,NJ      15 M   17        33   20:04.22   6:28   69.37%
   6.Sean Switzer         Chatham,NJ         17 M   18       300   20:07.79   6:29   67.10%
   7.Nick Makinen         Butler,NJ          15 M   31       380   20:38.65   6:39   67.44%
   8.Victor Dziegielewski Rockaway,NJ        18 M   54        83   22:14.06   7:09   60.00%
   9.Jonathan Detoro      Allendale,NJ       15 M   78       486   23:37.91   7:36   58.91%
  10.Daniel Grinthal      Lafayette,NJ       16 M   81       126   23:48.87   7:40   57.51%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 19 F  127    U  265   25:47.23   8:18   57.62%
   2.Regan Grube          Eugene,OR          15 F  134       128   26:11.57   8:26   59.17%
   3.Kelsey Dyer          Morristown,NJ      15 F  162       472   26:59.99   8:41   57.40%
   4.Siena Carnevale      Florham Park,NJ    15 F  164        28   27:02.98   8:42   57.29%
   5.Natasha Nikodijevic  Madison,NJ         16 F  172       236   27:12.72   8:45   56.24%
   6.Alison Maser         Livingston,NJ      17 F  279       187   30:45.04   9:54   49.16%
   7.Erica Jacobs         Morristown,NJ      18 F  300       146   31:41.36   0:12   47.21%
   8.Grace Trioano        Morristown,NJ      15 F  321       481   32:38.51   0:30   47.48%
   9.Miranda Meyers       Summit,NJ          15 F  399       215   37:55.37   2:12   40.87%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Murphy           Morristown,NJ      27 M    2       421   17:36.02   5:40   73.29%
   2.Joseph Black         Branchburg,NJ      23 M   33        13   20:55.68   6:44   61.64%
   3.Joseph Duggan        Budd Lake,NJ       27 M   39        80   21:19.67   6:52   60.48%
   4.Thomas Slocum        Chatham,NJ         29 M   40    U  289   21:29.23   6:55   60.09%
   5.Alan Chan            Staten Island,NY   29 M   55        46   22:18.28   7:11   57.89%
   6.Adam Geiger          Mountainside,NJ    24 M   90       402   24:15.83   7:49   53.17%
   7.Javier Olaya         Elizabeth,NJ       22 M   91       397   24:16.77   7:49   53.15%
   8.Matt Brady           Dunellen,NJ        28 M   96       414   24:34.12   7:54   52.51%
   9.Robert Devito        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M  102        69   24:42.83   7:57   52.20%
  10.Greg Matty           Bedminster,NJ      29 M  156       191   26:55.26   8:40   47.96%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   14    U  441   19:28.74   6:16   75.98%
   2.Kara Falvey          Pompton Lakes,NJ   20 F   41        97   21:32.11   6:56   68.75%
   3.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F   45    U  420   21:48.88   7:01   67.84%
   4.Katherine Entwistle  Summit,NJ          21 F   73        90   23:31.44   7:34   62.91%
   5.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,NJ          23 F   85       314   23:58.60   7:43   61.73%
   6.Sarah Kuhlmann       Florham Park,NJ    28 F  101       355   24:41.58   7:57   59.94%
   7.Gabrielle Tracey     Mahwah,NJ          23 F  157       316   26:56.90   8:40   54.92%
   8.Natalie Tarangello   Florham Park,NJ    28 F  171       374   27:11.60   8:45   54.43%
   9.Emily Deddens        Maplewood,NJ       24 F  183        65   27:28.68   8:51   53.86%
  10.Erica Martinez       Englewood,NJ       29 F  186       183   27:34.13   8:52   53.68%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   32 M    7    U  442   18:36.07   5:59   69.90%
   2.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         34 M   11    U  149   18:57.66   6:06   69.14%
   3.Mike Panzarella      Bridgewater,NJ     30 M   13       399   19:24.58   6:15   66.63%
   4.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          32 M   21    U  475   20:12.46   6:30   64.34%
   5.Jeff Loeffert        Madison,NJ         32 M   42       169   21:37.13   6:57   60.14%
   6.William Sevchuk      Bound Brook,NJ     31 M   48       281   22:00.12   7:05   58.91%
   7.Nelson Jorge         Briarwood,NY       31 M   99       151   24:36.63   7:55   52.67%
   8.Robert Fredericks    Lincoln Park,NJ    31 M  124       385   25:32.31   8:13   50.76%
   9.Andrew Martel        Philadelphia,PA    31 M  126       180   25:46.23   8:18   50.30%
  10.Joseph Trpy          Florham Park,NJ    33 M  130       356   25:53.97   8:20   50.39%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Panzarella      Bridgewater,NJ     30 F   25       400   20:23.34   6:34   72.61%
   2.Meghan Butler        Hoboken,NJ         33 F  116        22   25:14.63   8:07   58.88%
   3.Alaina Warakomski    Edison,NJ          30 F  129       381   25:48.19   8:18   57.37%
   4.Adrienn Fessler      Bethlehem,PA       30 F  152       488   26:47.53   8:37   55.26%
   5.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F  168        26   27:06.25   8:43   54.66%
   6.Magda Sliwowska      Warren,NJ          30 F  180       509   27:25.93   8:50   53.97%
   7.Lynette Yurick       Plainsboro,NJ      34 F  192       340   27:45.48   8:56   53.67%
   8.Sarah Green          Bernardsville,NJ   33 F  201       124   27:53.51   8:59   53.29%
   9.Justyna Maslach      Garfield,NJ        32 F  203       189   28:01.59   9:01   52.93%
  10.Whitney Steele       Morristown,NJ      34 F  208       491   28:09.48   9:04   52.91%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         35 M    1       408   16:44.29   5:23   78.74%
   2.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      37 M   15    U  451   19:39.06   6:19   67.94%
   3.Philip Sherratt      Fanwood,NJ         37 M   28       282   20:34.72   6:37   64.88%
   4.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M   35       313   21:10.60   6:49   63.98%
   5.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         38 M   60       317   22:26.13   7:13   59.94%
   6.Scott Bilheimer      Morris Plains,NJ   35 M   70       343   23:19.18   7:30   56.52%
   7.Daniel Trezza        Flanders,NJ        37 M   75       318   23:34.61   7:35   56.63%
   8.Eric Axler           Madison,NJ         37 M   86         6   24:09.76   7:47   55.26%
   9.Lev Pertsov          Chatham,NJ         39 M  119       245   25:22.69   8:10   53.39%
  10.Avinash Kothavale    Madison,NJ         38 M  146       161   26:32.89   8:33   50.66%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F   63    U  462   22:36.43   7:17   66.10%
   2.Ying Ying Cheung     Edison,NJ          36 F  141       419   26:24.12   8:30   56.79%
   3.Lisa Schwarzenbek    Westfield,NJ       37 F  144       521   26:30.76   8:32   56.79%
   4.Angie Cervantes      Rutherford,NJ      38 F  145        45   26:31.23   8:32   57.03%
   5.Suzanne Fahy         New Providence,NJ  37 F  174        94   27:13.12   8:46   55.31%
   6.Sara Holland         Livingston,NJ      39 F  177       141   27:19.15   8:48   55.65%
   7.Kristin Cifelli      Florham Park,NJ    35 F  184        49   27:29.87   8:51   54.34%
   8.Marnie Aznar         Morris Plains,NJ   37 F  191         7   27:41.73   8:55   54.36%
   9.Sonya Williams       Morristown,NJ      38 F  209       493   28:10.06   9:04   53.70%
  10.Heidy Manjarrez      Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F  213       179   28:26.91   9:09   53.17%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    6       123   18:25.87   5:56   74.62%
   2.Gregg Friedmann      Whippany,NJ        41 M   20       396   20:10.63   6:30   68.16%
   3.Tom Salko            Madison,NJ         42 M   29       269   20:36.46   6:38   67.24%
   4.Nick Eglevesky       New York,NY        40 M   38       351   21:17.49   6:51   64.11%
   5.Robert Mcenroe       Morristown,NJ      42 M   72       201   23:27.19   7:33   59.08%
   6.Paul Kim             Scarsdale,NY       43 M   95       157   24:32.38   7:54   56.89%
   7.Andrew Wheeler       Livingston,NJ      44 M  113       332   25:10.56   8:06   55.88%
   8.Steve Beyer          Berkeley Height,NJ 44 M  139        12   26:21.51   8:29   53.38%
   9.Stephen Palaomba     Florham Park,NJ    40 M  175       371   27:14.71   8:46   50.10%
  10.Peter O'connor       Chatham,NJ         43 M  195       241   27:49.25   8:57   50.18%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     42 F   59       439   22:23.39   7:12   69.21%
   2.Maureen Brogan       Scarsdale,NY       44 F  103        16   24:43.58   7:57   63.66%
   3.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  106       487   24:56.30   8:02   62.61%
   4.Patricia Elgarten    Morristown,NJ      43 F  108    U   85   24:58.11   8:02   62.53%
   5.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   43 F  128       312   25:47.82   8:18   60.52%
   6.Noelle Evangelista   Florham Park,NJ    42 F  133        93   26:10.90   8:26   59.19%
   7.Babi Pinto           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F  219       422   28:45.35   9:15   53.18%
   8.Melissa Thomas       Chatham,NJ         41 F  261       307   30:04.44   9:41   51.17%
   9.Joanne Mawson        Chatham,NJ         41 F  262       194   30:04.56   9:41   51.17%
  10.Louise Trezza        Flanders,NJ        41 F  266       319   30:13.80   9:44   50.91%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   22       109   20:13.15   6:30   70.67%
   2.Hector Echverry      Bergenfield,NJ     47 M   24       429   20:21.42   6:33   70.74%
   3.Steve Grube          Eugene,OR          49 M   32       129   20:41.91   6:40   70.69%
   4.Paul Malatesta       Chatham,NJ         46 M   34       176   20:57.32   6:45   68.19%
   5.Pete Catizone        Randolph,NJ        49 M   47       370   21:59.23   7:05   66.54%
   6.Vincente Garcia      Dover,NJ           45 M   52       411   22:11.78   7:09   63.87%
   7.Don Somber           New Providence,NJ  45 M   57       477   22:20.20   7:11   63.47%
   8.Joel Biggers         Brookside,NJ       48 M   58       505   22:22.23   7:12   64.88%
   9.Zoran Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         48 M   66       237   22:54.95   7:23   63.34%
  10.Mike Makinen         Butler,NJ          47 M   71       379   23:24.41   7:32   61.52%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         46 F   27       444   20:31.38   6:36   78.11%
   2.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F   67    U  376   22:57.78   7:23   70.52%
   3.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F   69    U  276   23:04.98   7:26   71.74%
   4.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      45 F  104       446   24:52.17   8:00   63.86%
   5.Lynn Castrataro      Morris Township,NJ 46 F  115    U   39   25:14.05   8:07   63.53%
   6.Jeanne Moserowitz    Succasunna,NJ      49 F  165       226   27:03.40   8:42   61.21%
   7.Nancy Petrone        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F  176       246   27:17.62   8:47   58.74%
   8.Andrea La Fata       Staten Island,NY   49 F  185       163   27:30.87   8:51   60.19%
   9.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    46 F  189        44   27:36.85   8:53   58.05%
  10.Leslie Buckley       Madison,NJ         49 F  196        19   27:50.83   8:58   59.47%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Armand Rodriguez     Summit,NJ          53 M   12       260   19:23.92   6:15   77.90%
   2.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 M   30        50   20:37.65   6:38   72.08%
   3.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      54 M   50    U  104   22:06.66   7:07   68.92%
   4.James Kielty         Milford,PA         54 M   51       489   22:07.78   7:07   68.86%
   5.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M   53       306   22:12.42   7:09   66.95%
   6.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       51 M   64       171   22:50.24   7:21   65.11%
   7.Robert Martino       Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M   77       184   23:37.23   7:36   63.98%
   8.Steven Cholity       Hawthorn Woods,IL  53 M   89       357   24:15.79   7:49   62.29%
   9.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         50 M   98       221   24:36.12   7:55   59.95%
  10.Jay Morreale         Short Hills,NJ     51 M  105       223   24:53.64   8:01   59.73%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          54 F   94       315   24:23.14   7:51   72.32%
   2.Theresa Solari       Dumont,NJ          51 F  135       290   26:12.07   8:26   64.78%
   3.Maria Florez         Msdison,NJ         51 F  169       398   27:08.62   8:44   62.54%
   4.Koy Dyer             Morristown,NJ      51 F  205       471   28:02.91   9:02   60.52%
   5.Linda Markey         Florham Park,NJ    50 F  214       383   28:32.31   9:11   58.74%
   6.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  52 F  225       304   28:59.62   9:20   59.29%
   7.Bonni Moss           Staten Island,NY   52 F  245       227   29:45.28   9:35   57.77%
   8.Joanne Lawrence      Kinnelon,NJ        50 F  278       166   30:43.68   9:53   54.56%
   9.Susan Talbot         Chatham,NJ         50 F  311       465   32:14.12   0:23   52.01%
  10.Linda Enright        Sparta,NJ          53 F  343        88   33:44.89   0:52   51.59%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Will-weber      Bethlehem,PA       57 M   16       365   19:47.75   6:22   78.95%
   2.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       58 M   19       403   20:08.97   6:29   78.23%
   3.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         56 M   26       153   20:29.05   6:36   75.66%
   4.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M   37       461   21:14.74   6:50   74.84%
   5.Steve Zavros         Succasunna,NJ      58 M   49       342   22:03.57   7:06   71.45%
   6.Dave Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 M   65        34   22:53.37   7:22   68.86%
   7.John Mcpartland      Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M   76       410   23:35.31   7:36   65.70%
   8.Ronald Gugliociello  Newton,NJ          59 M   83       130   23:51.30   7:41   66.65%
   9.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 57 M   93       212   24:20.75   7:50   64.19%
  10.Carl Deddens         Maplewood,NJ       59 M   97        64   24:35.96   7:55   64.64%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F   44    U   36   21:44.20   7:00   83.30%
   2.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   56 F  250       238   29:49.78   9:36   60.70%
   3.Chitra Venkatraman   Morristown,NJ      56 F  318       321   32:32.70   0:28   55.63%
   4.Cathy Alexis         Berkeley Hts,NJ    59 F  392         1   37:21.74   2:02   50.48%
   5.Noreen Mcmanus       Madison,NJ         59 F  401       208   38:10.10   2:17   49.41%
   6.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      59 F  402    U  440   38:13.91   2:18   49.33%
   7.Joan Strong          Madison,NJ         59 F  440       297   43:14.23   3:55   43.62%
   8.Roseanna Knoll       East Hanover,NJ    56 F  442       480   45:24.83   4:37   39.87%
   9.Nancy Wellbrock      Chatham,NJ         56 F  443       328   46:05.62   4:50   39.28%
  10.Jane Kurek           Morristown,NJ      59 F  455       354   54:17.17   7:28   34.74%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Strong          Madison,NJ         63 M  167       298   27:04.81   8:43   60.82%
   2.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       62 M  303    U  103   31:57.98   0:17   51.07%
   3.Frank Cifelli        Florham Park,NJ    64 M  387        48   37:12.08   1:58   44.68%
   4.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          63 M  395       230   37:32.42   2:05   43.88%
   5.Louis Matty          Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M  398       193   37:49.81   2:11   42.77%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     60 F  298       168   31:32.10   0:09   60.65%
   2.Elizabeth Nelson     Chatham,NJ         61 F  358       232   34:52.84   1:14   55.62%
   3.Kathleen Griffith    Morris Plains,NJ   62 F  379    U  347   36:29.17   1:45   53.94%
   4.Karen Matte          Madison,NJ         64 F  385       190   36:58.76   1:54   54.81%
   5.Lois Matty           Basking Ridge,NJ   61 F  393       192   37:29.23   2:04   51.75%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M   56       455   22:18.80   7:11   75.17%
   2.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   67 M  155       228   26:51.64   8:39   63.61%
   3.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        68 M  170    U  266   27:10.58   8:45   63.47%
   4.Robert Juster        Wayne,NJ           69 M  224       152   28:58.11   9:19   60.16%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Babara Colrick       Short Hills,NJ     66 F  254       501   29:56.12   9:38   69.79%
   2.Elaine Hedstrom      N. Brunswick,NJ    65 F  452       136   53:46.61   7:18   38.26%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M  151    U   77   26:45.94   8:37   66.66%
   2.Erwin Stroz          Rockaway,NJ        71 M  347       450   34:20.64   1:03   51.95%
   3.Ron Gunn             Madison,NJ         70 M  407       476   38:49.30   2:30   45.40%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clara Catena         West Orange,NJ     72 F  309        40   32:11.46   0:22   71.50%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Keller       Rockaway Twp,NJ    76 M  299       156   31:39.59   0:11   60.93%
   2.Jim Miller           Lititz,PA          78 M  369       404   36:05.08   1:37   55.64%
   3.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M  371    U  280   36:07.30   1:38   56.82%
   4.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       78 M  445       466   47:09.90   5:11   42.57%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pj Catizone          Randolph,NJ        99 M  173       369   27:12.90   8:46    0.00%


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Griffin     Clifton,NJ         99 F  430       485   41:47.36   3:27    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON | OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FATHER-DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GRUBE                                   0:46:53
     32.Steve Grube          Eugene,OR          49 M 10         129   20:41.00 *
    134.Regan Grube          Eugene,OR          15 F 10         128   26:11.00 *
  2     TOMKAT                                  0:47:28
     29.Tom Salko            Madison,NJ         42 M 12         269   20:36.00 *
    153.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         11 F 12         267   26:51.00 *
  3     JOJO                                    0:50:08
     66.Zoran Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         48 M 3          237   22:54.00 *
    172.Natasha Nikodijevic  Madison,NJ         16 F 3          236   27:12.00 *
  4                                             0:55:14
    171.Natalie Tarangello   Florham Park,NJ    28 F 13         374   27:11.00 *
    204.Gary Tarangelo       Florham Park,NJ    55 M 13         373   28:02.00 *
  5     KIRBY1                                  0:58:05
    212.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          50 M 11         159   28:21.00 *
    244.Alyssa Kirby         Verona,NJ          23 F 11         158   29:43.00 *
  6     MARUT                                   0:58:13
    188.Todd Marut           Madison,NJ         58 M 1          186   27:34.00 *
    276.Jacqueline Marut     Madison,NJ         27 F 1          185   30:38.00 *
  7     CARVAGNO                                0:59:17
    125.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    57 M 2           29   25:35.00 *
    340.Stacey Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    21 F 2           30   33:41.00 *
  8     BEREI                                   0:59:35
    246.Margaret Berei       Mountain Lakes,NJ  7  F 9           11   29:47.00 *
    247.Jeff Berei           Mountain Lakes,NJ  49 M 9           10   29:47.00 *
  9     MORRIS                                  0:59:43
    251.Diane Morris         Belle Mead,NJ      27 F 5          224   29:51.00 *
    252.Michael Morris       Mt Arlington,NJ    59 M 5       U  225   29:51.00 *
 10     SINGER                                  1:00:36
    269.James Singer         Chatham,NJ         41 M 7          287   30:17.00 *
    270.Sophia Singer        Chatham,NJ         11 F 7          288   30:18.00 *
 11     MCNALLY                                 1:02:06
    288.Natalija Mcnally     Morris Plains,NJ   13 F 8          209   30:59.00 *
    290.Orville Mcnally      Morris Plains,NJ   49 M 8          210   31:06.00 *
***     CARY                                    0:22:53
     65.Dave Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 M 4           34   22:53.00 *
***     MENZEL                                  0:25:07
    112.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      55 M 6       U  121   25:07.00 *

FATHER-SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     THE GARDNERS                            0:43:14
     22.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M 26         109   20:13.00 *
     68.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    13 M 26         110   23:01.00 *
  2     MALATESTA                               0:43:24
     34.Paul Malatesta       Chatham,NJ         46 M 20         176   20:57.00 *
     61.Paul Malatesta       Chatham,NJ         12 M 20         175   22:26.00 *
  3     SWITZER FATHER/SON                      0:48:53
     18.Sean Switzer         Chatham,NJ         17 M 24         300   20:07.00 *
    220.Christopher Switzer  Chatham,NJ         49 M 24         299   28:45.00 *
  4     DZIEGIELEWSKI                           0:50:18
     54.Victor Dziegielewski Rockaway,NJ        18 M 19          83   22:14.00 *
    206.Wojtek Dziegielewski Wharton,NJ         55 M 19          84   28:04.00 *
  5     MCRUNNERS                               0:53:34
    120.Andrew Mckittrick    New Vernon,NJ      10 M 23         205   25:23.00 *
    210.Brian Mckittrick     New Vernon,NJ      54 M 23         206   28:11.00 *
  6     TEAM SEAN MAN                           0:53:54
    158.Sean Hannaford       Murray Hill,NJ     13 M 25         133   26:56.00 *
    159.David Hannaford      Murray Hill,NJ     52 M 25         132   26:57.00 *
  7     GRAYZEL #2                              1:05:34
    324.Alexander Grayzel    Morris Township,NJ 7  M 22         118   32:45.00 *
    326.Jeff Grayzel         Morris Township,NJ 46 M 22         120   32:49.00 *
  8     JAKE & MICHAEL FORTUNA                  1:17:38
    406.Jake Fortuna         Chatham,NJ         7  M 17         105   38:45.00 *
    409.Michael L Fortuna    Chatham,NJ         41 M 16  17     107   38:52.00 *
  9     MATTHEW & MICHAEL FORTUNA               1:17:45
    408.Matthew Fortuna      Chatham,NJ         9  M 16         106   38:52.00 *
    409.Michael L Fortuna    Chatham,NJ         41 M 16  17     107   38:52.00 *
 10     ROSENFELD                               1:23:43
    432.Samuel Rosenfled     Chester,NJ         53 M 18         263   41:51.00 *
    434.Jack Rosenfeld       Chester,NJ         10 M 18         261   41:51.00 *
***     CASA DE RUNNERS                         0:27:53
    199.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   52 M 21          38   27:53.00 *

MOTHER-DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                             0:55:07
    147.Chloe Markey         Florham Park,NJ    11 F 131        382   26:34.00 *
    214.Linda Markey         Florham Park,NJ    50 F 131        383   28:32.00 *
  2     GREEN TEAM ROCKS                        0:55:47
    200.Darby Green          Bernardsville,NJ   9  F 129        122   27:53.00 *
    201.Sarah Green          Bernardsville,NJ   33 F 129        124   27:53.00 *
  3     ROAD WARRIORS                           0:57:40
     73.Katherine Entwistle  Summit,NJ          21 F 130         90   23:31.00 *
    345.Betty Entwistle      Summit,NJ          53 F 130         89   34:08.00 *
  4     CRACK-A-FIRE!!!                         1:04:03
    229.Julia Nelson         Chatham,NJ         23 F 128        233   29:09.00 *
    358.Elizabeth Nelson     Chatham,NJ         61 F 128        232   34:52.00 *
  5     WARNER                                  1:06:03
    302.Jen Warner           Madison,NJ         41 F 126        326   31:56.00 *
    344.Maggie Warner        Madison,NJ         11 F 126        327   34:06.00 *

MOTHER-SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CARY                                    0:41:48
     17.Brian Cary           Morristown,NJ      15 M 136         33   20:04.00 *
     44.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F 136     U   36   21:44.00 *
  2     TEAM HYPERFORCE                         0:48:10
     69.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F 138 139 U  276   23:04.00 *
    110.Alex Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     14 M 139        275   25:05.00 *
  3     WOLFMOTHER                              0:50:09
     69.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F 138 139 U  276   23:04.00 *
    166.Wolf Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     10 M 138        278   27:03.00 *
  4     GRAYZEL                                 0:52:13
    115.Lynn Castrataro      Morris Township,NJ 46 F 141     U   39   25:14.00 *
    160.Jacob Grayzel        Morris Township,NJ 10 M 141        119   26:58.00 *
  5     TICK  TICK AND CHICK                    0:57:31
    182.Jack Ticknor         Madison,NJ         11 M 142        309   27:27.00 *
    260.Margie Ticknor       Madison,NJ         47 F 142        310   30:04.00 *
  6                                             1:04:28
    311.Susan Talbot         Chatham,NJ         50 F 143        465   32:14.00 *
    312.Joey Talbt           Chatham,NJ         13 M 143        464   32:14.00 *
  7     NICOSIA                                 1:16:18
    222.Jake Nicosia         Clifton,NJ         12 M 137        234   28:50.00 *
    446.Laura Nicosia        Clifton,NJ         51 F 137        235   47:27.00 *
  8     FARID                                   1:51:01
    456.Tamer Farid          Chatham,NJ         10 M 140         98   55:30.00 *
    457.Therese Farid        Chatham,NJ         43 F 140         99   55:30.00 *

OPEN 5K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM HONEY BADGER                       1:10:48
     60.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         38 M 148        317   22:26.00 *
     85.Annalise Tracey      Mahwah,NJ          23 F 148        314   23:58.00 *
     94.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          54 F 148        315   24:23.00 *
    157.Gabrielle Tracey     Mahwah,NJ          23 F 148        316   26:56.90 
  2     THE ISLANDERS                           1:24:08
    155.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   67 M 147        228   26:51.00 *
    185.Andrea La Fata       Staten Island,NY   49 F 147        163   27:30.00 *
    245.Bonni Moss           Staten Island,NY   52 F 147        227   29:45.00 *
    250.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   56 F 147        238   29:49.78 
  3     LADY RUNNERS                            1:35:41
    135.Theresa Solari       Dumont,NJ          51 F 145        290   26:12.00 *
    352.Stephanie Madden     Fair Haven,NJ      25 F 145        173   34:44.00 *
    353.Veronica Escalante   Morris Plains,NJ   32 F 145         92   34:45.00 *
    403.Jacqueline Goldberg  Englewood,NJ       38 F 145        116   38:38.31 
    404.Diahann Mcfarlane    Teaneck,NJ         47 F 145        202   38:42.73 
  4     TEAM SIMON-MASER                        1:47:34
    279.Alison Maser         Livingston,NJ      17 F 146        187   30:45.00 *
    359.William Simon        Chatham,NJ         13 M 146        286   34:53.00 *
    435.Kara Maser           Livingston,NJ      48 F 146        188   41:55.00 *
    448.Oliver Simon         Chatham,NJ         10 M 146        285   47:39.85 
    449.Melissa Simon        Chatham,NJ         45 F 146        284   47:41.50 

CORPORATE 5K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROCHE RUNNING CLUB                      1:06:45
     35.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M 155        313   21:10.00 *
     48.William Sevchuk      Bound Brook,NJ     31 M 155        281   22:00.00 *
     75.Daniel Trezza        Flanders,NJ        37 M 155        318   23:34.00 *
    128.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   43 F 155        312   25:47.82 
    203.Justyna Maslach      Garfield,NJ        32 F 155        189   28:01.59 
    221.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F 155     U  164   28:46.37 
    249.Heather Martin       New York,NY        37 F 155        182   29:49.60 
    297.Ana Dealmeida        Elizabeth,NJ       37 F 155         62   31:23.95 
    307.Karen Dewees         Denville,NJ        39 F 155         70   32:08.21 
  2     ITT EXELIS                              1:13:02
     55.Alan Chan            Staten Island,NY   29 M 153         46   22:18.00 *
     77.Robert Martino       Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M 153        184   23:37.00 *
    168.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F 153         26   27:06.00 *
    186.Erica Martinez       Englewood,NJ       29 F 153        183   27:34.13 
  3     WAKEFERN/SHOPRITE                       1:27:55
    189.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    46 F 154         44   27:36.00 *
    192.Lynette Yurick       Plainsboro,NJ      34 F 154        340   27:45.00 *
    317.Freddie Jimenez      Parlin,NJ          29 M 154        148   32:32.00 *
    338.Melissa Dinapoli     Fanwood,NJ         34 F 154         73   33:38.39 
    354.Tony Corso           Middletown,NJ      53 M 154         59   34:45.42 
    400.Kathleen Jones       Plainfield,NJ      43 F 154        150   38:09.64 
    413.Annie Santiago       West Orange,NJ     45 F 154        271   39:56.91 
    451.Christina Santiago   West Orange,NJ     20 F 154        272   53:45.66 
    452.Elaine Hedstrom      N. Brunswick,NJ    65 F 154        136   53:46.61 
  4     MAERSK                                  1:44:11
     70.Scott Bilheimer      Morris Plains,NJ   35 M 156        343   23:19.00 *
    420.Ruth Conlan          Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F 156        345   40:25.00 *
    421.Jessica Colombrito   Rockaway,NJ        28 F 156        344   40:25.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Will-weber      Bethlehem,PA       57 M    365   19:47.75   6:22 78.95%
   2.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       58 M    403   20:08.97   6:29 78.23%
   3.Armand Rodriguez     Summit,NJ          53 M    260   19:23.92   6:15 77.90%
   4.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         56 M    153   20:29.05   6:36 75.66%
   5.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M    455   22:18.80   7:11 75.17%
   6.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M    461   21:14.74   6:50 74.84%
   7.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    123   18:25.87   5:56 74.62%
   8.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 M     50   20:37.65   6:38 72.08%
   9.Steve Zavros         Succasunna,NJ      58 M    342   22:03.57   7:06 71.45%
  10.Hector Echverry      Bergenfield,NJ     47 M    429   20:21.42   6:33 70.74%
  11.Steve Grube          Eugene,OR          49 M    129   20:41.91   6:40 70.69%
  12.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    109   20:13.15   6:30 70.67%
  13.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      54 M U  104   22:06.66   7:07 68.92%
  14.Dave Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 M     34   22:53.37   7:22 68.86%
  15.James Kielty         Milford,PA         54 M    489   22:07.78   7:07 68.86%
  16.Paul Malatesta       Chatham,NJ         46 M    176   20:57.32   6:45 68.19%
  17.Gregg Friedmann      Whippany,NJ        41 M    396   20:10.63   6:30 68.16%
  18.Tom Salko            Madison,NJ         42 M    269   20:36.46   6:38 67.24%
  19.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M    306   22:12.42   7:09 66.95%
  20.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M U   77   26:45.94   8:37 66.66%
  21.Ronald Gugliociello  Newton,NJ          59 M    130   23:51.30   7:41 66.65%
  22.Pete Catizone        Randolph,NJ        49 M    370   21:59.23   7:05 66.54%
  23.John Mcpartland      Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M    410   23:35.31   7:36 65.70%
  24.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       51 M    171   22:50.24   7:21 65.11%
  25.Joel Biggers         Brookside,NJ       48 M    505   22:22.23   7:12 64.88%
  26.Carl Deddens         Maplewood,NJ       59 M     64   24:35.96   7:55 64.64%
  27.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 57 M    212   24:20.75   7:50 64.19%
  28.Nick Eglevesky       New York,NY        40 M    351   21:17.49   6:51 64.11%
  29.Robert Martino       Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M    184   23:37.23   7:36 63.98%
  30.Vincente Garcia      Dover,NJ           45 M    411   22:11.78   7:09 63.87%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U   36   21:44.20   7:00 83.30%
   2.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         46 F    444   20:31.38   6:36 78.11%
   3.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          54 F    315   24:23.14   7:51 72.32%
   4.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F U  276   23:04.98   7:26 71.74%
   5.Clara Catena         West Orange,NJ     72 F     40   32:11.46   0:22 71.50%
   6.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F U  376   22:57.78   7:23 70.52%
   7.Babara Colrick       Short Hills,NJ     66 F    501   29:56.12   9:38 69.79%
   8.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     42 F    439   22:23.39   7:12 69.21%
   9.Theresa Solari       Dumont,NJ          51 F    290   26:12.07   8:26 64.78%
  10.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      45 F    446   24:52.17   8:00 63.86%
  11.Maureen Brogan       Scarsdale,NY       44 F     16   24:43.58   7:57 63.66%
  12.Lynn Castrataro      Morris Township,NJ 46 F U   39   25:14.05   8:07 63.53%
  13.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       43 F    487   24:56.30   8:02 62.61%
  14.Maria Florez         Msdison,NJ         51 F    398   27:08.62   8:44 62.54%
  15.Patricia Elgarten    Morristown,NJ      43 F U   85   24:58.11   8:02 62.53%
  16.Jeanne Moserowitz    Succasunna,NJ      49 F    226   27:03.40   8:42 61.21%
  17.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   56 F    238   29:49.78   9:36 60.70%
  18.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     60 F    168   31:32.10   0:09 60.65%
  19.Koy Dyer             Morristown,NJ      51 F    471   28:02.91   9:02 60.52%
  20.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   43 F    312   25:47.82   8:18 60.52%
  21.Andrea La Fata       Staten Island,NY   49 F    163   27:30.87   8:51 60.19%
  22.Leslie Buckley       Madison,NJ         49 F     19   27:50.83   8:58 59.47%
  23.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  52 F    304   28:59.62   9:20 59.29%
  24.Noelle Evangelista   Florham Park,NJ    42 F     93   26:10.90   8:26 59.19%
  25.Nancy Petrone        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F    246   27:17.62   8:47 58.74%
  26.Linda Markey         Florham Park,NJ    50 F    383   28:32.31   9:11 58.74%
  27.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    46 F     44   27:36.85   8:53 58.05%
  28.Bonni Moss           Staten Island,NY   52 F    227   29:45.28   9:35 57.77%
  29.Chitra Venkatraman   Morristown,NJ      56 F    321   32:32.70   0:28 55.63%
  30.Elizabeth Nelson     Chatham,NJ         61 F    232   34:52.84   1:14 55.62%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Will-weber      Bethlehem,PA       57 M    365   19:47.75   6:22 78.95%
   2.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         35 M    408   16:44.29   5:23 78.74%
   3.Daniel Altschuler    Millburn,NJ        14 M      3   18:03.52   5:49 78.58%
   4.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       58 M    403   20:08.97   6:29 78.23%
   5.Armand Rodriguez     Summit,NJ          53 M    260   19:23.92   6:15 77.90%
   6.Dominic Vernazza     Chatham,NJ         15 M    322   17:53.16   5:45 77.84%
   7.Muguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         17 M    506   17:43.87   5:42 76.18%
   8.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         56 M    153   20:29.05   6:36 75.66%
   9.Zachary Kreider      Hackettstown,NJ    11 M    418   20:15.46   6:31 75.50%
  10.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 14 M     51   18:49.21   6:03 75.40%
  11.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M    455   22:18.80   7:11 75.17%
  12.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M    461   21:14.74   6:50 74.84%
  13.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    123   18:25.87   5:56 74.62%
  14.Tim Murphy           Morristown,NJ      27 M    421   17:36.02   5:40 73.29%
  15.Alex Mcdonald        Mountainside,NJ    16 M    200   18:52.95   6:05 72.53%
  16.Daniel Kutizone      Newton,NJ          17 M    368   18:41.65   6:01 72.26%
  17.Patrick Clare        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 M     50   20:37.65   6:38 72.08%
  18.Steve Zavros         Succasunna,NJ      58 M    342   22:03.57   7:06 71.45%
  19.Hector Echverry      Bergenfield,NJ     47 M    429   20:21.42   6:33 70.74%
  20.Steve Grube          Eugene,OR          49 M    129   20:41.91   6:40 70.69%
  21.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    109   20:13.15   6:30 70.67%
  22.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   32 M U  442   18:36.07   5:59 69.90%
  23.Brian Cary           Morristown,NJ      15 M     33   20:04.22   6:28 69.37%
  24.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         34 M U  149   18:57.66   6:06 69.14%
  25.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      54 M U  104   22:06.66   7:07 68.92%
  26.Dave Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 M     34   22:53.37   7:22 68.86%
  27.James Kielty         Milford,PA         54 M    489   22:07.78   7:07 68.86%
  28.Noah Buzinkai        Madison,NJ         13 M     23   21:12.00   6:49 68.42%
  29.Paul Malatesta       Chatham,NJ         46 M    176   20:57.32   6:45 68.19%
  30.Gregg Friedmann      Whippany,NJ        41 M    396   20:10.63   6:30 68.16%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U   36   21:44.20   7:00 83.30%
   2.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         46 F    444   20:31.38   6:36 78.11%
   3.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F U  441   19:28.74   6:16 75.98%
   4.Erin Panzarella      Bridgewater,NJ     30 F    400   20:23.34   6:34 72.61%
   5.Debora Tracey        Mahwah,NJ          54 F    315   24:23.14   7:51 72.32%
   6.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F U  276   23:04.98   7:26 71.74%
   7.Clara Catena         West Orange,NJ     72 F     40   32:11.46   0:22 71.50%
   8.Alexa Zupkay         Newton,NJ          8  F    495   25:28.78   8:12 71.09%
   9.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F U  376   22:57.78   7:23 70.52%
  10.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       9  F U  333   25:02.82   8:04 70.06%
  11.Babara Colrick       Short Hills,NJ     66 F    501   29:56.12   9:38 69.79%
  12.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     42 F    439   22:23.39   7:12 69.21%
  13.Kara Falvey          Pompton Lakes,NJ   20 F     97   21:32.11   6:56 68.75%
  14.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F U  420   21:48.88   7:01 67.84%
  15.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F U  462   22:36.43   7:17 66.10%
  16.Theresa Solari       Dumont,NJ          51 F    290   26:12.07   8:26 64.78%
  17.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      45 F    446   24:52.17   8:00 63.86%
  18.Maureen Brogan       Scarsdale,NY       44 F     16   24:43.58   7:57 63.66%
  19.Lynn Castrataro      Morris Township,NJ 46 F U   39   25:14.05   8:07 63.53%
  20.Brianna Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    13 F    254   25:15.02   8:08 63.26%
  21.Margaret Berei       Mountain Lakes,NJ  7  F     11   29:47.17   9:35 63.01%
  22.Katherine Schmitter  Chatham,NJ         14 F    279   24:56.39   8:02 63.00%
  23.Darby Green          Bernardsville,NJ   9  F    122   27:53.49   8:59 62.92%
  24.Katherine Entwistle  Summit,NJ          21 F     90   23:31.44   7:34 62.91%
  25.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       43 F    487   24:56.30   8:02 62.61%
  26.Chloe Markey         Florham Park,NJ    11 F    382   26:34.76   8:33 62.61%
  27.Maria Florez         Msdison,NJ         51 F    398   27:08.62   8:44 62.54%
  28.Patricia Elgarten    Morristown,NJ      43 F U   85   24:58.11   8:02 62.53%
  29.Zoe Gelman           Montclair,NJ       7  F    468   30:13.00   9:44 62.11%
  30.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         11 F    267   26:51.28   8:39 61.96%