GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN

Race Date:11-13-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | OPEN 10K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      28 M U       32:40.85  5:15 1/385     M20-29:1/27      82.17     32:40.75  
   2.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M U       32:46.24  5:16 2/385     M20-29:2/27      81.94     32:46.20  
   3.Jon Lindenauer       New Paltz,NY       23 M         33:37.92  5:24 3/385     M20-29:3/27      79.84     33:37.92  
   4.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M U       33:58.16  5:27 4/385     M40-44:1/62      85.55     33:57.40  
   5.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       41 M U       34:06.23  5:29 5/385     M40-44:2/62      83.94     34:06.23  
   6.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U       34:17.12  5:31 6/385     M45-49:1/68      88.12     34:17.12  
   7.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M U       34:38.92  5:34 7/385     M40-44:3/62      83.24     34:38.92  
   8.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      16 M         35:16.84  5:40 8/385     M15-19:1/14      80.80     35:16.10  
   9.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          42 M         35:20.58  5:41 9/385     M40-44:4/62      81.60     35:20.43  
  10.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M U       35:26.80  5:42 10/385    M30-34:1/23      75.94     35:26.80  
  11.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U       35:40.80  5:44 11/385    M40-44:5/62      79.63     35:40.80  
  12.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U       35:47.90  5:45 12/385    M50-54:1/57      85.75     35:47.90  
  13.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M U       36:02.48  5:48 13/385    M50-54:2/57      86.57     36:02.45  
  14.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M U       36:16.11  5:50 14/385    M30-34:2/23      74.22     36:15.87  
  15.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M U       36:17.44  5:50 15/385    M45-49:2/68      81.96     36:17.44  
  16.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 M U       36:25.04  5:51 16/385    M15-19:2/14      76.25     36:24.92  
  17.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F U       36:52.84  5:56 1/295     F35-39:1/46      84.06     36:52.51  
  18.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M U       37:05.61  5:58 17/385    M45-49:3/68      81.44     37:05.04  
  19.Victor Reyes         Paterson,NJ        18 M U       37:08.00  5:58 18/385    M15-19:3/14      74.78     37:08.00  
  20.Erik Corin           Mendham,NJ         43 M U       37:09.01  5:58 19/385    M40-44:6/62      78.22     37:07.21  
  21.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U       37:11.72  5:59 20/385    M40-44:7/62      78.73     37:11.40  
  22.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M U       37:11.77  5:59 21/385    M40-44:8/62      77.54     37:11.34  
  23.Kian Messkous        Morristown,NJ      30 M         37:13.57  5:59 22/385    M30-34:3/23      72.31     37:13.35  
  24.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M         37:14.73  5:59 23/385    M45-49:4/68      81.11     37:14.29  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  25.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M U       37:22.56  6:00 24/385    M45-49:5/68      78.95     37:19.59  
  26.Salil Kelkar         Bridgewater,NJ     16 M         37:48.55  6:05 25/385    M15-19:4/14      75.40     37:21.30  
  27.Adam Littke          Hoboken,NJ         37 M         37:52.50  6:05 26/385    M35-39:1/30      73.37     37:51.98  
  28.Patrick O Neill      Madison,NJ         43 M         37:57.81  6:06 27/385    M40-44:9/62      76.55     37:57.51  
  29.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 24 M U       38:04.07  6:07 28/385    M20-29:4/27      70.54     38:03.87  
  30.Robert Marczydlo     Westfield,NJ       16 M         38:09.06  6:08 29/385    M15-19:5/14      74.72     38:06.96  
  31.Nicholas Reid        Whippany,NJ        25 M         38:14.13  6:09 30/385    M20-29:5/27      70.23     38:13.19  
  32.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M U       38:14.81  6:09 31/385    M40-44:10/62     75.98     38:14.38  
  33.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U       38:17.73  6:09 32/385    M45-49:6/68      78.27     38:13.45  
  34.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U       38:25.29  6:10 33/385    M50-54:3/57      81.87     38:20.65  
  35.Lauretta Dezubay     Bethlehem,PA       24 F         38:34.74  6:12 2/295     F20-29:1/46      78.63     38:34.31  
  36.Kenneth Ellis        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M U       38:46.97  6:14 34/385    M45-49:7/68      76.69     38:45.95  
  37.Alexander Klosterkem Jersey City,NJ     42 M         38:48.41  6:14 35/385    M40-44:11/62     74.32     38:47.75  
  38.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U       38:56.88  6:16 36/385    M45-49:8/68      75.77     38:56.34  
  39.Vincent Corso        Westfield,NJ       34 M         39:04.25  6:17 37/385    M30-34:4/23      69.84     39:02.56  
  40.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      43 M U       39:06.57  6:17 38/385    M40-44:12/62     74.30     39:05.92  
  41.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        41 M         39:10.57  6:18 39/385    M40-44:13/62     73.07     39:06.48  
  42.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U       39:16.30  6:19 3/295     F45-49:1/47      83.67     39:15.49  
  43.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           45 M         39:23.00  6:20 40/385    M45-49:9/68      74.93     39:23.00  
  44.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          39 M         39:28.47  6:21 41/385    M35-39:2/30      71.44     39:23.70  
  45.Michael Novack       Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M         39:31.54  6:21 42/385    M40-44:14/62     73.52     39:28.88  
  46.Patrick Gaughan      Westwood,NJ        58 M U       39:35.81  6:22 43/385    M55-59:1/42      82.86     39:34.77  
  47.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M U       39:37.57  6:22 44/385    M45-49:10/68     75.64     39:37.57  
  48.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M U       39:43.10  6:23 45/385    M40-44:15/62     72.61     39:41.79  
  49.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M U       39:45.98  6:23 46/385    M60-64:1/28      85.45     39:44.77  
  50.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        45 M         39:49.16  6:24 47/385    M45-49:11/68     74.11     39:47.49  
  51.Andy Bria            Madison,NJ         36 M         40:01.86  6:26 48/385    M35-39:3/30      68.94     39:59.68  
  52.Lindsay Van Alstine  Jersey City,NJ     27 F         40:14.09  6:28 4/295     F20-29:2/46      75.39     40:13.43  
  53.Rich Kerlan          Garwood,NJ         57 M         40:26.37  6:30 49/385    M55-59:2/42      80.44     40:20.49  
  54.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M U       40:27.35  6:30 50/385    M50-54:4/57      78.41     40:23.64  
  55.Brendan Mulry        Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M         40:30.52  6:31 51/385    M15-19:6/14      70.37     40:27.12  
  56. Gildrado Quintero   Mahwah,NJ          52 M         40:31.92  6:31 52/385    M50-54:5/57      76.98     40:28.28  
  57.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M         40:43.14  6:33 53/385    M45-49:12/68     74.19     40:42.77  
  58.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M U       40:46.25  6:33 54/385    M50-54:6/57      77.80     40:45.21  
  59.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F         40:55.46  6:35 5/295     F20-29:3/46      74.12     40:54.17  
  60.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     45 M U       40:57.01  6:35 55/385    M45-49:13/68     72.06     40:53.38  
  61.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M U       40:57.63  6:35 56/385    M50-54:7/57      74.94     40:54.89  
  62.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      40 M         40:58.89  6:35 57/385    M40-44:16/62     69.33     40:54.77  
  63.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M U       41:01.28  6:36 58/385    M55-59:3/42      78.64     40:59.99  
  64.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         31 F U       41:13.09  6:37 6/295     F30-34:1/33      73.68     41:10.95  
  65.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M U       41:18.25  6:38 59/385    M55-59:4/42      77.44     41:14.45  
  66.Andrew Douglas       North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M         41:23.53  6:39 60/385    M45-49:14/68     71.29     41:06.40  
  67.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F U       41:36.24  6:41 7/295     F45-49:2/47      78.98     41:34.13  
  68.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M U       41:38.48  6:42 61/385    M45-49:15/68     70.87     41:36.49  
  69.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Jct,NJ   46 M U       41:41.41  6:42 62/385    M45-49:16/68     71.34     41:38.19  
  70.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   56 M         41:42.39  6:42 63/385    M55-59:5/42      77.34     41:40.03  
  71.Emily Ramirez        Carteret,NJ        16 M         41:44.65  6:43 64/385    M15-19:7/14      68.29     41:24.60  
  72.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       58 M U       41:54.18  6:44 65/385    M55-59:6/42      78.30     41:54.18  
  73.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M U       42:00.26  6:45 66/385    M20-29:6/27      63.93     41:58.21  
  74.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        44 M U       42:00.60  6:45 67/385    M40-44:17/62     69.71     41:59.90  
  75.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M U       42:07.12  6:46 68/385    M45-49:17/68     72.31     42:04.55  
  76.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M U       42:08.82  6:46 69/385    M30-34:5/23      63.87     42:04.47  
  77.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U       42:11.52  6:47 70/385    M55-59:7/42      77.76     42:09.74  
  78.Ricahrd Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M         42:13.78  6:47 71/385    M55-59:8/42      78.37     42:12.47  
  79.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       99 M U       42:20.25  6:48 72/385    NO AGE:1/5        0.00     42:07.83  
  80.Quinn Hegrich        Madison,NJ         15 M         42:22.75  6:49 73/385    M15-19:8/14      68.38     42:22.06  
  81.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M         42:23.40  6:49 74/385    M30-34:6/23      64.08     42:21.31  
  82.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U       42:26.82  6:49 75/385    M55-59:9/42      77.30     42:26.21  
  83.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M U       42:29.28  6:50 76/385    M55-59:10/42     77.22     42:26.60  
  84.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M U       42:34.61  6:51 77/385    M60-64:2/28      80.52     42:20.24  
  85.Steven Neglia        Monmouth Jct,NJ    29 M         42:41.30  6:52 78/385    M20-29:7/27      62.96     42:36.63  
  86.Taras Grosh          Sparta,NJ          27 M         42:43.11  6:52 79/385    M20-29:8/27      62.86     42:06.74  
  87.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        40 M         42:44.57  6:52 80/385    M40-44:18/62     66.47     42:39.57  
  88.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U       42:46.52  6:53 81/385    M50-54:8/57      74.16     42:43.42  
  89.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U       42:47.27  6:53 82/385    M60-64:3/28      79.42     42:47.12  
  90.Laura Young          Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F         42:48.64  6:53 8/295     F15-19:1/3       74.23     42:45.08  
  91.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         55 M U       42:53.87  6:54 83/385    M55-59:11/42     74.56     42:48.72  
  92.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F         42:54.55  6:54 9/295     F30-34:2/33      71.17     42:50.41  
  93.Christopher Herbst   New Providence,NJ  25 M         42:55.59  6:54 84/385    M20-29:9/27      62.55     42:45.85  
  94.Kevin Tiu            ,                  28 M         42:56.57  6:54 85/385    M20-29:10/27     62.53     42:51.37  
  95.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M U       42:57.46  6:54 86/385    M40-44:19/62     67.65     42:55.64  
  96.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M U       42:58.97  6:55 87/385    M50-54:9/57      72.59     42:38.96  
  97.David Franz          Denville,NJ        40 M U       43:00.24  6:55 88/385    M40-44:20/62     66.07     42:57.25  
  98.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        48 M U       43:00.60  6:55 89/385    M45-49:18/68     70.24     42:56.18  
  99.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       43 M U       43:04.00  6:55 90/385    M40-44:21/62     67.48     42:57.01  
 100.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M U       43:08.10  6:56 91/385    M50-54:10/57     71.75     43:04.80  
 101.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F U       43:08.97  6:56 10/295    F50-54:1/38      79.63     43:02.25  
 102.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U       43:09.06  6:56 11/295    F40-44:1/39      73.60     43:06.47  
 103.Ronald Cespedes      Stewartsville,NJ   41 M         43:10.16  6:56 92/385    M40-44:22/62     66.31     43:05.53  
 104.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U       43:12.17  6:57 12/295    F45-49:3/47      76.06     43:10.43  
 105.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        51 M         43:15.03  6:57 93/385    M50-54:11/57     71.56     43:07.05  
 106.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          48 M U       43:16.42  6:57 94/385    M45-49:19/68     69.81     43:13.75  
 107.Kevin Nelson         Hershey,PA         46 M         43:19.72  6:58 95/385    M45-49:20/68     68.64     43:15.40  
 108.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         50 M         43:21.64  6:58 96/385    M50-54:12/57     70.80     43:06.24  
 109.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U       43:22.83  6:58 97/385    M55-59:12/42     73.73     43:20.94  
 110.Aaron Kowalski       Somerville,NJ      40 M         43:24.37  6:59 98/385    M40-44:23/62     65.45     43:21.21  
 111.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U       43:29.41  6:59 99/385    M65-69:1/12      81.03     43:29.30  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 112.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U       43:32.79  7:00 100/385   M60-64:4/28      78.03     43:30.37  
 113.Kate Mahoney         Madison,NJ         22 F         43:34.03  7:00 13/295    F20-29:4/46      69.63     43:29.19  
 114.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M U       43:37.39  7:01 101/385   M50-54:13/57     72.11     43:32.70  
 115.Suzanne Quense       Warren,NJ          48 F         43:42.90  7:02 14/295    F45-49:4/47      76.76     43:38.07  
 116.Thomas Plaza         Kearny,NJ          49 M         43:46.39  7:02 102/385   M45-49:21/68     69.57     43:45.40  
 117.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M U       43:50.64  7:03 103/385   M40-44:24/62     66.28     43:44.44  
 118.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         43 F         43:52.22  7:03 15/295    F40-44:2/39      72.95     43:49.66  
 119.John Zouvelekis      Whippany,NJ        50 M         44:00.07  7:04 104/385   M50-54:14/57     69.77     43:54.97  
 120.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       63 M U       44:00.75  7:04 105/385   M60-64:5/28      77.90     43:58.01  
 121.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M U       44:09.79  7:06 106/385   M65-69:2/12      80.53     44:05.45  
 122.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           41 M U       44:11.64  7:06 107/385   M40-44:25/62     64.77     44:04.90  
 123.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        61 M U       44:24.11  7:08 108/385   M60-64:6/28      75.86     44:23.03  
 124.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U       44:26.89  7:09 109/385   M60-64:7/28      75.78     44:26.89  
 125.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M U       44:32.80  7:10 110/385   M65-69:3/12      79.10     44:30.57  
 126.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U       44:33.44  7:10 111/385   M55-59:13/42     71.78     44:28.95  
 127.Chris Rentko         Morristown,NJ      18 M U       44:43.40  7:11 112/385   M15-19:9/14      62.09     44:34.08  
 128.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U       44:45.56  7:12 16/295    F50-54:2/38      79.72     44:42.26  
 129.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      60 M U       44:46.95  7:12 113/385   M60-64:8/28      74.55     44:40.56  
 130.Shenoa Scullin       Brookside,NJ       30 F         44:48.15  7:12 17/295    F30-34:3/33      67.73     44:42.06  
 131.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U       44:54.32  7:13 114/385   M50-54:15/57     70.64     44:48.12  
 132.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F U       44:58.67  7:14 18/295    F40-44:3/39      70.13     44:52.83  
 133.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U       45:01.97  7:14 19/295    F55-59:1/25      84.67     45:00.45  
 134.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      56 M U       45:02.59  7:14 115/385   M55-59:14/42     71.62     44:49.89  
 135.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      48 F U       45:09.36  7:16 20/295    F45-49:5/47      74.31     45:06.97  
 136.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         47 F         45:17.67  7:17 21/295    F45-49:6/47      73.28     45:04.00  
 137.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M U       45:19.12  7:17 116/385   M45-49:22/68     65.12     45:17.61  
 138.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M U       45:24.38  7:18 117/385   M65-69:4/12      76.89     45:20.58  
 139.Jason Bosslett       Livingston,NJ      36 M         45:28.34  7:19 118/385   M35-39:4/30      60.69     45:25.70  
 140.Sarah Hersey         Morristown,NJ      38 F         45:30.60  7:19 22/295    F35-39:2/46      68.12     45:24.51  
 141.Mike Mcgrady         Bridgewater,NJ     52 M         45:37.96  7:20 119/385   M50-54:16/57     68.37     45:37.96  
 142.Candido Santiago     Union,NJ           42 M         45:41.06  7:21 120/385   M40-44:26/62     63.13     45:35.57  
 143.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       25 F U       45:41.65  7:21 23/295    F20-29:5/46      66.39     45:38.09  
 144.Laurel Reilly        Mendham,NJ         48 F         45:55.84  7:23 24/295    F45-49:7/47      73.06     45:49.68  
 145.Christopher Palmer   Madison,NJ         43 M         45:59.17  7:24 121/385   M40-44:27/62     63.19     45:44.70  
 146.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U       46:00.35  7:24 25/295    F50-54:3/38      75.62     45:56.69  
 147.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       46:01.90  7:24 26/295    F50-54:4/38      74.65     45:58.73  
 148.Kathleen Kalesa      Morristown,NJ      34 F         46:02.17  7:24 27/295    F30-34:4/33      66.33     45:42.94  
 149.Daniel Brownstein    Madison,NJ         28 M         46:06.21  7:25 122/385   M20-29:11/27     58.25     45:50.80  
 150.Joseph Hanley        Madison,NJ         41 M         46:07.28  7:25 123/385   M40-44:28/62     62.07     46:07.28  
 151.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    48 M         46:13.51  7:26 124/385   M45-49:23/68     65.36     45:52.23  
 152.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     56 M         46:14.53  7:26 125/385   M55-59:15/42     69.76     46:12.82  
 153.Bindul Turakhia      Springfield,NJ     39 M         46:17.00  7:26 126/385   M35-39:5/30      60.93     46:09.61  
 154.Ben Clarke           Wayne,NJ           57 M U       46:20.58  7:27 127/385   M55-59:16/42     70.20     46:13.64  
 155.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M         46:21.30  7:27 128/385   M70-74:1/13      79.14     46:20.09  
 156.David Cupo           Morristown,NJ      56 M U       46:23.51  7:27 129/385   M55-59:17/42     69.53     46:15.06  
 157.Robert Briganti      Woodbridge,NJ      45 M         46:24.10  7:28 130/385   M45-49:24/68     63.60     46:15.04  
 158.Matthew Regan        Hopewell Jnct,NY   50 M         46:29.18  7:28 131/385   M50-54:17/57     66.04     46:20.96  
 159.Jeremy Cayer         Mt. Arlington,NJ   27 M U       46:33.67  7:29 132/385   M20-29:12/27     57.67     46:26.89  
 160.Peter Michelsen      Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         46:35.15  7:29 133/385   M45-49:25/68     64.85     46:30.08  
 161.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U       46:47.72  7:31 28/295    F55-59:2/25      80.38     46:41.78  
 162.Jose Manchola        E. Brunswick,NJ    33 M         46:48.73  7:32 134/385   M30-34:7/23      58.03     46:44.87  
 163.Elizabeth Kerlan     Garwood,NJ         30 F         46:53.37  7:32 29/295    F30-34:5/33      64.71     46:38.89  
 164.Jacqueline Orest     East Hanover,NJ    18 F         46:55.42  7:33 30/295    F15-19:2/3       65.35     46:49.70  
 165.Gregogry Mullins     Bethlehem,PA       37 M U       46:56.27  7:33 135/385   M35-39:6/30      59.21     46:42.91  
 166.Thomas Brogan        Richmond Hill,NY   51 M         46:56.79  7:33 136/385   M50-54:18/57     65.92     46:44.91  
 167.Perryn Stewart       Mtdar Knolls,NJ    35 M U       46:57.77  7:33 137/385   M35-39:7/30      58.41     46:47.37  
 168.Craig Bernier        Highland Lakes,NJ  40 M U       46:59.69  7:33 138/385   M40-44:29/62     60.46     46:55.63  
 169.Ron Lee              Branchburg,NJ      48 M U       47:00.53  7:33 139/385   M45-49:26/68     64.27     46:38.30  
 170.Francois Perrin      Chatham,NJ         48 M         47:04.77  7:34 140/385   M45-49:27/68     64.17     46:50.77  
 171.Simon Flannery       New Providence,NJ  49 M         47:11.76  7:35 141/385   M45-49:28/68     64.53     47:02.02  
 172.Kevin Sharkey        Colonia,NJ         32 M         47:14.81  7:36 142/385   M30-34:8/23      57.28     46:57.71  
 173.Nick Olivieri        Florham Park,NJ    44 M         47:16.70  7:36 143/385   M40-44:30/62     61.94     46:39.93  
 174.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M U       47:17.94  7:36 144/385   M50-54:19/57     65.43     47:09.24  
 175.Alex Heredia         Clifton,NJ         39 M         47:24.47  7:37 145/385   M35-39:8/30      59.49     47:11.68  
 176.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         46 M         47:25.09  7:37 146/385   M45-49:29/68     62.72     47:11.32  
 177.William Sayasith     Chatham,NJ         49 M         47:28.31  7:38 147/385   M45-49:30/68     64.15     47:20.56  
 178.Steven Ricciardelli  Morristown,NJ      49 M         47:32.71  7:39 148/385   M45-49:31/68     64.05     47:19.54  
 179.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      46 F U       47:34.06  7:39 31/295    F45-49:8/47      69.08     47:29.81  
 180.John Umyn            Pequannock,NJ      29 M         47:35.28  7:39 149/385   M20-29:13/27     56.48     47:03.42  
 181.Brian Sharkey        Chester,NJ         36 M         47:36.03  7:39 150/385   M35-39:9/30      57.98     47:19.11  
 182.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F         47:36.85  7:39 32/295    F45-49:9/47      69.01     47:34.22  
 183.Kyle Benus           Chatham,NJ         17 M         47:37.14  7:39 151/385   M15-19:10/14     59.04     47:35.60  
 184.Joseph Kraemer       Chatham,NJ         17 M         47:42.56  7:40 152/385   M15-19:11/14     58.93     47:40.42  
 185.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         40 M         47:43.36  7:40 153/385   M40-44:31/62     59.53     47:32.65  
 186.Jaime Manjarrez      Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M         47:46.01  7:41 154/385   M35-39:10/30     58.60     47:31.60  
 187.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M U       47:48.29  7:41 155/385   M55-59:18/42     66.91     47:45.04  
 188.Bonnie Trilio        Nutley,NJ          55 F         47:50.12  7:41 33/295    F55-59:3/25      76.56     47:46.51  
 189.Reid Cox             Chester,NJ         52 M U       47:51.68  7:42 156/385   M50-54:20/57     65.19     47:45.63  
 190.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M U       47:52.95  7:42 157/385   M55-59:19/42     68.52     47:46.33  
 191.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M         47:54.06  7:42 158/385   M45-49:32/68     63.07     47:34.73  
 192.Chuck Mcmahon        Berkeley Height,NJ 41 M         47:54.29  7:42 159/385   M40-44:32/62     59.76     47:43.31  
 193.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M U       47:59.38  7:43 160/385   M50-54:21/57     66.10     47:52.22  
 194.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    27 M         47:59.91  7:43 161/385   M20-29:14/27     55.94     47:58.27  
 195.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M         48:01.62  7:43 162/385   M55-59:20/42     67.17     47:49.42  
 196.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         37 M U       48:03.77  7:44 163/385   M35-39:11/30     57.82     47:47.62  
 197.Dave Mesherry        Camp Hill,PA       56 M         48:04.51  7:44 164/385   M55-59:21/42     67.10     47:50.83  
 198.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F U       48:05.97  7:44 34/295    F20-29:6/46      63.07     47:53.01  
 199.Benny More           Garfield,NJ        23 M         48:07.04  7:44 165/385   M20-29:15/27     55.80     47:52.70  
 200.Beth Rentko          Morristown,NJ      15 F U       48:09.94  7:45 35/295    F15-19:3/3       65.98     48:01.19  
 201.Bill Burgess         Montclair,NJ       57 M         48:10.50  7:45 166/385   M55-59:22/42     67.53     48:07.59  
 202.Cara Haid            Chatham,NJ         32 F         48:12.66  7:45 36/295    F30-34:6/33      63.07     48:05.09  
 203.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U       48:12.96  7:45 167/385   M40-44:33/62     60.74     48:07.22  
 204.Daniel Finnegan      Randolph,NJ        38 M         48:13.44  7:45 168/385   M35-39:12/30     58.05     48:01.90  
 205.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       48:13.55  7:45 37/295    F50-54:5/38      73.06     48:11.10  
 206.Kate Ondrejko        New Providence,NJ  34 F         48:13.87  7:45 38/295    F30-34:7/33      63.31     47:49.88  
 207.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      47 M U       48:20.60  7:46 169/385   M45-49:33/68     62.00     48:12.88  
 208.Joe Senate           Branchburg,NJ      44 M         48:21.94  7:47 170/385   M40-44:34/62     60.55     48:15.23  
 209.Nicole Ragonese      Morristown,NJ      28 F         48:24.25  7:47 39/295    F20-29:7/46      62.67     48:18.89  
 210.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F U       48:25.54  7:47 40/295    F40-44:4/39      64.73     48:22.68  
 211.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U       48:27.77  7:47 171/385   M65-69:5/12      73.39     48:24.99  
 212.Bradley Cameron      Hackettstown,NJ    32 M         48:28.43  7:48 172/385   M30-34:9/23      55.83     48:27.45  
 213.James Hanrahan       Madison,NJ         54 M         48:30.00  7:48 173/385   M50-54:22/57     65.40     48:14.48  
 214.Margaret Roberson    New Providence,NJ  50 F         48:34.74  7:49 41/295    F50-54:6/38      70.73     48:20.01  
 215.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M U       48:42.77  7:50 174/385   M60-64:9/28      69.14     48:34.80  
 216.Thomas Guthrie       Mendham,NJ         63 M         48:43.33  7:50 175/385   M60-64:10/28     70.37     48:37.38  
 217.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M         48:45.03  7:50 176/385   M55-59:23/42     67.89     48:36.84  
 218.Ryan Leone           Flanders,NJ        16 M         48:45.29  7:50 177/385   M15-19:12/14     58.47     48:28.06  
 219.Chris Johnson        Chatham,NJ         50 M U       48:47.21  7:51 178/385   M50-54:23/57     62.92     48:22.06  
 220.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         47 M         48:48.46  7:51 179/385   M45-49:34/68     61.41     48:40.92  
 221.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M U       48:50.94  7:51 180/385   M70-74:2/13      75.10     48:49.86  
 222.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      40 M         48:52.21  7:51 181/385   M40-44:35/62     58.14     48:40.21  
 223.James Algeo          Reading,PA         46 M         48:54.45  7:52 182/385   M45-49:35/68     60.81     48:21.40  
 224.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    43 M U       48:54.88  7:52 183/385   M40-44:36/62     59.41     48:51.17  
 225.Ruth Dekker          Chatham,NJ         44 F         48:56.24  7:52 42/295    F40-44:5/39      65.93     48:48.15  
 226.Frank Goldbach       Chatham,NJ         48 M         48:56.82  7:52 184/385   M45-49:36/68     61.72     48:41.07  
 227.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          61 M U       48:57.22  7:52 185/385   M60-64:11/28     68.80     48:42.45  
 228.John Clowes          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         48:57.98  7:52 186/385   M45-49:37/68     62.19     48:48.05  
 229.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M U       48:59.50  7:53 187/385   M55-59:24/42     67.56     48:55.45  
 230.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M U       49:03.26  7:53 188/385   M70-74:3/13      76.73     48:57.28  
 231.Jim Connelly         Chatham,NJ         48 M U       49:06.20  7:54 189/385   M45-49:38/68     61.52     48:51.94  
 232.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U       49:07.40  7:54 190/385   M60-64:12/28     68.57     49:01.99  
 233.Paul Grinthal        Somerset,NJ        53 M         49:15.54  7:55 191/385   M50-54:24/57     63.86     48:56.10  
 234.Gregg Rentko         Morristown,NJ      47 M U       49:19.40  7:56 192/385   M45-49:39/68     60.77     49:09.51  
 235.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U       49:25.00  7:57 43/295    F50-54:7/38      73.15     49:19.60  
 236.Roy Redmond          Madison,NJ         54 M         49:25.85  7:57 193/385   M50-54:25/57     64.17     49:10.13  
 237.Sherry Mckinnon      Madison,NJ         47 F         49:25.98  7:57 44/295    F45-49:10/47     67.15     49:03.10  
 238.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        60 M U       49:26.33  7:57 194/385   M60-64:13/28     67.53     49:17.41  
 239.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         41 M U       49:26.97  7:57 195/385   M40-44:37/62     57.89     49:20.94  
 240.James Shertz         Byram,NJ           35 M         49:27.02  7:57 196/385   M35-39:13/30     55.48     49:09.59  
 241.James Ruiz           Highland Lakes,NJ  45 M         49:33.03  7:58 197/385   M45-49:40/68     59.56     49:24.81  
 242.Eileen Bernens       Summit,NJ          41 F         49:33.84  7:58 45/295    F40-44:6/39      63.64     49:23.95  
 243.Michael Dugar        Morristown,NJ      31 M         49:36.33  7:58 198/385   M30-34:10/23     54.39     49:25.97  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 244.Mary Storella        Madison,NJ         40 F         49:43.32  8:00 46/295    F40-44:7/39      63.04     49:19.67  
 245.Nicholas Berge       Dover,NJ           24 M         49:44.36  8:00 199/385   M20-29:16/27     53.98     49:24.89  
 246.Hassan Davis         Kearny,NJ          46 M         49:50.39  8:01 200/385   M45-49:41/68     59.68     49:24.24  
 247.Max Deshawn          Short Hills,NJ     49 M         49:50.88  8:01 201/385   M45-49:42/68     61.09     49:28.64  
 248.Sara Huber           West Hartford,CT   33 F         49:50.95  8:01 47/295    F30-34:8/33      61.12     49:46.46  
 249.Jennifer Briganti    Ledgewood,NJ       41 F U       49:53.54  8:01 48/295    F40-44:8/39      63.22     49:44.26  
 250.Bob Moran            Cedar Knolls,NJ    60 M         49:54.76  8:01 202/385   M60-64:14/28     66.89     49:48.98  
 251.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         27 F         49:57.43  8:02 49/295    F20-29:8/46      60.72     49:44.21  
 252.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F U       49:58.89  8:02 50/295    F55-59:4/25      75.25     49:55.26  
 253.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F         49:59.05  8:02 51/295    F55-59:5/25      74.25     49:53.88  
 254.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M U       50:00.58  8:02 203/385   M50-54:26/57     62.39     49:52.13  
 255.Kay Rees             Morristown,NJ      63 F         50:02.87  8:03 52/295    F60-64:1/9       81.79     49:54.04  
 256.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         71 M U       50:03.68  8:03 204/385   M70-74:4/13      74.19     50:00.49  
 257.Kevin Kelly          Madison,NJ         56 M         50:05.07  8:03 205/385   M55-59:25/42     64.41     49:57.86  
 258.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          48 M U       50:05.68  8:03 206/385   M45-49:43/68     60.31     49:54.34  
 259.Jose Manjarrez       Garfield,NJ        35 M         50:09.27  8:04 207/385   M35-39:14/30     54.70     49:54.64  
 260.Elaine Wang Yu       Summit,NJ          38 F         50:09.42  8:04 53/295    F35-39:3/46      61.81     49:59.38  
 261.Eric Philip          Branchburg,NJ      46 M         50:12.46  8:04 208/385   M45-49:44/68     59.24     50:00.29  
 262.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F U       50:13.03  8:04 54/295    F45-49:11/47     66.10     50:00.22  
 263.Peter Langerhan      Short Hills,NJ     56 M         50:13.69  8:04 209/385   M55-59:26/42     64.22     49:55.81  
 264.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M         50:14.59  8:05 210/385   M45-49:45/68     58.73     50:05.15  
 265.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M U       50:16.36  8:05 211/385   M55-59:27/42     63.62     50:08.20  
 266.Beth Cunningham      Boonton,NJ         37 F         50:17.06  8:05 55/295    F35-39:4/46      61.37     50:11.65  
 267.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U       50:18.78  8:05 56/295    F60-64:2/9       81.35     50:10.13  
 268.Patrick Reardon      Andover,NJ         54 M U       50:21.37  8:06 212/385   M50-54:27/57     62.99     50:03.99  
 269.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F U       50:24.67  8:06 57/295    F50-54:8/38      70.79     50:14.96  
 270.Dan Sadowsky         Clifton,NJ         37 M         50:26.59  8:07 213/385   M35-39:15/30     55.09     49:57.68  
 271.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U       50:28.19  8:07 214/385   M65-69:6/12      71.88     50:25.36  
 272.Katherine Cupka      Morristown,NJ      22 F         50:33.57  8:08 58/295    F20-29:9/46      60.00     50:25.85  
 273.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      62 M U       50:36.73  8:08 215/385   M60-64:15/28     67.14     50:35.33  
 274.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      52 F         50:42.00  8:09 59/295    F50-54:9/38      69.49     50:35.40  
 275.Noah Monetti         Watchung,NJ        16 M         50:42.92  8:09 216/385   M15-19:13/14     56.21     50:28.73  
 276.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      57 M         50:48.11  8:10 217/385   M55-59:28/42     64.04     50:39.78  
 277.Paul Thompson        Chatham,NJ         32 M         50:48.19  8:10 218/385   M30-34:11/23     53.27     50:30.01  
 278.Raquel Hoces-remus   Morristown,NJ      31 F         50:50.99  8:10 60/295    F30-34:9/33      59.72     50:50.99  
 279.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         53 M         50:53.02  8:11 219/385   M50-54:28/57     61.82     50:34.96  
 280.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U       50:56.52  8:11 61/295    F60-64:3/9       76.95     50:44.19  
 281.Chad Kokenge         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M         50:56.54  8:11 220/385   M40-44:38/62     57.04     50:36.82  
 282.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M U       50:59.99  8:12 221/385   M60-64:16/28     65.46     50:47.26  
 283.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M         51:02.03  8:12 222/385   M55-59:29/42     63.74     50:36.45  
 284.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F U       51:03.02  8:12 62/295    F35-39:5/46      60.45     50:55.14  
 285.James Regan          Putnam Valley,NY   57 M         51:04.62  8:13 223/385   M55-59:30/42     63.69     50:45.04  
 286.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      69 M U       51:07.29  8:13 224/385   M65-69:7/12      70.96     50:54.93  
 287.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U       51:13.80  8:14 63/295    F40-44:9/39      61.18     51:07.76  
 288.Nikki Hill           Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F         51:14.11  8:14 64/295    F30-34:10/33     59.35     50:48.45  
 289.Mindy Hess           Hopatcong,NJ       33 F         51:15.27  8:14 65/295    F30-34:11/33     59.44     50:58.70  
 290.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         61 M         51:16.35  8:15 225/385   M60-64:17/28     65.69     51:06.47  
 291.Mark Dehagen         Madison,NJ         42 M         51:17.02  8:15 226/385   M40-44:39/62     56.24     50:43.09  
 292.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          62 M U       51:18.89  8:15 227/385   M60-64:18/28     66.22     51:10.41  
 293.Stephen Underwood    Bedminster,NJ      56 M         51:21.02  8:15 228/385   M55-59:31/42     62.82     51:01.27  
 294.Kerrie Page          Morristown,NJ      50 F         51:21.27  8:15 66/295    F50-54:10/38     66.91     51:09.14  
 295.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F U       51:22.74  8:16 67/295    F50-54:11/38     68.57     51:11.10  
 296.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M U       51:23.15  8:16 229/385   M60-64:19/28     66.72     51:04.17  
 297.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      72 M U       51:25.02  8:16 230/385   M70-74:5/13      73.20     51:07.45  
 298.Nick Perrotta        Morristown,NJ      44 M         51:25.20  8:16 231/385   M40-44:40/62     56.95     51:07.36  
 299.Marcia Postallain    Madison,NJ         55 F U       51:25.27  8:16 68/295    F55-59:6/25      71.22     50:56.98  
 300.Libby Shesler        Florham Park,NJ    30 F         51:25.47  8:16 69/295    F30-34:12/33     59.01     51:01.42  
 301.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M U       51:41.51  8:19 232/385   M70-74:6/13      73.88     51:34.14  
 302.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         43 M U       51:45.47  8:19 233/385   M40-44:41/62     56.15     51:37.68  
 303.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M U       51:47.67  8:20 234/385   M60-64:20/28     65.61     51:41.22  
 304.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         31 F         51:47.71  8:20 70/295    F30-34:13/33     58.63     51:37.14  
 305.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        43 F         51:47.95  8:20 71/295    F40-44:10/39     61.78     51:29.05  
 306.Aimee Barrett        Chatham,NJ         34 F         51:48.83  8:20 72/295    F30-34:14/33     58.93     51:44.18  
 307.John Mossa           Weehawken,NJ       53 M U       51:57.30  8:21 235/385   M50-54:29/57     60.55     51:40.04  
 308.Krista Jenkins       Califon,NJ         41 F         52:00.49  8:22 73/295    F40-44:11/39     60.65     51:36.70  
 309.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      51 M         52:01.89  8:22 236/385   M50-54:30/57     59.48     51:49.65  
 310.Janey Howard         Lebanon,NJ         50 F         52:06.77  8:23 74/295    F50-54:12/38     65.94     51:53.10  
 311.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      61 M U       52:10.83  8:23 237/385   M60-64:21/28     64.55     51:52.43  
 312.Kerry Cozzolino      Madison,NJ         45 F         52:12.91  8:24 75/295    F45-49:12/47     62.34     51:57.46  
 313.Jim Ennis            Succasunna,NJ      55 M         52:17.53  8:24 238/385   M55-59:32/42     61.17     52:08.27  
 314.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         45 M         52:18.94  8:25 239/385   M45-49:46/68     56.41     51:33.06  
 315.Phil Ruxton          Chatham,NJ         38 M         52:24.06  8:25 240/385   M35-39:16/30     53.42     52:10.79  
 316.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M U       52:27.13  8:26 241/385   M50-54:31/57     59.97     52:12.05  
 317.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        54 F U       52:27.69  8:26 76/295    F50-54:13/38     68.90     52:21.29  
 318.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      65 M         52:34.31  8:27 242/385   M65-69:8/12      66.41     52:32.95  
 319.William Thompson     Ramsey,NJ          51 M         52:37.28  8:28 243/385   M50-54:32/57     58.81     52:26.37  
 320.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          55 F U       52:37.29  8:28 77/295    F55-59:7/25      69.60     52:26.72  
 321.Judy Whiteside       Chatham,NJ         45 F         52:39.06  8:28 78/295    F45-49:13/47     61.83     52:15.81  
 322.Jose Rodriguez       Garfield,NJ        31 M U       52:39.95  8:28 244/385   M30-34:12/23     51.23     52:29.42  
 323.Oscar Hernandez      Garfield,NJ        42 M         52:40.76  8:28 245/385   M40-44:42/62     54.75     52:30.95  
 324.David See            Morristown,NJ      49 M         52:42.28  8:28 246/385   M45-49:47/68     57.78     52:22.67  
 325.George Lordi         Summit,NJ          48 M U       52:44.50  8:29 247/385   M45-49:48/68     57.28     52:43.24  
 326.Chandra Jennings     Morristown,NJ      37 F         52:46.77  8:29 79/295    F35-39:6/46      58.47     52:20.76  
 327.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M U       52:47.88  8:29 248/385   M60-64:22/28     63.23     52:38.52  
 328.John Boylan          Dover,NJ           54 M         52:49.02  8:29 249/385   M50-54:33/57     60.06     52:41.83  
 329.Colleen Yeloushan    Madison,NJ         34 F         52:50.13  8:30 80/295    F30-34:15/33     57.80     52:12.58  
 330.Greg Devarenne       Chatham,NJ         35 M         52:51.33  8:30 250/385   M35-39:17/30     51.90     52:47.81  
 331.Doris Fernandez      Maplewood,NJ       44 F         52:56.44  8:31 81/295    F40-44:12/39     60.94     52:22.07  
 332.Yan Liu              Morristown,NJ      46 M         52:57.73  8:31 251/385   M45-49:49/68     56.16     52:45.45  
 333.Georgeann Busch      Chatham,NJ         34 F         53:04.76  8:32 82/295    F30-34:16/33     57.53     52:28.99  
 334.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           27 F         53:05.78  8:32 83/295    F20-29:10/46     57.13     52:54.29  
 335.Pitor Marczydlo      Westfield,NJ       42 M         53:08.88  8:33 252/385   M40-44:43/62     54.27     53:06.83  
 336.Teddy Scher          Edison,NJ          36 M         53:12.62  8:33 253/385   M35-39:18/30     51.87     52:44.27  
 337.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    62 F U       53:14.46  8:34 84/295    F60-64:4/9       75.77     53:01.90  
 338.James Carter         Madison,NJ         43 M         53:18.48  8:34 254/385   M40-44:44/62     54.51     52:46.85  
 339.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          64 F U       53:18.51  8:34 85/295    F60-64:5/9       77.93     53:09.45  
 340.Melanie Fink         Madison,NJ         46 F         53:20.09  8:34 86/295    F45-49:14/47     61.61     53:04.88  
 341.Deborah Petitjean    Chatham,NJ         38 F         53:20.34  8:35 87/295    F35-39:7/46      58.12     53:11.38  
 342.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    46 F         53:20.46  8:35 88/295    F45-49:15/47     61.60     53:09.40  
 343.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F         53:21.04  8:35 89/295    F45-49:16/47     62.90     52:59.11  
 344.Breena Fishback      South Orange,NJ    39 F         53:23.72  8:35 90/295    F35-39:8/46      58.36     53:08.21  
 345.Peter Maio           Madison,NJ         50 M         53:25.14  8:35 255/385   M50-54:34/57     57.47     52:56.64  
 346.Stephanie Bellante   Denville,NJ        32 F         53:26.52  8:36 91/295    F30-34:17/33     56.90     52:52.71  
 347.Gisella Salinas      Flanders,NJ        37 F         53:26.75  8:36 92/295    F35-39:9/46      57.74     53:06.88  
 348.Heather Keaney       Randolph,NJ        36 F         53:30.55  8:36 93/295    F35-39:10/46     57.44     53:08.05  
 349.Desiree Quirk        Morristown,NJ      27 F         53:31.31  8:36 94/295    F20-29:11/46     56.68     53:01.65  
 350.Manuel Naula         Garfield,NJ        27 M         53:35.80  8:37 256/385   M20-29:17/27     50.10     52:58.68  
 351.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U       53:37.84  8:37 257/385   M50-54:35/57     57.71     53:31.43  
 352.Jeff Melofchik       Westfield,NJ       49 M         53:40.12  8:38 258/385   M45-49:50/68     56.74     53:18.13  
 353.Jim Cody             Dunellen,NJ        51 M         53:41.05  8:38 259/385   M50-54:36/57     57.65     53:26.89  
 354.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         49 F         53:44.45  8:38 95/295    F45-49:17/47     63.16     53:33.62  
 355.Matthew Baggett      Madison,NJ         42 M         53:47.93  8:39 260/385   M40-44:45/62     53.61     53:21.79  
 356.Rasmus Andersen      Jersey City,NJ     31 M         53:50.50  8:39 261/385   M30-34:13/23     50.11     53:39.74  
 357.John Abrton          Chatham,NJ         38 M         53:51.39  8:40 262/385   M35-39:19/30     51.98     53:22.67  
 358.Jared Bilanin        Chatham,NJ         38 M         53:51.96  8:40 263/385   M35-39:20/30     51.97     53:23.03  
 359.Mark Lawrence        Kinnelon,NJ        51 M         53:54.03  8:40 264/385   M50-54:37/57     57.42     53:20.63  
 360.Maria Zamora         Kinnelon,NJ        42 F         53:57.52  8:41 96/295    F40-44:13/39     58.86     53:43.14  
 361.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    55 F U       53:58.06  8:41 97/295    F55-59:8/25      67.86     53:36.38  
 362.Samantha Stringham   North Arlington,NJ 24 F         53:59.03  8:41 98/295    F20-29:12/46     56.19     53:28.35  
 363.Antonio Dimieri      Madison,NJ         50 M         54:04.38  8:42 265/385   M50-54:38/57     56.77     54:02.18  
 364.Bill Hoppaugh        East Stroudsbur,PA 43 M         54:09.16  8:42 266/385   M40-44:46/62     53.66     53:48.30  
 365.John Shroyer         Victoria,MN        48 M         54:10.10  8:43 267/385   M45-49:51/68     55.77     53:34.79  
 366.Tracy Narag          Florham Park,NJ    42 F         54:12.88  8:43 99/295    F40-44:14/39     58.58     53:36.43  
 367.Matthew Mahon        Wayne,NJ           43 M         54:14.06  8:43 268/385   M40-44:47/62     53.58     53:44.73  
 368.Michael Krajkovich   East Hanover,NJ    40 M         54:16.13  8:43 269/385   M40-44:48/62     52.35     54:10.04  
 369.Jamie Voccola        Mddison,NJ         37 F         54:16.82  8:44 100/295   F35-39:11/46     56.85     54:03.80  
 370.Rana Kuasnavis       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M         54:18.31  8:44 270/385   M45-49:52/68     54.34     53:46.40  
 371.Mary Bria            Madison,NJ         47 F         54:19.43  8:44 101/295   F45-49:18/47     61.10     54:06.88  
 372.Joan Ayala           Lodi,NJ            25 F         54:21.57  8:44 102/295   F20-29:13/46     55.80     53:43.19  
 373.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F U       54:25.33  8:45 103/295   F50-54:14/38     63.93     54:11.85  
 374.Mark Brancato        Boonton,NJ         51 M U       54:26.70  8:45 271/385   M50-54:39/57     56.84     54:12.62  
 375.Soheir Krauss        Randolph,NJ        47 F         54:27.18  8:45 104/295   F45-49:19/47     60.96     54:15.59  
 376.Pablo Garlita        Morristown,NJ      29 M         54:28.14  8:45 272/385   M20-29:18/27     49.34     54:22.53  
 377.Dennis Bienstock     Berkeley Height,NJ 17 M         54:33.07  8:46 273/385   M15-19:14/14     51.54     54:12.62  
 378.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          60 M         54:33.09  8:46 274/385   M60-64:23/28     61.20     54:33.09  
 379.Emily Northrop       Bedminster,NJ      32 F         54:37.43  8:47 105/295   F30-34:18/33     55.67     54:06.69  
 380.Joanne Thorogood     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F         54:42.71  8:48 106/295   F45-49:20/47     60.06     54:10.81  
 381.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      40 F U       54:44.93  8:48 107/295   F40-44:15/39     57.25     54:32.17  
 382.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      52 M         54:45.82  8:48 275/385   M50-54:40/57     56.97     54:35.20  
 383.David Nellhaus       South Orange,NJ    27 M         54:45.90  8:48 276/385   M20-29:19/27     49.03     54:14.18  
 384.Michael Given        N Plainfield,NJ    44 M         54:49.98  8:49 277/385   M40-44:49/62     53.41     54:28.91  
 385.David Nave           Boonton,NJ         49 M         54:50.90  8:49 278/385   M45-49:53/68     55.52     54:36.67  
 386.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U       54:52.68  8:49 108/295   F45-49:21/47     61.85     54:44.78  
 387.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M U       54:52.73  8:49 279/385   M75-79:1/1       71.87     54:46.03  
 388.Jose Cruz            Newark,NJ          31 M         54:57.01  8:50 280/385   M30-34:14/23     49.10     54:24.53  
 389.Jennifer Zagata      Morristown,NJ      36 F         55:00.53  8:51 109/295   F35-39:12/46     55.87     54:53.58  
 390.Sherry Peterson      New Providence,NJ  45 F         55:02.69  8:51 110/295   F45-49:22/47     59.14     54:32.03  
 391.Stephanie Weisberger Passaic,NJ         41 F         55:02.79  8:51 111/295   F40-44:16/39     57.30     54:45.36  
 392.Mel Defino           East Rutherford,NJ 23 F         55:02.93  8:51 112/295   F20-29:14/46     55.11     54:33.11  
 393.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         56 F U       55:03.33  8:51 113/295   F55-59:9/25      67.41     54:47.07  
 394.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          51 M         55:03.34  8:51 281/385   M50-54:41/57     56.21     54:43.60  
 395.Jodi Bonthon         Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         55:03.37  8:51 114/295   F40-44:17/39     56.93     54:32.93  
 396.April Burtune        Branchville,NJ     57 F         55:06.64  8:52 115/295   F55-59:10/25     68.25     54:57.28  
 397.Amanda Nat           Nutley,NJ          28 F         55:10.06  8:52 116/295   F20-29:15/46     54.99     54:59.64  
 398.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 60 F U       55:13.26  8:53 117/295   F60-64:6/9       70.99     55:06.48  
 399.Jaime Balint         New Brunswick,NJ   33 F         55:13.43  8:53 118/295   F30-34:19/33     55.17     54:58.87  
 400.Tammy Derovira       Branchburg,NJ      36 F         55:13.73  8:53 119/295   F35-39:13/46     55.65     55:00.90  
 401.John O'shea          Chatham,NJ         38 M         55:14.82  8:53 282/385   M35-39:21/30     50.67     55:03.18  
 402.Barbara Baldouf      ,                  45 F         55:15.22  8:53 120/295   F45-49:23/47     58.91     54:54.90  
 403.Tara Goldberg        Demarest,NJ        36 F         55:17.64  8:53 121/295   F35-39:14/46     55.58     54:57.13  
 404.Erica Coviello       Rockaway,NJ        30 F         55:19.88  8:54 122/295   F30-34:20/33     54.84     54:39.44  
 405.Michael Heyrich      Madison,NJ         46 M         55:23.55  8:54 283/385   M45-49:54/68     53.69     54:55.72  
 406.Grace Mcmahon        Califon,NJ         43 F         55:26.69  8:55 123/295   F40-44:18/39     57.72     55:03.30  
 407.William Ayres        Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M U       55:27.66  8:55 284/385   M50-54:42/57     57.19     55:02.46  
 408.Christie Mcvey       West Orange,NJ     43 F         55:30.16  8:55 124/295   F40-44:19/39     57.66     55:01.35  
 409.Jagadish Chandran    Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         55:30.98  8:56 285/385   M45-49:55/68     53.16     55:26.20  
 410.Jacob Tulius         Bridgewater,NJ     37 M         55:33.20  8:56 286/385   M35-39:22/30     50.03     55:03.85  
 411.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U       55:34.76  8:56 287/385   M70-74:7/13      66.82     55:13.37  
 412.Robert Maguire       Succasunna,NJ      42 M         55:35.00  8:56 288/385   M40-44:50/62     51.89     55:01.33  
 413.Jen Kulp             Chatham,NJ         38 F         55:41.53  8:57 125/295   F35-39:15/46     55.67     55:16.55  
 414.Corinne Thomas       Chatham,NJ         39 F 0       55:41.69  8:57 126/295   F35-39:16/46     55.95     55:16.99  
 415.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F U       55:43.48  8:58 127/295   F40-44:20/39     57.43     55:23.81  
 416.Rebecca Karger       Morristown,NJ      28 F         55:45.32  8:58 128/295   F20-29:16/46     54.41     55:06.67  
 417.Bonni Mccoy          Cranford,NJ        49 F         55:46.07  8:58 129/295   F45-49:24/47     60.86     55:25.43  
 418.Matthew Presensky    Riverdale,NJ       30 M         55:47.30  8:58 289/385   M30-34:15/23     48.25     55:43.27  
 419.Steve Cornwell       Montclair,NJ       30 M         55:47.50  8:58 290/385   M30-34:16/23     48.25     55:42.56  
 420.Theresa Eckel        Rockaway,NJ        48 F U       55:49.09  8:58 130/295   F45-49:25/47     60.12     55:38.25  
 421.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        73 M U       55:49.12  8:58 291/385   M70-74:8/13      68.42     55:32.64  
 422.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M         55:51.35  8:59 292/385   M55-59:33/42     58.74     55:16.23  
 423.Laura Martenelli     ,                  32 F         55:53.31  8:59 131/295   F30-34:21/33     54.41     55:31.74  
 424.Ann Zouvelekis       Whippany,NJ        49 F         55:53.80  8:59 132/295   F45-49:26/47     60.72     55:32.56  
 425.Jesse Bilanin        Chatham,NJ         36 F         55:54.03  8:59 133/295   F35-39:17/46     54.98     55:25.81  
 426.Catherine Gingeleski Summit,NJ          36 F         55:54.67  8:59 134/295   F35-39:18/46     54.97     55:44.08  
 427.Eileen Quinn         Chatham,NJ         22 F         55:55.24  8:59 135/295   F20-29:17/46     54.25     55:38.69  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 428.Tyler Albright       New Vernon,NJ      22 M         55:56.40  9:00 293/385   M20-29:20/27     48.02     55:31.26  
 429.Katherine Sheeleigh  New Vernon,NJ      22 F         55:57.78  9:00 136/295   F20-29:18/46     54.21     55:32.76  
 430.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F U       55:58.75  9:00 137/295   F50-54:15/38     62.15     55:52.65  
 431.David Blythe         Brooklyn,NY        52 M         56:06.22  9:01 294/385   M50-54:43/57     55.61     55:42.39  
 432.Jeffrey Allen        Somerset,NJ        50 M U       56:06.31  9:01 295/385   M50-54:44/57     54.71     55:42.97  
 433.Robert Ryall         East Stroudsber,PA 54 M         56:13.42  9:02 296/385   M50-54:45/57     56.42     55:38.68  
 434.Victor Macucachi     Clifton,NJ         36 M         56:15.24  9:03 297/385   M35-39:23/30     49.06     55:51.65  
 435.Stephen Mirsky       Whippany,NJ        32 M         56:19.64  9:03 298/385   M30-34:17/23     48.04     55:44.85  
 436.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      52 M         56:21.30  9:04 299/385   M50-54:46/57     55.36     55:51.74  
 437.Frank Bergin         Madison,NJ         42 M         56:23.95  9:04 300/385   M40-44:51/62     51.14     55:50.86  
 438.Marianne Mpakarakes  Denville,NJ        25 F         56:25.15  9:04 138/295   F20-29:19/46     53.77     55:44.86  
 439.Ken Auslander        New York,NY        52 M         56:25.48  9:04 301/385   M50-54:47/57     55.30     55:55.28  
 440.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U       56:27.10  9:05 139/295   F70-74:1/2       86.50     56:23.90  
 441.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F U       56:27.23  9:05 140/295   F50-54:16/38     62.41     56:16.11  
 442.Jill Thomas          Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         56:28.79  9:05 141/295   F40-44:21/39     55.50     56:12.31  
 443.Gregory Vacca        Wayne,NJ           37 M         56:29.58  9:05 302/385   M35-39:24/30     49.19     56:15.53  
 444.Jed Stiles           Somerset,NJ        52 M         56:31.42  9:05 303/385   M50-54:48/57     55.20     56:13.86  
 445.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   44 F         56:32.79  9:05 142/295   F40-44:22/39     57.06     56:13.15  
 446.Tom Cagney           White Plains,NY    49 M         56:36.70  9:06 304/385   M45-49:56/68     53.79     56:08.08  
 447.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      48 F         56:43.76  9:07 143/295   F45-49:27/47     59.15     56:20.73  
 448.Courtney Clark       Madison,NJ         36 F U       56:44.30  9:07 144/295   F35-39:19/46     54.17     56:18.32  
 449.Jennifer Duran       Madison,NJ         31 F         56:44.39  9:07 145/295   F30-34:22/33     53.52     56:18.43  
 450.Samuel Hattem        Florham Park,NJ    36 M         56:46.70  9:08 305/385   M35-39:25/30     48.61     56:20.02  
 451.Kevin Brundage       Madison,NJ         57 M         56:54.46  9:09 306/385   M55-59:34/42     57.16     56:33.37  
 452.Niki Elphick         Chester,NJ         53 F         56:57.27  9:09 146/295   F50-54:17/38     62.65     56:41.10  
 453.Richard Rogers       Blairstown,NJ      23 M         56:57.58  9:09 307/385   M20-29:21/27     47.14     56:16.52  
 454.Patrick Maloney      Lafayette,NJ       24 M         56:57.73  9:10 308/385   M20-29:22/27     47.14     56:16.07  
 455.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     55 F         57:00.32  9:10 147/295   F55-59:11/25     64.24     56:37.92  
 456.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         57:02.61  9:10 309/385   NO AGE:2/5        0.00     56:45.97  
 457.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   52 F         57:02.90  9:10 148/295   F50-54:18/38     61.76     56:46.84  
 458.Renee Oliver         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         57:03.00  9:10 149/295   F40-44:23/39     56.09     56:42.17  
 459.Jennifer Mcnab-bauma Madison,NJ         43 F         57:07.62  9:11 150/295   F40-44:24/39     56.02     56:29.67  
 460.Kathryn Link         Morristown,NJ      46 F         57:13.75  9:12 151/295   F45-49:28/47     57.42     56:42.26  
 461.Bernadette Redondo   Livingston,NJ      32 F         57:15.63  9:12 152/295   F30-34:23/33     53.10     57:03.43  
 462.Jolene Gibbs-dempski Morristown,NJ      29 F         57:17.29  9:13 153/295   F20-29:20/46     52.95     56:45.10  
 463.Michael Scalia       Garfield,NJ        99 M U       57:17.63  9:13 310/385   NO AGE:3/5        0.00     57:03.90  
 464.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          43 F U       57:23.04  9:14 154/295   F40-44:25/39     55.77     57:04.11  
 465.Gregory Layton       Rockaway,NJ        47 M         57:26.55  9:14 311/385   M45-49:57/68     52.18     57:06.39  
 466.Penina Kroll         Passaic,NJ         23 F         57:27.07  9:14 155/295   F20-29:21/46     52.80     57:10.33  
 467.Meredith Santinelli  Randolph,NJ        29 F         57:31.19  9:15 156/295   F20-29:22/46     52.74     57:01.84  
 468.Edward Callahan      Rutherford,NJ      71 M         57:31.61  9:15 312/385   M70-74:9/13      64.56     57:03.09  
 469.Jennileigh Wahche    Congers,NY         29 F         57:31.88  9:15 157/295   F20-29:23/46     52.73     57:24.21  
 470.Lisa Ilaria          Montclair,NJ       33 F         57:31.96  9:15 158/295   F30-34:24/33     52.95     57:22.09  
 471.Scott Woodbury       Berkeley Height,NJ 39 M         57:40.87  9:16 313/385   M35-39:26/30     48.89     57:33.04  
 472.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          50 F         57:44.23  9:17 159/295   F50-54:19/38     59.51     57:21.83  
 473.Susanna Iuliano      Morristown,NJ      37 F         57:51.35  9:18 160/295   F35-39:20/46     53.34     57:32.54  
 474.Leslie Mc Lauchlan   South Orange,NJ    27 F         57:54.44  9:19 161/295   F20-29:24/46     52.39     57:22.42  
 475.Kimberly Loser       Brooklyn,NY        24 F         57:56.04  9:19 162/295   F20-29:25/46     52.36     57:17.36  
 476.Maria Campilonga     Hackettstown,NJ    50 F         57:56.19  9:19 163/295   F50-54:20/38     59.31     57:32.19  
 477.Anne Blackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         54 F         58:01.36  9:20 164/295   F50-54:21/38     62.30     57:40.39  
 478.Carol Anne Pagana    Mendham,NJ         52 F         58:12.22  9:21 165/295   F50-54:22/38     60.53     57:55.68  
 479.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M U       58:14.65  9:22 314/385   M65-69:9/12      60.50     58:03.71  
 480.Ellen Falduto        Wooster,OH         51 F         58:14.99  9:22 166/295   F50-54:23/38     59.73     58:14.99  
 481.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      49 F         58:16.02  9:22 167/295   F45-49:29/47     58.25     57:48.32  
 482.Erika Bernstein      South Bound Bro,NJ 24 F         58:22.57  9:23 168/295   F20-29:26/46     51.96     57:52.40  
 483.Julio Ayala          Lodi,NJ            59 M         58:23.63  9:23 315/385   M55-59:35/42     56.68     57:46.41  
 484.Keegan Daley         Sparta,NJ          33 M         58:23.83  9:23 316/385   M30-34:18/23     46.52     58:05.99  
 485.Kristian Larsen      Summit,NJ          32 M         58:25.41  9:24 317/385   M30-34:19/23     46.32     58:13.19  
 486.Stephen Scypinski    Chester,NJ         54 M U       58:29.88  9:24 318/385   M50-54:49/57     54.22     58:04.15  
 487.Lauri Brown          Livingston,NJ      47 F U       58:37.94  9:26 169/295   F45-49:30/47     56.61     58:20.04  
 488.Lori Katzman         Short Hills,NJ     38 F         58:38.87  9:26 170/295   F35-39:21/46     52.86     58:16.35  
 489.Jessica Ryan         Summit,NJ          36 F         58:39.23  9:26 171/295   F35-39:22/46     52.40     58:08.89  
 490.Jack Caucino         Point Pleasant,NJ  50 M         58:46.14  9:27 319/385   M50-54:50/57     52.23     58:14.31  
 491.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F U       58:47.50  9:27 172/295   F55-59:12/25     64.85     58:39.07  
 492.Benjamin Smith       Somerville,NJ      28 M         58:49.78  9:28 320/385   M20-29:23/27     45.65     58:17.13  
 493.Larry Wickman        Madison,NJ         45 M         58:50.92  9:28 321/385   M45-49:58/68     50.15     58:20.63  
 494.James Aulita         Lincoln Park,NJ    55 M         58:54.83  9:28 322/385   M55-59:36/42     54.29     58:35.23  
 495.Susan Beam           Boonton,NJ         47 F U       58:57.23  9:29 173/295   F45-49:31/47     56.30     58:33.84  
 496.Kelly Librera        Maplewood,NJ       39 F         59:01.09  9:29 174/295   F35-39:23/46     52.80     58:28.07  
 497.Tara Davis           Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F         59:02.22  9:30 175/295   F35-39:24/46     52.51     58:48.87  
 498.Jill Faherty         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         59:02.31  9:30 176/295   F40-44:26/39     54.21     58:48.88  
 499.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M U       59:02.88  9:30 323/385   M70-74:10/13     62.13     58:54.11  
 500.Abby Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     50 F         59:04.86  9:30 177/295   F50-54:24/38     58.16     59:04.86  
 501.Edgardo Rodriguez    Somerset,NJ        38 M         59:06.83  9:30 324/385   M35-39:27/30     47.36     58:34.88  
 502.Troy Romanowski      Whippany,NJ        26 M         59:07.07  9:30 325/385   M20-29:24/27     45.42     58:43.24  
 503.Fernando Vissan      Union,NJ           63 M         59:09.26  9:31 326/385   M60-64:24/28     57.96     58:48.01  
 504.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        54 M U       59:11.51  9:31 327/385   M50-54:51/57     53.59     58:55.57  
 505.Kathleen Kneis       Boonton,NJ         47 F         59:18.65  9:32 178/295   F45-49:32/47     55.96     58:58.17  
 506.Jeffrey Rappaport    Montville,NJ       58 M         59:22.24  9:33 328/385   M55-59:37/42     55.26     58:53.47  
 507.Gabrielle Weisman    Short Hills,NJ     26 F         59:24.26  9:33 179/295   F20-29:27/46     51.06     59:14.76  
 508.Francine Leff        Chatham,NJ         50 F         59:25.18  9:33 180/295   F50-54:25/38     57.83     58:58.97  
 509.Kelly Francini       Chatham,NJ         32 F         59:25.71  9:33 181/295   F30-34:25/33     51.17     59:18.58  
 510.Susanna Connors      Summit,NJ          29 F         59:37.69  9:35 182/295   F20-29:28/46     50.87     59:00.42  
 511.Christina Sara       Chatham,NJ         30 F         59:44.23  9:36 183/295   F30-34:26/33     50.80     59:17.14  
 512.Warren Staudinger    Wantage,NJ         56 M         59:45.78  9:37 329/385   M55-59:38/42     53.98     59:06.95  
 513.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        58 F U       59:52.56  9:38 184/295   F55-59:13/25     63.68     59:43.45  
 514.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       39 F         59:57.49  9:38 185/295   F35-39:25/46     51.98     59:23.87  
 515.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F U       59:58.05  9:39 186/295   F65-69:1/3       74.86     59:35.03  
 516.Deanna Peterson      Madison,NJ         46 F U       59:58.53  9:39 187/295   F45-49:33/47     54.79     59:21.86  
 517.Venus Mui            South Orange,NJ    40 F       1:00:01.74  9:39 188/295   F40-44:27/39     52.21     59:27.70  
 518.Kristina Heney       Maplewood,NJ       38 F       1:00:05.70  9:40 189/295   F35-39:26/46     51.59     59:31.86  
 519.Michael Yurasek Jr   Manville,NJ        59 M       1:00:05.74  9:40 330/385   M55-59:39/42     55.07     59:31.40  
 520.Jomil Guerrero       Chatham,NJ         35 F       1:00:07.77  9:40 190/295   F35-39:27/46     50.94     59:40.18  
 521.George Hearns        Nutley,NJ          46 M       1:00:08.65  9:40 331/385   M45-49:59/68     49.45     59:50.52  
 522.John Klug            Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M       1:00:14.31  9:41 332/385   M55-59:40/42     53.55   1:00:09.05  
 523.Elissa Williams      Hoboken,NJ         30 F U     1:00:17.42  9:42 191/295   F30-34:27/33     50.33     59:53.48  
 524.Carlos Nulman        Morristown,NJ      41 M       1:00:17.95  9:42 333/385   M40-44:52/62     47.47     59:53.38  
 525.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F U     1:00:24.40  9:43 192/295   F50-54:26/38     58.32   1:00:05.77  
 526.Lisa Reznik          Summit,NJ          47 F       1:00:25.64  9:43 193/295   F45-49:34/47     54.93   1:00:10.28  
 527.James Novotny        Morristown,NJ      48 M       1:00:29.53  9:44 334/385   M45-49:60/68     49.94   1:00:22.69  
 528.Sara Ilenko          Glen Rock,NJ       22 F       1:00:31.35  9:44 194/295   F20-29:29/46     50.12   1:00:17.88  
 529.Andrea Brown         Long Valley,NJ     26 F       1:00:31.76  9:44 195/295   F20-29:30/46     50.12   1:00:15.73  
 530.Brenda Amarant       South Orange,NJ    50 F       1:00:38.29  9:45 196/295   F50-54:27/38     56.67   1:00:23.19  
 531.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M U     1:00:40.33  9:45 335/385   M70-74:11/13     61.21   1:00:36.22  
 532.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      55 M U     1:00:42.55  9:46 336/385   M55-59:41/42     52.69   1:00:18.17  
 533.Susan Slavin         Randolph,NJ        47 F       1:00:45.00  9:46 197/295   F45-49:35/47     54.64   1:00:27.56  
 534.Kristen Coughlin     Morris Plains,NJ   35 F       1:00:47.25  9:46 198/295   F35-39:28/46     50.39   1:00:22.29  
 535.Chris Coughlin       Morris Plains,NJ   44 M       1:00:48.29  9:47 337/385   M40-44:53/62     48.16   1:00:22.96  
 536.Rasmus Jensen        Morristown,NJ      29 M       1:00:53.25  9:47 338/385   M20-29:25/27     44.14   1:00:40.91  
 537.Kathy Reid           West Milford,NJ    43 F       1:00:53.28  9:47 199/295   F40-44:28/39     52.56   1:00:22.95  
 538.Marnell Mcnamara     Peekskill,NY       50 F U     1:01:04.54  9:49 200/295   F50-54:28/38     56.26   1:00:38.04  
 539.Maria Gonzalez       Hoboken,NJ         35 F       1:01:08.81  9:50 201/295   F35-39:29/46     50.09   1:00:27.60  
 540.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M U     1:01:11.89  9:50 339/385   M65-69:10/12     58.67   1:00:43.94  
 541.Bruce Lorenz         Hackettstown,NJ    57 M       1:01:29.44  9:53 340/385   M55-59:42/42     52.90   1:01:12.65  
 542.Laura Lorenz         Hackettstown,NJ    26 F       1:01:29.57  9:53 202/295   F20-29:31/46     49.33   1:01:12.53  
 543.Jennifer Zimmerman   New Providence,NJ  48 F       1:01:30.30  9:53 203/295   F45-49:36/47     54.56   1:01:07.92  
 544.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U     1:01:31.74  9:54 204/295   F55-59:14/25     60.32   1:01:22.04  
 545.Katie Santangelo     Bridgewater,NJ     23 F       1:01:33.91  9:54 205/295   F20-29:32/46     49.27   1:01:12.11  
 546.Laura Costanzo       Short Hills,NJ     23 F       1:01:34.24  9:54 206/295   F20-29:33/46     49.27   1:01:12.27  
 547.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F U     1:01:39.74  9:55 207/295   F50-54:29/38     58.62   1:01:21.77  
 548.Tiffany So           Basking Ridge,NJ   25 F       1:01:42.16  9:55 208/295   F20-29:34/46     49.16   1:01:12.74  
 549.John Quinn           Stirling,NJ        45 M U     1:01:44.81  9:56 341/385   M45-49:61/68     47.79   1:01:14.77  
 550.John Schroeder       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M       1:01:48.15  9:56 342/385   M40-44:54/62     46.67   1:01:31.93  
 551.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        44 M U     1:01:49.79  9:57 343/385   M40-44:55/62     47.36   1:01:20.21  
 552.Jeff Pizzi           Randolph,NJ        40 M       1:01:51.03  9:57 344/385   M40-44:56/62     45.94   1:01:21.84  
 553.Jean Olivieri        Florham Park,NJ    41 F       1:01:53.30  9:57 209/295   F40-44:29/39     50.97   1:01:17.68  
 554.Michelle Durkin      Florham Park,NJ    39 F       1:01:54.03  9:57 210/295   F35-39:30/46     50.34   1:01:18.06  
 555.Lisa Verga           Flemington,NJ      51 F       1:01:54.49  9:57 211/295   F50-54:30/38     56.20   1:01:18.89  
 556.Jane Ostacher        Maplewood,NJ       49 F       1:02:05.15  9:59 212/295   F45-49:37/47     54.67   1:01:44.17  
 557.Beth Dorogusker      Maplewood,NJ       52 F       1:02:05.29  9:59 213/295   F50-54:31/38     56.75   1:01:44.09  
 558.Kelly Knapp          Butler,NJ          41 F       1:02:07.35  9:59 214/295   F40-44:30/39     50.78   1:01:59.68  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 559.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         52 M U     1:02:19.05 10:01 345/385   M50-54:52/57     50.07   1:01:52.77  
 560.Jennifer Gates       Morristown,NJ      33 F       1:02:21.92 10:02 215/295   F30-34:28/33     48.85   1:01:48.81  
 561.Jasmine Leong        Livingston,NJ      39 F       1:02:31.82 10:03 216/295   F35-39:31/46     49.84   1:02:03.53  
 562.Larry Verga          Flemington,NJ      48 M       1:02:36.49 10:04 346/385   M45-49:62/68     48.25   1:02:01.02  
 563.Marsha Lewin         Florham Pk,NJ      59 F       1:02:39.40 10:04 217/295   F55-59:15/25     61.70   1:02:15.52  
 564.Jason Jensen         Morristown,NJ      30 M       1:02:42.74 10:05 347/385   M30-34:20/23     42.92   1:02:05.01  
 565.Melissa Silverman    Livingston,NJ      52 F U     1:02:50.02 10:06 218/295   F50-54:32/38     56.07   1:02:33.92  
 566.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F       1:02:55.90 10:07 219/295   F50-54:33/38     55.98   1:02:22.68  
 567.Audrey Everly        Warren,NJ          42 F       1:02:59.48 10:08 220/295   F40-44:31/39     50.42   1:02:43.23  
 568.Alexander Ebron      Nanuet,NY          49 M       1:03:00.52 10:08 348/385   M45-49:63/68     48.33   1:02:37.32  
 569.Barbara Fanelli      Belle Mead,NJ      48 F       1:03:07.56 10:09 221/295   F45-49:38/47     53.16   1:02:43.18  
 570.Jessica Shellffo     Trenton,NJ         25 F       1:03:13.74 10:10 222/295   F20-29:35/46     47.98   1:03:07.93  
 571.Nina Milller         Riverdale,NJ       52 F       1:03:13.99 10:10 223/295   F50-54:34/38     55.72   1:02:53.40  
 572.Kathryn Weibel       ,                  36 F       1:03:16.94 10:11 224/295   F35-39:32/46     48.57   1:02:59.66  
 573.Manjunath Kolar B Pa Edison,NJ          30 M       1:03:20.50 10:11 349/385   M30-34:21/23     42.50   1:02:59.20  
 574.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         61 F U     1:03:23.32 10:12 225/295   F60-64:7/9       62.73   1:03:18.82  
 575.Jessica Aumack       Keyport,NJ         35 F       1:03:31.00 10:13 226/295   F35-39:33/46     48.22   1:03:17.13  
 576.Ed Collins           Boonton,NJ         52 M U     1:03:48.29 10:16 350/385   M50-54:53/57     48.90   1:03:21.49  
 577.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M U     1:03:54.93 10:17 351/385   M80-84:1/3       72.12   1:03:51.04  
 578.Samuel Masucci       Morristown,NJ      49 M       1:04:08.11 10:19 352/385   M45-49:64/68     47.48   1:03:42.04  
 579.Kent Roeder          Sparta,NJ          64 M       1:04:10.05 10:19 353/385   M60-64:25/28     53.92   1:03:31.24  
 580.Katherine Kleban     Florham Park,NJ    22 F       1:04:10.47 10:19 227/295   F20-29:36/46     47.27   1:03:40.26  
 581.Alfredo Disalvio     Chatham,NJ         51 M       1:04:14.43 10:20 354/385   M50-54:54/57     48.18   1:03:47.51  
 582.Xin Guan             Morristown,NJ      44 F       1:04:14.52 10:20 228/295   F40-44:32/39     50.22   1:04:01.84  
 583.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    44 M       1:04:18.80 10:20 355/385   M40-44:57/62     45.53   1:03:28.44  
 584.Israel Lopez         Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M       1:04:23.83 10:21 356/385   M50-54:55/57     48.06   1:04:00.51  
 585.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           70 F U     1:04:23.86 10:21 229/295   F70-74:2/2       70.86   1:04:23.86  
 586.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       39 F U     1:04:27.21 10:22 230/295   F35-39:34/46     48.35   1:03:57.24  
 587.Mary Nacius          Madison,NJ         99 F       1:04:37.94 10:24 231/295   NO AGE:1/1        0.00   1:04:16.21  
 588.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          58 F U     1:04:38.32 10:24 232/295   F55-59:16/25     58.99   1:04:11.34  
 589.Eileen Percevaullt   South Orange,NJ    44 F       1:04:43.50 10:24 233/295   F40-44:33/39     49.85   1:04:19.77  
 590.Christine Weikel     Manville,NJ        47 F       1:04:56.42 10:27 234/295   F45-49:39/47     51.11   1:04:29.09  
 591.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U     1:05:00.44 10:27 235/295   F65-69:2/3       67.96   1:04:54.20  
 592.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     54 M       1:05:17.33 10:30 357/385   M50-54:56/57     48.58   1:04:52.77  
 593.T. Rhymer            Newark,NJ          33 F       1:05:19.34 10:30 236/295   F30-34:29/33     46.64   1:04:46.78  
 594.Scot Guempel         Madison,NJ         54 M       1:05:22.18 10:31 358/385   M50-54:57/57     48.52   1:04:56.30  
 595.Patricia Hrotko      Gillette,NJ        48 F       1:05:25.11 10:31 237/295   F45-49:40/47     51.29   1:04:45.32  
 596.Bruce Walter         Morristown,NJ      45 M       1:05:25.90 10:31 359/385   M45-49:65/68     45.10   1:04:49.62  
 597.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          32 M       1:05:26.28 10:31 360/385   M30-34:22/23     41.36   1:04:57.50  
 598.Lisa Gervasio        Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F       1:05:31.74 10:32 238/295   F50-54:35/38     53.09   1:05:04.13  
 599.Harry Demetrios      Old Bridge,NJ      60 M       1:05:36.38 10:33 361/385   M60-64:26/28     50.89   1:04:57.71  
 600.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         80 M U     1:05:43.88 10:34 362/385   M80-84:2/3       66.55   1:05:42.67  
 601.Alben Fischer        Roselle Park,NJ    36 M U     1:06:03.39 10:37 363/385   M35-39:28/30     41.78   1:05:52.15  
 602.Sabrina Rosen        New York,NY        41 F       1:06:07.43 10:38 239/295   F40-44:34/39     47.70   1:05:32.43  
 603.Viki Pauciello       Franklin,NJ        34 F       1:06:07.87 10:38 240/295   F30-34:30/33     46.18   1:05:40.04  
 604.Victoria Urcia       Lodi,NJ            57 F       1:06:08.51 10:38 241/295   F55-59:17/25     56.87   1:05:30.89  
 605.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F       1:06:13.41 10:39 242/295   F45-49:41/47     49.62   1:05:46.20  
 606.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M       1:06:19.19 10:40 364/385   M65-69:11/12     53.63   1:06:16.75  
 607.Jennifer Guempel     Madison,NJ         24 F       1:06:21.75 10:40 243/295   F20-29:37/46     45.71   1:05:42.97  
 608.James Gomez          Maplewood,NJ       64 M       1:06:22.63 10:40 365/385   M60-64:27/28     52.12   1:05:51.36  
 609.Donna Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  35 F       1:06:35.38 10:42 244/295   F35-39:35/46     46.00   1:06:01.37  
 610.Stephanie Passaro    Wayne,NJ           39 F       1:06:35.46 10:42 245/295   F35-39:36/46     46.80   1:06:01.34  
 611.Cindy Broewning      Chatham,NJ         47 F       1:06:37.60 10:43 246/295   F45-49:42/47     49.82   1:06:06.94  
 612.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F U     1:06:41.06 10:43 247/295   F50-54:36/38     52.17   1:06:23.49  
 613.Joanne Dzama         Livingston,NJ      38 F       1:06:48.90 10:45 248/295   F35-39:37/46     46.40   1:06:26.11  
 614.Michael Millman      Short Hills,NJ     72 M       1:07:20.02 10:50 366/385   M70-74:12/13     55.90   1:06:48.73  
 615.Mary Jennings        New York,NY        29 F       1:07:21.39 10:50 249/295   F20-29:38/46     45.04   1:06:43.83  
 616.Asya Dvorkin         Bridgewater,NJ     33 M       1:07:28.00 10:51 367/385   M30-34:23/23     40.26   1:07:08.99  
 617.Margaret Kelly       Bridgewater,NJ     27 F       1:07:28.73 10:51 250/295   F20-29:39/46     44.95   1:07:04.56  
 618.Jim Downing          Madison,NJ         45 M       1:07:49.74 10:54 368/385   M45-49:66/68     43.51   1:07:16.79  
 619.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 60 M U     1:08:17.85 10:59 369/385   M60-64:28/28     48.88   1:08:02.46  
 620.Kristin Keesser      East Rutherford,NJ 28 F       1:08:19.29 10:59 251/295   F20-29:40/46     44.40   1:08:08.34  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 621.Christopher Anderson Madison,NJ         42 M       1:08:25.95 11:00 370/385   M40-44:58/62     42.15   1:07:45.82  
 622.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U     1:08:26.57 11:00 252/295   F65-69:3/3       63.54   1:08:16.95  
 623.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F U     1:08:29.44 11:01 253/295   F55-59:18/25     55.67   1:08:19.88  
 624.Rayna Erlich         Woodside,NY        35 F       1:09:00.02 11:06 254/295   F35-39:38/46     44.39   1:08:39.77  
 625.Rebecca Miller       Montclair,NJ       38 F       1:09:00.41 11:06 255/295   F35-39:39/46     44.93   1:08:40.26  
 626.Theresa Mulroony     Rockaway,NJ        34 F       1:09:08.27 11:07 256/295   F30-34:31/33     44.17   1:08:27.05  
 627.Maxine Neuhauser     Scotch Plains,NJ   56 F       1:09:15.87 11:08 257/295   F55-59:19/25     53.58   1:08:49.29  
 628.Ayesha Dolasa        Bridgewater,NJ     36 F       1:09:16.73 11:08 258/295   F35-39:40/46     44.36   1:08:47.26  
 629.Krina Griffin        New Providence,NJ  46 F       1:09:18.54 11:09 259/295   F45-49:43/47     47.41   1:08:55.57  
 630.Arlene Fedak         Hillsborough,NJ    47 F       1:09:20.15 11:09 260/295   F45-49:44/47     47.87   1:08:52.59  
 631.Kimberly Darling     Lyndhurst,NJ       28 F       1:09:22.56 11:09 261/295   F20-29:41/46     43.73   1:09:07.39  
 632.Melanie Bowers       Morris Plains,NJ   40 F       1:09:35.36 11:11 262/295   F40-44:35/39     45.04   1:08:53.55  
 633.Maria Giannobile     Cranford,NJ        46 F       1:09:35.94 11:12 263/295   F45-49:45/47     47.21   1:09:13.51  
 634.Scott Menscher       Kearny,NJ          45 M       1:09:40.36 11:12 371/385   M45-49:67/68     42.36   1:09:19.18  
 635.Joseph Stoddlak      Edgewater,NJ       23 M       1:09:52.63 11:14 372/385   M20-29:26/27     38.43   1:09:51.39  
 636.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U     1:10:13.93 11:18 264/295   F50-54:37/38     50.17   1:09:59.07  
 637.Johanna Storella     South Boston,MA    37 F       1:10:43.44 11:22 265/295   F35-39:41/46     43.63   1:10:19.92  
 638.Sarah Pomerantz      Madison,NJ         29 F       1:11:04.08 11:26 266/295   F20-29:42/46     42.68   1:10:52.69  
 639.Kelly Lavin          Whippany,NJ        27 F       1:11:04.89 11:26 267/295   F20-29:43/46     42.68   1:10:53.65  
 640.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    46 F       1:11:48.46 11:33 268/295   F45-49:46/47     45.76   1:11:09.02  
 641.Bridget Redondo      Livingston,NJ      30 F       1:11:50.21 11:33 269/295   F30-34:32/33     42.24   1:11:38.93  
 642.Teresita Redondo     Livingston,NJ      64 F       1:11:50.44 11:33 270/295   F60-64:8/9       57.83   1:11:39.98  
 643.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          59 F U     1:12:21.85 11:38 271/295   F55-59:20/25     53.42   1:12:00.13  
 644.Oren Koslowe         Englewood,NJ       36 M       1:12:27.03 11:39 373/385   M35-39:29/30     38.09   1:11:49.87  
 645.Ravinder Singh       East Brunswick,NJ  99 M       1:12:50.55 11:43 374/385   NO AGE:4/5        0.00   1:12:32.17  
 646.Cheryl Makopoulos    Moorestown,NJ      37 F       1:12:56.44 11:44 272/295   F35-39:42/46     42.31   1:12:15.70  
 647.Allyson Johnson      Succasunna,NJ      37 F U     1:12:56.46 11:44 273/295   F35-39:43/46     42.31   1:12:15.60  
 648.Eric Baumann         Madison,NJ         46 M       1:12:57.30 11:44 375/385   M45-49:68/68     40.77   1:12:19.09  
 649.Charles Sebbage      Passaic,NJ         99 M       1:12:59.68 11:44 376/385   NO AGE:5/5        0.00   1:12:59.68  
 650.Cheryl Miller        Warren,NJ          40 F       1:13:05.93 11:45 274/295   F40-44:36/39     42.88   1:12:39.19  
 651.Tracy Martin         Mountainside,NJ    40 F       1:13:06.12 11:45 275/295   F40-44:37/39     42.88   1:12:38.92  
 652.Melody Hughson       Somerville,NJ      50 F       1:13:07.41 11:46 276/295   F50-54:38/38     46.99   1:12:39.53  
 653.P Chafon             Madison,NJ         44 M       1:13:33.53 11:50 377/385   M40-44:59/62     39.81   1:12:54.44  
 654.Tricia Coyle         Madison,NJ         36 F       1:13:33.67 11:50 277/295   F35-39:44/46     41.78   1:12:53.98  
 655.Nicole Segal         Passaic,NJ         43 F       1:13:51.81 11:53 278/295   F40-44:38/39     43.33   1:13:51.81  
 656.Maria Berger         West Orange,NJ     30 F       1:14:01.47 11:54 279/295   F30-34:33/33     40.99   1:13:28.11  
 657.Amy Wolkoff          Livingston,NJ      23 F       1:14:22.32 11:58 280/295   F20-29:44/46     40.79   1:13:52.41  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 658.Vanessa Cassidy      Morris Plains,NJ   40 F       1:15:00.56 12:04 281/295   F40-44:39/39     41.79   1:14:35.40  
 659.Scott Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  35 M       1:15:24.21 12:08 378/385   M35-39:30/30     36.38   1:14:49.42  
 660.Maggie Subhas        Westfield,NJ       59 F       1:16:38.20 12:19 282/295   F55-59:21/25     50.44   1:16:00.31  
 661.Stephanie Brennan    East Brunswick,NJ  23 F       1:17:56.74 12:32 283/295   F20-29:45/46     38.92   1:17:26.12  
 662.Michael Lamorte      Elizabeth,NJ       40 M       1:19:23.10 12:46 379/385   M40-44:60/62     35.79   1:18:36.14  
 663.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      74 M U     1:19:43.82 12:49 380/385   M70-74:13/13     48.65   1:19:12.37  
 664.Arlene Majette       Bernardsville,NJ   55 F       1:20:04.52 12:53 284/295   F55-59:22/25     45.74   1:19:33.18  
 665.Ellysheva Awerback   Passaic,NJ         36 F       1:20:18.31 12:55 285/295   F35-39:45/46     38.27   1:19:57.03  
 666.Frank Dabice         Manchester,NJ      69 M       1:20:30.92 12:57 381/385   M65-69:12/12     45.05   1:19:57.88  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 667.Trevor Reitz         Ewing,NJ           26 M       1:21:11.73 13:03 382/385   M20-29:27/27     33.07   1:20:33.93  
 668.Kathryn Reitz        Ewing,NJ           26 F       1:21:12.20 13:04 286/295   F20-29:46/46     37.36   1:20:34.29  
 669.Christine De Poorter Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F       1:23:19.37 13:24 287/295   F45-49:47/47     39.43   1:22:48.48  
 670.Melissa Auriemma     Maywood,NJ         35 F       1:23:30.72 13:26 288/295   F35-39:46/46     36.68   1:22:52.89  
 671.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F U     1:24:25.52 13:35 289/295   F60-64:9/9       49.21   1:23:55.70  
 672.Rita Cuyegkeng       Livingston,NJ      59 F       1:26:10.25 13:52 290/295   F55-59:23/25     44.86   1:25:59.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 673.G Dabare             Piscataway,NJ      40 M       1:27:51.54 14:08 383/385   M40-44:61/62     32.34   1:27:35.50  
 674.Alex Bykov           Wyckoff,NJ         43 M       1:27:52.58 14:08 384/385   M40-44:62/62     33.07   1:27:36.95  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 675.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U     1:35:30.00 15:22 291/295   F75-79:1/2       53.97   1:35:30.00  
 676.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U     1:35:31.00 15:22 292/295   F80-84:1/1       57.20   1:35:31.00  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 677.Dawn Harrison        Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F       1:49:55.00 17:41 293/295   F55-59:24/25     33.32   1:49:14.62  
 678.Susan Goodman        Westfield,NJ       56 F       1:49:55.00 17:41 294/295   F55-59:25/25     33.76   1:49:14.85  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 679.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M U     1:52:05.00 18:02 385/385   M80-84:3/3       40.03   1:52:05.00  
 680.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U     1:52:06.00 18:02 295/295   F75-79:2/2       46.85   1:52:06.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | OPEN 10K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN             TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      28 M         U 1747   32:40.85   5:16
   2.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M         U 1729   32:46.24   5:16
   3.Jon Lindenauer       New Paltz,NY       23 M           1584   33:37.92   5:25
   4.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M 54      U 1537   33:58.16   5:28
   5.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       41 M 42      U 1598   34:06.23   5:29
   6.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M 54      U 1543   34:17.12   5:31
   7.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M 42      U 1692   34:38.92   5:35
   8.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      16 M           1574   35:16.84   5:41
   9.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          42 M 42        1667   35:20.58   5:41
  10.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M         U 1344   35:26.80   5:42
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN             TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F         U 1646   36:52.84   5:56
   2.Lauretta Dezubay     Bethlehem,PA       24 F           1618   38:34.74   6:13
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F 173     U 1498   39:16.30   6:19
   4.Lindsay Van Alstine  Jersey City,NJ     27 F           1514   40:14.09   6:28
   5.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F           1411   40:55.46   6:35
   6.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         31 F         U 1226   41:13.09   6:38
   7.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F 179     U 1443   41:36.24   6:42
   8.Laura Young          Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F           1677   42:48.64   6:53
   9.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F           1497   42:54.55   6:54
  10.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F         U 1250   43:08.97   6:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN             TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M 54      U 1537   33:58.16   5:28
   2.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       41 M 42      U 1598   34:06.23   5:29
   3.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M 54      U 1543   34:17.12   5:31
   4.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M 42      U 1692   34:38.92   5:35
   5.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          42 M 42        1667   35:20.58   5:41
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M         U 1656   35:40.80   5:45
   7.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 38      U 1633   35:47.90   5:46
   8.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M 58      U 1282   36:02.48   5:48
   9.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M 58      U 1218   36:17.44   5:50
  10.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M 42      U 1687   37:05.61   5:58
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN             TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F 173     U 1498   39:16.30   6:19
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F 179     U 1443   41:36.24   6:42
   3.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F         U 1250   43:08.97   6:57
   4.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F 178     U 1732   43:09.06   6:57
   5.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F 178     U 1207   43:12.17   6:57
   6.Suzanne Quense       Warren,NJ          48 F           1410   43:42.90   7:02
   7.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         43 F 178       1016   43:52.22   7:04
   8.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F 177     U 1392   44:45.56   7:12
   9.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F 171     U 1281   44:58.67   7:14
  10.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F         U 1389   45:01.97   7:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | OPEN 10K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      16 M    8      1574   35:16.84   5:41   80.80%
   2.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 M   16    U 1591   36:25.04   5:52   76.25%
   3.Victor Reyes         Paterson,NJ        18 M   19    U 1755   37:08.00   5:59   74.78%
   4.Salil Kelkar         Bridgewater,NJ     16 M   26      1244   37:48.55   6:05   75.40%
   5.Robert Marczydlo     Westfield,NJ       16 M   30      1593   38:09.06   6:08   74.72%
   6.Brendan Mulry        Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M   55      1360   40:30.52   6:31   70.37%
   7.Emily Ramirez        Carteret,NJ        16 M   71      1640   41:44.65   6:43   68.29%
   8.Quinn Hegrich        Madison,NJ         15 M   80      1561   42:22.75   6:49   68.38%
   9.Chris Rentko         Morristown,NJ      18 M  127    U 1433   44:43.40   7:12   62.09%
  10.Kyle Benus           Chatham,NJ         17 M  183      1659   47:37.14   7:40   59.04%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Young          Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F   90      1677   42:48.64   6:53   74.23%
   2.Jacqueline Orest     East Hanover,NJ    18 F  164      1384   46:55.42   7:33   65.35%
   3.Beth Rentko          Morristown,NJ      15 F  200    U 1432   48:09.94   7:45   65.98%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      28 M    1    U 1747   32:40.85   5:16   82.17%
   2.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M    2    U 1729   32:46.24   5:16   81.94%
   3.Jon Lindenauer       New Paltz,NY       23 M    3      1584   33:37.92   5:25   79.84%
   4.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 24 M   29    U 1261   38:04.07   6:08   70.54%
   5.Nicholas Reid        Whippany,NJ        25 M   31      1713   38:14.13   6:09   70.23%
   6.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M   73    U 1134   42:00.26   6:46   63.93%
   7.Steven Neglia        Monmouth Jct,NJ    29 M   85      1369   42:41.30   6:52   62.96%
   8.Taras Grosh          Sparta,NJ          27 M   86      1668   42:43.11   6:52   62.86%
   9.Christopher Herbst   New Providence,NJ  25 M   93      1213   42:55.59   6:54   62.55%
  10.Kevin Tiu            ,                  28 M   94      1503   42:56.57   6:55   62.53%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauretta Dezubay     Bethlehem,PA       24 F   35      1618   38:34.74   6:13   78.63%
   2.Lindsay Van Alstine  Jersey City,NJ     27 F   52      1514   40:14.09   6:28   75.39%
   3.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F   59      1411   40:55.46   6:35   74.12%
   4.Kate Mahoney         Madison,NJ         22 F  113      1307   43:34.03   7:01   69.63%
   5.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       25 F  143    U 1706   45:41.65   7:21   66.39%
   6.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F  198    U 1662   48:05.97   7:44   63.07%
   7.Nicole Ragonese      Morristown,NJ      28 F  209      1415   48:24.25   7:47   62.67%
   8.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         27 F  251      1237   49:57.43   8:02   60.72%
   9.Katherine Cupka      Morristown,NJ      22 F  272      1559   50:33.57   8:08   60.00%
  10.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           27 F  334      1456   53:05.78   8:33   57.13%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M   10    U 1344   35:26.80   5:42   75.94%
   2.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M   14    U 1613   36:16.11   5:50   74.22%
   3.Kian Messkous        Morristown,NJ      30 M   23      1672   37:13.57   5:59   72.31%
   4.Vincent Corso        Westfield,NJ       34 M   39      1100   39:04.25   6:17   69.84%
   5.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M   76    U 1130   42:08.82   6:47   63.87%
   6.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M   81      1516   42:23.40   6:49   64.08%
   7.Jose Manchola        E. Brunswick,NJ    33 M  162      1314   46:48.73   7:32   58.03%
   8.Kevin Sharkey        Colonia,NJ         32 M  172      1475   47:14.81   7:36   57.28%
   9.Bradley Cameron      Hackettstown,NJ    32 M  212      1076   48:28.43   7:48   55.83%
  10.Michael Dugar        Morristown,NJ      31 M  243      1143   49:36.33   7:59   54.39%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         31 F   64    U 1226   41:13.09   6:38   73.68%
   2.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F   92      1497   42:54.55   6:54   71.17%
   3.Shenoa Scullin       Brookside,NJ       30 F  130      1470   44:48.15   7:13   67.73%
   4.Kathleen Kalesa      Morristown,NJ      34 F  148      1685   46:02.17   7:25   66.33%
   5.Elizabeth Kerlan     Garwood,NJ         30 F  163      1665   46:53.37   7:33   64.71%
   6.Cara Haid            Chatham,NJ         32 F  202      1205   48:12.66   7:46   63.07%
   7.Kate Ondrejko        New Providence,NJ  34 F  206      1383   48:13.87   7:46   63.31%
   8.Sara Huber           West Hartford,CT   33 F  248      1220   49:50.95   8:01   61.12%
   9.Raquel Hoces-remus   Morristown,NJ      31 F  278      1697   50:50.99   8:11   59.72%
  10.Nikki Hill           Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F  288      1718   51:14.11   8:15   59.35%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Littke          Hoboken,NJ         37 M   27      1612   37:52.50   6:06   73.37%
   2.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          39 M   44      1654   39:28.47   6:21   71.44%
   3.Andy Bria            Madison,NJ         36 M   51      1583   40:01.86   6:27   68.94%
   4.Jason Bosslett       Livingston,NJ      36 M  139      1731   45:28.34   7:19   60.69%
   5.Bindul Turakhia      Springfield,NJ     39 M  153      1510   46:17.00   7:27   60.93%
   6.Gregogry Mullins     Bethlehem,PA       37 M  165    U 1579   46:56.27   7:33   59.21%
   7.Perryn Stewart       Mtdar Knolls,NJ    35 M  167    U 1733   46:57.77   7:33   58.41%
   8.Alex Heredia         Clifton,NJ         39 M  175      1214   47:24.47   7:38   59.49%
   9.Brian Sharkey        Chester,NJ         36 M  181      1474   47:36.03   7:40   57.98%
  10.Jaime Manjarrez      Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M  186      1315   47:46.01   7:41   58.60%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F   17    U 1646   36:52.84   5:56   84.06%
   2.Sarah Hersey         Morristown,NJ      38 F  140      1586   45:30.60   7:19   68.12%
   3.Elaine Wang Yu       Summit,NJ          38 F  260      1522   50:09.42   8:04   61.81%
   4.Beth Cunningham      Boonton,NJ         37 F  266      1111   50:17.06   8:06   61.37%
   5.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F  284    U 1182   51:03.02   8:13   60.45%
   6.Chandra Jennings     Morristown,NJ      37 F  326      1228   52:46.77   8:30   58.47%
   7.Deborah Petitjean    Chatham,NJ         38 F  341      1398   53:20.34   8:35   58.12%
   8.Breena Fishback      South Orange,NJ    39 F  344      1165   53:23.72   8:36   58.36%
   9.Gisella Salinas      Flanders,NJ        37 F  347      1460   53:26.75   8:36   57.74%
  10.Heather Keaney       Randolph,NJ        36 F  348      1242   53:30.55   8:37   57.44%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M    4    U 1537   33:58.16   5:28   85.55%
   2.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       41 M    5    U 1598   34:06.23   5:29   83.94%
   3.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M    7    U 1692   34:38.92   5:35   83.24%
   4.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          42 M    9      1667   35:20.58   5:41   81.60%
   5.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M   11    U 1656   35:40.80   5:45   79.63%
   6.Erik Corin           Mendham,NJ         43 M   20    U 1684   37:09.01   5:59   78.22%
   7.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M   21    U 1457   37:11.72   5:59   78.73%
   8.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M   22    U 1249   37:11.77   5:59   77.54%
   9.Patrick O Neill      Madison,NJ         43 M   28      1557   37:57.81   6:07   76.55%
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M   32    U 1122   38:14.81   6:09   75.98%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F  102    U 1732   43:09.06   6:57   73.60%
   2.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         43 F  118      1016   43:52.22   7:04   72.95%
   3.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F  132    U 1281   44:58.67   7:14   70.13%
   4.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F  210    U 1025   48:25.54   7:48   64.73%
   5.Ruth Dekker          Chatham,NJ         44 F  225      1726   48:56.24   7:53   65.93%
   6.Eileen Bernens       Summit,NJ          41 F  242      1037   49:33.84   7:59   63.64%
   7.Mary Storella        Madison,NJ         40 F  244      1492   49:43.32   8:00   63.04%
   8.Jennifer Briganti    Ledgewood,NJ       41 F  249    U 1580   49:53.54   8:02   63.22%
   9.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F  287    U 1108   51:13.80   8:15   61.18%
  10.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        43 F  305      1266   51:47.95   8:20   61.78%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M    6    U 1543   34:17.12   5:31   88.12%
   2.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M   15    U 1218   36:17.44   5:50   81.96%
   3.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M   18    U 1687   37:05.61   5:58   81.44%
   4.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M   24      1555   37:14.73   6:00   81.11%
   5.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M   25    U 1272   37:22.56   6:01   78.95%
   6.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M   33    U 1325   38:17.73   6:10   78.27%
   7.Kenneth Ellis        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M   36    U 1701   38:46.97   6:14   76.69%
   8.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   38    U 1515   38:56.88   6:16   75.77%
   9.Conrrado Hernandez   Dover,NJ           45 M   43       452   39:23.00   6:20   74.93%
  10.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M   47    U 1079   39:37.57   6:23   75.64%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   42    U 1498   39:16.30   6:19   83.67%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F   67    U 1443   41:36.24   6:42   78.98%
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F  104    U 1207   43:12.17   6:57   76.06%
   4.Suzanne Quense       Warren,NJ          48 F  115      1410   43:42.90   7:02   76.76%
   5.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      48 F  135    U 1630   45:09.36   7:16   74.31%
   6.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         47 F  136      1355   45:17.67   7:17   73.28%
   7.Laurel Reilly        Mendham,NJ         48 F  144      1429   45:55.84   7:23   73.06%
   8.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      46 F  179    U 1232   47:34.06   7:39   69.08%
   9.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F  182      1302   47:36.85   7:40   69.01%
  10.Sherry Mckinnon      Madison,NJ         47 F  237      1334   49:25.98   7:57   67.15%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M   12    U 1633   35:47.90   5:46   85.75%
   2.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M   13    U 1282   36:02.48   5:48   86.57%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M   34    U 1014   38:25.29   6:11   81.87%
   4.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M   54    U 1131   40:27.35   6:31   78.41%
   5. Gildrado Quintero   Mahwah,NJ          52 M   56      1609   40:31.92   6:31   76.98%
   6.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M   58    U 1391   40:46.25   6:34   77.80%
   7.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M   61    U 1163   40:57.63   6:35   74.94%
   8.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M   88    U 1269   42:46.52   6:53   74.16%
   9.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M   96    U 1183   42:58.97   6:55   72.59%
  10.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M  100    U 1592   43:08.10   6:56   71.75%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F  101    U 1250   43:08.97   6:57   79.63%
   2.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F  128    U 1392   44:45.56   7:12   79.72%
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F  146    U 1046   46:00.35   7:24   75.62%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F  147    U 1072   46:01.90   7:24   74.65%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  205    U 1058   48:13.55   7:46   73.06%
   6.Margaret Roberson    New Providence,NJ  50 F  214      1442   48:34.74   7:49   70.73%
   7.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F  235    U 1320   49:25.00   7:57   73.15%
   8.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F  269    U 1450   50:24.67   8:07   70.79%
   9.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      52 F  274      1061   50:42.00   8:10   69.49%
  10.Kerrie Page          Morristown,NJ      50 F  294      1387   51:21.27   8:16   66.91%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Gaughan      Westwood,NJ        58 M   46    U 1624   39:35.81   6:22   82.86%
   2.Rich Kerlan          Garwood,NJ         57 M   53      1666   40:26.37   6:30   80.44%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M   63    U 1712   41:01.28   6:36   78.64%
   4.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M   65    U 1300   41:18.25   6:39   77.44%
   5.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   56 M   70      1236   41:42.39   6:43   77.34%
   6.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       58 M   72    U 1632   41:54.18   6:45   78.30%
   7.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M   77    U 1012   42:11.52   6:47   77.76%
   8.Ricahrd Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M   78      1605   42:13.78   6:48   78.37%
   9.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M   82    U 1373   42:26.82   6:50   77.30%
  10.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M   83    U 1452   42:29.28   6:50   77.22%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F  133    U 1389   45:01.97   7:15   84.67%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  161    U 1340   46:47.72   7:32   80.38%
   3.Bonnie Trilio        Nutley,NJ          55 F  188      1631   47:50.12   7:42   76.56%
   4.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F  252    U 1155   49:58.89   8:03   75.25%
   5.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F  253      1078   49:59.05   8:03   74.25%
   6.Marcia Postallain    Madison,NJ         55 F  299    U 1577   51:25.27   8:17   71.22%
   7.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          55 F  320    U 1500   52:37.29   8:28   69.60%
   8.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    55 F  361    U 1495   53:58.06   8:41   67.86%
   9.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         56 F  393    U 1301   55:03.33   8:52   67.41%
  10.April Burtune        Branchville,NJ     57 F  396      1642   55:06.64   8:52   68.25%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M   49    U 1408   39:45.98   6:24   85.45%
   2.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M   84    U 1407   42:34.61   6:51   80.52%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M   89    U 1274   42:47.27   6:53   79.42%
   4.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M  112    U 1527   43:32.79   7:00   78.03%
   5.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       63 M  120    U 1350   44:00.75   7:05   77.90%
   6.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        61 M  123    U 1285   44:24.11   7:09   75.86%
   7.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M  124    U 1063   44:26.89   7:09   75.78%
   8.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      60 M  129    U 1504   44:46.95   7:12   74.55%
   9.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M  215    U 1065   48:42.77   7:50   69.14%
  10.Thomas Guthrie       Mendham,NJ         63 M  216      1204   48:43.33   7:50   70.37%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kay Rees             Morristown,NJ      63 F  255      1424   50:02.87   8:03   81.79%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F  267    U 1440   50:18.78   8:06   81.35%
   3.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F  280    U 1277   50:56.52   8:12   76.95%
   4.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    62 F  337    U 1377   53:14.46   8:34   75.77%
   5.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          64 F  339    U 1637   53:18.51   8:35   77.93%
   6.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 60 F  398    U 1487   55:13.26   8:53   70.99%
   7.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         61 F  574    U 1529 1:03:23.32   0:12   62.73%
   8.Teresita Redondo     Livingston,NJ      64 F  642      1421 1:11:50.44   1:34   57.83%
   9.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F  671    U 1352 1:24:25.52   3:35   49.21%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M  111    U 1473   43:29.41   7:00   81.03%
   2.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M  121    U 1376   44:09.79   7:06   80.53%
   3.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M  125    U 1066   44:32.80   7:10   79.10%
   4.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M  138    U 1080   45:24.38   7:18   76.89%
   5.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M  211    U 1233   48:27.77   7:48   73.39%
   6.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M  271    U 1013   50:28.19   8:07   71.88%
   7.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      69 M  286    U 1251   51:07.29   8:14   70.96%
   8.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      65 M  318      1650   52:34.31   8:28   66.41%
   9.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M  479    U 1400   58:14.65   9:22   60.50%
  10.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M  540    U 1304 1:01:11.89   9:51   58.67%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F  515    U 1361   59:58.05   9:39   74.86%
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F  591    U 1378 1:05:00.44   0:28   67.96%
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F  622    U 1212 1:08:26.57   1:01   63.54%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M  155      1696   46:21.30   7:28   79.14%
   2.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M  221    U 1395   48:50.94   7:52   75.10%
   3.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M  230    U 1286   49:03.26   7:54   76.73%
   4.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         71 M  256    U 1271   50:03.68   8:03   74.19%
   5.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      72 M  297    U 1303   51:25.02   8:16   73.20%
   6.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M  301    U 1317   51:41.51   8:19   73.88%
   7.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M  411    U 1459   55:34.76   8:57   66.82%
   8.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        73 M  421    U 1110   55:49.12   8:59   68.42%
   9.Edward Callahan      Rutherford,NJ      71 M  468      1075   57:31.61   9:15   64.56%
  10.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M  499    U 1328   59:02.88   9:30   62.13%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F  440    U 1145   56:27.10   9:05   86.50%
   2.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           70 F  585    U 1710 1:04:23.86   0:22   70.86%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M  387    U 1217   54:52.73   8:50   71.87%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F  675    U 1399 1:35:30.00   5:22   53.97%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F  680    U 1362 1:52:06.00   8:02   46.85%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M  577    U 1159 1:03:54.93   0:17   72.12%
   2.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         80 M  600    U 1270 1:05:43.88   0:35   66.55%
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M  679    U 1532 1:52:05.00   8:02   40.03%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F  676    U 1490 1:35:31.00   5:22   57.20%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       99 M   79    U 1641   42:20.25   6:49    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  456      1610   57:02.61   9:11    0.00%
   3.Michael Scalia       Garfield,NJ        99 M  463    U 1711   57:17.63   9:13    0.00%
   4.Ravinder Singh       East Brunswick,NJ  99 M  645      1730 1:12:50.55   1:43    0.00%
   5.Charles Sebbage      Passaic,NJ         99 M  649      1737 1:12:59.68   1:45    0.00%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Nacius          Madison,NJ         99 F  587      1573 1:04:37.94   0:24    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | OPEN 10K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                3:03:52
     13.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M 58  83  U 1282   36:02.00 *
     15.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M 58      U 1218   36:17.00 *
     20.Erik Corin           Mendham,NJ         43 M 58      U 1684   37:09.00 *
     21.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M 58      U 1457   37:11.00 *
     22.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M 58      U 1249   37:11.00 *
     25.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M 58      U 1272   37:22.56 
  2     RVRR A MEN 40                           3:04:14
      4.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M 54      U 1537   33:58.00 *
      6.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M 54      U 1543   34:17.00 *
     32.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M 54      U 1122   38:14.00 *
     36.Kenneth Ellis        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M 54      U 1701   38:46.00 *
     38.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M 54      U 1515   38:56.00 *
     61.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M 79      U 1163   40:57.63 
     68.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M 54      U 1010   41:38.48 
     70.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   56 M 79        1236   41:42.39 
    134.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      56 M 79      U 1258   45:02.59 
  3     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 40               3:04:15
      5.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       41 M 42      U 1598   34:06.00 *
      7.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M 42      U 1692   34:38.00 *
      9.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          42 M 42        1667   35:20.00 *
     18.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M 42      U 1687   37:05.00 *
     99.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       43 M 42      U 1267   43:04.00 *
    122.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           41 M 42      U 1171   44:11.64 
    137.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M 42      U 1246   45:19.12 
    152.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     56 M 42        1396   46:14.53 
  4     CLIFTON RC A MEN 40                     3:19:47
     12.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 38  64  U 1633   35:47.00 *
     40.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      43 M 38      U 1670   39:06.00 *
     47.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M 38      U 1079   39:37.00 *
     75.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M 38      U 1554   42:07.00 *
    100.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M 38  64  U 1592   43:08.00 *
    108.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         50 M 38        1678   43:21.64 
    109.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M 38      U 1150   43:22.83 
    176.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         46 M 38        1372   47:25.09 
  5     DO RUN RUN A MEN 40                     3:29:41
     34.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M 40  66  U 1014   38:25.00 *
     41.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        41 M 40        1005   39:10.00 *
     48.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M 40      U 1588   39:43.00 *
    126.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M 40  66  U 1526   44:33.00 *
    187.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M 40  66  U 1608   47:48.00 *
    203.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M 40      U 1057   48:12.96 
    207.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      47 M 40      U 1623   48:20.60 
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         3:34:51
     33.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M 46      U 1325   38:17.00 *
     50.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        45 M 46        1335   39:49.00 *
     98.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        48 M 46      U 1509   43:00.00 *
    114.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M 46  71  U 1084   43:37.00 *
    258.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          48 M 46      U 1370   50:05.00 *
  7     SNEAKER FACTORY B MEN 40                3:39:20
     54.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M 59  83  U 1131   40:27.00 *
     60.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     45 M 59      U 1287   40:57.00 *
     91.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         55 M 59  83  U 1716   42:53.00 *
    106.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          48 M 59      U 1180   43:16.00 *
    302.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         43 M 151 59  U 1252   51:45.00 *
    307.John Mossa           Weehawken,NJ       53 M 59      U 1356   51:57.30 
  8     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A MEN 40              3:46:23
     58.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M 52      U 1391   40:46.00 *
     74.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        44 M 52      U 1404   42:00.00 *
     96.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M 52      U 1183   42:58.00 *
    190.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M 52      U 1551   47:52.00 *
    325.George Lordi         Summit,NJ          48 M 52      U 1664   52:44.00 *
  9     GEEZERS A MEN 40                        4:00:10
    131.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M 44  69  U 1521   44:54.00 *
    168.Craig Bernier        Highland Lakes,NJ  40 M 44      U 1038   46:59.00 *
    193.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M 44  69  U 1283   47:59.00 *
    254.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M 44  69  U 1254   50:00.00 *
    265.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M 44  69  U 1276   50:16.00 *
 10     CLIFTON RC B MEN 40                     4:09:07
    224.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    43 M 39      U 1703   48:54.00 *
    227.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          61 M 95  39  U 1439   48:57.00 *
    229.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M 64  39  U 1004   48:59.00 *
    271.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 95  39  U 1013   50:28.00 *
    303.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M 95  39  U 1517   51:47.00 *
    316.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M 64      U 1094   52:27.13 
    531.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M 90      U 1496 1:00:40.33 
 11     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 40         4:41:53
    313.Jim Ennis            Succasunna,NJ      55 M 47  72    1708   52:17.00 *
    351.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       51 M 47  72  U 1329   53:37.00 *
    374.Mark Brancato        Boonton,NJ         51 M 47  72  U 1569   54:26.00 *
    504.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        54 M 47  72  U 1422   59:11.00 *
    559.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         52 M 47  72  U 1494 1:02:19.00 *
***     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 40           3:07:48
     83.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M 48  73  U 1452   42:29.00 *
     88.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M 48  73  U 1269   42:46.00 *
    286.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      69 M 48  73  U 1251   51:07.00 *
    297.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      72 M 48  73  U 1303   51:25.00 *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 50                           3:29:04
     49.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M 79  106 U 1408   39:45.00 *
     61.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M 79  54  U 1163   40:57.00 *
     70.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   56 M 79  54    1236   41:42.00 *
     78.Ricahrd Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M 79        1605   42:13.00 *
    123.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        61 M 79  106 U 1285   44:24.00 *
    125.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M 79      U 1066   44:32.80 
    134.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      56 M 79      U 1258   45:02.59 
  2     CLIFTON RC A MEN 50                     3:30:07
     12.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 38  64  U 1633   35:47.00 *
    100.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M 38  64  U 1592   43:08.00 *
    108.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         50 M 38  64    1678   43:21.00 *
    109.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M 38  64  U 1150   43:22.00 *
    124.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M 64  94  U 1063   44:26.00 *
    211.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M 64      U 1233   48:27.77 
    229.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M 64      U 1004   48:59.50 
    316.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M 64      U 1094   52:27.13 
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         3:46:12
     89.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M 71  99  U 1274   42:47.00 *
    114.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M 46  71  U 1084   43:37.00 *
    120.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       63 M 71  99  U 1350   44:00.00 *
    129.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      60 M 71  99  U 1504   44:46.00 *
    282.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M 71  100 U 1021   50:59.00 *
    292.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          62 M 71      U 1027   51:18.89 
  4     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 50                  3:47:33
     82.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M 81      U 1373   42:26.00 *
     84.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M 81  108 U 1407   42:34.00 *
    111.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M 81  108 U 1473   43:29.00 *
    121.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M 81  108 U 1376   44:09.00 *
    387.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M 81  108 U 1217   54:52.00 *
    421.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        73 M 81      U 1110   55:49.12 
  5     DO RUN RUN A MEN 50                     3:54:39
     34.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M 40  66  U 1014   38:25.00 *
    126.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M 40  66  U 1526   44:33.00 *
    187.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M 40  66  U 1608   47:48.00 *
    301.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M 66  96  U 1317   51:41.00 *
    311.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      61 M 66  96  U 1549   52:10.00 *
  6     GEEZERS A MEN 50                        4:02:37
    131.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M 44  69  U 1521   44:54.00 *
    193.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M 44  69  U 1283   47:59.00 *
    238.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        60 M 69  98  U 1661   49:26.00 *
    254.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M 44  69  U 1254   50:00.00 *
    265.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M 44  69  U 1276   50:16.00 *
    296.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M 69      U 1676   51:23.15 
    327.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M 69      U 1238   52:47.88 
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 50         4:40:45
    313.Jim Ennis            Succasunna,NJ      55 M 47  72    1708   52:17.00 *
    351.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       51 M 47  72  U 1329   53:37.00 *
    374.Mark Brancato        Boonton,NJ         51 M 47  72  U 1569   54:26.00 *
    504.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        54 M 47  72  U 1422   59:11.00 *
    540.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M 72  100 U 1304 1:01:11.00 *
    559.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         52 M 47      U 1494 1:02:19.05 
***     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                2:51:21
     13.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M 58  83  U 1282   36:02.00 *
     54.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M 59  83  U 1131   40:27.00 *
     91.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         55 M 59  83  U 1716   42:53.00 *
    307.John Mossa           Weehawken,NJ       53 M 59  83  U 1356   51:57.00 *
***     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 50           3:07:48
     83.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M 48  73  U 1452   42:29.00 *
     88.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M 48  73  U 1269   42:46.00 *
    286.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      69 M 48  73  U 1251   51:07.00 *
    297.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      72 M 48  73  U 1303   51:25.00 *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 60                           2:07:43
     49.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M 79  106 U 1408   39:45.00 *
    112.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M 106     U 1527   43:32.00 *
    123.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        61 M 79  106 U 1285   44:24.00 *
    125.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M 79      U 1066   44:32.80 
    138.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M 106     U 1080   45:24.38 
  2     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 60                  2:10:14
     84.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M 81  108 U 1407   42:34.00 *
    111.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M 81  108 U 1473   43:29.00 *
    121.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M 81  108 U 1376   44:09.00 *
    387.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M 81      U 1217   54:52.73 
    421.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        73 M 81      U 1110   55:49.12 
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         2:11:35
     89.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M 71  99  U 1274   42:47.00 *
    120.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       63 M 71  99  U 1350   44:00.00 *
    129.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      60 M 71  99  U 1504   44:46.00 *
  4     CLIFTON RC A MEN 60                     2:21:46
    124.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M 64  94  U 1063   44:26.00 *
    211.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M 64  94  U 1233   48:27.00 *
    221.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M 114 94  U 1395   48:50.00 *
  5     CLIFTON RC B MEN 60                     2:28:29
    227.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          61 M 95  39  U 1439   48:57.00 *
    230.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M 114 95  U 1286   49:03.00 *
    271.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 95  39  U 1013   50:28.00 *
    303.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M 95      U 1517   51:47.67 
  6     GEEZERS A MEN 60                        2:33:37
    238.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        60 M 69  98  U 1661   49:26.00 *
    296.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M 69  98  U 1676   51:23.00 *
    327.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M 69  98  U 1238   52:47.00 *
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 60         2:43:31
    282.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M 71  100 U 1021   50:59.00 *
    292.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          62 M 71  100 U 1027   51:18.00 *
    540.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M 72  100 U 1304 1:01:11.00 *
  8     CLIFTON ROAD RUNNER MEN 60 C            2:46:19
    256.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         71 M 90  114 U 1271   50:03.00 *
    411.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M 90  114 U 1459   55:34.00 *
    531.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M 90  39  U 1496 1:00:40.00 *
***     DO RUN RUN A MEN 60                     1:43:52
    301.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M 66  96  U 1317   51:41.00 *
    311.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      61 M 66  96  U 1549   52:10.00 *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC A MEN 70                     2:27:58
    221.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M 114 94  U 1395   48:50.00 *
    230.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M 114 95  U 1286   49:03.00 *
    256.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         71 M 90  114 U 1271   50:03.00 *
    411.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M 90      U 1459   55:34.76 
  2     CJRRC A MEN 70                          3:08:42
    499.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M 112     U 1328   59:02.00 *
    577.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M 125 112 U 1159 1:03:54.00 *
    600.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         80 M 125 112 U 1270 1:05:43.00 *
    663.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      74 M 112     U 1465 1:19:43.82 
    679.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M 125     U 1532 1:52:05.00 

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO. A WOMEN 40                  2:10:13
    102.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F 178     U 1732   43:09.00 *
    104.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F 178     U 1207   43:12.00 *
    118.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         43 F 178       1016   43:52.00 *
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 40         2:13:32
     42.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F 173     U 1498   39:16.00 *
    147.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F 173     U 1072   46:01.00 *
    205.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F 173     U 1058   48:13.00 *
    343.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F 173       1177   53:21.04 
  3     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 40            2:23:32
    128.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F 177 201 U 1392   44:45.00 *
    188.Bonnie Trilio        Nutley,NJ          55 F 177 201   1631   47:50.00 *
    280.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F 177 201 U 1277   50:56.00 *
    337.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    62 F 177     U 1377   53:14.46 
    381.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      40 F 177     U 1206   54:44.93 
  4     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              2:24:16
    146.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F 183 208 U 1046   46:00.00 *
    179.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      46 F 183     U 1232   47:34.00 *
    274.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      52 F 183 208   1061   50:42.00 *
    299.Marcia Postallain    Madison,NJ         55 F 183     U 1577   51:25.27 
    317.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        54 F 183     U 1506   52:27.69 
  5     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         2:24:51
     67.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F 179     U 1443   41:36.00 *
    161.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F 179 204 U 1340   46:47.00 *
    440.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F 179 204 U 1145   56:27.00 *
    441.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F 179     U 1523   56:27.23 
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       2:26:46
    132.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F 171     U 1281   44:58.00 *
    269.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F 171 196 U 1450   50:24.00 *
    295.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F 196 171 U 1166   51:22.00 *
    373.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F 171     U 1153   54:25.33 
    415.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F 171     U 1449   55:43.48 
  7     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 40                   2:29:38
    210.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F 163     U 1025   48:25.00 *
    253.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F 163 189   1078   49:59.00 *
    287.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F 163     U 1108   51:13.00 *
  8     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 40                   2:37:07
    235.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F 164 189 U 1320   49:25.00 *
    267.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F 164 189 U 1440   50:18.00 *
    464.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          43 F 164     U 1553   57:23.00 *
    491.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F 164     U 1006   58:47.50 
  9     CJRRC A WOMEN 40                        2:50:25
    182.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F 161       1302   47:36.00 *
    513.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        58 F 187 161 U 1330   59:52.00 *
    566.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F 187 161   1349 1:02:55.00 *
    623.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F 188     U 1174 1:08:29.44 
 10     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       2:55:20
    262.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F 172     U 1196   50:13.00 *
    386.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F 172     U 1120   54:52.00 *
    636.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F 172 196 U 1333 1:10:13.00 *
 11     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 40                   2:56:42
    430.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F 165 191 U 1015   55:58.00 *
    515.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F 165 191 U 1361   59:58.00 *
    533.Susan Slavin         Randolph,NJ        47 F 165       1481 1:00:45.00 *
    571.Nina Milller         Riverdale,NJ       52 F 165       1552 1:03:13.99 
    612.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F 165     U 1040 1:06:41.06 
 12     CLIFTON WOMEN 40 C                      3:05:27
    525.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F 159 190 U 1511 1:00:24.00 *
    547.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F 159     U 1091 1:01:39.00 *
    574.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         61 F 159 189 U 1529 1:03:23.00 *
    588.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          58 F 159     U 1486 1:04:38.32 

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 50            2:23:32
    128.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F 177 201 U 1392   44:45.00 *
    188.Bonnie Trilio        Nutley,NJ          55 F 177 201   1631   47:50.00 *
    280.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F 177 201 U 1277   50:56.00 *
    337.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    62 F 177     U 1377   53:14.46 
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              2:28:08
    146.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F 183 208 U 1046   46:00.00 *
    274.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      52 F 183 208   1061   50:42.00 *
    299.Marcia Postallain    Madison,NJ         55 F 183 208 U 1577   51:25.00 *
    317.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        54 F 183     U 1506   52:27.69 
  3     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 50                   2:29:43
    235.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F 164 189 U 1320   49:25.00 *
    253.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F 163 189   1078   49:59.00 *
    267.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F 164 189 U 1440   50:18.00 *
    574.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         61 F 159     U 1529 1:03:23.32 
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       2:36:13
    269.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F 171 196 U 1450   50:24.00 *
    295.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F 196 171 U 1166   51:22.00 *
    373.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F 171 196 U 1153   54:25.00 *
    636.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F 172     U 1333 1:10:13.93 
  5     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         2:39:42
    161.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F 179 204 U 1340   46:47.00 *
    440.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F 179 204 U 1145   56:27.00 *
    441.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F 179 204 U 1523   56:27.00 *
  6     CJRRC A WOMEN 50                        2:58:02
    398.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 60 F 187 217 U 1487   55:13.00 *
    513.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        58 F 187 161 U 1330   59:52.00 *
    566.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F 187 161   1349 1:02:55.00 *
    591.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F 187     U 1378 1:05:00.44 
  7     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 50                   2:59:11
    430.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F 165 191 U 1015   55:58.00 *
    515.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F 165 191 U 1361   59:58.00 *
    571.Nina Milller         Riverdale,NJ       52 F 165 191   1552 1:03:13.00 *
    612.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F 165     U 1040 1:06:41.06 
  8     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 50                   3:03:50
    491.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F 164 190 U 1006   58:47.00 *
    525.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F 159 190 U 1511 1:00:24.00 *
    588.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          58 F 159 190 U 1486 1:04:38.00 *
  9     CJRRC B WOMEN 50                        3:18:28
    544.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F 188     U 1524 1:01:31.00 *
    622.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F 188 217 U 1212 1:08:26.00 *
    623.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F 188 161 U 1174 1:08:29.00 *
    643.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          59 F 188     U 1245 1:12:21.85 

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC A WOMEN 60                        3:08:40
    398.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 60 F 187 217 U 1487   55:13.00 *
    591.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F 187 217 U 1378 1:05:00.00 *
    622.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F 188 217 U 1212 1:08:26.00 *
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       5:03:07
    675.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F 224 242 U 1399 1:35:30.00 *
    676.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F 224 242 U 1490 1:35:31.00 *
    680.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F 224 242 U 1362 1:52:06.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 70       5:03:07
    675.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F 224 242 U 1399 1:35:30.00 *
    676.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F 224 242 U 1490 1:35:31.00 *
    680.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F 224 242 U 1362 1:52:06.00 *

OPEN 10K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ITT TIGERS                              2:20:14
     73.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M 150     U 1134   42:00.00 *
     94.Kevin Tiu            ,                  28 M 150       1503   42:56.00 *
    403.Tara Goldberg        Demarest,NJ        36 F 150       1190   55:17.00 *
  2     WAKEFERN/SHOPRITE                       2:22:51
    136.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         47 F 151       1355   45:17.00 *
    217.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M 151       1525   48:45.00 *
    220.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         47 M 151       1053   48:48.00 *
    264.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M 151       1227   50:14.59 
    302.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         43 M 151     U 1252   51:45.47 
    606.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M 151       1548 1:06:19.19 
  3     TEAM REGAN AND A WANNABE                2:23:39
    158.Matthew Regan        Hopewell Jnct,NY   50 M 149       1426   46:29.00 *
    191.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M 149       1427   47:54.00 *
    233.Paul Grinthal        Somerset,NJ        53 M 149       1198   49:15.00 *
    285.James Regan          Putnam Valley,NY   57 M 149       1425   51:04.62 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U 1543   34:17.12   5:31 88.12%
   2.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M U 1282   36:02.48   5:48 86.57%
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U 1633   35:47.90   5:46 85.75%
   4.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M U 1537   33:58.16   5:28 85.55%
   5.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M U 1408   39:45.98   6:24 85.45%
   6.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       41 M U 1598   34:06.23   5:29 83.94%
   7.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M U 1692   34:38.92   5:35 83.24%
   8.Patrick Gaughan      Westwood,NJ        58 M U 1624   39:35.81   6:22 82.86%
   9.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M U 1218   36:17.44   5:50 81.96%
  10.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U 1014   38:25.29   6:11 81.87%
  11.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          42 M   1667   35:20.58   5:41 81.60%
  12.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M U 1687   37:05.61   5:58 81.44%
  13.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M   1555   37:14.73   6:00 81.11%
  14.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U 1473   43:29.41   7:00 81.03%
  15.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M U 1376   44:09.79   7:06 80.53%
  16.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M U 1407   42:34.61   6:51 80.52%
  17.Rich Kerlan          Garwood,NJ         57 M   1666   40:26.37   6:30 80.44%
  18.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U 1656   35:40.80   5:45 79.63%
  19.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U 1274   42:47.27   6:53 79.42%
  20.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M   1696   46:21.30   7:28 79.14%
  21.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M U 1066   44:32.80   7:10 79.10%
  22.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M U 1272   37:22.56   6:01 78.95%
  23.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U 1457   37:11.72   5:59 78.73%
  24.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M U 1712   41:01.28   6:36 78.64%
  25.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M U 1131   40:27.35   6:31 78.41%
  26.Ricahrd Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M   1605   42:13.78   6:48 78.37%
  27.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       58 M U 1632   41:54.18   6:45 78.30%
  28.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U 1325   38:17.73   6:10 78.27%
  29.Erik Corin           Mendham,NJ         43 M U 1684   37:09.01   5:59 78.22%
  30.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U 1527   43:32.79   7:00 78.03%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U 1145   56:27.10   9:05 86.50%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U 1389   45:01.97   7:15 84.67%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U 1498   39:16.30   6:19 83.67%
   4.Kay Rees             Morristown,NJ      63 F   1424   50:02.87   8:03 81.79%
   5.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U 1440   50:18.78   8:06 81.35%
   6.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U 1340   46:47.72   7:32 80.38%
   7.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U 1392   44:45.56   7:12 79.72%
   8.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F U 1250   43:08.97   6:57 79.63%
   9.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F U 1443   41:36.24   6:42 78.98%
  10.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          64 F U 1637   53:18.51   8:35 77.93%
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U 1277   50:56.52   8:12 76.95%
  12.Suzanne Quense       Warren,NJ          48 F   1410   43:42.90   7:02 76.76%
  13.Bonnie Trilio        Nutley,NJ          55 F   1631   47:50.12   7:42 76.56%
  14.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U 1207   43:12.17   6:57 76.06%
  15.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    62 F U 1377   53:14.46   8:34 75.77%
  16.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U 1046   46:00.35   7:24 75.62%
  17.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F U 1155   49:58.89   8:03 75.25%
  18.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F U 1361   59:58.05   9:39 74.86%
  19.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U 1072   46:01.90   7:24 74.65%
  20.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      48 F U 1630   45:09.36   7:16 74.31%
  21.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F   1078   49:59.05   8:03 74.25%
  22.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U 1732   43:09.06   6:57 73.60%
  23.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         47 F   1355   45:17.67   7:17 73.28%
  24.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U 1320   49:25.00   7:57 73.15%
  25.Laurel Reilly        Mendham,NJ         48 F   1429   45:55.84   7:23 73.06%
  26.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U 1058   48:13.55   7:46 73.06%
  27.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         43 F   1016   43:52.22   7:04 72.95%
  28.Marcia Postallain    Madison,NJ         55 F U 1577   51:25.27   8:17 71.22%
  29.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 60 F U 1487   55:13.26   8:53 70.99%
  30.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           70 F U 1710 1:04:23.86   0:22 70.86%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U 1543   34:17.12   5:31 88.12%
   2.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M U 1282   36:02.48   5:48 86.57%
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U 1633   35:47.90   5:46 85.75%
   4.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M U 1537   33:58.16   5:28 85.55%
   5.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M U 1408   39:45.98   6:24 85.45%
   6.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       41 M U 1598   34:06.23   5:29 83.94%
   7.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M U 1692   34:38.92   5:35 83.24%
   8.Patrick Gaughan      Westwood,NJ        58 M U 1624   39:35.81   6:22 82.86%
   9.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      28 M U 1747   32:40.85   5:16 82.17%
  10.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M U 1218   36:17.44   5:50 81.96%
  11.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M U 1729   32:46.24   5:16 81.94%
  12.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U 1014   38:25.29   6:11 81.87%
  13.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          42 M   1667   35:20.58   5:41 81.60%
  14.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M U 1687   37:05.61   5:58 81.44%
  15.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M   1555   37:14.73   6:00 81.11%
  16.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U 1473   43:29.41   7:00 81.03%
  17.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      16 M   1574   35:16.84   5:41 80.80%
  18.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M U 1376   44:09.79   7:06 80.53%
  19.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M U 1407   42:34.61   6:51 80.52%
  20.Rich Kerlan          Garwood,NJ         57 M   1666   40:26.37   6:30 80.44%
  21.Jon Lindenauer       New Paltz,NY       23 M   1584   33:37.92   5:25 79.84%
  22.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U 1656   35:40.80   5:45 79.63%
  23.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U 1274   42:47.27   6:53 79.42%
  24.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M   1696   46:21.30   7:28 79.14%
  25.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M U 1066   44:32.80   7:10 79.10%
  26.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M U 1272   37:22.56   6:01 78.95%
  27.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U 1457   37:11.72   5:59 78.73%
  28.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M U 1712   41:01.28   6:36 78.64%
  29.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M U 1131   40:27.35   6:31 78.41%
  30.Ricahrd Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M   1605   42:13.78   6:48 78.37%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U 1145   56:27.10   9:05 86.50%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U 1389   45:01.97   7:15 84.67%
   3.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F U 1646   36:52.84   5:56 84.06%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U 1498   39:16.30   6:19 83.67%
   5.Kay Rees             Morristown,NJ      63 F   1424   50:02.87   8:03 81.79%
   6.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U 1440   50:18.78   8:06 81.35%
   7.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U 1340   46:47.72   7:32 80.38%
   8.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U 1392   44:45.56   7:12 79.72%
   9.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F U 1250   43:08.97   6:57 79.63%
  10.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F U 1443   41:36.24   6:42 78.98%
  11.Lauretta Dezubay     Bethlehem,PA       24 F   1618   38:34.74   6:13 78.63%
  12.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          64 F U 1637   53:18.51   8:35 77.93%
  13.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U 1277   50:56.52   8:12 76.95%
  14.Suzanne Quense       Warren,NJ          48 F   1410   43:42.90   7:02 76.76%
  15.Bonnie Trilio        Nutley,NJ          55 F   1631   47:50.12   7:42 76.56%
  16.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U 1207   43:12.17   6:57 76.06%
  17.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    62 F U 1377   53:14.46   8:34 75.77%
  18.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U 1046   46:00.35   7:24 75.62%
  19.Lindsay Van Alstine  Jersey City,NJ     27 F   1514   40:14.09   6:28 75.39%
  20.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F U 1155   49:58.89   8:03 75.25%
  21.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F U 1361   59:58.05   9:39 74.86%
  22.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U 1072   46:01.90   7:24 74.65%
  23.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      48 F U 1630   45:09.36   7:16 74.31%
  24.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F   1078   49:59.05   8:03 74.25%
  25.Laura Young          Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F   1677   42:48.64   6:53 74.23%
  26.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F   1411   40:55.46   6:35 74.12%
  27.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         31 F U 1226   41:13.09   6:38 73.68%
  28.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U 1732   43:09.06   6:57 73.60%
  29.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         47 F   1355   45:17.67   7:17 73.28%
  30.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U 1320   49:25.00   7:57 73.15%