NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE

Race Date:11-05-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      29 M         23:35.42  5:53 1/73      M25-29:1/5       71.49  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Justin Van Dyk       Cranford,NJ        29 M         24:36.53  6:09 2/73      M25-29:2/5       68.53  
   3.Alessandro Acito     Elizabeth,NJ       18 M         25:30.17  6:22 3/73      M15-19:1/2       68.33  
   4.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      58 M U       25:47.62  6:26 4/73      M55-59:1/10      79.82  
   5.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U       26:46.08  6:41 5/73      M65-69:1/7       82.61  
   6.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        53 M U       26:54.82  6:43 6/73      M50-54:1/8       73.35  
   7.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        40 M         27:08.21  6:47 7/73      M40-44:1/7       65.70  
   8.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      44 M U       27:15.59  6:48 8/73      M40-44:2/7       67.41  
   9.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M         27:46.76  6:56 9/73      M35-39:1/6       63.71  
  10.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          49 F         27:47.16  6:56 1/52      F45-49:1/7       77.45  
  11.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U       27:48.35  6:57 10/73     M50-54:2/8       71.59  
  12.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       25 F U       27:56.47  6:59 2/52      F25-29:1/7       68.84  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Thomas Calabrese     Parlin,NJ          46 M U       28:28.31  7:07 11/73     M45-49:1/9       65.55  
  14.Tian Xu              Westfield,NJ       18 M         28:54.29  7:13 12/73     M15-19:2/2       60.28  
  15.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U       28:58.91  7:14 13/73     M60-64:1/7       72.93  
  16.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M U       29:23.72  7:20 14/73     M50-54:3/8       67.72  
  17.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U       29:38.57  7:24 15/73     M65-69:2/7       73.91  
  18.Mike Lysaic          Aberdeen,NJ        33 M         29:40.73  7:25 16/73     M30-34:1/6       57.43  
  19.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       29:44.93  7:26 3/52      F50-54:1/4       75.09  
  20.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U       29:49.61  7:27 17/73     M40-44:3/7       61.61  
  21.James Lee            Palisades Park,NJ  22 M         29:50.21  7:27 18/73     M20-24:1/1       56.50  
  22.David Rodriguez      Union City,NJ      35 M         29:53.66  7:28 19/73     M35-39:2/6       57.59  
  23.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U       29:53.99  7:28 20/73     M60-64:2/7       70.69  
  24.Carlos Chavez        Union,NJ           38 M         30:00.20  7:30 21/73     M35-39:3/6       58.55  
  25.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F         30:15.98  7:33 4/52      F45-49:2/7       68.83  
  26.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M U       30:22.89  7:35 22/73     M25-29:3/5       55.47  
  27.Brenda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        43 F         30:30.06  7:37 5/52      F40-44:1/6       66.52  
  28.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M U       30:43.49  7:40 23/73     M40-44:4/7       58.91  
  29.Corinne Harrington   Garwood,NJ         32 F         31:02.85  7:45 6/52      F30-34:1/4       62.10  
  30.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F U       31:05.28  7:46 7/52      F35-39:1/8       62.94  
  31.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           39 F         31:07.27  7:46 8/52      F35-39:2/8       63.49  
  32.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        44 F         31:15.67  7:48 9/52      F40-44:2/6       65.44  
  33.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M U       31:17.07  7:49 24/73     M55-59:2/10      64.16  
  34.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M         31:39.04  7:54 25/73     M45-49:2/9       58.51  
  35.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     65 M         31:43.36  7:55 26/73     M65-69:3/7       69.06  
  36.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  52 M         31:46.56  7:56 27/73     M50-54:4/8       61.62  
  37.James Delucia        Morgan,NJ          53 M         31:49.73  7:57 28/73     M50-54:5/8       62.02  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Neeti Dharia         New York,NY        28 F         32:07.13  8:01 10/52     F25-29:2/7       59.88  
  39.Aaron Hughes         Maplewood,NJ       44 M         32:14.41  8:03 29/73     M40-44:5/7       57.00  
  40.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         61 M         32:21.31  8:05 30/73     M60-64:3/7       65.33  
  41.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M U       32:30.70  8:07 31/73     M60-64:4/7       65.59  
  42.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       57 M         32:30.93  8:07 32/73     M55-59:3/10      62.78  
  43.Andrew Gilbertson    Westfield,NJ       46 M         32:37.02  8:09 33/73     M45-49:3/9       57.22  
  44.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M         32:39.20  8:09 34/73     M50-54:6/8       59.48  
  45.Kevin Galletta       Linden,NJ          49 M         32:55.21  8:13 35/73     M45-49:4/9       58.05  
  46.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U       33:05.42  8:16 36/73     M70-74:1/2       69.57  
  47.Wayne Robjohns       Jamesburg,NJ       38 M         33:06.15  8:16 37/73     M35-39:4/6       53.07  
  48.Giovanni Santibanez  Roselle Park,NJ    32 M         33:12.70  8:18 38/73     M30-34:2/6       51.13  
  49.Pamagakos Futinos    Cranford,NJ        47 M U       33:19.61  8:19 39/73     M45-49:5/9       56.44  
  50.Tyler Harrington     Garwood,NJ         34 M         33:35.13  8:23 40/73     M30-34:3/6       50.99  
  51.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Spotswood,NJ       25 F         33:44.87  8:26 11/52     F25-29:3/7       56.99  
  52.Paul Corriean        Union,NJ           61 M         33:49.30  8:27 41/73     M60-64:5/7       62.49  
  53.Lisa Schwarzenbek    Westfield,NJ       37 F         34:14.47  8:33 12/52     F35-39:3/8       57.14  
  54.Gina Diorio          Madison,NJ         34 F         34:16.68  8:34 13/52     F30-34:2/4       56.48  
  55.Frank Bauman         Sayreville,NJ      65 M         34:22.30  8:35 42/73     M65-69:4/7       63.74  
  56.Chelsea Rader        Westfield,NJ       14 F         34:24.26  8:36 14/52     F10-14:1/2       59.35  
  57.Lauren Androconis    Westfield,NJ       14 F         34:24.30  8:36 15/52     F10-14:2/2       59.35  
  58.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       59 M U       34:33.83  8:38 43/73     M55-59:4/10      60.09  
  59.Emanuel Disporto     Clark,NJ           29 M         34:37.02  8:39 44/73     M25-29:4/5       48.72  
  60.Daniel Perez         Elizabeth,NJ       29 M         34:44.86  8:41 45/73     M25-29:5/5       48.54  
  61.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M U       34:46.20  8:41 46/73     M65-69:5/7       63.01  
  62.Eleni Kalivas        Union,NJ           31 F         34:51.07  8:42 16/52     F30-34:3/4       55.25  
  63.Michele Evans        Kenilworth,NJ      46 F         34:51.24  8:42 17/52     F45-49:3/7       59.77  
  64.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F U       34:54.20  8:43 18/52     F60-64:1/1       71.21  
  65.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         55 M         35:05.22  8:46 47/73     M55-59:5/10      57.20  
  66.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U       35:14.32  8:48 19/52     F55-59:1/2       68.60  
  67.Jennifer Nelson      Kenilworth,NJ      26 F         35:29.72  8:52 20/52     F25-29:4/7       54.19  
  68.Shannan Phillips     Jersey City,NJ     37 F         35:47.85  8:56 21/52     F35-39:4/8       54.66  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Thomas Davis         Old Bridge,NJ      45 M         36:00.71  9:00 48/73     M45-49:6/9       51.42  
  70.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        46 F         36:12.61  9:03 22/52     F45-49:4/7       57.53  
  71.Christina Tierney    Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F         36:25.38  9:06 23/52     F30-34:4/4       52.86  
  72.David Turberville    Westfield,NJ       41 M         36:28.20  9:07 49/73     M40-44:6/7       49.26  
  73.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         45 F         36:33.61  9:08 24/52     F45-49:5/7       56.45  
  74.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          46 M         36:38.84  9:09 50/73     M45-49:7/9       50.93  
  75.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M U       36:44.75  9:11 51/73     M70-74:2/2       62.65  
  76.Angela Diiorio       Watchung,NJ        24 F         37:12.65  9:18 25/52     F20-24:1/5       51.69  
  77.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          44 M U       37:14.10  9:18 52/73     M40-44:7/7       49.35  
  78.Barbara Bagger       Westfield,NJ       50 F         37:15.83  9:18 26/52     F50-54:2/4       58.47  
  79.Tom Brand            Summit,NJ          64 M         37:23.44  9:20 53/73     M60-64:6/7       58.07  
  80.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           53 M         37:23.73  9:20 54/73     M50-54:7/8       52.79  
  81.Susan Wenz           Montville,NJ       54 F         37:28.17  9:22 27/52     F50-54:3/4       61.17  
  82.Deborah Fleming      E. Edison,NJ       44 F         37:53.46  9:28 28/52     F40-44:3/6       53.99  
  83.Robin Pritschau      Clark,NJ           57 F         37:58.22  9:29 29/52     F55-59:2/2       62.81  
  84.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        56 M U       38:00.19  9:30 55/73     M55-59:6/10      53.27  
  85.Mai Qaraman          Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F         38:17.51  9:34 30/52     F35-39:5/8       51.10  
  86.Joseph Sukovich      Cranford,NJ        57 M         38:25.66  9:36 56/73     M55-59:7/10      53.12  
  87.Matthew Birck        Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M         38:30.61  9:37 57/73     M35-39:5/6       45.62  
  88.Colleen Liddy        Fanwood,NJ         43 F         39:18.05  9:49 31/52     F40-44:4/6       51.63  
  89.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M         39:57.51  9:59 58/73     M65-69:6/7       55.85  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       9  F         40:01.92 10:00 32/52     F 1- 9:1/1       56.97  
  91.Jessica Karelas      Elizabeth,NJ       29 F         40:05.53 10:01 33/52     F25-29:5/7       47.97  
  92.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F U       40:06.47 10:01 34/52     F50-54:4/4       55.00  
  93.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         80 M U       40:20.04 10:05 59/73     M80-98:1/2       68.06  
  94.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M U       40:25.32 10:06 60/73     M80-98:2/2       71.56  
  95.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        53 M         40:27.91 10:06 61/73     M50-54:8/8       48.78  
  96.Andrew Economos      Iselin,NJ          34 M         40:37.64 10:09 62/73     M30-34:4/6       42.15  
  97.Judith Sukovich      Cranford,NJ        24 F         40:42.23 10:10 35/52     F20-24:2/5       47.25  
  98.Linda Birck          Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F         40:53.28 10:13 36/52     F35-39:6/8       48.32  
  99.Karen Ramsden        Westfield,NJ       44 F         40:55.94 10:13 37/52     F40-44:5/6       49.98  
 100.Jessica Teran        Elizabeth,NJ       19 F         41:27.98 10:21 38/52     F15-19:1/2       46.56  
 101.Katie Nitzberg       Summit,NJ          23 F         41:38.35 10:24 39/52     F20-24:3/5       46.19  
 102.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        34 M         41:40.02 10:25 63/73     M30-34:5/6       41.10  
 103.Jenny Almeida        Cranford,NJ        19 F         42:08.12 10:32 40/52     F15-19:2/2       45.83  
 104.Belinda Dejesus      Kenilworth,NJ      20 F         42:08.22 10:32 41/52     F20-24:4/5       45.66  
 105.Rafael Martinez      Old Bridge,NJ      55 M U       43:35.19 10:53 64/73     M55-59:8/10      46.05  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 106.Alana Kriegstein     Fords,NJ           26 F         44:17.41 11:04 42/52     F25-29:6/7       43.43  
 107.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U       44:30.57 11:07 65/73     M55-59:9/10      46.66  
 108.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        69 F         44:59.33 11:14 43/52     F65-69:1/1       63.27  
 109.Katherine Mcdermott  Roselle Park,NJ    38 F         45:11.76 11:17 44/52     F35-39:7/8       43.49  
 110.Annie Santiago       W. Orange,NJ       45 F         45:43.86 11:25 45/52     F45-49:6/7       45.13  
 111.Romel Bulanhagui     West Orange,NJ     45 M         45:56.92 11:29 66/73     M45-49:8/9       40.30  
 112.Gui Guenther         Cranford,NJ        24 F         46:38.97 11:39 46/52     F20-24:5/5       41.23  
 113.Eray Aksit           Cranford,NJ        32 M         46:39.25 11:39 67/73     M30-34:6/6       36.40  
 114.Kathleen Jones       So. Plainfield,NJ  44 F         47:43.83 11:55 47/52     F40-44:6/6       42.86  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 115.Katherine Mindish    Hillsborough,NJ    37 F         48:23.80 12:05 48/52     F35-39:8/8       40.43  
 116.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M         49:54.60 12:28 68/73     M55-59:10/10     41.61  
 117.Arch Seamans         Rockaway Townsh,NJ 79 M U       51:00.71 12:45 69/73     M75-79:1/1       52.56  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Frank Dabice         Manchester,NJ      69 M         53:12.33 13:18 70/73     M65-69:7/7       42.79  
 119.Christopher Doll     Linden,NJ          45 M         54:12.14 13:33 71/73     M45-49:9/9       34.17  
 120.Jenny Cardadeiro     Somerset,NJ        29 F         55:45.56 13:56 49/52     F25-29:7/7       34.49  
 121.John Martens         Union,NJ           63 M         55:52.46 13:58 72/73     M60-64:7/7       38.50  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Anthony Messina      Cranford,NJ        39 M         58:56.54 14:44 73/73     M35-39:6/6       30.03  
 123.Shirley Pattijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U       59:43.98 14:55 50/52     F75-79:1/1       54.71  
 124.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U       59:45.76 14:56 51/52     F80-98:1/1       57.97  
 125.Sue Ann Martinez     Old Bridge,NJ      48 F U       59:48.00 14:57 52/52     F45-49:7/7       35.58  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      29 M            198   23:35.42   5:54
   2.Justin Van Dyk       Cranford,NJ        29 M            170   24:36.53   6:09
   3.Alessandro Acito     Elizabeth,NJ       18 M            213   25:30.17   6:23
   4.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      58 M         U    4   25:47.62   6:27
   5.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M         U  191   26:46.08   6:42
   6.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        53 M         U   59   26:54.82   6:44
   7.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        40 M            133   27:08.21   6:47
   8.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      44 M         U  145   27:15.59   6:49
   9.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M            168   27:46.76   6:57
  10.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M         U  174   27:48.35   6:57
NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          49 F            153   27:47.16   6:57
   2.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       25 F         U  175   27:56.47   6:59
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U   20   29:44.93   7:26
   4.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F            104   30:15.98   7:34
   5.Brenda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        43 F             14   30:30.06   7:38
   6.Corinne Harrington   Garwood,NJ         32 F             81   31:02.85   7:46
   7.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F         U  189   31:05.28   7:46
   8.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           39 F            214   31:07.27   7:47
   9.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        44 F            190   31:15.67   7:49
  10.Neeti Dharia         New York,NY        28 F             48   32:07.13   8:02
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      58 M         U    4   25:47.62   6:27
   2.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M         U  191   26:46.08   6:42
   3.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        53 M         U   59   26:54.82   6:44
   4.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        40 M            133   27:08.21   6:47
   5.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      44 M         U  145   27:15.59   6:49
   6.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M         U  174   27:48.35   6:57
   7.Thomas Calabrese     Parlin,NJ          46 M         U   24   28:28.31   7:07
   8.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M         U  216   28:58.91   7:15
   9.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M         U  200   29:23.72   7:21
  10.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M         U  138   29:38.57   7:25
NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          49 F            153   27:47.16   6:57
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U   20   29:44.93   7:26
   3.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F            104   30:15.98   7:34
   4.Brenda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        43 F             14   30:30.06   7:38
   5.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        44 F            190   31:15.67   7:49
   6.Michele Evans        Kenilworth,NJ      46 F             62   34:51.24   8:43
   7.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F         U  158   34:54.20   8:44
   8.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F         U  116   35:14.32   8:49
   9.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        46 F            173   36:12.61   9:03
  10.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         45 F            140   36:33.61   9:08

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       9  F   90       182   40:01.92   0:00   56.97%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chelsea Rader        Westfield,NJ       14 F   56       134   34:24.26   8:36   59.35%
   2.Lauren Androconis    Westfield,NJ       14 F   57         3   34:24.30   8:36   59.35%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alessandro Acito     Elizabeth,NJ       18 M    3       213   25:30.17   6:23   68.33%
   2.Tian Xu              Westfield,NJ       18 M   14       183   28:54.29   7:14   60.28%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Teran        Elizabeth,NJ       19 F  100       219   41:27.98   0:22   46.56%
   2.Jenny Almeida        Cranford,NJ        19 F  103       212   42:08.12   0:32   45.83%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Lee            Palisades Park,NJ  22 M   21        99   29:50.21   7:28   56.50%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Diiorio       Watchung,NJ        24 F   76        50   37:12.65   9:18   51.69%
   2.Judith Sukovich      Cranford,NJ        24 F   97       163   40:42.23   0:11   47.25%
   3.Katie Nitzberg       Summit,NJ          23 F  101       217   41:38.35   0:25   46.19%
   4.Belinda Dejesus      Kenilworth,NJ      20 F  104       220   42:08.22   0:32   45.66%
   5.Gui Guenther         Cranford,NJ        24 F  112        78   46:38.97   1:40   41.23%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      29 M    1       198   23:35.42   5:54   71.49%
   2.Justin Van Dyk       Cranford,NJ        29 M    2       170   24:36.53   6:09   68.53%
   3.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M   26    U  123   30:22.89   7:36   55.47%
   4.Emanuel Disporto     Clark,NJ           29 M   59        52   34:37.02   8:39   48.72%
   5.Daniel Perez         Elizabeth,NJ       29 M   60       194   34:44.86   8:41   48.54%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       25 F   12    U  175   27:56.47   6:59   68.84%
   2.Neeti Dharia         New York,NY        28 F   38        48   32:07.13   8:02   59.88%
   3.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Spotswood,NJ       25 F   51       157   33:44.87   8:26   56.99%
   4.Jennifer Nelson      Kenilworth,NJ      26 F   67       124   35:29.72   8:52   54.19%
   5.Jessica Karelas      Elizabeth,NJ       29 F   91       195   40:05.53   0:01   47.97%
   6.Alana Kriegstein     Fords,NJ           26 F  106        95   44:17.41   1:04   43.43%
   7.Jenny Cardadeiro     Somerset,NJ        29 F  120        25   55:45.56   3:56   34.49%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Lysaic          Aberdeen,NJ        33 M   18       221   29:40.73   7:25   57.43%
   2.Giovanni Santibanez  Roselle Park,NJ    32 M   48       143   33:12.70   8:18   51.13%
   3.Tyler Harrington     Garwood,NJ         34 M   50       206   33:35.13   8:24   50.99%
   4.Andrew Economos      Iselin,NJ          34 M   96        55   40:37.64   0:09   42.15%
   5.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        34 M  102       210   41:40.02   0:25   41.10%
   6.Eray Aksit           Cranford,NJ        32 M  113         1   46:39.25   1:40   36.40%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Corinne Harrington   Garwood,NJ         32 F   29        81   31:02.85   7:46   62.10%
   2.Gina Diorio          Madison,NJ         34 F   54       192   34:16.68   8:34   56.48%
   3.Eleni Kalivas        Union,NJ           31 F   62        89   34:51.07   8:43   55.25%
   4.Christina Tierney    Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F   71       166   36:25.38   9:06   52.86%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M    9       168   27:46.76   6:57   63.71%
   2.David Rodriguez      Union City,NJ      35 M   22       211   29:53.66   7:28   57.59%
   3.Carlos Chavez        Union,NJ           38 M   24        32   30:00.20   7:30   58.55%
   4.Wayne Robjohns       Jamesburg,NJ       38 M   47       188   33:06.15   8:17   53.07%
   5.Matthew Birck        Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M   87       202   38:30.61   9:38   45.62%
   6.Anthony Messina      Cranford,NJ        39 M  122       119   58:56.54   4:44   30.03%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F   30    U  189   31:05.28   7:46   62.94%
   2.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           39 F   31       214   31:07.27   7:47   63.49%
   3.Lisa Schwarzenbek    Westfield,NJ       37 F   53       207   34:14.47   8:34   57.14%
   4.Shannan Phillips     Jersey City,NJ     37 F   68       130   35:47.85   8:57   54.66%
   5.Mai Qaraman          Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F   85       208   38:17.51   9:34   51.10%
   6.Linda Birck          Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F   98        13   40:53.28   0:13   48.32%
   7.Katherine Mcdermott  Roselle Park,NJ    38 F  109       113   45:11.76   1:18   43.49%
   8.Katherine Mindish    Hillsborough,NJ    37 F  115       120   48:23.80   2:06   40.43%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        40 M    7       133   27:08.21   6:47   65.70%
   2.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      44 M    8    U  145   27:15.59   6:49   67.41%
   3.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M   20    U   18   29:49.61   7:27   61.61%
   4.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M   28    U   94   30:43.49   7:41   58.91%
   5.Aaron Hughes         Maplewood,NJ       44 M   39        86   32:14.41   8:04   57.00%
   6.David Turberville    Westfield,NJ       41 M   72       169   36:28.20   9:07   49.26%
   7.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          44 M   77    U   83   37:14.10   9:19   49.35%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brenda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        43 F   27        14   30:30.06   7:38   66.52%
   2.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        44 F   32       190   31:15.67   7:49   65.44%
   3.Deborah Fleming      E. Edison,NJ       44 F   82        65   37:53.46   9:28   53.99%
   4.Colleen Liddy        Fanwood,NJ         43 F   88       101   39:18.05   9:50   51.63%
   5.Karen Ramsden        Westfield,NJ       44 F   99       135   40:55.94   0:14   49.98%
   6.Kathleen Jones       So. Plainfield,NJ  44 F  114        88   47:43.83   1:56   42.86%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Calabrese     Parlin,NJ          46 M   13    U   24   28:28.31   7:07   65.55%
   2.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M   34        87   31:39.04   7:55   58.51%
   3.Andrew Gilbertson    Westfield,NJ       46 M   43       204   32:37.02   8:09   57.22%
   4.Kevin Galletta       Linden,NJ          49 M   45       197   32:55.21   8:14   58.05%
   5.Pamagakos Futinos    Cranford,NJ        47 M   49    U  199   33:19.61   8:20   56.44%
   6.Thomas Davis         Old Bridge,NJ      45 M   69        44   36:00.71   9:00   51.42%
   7.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          46 M   74        61   36:38.84   9:10   50.93%
   8.Romel Bulanhagui     West Orange,NJ     45 M  111       193   45:56.92   1:29   40.30%
   9.Christopher Doll     Linden,NJ          45 M  119        54   54:12.14   3:33   34.17%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          49 F   10       153   27:47.16   6:57   77.45%
   2.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F   25       104   30:15.98   7:34   68.83%
   3.Michele Evans        Kenilworth,NJ      46 F   63        62   34:51.24   8:43   59.77%
   4.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        46 F   70       173   36:12.61   9:03   57.53%
   5.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         45 F   73       140   36:33.61   9:08   56.45%
   6.Annie Santiago       W. Orange,NJ       45 F  110       142   45:43.86   1:26   45.13%
   7.Sue Ann Martinez     Old Bridge,NJ      48 F  125    U  109   59:48.00   4:57   35.58%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        53 M    6    U   59   26:54.82   6:44   73.35%
   2.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M   11    U  174   27:48.35   6:57   71.59%
   3.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M   16    U  200   29:23.72   7:21   67.72%
   4.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  52 M   36        70   31:46.56   7:57   61.62%
   5.James Delucia        Morgan,NJ          53 M   37       186   31:49.73   7:57   62.02%
   6.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M   44       114   32:39.20   8:10   59.48%
   7.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           53 M   80       209   37:23.73   9:21   52.79%
   8.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        53 M   95       218   40:27.91   0:07   48.78%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   19    U   20   29:44.93   7:26   75.09%
   2.Barbara Bagger       Westfield,NJ       50 F   78         6   37:15.83   9:19   58.47%
   3.Susan Wenz           Montville,NJ       54 F   81       180   37:28.17   9:22   61.17%
   4.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F   92    U   11   40:06.47   0:02   55.00%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      58 M    4    U    4   25:47.62   6:27   79.82%
   2.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M   33    U  215   31:17.07   7:49   64.16%
   3.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       57 M   42       117   32:30.93   8:08   62.78%
   4.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       59 M   58    U   41   34:33.83   8:38   60.09%
   5.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         55 M   65        98   35:05.22   8:46   57.20%
   6.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        56 M   84    U  121   38:00.19   9:30   53.27%
   7.Joseph Sukovich      Cranford,NJ        57 M   86       162   38:25.66   9:36   53.12%
   8.Rafael Martinez      Old Bridge,NJ      55 M  105    U  108   43:35.19   0:54   46.05%
   9.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M  107    U   36   44:30.57   1:08   46.66%
  10.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M  116       178   49:54.60   2:29   41.61%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F   66    U  116   35:14.32   8:49   68.60%
   2.Robin Pritschau      Clark,NJ           57 F   83       187   37:58.22   9:30   62.81%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M   15    U  216   28:58.91   7:15   72.93%
   2.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M   23    U  176   29:53.99   7:28   70.69%
   3.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         61 M   40       205   32:21.31   8:05   65.33%
   4.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M   41    U  172   32:30.70   8:08   65.59%
   5.Paul Corriean        Union,NJ           61 M   52       203   33:49.30   8:27   62.49%
   6.Tom Brand            Summit,NJ          64 M   79        19   37:23.44   9:21   58.07%
   7.John Martens         Union,NJ           63 M  121       196   55:52.46   3:58   38.50%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F   64    U  158   34:54.20   8:44   71.21%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M    5    U  191   26:46.08   6:42   82.61%
   2.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M   17    U  138   29:38.57   7:25   73.91%
   3.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     65 M   35       201   31:43.36   7:56   69.06%
   4.Frank Bauman         Sayreville,NJ      65 M   55         9   34:22.30   8:36   63.74%
   5.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M   61    U  156   34:46.20   8:42   63.01%
   6.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M   89        31   39:57.51   9:59   55.85%
   7.Frank Dabice         Manchester,NJ      69 M  118        43   53:12.33   3:18   42.79%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        69 F  108        92   44:59.33   1:15   63.27%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M   46    U   77   33:05.42   8:16   69.57%
   2.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M   75    U  111   36:44.75   9:11   62.65%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway Townsh,NJ 79 M  117    U  149   51:00.71   2:45   52.56%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pattijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F  123    U  129   59:43.98   4:56   54.71%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         80 M   93    U   96   40:20.04   0:05   68.06%
   2.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M   94    U   64   40:25.32   0:06   71.56%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F  124    U  160   59:45.76   4:56   57.97%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U  191   26:46.08   6:42 82.61%
   2.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      58 M U    4   25:47.62   6:27 79.82%
   3.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U  138   29:38.57   7:25 73.91%
   4.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        53 M U   59   26:54.82   6:44 73.35%
   5.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U  216   28:58.91   7:15 72.93%
   6.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U  174   27:48.35   6:57 71.59%
   7.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M U   64   40:25.32   0:06 71.56%
   8.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U  176   29:53.99   7:28 70.69%
   9.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U   77   33:05.42   8:16 69.57%
  10.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     65 M    201   31:43.36   7:56 69.06%
  11.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         80 M U   96   40:20.04   0:05 68.06%
  12.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M U  200   29:23.72   7:21 67.72%
  13.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      44 M U  145   27:15.59   6:49 67.41%
  14.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        40 M    133   27:08.21   6:47 65.70%
  15.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M U  172   32:30.70   8:08 65.59%
  16.Thomas Calabrese     Parlin,NJ          46 M U   24   28:28.31   7:07 65.55%
  17.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         61 M    205   32:21.31   8:05 65.33%
  18.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M U  215   31:17.07   7:49 64.16%
  19.Frank Bauman         Sayreville,NJ      65 M      9   34:22.30   8:36 63.74%
  20.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M U  156   34:46.20   8:42 63.01%
  21.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       57 M    117   32:30.93   8:08 62.78%
  22.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M U  111   36:44.75   9:11 62.65%
  23.Paul Corriean        Union,NJ           61 M    203   33:49.30   8:27 62.49%
  24.James Delucia        Morgan,NJ          53 M    186   31:49.73   7:57 62.02%
  25.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  52 M     70   31:46.56   7:57 61.62%
  26.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U   18   29:49.61   7:27 61.61%
  27.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       59 M U   41   34:33.83   8:38 60.09%
  28.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M    114   32:39.20   8:10 59.48%
  29.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M U   94   30:43.49   7:41 58.91%
  30.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M     87   31:39.04   7:55 58.51%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          49 F    153   27:47.16   6:57 77.45%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   20   29:44.93   7:26 75.09%
   3.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F U  158   34:54.20   8:44 71.21%
   4.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F    104   30:15.98   7:34 68.83%
   5.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U  116   35:14.32   8:49 68.60%
   6.Brenda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        43 F     14   30:30.06   7:38 66.52%
   7.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        44 F    190   31:15.67   7:49 65.44%
   8.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        69 F     92   44:59.33   1:15 63.27%
   9.Robin Pritschau      Clark,NJ           57 F    187   37:58.22   9:30 62.81%
  10.Susan Wenz           Montville,NJ       54 F    180   37:28.17   9:22 61.17%
  11.Michele Evans        Kenilworth,NJ      46 F     62   34:51.24   8:43 59.77%
  12.Barbara Bagger       Westfield,NJ       50 F      6   37:15.83   9:19 58.47%
  13.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U  160   59:45.76   4:56 57.97%
  14.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        46 F    173   36:12.61   9:03 57.53%
  15.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         45 F    140   36:33.61   9:08 56.45%
  16.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F U   11   40:06.47   0:02 55.00%
  17.Shirley Pattijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U  129   59:43.98   4:56 54.71%
  18.Deborah Fleming      E. Edison,NJ       44 F     65   37:53.46   9:28 53.99%
  19.Colleen Liddy        Fanwood,NJ         43 F    101   39:18.05   9:50 51.63%
  20.Karen Ramsden        Westfield,NJ       44 F    135   40:55.94   0:14 49.98%
  21.Annie Santiago       W. Orange,NJ       45 F    142   45:43.86   1:26 45.13%
  22.Kathleen Jones       So. Plainfield,NJ  44 F     88   47:43.83   1:56 42.86%
  23.Sue Ann Martinez     Old Bridge,NJ      48 F U  109   59:48.00   4:57 35.58%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U  191   26:46.08   6:42 82.61%
   2.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      58 M U    4   25:47.62   6:27 79.82%
   3.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U  138   29:38.57   7:25 73.91%
   4.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        53 M U   59   26:54.82   6:44 73.35%
   5.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U  216   28:58.91   7:15 72.93%
   6.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U  174   27:48.35   6:57 71.59%
   7.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M U   64   40:25.32   0:06 71.56%
   8.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      29 M    198   23:35.42   5:54 71.49%
   9.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U  176   29:53.99   7:28 70.69%
  10.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U   77   33:05.42   8:16 69.57%
  11.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     65 M    201   31:43.36   7:56 69.06%
  12.Justin Van Dyk       Cranford,NJ        29 M    170   24:36.53   6:09 68.53%
  13.Alessandro Acito     Elizabeth,NJ       18 M    213   25:30.17   6:23 68.33%
  14.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         80 M U   96   40:20.04   0:05 68.06%
  15.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M U  200   29:23.72   7:21 67.72%
  16.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      44 M U  145   27:15.59   6:49 67.41%
  17.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        40 M    133   27:08.21   6:47 65.70%
  18.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M U  172   32:30.70   8:08 65.59%
  19.Thomas Calabrese     Parlin,NJ          46 M U   24   28:28.31   7:07 65.55%
  20.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         61 M    205   32:21.31   8:05 65.33%
  21.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M U  215   31:17.07   7:49 64.16%
  22.Frank Bauman         Sayreville,NJ      65 M      9   34:22.30   8:36 63.74%
  23.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M    168   27:46.76   6:57 63.71%
  24.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M U  156   34:46.20   8:42 63.01%
  25.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       57 M    117   32:30.93   8:08 62.78%
  26.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M U  111   36:44.75   9:11 62.65%
  27.Paul Corriean        Union,NJ           61 M    203   33:49.30   8:27 62.49%
  28.James Delucia        Morgan,NJ          53 M    186   31:49.73   7:57 62.02%
  29.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  52 M     70   31:46.56   7:57 61.62%
  30.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U   18   29:49.61   7:27 61.61%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          49 F    153   27:47.16   6:57 77.45%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   20   29:44.93   7:26 75.09%
   3.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F U  158   34:54.20   8:44 71.21%
   4.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       25 F U  175   27:56.47   6:59 68.84%
   5.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F    104   30:15.98   7:34 68.83%
   6.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U  116   35:14.32   8:49 68.60%
   7.Brenda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        43 F     14   30:30.06   7:38 66.52%
   8.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        44 F    190   31:15.67   7:49 65.44%
   9.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           39 F    214   31:07.27   7:47 63.49%
  10.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        69 F     92   44:59.33   1:15 63.27%
  11.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F U  189   31:05.28   7:46 62.94%
  12.Robin Pritschau      Clark,NJ           57 F    187   37:58.22   9:30 62.81%
  13.Corinne Harrington   Garwood,NJ         32 F     81   31:02.85   7:46 62.10%
  14.Susan Wenz           Montville,NJ       54 F    180   37:28.17   9:22 61.17%
  15.Neeti Dharia         New York,NY        28 F     48   32:07.13   8:02 59.88%
  16.Michele Evans        Kenilworth,NJ      46 F     62   34:51.24   8:43 59.77%
  17.Chelsea Rader        Westfield,NJ       14 F    134   34:24.26   8:36 59.35%
  18.Lauren Androconis    Westfield,NJ       14 F      3   34:24.30   8:36 59.35%
  19.Barbara Bagger       Westfield,NJ       50 F      6   37:15.83   9:19 58.47%
  20.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U  160   59:45.76   4:56 57.97%
  21.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        46 F    173   36:12.61   9:03 57.53%
  22.Lisa Schwarzenbek    Westfield,NJ       37 F    207   34:14.47   8:34 57.14%
  23.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Spotswood,NJ       25 F    157   33:44.87   8:26 56.99%
  24.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       9  F    182   40:01.92   0:00 56.97%
  25.Gina Diorio          Madison,NJ         34 F    192   34:16.68   8:34 56.48%
  26.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         45 F    140   36:33.61   9:08 56.45%
  27.Eleni Kalivas        Union,NJ           31 F     89   34:51.07   8:43 55.25%
  28.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F U   11   40:06.47   0:02 55.00%
  29.Shirley Pattijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U  129   59:43.98   4:56 54.71%
  30.Shannan Phillips     Jersey City,NJ     37 F    130   35:47.85   8:57 54.66%