DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN

Race Date:12-03-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        13 M U       17:54.53  5:45 1/57      M 1-14:1/4       80.99  
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U       17:56.03  5:46 2/57      M45-49:1/9       80.30  
   3.Mclane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       15 M         18:13.32  5:51 3/57      M15-19:1/1       76.40  
   4.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M         18:31.22  5:57 4/57      M40-44:1/4       74.82  
   5.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           38 M   D     18:35.25  5:58 5/57      M30-39:1/5       72.35  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        41 M U       18:49.82  6:03 6/57      M40-44:2/4       73.03  
   7.Aimme Chegwidden     Hamburg,NJ         22 F         19:03.83  6:08 1/37      F20-29:1/6       77.63  
   8.Melissa Dehorta      Dover,NJ           16 F   D     19:26.58  6:15 2/37      F15-19:1/1       78.72  
   9.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M U       19:40.00  6:19 7/57      M50-54:1/13      74.99  
  10.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M U       19:44.29  6:21 8/57      M45-49:2/9       73.53  
  11.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         21 F U       20:22.55  6:33 3/37      F20-29:2/6       72.64  
  12.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         56 M         20:26.76  6:34 9/57      M55-59:1/5       75.80  
  13.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         50 F U       20:32.15  6:36 4/37      F50-59:1/12      81.64  
  14.Stephen Feuer        Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         20:34.90  6:37 10/57     M50-54:2/13      73.43  
  15.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U       20:40.70  6:39 11/57     M50-54:3/13      73.70  
  16.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           40 M   D     20:48.16  6:41 12/57     M40-44:3/4       65.61  
  17.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F U       20:50.05  6:42 5/37      F40-49:1/10      73.87  
  18.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U       20:53.70  6:43 13/57     M60-64:1/6       78.13  
  19.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         57 M U       21:10.60  6:48 14/57     M55-59:2/5       73.80  
  20.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U       21:21.92  6:52 6/37      F50-59:2/12      79.45  
  21.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        49 M         21:30.63  6:55 15/57     M45-49:3/9       68.02  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           29 M   D     23:29.23  7:33 16/57     M20-29:1/4       54.97  
  23.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F         23:34.53  7:35 7/37      F50-59:3/12      72.00  
  24.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      51 M         23:34.67  7:35 17/57     M50-54:4/13      63.06  
  25.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M         23:36.98  7:36 18/57     M70-74:1/4       74.63  
  26.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        60 M         23:40.86  7:37 19/57     M60-64:2/6       67.73  
  27.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          43 F U       23:42.42  7:37 8/37      F40-49:2/10      65.86  
  28.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M U       23:44.40  7:38 20/57     M55-59:3/5       64.73  
  29.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      08 M         23:46.88  7:39 21/57     M 1-14:2/4       71.57  
  30.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      45 M U       23:47.46  7:39 22/57     M45-49:4/9       59.59  
  31.John Fleming         Mine Hill,NJ       62 M         23:54.91  7:41 23/57     M60-64:3/6       68.26  
  32.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M         23:59.18  7:43 24/57     M50-54:5/13      62.49  
  33.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F U       23:59.86  7:43 9/37      F30-39:1/4       62.48  
  34.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F U       24:01.32  7:43 10/37     F30-39:2/4       62.02  
  35.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        52 M         24:02.24  7:44 25/57     M50-54:6/13      62.36  
  36.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           27 F   D     24:07.37  7:45 11/37     F20-29:3/6       61.35  
  37.Calbert Valencia     Rockaway,NJ        35 M         24:09.54  7:46 26/57     M30-39:2/5       54.55  
  38.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        51 M U       24:10.45  7:46 27/57     M50-54:7/13      61.51  
  39.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M         24:10.95  7:46 28/57     M55-59:4/5       65.18  
  40.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        53 F         24:20.55  7:50 12/37     F50-59:4/12      71.52  
  41.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U       24:27.21  7:52 29/57     M40-44:4/4       57.53  
  42.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         50 M         24:28.12  7:52 30/57     M50-54:8/13      60.27  
  43.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       54 M         24:30.60  7:53 31/57     M50-54:9/13      62.18  
  44.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U       24:47.88  7:58 32/57     M50-54:10/13     59.96  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  45.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U       24:58.82  8:02 33/57     M50-54:11/13     61.00  
  46.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M U       25:00.32  8:02 34/57     M60-64:4/6       65.87  
  47.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           14 F   D     25:08.32  8:05 13/37     F 1-14:1/1       62.50  
  48.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           28 F   D     25:16.26  8:08 14/37     F20-29:4/6       58.57  
  49.Sebastian Cortes     Dover,NJ           12 M   D     25:18.33  8:08 35/57     M 1-14:3/4       58.76  
  50.Bill Mclaughlin      Long Valley,NJ     49 M         25:30.73  8:12 36/57     M45-49:5/9       57.35  
  51.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F         25:37.32  8:14 15/37     F40-49:3/10      60.06  
  52.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         61 M         25:42.35  8:16 37/57     M60-64:5/6       62.95  
  53.Michael Boise        Rockaway,NJ        52 M         25:44.66  8:17 38/57     M50-54:12/13     58.22  
  54.Raymond Kelly        Rockaway,NJ        49 M         25:45.62  8:17 39/57     M45-49:6/9       56.80  
  55.Michael Sierra       Wharton,NJ         24 M         25:47.68  8:18 40/57     M20-29:2/4       50.01  
  56.Collin Birch         Dover,NJ           29 M   D     25:48.51  8:18 41/57     M20-29:3/4       50.03  
  57.Daniel Buckelew      Stanhope,NJ        55 M         26:10.87  8:25 42/57     M55-59:5/5       58.69  
  58.Marty Slutsky        Edison,NJ          65 M U       26:15.58  8:27 43/57     M65-69:1/2       63.87  
  59.Barb Hoess           Sparta,NJ          65 F U       26:18.19  8:27 16/37     F60-69:1/3       78.22  
  60.Jhon Valencia        Dover,NJ           30 M   D     26:18.66  8:28 44/57     M30-39:3/5       49.15  
  61.Trish Mclaughlin     Long Valley,NJ     21 F         26:29.14  8:31 17/37     F20-29:5/6       55.88  
  62.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F U       26:40.81  8:35 18/37     F40-49:4/10      59.53  
  63.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       47 F         26:44.27  8:36 19/37     F40-49:5/10      60.57  
  64.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F U       26:56.47  8:40 20/37     F50-59:5/12      62.23  
  65.Matthew Zachok       Mendham,NJ         42 F         27:09.53  8:44 21/37     F40-49:6/10      57.06  
  66.Scott Veals          Ledgewood,NJ       39 M         27:24.54  8:49 45/57     M30-39:4/5       49.43  
  67.Mark Valente         Westfield,NJ       32 M         27:26.00  8:49 46/57     M30-39:5/5       47.39  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Greg Layton          Rockaway,NJ        47 M         28:06.83  9:02 47/57     M45-49:7/9       51.22  
  69.Chris Davies         Bedminster,NJ      46 M         28:28.17  9:09 48/57     M45-49:8/9       50.19  
  70.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       39 F         28:37.61  9:12 22/37     F30-39:3/4       53.11  
  71.Steve Wulff          Rockaway,NJ        48 M         28:51.55  9:17 49/57     M45-49:9/9       50.29  
  72.Ron Gatzke           Rockaway,NJ        64 M         28:56.99  9:19 50/57     M60-64:6/6       57.42  
  73.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U       29:00.12  9:20 23/37     F60-69:2/3       66.89  
  74.Karen Defeo          Randolph,NJ        54 F         29:06.13  9:21 24/37     F50-59:6/12      60.60  
  75.Patty Fleming        Mine Hill,NJ       55 F         29:11.50  9:23 25/37     F50-59:7/12      61.21  
  76.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           53 M         29:39.53  9:32 51/57     M50-54:13/13     50.95  
  77.Carrie Feuer         Bridgewater,NJ     51 F         29:46.82  9:35 26/37     F50-59:8/12      57.00  
  78.Lisa Arnoa           Hackettstown,NJ    41 F         30:09.81  9:42 27/37     F40-49:7/10      51.02  
  79.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      43 F         30:49.23  9:55 28/37     F40-49:8/10      50.66  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Bethany Bennett      Dover,NJ           49 F   D     31:17.54 10:04 29/37     F40-49:9/10      52.92  
  81.Liz Yeager           Brookside,NJ       48 F         32:15.79 10:23 30/37     F40-49:10/10     50.74  
  82.Catilyn Birch        Dover,NJ           25 F   D     32:36.66 10:29 31/37     F20-29:6/6       45.38  
  83.Paul Isgett          Rockaway,NJ        11 M         32:46.06 10:32 52/57     M 1-14:4/4       46.68  
  84.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F U       32:47.73 10:33 32/37     F50-59:9/12      51.76  
  85.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     69 M U       33:23.62 10:44 53/57     M65-69:2/2       52.19  
  86.Jason Flores         Dover,NJ           27 M   D     33:26.21 10:45 54/57     M20-29:4/4       38.58  
  87.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F         33:56.12 10:55 33/37     F60-69:3/3       59.73  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U       34:33.52 11:07 34/37     F50-59:10/12     49.74  
  89.Debora Montgomery    Liberty Corner,NJ  39 F         35:27.93 11:24 35/37     F30-39:4/4       42.87  
  90.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F U       35:56.46 11:34 36/37     F50-59:11/12     51.76  
  91.Jack Martin          Cedar Grove,NJ     72 M         36:55.79 11:53 55/57     M70-74:2/4       48.96  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      59 F U       38:50.75 12:30 37/37     F50-59:12/12     48.55  
  93.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     70 M         38:50.97 12:30 56/57     M70-74:3/4       45.37  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Tito Saavedra        Dover,NJ           71 M   D     43:29.85 13:59 57/57     M70-74:4/4       41.02  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        13 M         U   76   17:54.53   5:46
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M 44      U   61   17:56.03   5:46
   3.Mclane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       15 M             70   18:13.32   5:52
   4.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M 43          25   18:31.22   5:58
   5.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           38 M 1   D       31   18:35.25   5:59
   6.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        41 M 44      U   57   18:49.82   6:04
   7.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         U   96   19:40.00   6:20
   8.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M         U   90   19:44.29   6:21
   9.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         56 M             91   20:26.76   6:35
  10.Stephen Feuer        Bridgewater,NJ     53 M 25          51   20:34.90   6:37
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Aimme Chegwidden     Hamburg,NJ         22 F             75   19:03.83   6:08
   2.Melissa Dehorta      Dover,NJ           16 F     D       84   19:26.58   6:15
   3.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         21 F 41      U   11   20:22.55   6:33
   4.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         50 F 41      U   12   20:32.15   6:37
   5.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F 41      U    9   20:50.05   6:42
   6.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F 12      U   58   21:21.92   6:53
   7.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F 31          62   23:34.53   7:35
   8.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          43 F 44      U   43   23:42.42   7:38
   9.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F         U   56   23:59.86   7:43
  10.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F 11      U   60   24:01.32   7:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M 44      U   61   17:56.03   5:46
   2.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M 43          25   18:31.22   5:58
   3.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        41 M 44      U   57   18:49.82   6:04
   4.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         U   96   19:40.00   6:20
   5.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M         U   90   19:44.29   6:21
   6.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         56 M             91   20:26.76   6:35
   7.Stephen Feuer        Bridgewater,NJ     53 M 25          51   20:34.90   6:37
   8.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M 22      U   21   20:40.70   6:39
   9.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           40 M     D       40   20:48.16   6:42
  10.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M 21      U    6   20:53.70   6:44
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         50 F 41      U   12   20:32.15   6:37
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F 41      U    9   20:50.05   6:42
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F 12      U   58   21:21.92   6:53
   4.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F 31          62   23:34.53   7:35
   5.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          43 F 44      U   43   23:42.42   7:38
   6.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        53 F 43          63   24:20.55   7:50
   7.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F             22   25:37.32   8:15
   8.Barb Hoess           Sparta,NJ          65 F         U   92   26:18.19   8:28
   9.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F 31      U   59   26:40.81   8:35
  10.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       47 F             16   26:44.27   8:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        13 M    1    U   76   17:54.53   5:46   80.99%
   2.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      08 M   29        67   23:46.88   7:39   71.57%
   3.Sebastian Cortes     Dover,NJ           12 M   49D       41   25:18.33   8:09   58.76%
   4.Paul Isgett          Rockaway,NJ        11 M   83        26   32:46.06   0:33   46.68%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           14 F   47D       93   25:08.32   8:05   62.50%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mclane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       15 M    3        70   18:13.32   5:52   76.40%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Dehorta      Dover,NJ           16 F    8D       84   19:26.58   6:15   78.72%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           29 M   22D       27   23:29.23   7:34   54.97%
   2.Michael Sierra       Wharton,NJ         24 M   55       100   25:47.68   8:18   50.01%
   3.Collin Birch         Dover,NJ           29 M   56D       36   25:48.51   8:18   50.03%
   4.Jason Flores         Dover,NJ           27 M   86D        4   33:26.21   0:46   38.58%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aimme Chegwidden     Hamburg,NJ         22 F    7        75   19:03.83   6:08   77.63%
   2.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         21 F   11    U   11   20:22.55   6:33   72.64%
   3.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           27 F   36D       18   24:07.37   7:46   61.35%
   4.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           28 F   48D       28   25:16.26   8:08   58.57%
   5.Trish Mclaughlin     Long Valley,NJ     21 F   61        82   26:29.14   8:31   55.88%
   6.Catilyn Birch        Dover,NJ           25 F   82D       44   32:36.66   0:30   45.38%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           38 M    5D       31   18:35.25   5:59   72.35%
   2.Calbert Valencia     Rockaway,NJ        35 M   37        39   24:09.54   7:47   54.55%
   3.Jhon Valencia        Dover,NJ           30 M   60D       89   26:18.66   8:28   49.15%
   4.Scott Veals          Ledgewood,NJ       39 M   66        97   27:24.54   8:49   49.43%
   5.Mark Valente         Westfield,NJ       32 M   67        74   27:26.00   8:50   47.39%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F   33    U   56   23:59.86   7:43   62.48%
   2.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F   34    U   60   24:01.32   7:44   62.02%
   3.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       39 F   70        29   28:37.61   9:13   53.11%
   4.Debora Montgomery    Liberty Corner,NJ  39 F   89        64   35:27.93   1:25   42.87%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M    4        25   18:31.22   5:58   74.82%
   2.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        41 M    6    U   57   18:49.82   6:04   73.03%
   3.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           40 M   16D       40   20:48.16   6:42   65.61%
   4.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M   41    U    1   24:27.21   7:52   57.53%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F   17    U    9   20:50.05   6:42   73.87%
   2.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          43 F   27    U   43   23:42.42   7:38   65.86%
   3.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F   51        22   25:37.32   8:15   60.06%
   4.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F   62    U   59   26:40.81   8:35   59.53%
   5.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       47 F   63        16   26:44.27   8:36   60.57%
   6.Matthew Zachok       Mendham,NJ         42 F   65        94   27:09.53   8:44   57.06%
   7.Lisa Arnoa           Hackettstown,NJ    41 F   78        23   30:09.81   9:42   51.02%
   8.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      43 F   79        32   30:49.23   9:55   50.66%
   9.Bethany Bennett      Dover,NJ           49 F   80D       83   31:17.54   0:04   52.92%
  10.Liz Yeager           Brookside,NJ       48 F   81        72   32:15.79   0:23   50.74%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M    2    U   61   17:56.03   5:46   80.30%
   2.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M   10    U   90   19:44.29   6:21   73.53%
   3.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        49 M   21        49   21:30.63   6:55   68.02%
   4.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      45 M   30    U   66   23:47.46   7:39   59.59%
   5.Bill Mclaughlin      Long Valley,NJ     49 M   50        81   25:30.73   8:13   57.35%
   6.Raymond Kelly        Rockaway,NJ        49 M   54        99   25:45.62   8:17   56.80%
   7.Greg Layton          Rockaway,NJ        47 M   68         8   28:06.83   9:03   51.22%
   8.Chris Davies         Bedminster,NJ      46 M   69         3   28:28.17   9:10   50.19%
   9.Steve Wulff          Rockaway,NJ        48 M   71        95   28:51.55   9:17   50.29%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         50 F   13    U   12   20:32.15   6:37   81.64%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F   20    U   58   21:21.92   6:53   79.45%
   3.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F   23        62   23:34.53   7:35   72.00%
   4.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        53 F   40        63   24:20.55   7:50   71.52%
   5.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F   64    U   78   26:56.47   8:40   62.23%
   6.Karen Defeo          Randolph,NJ        54 F   74        77   29:06.13   9:22   60.60%
   7.Patty Fleming        Mine Hill,NJ       55 F   75        69   29:11.50   9:24   61.21%
   8.Carrie Feuer         Bridgewater,NJ     51 F   77        50   29:46.82   9:35   57.00%
   9.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F   84    U   37   32:47.73   0:33   51.76%
  10.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F   88    U   14   34:33.52   1:07   49.74%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M    9    U   96   19:40.00   6:20   74.99%
   2.Stephen Feuer        Bridgewater,NJ     53 M   14        51   20:34.90   6:37   73.43%
   3.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M   15    U   21   20:40.70   6:39   73.70%
   4.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      51 M   24        24   23:34.67   7:35   63.06%
   5.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M   32        53   23:59.18   7:43   62.49%
   6.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        52 M   35        55   24:02.24   7:44   62.36%
   7.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        51 M   38    U   38   24:10.45   7:47   61.51%
   8.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         50 M   42        45   24:28.12   7:53   60.27%
   9.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       54 M   43        98   24:30.60   7:53   62.18%
  10.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M   44    U   15   24:47.88   7:59   59.96%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barb Hoess           Sparta,NJ          65 F   59    U   92   26:18.19   8:28   78.22%
   2.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F   73    U    5   29:00.12   9:20   66.89%
   3.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F   87        34   33:56.12   0:55   59.73%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         56 M   12        91   20:26.76   6:35   75.80%
   2.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         57 M   19    U   68   21:10.60   6:49   73.80%
   3.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M   28    U    7   23:44.40   7:38   64.73%
   4.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M   39        80   24:10.95   7:47   65.18%
   5.Daniel Buckelew      Stanhope,NJ        55 M   57        73   26:10.87   8:26   58.69%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M   18    U    6   20:53.70   6:44   78.13%
   2.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        60 M   26        54   23:40.86   7:37   67.73%
   3.John Fleming         Mine Hill,NJ       62 M   31        71   23:54.91   7:42   68.26%
   4.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M   46    U   88   25:00.32   8:03   65.87%
   5.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         61 M   52        65   25:42.35   8:16   62.95%
   6.Ron Gatzke           Rockaway,NJ        64 M   72        33   28:56.99   9:19   57.42%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marty Slutsky        Edison,NJ          65 M   58    U   20   26:15.58   8:27   63.87%
   2.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     69 M   85    U   42   33:23.62   0:45   52.19%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M   25        85   23:36.98   7:36   74.63%
   2.Jack Martin          Cedar Grove,NJ     72 M   91        13   36:55.79   1:53   48.96%
   3.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     70 M   93        35   38:50.97   2:30   45.37%
   4.Tito Saavedra        Dover,NJ           71 M   94D       17   43:29.85   4:00   41.02%


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 99 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER Special Category Results
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN MALE DOVER               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           38 M   D       31   18:35.25   5:59
   2.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           40 M   D       40   20:48.16   6:42
   3.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           29 M   D       27   23:29.23   7:34
   4.Sebastian Cortes     Dover,NJ           12 M   D       41   25:18.33   8:09
   5.Collin Birch         Dover,NJ           29 M   D       36   25:48.51   8:18
   6.Jhon Valencia        Dover,NJ           30 M   D       89   26:18.66   8:28
   7.Jason Flores         Dover,NJ           27 M   D        4   33:26.21   0:46
   8.Tito Saavedra        Dover,NJ           71 M   D       17   43:29.85   4:00

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN FEMALE DOVER               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Melissa Dehorta      Dover,NJ           16 F   D       84   19:26.58   6:15
   2.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           27 F   D       18   24:07.37   7:46
   3.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           14 F   D       93   25:08.32   8:05
   4.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           28 F   D       28   25:16.26   8:08
   5.Bethany Bennett      Dover,NJ           49 F   D       83   31:17.54   0:04
   6.Catilyn Birch        Dover,NJ           25 F   D       44   32:36.66   0:30

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GEEZERS OPEN 'A'                        1:12:46
      5.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           38 M 1           31   18:35.00 *
     52.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         61 M 1           65   25:42.00 *
     69.Chris Davies         Bedminster,NJ      46 M 1            3   28:28.00 *
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS OPEN             1:25:30
     29.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      08 M 2           67   23:46.00 *
     72.Ron Gatzke           Rockaway,NJ        64 M 2           33   28:56.00 *
     83.Paul Isgett          Rockaway,NJ        11 M 2           26   32:46.00 *

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GEEZERS-NJM-MASTER FEMALE               1:16:25
     20.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F 12      U   58   21:21.00 *
     48.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           28 F 12          28   25:16.00 *
     77.Carrie Feuer         Bridgewater,NJ     51 F 12          50   29:46.00 *
  2     STRIDERS FEMALE OPEN                    1:27:35
     34.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F 11      U   60   24:01.00 *
     73.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F 11      U    5   29:00.00 *
     88.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F 11      U   14   34:33.00 *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ON THE LAM                              1:00:28
      2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M 44      U   61   17:56.00 *
      6.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        41 M 44      U   57   18:49.00 *
     27.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          43 F 44      U   43   23:42.00 *
  2     TEAM DENNEHY                            1:04:22
      4.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M 43          25   18:31.00 *
     21.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        49 M 43          49   21:30.00 *
     40.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        53 F 43          63   24:20.00 *
     37.Calbert Valencia     Rockaway,NJ        35 M 43          39   24:09.54 
  3     GRINCH                                  1:05:22
     11.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         21 F 41      U   11   20:22.00 *
     13.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         50 F 41      U   12   20:32.00 *
     41.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M 41      U    1   24:27.00 *
     17.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F 41      U    9   20:50.05 
     68.Greg Layton          Rockaway,NJ        47 M 41           8   28:06.83 
  4     FLORES-SAAVEDRA                         1:41:03
     36.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           27 F 42          18   24:07.00 *
     86.Jason Flores         Dover,NJ           27 M 42           4   33:26.00 *
     94.Tito Saavedra        Dover,NJ           71 M 42          17   43:29.00 *

MALE MASTERS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GEEZERS MASTER 'A'                      1:08:06
     15.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M 22      U   21   20:40.00 *
     26.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        60 M 22          54   23:40.00 *
     28.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M 22      U    7   23:44.00 *
     85.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     69 M 22      U   42   33:23.62 
  2     GEEZERS MASTER 'B'                      1:08:36
     14.Stephen Feuer        Bridgewater,NJ     53 M 25          51   20:34.00 *
     32.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M 25          53   23:59.00 *
     35.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        52 M 25          55   24:02.00 *
     93.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     70 M 25          35   38:50.97 
  3     STRIDERS MALE MASTERS 'A'               1:09:29
     18.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M 21      U    6   20:53.00 *
     30.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      45 M 21      U   66   23:47.00 *
     44.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M 21      U   15   24:47.00 *
***     CJRRC                                   0:26:16
     58.Marty Slutsky        Edison,NJ          65 M 26      U   20   26:15.00 *
***     TEAM MARTIN                             0:36:56
     91.Jack Martin          Cedar Grove,NJ     72 M 23          13   36:55.00 *

FEMALE MASTERS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     THE DO RUN RUNNER CHICKS                1:23:03
     23.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F 31          62   23:34.00 *
     62.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F 31      U   59   26:40.00 *
     84.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F 31      U   37   32:47.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U   61   17:56.03   5:46 80.30%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U    6   20:53.70   6:44 78.13%
   3.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         56 M     91   20:26.76   6:35 75.80%
   4.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M U   96   19:40.00   6:20 74.99%
   5.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M     25   18:31.22   5:58 74.82%
   6.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M     85   23:36.98   7:36 74.63%
   7.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         57 M U   68   21:10.60   6:49 73.80%
   8.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U   21   20:40.70   6:39 73.70%
   9.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M U   90   19:44.29   6:21 73.53%
  10.Stephen Feuer        Bridgewater,NJ     53 M     51   20:34.90   6:37 73.43%
  11.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        41 M U   57   18:49.82   6:04 73.03%
  12.John Fleming         Mine Hill,NJ       62 M     71   23:54.91   7:42 68.26%
  13.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        49 M     49   21:30.63   6:55 68.02%
  14.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        60 M     54   23:40.86   7:37 67.73%
  15.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M U   88   25:00.32   8:03 65.87%
  16.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           40 M     40   20:48.16   6:42 65.61%
  17.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M     80   24:10.95   7:47 65.18%
  18.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M U    7   23:44.40   7:38 64.73%
  19.Marty Slutsky        Edison,NJ          65 M U   20   26:15.58   8:27 63.87%
  20.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      51 M     24   23:34.67   7:35 63.06%
  21.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         61 M     65   25:42.35   8:16 62.95%
  22.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M     53   23:59.18   7:43 62.49%
  23.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        52 M     55   24:02.24   7:44 62.36%
  24.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       54 M     98   24:30.60   7:53 62.18%
  25.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        51 M U   38   24:10.45   7:47 61.51%
  26.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U   86   24:58.82   8:02 61.00%
  27.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         50 M     45   24:28.12   7:53 60.27%
  28.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U   15   24:47.88   7:59 59.96%
  29.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      45 M U   66   23:47.46   7:39 59.59%
  30.Daniel Buckelew      Stanhope,NJ        55 M     73   26:10.87   8:26 58.69%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         50 F U   12   20:32.15   6:37 81.64%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U   58   21:21.92   6:53 79.45%
   3.Barb Hoess           Sparta,NJ          65 F U   92   26:18.19   8:28 78.22%
   4.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F U    9   20:50.05   6:42 73.87%
   5.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F     62   23:34.53   7:35 72.00%
   6.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        53 F     63   24:20.55   7:50 71.52%
   7.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U    5   29:00.12   9:20 66.89%
   8.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          43 F U   43   23:42.42   7:38 65.86%
   9.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F U   78   26:56.47   8:40 62.23%
  10.Patty Fleming        Mine Hill,NJ       55 F     69   29:11.50   9:24 61.21%
  11.Karen Defeo          Randolph,NJ        54 F     77   29:06.13   9:22 60.60%
  12.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       47 F     16   26:44.27   8:36 60.57%
  13.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F     22   25:37.32   8:15 60.06%
  14.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F     34   33:56.12   0:55 59.73%
  15.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F U   59   26:40.81   8:35 59.53%
  16.Matthew Zachok       Mendham,NJ         42 F     94   27:09.53   8:44 57.06%
  17.Carrie Feuer         Bridgewater,NJ     51 F     50   29:46.82   9:35 57.00%
  18.Bethany Bennett      Dover,NJ           49 F     83   31:17.54   0:04 52.92%
  19.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F U   52   35:56.46   1:34 51.76%
  20.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F U   37   32:47.73   0:33 51.76%
  21.Lisa Arnoa           Hackettstown,NJ    41 F     23   30:09.81   9:42 51.02%
  22.Liz Yeager           Brookside,NJ       48 F     72   32:15.79   0:23 50.74%
  23.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      43 F     32   30:49.23   9:55 50.66%
  24.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U   14   34:33.52   1:07 49.74%
  25.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      59 F U   87   38:50.75   2:30 48.55%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        13 M U   76   17:54.53   5:46 80.99%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U   61   17:56.03   5:46 80.30%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U    6   20:53.70   6:44 78.13%
   4.Mclane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       15 M     70   18:13.32   5:52 76.40%
   5.Mike Karr            Boonton,NJ         56 M     91   20:26.76   6:35 75.80%
   6.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M U   96   19:40.00   6:20 74.99%
   7.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M     25   18:31.22   5:58 74.82%
   8.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M     85   23:36.98   7:36 74.63%
   9.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         57 M U   68   21:10.60   6:49 73.80%
  10.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U   21   20:40.70   6:39 73.70%
  11.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M U   90   19:44.29   6:21 73.53%
  12.Stephen Feuer        Bridgewater,NJ     53 M     51   20:34.90   6:37 73.43%
  13.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        41 M U   57   18:49.82   6:04 73.03%
  14.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           38 M     31   18:35.25   5:59 72.35%
  15.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      08 M     67   23:46.88   7:39 71.57%
  16.John Fleming         Mine Hill,NJ       62 M     71   23:54.91   7:42 68.26%
  17.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        49 M     49   21:30.63   6:55 68.02%
  18.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        60 M     54   23:40.86   7:37 67.73%
  19.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M U   88   25:00.32   8:03 65.87%
  20.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           40 M     40   20:48.16   6:42 65.61%
  21.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M     80   24:10.95   7:47 65.18%
  22.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M U    7   23:44.40   7:38 64.73%
  23.Marty Slutsky        Edison,NJ          65 M U   20   26:15.58   8:27 63.87%
  24.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      51 M     24   23:34.67   7:35 63.06%
  25.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         61 M     65   25:42.35   8:16 62.95%
  26.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M     53   23:59.18   7:43 62.49%
  27.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        52 M     55   24:02.24   7:44 62.36%
  28.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       54 M     98   24:30.60   7:53 62.18%
  29.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        51 M U   38   24:10.45   7:47 61.51%
  30.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U   86   24:58.82   8:02 61.00%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         50 F U   12   20:32.15   6:37 81.64%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U   58   21:21.92   6:53 79.45%
   3.Melissa Dehorta      Dover,NJ           16 F     84   19:26.58   6:15 78.72%
   4.Barb Hoess           Sparta,NJ          65 F U   92   26:18.19   8:28 78.22%
   5.Aimme Chegwidden     Hamburg,NJ         22 F     75   19:03.83   6:08 77.63%
   6.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F U    9   20:50.05   6:42 73.87%
   7.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         21 F U   11   20:22.55   6:33 72.64%
   8.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F     62   23:34.53   7:35 72.00%
   9.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        53 F     63   24:20.55   7:50 71.52%
  10.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U    5   29:00.12   9:20 66.89%
  11.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          43 F U   43   23:42.42   7:38 65.86%
  12.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           14 F     93   25:08.32   8:05 62.50%
  13.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F U   56   23:59.86   7:43 62.48%
  14.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F U   78   26:56.47   8:40 62.23%
  15.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F U   60   24:01.32   7:44 62.02%
  16.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           27 F     18   24:07.37   7:46 61.35%
  17.Patty Fleming        Mine Hill,NJ       55 F     69   29:11.50   9:24 61.21%
  18.Karen Defeo          Randolph,NJ        54 F     77   29:06.13   9:22 60.60%
  19.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       47 F     16   26:44.27   8:36 60.57%
  20.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F     22   25:37.32   8:15 60.06%
  21.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F     34   33:56.12   0:55 59.73%
  22.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F U   59   26:40.81   8:35 59.53%
  23.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           28 F     28   25:16.26   8:08 58.57%
  24.Matthew Zachok       Mendham,NJ         42 F     94   27:09.53   8:44 57.06%
  25.Carrie Feuer         Bridgewater,NJ     51 F     50   29:46.82   9:35 57.00%
  26.Trish Mclaughlin     Long Valley,NJ     21 F     82   26:29.14   8:31 55.88%
  27.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       39 F     29   28:37.61   9:13 53.11%
  28.Bethany Bennett      Dover,NJ           49 F     83   31:17.54   0:04 52.92%
  29.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F U   37   32:47.73   0:33 51.76%
  30.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F U   52   35:56.46   1:34 51.76%