CONQUER THE 5K'S

Race Date:11-05-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CONQUER THE 5K'S


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Phil Celona          Philadelphia,PA    20 M         16:23.67  5:16 1/69      M20-29:1/14      79.54  
   2.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      48 M         17:30.88  5:38 2/69      M40-49:1/10      82.87  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Tim Casey            West Windsor,NJ    32 M         19:41.73  6:20 3/69      M30-39:1/11      66.01  
   4.Abraham Tollefsen    Princeton,NJ       14 M         19:46.79  6:21 4/69      M14-19:1/6       71.74  
   5.Michael Maniscalo    Ewing,NJ           22 M         20:05.34  6:27 5/69      M20-29:2/14      64.24  
   6.George Gkionis       Jackson,NJ         27 M         20:21.92  6:33 6/69      M20-29:3/14      63.34  
   7.Ron Michaels         Fort Collins,CO    49 M         20:25.75  6:34 7/69      M40-49:2/10      71.62  
   8.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M U       20:42.82  6:40 8/69      M50-59:1/9       76.76  
   9.Leonid Zhelnin       Princeton,NJ       50 M         20:43.98  6:40 9/69      M50-59:2/9       71.13  
  10.Robert Colby-witanek Belle Mead,NJ      18 M         20:49.57  6:42 10/69     M14-19:2/6       64.06  
  11.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         37 M         20:55.45  6:44 11/69     M30-39:2/11      63.81  
  12.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      25 F         21:23.57  6:53 1/74      F20-29:1/26      69.18  
  13.Taylor Haberle       Pennington,NJ      15 M         21:42.93  6:59 12/69     M14-19:3/6       64.11  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Patrcia Butcher      Stockholm,NJ       50 F         21:55.47  7:03 2/74      F50-59:1/10      76.47  
  15.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      62 M         22:01.19  7:05 13/69     M60-69:1/9       74.14  
  16.Simon Caron          Princeton,NJ       27 M         22:03.60  7:06 14/69     M20-29:4/14      58.48  
  17.Katherine Flanigan   Princeton,NJ       19 F         22:05.92  7:06 3/74      F14-19:1/4       67.23  
  18.Craig Confoy         West Trenton,NJ    48 M         22:16.04  7:10 15/69     M40-49:3/10      65.18  
  19.Paul Krasucki        ,                  54 M         22:31.07  7:14 16/69     M50-59:3/9       67.68  
  20.Donald Robinson      Princeton,NJ       53 M         22:39.22  7:17 17/69     M50-59:4/9       66.71  
  21.Preshita Gadkari     Plainsboro,NJ      21 F         22:52.74  7:21 4/74      F20-29:2/26      64.69  
  22.Volker Schroder      Princeton,NJ       48 M         22:59.18  7:23 18/69     M40-49:4/10      63.14  
  23.Kevin Walsh          Princeton Junct,NJ 15 M         23:08.30  7:26 19/69     M14-19:4/6       60.17  
  24.Madison Nicolao      ,                  15 F         23:21.92  7:31 5/74      F14-19:2/4       66.33  
  25.Kevin Dougherty      Princeton Junct,NJ 10 M         23:23.72  7:31 20/69     M 1-13:1/9       67.48  
  26.Mathew Sconzo        Trenton,NJ         12 M         23:25.28  7:32 21/69     M 1-13:2/9       63.49  
  27.Herbert Decokere     Belle Mead,NJ      11 M         23:46.88  7:39 22/69     M 1-13:3/9       64.32  
  28.Domeniek Decokere    Belle Mead,NJ      44 M         23:47.35  7:39 23/69     M40-49:5/10      59.14  
  29.Kellie Nicoloo       ,                  41 F         23:50.61  7:40 6/74      F40-49:1/11      64.54  
  30.Robert Witanek       Belle Mead,NJ      51 M         23:58.63  7:43 24/69     M50-59:5/9       62.01  
  31.Ryan Cirillo         Belle Mead,NJ      26 M         24:05.44  7:45 25/69     M20-29:5/14      53.55  
  32.Alex Ackerman        Princeton,NJ       11 M         24:39.30  7:56 26/69     M 1-13:4/9       62.04  
  33.Sara Hastings        Princeton,NJ       24 F         24:39.86  7:56 7/74      F20-29:3/26      60.01  
  34.Duke Duguay          Princeton Junct,NJ 39 M         24:41.82  7:56 27/69     M30-39:3/11      54.86  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Justin Curry         Princeton,NJ       25 M         24:52.13  8:00 28/69     M20-29:6/14      51.87  
  36.Peter Van Rijn       Princeton,NJ       35 M         25:00.91  8:03 29/69     M30-39:4/11      52.69  
  37.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M U       25:01.96  8:03 30/69     M60-69:2/9       66.40  
  38.Melissa Enns         Princeton,NJ       35 F         25:05.63  8:04 8/74      F30-39:1/15      59.55  
  39.Photis Rotsides      Jackson,NJ         17 M         25:16.87  8:08 31/69     M14-19:5/6       53.43  
  40.Thomas Tully         Ewing,NJ           37 M         25:22.54  8:10 32/69     M30-39:5/11      52.61  
  41.Christopher Khalil   Franklin Park,NJ   26 M         25:24.72  8:10 33/69     M20-29:7/14      50.76  
  42.Lawrence Sanchez     Robbinsville,NJ    42 M         25:27.87  8:11 34/69     M40-49:6/10      54.41  
  43.Ken Potis            Freehold,NJ        21 M         25:40.93  8:15 35/69     M20-29:8/14      50.43  
  44.Keren Izsak          Hamilton,NJ        26 F         26:08.36  8:24 9/74      F20-29:4/26      56.62  
  45.Catherine Hughes     Princeton,NJ       25 F         26:46.20  8:36 10/74     F20-29:5/26      55.29  
  46.Brian Stewart        Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M         26:59.36  8:41 36/69     M30-39:6/11      50.20  
  47.Stephen Howe         Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M         27:03.53  8:42 37/69     M40-49:7/10      53.64  
  48.Euen Gunn            Trenton,NJ         39 M         27:10.09  8:44 38/69     M30-39:7/11      49.87  
  49.Byrne Fahey          Princeton,NJ       16 F         27:13.36  8:45 11/74     F14-19:3/4       56.22  
  50.Andi Ackerman        Princeton,NJ       42 F         27:21.57  8:48 12/74     F40-49:2/11      56.64  
  51.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      54 M         27:24.66  8:49 39/69     M50-59:6/9       55.60  
  52.Mark Marrone         Hamilton Sq,NJ     15 M         27:45.68  8:56 40/69     M14-19:6/6       50.15  
  53.Kelly Donahue        Annapolis,MD       23 F         27:51.78  8:58 13/74     F20-29:6/26      53.12  
  54.Traci Coyle          Merchantville,NJ   41 F         27:55.30  8:59 14/74     F40-49:3/11      55.12  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Tilden Reeder        Princeton,NJ       11 M         27:58.45  9:00 41/69     M 1-13:5/9       54.68  
  56.Ethan Colby-witanek  Belle Mead,NJ      10 M         28:07.71  9:03 42/69     M 1-13:6/9       56.13  
  57.Annie Reardon        Princeton,NJ       13 F         28:09.35  9:03 15/74     F 1-13:1/4       56.73  
  58.Chris Hunt           Burlington,NJ      11 M         28:10.00  9:03 43/69     M 1-13:7/9       54.30  
  59.Lorraine Samara      Pennington,NJ      60 F         28:20.02  9:07 16/74     F60-69:1/3       67.50  
  60.Eduardo Da Silva Net Princeton,NJ       25 M         28:24.58  9:08 44/69     M20-29:9/14      45.41  
  61.Pegor Aynajian       Plainsboro,NJ      30 M         28:26.16  9:09 45/69     M30-39:8/11      45.48  
  62.Sapna Sarupria       Princeton,NJ       30 F         28:31.49  9:10 17/74     F30-39:2/15      51.90  
  63.Kevin Walsh          Hamilton,NJ        45 M         28:40.07  9:13 46/69     M40-49:8/10      49.45  
  64.Sarah Hibbert        Trenton,NJ         31 F         28:41.17  9:13 18/74     F30-39:3/15      51.65  
  65.Richard Robertson    Yardely,PA         65 M         28:42.24  9:14 47/69     M60-69:3/9       58.43  
  66.Doris Salzano        Hmailton,NJ        32 F         28:45.28  9:15 19/74     F30-39:4/15      51.59  
  67.William Mcjames      Hillsborough,NJ    62 M         29:00.05  9:20 48/69     M60-69:4/9       56.29  
  68.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F         29:12.43  9:24 20/74     F40-49:4/11      56.05  
  69.Jason Fraler         Princeton Junct,NJ 36 M         29:39.98  9:32 49/69     M30-39:9/11      44.69  
  70.Philip Napolitano    Asbury Park,NJ     36 M         29:40.49  9:33 50/69     M30-39:10/11     44.68  
  71.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     60 M U       29:46.40  9:34 51/69     M60-69:5/9       53.87  
  72.Natasha Schiller     East Windsor,NJ    37 F         29:51.83  9:36 21/74     F30-39:5/15      50.42  
  73.Jean Dietz           Princeton,NJ       32 F         29:56.26  9:38 22/74     F30-39:6/15      49.55  
  74.Andres Felip Palacin Trenton,NJ         39 M         30:05.67  9:41 52/69     M30-39:11/11     45.02  
  75.Stephanie Donahue    Annapolis,MD       55 F         30:18.57  9:45 23/74     F50-59:2/10      58.95  
  76.Guatomi Chowdhuey    Margate City,NJ    35 F         30:24.87  9:47 24/74     F30-39:7/15      49.13  
  77.Jerry Kodopidis      Beachwood,NJ       26 M         30:29.35  9:48 53/69     M20-29:10/14     42.31  
  78.Paul Reardon         Princeton,NJ       45 M         30:44.54  9:53 54/69     M40-49:9/10      46.12  
  79.John Reardon         Princeton,NJ       7  M         30:45.40  9:53 55/69     M 1-13:8/9       57.85  
  80.Dianna David         Robbinsville,NJ    39 F         30:45.83  9:54 25/74     F30-39:8/15      49.42  
  81.Jennifer Mullen      Princeton,NJ       46 F         30:49.07  9:55 26/74     F40-49:5/11      52.02  
  82.Jessica Decina       Princeton,NJ       25 F         30:50.85  9:55 27/74     F20-29:7/26      47.98  
  83.Helen Evans          Hillsborough,NJ    45 F         30:51.28  9:55 28/74     F40-49:6/11      51.47  
  84.Megan Juarez         Annapolis,MD       27 F         31:02.99  9:59 29/74     F20-29:8/26      47.67  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Alice Gissinger      Princeton,NJ       22 F         31:16.98 10:04 30/74     F20-29:9/26      47.31  
  86.Alexandra Buckey     Princeton,NJ       24 F         31:17.92 10:04 31/74     F20-29:10/26     47.29  
  87.Alan Rothschild      Monroe Twp,NJ      60 M         31:20.99 10:05 56/69     M60-69:6/9       51.16  
  88.Tammy Smith          Hamilton,NJ        49 F         31:53.75 10:15 32/74     F40-49:7/11      51.92  
  89.Kristin Leung        Lawrenceville,NJ   30 F         31:55.24 10:16 33/74     F30-39:9/15      46.38  
  90.Zoe Thierfelder      ,                  10 F         31:56.34 10:16 34/74     F 1-13:2/4       53.42  
  91.Courtney Lederer     ,                  43 F         32:02.60 10:18 35/74     F40-49:8/11      48.73  
  92.Katelyn Mulligan     Pennington,NJ      26 F         32:03.00 10:18 36/74     F20-29:11/26     46.18  
  93.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       59 M         32:10.72 10:21 57/69     M50-59:7/9       49.41  
  94.Jessica Wiesendanger Spotswood,NJ       32 F         32:26.22 10:26 37/74     F30-39:10/15     45.74  
  95.Tabitha Eichmann     Manalapan,NJ       31 F         32:26.56 10:26 38/74     F30-39:11/15     45.67  
  96.Dana Pineiro         Fair Lawn,NJ       26 F         33:02.55 10:38 39/74     F20-29:12/26     44.79  
  97.Michael Mulvan       Hamilton,NJ        24 M         33:03.45 10:38 58/69     M20-29:11/14     39.02  
  98.Jill Shorrock        Lawrenceville,NJ   47 F         33:13.60 10:41 40/74     F40-49:9/11      48.74  
  99.David Krausse        West Windsor,NJ    43 M         33:16.86 10:42 59/69     M40-49:10/10     41.95  
 100.Alison Burnett       Bridgewater,NJ     28 F         33:21.67 10:44 41/74     F20-29:13/26     44.36  
 101.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         33:39.18 10:49 60/69     M70-79:1/1       58.44  
 102.Bryan Pineiro        Fair Lawn,NJ       26 M         33:41.52 10:50 61/69     M20-29:12/14     38.29  
 103.Susan Colby          Belle Mead,NJ      49 F         33:45.66 10:51 42/74     F40-49:10/11     49.05  
 104.Patrick Donahue      Annapolis,MD       55 M         33:50.86 10:53 62/69     M50-59:8/9       45.40  
 105.Linda Park           Princeton,NJ       46 F         33:51.56 10:53 43/74     F40-49:11/11     47.35  
 106.Jill Michaels        Fort Collins,CO    52 F         33:52.64 10:54 44/74     F50-59:3/10      50.74  
 107.Leah Park            Princeton,NJ       11 F         34:01.74 10:57 45/74     F 1-13:3/4       48.90  
 108.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         37 F         34:04.52 10:58 46/74     F30-39:12/15     44.18  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Priyanka Emani       Plainsboro,NJ      26 F         34:13.42 11:00 47/74     F20-29:14/26     43.24  
 110.Florence Davis       Ewing,NJ           64 F         34:23.00 11:03 48/74     F60-69:2/3       58.95  
 111.Graham Hibbert       Trenton,NJ         24 M         34:51.52 11:13 63/69     M20-29:13/14     37.01  
 112.Spencer Holcombe     Ewing,NJ           62 M         35:04.21 11:17 64/69     M60-69:7/9       46.55  
 113.Peter Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         11 M         35:10.60 11:19 65/69     M 1-13:9/9       43.48  
 114.Jennifer Kavanagh    Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F         35:16.82 11:21 49/74     F20-29:15/26     41.95  
 115.Stavroula Ploumitsak Lakehurst,NJ       24 F         35:36.43 11:27 50/74     F20-29:16/26     41.56  
 116.Margarita Giavis     Toms River,NJ      31 F         35:39.00 11:28 51/74     F30-39:13/15     41.56  
 117.Marion Holcombe      Ewing,NJ           15 F         35:45.00 11:30 52/74     F14-19:4/4       43.35  
 118.Don Uyhazi           Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M         36:03.19 11:36 66/69     M50-59:9/9       43.72  
 119.Katherine Uyhazi     Lawrenceville,NJ   28 F         36:03.85 11:36 53/74     F20-29:17/26     41.04  
 120.Amy Duguay           Princeton Junct,NJ 36 F         36:17.55 11:40 54/74     F30-39:14/15     41.32  
 121.Ashley Santillo      ,                  23 F         36:52.80 11:52 55/74     F20-29:18/26     40.13  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Barbara Krivda       Trenton,NJ         60 F         37:36.57 12:06 56/74     F60-69:3/3       50.86  
 123.Demetra Rotsides     New York,NY        28 F         37:44.75 12:08 57/74     F20-29:19/26     39.21  
 124.Melissa Varanyak     Burlington,NJ      22 F         38:33.78 12:24 58/74     F20-29:20/26     38.38  
 125.Carmen Rodriguez     Princeton Jct,NJ   52 F         39:19.20 12:39 59/74     F50-59:4/10      43.72  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 126.Gillian Lecorchick   Cranbury,NJ        29 F         41:10.69 13:15 60/74     F20-29:21/26     35.94  
 127.Politimi Ploumitsako Lakehurst,NJ       27 F         41:12.59 13:15 61/74     F20-29:22/26     35.91  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 128.Joanne Parker        Princeton,NJ       53 F         43:48.04 14:05 62/74     F50-59:5/10      39.75  
 129.Lisa Cornell         Trenton,NJ         38 F         44:02.52 14:10 63/74     F30-39:15/15     34.34  
 130.Julia Heimrich       Princeton,NJ       57 F         44:12.38 14:13 64/74     F50-59:6/10      41.51  
 131.Kim Eisenmann        Princeton,NJ       23 F         44:13.47 14:14 65/74     F20-29:23/26     33.47  
 132.David Reed           Columbus,NJ        24 M         44:13.84 14:14 67/69     M20-29:14/14     29.17  
 133.Chris Callerami      Princeton,NJ       51 F         44:35.56 14:21 66/74     F50-59:7/10      38.07  
 134.Katerina Gkionis     Jackson,NJ         24 F         44:53.94 14:27 67/74     F20-29:24/26     32.96  
 135.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       81 F         45:59.25 14:48 68/74     F80-98:1/1       59.32  
 136.Oye Olukotun         Hopewell,NJ        66 M         46:00.97 14:48 68/69     M60-69:8/9       36.79  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Geffrard Immacula    ,                  61 M         52:29.22 16:53 69/69     M60-69:9/9       30.83  
 138.Pratima Patel        North Brunswick,NJ 50 F         52:38.69 16:56 69/74     F50-59:8/10      31.85  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 139.Areti Rotsides       Jackson,NJ         57 F         53:15.92 17:08 70/74     F50-59:9/10      34.45  
 140.Vasiliki Ploumitsako Lakehurst,NJ       50 F         53:16.63 17:08 71/74     F50-59:10/10     31.47  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 141.Maria Kodepidis      Beachwood,NJ       28 F       1:01:12.52 19:42 72/74     F20-29:25/26     24.18  
 142.Stefanie Turowski    Lanoka Harbor,NJ   26 F       1:01:13.34 19:42 73/74     F20-29:26/26     24.17  
 143.Rosetta Bruce        Princeton,NJ       11 F       1:01:17.58 19:43 74/74     F 1-13:4/4       27.15  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CONQUER THE 5K'S TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Phil Celona          Philadelphia,PA    20 M            125   16:23.67   5:17
   2.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      48 M             29   17:30.88   5:38
   3.Tim Casey            West Windsor,NJ    32 M             78   19:41.73   6:20
   4.Abraham Tollefsen    Princeton,NJ       14 M             31   19:46.79   6:22
   5.Michael Maniscalo    Ewing,NJ           22 M             49   20:05.34   6:28
   6.George Gkionis       Jackson,NJ         27 M             55   20:21.92   6:33
   7.Ron Michaels         Fort Collins,CO    49 M            156   20:25.75   6:35
   8.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M         U  115   20:42.82   6:40
   9.Leonid Zhelnin       Princeton,NJ       50 M            143   20:43.98   6:40
  10.Robert Colby-witanek Belle Mead,NJ      18 M             43   20:49.57   6:42
CONQUER THE 5K'S TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      25 F            106   21:23.57   6:53
   2.Patrcia Butcher      Stockholm,NJ       50 F             66   21:55.47   7:03
   3.Katherine Flanigan   Princeton,NJ       19 F             51   22:05.92   7:07
   4.Preshita Gadkari     Plainsboro,NJ      21 F              8   22:52.74   7:22
   5.Madison Nicolao      ,                  15 F            131   23:21.92   7:31
   6.Kellie Nicoloo       ,                  41 F            129   23:50.61   7:40
   7.Sara Hastings        Princeton,NJ       24 F            126   24:39.86   7:56
   8.Melissa Enns         Princeton,NJ       35 F             70   25:05.63   8:05
   9.Keren Izsak          Hamilton,NJ        26 F             45   26:08.36   8:25
  10.Catherine Hughes     Princeton,NJ       25 F            128   26:46.20   8:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CONQUER THE 5K'S TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      48 M             29   17:30.88   5:38
   2.Ron Michaels         Fort Collins,CO    49 M            156   20:25.75   6:35
   3.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M         U  115   20:42.82   6:40
   4.Leonid Zhelnin       Princeton,NJ       50 M            143   20:43.98   6:40
   5.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      62 M            122   22:01.19   7:05
   6.Craig Confoy         West Trenton,NJ    48 M             50   22:16.04   7:10
   7.Paul Krasucki        ,                  54 M            130   22:31.07   7:15
   8.Donald Robinson      Princeton,NJ       53 M             68   22:39.22   7:17
   9.Volker Schroder      Princeton,NJ       48 M             85   22:59.18   7:24
  10.Domeniek Decokere    Belle Mead,NJ      44 M            102   23:47.35   7:39
CONQUER THE 5K'S TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patrcia Butcher      Stockholm,NJ       50 F             66   21:55.47   7:03
   2.Kellie Nicoloo       ,                  41 F            129   23:50.61   7:40
   3.Andi Ackerman        Princeton,NJ       42 F            145   27:21.57   8:48
   4.Traci Coyle          Merchantville,NJ   41 F            103   27:55.30   8:59
   5.Lorraine Samara      Pennington,NJ      60 F             53   28:20.02   9:07
   6.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F             20   29:12.43   9:24
   7.Stephanie Donahue    Annapolis,MD       55 F             94   30:18.57   9:45
   8.Jennifer Mullen      Princeton,NJ       46 F             12   30:49.07   9:55
   9.Helen Evans          Hillsborough,NJ    45 F              9   30:51.28   9:56
  10.Tammy Smith          Hamilton,NJ        49 F             82   31:53.75   0:16

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CONQUER THE 5K'S                   MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Dougherty      Princeton Junct,NJ 10 M   25       152   23:23.72   7:32   67.48%
   2.Mathew Sconzo        Trenton,NJ         12 M   26       110   23:25.28   7:32   63.49%
   3.Herbert Decokere     Belle Mead,NJ      11 M   27       101   23:46.88   7:39   64.32%
   4.Alex Ackerman        Princeton,NJ       11 M   32       144   24:39.30   7:56   62.04%
   5.Tilden Reeder        Princeton,NJ       11 M   55        84   27:58.45   9:00   54.68%
   6.Ethan Colby-witanek  Belle Mead,NJ      10 M   56        40   28:07.71   9:03   56.13%
   7.Chris Hunt           Burlington,NJ      11 M   58        18   28:10.00   9:04   54.30%
   8.John Reardon         Princeton,NJ       7  M   79       133   30:45.40   9:54   57.85%
   9.Peter Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         11 M  113       109   35:10.60   1:19   43.48%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Annie Reardon        Princeton,NJ       13 F   57       132   28:09.35   9:04   56.73%
   2.Zoe Thierfelder      ,                  10 F   90       146   31:56.34   0:17   53.42%
   3.Leah Park            Princeton,NJ       11 F  107       155   34:01.74   0:57   48.90%
   4.Rosetta Bruce        Princeton,NJ       11 F  143        80 1:01:17.58   9:44   27.15%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abraham Tollefsen    Princeton,NJ       14 M    4        31   19:46.79   6:22   71.74%
   2.Robert Colby-witanek Belle Mead,NJ      18 M   10        43   20:49.57   6:42   64.06%
   3.Taylor Haberle       Pennington,NJ      15 M   13       123   21:42.93   6:59   64.11%
   4.Kevin Walsh          Princeton Junct,NJ 15 M   23       119   23:08.30   7:27   60.17%
   5.Photis Rotsides      Jackson,NJ         17 M   39       104   25:16.87   8:08   53.43%
   6.Mark Marrone         Hamilton Sq,NJ     15 M   52       118   27:45.68   8:56   50.15%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katherine Flanigan   Princeton,NJ       19 F   17        51   22:05.92   7:07   67.23%
   2.Madison Nicolao      ,                  15 F   24       131   23:21.92   7:31   66.33%
   3.Byrne Fahey          Princeton,NJ       16 F   49        22   27:13.36   8:46   56.22%
   4.Marion Holcombe      Ewing,NJ           15 F  117         5   35:45.00   1:30   43.35%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phil Celona          Philadelphia,PA    20 M    1       125   16:23.67   5:17   79.54%
   2.Michael Maniscalo    Ewing,NJ           22 M    5        49   20:05.34   6:28   64.24%
   3.George Gkionis       Jackson,NJ         27 M    6        55   20:21.92   6:33   63.34%
   4.Simon Caron          Princeton,NJ       27 M   16       161   22:03.60   7:06   58.48%
   5.Ryan Cirillo         Belle Mead,NJ      26 M   31       107   24:05.44   7:45   53.55%
   6.Justin Curry         Princeton,NJ       25 M   35        97   24:52.13   8:00   51.87%
   7.Christopher Khalil   Franklin Park,NJ   26 M   41        98   25:24.72   8:11   50.76%
   8.Ken Potis            Freehold,NJ        21 M   43        16   25:40.93   8:16   50.43%
   9.Eduardo Da Silva Net Princeton,NJ       25 M   60        63   28:24.58   9:09   45.41%
  10.Jerry Kodopidis      Beachwood,NJ       26 M   77        88   30:29.35   9:49   42.31%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      25 F   12       106   21:23.57   6:53   69.18%
   2.Preshita Gadkari     Plainsboro,NJ      21 F   21         8   22:52.74   7:22   64.69%
   3.Sara Hastings        Princeton,NJ       24 F   33       126   24:39.86   7:56   60.01%
   4.Keren Izsak          Hamilton,NJ        26 F   44        45   26:08.36   8:25   56.62%
   5.Catherine Hughes     Princeton,NJ       25 F   45       128   26:46.20   8:37   55.29%
   6.Kelly Donahue        Annapolis,MD       23 F   53        92   27:51.78   8:58   53.12%
   7.Jessica Decina       Princeton,NJ       25 F   82        30   30:50.85   9:56   47.98%
   8.Megan Juarez         Annapolis,MD       27 F   84        91   31:02.99   0:00   47.67%
   9.Alice Gissinger      Princeton,NJ       22 F   85        17   31:16.98   0:04   47.31%
  10.Alexandra Buckey     Princeton,NJ       24 F   86         2   31:17.92   0:04   47.29%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Casey            West Windsor,NJ    32 M    3        78   19:41.73   6:20   66.01%
   2.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         37 M   11       111   20:55.45   6:44   63.81%
   3.Duke Duguay          Princeton Junct,NJ 39 M   34        71   24:41.82   7:57   54.86%
   4.Peter Van Rijn       Princeton,NJ       35 M   36        65   25:00.91   8:03   52.69%
   5.Thomas Tully         Ewing,NJ           37 M   40        77   25:22.54   8:10   52.61%
   6.Brian Stewart        Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M   46        89   26:59.36   8:41   50.20%
   7.Euen Gunn            Trenton,NJ         39 M   48        67   27:10.09   8:45   49.87%
   8.Pegor Aynajian       Plainsboro,NJ      30 M   61        64   28:26.16   9:09   45.48%
   9.Jason Fraler         Princeton Junct,NJ 36 M   69        46   29:39.98   9:33   44.69%
  10.Philip Napolitano    Asbury Park,NJ     36 M   70        47   29:40.49   9:33   44.68%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Enns         Princeton,NJ       35 F   38        70   25:05.63   8:05   59.55%
   2.Sapna Sarupria       Princeton,NJ       30 F   62        13   28:31.49   9:11   51.90%
   3.Sarah Hibbert        Trenton,NJ         31 F   64       140   28:41.17   9:14   51.65%
   4.Doris Salzano        Hmailton,NJ        32 F   66        59   28:45.28   9:15   51.59%
   5.Natasha Schiller     East Windsor,NJ    37 F   72       112   29:51.83   9:37   50.42%
   6.Jean Dietz           Princeton,NJ       32 F   73       139   29:56.26   9:38   49.55%
   7.Guatomi Chowdhuey    Margate City,NJ    35 F   76       153   30:24.87   9:47   49.13%
   8.Dianna David         Robbinsville,NJ    39 F   80        38   30:45.83   9:54   49.42%
   9.Kristin Leung        Lawrenceville,NJ   30 F   89        33   31:55.24   0:16   46.38%
  10.Jessica Wiesendanger Spotswood,NJ       32 F   94        21   32:26.22   0:26   45.74%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      48 M    2        29   17:30.88   5:38   82.87%
   2.Ron Michaels         Fort Collins,CO    49 M    7       156   20:25.75   6:35   71.62%
   3.Craig Confoy         West Trenton,NJ    48 M   18        50   22:16.04   7:10   65.18%
   4.Volker Schroder      Princeton,NJ       48 M   22        85   22:59.18   7:24   63.14%
   5.Domeniek Decokere    Belle Mead,NJ      44 M   28       102   23:47.35   7:39   59.14%
   6.Lawrence Sanchez     Robbinsville,NJ    42 M   42       116   25:27.87   8:12   54.41%
   7.Stephen Howe         Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M   47        95   27:03.53   8:43   53.64%
   8.Kevin Walsh          Hamilton,NJ        45 M   63        36   28:40.07   9:14   49.45%
   9.Paul Reardon         Princeton,NJ       45 M   78       134   30:44.54   9:54   46.12%
  10.David Krausse        West Windsor,NJ    43 M   99        15   33:16.86   0:43   41.95%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kellie Nicoloo       ,                  41 F   29       129   23:50.61   7:40   64.54%
   2.Andi Ackerman        Princeton,NJ       42 F   50       145   27:21.57   8:48   56.64%
   3.Traci Coyle          Merchantville,NJ   41 F   54       103   27:55.30   8:59   55.12%
   4.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F   68        20   29:12.43   9:24   56.05%
   5.Jennifer Mullen      Princeton,NJ       46 F   81        12   30:49.07   9:55   52.02%
   6.Helen Evans          Hillsborough,NJ    45 F   83         9   30:51.28   9:56   51.47%
   7.Tammy Smith          Hamilton,NJ        49 F   88        82   31:53.75   0:16   51.92%
   8.Courtney Lederer     ,                  43 F   91       147   32:02.60   0:19   48.73%
   9.Jill Shorrock        Lawrenceville,NJ   47 F   98        96   33:13.60   0:42   48.74%
  10.Susan Colby          Belle Mead,NJ      49 F  103        42   33:45.66   0:52   49.05%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M    8    U  115   20:42.82   6:40   76.76%
   2.Leonid Zhelnin       Princeton,NJ       50 M    9       143   20:43.98   6:40   71.13%
   3.Paul Krasucki        ,                  54 M   19       130   22:31.07   7:15   67.68%
   4.Donald Robinson      Princeton,NJ       53 M   20        68   22:39.22   7:17   66.71%
   5.Robert Witanek       Belle Mead,NJ      51 M   30        41   23:58.63   7:43   62.01%
   6.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      54 M   51       148   27:24.66   8:49   55.60%
   7.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       59 M   93        48   32:10.72   0:21   49.41%
   8.Patrick Donahue      Annapolis,MD       55 M  104        93   33:50.86   0:54   45.40%
   9.Don Uyhazi           Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M  118        60   36:03.19   1:36   43.72%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrcia Butcher      Stockholm,NJ       50 F   14        66   21:55.47   7:03   76.47%
   2.Stephanie Donahue    Annapolis,MD       55 F   75        94   30:18.57   9:45   58.95%
   3.Jill Michaels        Fort Collins,CO    52 F  106       158   33:52.64   0:54   50.74%
   4.Carmen Rodriguez     Princeton Jct,NJ   52 F  125        32   39:19.20   2:39   43.72%
   5.Joanne Parker        Princeton,NJ       53 F  128        11   43:48.04   4:06   39.75%
   6.Julia Heimrich       Princeton,NJ       57 F  130       150   44:12.38   4:14   41.51%
   7.Chris Callerami      Princeton,NJ       51 F  133       124   44:35.56   4:21   38.07%
   8.Pratima Patel        North Brunswick,NJ 50 F  138        87   52:38.69   6:57   31.85%
   9.Areti Rotsides       Jackson,NJ         57 F  139        76   53:15.92   7:09   34.45%
  10.Vasiliki Ploumitsako Lakehurst,NJ       50 F  140        75   53:16.63   7:09   31.47%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      62 M   15       122   22:01.19   7:05   74.14%
   2.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M   37    U  114   25:01.96   8:03   66.40%
   3.Richard Robertson    Yardely,PA         65 M   65        39   28:42.24   9:14   58.43%
   4.William Mcjames      Hillsborough,NJ    62 M   67        83   29:00.05   9:20   56.29%
   5.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     60 M   71    U   28   29:46.40   9:35   53.87%
   6.Alan Rothschild      Monroe Twp,NJ      60 M   87       149   31:20.99   0:05   51.16%
   7.Spencer Holcombe     Ewing,NJ           62 M  112       121   35:04.21   1:17   46.55%
   8.Oye Olukotun         Hopewell,NJ        66 M  136        99   46:00.97   4:49   36.79%
   9.Geffrard Immacula    ,                  61 M  137       142   52:29.22   6:54   30.83%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorraine Samara      Pennington,NJ      60 F   59        53   28:20.02   9:07   67.50%
   2.Florence Davis       Ewing,NJ           64 F  110        79   34:23.00   1:04   58.95%
   3.Barbara Krivda       Trenton,NJ         60 F  122       120   37:36.57   2:06   50.86%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M  101       127   33:39.18   0:50   58.44%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       81 F  135        81   45:59.25   4:48   59.32%


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CONQUER THE 5K'S                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      48 M     29   17:30.88   5:38 82.87%
   2.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M U  115   20:42.82   6:40 76.76%
   3.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      62 M    122   22:01.19   7:05 74.14%
   4.Ron Michaels         Fort Collins,CO    49 M    156   20:25.75   6:35 71.62%
   5.Leonid Zhelnin       Princeton,NJ       50 M    143   20:43.98   6:40 71.13%
   6.Paul Krasucki        ,                  54 M    130   22:31.07   7:15 67.68%
   7.Donald Robinson      Princeton,NJ       53 M     68   22:39.22   7:17 66.71%
   8.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M U  114   25:01.96   8:03 66.40%
   9.Craig Confoy         West Trenton,NJ    48 M     50   22:16.04   7:10 65.18%
  10.Volker Schroder      Princeton,NJ       48 M     85   22:59.18   7:24 63.14%
  11.Robert Witanek       Belle Mead,NJ      51 M     41   23:58.63   7:43 62.01%
  12.Domeniek Decokere    Belle Mead,NJ      44 M    102   23:47.35   7:39 59.14%
  13.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    127   33:39.18   0:50 58.44%
  14.Richard Robertson    Yardely,PA         65 M     39   28:42.24   9:14 58.43%
  15.William Mcjames      Hillsborough,NJ    62 M     83   29:00.05   9:20 56.29%
  16.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      54 M    148   27:24.66   8:49 55.60%
  17.Lawrence Sanchez     Robbinsville,NJ    42 M    116   25:27.87   8:12 54.41%
  18.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     60 M U   28   29:46.40   9:35 53.87%
  19.Stephen Howe         Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M     95   27:03.53   8:43 53.64%
  20.Alan Rothschild      Monroe Twp,NJ      60 M    149   31:20.99   0:05 51.16%
  21.Kevin Walsh          Hamilton,NJ        45 M     36   28:40.07   9:14 49.45%
  22.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       59 M     48   32:10.72   0:21 49.41%
  23.Spencer Holcombe     Ewing,NJ           62 M    121   35:04.21   1:17 46.55%
  24.Paul Reardon         Princeton,NJ       45 M    134   30:44.54   9:54 46.12%
  25.Patrick Donahue      Annapolis,MD       55 M     93   33:50.86   0:54 45.40%
  26.Don Uyhazi           Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M     60   36:03.19   1:36 43.72%
  27.David Krausse        West Windsor,NJ    43 M     15   33:16.86   0:43 41.95%
  28.Oye Olukotun         Hopewell,NJ        66 M     99   46:00.97   4:49 36.79%
  29.Geffrard Immacula    ,                  61 M    142   52:29.22   6:54 30.83%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patrcia Butcher      Stockholm,NJ       50 F     66   21:55.47   7:03 76.47%
   2.Lorraine Samara      Pennington,NJ      60 F     53   28:20.02   9:07 67.50%
   3.Kellie Nicoloo       ,                  41 F    129   23:50.61   7:40 64.54%
   4.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       81 F     81   45:59.25   4:48 59.32%
   5.Stephanie Donahue    Annapolis,MD       55 F     94   30:18.57   9:45 58.95%
   6.Florence Davis       Ewing,NJ           64 F     79   34:23.00   1:04 58.95%
   7.Andi Ackerman        Princeton,NJ       42 F    145   27:21.57   8:48 56.64%
   8.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F     20   29:12.43   9:24 56.05%
   9.Traci Coyle          Merchantville,NJ   41 F    103   27:55.30   8:59 55.12%
  10.Jennifer Mullen      Princeton,NJ       46 F     12   30:49.07   9:55 52.02%
  11.Tammy Smith          Hamilton,NJ        49 F     82   31:53.75   0:16 51.92%
  12.Helen Evans          Hillsborough,NJ    45 F      9   30:51.28   9:56 51.47%
  13.Barbara Krivda       Trenton,NJ         60 F    120   37:36.57   2:06 50.86%
  14.Jill Michaels        Fort Collins,CO    52 F    158   33:52.64   0:54 50.74%
  15.Susan Colby          Belle Mead,NJ      49 F     42   33:45.66   0:52 49.05%
  16.Jill Shorrock        Lawrenceville,NJ   47 F     96   33:13.60   0:42 48.74%
  17.Courtney Lederer     ,                  43 F    147   32:02.60   0:19 48.73%
  18.Linda Park           Princeton,NJ       46 F    157   33:51.56   0:54 47.35%
  19.Carmen Rodriguez     Princeton Jct,NJ   52 F     32   39:19.20   2:39 43.72%
  20.Julia Heimrich       Princeton,NJ       57 F    150   44:12.38   4:14 41.51%
  21.Joanne Parker        Princeton,NJ       53 F     11   43:48.04   4:06 39.75%
  22.Chris Callerami      Princeton,NJ       51 F    124   44:35.56   4:21 38.07%
  23.Areti Rotsides       Jackson,NJ         57 F     76   53:15.92   7:09 34.45%
  24.Pratima Patel        North Brunswick,NJ 50 F     87   52:38.69   6:57 31.85%
  25.Vasiliki Ploumitsako Lakehurst,NJ       50 F     75   53:16.63   7:09 31.47%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      48 M     29   17:30.88   5:38 82.87%
   2.Phil Celona          Philadelphia,PA    20 M    125   16:23.67   5:17 79.54%
   3.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M U  115   20:42.82   6:40 76.76%
   4.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      62 M    122   22:01.19   7:05 74.14%
   5.Abraham Tollefsen    Princeton,NJ       14 M     31   19:46.79   6:22 71.74%
   6.Ron Michaels         Fort Collins,CO    49 M    156   20:25.75   6:35 71.62%
   7.Leonid Zhelnin       Princeton,NJ       50 M    143   20:43.98   6:40 71.13%
   8.Paul Krasucki        ,                  54 M    130   22:31.07   7:15 67.68%
   9.Kevin Dougherty      Princeton Junct,NJ 10 M    152   23:23.72   7:32 67.48%
  10.Donald Robinson      Princeton,NJ       53 M     68   22:39.22   7:17 66.71%
  11.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M U  114   25:01.96   8:03 66.40%
  12.Tim Casey            West Windsor,NJ    32 M     78   19:41.73   6:20 66.01%
  13.Craig Confoy         West Trenton,NJ    48 M     50   22:16.04   7:10 65.18%
  14.Herbert Decokere     Belle Mead,NJ      11 M    101   23:46.88   7:39 64.32%
  15.Michael Maniscalo    Ewing,NJ           22 M     49   20:05.34   6:28 64.24%
  16.Taylor Haberle       Pennington,NJ      15 M    123   21:42.93   6:59 64.11%
  17.Robert Colby-witanek Belle Mead,NJ      18 M     43   20:49.57   6:42 64.06%
  18.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         37 M    111   20:55.45   6:44 63.81%
  19.Mathew Sconzo        Trenton,NJ         12 M    110   23:25.28   7:32 63.49%
  20.George Gkionis       Jackson,NJ         27 M     55   20:21.92   6:33 63.34%
  21.Volker Schroder      Princeton,NJ       48 M     85   22:59.18   7:24 63.14%
  22.Alex Ackerman        Princeton,NJ       11 M    144   24:39.30   7:56 62.04%
  23.Robert Witanek       Belle Mead,NJ      51 M     41   23:58.63   7:43 62.01%
  24.Kevin Walsh          Princeton Junct,NJ 15 M    119   23:08.30   7:27 60.17%
  25.Domeniek Decokere    Belle Mead,NJ      44 M    102   23:47.35   7:39 59.14%
  26.Simon Caron          Princeton,NJ       27 M    161   22:03.60   7:06 58.48%
  27.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    127   33:39.18   0:50 58.44%
  28.Richard Robertson    Yardely,PA         65 M     39   28:42.24   9:14 58.43%
  29.John Reardon         Princeton,NJ       7  M    133   30:45.40   9:54 57.85%
  30.William Mcjames      Hillsborough,NJ    62 M     83   29:00.05   9:20 56.29%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patrcia Butcher      Stockholm,NJ       50 F     66   21:55.47   7:03 76.47%
   2.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      25 F    106   21:23.57   6:53 69.18%
   3.Lorraine Samara      Pennington,NJ      60 F     53   28:20.02   9:07 67.50%
   4.Katherine Flanigan   Princeton,NJ       19 F     51   22:05.92   7:07 67.23%
   5.Madison Nicolao      ,                  15 F    131   23:21.92   7:31 66.33%
   6.Preshita Gadkari     Plainsboro,NJ      21 F      8   22:52.74   7:22 64.69%
   7.Kellie Nicoloo       ,                  41 F    129   23:50.61   7:40 64.54%
   8.Sara Hastings        Princeton,NJ       24 F    126   24:39.86   7:56 60.01%
   9.Melissa Enns         Princeton,NJ       35 F     70   25:05.63   8:05 59.55%
  10.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       81 F     81   45:59.25   4:48 59.32%
  11.Stephanie Donahue    Annapolis,MD       55 F     94   30:18.57   9:45 58.95%
  12.Florence Davis       Ewing,NJ           64 F     79   34:23.00   1:04 58.95%
  13.Annie Reardon        Princeton,NJ       13 F    132   28:09.35   9:04 56.73%
  14.Andi Ackerman        Princeton,NJ       42 F    145   27:21.57   8:48 56.64%
  15.Keren Izsak          Hamilton,NJ        26 F     45   26:08.36   8:25 56.62%
  16.Byrne Fahey          Princeton,NJ       16 F     22   27:13.36   8:46 56.22%
  17.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F     20   29:12.43   9:24 56.05%
  18.Catherine Hughes     Princeton,NJ       25 F    128   26:46.20   8:37 55.29%
  19.Traci Coyle          Merchantville,NJ   41 F    103   27:55.30   8:59 55.12%
  20.Zoe Thierfelder      ,                  10 F    146   31:56.34   0:17 53.42%
  21.Kelly Donahue        Annapolis,MD       23 F     92   27:51.78   8:58 53.12%
  22.Jennifer Mullen      Princeton,NJ       46 F     12   30:49.07   9:55 52.02%
  23.Tammy Smith          Hamilton,NJ        49 F     82   31:53.75   0:16 51.92%
  24.Sapna Sarupria       Princeton,NJ       30 F     13   28:31.49   9:11 51.90%
  25.Sarah Hibbert        Trenton,NJ         31 F    140   28:41.17   9:14 51.65%
  26.Doris Salzano        Hmailton,NJ        32 F     59   28:45.28   9:15 51.59%
  27.Helen Evans          Hillsborough,NJ    45 F      9   30:51.28   9:56 51.47%
  28.Barbara Krivda       Trenton,NJ         60 F    120   37:36.57   2:06 50.86%
  29.Jill Michaels        Fort Collins,CO    52 F    158   33:52.64   0:54 50.74%
  30.Natasha Schiller     East Windsor,NJ    37 F    112   29:51.83   9:37 50.42%