AARDVARK AAMBLE

Race Date:11-13-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AARDVARK AAMBLE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Chris Wadas          Courtdale,PA       29 M         26:00.88  5:12 1/111     M25-29:1/8       82.08  
   2.George Fair          Scotrun,PA         43 M         27:28.78  5:29 2/111     M40-44:1/16      84.02  
   3.Tom Deschriver       Stroudsburg,PA     52 M         28:25.84  5:41 3/111     M50-54:1/15      87.19  
   4.John Martino         Dallas,PA          27 M         28:31.40  5:42 4/111     M25-29:2/8       74.79  
   5.Cristian Pates       ,                  24 M         28:47.86  5:45 5/111     M19-24:1/5       74.08  
   6.Evan Daney           Romensville,PA     23 M         29:02.43  5:48 6/111     M19-24:2/5       73.46  
   7.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         41 M         29:07.20  5:49 7/111     M40-44:2/16      78.10  
   8.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      19 M         29:27.02  5:53 8/111     M19-24:3/5       73.99  
   9.Nicholas Wadas       Kingston,PA        29 M         29:30.48  5:54 9/111     M25-29:3/8       72.36  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Joe Cardillo         Dunmore,PA         52 M         30:04.92  6:00 10/111    M50-54:2/15      82.40  
  11.Alex Larkin          Effort,PA          16 M         30:07.67  6:01 11/111    M15-18:1/9       75.18  
  12.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F         30:26.46  6:05 1/148     F40-44:1/27      82.14  
  13.Samantha Snead       Moscow,PA          23 F         30:41.73  6:08 2/148     F19-24:1/7       78.84  
  14.Todd Weitzmann       Stroudsburg,PA     42 M         31:03.33  6:12 12/111    M40-44:3/16      73.79  
  15.Glenn Hartrick       Jersey City,NJ     30 M         31:21.96  6:16 13/111    M30-34:1/5       68.18  
  16.Joshua Shultz        Easton,PA          15 M         31:39.00  6:19 14/111    M15-18:2/9       72.74  
  17.Christian Fields     Lake Harmony,PA    16 M         31:49.91  6:21 15/111    M15-18:3/9       71.15  
  18.Jeremy Rigotti       Bushkill,PA        17 M         31:52.00  6:22 16/111    M15-18:4/9       70.10  
  19.Jeff Silvernale      Stroudsburg,PA     45 M         31:53.34  6:22 17/111    M45-49:1/10      73.52  
  20.Nicholas Donatelli   Kunkletown,PA      16 M         32:16.85  6:27 18/111    M15-18:5/9       70.16  
  21.Richard Fotiades     Emmaus,PA          32 M         32:24.46  6:28 19/111    M30-34:2/5       66.35  
  22.Edmundo Bermudez     Stroudsburg,PA     55 M         32:40.59  6:32 20/111    M55-59:1/10      77.77  
  23.John Staub           Stroudsburg,PA     28 M         32:46.03  6:33 21/111    M25-29:4/8       65.11  
  24.Adam Coffman         Sciota,PA          37 M         32:52.33  6:34 22/111    M35-39:1/7       67.17  
  25.Mark Bahauk          Hackettstown,NJ    29 M         32:54.01  6:34 23/111    M25-29:5/8       64.90  
  26.Zachary Nace         Jim Thorpe,PA      16 M         33:08.84  6:37 24/111    M15-18:6/9       68.33  
  27.Steve Foster         Folks Township,PA  58 M         33:35.03  6:43 25/111    M55-59:2/10      77.62  
  28.Joe Walsh            ,                  57 M         33:40.33  6:44 26/111    M55-59:3/10      76.76  
  29.Jake Saxin           Lake Harmony,PA    14 M         33:43.71  6:44 27/111    M 1-14:1/10      69.57  
  30.Peter Bank           East Stroudsbur,PA 17 M         33:52.41  6:46 28/111    M15-18:7/9       65.95  
  31.Brittni Bradley      ,                  22 F         33:55.63  6:47 3/148     F19-24:2/7       71.33  
  32.Frank Colletta       Stroudsburg,PA     36 M         34:03.53  6:48 29/111    M35-39:2/7       64.38  
  33.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      15 F         34:04.15  6:48 4/148     F15-18:1/6       74.38  
  34.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 58 M         34:07.70  6:49 30/111    M55-59:4/10      76.38  
  35.Brett Jenner         Philadelphia,PA    34 M         34:10.12  6:50 31/111    M30-34:3/5       63.45  
  36.Sean O'connor        East Stroudsbur,PA 13 M         34:17.34  6:51 32/111    M 1-14:2/10      69.95  
  37.Donlan Morgan        Saylorsburg,PA     36 M         34:24.15  6:52 33/111    M35-39:3/7       63.74  
  38.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     50 F         34:25.14  6:53 5/148     F50-54:1/19      79.64  
  39.Seth Slavin          Broadheadsville,PA 12 M         34:32.46  6:54 34/111    M 1-14:3/10      71.20  
  40.Geoff Oldman         Mountain Top,PA    34 M         34:32.90  6:54 35/111    M30-34:4/5       62.75  
  41.Rick Ritter          Trenton,NJ         62 M U       34:57.57  6:59 36/111    M60-64:1/10      77.22  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         42 F         35:04.00  7:00 6/148     F40-44:2/27      72.26  
  43.Ed Appel             Milford,PA         53 M         35:07.45  7:01 37/111    M50-54:3/15      71.15  
  44.Lee E. Miller        Bangor,PA          52 M         35:12.27  7:02 38/111    M50-54:4/15      70.41  
  45.Staci Meyers         Bangor,PA          35 F         35:15.87  7:03 7/148     F35-39:1/19      69.29  
  46.Dan Butz             Stroudsburg,PA     38 M         35:17.61  7:03 39/111    M35-39:4/7       63.02  
  47.Nadalie Solomon      Mountain Top,PA    31 F         35:43.84  7:08 8/148     F30-34:1/22      67.80  
  48.Daniel Shaykevich    Henryville,PA      15 M         36:22.27  7:16 40/111    M15-18:8/9       63.30  
  49.Kelly Smith          Bartonsville,PA    42 M         36:24.75  7:16 41/111    M40-44:4/16      62.93  
  50.Mark Voicheck        Aston,PA           53 M         36:28.57  7:17 42/111    M50-54:5/15      68.52  
  51.Jim Tust             East Stroudsbur,PA 60 M         36:35.00  7:19 43/111    M60-64:2/10      72.50  
  52.Nathan Fields        Lake Harmony,PA    99 M         36:39.33  7:19 44/111    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  53.Susie Forrester      Stroudsburg,PA     47 F         36:46.07  7:21 9/148     F45-49:1/18      72.02  
  54.Ron Lozowksi         Warren Glen,NJ     42 M         36:47.35  7:21 45/111    M40-44:5/16      62.29  
  55.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      51 M         36:56.47  7:23 46/111    M50-54:6/15      66.56  
  56.Zachery Nekich       ,PA                15 M         37:00.46  7:24 47/111    M15-18:9/9       62.21  
  57.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        68 M         37:02.98  7:24 48/111    M65-69:1/4       76.99  
  58.John Burke           Green Town,NJ      46 M         37:07.61  7:25 49/111    M45-49:2/10      63.65  
  59.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   56 M         37:40.41  7:32 50/111    M55-59:5/10      68.03  
  60.Lach Peeke           E Stroudsburg,PA   14 M         37:49.02  7:33 51/111    M 1-14:4/10      62.05  
  61.Courtney Capper      Jim Thorpe,PA      15 F         38:03.58  7:36 10/148    F15-18:2/6       66.58  
  62.Erin Bucci           Jim Thorpe,PA      17 F         38:04.06  7:36 11/148    F15-18:3/6       64.93  
  63.Bruce Agins          Stroudsburg,PA     43 M         38:20.05  7:40 52/111    M40-44:6/16      60.23  
  64.Brittany Burke       ,NJ                24 F         38:35.97  7:43 12/148    F19-24:3/7       62.70  
  65.Lachlan Peeke        E Stroudsburg,PA   49 M         38:36.33  7:43 53/111    M45-49:3/10      62.67  
  66.Matt Guardo          Stroudsburg,PA     49 M         38:41.18  7:44 54/111    M45-49:4/10      62.54  
  67.Brian Winot          Canadensis,PA      41 M         38:50.53  7:46 55/111    M40-44:7/16      58.55  
  68.Tracy Slavin         Broadheadsville,PA 42 F         38:56.16  7:47 13/148    F40-44:3/27      65.08  
  69.Art Zulick           Stroudsburg,PA     57 M         39:06.86  7:49 56/111    M55-59:6/10      66.08  
  70.Steve Bybee          Stroudsburg,PA     47 M         39:10.42  7:50 57/111    M45-49:5/10      60.79  
  71.Jason Fry            Tannersville,PA    42 M         39:23.30  7:52 58/111    M40-44:8/16      58.18  
  72.Bud Phillips         East Stroudsbur,PA 59 M         39:26.56  7:53 59/111    M55-59:7/10      66.67  
  73.Rob Bennett          Broadheadsville,PA 46 M         39:27.23  7:53 60/111    M45-49:6/10      59.89  
  74.Jen Gregoris         East Stroudsbur,PA 34 F         39:34.97  7:54 14/148    F30-34:2/22      61.54  
  75.Steve Martino        ,                  54 M         39:43.27  7:56 61/111    M50-54:7/15      63.45  
  76.Brittany Werbell     Bartonsville,PA    19 F         39:44.70  7:56 15/148    F19-24:4/7       61.13  
  77.Jody Allbaugh        Stroudsburg,PA     38 F         39:45.50  7:57 16/148    F35-39:2/19      62.21  
  78.Lori Giovinco        Stroudsburg,PA     48 F         39:47.44  7:57 17/148    F45-49:2/18      67.28  
  79.Peter J. Crimi       Hackettstown,NJ    52 M         39:54.08  7:58 62/111    M50-54:8/15      62.13  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Debi Webster         Stroudsburg,PA     39 F         40:03.61  8:00 18/148    F35-39:3/19      62.06  
  81.Bethany Summers      Columbia,NJ        47 F         40:05.19  8:01 19/148    F45-49:3/18      66.06  
  82.Alyssa Rose          Blairstown,NJ      22 F         40:06.24  8:01 20/148    F19-24:5/7       60.34  
  83.Kayla Susko          ,                  18 F         40:15.04  8:03 21/148    F15-18:4/6       60.77  
  84.Steven Strauss       Orefield,PA        49 M         40:15.48  8:03 63/111    M45-49:7/10      60.10  
  85.Gail Rose            Buck Hill Falls,PA 53 F         40:24.21  8:04 22/148    F50-54:2/19      70.46  
  86.John Hoer            Stroudsburg,PA     54 M         40:26.36  8:05 64/111    M50-54:9/15      62.32  
  87.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F U       40:27.07  8:05 23/148    F30-34:3/22      60.22  
  88.Justas Gricias       East Stroudsbur,PA 14 M         40:28.11  8:05 65/111    M 1-14:5/10      57.99  
  89.Michael Hutchinson   East Stroudsbur,PA 43 M         40:28.58  8:05 66/111    M40-44:9/16      57.04  
  90.Rhonda Nicholls      Henryville,PA      51 F         40:35.74  8:07 24/148    F50-54:3/19      68.37  
  91.Teddy Mostellar      Stroudsburg,PA     13 M         40:38.30  8:07 67/111    M 1-14:6/10      59.02  
  92.Jeff Ackerman        Mt Bethel,PA       41 M         40:40.73  8:08 68/111    M40-44:10/16     55.91  
  93.Sam Soto             E Stroudsburg,PA   46 M         40:46.17  8:09 69/111    M45-49:8/10      57.96  
  94.Danielle Weiss       Stroudsburg,PA     34 F         40:53.48  8:10 25/148    F30-34:4/22      59.57  
  95.Craig Wanderly       Hackettstown,NJ    67 M         40:59.83  8:11 70/111    M65-69:2/4       68.92  
  96.Ed Mayotte           Skytop,PA          66 M         41:05.26  8:13 71/111    M65-69:3/4       68.14  
  97.Nancy Doyle-klein    Columbia,NJ        46 F         41:08.28  8:13 26/148    F45-49:4/18      63.72  
  98.Eric Argot           Scotrun,PA         35 M         41:23.94  8:16 72/111    M35-39:5/7       52.65  
  99.Eddie O'conner       East Stroudsbur,PA 62 M         41:28.46  8:17 73/111    M60-64:3/10      65.09  
 100.Bryden Fair          Scotrun,PA         11 M         41:35.98  8:19 74/111    M 1-14:7/10      60.80  
 101.Mary Barrett         East Stroudsbur,PA 31 F         41:43.51  8:20 27/148    F30-34:5/22      58.06  
 102.Brian Gleisberg      Stroudsburg,PA     41 M         41:47.79  8:21 75/111    M40-44:11/16     54.41  
 103.Evelyn Marshall      Blairstown,NJ      50 F         41:48.84  8:21 28/148    F50-54:4/19      65.56  
 104.Amanda Stouland      Mt. Bethel,PA      17 F         41:51.03  8:22 29/148    F15-18:5/6       59.07  
 105.Philip Giaqunto      Pen Argyl,PA       59 M         42:04.90  8:24 76/111    M55-59:8/10      62.49  
 106.Jenice Frehulfer     Palmerton,PA       50 F         42:08.50  8:25 30/148    F50-54:5/19      65.05  
 107.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    59 M         42:09.21  8:25 77/111    M55-59:9/10      62.38  
 108.Lisa Quintas         Andover,NJ         39 F         42:15.01  8:27 31/148    F35-39:4/19      58.84  
 109.Jorge Prieto         East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M         42:17.03  8:27 78/111    M25-29:6/8       50.50  
 110.Malachi Mcneill      ,PA                13 M         42:20.26  8:28 79/111    M 1-14:8/10      56.65  
 111.Alexis Machabanski   Blairstown,NJ      26 F         42:22.06  8:28 32/148    F25-29:1/8       57.12  
 112.Cj Fair              Scotrun,PA         14 M         42:24.50  8:28 80/111    M 1-14:9/10      55.33  
 113.Rachel Manzi         East Stroudsbur,PA 28 F         42:25.38  8:29 33/148    F25-29:2/8       57.04  
 114.Carmen Campione      Effort,PA          99 F         42:31.00  8:30 34/148    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 115.Jennifer Artembse    Pocono Pines,PA    35 F         42:31.78  8:30 35/148    F35-39:5/19      57.45  
 116.Emily-louise Vail    Stroudsburg,PA     14 F         42:35.24  8:31 36/148    F 1-14:1/5       60.33  
 117.Katherine Drollette  Blairstown,NJ      25 F         42:46.96  8:33 37/148    F25-29:3/8       56.56  
 118.Kelly Dinan          Mountain Top,PA    30 F         42:47.31  8:33 38/148    F30-34:6/22      56.57  
 119.Mike Dilton          East Stroudsbur,PA 43 M         43:01.54  8:36 81/111    M40-44:12/16     53.66  
 120.Lori Foglio          ,                  36 F         43:05.21  8:37 39/148    F35-39:6/19      56.91  
 121.Sandy Adamson        ,                  39 F         43:06.32  8:37 40/148    F35-39:7/19      57.68  
 122.Jeanne Krow          Broadheadsville,PA 41 F         43:16.33  8:39 41/148    F40-44:4/27      58.15  
 123.Christine Deihl      East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F         43:16.65  8:39 42/148    F40-44:5/27      58.55  
 124.Juliette Caines      East Stroudsbur,PA 56 F         43:20.84  8:40 43/148    F55-59:1/10      68.30  
 125.Kathy Koberlein      Albrightsville,PA  61 F         43:22.58  8:40 44/148    F60-64:1/5       73.13  
 126.Sarah Goodrich       Stroudsburg,PA     42 F         43:25.85  8:41 45/148    F40-44:6/27      58.34  
 127.Rick Prill           Stroudsburg,PA     57 M         43:30.21  8:42 82/111    M55-59:10/10     59.41  
 128.Johnnny Valencia     East Stroudsbur,PA 28 M         43:30.72  8:42 83/111    M25-29:7/8       49.03  
 129.Suzanne Mayer        Lafayette,NJ       43 F         43:32.30  8:42 46/148    F40-44:7/27      58.64  
 130.Holly Lingo          Easton,PA          48 F         43:33.22  8:42 47/148    F45-49:5/18      61.46  
 131.Bill Carlton         ,PA                68 M         43:39.89  8:43 84/111    M65-69:4/4       65.33  
 132.Diane Kreischer      Cresco,PA          31 F         43:45.57  8:45 48/148    F30-34:7/22      55.36  
 133.Audrey Yank          Saylorsburg,PA     44 F         43:50.50  8:46 49/148    F40-44:8/27      58.71  
 134.Kurk L. Oswald       Effort,PA          60 M         43:51.34  8:46 85/111    M60-64:4/10      60.48  
 135.Holly Willing        Marietta,PA        35 F         43:55.78  8:47 50/148    F35-39:8/19      55.62  
 136.Sarah Tanen          Harleysville,PA    25 F         43:59.00  8:47 51/148    F25-29:4/8       55.02  
 137.Larysa Bunn          East Stroudsbur,PA 32 F         44:12.42  8:50 52/148    F30-34:8/22      54.87  
 138.Shawn Hilbert        Stroudsburg,PA     41 M         44:19.79  8:51 86/111    M40-44:13/16     51.31  
 139.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        54 F         44:24.59  8:52 53/148    F50-54:6/19      64.93  
 140.Sharon Mars          Stroudsburg,PA     46 F         44:34.34  8:54 54/148    F45-49:6/18      58.81  
 141.Jennifer Fleischer   Bangor,PA          40 F         44:35.25  8:55 55/148    F40-44:9/27      56.08  
 142.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F         44:36.56  8:55 56/148    F55-59:2/10      67.26  
 143.Amy Giradi           Cresco,PA          43 F         44:44.14  8:56 57/148    F40-44:10/27     57.07  
 144.Pamela Bontonne      Secaucus,NJ        30 F         44:45.82  8:57 58/148    F30-34:9/22      54.08  
 145.John Brine           Secaucus,NJ        25 M         44:46.33  8:57 87/111    M25-29:8/8       47.65  
 146.Carolyn Wezener      Washington,NJ      49 F         44:46.74  8:57 59/148    F45-49:7/18      60.47  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 147.Morgan Siegrist      Stroudsburg,PA     28 F         45:07.44  9:01 60/148    F25-29:5/8       53.63  
 148.Darleen Mostellar    Stroudsburg,PA     50 F         45:09.65  9:01 61/148    F50-54:7/19      60.70  
 149.Kate Galinus         Stroudsburg,PA     54 F         45:18.86  9:03 62/148    F50-54:8/19      63.64  
 150.Jenny Kuntz          Kresgeville,PA     32 F         45:21.46  9:04 63/148    F30-34:10/22     53.48  
 151.Anna Alt             Stroudsburg,PA     49 F         45:28.19  9:05 64/148    F45-49:8/18      59.55  
 152.Jennifer Reich       Stroudsburg,PA     32 F         45:30.95  9:06 65/148    F30-34:11/22     53.30  
 153.Joseph Reich         Stroudsburg,PA     38 M         45:31.29  9:06 88/111    M35-39:6/7       48.86  
 154.Raymond Mitchell     East Stroudsbur,PA 60 M         45:34.47  9:06 89/111    M60-64:5/10      58.20  
 155.Barbara Ross         East Stroudsbur,PA 55 F         45:34.93  9:06 66/148    F55-59:3/10      64.10  
 156.Valerie Sabo         Easton,PA          45 F         45:45.04  9:09 67/148    F45-49:9/18      56.76  
 157.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         52 F         45:48.21  9:09 68/148    F50-54:9/19      61.36  
 158.Anna Hinds           Henryville,PA      33 F         45:52.95  9:10 69/148    F30-34:12/22     52.97  
 159.Sean Mayer           Lafayette,NJ       43 M         45:58.44  9:11 90/111    M40-44:14/16     50.22  
 160.Bill Mccrane         Sparta,NJ          54 M         46:01.15  9:12 91/111    M50-54:10/15     54.76  
 161.Paulette Gutzwiller  Blairstown,NJ      57 F         46:05.05  9:13 70/148    F55-59:4/10      65.11  
 162.Lisa Voicheck        Aston,PA           44 F         46:12.58  9:14 71/148    F40-44:11/27     55.70  
 163.Carolyn Caruso       Canadensis,PA      42 F         46:25.96  9:17 72/148    F40-44:12/27     54.57  
 164.Andre Bailey         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 M         46:27.82  9:17 92/111    M50-54:11/15     53.79  
 165.Ellen Neff           Saylorsburg,PA     47 F         46:28.37  9:17 73/148    F45-49:10/18     56.98  
 166.Jen Hartman          Bethlehem,PA       40 F         46:29.34  9:17 74/148    F40-44:13/27     53.79  
 167.Stacy Dickerson      Blakeslee,PA       36 F         46:29.80  9:17 75/148    F35-39:9/19      52.73  
 168.Jessicaq Mccrane     Sparta,NJ          25 F         46:30.73  9:18 76/148    F25-29:6/8       52.03  
 169.Enrique Coronado     Washington,NJ      63 M         46:36.28  9:19 93/111    M60-64:6/10      58.45  
 170.Jean Seebacher       Tobyhanna,PA       75 F         46:47.38  9:21 77/148    F70-98:1/1       84.75  
 171.Donna Mclaughlin     Walnutport,PA      55 F U       46:51.12  9:22 78/148    F55-59:5/10      62.36  
 172.Blanca Cheurestt     East Stroudsbur,PA 40 F         46:54.60  9:22 79/148    F40-44:14/27     53.30  
 173.Karen Okupniak       Columbia,NJ        51 F         47:08.75  9:25 80/148    F50-54:10/19     58.87  
 174.Maria Klemtovic      Palmerton,PA       47 F         47:17.52  9:27 81/148    F45-49:11/18     55.99  
 175.Nancy Kozicki        Kunkletown,PA      57 F         47:17.86  9:27 82/148    F55-59:6/10      63.44  
 176.Bill Kozicki         Kunkletown,PA      60 M         47:18.26  9:27 94/111    M60-64:7/10      56.07  
 177.Colby Fair           Scotrun,PA         13 M         47:19.00  9:27 95/111    M 1-14:10/10     50.69  
 178.Nancy Snead          Moscow,PA          48 F         47:20.66  9:28 83/148    F45-49:12/18     56.54  
 179.Barbara Hammond      ,                  58 F         47:21.24  9:28 84/148    F55-59:7/10      64.23  
 180.Gina Fish            Stroudsburg,PA     43 F         47:24.87  9:28 85/148    F40-44:15/27     53.84  
 181.Andrew Wright        ,                  24 M         47:27.21  9:29 96/111    M19-24:4/5       44.96  
 182.Cameron Huffman      ,                  35 M         47:27.75  9:29 97/111    M35-39:7/7       45.92  
 183.Akantha Susko        Jim Thorpe,PA      99 M         47:39.35  9:31 98/111    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 184.Kevin E. Dolan       Nazareth,PA        61 M         47:45.89  9:33 99/111    M60-64:8/10      56.03  
 185.Nandi Guy            Tobyhanna,PA       37 F         47:47.64  9:33 86/148    F35-39:10/19     51.51  
 186.Carol Britten        Chester,MD         54 F         47:51.60  9:34 87/148    F50-54:11/19     60.25  
 187.Ann Panarello        East Stroudsbur,PA 47 F         47:56.08  9:35 88/148    F45-49:13/18     55.24  
 188.Donna Cays           Reeders,PA         41 F         47:56.53  9:35 89/148    F40-44:16/27     52.49  
 189.Susan Cays           Reeders,PA         36 F         47:58.16  9:35 90/148    F35-39:11/19     51.11  
 190.Maureen Krinsky      ,                  51 F         48:05.88  9:37 91/148    F50-54:12/19     57.71  
 191.Cindy Knecht         Pocono Pines,PA    43 F         48:34.78  9:42 92/148    F40-44:17/27     52.55  
 192.Sean Henry           Scotrun,PA         40 M         48:51.20  9:46 100/111   M40-44:15/16     46.20  
 193.Jennifer Kelley      Bethlehem,PA       34 F         48:51.57  9:46 93/148    F30-34:13/22     49.86  
 194.Natalie Kish         Stroudsburg,PA     33 F         48:52.63  9:46 94/148    F30-34:14/22     49.73  
 195.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F         48:53.31  9:46 95/148    F50-54:13/19     58.23  
 196.Joy Kirk             Stroudsburg,PA     34 F         48:57.60  9:47 96/148    F30-34:15/22     49.76  
 197.Lisa Rusk            Stroudsburg,PA     36 F         48:57.92  9:47 97/148    F35-39:12/19     50.07  
 198.Darlene Farris-labor ,                  38 F         49:04.26  9:48 98/148    F35-39:13/19     50.40  
 199.Rick Hammond         ,                  60 M         49:08.08  9:49 101/111   M60-64:9/10      53.98  
 200.Caroline Rusk        Shawnee On Dela,PA 24 F         49:21.26  9:52 99/148    F19-24:6/7       49.03  
 201.Jadelyn Fleischer    Bangor,PA          10 F         49:43.97  9:56 100/148   F 1-14:2/5       56.09  
 202.Matthew Fleischer    Bangor,PA          41 M         49:44.25  9:56 102/111   M40-44:16/16     45.73  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 203.Gena Diefenderfer    Danielsville,PA    52 F         50:31.97 10:06 101/148   F50-54:14/19     55.62  
 204.Jodi Kresge          Kunkletown,PA      38 F         50:33.37 10:06 102/148   F35-39:14/19     48.92  
 205.Jill Fisher          Kunkletown,PA      37 F         50:33.77 10:06 103/148   F35-39:15/19     48.69  
 206.Sharon Deibler       East Stroudsbur,PA 58 F         50:42.12 10:08 104/148   F55-59:8/10      59.99  
 207.Kayanna Verwey       East Stroudsbur,PA 13 F         50:51.93 10:10 105/148   F 1-14:3/5       51.35  
 208.Robert Gagnon        East Stroudsbur,PA 46 M         50:56.01 10:11 103/111   M45-49:9/10      46.39  
 209.Monica Crimi         Hackettstown,NJ    27 F         51:10.26 10:14 106/148   F25-29:7/8       47.29  
 210.Jami Kessler         East Stroudsbur,PA 50 F         51:12.25 10:14 107/148   F50-54:15/19     53.54  
 211.Scott Ewing          Stroudsburg,PA     61 M         51:13.31 10:14 104/111   M60-64:10/10     52.24  
 212.Amanda O'keefe       Milford,PA         34 F         51:30.41 10:18 108/148   F30-34:16/22     47.30  
 213.Lisa Murphy          Sussex,NJ          45 F         51:30.76 10:18 109/148   F45-49:14/18     50.41  
 214.Erin Best            Stroudsburg,PA     15 F         52:11.56 10:26 110/148   F15-18:6/6       48.55  
 215.Nmariheli Suarez     Bethlehem,PA       33 F         52:16.85 10:27 111/148   F30-34:17/22     46.49  
 216.Sara Schepp          Bethlehem,PA       33 F         52:22.84 10:28 112/148   F30-34:18/22     46.40  
 217.Irene Donatelli      Kunkletown,PA      44 F         52:29.32 10:29 113/148   F40-44:18/27     49.04  
 218.Linda Roberts        Nazareth,PA        55 F         52:37.52 10:31 114/148   F55-59:9/10      55.52  
 219.Amy Bennett          Broadheadsville,PA 34 F         52:38.93 10:31 115/148   F30-34:19/22     46.27  
 220.Sara Schaffer        Lehighton,PA       33 F         52:41.46 10:32 116/148   F30-34:20/22     46.13  
 221.Josh Cirulli         East Stroudsbur,PA 30 M         52:47.82 10:33 105/111   M30-34:5/5       40.51  
 222.Caralee Girven       Alburtis,PA        38 F         53:13.88 10:38 117/148   F35-39:16/19     46.46  
 223.Gladys Spaulding     East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F         53:15.70 10:39 118/148   F40-44:19/27     47.57  
 224.Melissa Pachter      Stroudsburg,PA     41 F         53:18.83 10:39 119/148   F40-44:20/27     47.20  
 225.Lorie Rehrig         Kunkletown,PA      40 F         53:19.19 10:39 120/148   F40-44:21/27     46.90  
 226.Cecile Ulanday       East Stroudsbur,PA 43 F         53:25.82 10:41 121/148   F40-44:22/27     47.78  
 227.Audrey Matlock       Blairstown,NJ      50 F         53:35.24 10:43 122/148   F50-54:16/19     51.16  
 228.Amy Nordstrom        Mt. Bethel,PA      38 F         53:36.23 10:43 123/148   F35-39:17/19     46.14  
 229.Richard Hoer         Hopatcong,NJ       52 M         53:43.46 10:44 106/111   M50-54:12/15     46.14  
 230.Caitlin Pierson      Effort,PA          24 F         54:03.56 10:48 124/148   F19-24:7/7       44.77  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 231.Donna Leitner        East Stroudsbur,PA 51 F         55:15.61 11:03 125/148   F50-54:17/19     50.23  
 232.Rob Myles            Bethlehem,PA       50 M         55:16.36 11:03 107/111   M50-54:13/15     44.13  
 233.Maria Myles          Bethlehem,PA       49 F         55:16.78 11:03 126/148   F45-49:15/18     48.98  
 234.Kendra Rand          Milford,PA         32 F         55:37.22 11:07 127/148   F30-34:21/22     43.61  
 235.Karra Detrick        Stroudsburg,PA     34 F         55:37.52 11:07 128/148   F30-34:22/22     43.79  
 236.Sue-ann Ur           Blairstown,NJ      46 F         55:52.81 11:10 129/148   F45-49:16/18     46.91  
 237.Diane Gagnon         East Stroudsbur,PA 44 F         55:59.56 11:11 130/148   F40-44:23/27     45.97  
 238.Liz Perschy          Palmerton,PA       50 F         56:00.28 11:12 131/148   F50-54:18/19     48.95  
 239.Elizabeth Swan       Little Egg Harb,NJ 8  F         56:27.15 11:17 132/148   F 1-14:4/5       52.46  
 240.Sarah Swan           Little Egg Harb,NJ 40 F         56:27.58 11:17 133/148   F40-44:24/27     44.29  
 241.Bart Spaulding       ,PA                47 M         57:07.37 11:25 108/111   M45-49:10/10     41.69  
 242.Katy Case            East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F         57:40.25 11:32 134/148   F40-44:25/27     43.93  
 243.Louis Mondello       East Stroudsbur,PA 54 M         57:40.63 11:32 109/111   M50-54:14/15     43.69  
 244.Cathy Schaffner      Saylorsburg,PA     42 F         57:41.85 11:32 135/148   F40-44:26/27     43.91  
 245.Susan Shebeleog      East Stroudsbur,PA 61 F         58:10.42 11:38 136/148   F60-64:2/5       54.53  
 246.Helen Beers          East Stroudsbur,PA 57 F         58:10.71 11:38 137/148   F55-59:10/10     51.58  
 247.Karen Hui            Stroudsburg,PA     60 F         59:20.53 11:52 138/148   F60-64:3/5       52.70  
 248.Amin Chaudry         E Stroudsburg,PA   28 F         59:21.17 11:52 139/148   F25-29:8/8       40.77  
 249.Kathy Moore          Coopersburg,PA     60 F         59:30.59 11:54 140/148   F60-64:4/5       52.55  
 250.Shelly Kaplan        Fogelsville,PA     61 F         59:35.58 11:55 141/148   F60-64:5/5       53.23  
 251.Victoria Debenedetto ,PA                13 F         59:37.22 11:55 142/148   F 1-14:5/5       43.81  
 252.Shannon Davis        Bangor,PA          37 F         59:51.58 11:58 143/148   F35-39:18/19     41.13  
 253.Sherri Hammond       ,                  49 F         59:55.15 11:59 144/148   F45-49:17/18     45.19  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 254.Matthew Arenas       Long Pond,PA       21 M       1:01:20.55 12:16 110/111   M19-24:5/5       34.91  
 255.Debra Bertone        Bushkill,PA        53 F       1:01:52.75 12:22 145/148   F50-54:19/19     46.00  
 256.Ellen Gutzan         Stroudsburg,PA     42 F       1:01:53.16 12:22 146/148   F40-44:27/27     40.94  
 257.Jenn Kasztejna       Saylorsburg,PA     37 F       1:02:31.23 12:30 147/148   F35-39:19/19     39.38  
 258.Roger Umphrey        ,PA                50 M       1:02:36.45 12:31 111/111   M50-54:15/15     38.96  
 259.April Arenas         Long Pond,PA       49 F       1:03:47.18 12:45 148/148   F45-49:18/18     42.45  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
AARDVARK AAMBLE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Wadas          Courtdale,PA       29 M            270   26:00.88   5:12
   2.George Fair          Scotrun,PA         43 M 53         155   27:28.78   5:30
   3.Tom Deschriver       Stroudsburg,PA     52 M 58         147   28:25.84   5:41
   4.John Martino         Dallas,PA          27 M            104   28:31.40   5:42
   5.Cristian Pates       ,                  24 M            193   28:47.86   5:46
   6.Evan Daney           Romensville,PA     23 M 60         261   29:02.43   5:48
   7.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         41 M            183   29:07.20   5:49
   8.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      19 M              3   29:27.02   5:53
   9.Nicholas Wadas       Kingston,PA        29 M            208   29:30.48   5:54
  10.Joe Cardillo         Dunmore,PA         52 M              2   30:04.92   6:01
AARDVARK AAMBLE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F 53         184   30:26.46   6:05
   2.Samantha Snead       Moscow,PA          23 F            212   30:41.73   6:08
   3.Brittni Bradley      ,                  22 F 60         262   33:55.63   6:47
   4.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      15 F            200   34:04.15   6:49
   5.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     50 F 58          17   34:25.14   6:53
   6.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         42 F 53         154   35:04.00   7:01
   7.Staci Meyers         Bangor,PA          35 F            273   35:15.87   7:03
   8.Nadalie Solomon      Mountain Top,PA    31 F            178   35:43.84   7:09
   9.Susie Forrester      Stroudsburg,PA     47 F            201   36:46.07   7:21
  10.Courtney Capper      Jim Thorpe,PA      15 F 51          97   38:03.58   7:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
AARDVARK AAMBLE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.George Fair          Scotrun,PA         43 M 53         155   27:28.78   5:30
   2.Tom Deschriver       Stroudsburg,PA     52 M 58         147   28:25.84   5:41
   3.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         41 M            183   29:07.20   5:49
   4.Joe Cardillo         Dunmore,PA         52 M              2   30:04.92   6:01
   5.Todd Weitzmann       Stroudsburg,PA     42 M 58         253   31:03.33   6:13
   6.Jeff Silvernale      Stroudsburg,PA     45 M 58         177   31:53.34   6:23
   7.Edmundo Bermudez     Stroudsburg,PA     55 M 53         190   32:40.59   6:32
   8.Steve Foster         Folks Township,PA  58 M            275   33:35.03   6:43
   9.Joe Walsh            ,                  57 M            113   33:40.33   6:44
  10.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 58 M            228   34:07.70   6:50
AARDVARK AAMBLE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F 53         184   30:26.46   6:05
   2.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     50 F 58          17   34:25.14   6:53
   3.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         42 F 53         154   35:04.00   7:01
   4.Susie Forrester      Stroudsburg,PA     47 F            201   36:46.07   7:21
   5.Tracy Slavin         Broadheadsville,PA 42 F            138   38:56.16   7:47
   6.Lori Giovinco        Stroudsburg,PA     48 F            160   39:47.44   7:57
   7.Bethany Summers      Columbia,NJ        47 F             82   40:05.19   8:01
   8.Gail Rose            Buck Hill Falls,PA 53 F             12   40:24.21   8:05
   9.Rhonda Nicholls      Henryville,PA      51 F            168   40:35.74   8:07
  10.Nancy Doyle-klein    Columbia,NJ        46 F            114   41:08.28   8:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Saxin           Lake Harmony,PA    14 M   29       209   33:43.71   6:45   69.57%
   2.Sean O'connor        East Stroudsbur,PA 13 M   36       169   34:17.34   6:51   69.95%
   3.Seth Slavin          Broadheadsville,PA 12 M   39       137   34:32.46   6:54   71.20%
   4.Lach Peeke           E Stroudsburg,PA   14 M   60       132   37:49.02   7:34   62.05%
   5.Justas Gricias       East Stroudsbur,PA 14 M   88       259   40:28.11   8:06   57.99%
   6.Teddy Mostellar      Stroudsburg,PA     13 M   91        44   40:38.30   8:08   59.02%
   7.Bryden Fair          Scotrun,PA         11 M  100       151   41:35.98   8:19   60.80%
   8.Malachi Mcneill      ,PA                13 M  110       202   42:20.26   8:28   56.65%
   9.Cj Fair              Scotrun,PA         14 M  112       153   42:24.50   8:29   55.33%
  10.Colby Fair           Scotrun,PA         13 M  177       152   47:19.00   9:28   50.69%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily-louise Vail    Stroudsburg,PA     14 F  116        11   42:35.24   8:31   60.33%
   2.Jadelyn Fleischer    Bangor,PA          10 F  201       157   49:43.97   9:57   56.09%
   3.Kayanna Verwey       East Stroudsbur,PA 13 F  207        51   50:51.93   0:10   51.35%
   4.Elizabeth Swan       Little Egg Harb,NJ 8  F  239        22   56:27.15   1:17   52.46%
   5.Victoria Debenedetto ,PA                13 F  251       224   59:37.22   1:55   43.81%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 15 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Larkin          Effort,PA          16 M   11       103   30:07.67   6:02   75.18%
   2.Joshua Shultz        Easton,PA          15 M   16       176   31:39.00   6:20   72.74%
   3.Christian Fields     Lake Harmony,PA    16 M   17       211   31:49.91   6:22   71.15%
   4.Jeremy Rigotti       Bushkill,PA        17 M   18       175   31:52.00   6:22   70.10%
   5.Nicholas Donatelli   Kunkletown,PA      16 M   20       148   32:16.85   6:27   70.16%
   6.Zachary Nace         Jim Thorpe,PA      16 M   26         5   33:08.84   6:38   68.33%
   7.Peter Bank           East Stroudsbur,PA 17 M   30       260   33:52.41   6:46   65.95%
   8.Daniel Shaykevich    Henryville,PA      15 M   48       100   36:22.27   7:16   63.30%
   9.Zachery Nekich       ,PA                15 M   56       192   37:00.46   7:24   62.21%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      15 F   33       200   34:04.15   6:49   74.38%
   2.Courtney Capper      Jim Thorpe,PA      15 F   61        97   38:03.58   7:37   66.58%
   3.Erin Bucci           Jim Thorpe,PA      17 F   62       199   38:04.06   7:37   64.93%
   4.Kayla Susko          ,                  18 F   83       257   40:15.04   8:03   60.77%
   5.Amanda Stouland      Mt. Bethel,PA      17 F  104        76   41:51.03   8:22   59.07%
   6.Erin Best            Stroudsburg,PA     15 F  214        71   52:11.56   0:26   48.55%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 19 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cristian Pates       ,                  24 M    5       193   28:47.86   5:46   74.08%
   2.Evan Daney           Romensville,PA     23 M    6       261   29:02.43   5:48   73.46%
   3.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      19 M    8         3   29:27.02   5:53   73.99%
   4.Andrew Wright        ,                  24 M  181       277   47:27.21   9:29   44.96%
   5.Matthew Arenas       Long Pond,PA       21 M  254       110 1:01:20.55   2:16   34.91%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Snead       Moscow,PA          23 F   13       212   30:41.73   6:08   78.84%
   2.Brittni Bradley      ,                  22 F   31       262   33:55.63   6:47   71.33%
   3.Brittany Burke       ,NJ                24 F   64       197   38:35.97   7:43   62.70%
   4.Brittany Werbell     Bartonsville,PA    19 F   76        90   39:44.70   7:57   61.13%
   5.Alyssa Rose          Blairstown,NJ      22 F   82       121   40:06.24   8:01   60.34%
   6.Caroline Rusk        Shawnee On Dela,PA 24 F  200       283   49:21.26   9:52   49.03%
   7.Caitlin Pierson      Effort,PA          24 F  230       171   54:03.56   0:49   44.77%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Wadas          Courtdale,PA       29 M    1       270   26:00.88   5:12   82.08%
   2.John Martino         Dallas,PA          27 M    4       104   28:31.40   5:42   74.79%
   3.Nicholas Wadas       Kingston,PA        29 M    9       208   29:30.48   5:54   72.36%
   4.John Staub           Stroudsburg,PA     28 M   23       263   32:46.03   6:33   65.11%
   5.Mark Bahauk          Hackettstown,NJ    29 M   25        79   32:54.01   6:35   64.90%
   6.Jorge Prieto         East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M  109       172   42:17.03   8:27   50.50%
   7.Johnnny Valencia     East Stroudsbur,PA 28 M  128       182   43:30.72   8:42   49.03%
   8.John Brine           Secaucus,NJ        25 M  145       285   44:46.33   8:57   47.65%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexis Machabanski   Blairstown,NJ      26 F  111       221   42:22.06   8:28   57.12%
   2.Rachel Manzi         East Stroudsbur,PA 28 F  113        21   42:25.38   8:29   57.04%
   3.Katherine Drollette  Blairstown,NJ      25 F  117       220   42:46.96   8:33   56.56%
   4.Sarah Tanen          Harleysville,PA    25 F  136         9   43:59.00   8:48   55.02%
   5.Morgan Siegrist      Stroudsburg,PA     28 F  147       243   45:07.44   9:01   53.63%
   6.Jessicaq Mccrane     Sparta,NJ          25 F  168       165   46:30.73   9:18   52.03%
   7.Monica Crimi         Hackettstown,NJ    27 F  209        80   51:10.26   0:14   47.29%
   8.Amin Chaudry         E Stroudsburg,PA   28 F  248       125   59:21.17   1:52   40.77%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenn Hartrick       Jersey City,NJ     30 M   15       216   31:21.96   6:16   68.18%
   2.Richard Fotiades     Emmaus,PA          32 M   21        14   32:24.46   6:29   66.35%
   3.Brett Jenner         Philadelphia,PA    34 M   35       215   34:10.12   6:50   63.45%
   4.Geoff Oldman         Mountain Top,PA    34 M   40       105   34:32.90   6:55   62.75%
   5.Josh Cirulli         East Stroudsbur,PA 30 M  221        65   52:47.82   0:34   40.51%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nadalie Solomon      Mountain Top,PA    31 F   47       178   35:43.84   7:09   67.80%
   2.Jen Gregoris         East Stroudsbur,PA 34 F   74        49   39:34.97   7:55   61.54%
   3.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F   87    U  252   40:27.07   8:05   60.22%
   4.Danielle Weiss       Stroudsburg,PA     34 F   94       234   40:53.48   8:11   59.57%
   5.Mary Barrett         East Stroudsbur,PA 31 F  101       203   41:43.51   8:21   58.06%
   6.Kelly Dinan          Mountain Top,PA    30 F  118        61   42:47.31   8:33   56.57%
   7.Diane Kreischer      Cresco,PA          31 F  132        29   43:45.57   8:45   55.36%
   8.Larysa Bunn          East Stroudsbur,PA 32 F  137       223   44:12.42   8:50   54.87%
   9.Pamela Bontonne      Secaucus,NJ        30 F  144       284   44:45.82   8:57   54.08%
  10.Jenny Kuntz          Kresgeville,PA     32 F  150        68   45:21.46   9:04   53.48%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Coffman         Sciota,PA          37 M   24       254   32:52.33   6:34   67.17%
   2.Frank Colletta       Stroudsburg,PA     36 M   32       145   34:03.53   6:49   64.38%
   3.Donlan Morgan        Saylorsburg,PA     36 M   37        56   34:24.15   6:53   63.74%
   4.Dan Butz             Stroudsburg,PA     38 M   46       219   35:17.61   7:04   63.02%
   5.Eric Argot           Scotrun,PA         35 M   98        50   41:23.94   8:17   52.65%
   6.Joseph Reich         Stroudsburg,PA     38 M  153       195   45:31.29   9:06   48.86%
   7.Cameron Huffman      ,                  35 M  182       188   47:27.75   9:30   45.92%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Staci Meyers         Bangor,PA          35 F   45       273   35:15.87   7:03   69.29%
   2.Jody Allbaugh        Stroudsburg,PA     38 F   77       124   39:45.50   7:57   62.21%
   3.Debi Webster         Stroudsburg,PA     39 F   80       204   40:03.61   8:01   62.06%
   4.Lisa Quintas         Andover,NJ         39 F  108       174   42:15.01   8:27   58.84%
   5.Jennifer Artembse    Pocono Pines,PA    35 F  115       272   42:31.78   8:30   57.45%
   6.Lori Foglio          ,                  36 F  120       282   43:05.21   8:37   56.91%
   7.Sandy Adamson        ,                  39 F  121        30   43:06.32   8:37   57.68%
   8.Holly Willing        Marietta,PA        35 F  135       141   43:55.78   8:47   55.62%
   9.Stacy Dickerson      Blakeslee,PA       36 F  167        47   46:29.80   9:18   52.73%
  10.Nandi Guy            Tobyhanna,PA       37 F  185       249   47:47.64   9:34   51.51%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Fair          Scotrun,PA         43 M    2       155   27:28.78   5:30   84.02%
   2.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         41 M    7       183   29:07.20   5:49   78.10%
   3.Todd Weitzmann       Stroudsburg,PA     42 M   14       253   31:03.33   6:13   73.79%
   4.Kelly Smith          Bartonsville,PA    42 M   49       196   36:24.75   7:17   62.93%
   5.Ron Lozowksi         Warren Glen,NJ     42 M   54       281   36:47.35   7:21   62.29%
   6.Bruce Agins          Stroudsburg,PA     43 M   63       213   38:20.05   7:40   60.23%
   7.Brian Winot          Canadensis,PA      41 M   67       231   38:50.53   7:46   58.55%
   8.Jason Fry            Tannersville,PA    42 M   71       240   39:23.30   7:53   58.18%
   9.Michael Hutchinson   East Stroudsbur,PA 43 M   89       258   40:28.58   8:06   57.04%
  10.Jeff Ackerman        Mt Bethel,PA       41 M   92       123   40:40.73   8:08   55.91%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F   12       184   30:26.46   6:05   82.14%
   2.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         42 F   42       154   35:04.00   7:01   72.26%
   3.Tracy Slavin         Broadheadsville,PA 42 F   68       138   38:56.16   7:47   65.08%
   4.Jeanne Krow          Broadheadsville,PA 41 F  122        83   43:16.33   8:39   58.15%
   5.Christine Deihl      East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F  123       146   43:16.65   8:39   58.55%
   6.Sarah Goodrich       Stroudsburg,PA     42 F  126        33   43:25.85   8:41   58.34%
   7.Suzanne Mayer        Lafayette,NJ       43 F  129        35   43:32.30   8:42   58.64%
   8.Audrey Yank          Saylorsburg,PA     44 F  133        58   43:50.50   8:46   58.71%
   9.Jennifer Fleischer   Bangor,PA          40 F  141       158   44:35.25   8:55   56.08%
  10.Amy Giradi           Cresco,PA          43 F  143        94   44:44.14   8:57   57.07%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Silvernale      Stroudsburg,PA     45 M   19       177   31:53.34   6:23   73.52%
   2.John Burke           Green Town,NJ      46 M   58       189   37:07.61   7:26   63.65%
   3.Lachlan Peeke        E Stroudsburg,PA   49 M   65       133   38:36.33   7:43   62.67%
   4.Matt Guardo          Stroudsburg,PA     49 M   66       239   38:41.18   7:44   62.54%
   5.Steve Bybee          Stroudsburg,PA     47 M   70        59   39:10.42   7:50   60.79%
   6.Rob Bennett          Broadheadsville,PA 46 M   73        53   39:27.23   7:53   59.89%
   7.Steven Strauss       Orefield,PA        49 M   84       206   40:15.48   8:03   60.10%
   8.Sam Soto             E Stroudsburg,PA   46 M   93       140   40:46.17   8:09   57.96%
   9.Robert Gagnon        East Stroudsbur,PA 46 M  208       115   50:56.01   0:11   46.39%
  10.Bart Spaulding       ,PA                47 M  241       235   57:07.37   1:25   41.69%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susie Forrester      Stroudsburg,PA     47 F   53       201   36:46.07   7:21   72.02%
   2.Lori Giovinco        Stroudsburg,PA     48 F   78       160   39:47.44   7:57   67.28%
   3.Bethany Summers      Columbia,NJ        47 F   81        82   40:05.19   8:01   66.06%
   4.Nancy Doyle-klein    Columbia,NJ        46 F   97       114   41:08.28   8:14   63.72%
   5.Holly Lingo          Easton,PA          48 F  130       247   43:33.22   8:43   61.46%
   6.Sharon Mars          Stroudsburg,PA     46 F  140        84   44:34.34   8:55   58.81%
   7.Carolyn Wezener      Washington,NJ      49 F  146        91   44:46.74   8:57   60.47%
   8.Anna Alt             Stroudsburg,PA     49 F  151        92   45:28.19   9:06   59.55%
   9.Valerie Sabo         Easton,PA          45 F  156        26   45:45.04   9:09   56.76%
  10.Ellen Neff           Saylorsburg,PA     47 F  165        32   46:28.37   9:18   56.98%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Deschriver       Stroudsburg,PA     52 M    3       147   28:25.84   5:41   87.19%
   2.Joe Cardillo         Dunmore,PA         52 M   10         2   30:04.92   6:01   82.40%
   3.Ed Appel             Milford,PA         53 M   43        95   35:07.45   7:01   71.15%
   4.Lee E. Miller        Bangor,PA          52 M   44        89   35:12.27   7:02   70.41%
   5.Mark Voicheck        Aston,PA           53 M   50        43   36:28.57   7:18   68.52%
   6.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      51 M   55        54   36:56.47   7:23   66.56%
   7.Steve Martino        ,                  54 M   75       229   39:43.27   7:57   63.45%
   8.Peter J. Crimi       Hackettstown,NJ    52 M   79        72   39:54.08   7:59   62.13%
   9.John Hoer            Stroudsburg,PA     54 M   86       102   40:26.36   8:05   62.32%
  10.Bill Mccrane         Sparta,NJ          54 M  160       166   46:01.15   9:12   54.76%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     50 F   38        17   34:25.14   6:53   79.64%
   2.Gail Rose            Buck Hill Falls,PA 53 F   85        12   40:24.21   8:05   70.46%
   3.Rhonda Nicholls      Henryville,PA      51 F   90       168   40:35.74   8:07   68.37%
   4.Evelyn Marshall      Blairstown,NJ      50 F  103       164   41:48.84   8:22   65.56%
   5.Jenice Frehulfer     Palmerton,PA       50 F  106       129   42:08.50   8:26   65.05%
   6.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        54 F  139       267   44:24.59   8:53   64.93%
   7.Darleen Mostellar    Stroudsburg,PA     50 F  148        45   45:09.65   9:02   60.70%
   8.Kate Galinus         Stroudsburg,PA     54 F  149       241   45:18.86   9:04   63.64%
   9.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         52 F  157       246   45:48.21   9:10   61.36%
  10.Karen Okupniak       Columbia,NJ        51 F  173       230   47:08.75   9:26   58.87%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edmundo Bermudez     Stroudsburg,PA     55 M   22       190   32:40.59   6:32   77.77%
   2.Steve Foster         Folks Township,PA  58 M   27       275   33:35.03   6:43   77.62%
   3.Joe Walsh            ,                  57 M   28       113   33:40.33   6:44   76.76%
   4.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 58 M   34       228   34:07.70   6:50   76.38%
   5.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   56 M   59       119   37:40.41   7:32   68.03%
   6.Art Zulick           Stroudsburg,PA     57 M   69       122   39:06.86   7:49   66.08%
   7.Bud Phillips         East Stroudsbur,PA 59 M   72       265   39:26.56   7:53   66.67%
   8.Philip Giaqunto      Pen Argyl,PA       59 M  105        88   42:04.90   8:25   62.49%
   9.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    59 M  107        67   42:09.21   8:26   62.38%
  10.Rick Prill           Stroudsburg,PA     57 M  127       173   43:30.21   8:42   59.41%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Caines      East Stroudsbur,PA 56 F  124        19   43:20.84   8:40   68.30%
   2.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F  142       116   44:36.56   8:55   67.26%
   3.Barbara Ross         East Stroudsbur,PA 55 F  155       264   45:34.93   9:07   64.10%
   4.Paulette Gutzwiller  Blairstown,NJ      57 F  161       117   46:05.05   9:13   65.11%
   5.Donna Mclaughlin     Walnutport,PA      55 F  171    U  286   46:51.12   9:22   62.36%
   6.Nancy Kozicki        Kunkletown,PA      57 F  175       108   47:17.86   9:28   63.44%
   7.Barbara Hammond      ,                  58 F  179        39   47:21.24   9:28   64.23%
   8.Sharon Deibler       East Stroudsbur,PA 58 F  206       245   50:42.12   0:08   59.99%
   9.Linda Roberts        Nazareth,PA        55 F  218        41   52:37.52   0:32   55.52%
  10.Helen Beers          East Stroudsbur,PA 57 F  246       279   58:10.71   1:38   51.58%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Ritter          Trenton,NJ         62 M   41    U  251   34:57.57   7:00   77.22%
   2.Jim Tust             East Stroudsbur,PA 60 M   51       181   36:35.00   7:19   72.50%
   3.Eddie O'conner       East Stroudsbur,PA 62 M   99        86   41:28.46   8:18   65.09%
   4.Kurk L. Oswald       Effort,PA          60 M  134        64   43:51.34   8:46   60.48%
   5.Raymond Mitchell     East Stroudsbur,PA 60 M  154       191   45:34.47   9:07   58.20%
   6.Enrique Coronado     Washington,NJ      63 M  169       126   46:36.28   9:19   58.45%
   7.Bill Kozicki         Kunkletown,PA      60 M  176       109   47:18.26   9:28   56.07%
   8.Kevin E. Dolan       Nazareth,PA        61 M  184        77   47:45.89   9:33   56.03%
   9.Rick Hammond         ,                  60 M  199        40   49:08.08   9:50   53.98%
  10.Scott Ewing          Stroudsburg,PA     61 M  211       150   51:13.31   0:15   52.24%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Koberlein      Albrightsville,PA  61 F  125         4   43:22.58   8:41   73.13%
   2.Susan Shebeleog      East Stroudsbur,PA 61 F  245       278   58:10.42   1:38   54.53%
   3.Karen Hui            Stroudsburg,PA     60 F  247        99   59:20.53   1:52   52.70%
   4.Kathy Moore          Coopersburg,PA     60 F  249        63   59:30.59   1:54   52.55%
   5.Shelly Kaplan        Fogelsville,PA     61 F  250        48   59:35.58   1:55   53.23%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        68 M   57       135   37:02.98   7:25   76.99%
   2.Craig Wanderly       Hackettstown,NJ    67 M   95       250   40:59.83   8:12   68.92%
   3.Ed Mayotte           Skytop,PA          66 M   96        31   41:05.26   8:13   68.14%
   4.Bill Carlton         ,PA                68 M  131         1   43:39.89   8:44   65.33%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jean Seebacher       Tobyhanna,PA       75 F  170       248   46:47.38   9:21   84.75%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathan Fields        Lake Harmony,PA    99 M   52       210   36:39.33   7:20    0.00%
   2.Akantha Susko        Jim Thorpe,PA      99 M  183       217   47:39.35   9:32    0.00%


AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carmen Campione      Effort,PA          99 F  114       187   42:31.00   8:30    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM TRY HARD                           2:08:09
     11.Alex Larkin          Effort,PA          16 M 3          103   30:07.00 *
     18.Jeremy Rigotti       Bushkill,PA        17 M 3          175   31:52.00 *
     20.Nicholas Donatelli   Kunkletown,PA      16 M 3          148   32:16.00 *
     30.Peter Bank           East Stroudsbur,PA 17 M 3          260   33:52.00 *
***     FRANK                                   0:43:31
    128.Johnnny Valencia     East Stroudsbur,PA 28 M 1          182   43:30.00 *

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     THE RENEGADES                           3:12:39
    106.Jenice Frehulfer     Palmerton,PA       50 F 33         129   42:08.00 *
    174.Maria Klemtovic      Palmerton,PA       47 F 33         131   47:17.00 *
    203.Gena Diefenderfer    Danielsville,PA    52 F 33         127   50:31.00 *
    220.Sara Schaffer        Lehighton,PA       33 F 33         136   52:41.00 *
    238.Liz Perschy          Palmerton,PA       50 F 33         134   56:00.28 

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MASTERS OF OUR DOMAIN                   2:05:40
      2.George Fair          Scotrun,PA         43 M 53         155   27:28.00 *
     12.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F 53         184   30:26.00 *
     22.Edmundo Bermudez     Stroudsburg,PA     55 M 53         190   32:40.00 *
     42.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         42 F 53         154   35:04.00 *
  2     TEAM NO LIMITS                          2:05:48
      3.Tom Deschriver       Stroudsburg,PA     52 M 58         147   28:25.00 *
     14.Todd Weitzmann       Stroudsburg,PA     42 M 58         253   31:03.00 *
     19.Jeff Silvernale      Stroudsburg,PA     45 M 58         177   31:53.00 *
     38.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     50 F 58          17   34:25.00 *
     24.Adam Coffman         Sciota,PA          37 M 58         254   32:52.33 
    165.Ellen Neff           Saylorsburg,PA     47 F 58          32   46:28.37 
  3     PHILLY PRO TRI                          2:07:06
      6.Evan Daney           Romensville,PA     23 M 60         261   29:02.00 *
     15.Glenn Hartrick       Jersey City,NJ     30 M 60         216   31:21.00 *
     23.John Staub           Stroudsburg,PA     28 M 60         263   32:46.00 *
     31.Brittni Bradley      ,                  22 F 60         262   33:55.00 *
     35.Brett Jenner         Philadelphia,PA    34 M 60         215   34:10.12 
  4     KICKEN ASPHALT                          2:16:46
     17.Christian Fields     Lake Harmony,PA    16 M 51         211   31:49.00 *
     26.Zachary Nace         Jim Thorpe,PA      16 M 51           5   33:08.00 *
     29.Jake Saxin           Lake Harmony,PA    14 M 51         209   33:43.00 *
     61.Courtney Capper      Jim Thorpe,PA      15 F 51          97   38:03.00 *
     52.Nathan Fields        Lake Harmony,PA    99 M 51         210   36:39.33 
     62.Erin Bucci           Jim Thorpe,PA      17 F 51         199   38:04.06 
     83.Kayla Susko          ,                  18 F 51         257   40:15.04 
  5     RUNNING FRIENDS                         2:50:26
     71.Jason Fry            Tannersville,PA    42 M 55         240   39:23.00 *
     77.Jody Allbaugh        Stroudsburg,PA     38 F 55         124   39:45.00 *
    135.Holly Willing        Marietta,PA        35 F 55         141   43:55.00 *
    179.Barbara Hammond      ,                  58 F 55          39   47:21.00 *
    198.Darlene Farris-labor ,                  38 F 55         280   49:04.26 
    199.Rick Hammond         ,                  60 M 55          40   49:08.08 
    216.Sara Schepp          Bethlehem,PA       33 F 55          28   52:22.84 
    218.Linda Roberts        Nazareth,PA        55 F 55          41   52:37.52 
  6     TEAM MULTISPORT                         3:23:55
    141.Jennifer Fleischer   Bangor,PA          40 F 57         158   44:35.00 *
    201.Jadelyn Fleischer    Bangor,PA          10 F 57         157   49:43.00 *
    202.Matthew Fleischer    Bangor,PA          41 M 57         159   49:44.00 *
    252.Shannon Davis        Bangor,PA          37 F 57          93   59:51.00 *
  7     TEAM ESCARGOT                           3:31:44
    148.Darleen Mostellar    Stroudsburg,PA     50 F 56          45   45:09.00 *
    211.Scott Ewing          Stroudsburg,PA     61 M 56         150   51:13.00 *
    242.Katy Case            East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F 56         205   57:40.00 *
    243.Louis Mondello       East Stroudsbur,PA 54 M 56          69   57:40.00 *
***     KIM                                     2:17:30
     79.Peter J. Crimi       Hackettstown,NJ    52 M 52          72   39:54.00 *
    163.Carolyn Caruso       Canadensis,PA      42 F 52          60   46:25.00 *
    209.Monica Crimi         Hackettstown,NJ    27 F 52          80   51:10.00 *
***     TRI-POCONO'S                            0:36:25
     49.Kelly Smith          Bartonsville,PA    42 M 59         196   36:24.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Deschriver       Stroudsburg,PA     52 M    147   28:25.84   5:41 87.19%
   2.George Fair          Scotrun,PA         43 M    155   27:28.78   5:30 84.02%
   3.Joe Cardillo         Dunmore,PA         52 M      2   30:04.92   6:01 82.40%
   4.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         41 M    183   29:07.20   5:49 78.10%
   5.Edmundo Bermudez     Stroudsburg,PA     55 M    190   32:40.59   6:32 77.77%
   6.Steve Foster         Folks Township,PA  58 M    275   33:35.03   6:43 77.62%
   7.Rick Ritter          Trenton,NJ         62 M U  251   34:57.57   7:00 77.22%
   8.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        68 M    135   37:02.98   7:25 76.99%
   9.Joe Walsh            ,                  57 M    113   33:40.33   6:44 76.76%
  10.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 58 M    228   34:07.70   6:50 76.38%
  11.Todd Weitzmann       Stroudsburg,PA     42 M    253   31:03.33   6:13 73.79%
  12.Jeff Silvernale      Stroudsburg,PA     45 M    177   31:53.34   6:23 73.52%
  13.Jim Tust             East Stroudsbur,PA 60 M    181   36:35.00   7:19 72.50%
  14.Ed Appel             Milford,PA         53 M     95   35:07.45   7:01 71.15%
  15.Lee E. Miller        Bangor,PA          52 M     89   35:12.27   7:02 70.41%
  16.Craig Wanderly       Hackettstown,NJ    67 M    250   40:59.83   8:12 68.92%
  17.Mark Voicheck        Aston,PA           53 M     43   36:28.57   7:18 68.52%
  18.Ed Mayotte           Skytop,PA          66 M     31   41:05.26   8:13 68.14%
  19.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   56 M    119   37:40.41   7:32 68.03%
  20.Bud Phillips         East Stroudsbur,PA 59 M    265   39:26.56   7:53 66.67%
  21.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      51 M     54   36:56.47   7:23 66.56%
  22.Art Zulick           Stroudsburg,PA     57 M    122   39:06.86   7:49 66.08%
  23.Bill Carlton         ,PA                68 M      1   43:39.89   8:44 65.33%
  24.Eddie O'conner       East Stroudsbur,PA 62 M     86   41:28.46   8:18 65.09%
  25.John Burke           Green Town,NJ      46 M    189   37:07.61   7:26 63.65%
  26.Steve Martino        ,                  54 M    229   39:43.27   7:57 63.45%
  27.Kelly Smith          Bartonsville,PA    42 M    196   36:24.75   7:17 62.93%
  28.Lachlan Peeke        E Stroudsburg,PA   49 M    133   38:36.33   7:43 62.67%
  29.Matt Guardo          Stroudsburg,PA     49 M    239   38:41.18   7:44 62.54%
  30.Philip Giaqunto      Pen Argyl,PA       59 M     88   42:04.90   8:25 62.49%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jean Seebacher       Tobyhanna,PA       75 F    248   46:47.38   9:21 84.75%
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F    184   30:26.46   6:05 82.14%
   3.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     50 F     17   34:25.14   6:53 79.64%
   4.Kathy Koberlein      Albrightsville,PA  61 F      4   43:22.58   8:41 73.13%
   5.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         42 F    154   35:04.00   7:01 72.26%
   6.Susie Forrester      Stroudsburg,PA     47 F    201   36:46.07   7:21 72.02%
   7.Gail Rose            Buck Hill Falls,PA 53 F     12   40:24.21   8:05 70.46%
   8.Rhonda Nicholls      Henryville,PA      51 F    168   40:35.74   8:07 68.37%
   9.Juliette Caines      East Stroudsbur,PA 56 F     19   43:20.84   8:40 68.30%
  10.Lori Giovinco        Stroudsburg,PA     48 F    160   39:47.44   7:57 67.28%
  11.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F    116   44:36.56   8:55 67.26%
  12.Bethany Summers      Columbia,NJ        47 F     82   40:05.19   8:01 66.06%
  13.Evelyn Marshall      Blairstown,NJ      50 F    164   41:48.84   8:22 65.56%
  14.Paulette Gutzwiller  Blairstown,NJ      57 F    117   46:05.05   9:13 65.11%
  15.Tracy Slavin         Broadheadsville,PA 42 F    138   38:56.16   7:47 65.08%
  16.Jenice Frehulfer     Palmerton,PA       50 F    129   42:08.50   8:26 65.05%
  17.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        54 F    267   44:24.59   8:53 64.93%
  18.Barbara Hammond      ,                  58 F     39   47:21.24   9:28 64.23%
  19.Barbara Ross         East Stroudsbur,PA 55 F    264   45:34.93   9:07 64.10%
  20.Nancy Doyle-klein    Columbia,NJ        46 F    114   41:08.28   8:14 63.72%
  21.Kate Galinus         Stroudsburg,PA     54 F    241   45:18.86   9:04 63.64%
  22.Nancy Kozicki        Kunkletown,PA      57 F    108   47:17.86   9:28 63.44%
  23.Donna Mclaughlin     Walnutport,PA      55 F U  286   46:51.12   9:22 62.36%
  24.Holly Lingo          Easton,PA          48 F    247   43:33.22   8:43 61.46%
  25.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         52 F    246   45:48.21   9:10 61.36%
  26.Darleen Mostellar    Stroudsburg,PA     50 F     45   45:09.65   9:02 60.70%
  27.Carolyn Wezener      Washington,NJ      49 F     91   44:46.74   8:57 60.47%
  28.Carol Britten        Chester,MD         54 F    142   47:51.60   9:34 60.25%
  29.Sharon Deibler       East Stroudsbur,PA 58 F    245   50:42.12   0:08 59.99%
  30.Anna Alt             Stroudsburg,PA     49 F     92   45:28.19   9:06 59.55%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Deschriver       Stroudsburg,PA     52 M    147   28:25.84   5:41 87.19%
   2.George Fair          Scotrun,PA         43 M    155   27:28.78   5:30 84.02%
   3.Joe Cardillo         Dunmore,PA         52 M      2   30:04.92   6:01 82.40%
   4.Chris Wadas          Courtdale,PA       29 M    270   26:00.88   5:12 82.08%
   5.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         41 M    183   29:07.20   5:49 78.10%
   6.Edmundo Bermudez     Stroudsburg,PA     55 M    190   32:40.59   6:32 77.77%
   7.Steve Foster         Folks Township,PA  58 M    275   33:35.03   6:43 77.62%
   8.Rick Ritter          Trenton,NJ         62 M U  251   34:57.57   7:00 77.22%
   9.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        68 M    135   37:02.98   7:25 76.99%
  10.Joe Walsh            ,                  57 M    113   33:40.33   6:44 76.76%
  11.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 58 M    228   34:07.70   6:50 76.38%
  12.Alex Larkin          Effort,PA          16 M    103   30:07.67   6:02 75.18%
  13.John Martino         Dallas,PA          27 M    104   28:31.40   5:42 74.79%
  14.Cristian Pates       ,                  24 M    193   28:47.86   5:46 74.08%
  15.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      19 M      3   29:27.02   5:53 73.99%
  16.Todd Weitzmann       Stroudsburg,PA     42 M    253   31:03.33   6:13 73.79%
  17.Jeff Silvernale      Stroudsburg,PA     45 M    177   31:53.34   6:23 73.52%
  18.Evan Daney           Romensville,PA     23 M    261   29:02.43   5:48 73.46%
  19.Joshua Shultz        Easton,PA          15 M    176   31:39.00   6:20 72.74%
  20.Jim Tust             East Stroudsbur,PA 60 M    181   36:35.00   7:19 72.50%
  21.Nicholas Wadas       Kingston,PA        29 M    208   29:30.48   5:54 72.36%
  22.Seth Slavin          Broadheadsville,PA 12 M    137   34:32.46   6:54 71.20%
  23.Christian Fields     Lake Harmony,PA    16 M    211   31:49.91   6:22 71.15%
  24.Ed Appel             Milford,PA         53 M     95   35:07.45   7:01 71.15%
  25.Lee E. Miller        Bangor,PA          52 M     89   35:12.27   7:02 70.41%
  26.Nicholas Donatelli   Kunkletown,PA      16 M    148   32:16.85   6:27 70.16%
  27.Jeremy Rigotti       Bushkill,PA        17 M    175   31:52.00   6:22 70.10%
  28.Sean O'connor        East Stroudsbur,PA 13 M    169   34:17.34   6:51 69.95%
  29.Jake Saxin           Lake Harmony,PA    14 M    209   33:43.71   6:45 69.57%
  30.Craig Wanderly       Hackettstown,NJ    67 M    250   40:59.83   8:12 68.92%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jean Seebacher       Tobyhanna,PA       75 F    248   46:47.38   9:21 84.75%
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F    184   30:26.46   6:05 82.14%
   3.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     50 F     17   34:25.14   6:53 79.64%
   4.Samantha Snead       Moscow,PA          23 F    212   30:41.73   6:08 78.84%
   5.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      15 F    200   34:04.15   6:49 74.38%
   6.Kathy Koberlein      Albrightsville,PA  61 F      4   43:22.58   8:41 73.13%
   7.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         42 F    154   35:04.00   7:01 72.26%
   8.Susie Forrester      Stroudsburg,PA     47 F    201   36:46.07   7:21 72.02%
   9.Brittni Bradley      ,                  22 F    262   33:55.63   6:47 71.33%
  10.Gail Rose            Buck Hill Falls,PA 53 F     12   40:24.21   8:05 70.46%
  11.Staci Meyers         Bangor,PA          35 F    273   35:15.87   7:03 69.29%
  12.Rhonda Nicholls      Henryville,PA      51 F    168   40:35.74   8:07 68.37%
  13.Juliette Caines      East Stroudsbur,PA 56 F     19   43:20.84   8:40 68.30%
  14.Nadalie Solomon      Mountain Top,PA    31 F    178   35:43.84   7:09 67.80%
  15.Lori Giovinco        Stroudsburg,PA     48 F    160   39:47.44   7:57 67.28%
  16.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F    116   44:36.56   8:55 67.26%
  17.Courtney Capper      Jim Thorpe,PA      15 F     97   38:03.58   7:37 66.58%
  18.Bethany Summers      Columbia,NJ        47 F     82   40:05.19   8:01 66.06%
  19.Evelyn Marshall      Blairstown,NJ      50 F    164   41:48.84   8:22 65.56%
  20.Paulette Gutzwiller  Blairstown,NJ      57 F    117   46:05.05   9:13 65.11%
  21.Tracy Slavin         Broadheadsville,PA 42 F    138   38:56.16   7:47 65.08%
  22.Jenice Frehulfer     Palmerton,PA       50 F    129   42:08.50   8:26 65.05%
  23.Erin Bucci           Jim Thorpe,PA      17 F    199   38:04.06   7:37 64.93%
  24.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        54 F    267   44:24.59   8:53 64.93%
  25.Barbara Hammond      ,                  58 F     39   47:21.24   9:28 64.23%
  26.Barbara Ross         East Stroudsbur,PA 55 F    264   45:34.93   9:07 64.10%
  27.Nancy Doyle-klein    Columbia,NJ        46 F    114   41:08.28   8:14 63.72%
  28.Kate Galinus         Stroudsburg,PA     54 F    241   45:18.86   9:04 63.64%
  29.Nancy Kozicki        Kunkletown,PA      57 F    108   47:17.86   9:28 63.44%
  30.Brittany Burke       ,NJ                24 F    197   38:35.97   7:43 62.70%