AMBS REINDEER RUN

Race Date:12-03-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AMBS REINDEER RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         26 M         17:12.55  5:32 1/364     M25-29:1/31      74.96  
   2.Michael Barrett      Ocean Beach,NJ     28 M         17:17.50  5:33 2/364     M25-29:2/31      74.61  
   3.Jovanie Sotomayor    ,                  16 M         17:21.18  5:35 3/364     M15-19:1/25      78.92  
   4.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M U       17:28.84  5:37 4/364     M30-34:1/16      73.98  
   5.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         51 M U       17:38.37  5:40 5/364     M50-54:1/45      84.29  
   6.Cheick Haidara       Little Ferry,NJ    15 M         17:43.55  5:42 6/364     M15-19:2/25      78.54  
   7.Alejandro Fortoul    Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 19 M         17:52.67  5:45 7/364     M15-19:3/25      73.70  
   8.Jean Mercedes        Franklin Lakes,NJ  19 M         17:55.34  5:46 8/364     M15-19:4/25      73.52  
   9.Jonathan Klui        Ramsey,NJ          27 M         17:58.03  5:46 9/364     M25-29:3/31      71.80  
  10.Conrrado Hernandez   ,                  45 M         18:07.17  5:49 10/364    M45-49:1/47      78.24  
  11.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          26 M U       18:08.18  5:50 11/364    M25-29:4/31      71.13  
  12.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          48 M U       18:15.70  5:52 12/364    M45-49:2/47      79.48  
  13.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U       18:21.71  5:54 13/364    M45-49:3/47      77.21  
  14.Stephen Pena         Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M         18:28.84  5:56 14/364    M15-19:5/25      73.09  
  15.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       53 M U       18:29.61  5:57 15/364    M50-54:2/45      81.72  
  16.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         52 M U       18:37.18  5:59 16/364    M50-54:3/45      80.50  
  17.Ryan Gleason         Totowa,NJ          35 M         18:37.78  5:59 17/364    M35-39:1/43      70.74  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    50 M         18:40.92  6:00 18/364    M50-54:4/45      78.94  
  19.Timothy Flott        Ridgefield Pk.,NJ  22 M         18:44.74  6:02 19/364    M20-24:1/10      68.84  
  20.Anthony D Arrigo     Oakland,NJ         16 M         18:47.81  6:02 20/364    M15-19:6/25      72.86  
  21.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M U       18:48.99  6:03 21/364    M40-44:1/41      73.64  
  22.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M U       18:49.94  6:03 22/364    M45-49:4/47      76.47  
  23.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        36 M U       19:06.52  6:09 23/364    M35-39:2/43      69.39  
  24.Peter Skutnik        Midland Park,NJ    36 M         19:16.66  6:12 24/364    M35-39:3/43      68.78  
  25.James Vogel          Fairlawn,NJ        32 M         19:16.95  6:12 25/364    M30-34:2/16      67.43  
  26.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M U       19:20.34  6:13 26/364    M30-34:3/16      67.48  
  27.Stuart Blake         Ridgefield Pk.,NJ  22 M         19:20.38  6:13 27/364    M20-24:2/10      66.73  
  28.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   54 M         19:23.49  6:14 28/364    M50-54:5/45      78.59  
  29.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M U       19:26.77  6:15 29/364    M35-39:4/43      69.16  
  30.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M         19:35.44  6:18 30/364    M11-14:1/25      74.04  
  31.Carole Harsch        Randolph,NJ        14 F         19:35.78  6:18 1/355     F11-14:1/38      80.18  
  32.Ryan Ludvigsen       Wanaque,NJ         17 M         19:40.71  6:20 31/364    M15-19:7/25      68.64  
  33.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,NJ        41 M         19:43.75  6:20 32/364    M40-44:2/41      69.71  
  34.Anthony Difioie      Nutley,NJ          23 M U       19:43.94  6:21 33/364    M20-24:3/10      65.37  
  35.Ryan Pathman         Midland Park,NJ    17 M         19:45.85  6:21 34/364    M15-19:8/25      68.35  
  36.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         15 M         19:46.27  6:21 35/364    M15-19:9/25      70.41  
  37.Giavanna Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         12 F         19:47.16  6:22 2/355     F11-14:2/38      82.28  
  38.David Hough          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M         19:47.24  6:22 36/364    M45-49:5/47      73.94  
  39.Daniel Delre         Union City,NJ      37 M         19:48.20  6:22 37/364    M35-39:5/43      67.42  
  40.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            52 M         19:49.47  6:22 38/364    M50-54:6/45      75.61  
  41.Kenneth Steinberg    Ringwood,NJ        46 M         19:55.13  6:24 39/364    M45-49:6/47      71.74  
  42.Ben Dippolito        Harrington Pk.,NJ  12 M         19:56.86  6:25 40/364    M11-14:2/25      74.55  
  43.Zak Fischer          Ringwood,NJ        16 M         19:58.01  6:25 41/364    M15-19:10/25     68.59  
  44.Kevin Tiu            Montclair,NJ       28 M         19:58.35  6:25 42/364    M25-29:5/31      64.60  
  45.Derek Grimes         Bloomfield,NJ      38 M         20:04.99  6:27 43/364    M35-39:6/43      66.97  
  46.Michael Quinn        E. Hanover,NJ      35 M         20:09.95  6:29 44/364    M35-39:7/43      65.36  
  47.Jose Vidals          Passaic,NJ         34 M         20:12.52  6:30 45/364    M30-34:4/16      64.87  
  48.Hunter Wallace       Ridgewood,NJ       16 M         20:15.88  6:31 46/364    M15-19:11/25     67.58  
  49.Dominick Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         44 M         20:16.24  6:31 47/364    M40-44:3/41      69.41  
  50.Gerardo Rojas        West New York,NJ   59 M         20:18.81  6:32 48/364    M55-59:1/30      78.28  
  51.Bill Gawyler         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M         20:24.78  6:34 49/364    M45-49:7/47      71.67  
  52.Darren Commerford    River Vale,NJ      39 M         20:32.87  6:36 50/364    M35-39:8/43      65.94  
  53.Thomas Barrett       Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M         20:35.08  6:37 51/364    M25-29:6/31      62.72  
  54.Stephen O'rourke     Glen Rock,NJ       21 M U       20:35.32  6:37 52/364    M20-24:4/10      62.90  
  55.Paul Giacomini       North Arlington,NJ 38 M         20:35.93  6:37 53/364    M35-39:9/43      65.29  
  56.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,NJ    30 M         20:39.76  6:39 54/364    M30-34:5/16      62.59  
  57.Chris Marino         Allendle,NJ        46 M         20:42.31  6:39 55/364    M45-49:8/47      69.01  
  58.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U       20:42.81  6:40 56/364    M50-54:7/45      73.57  
  59.Peter Engelhardt     Pateson,NJ         55 M U       20:43.85  6:40 57/364    M55-59:2/30      74.12  
  60.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U       20:45.23  6:40 58/364    M55-59:3/30      75.95  
  61.Sanjiv Jain          Butler,NJ          42 M         20:56.31  6:44 59/364    M40-44:4/41      66.18  
  62.Larry O'rourke       Glen Rock,NJ       54 M U       20:58.54  6:45 60/364    M50-54:8/45      72.65  
  63.German Atara         Lodi,NJ            58 M U       21:13.30  6:49 61/364    M55-59:4/30      74.28  
  64.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       53 M U       21:16.04  6:50 62/364    M50-54:9/45      71.06  
  65.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         59 M U       21:16.53  6:50 63/364    M55-59:5/30      74.74  
  66.Kevin Camilo         Bagota,NJ          18 M         21:17.45  6:51 64/364    M15-19:12/25     62.66  
  67.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       63 M U       21:24.49  6:53 65/364    M60-64:1/9       76.94  
  68.Kevin Lane           Ridgewood,NJ       28 M         21:24.59  6:53 66/364    M25-29:7/31      60.26  
  69.Mike Cannon          Springfield,VA     53 M         21:25.28  6:53 67/364    M50-54:10/45     70.55  
  70.Jaomin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F U       21:27.06  6:54 3/355     F25-29:1/34      68.99  
  71.Simon Mariani        Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 M         21:29.37  6:54 68/364    M15-19:13/25     64.78  
  72.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 M U       21:30.92  6:55 69/364    M50-54:11/45     68.55  
  73.Carlene Messinger    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F U       21:30.93  6:55 4/355     F40-44:1/53      73.16  
  74.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F U       21:32.59  6:56 5/355     F50-54:1/31      80.81  
  75.Lynda Hubbard        Haledon,NJ         40 F         21:34.06  6:56 6/355     F40-44:2/53      70.90  
  76.Charles Shotmeyer    Franklin Lakes,NJ  18 M         21:34.51  6:56 70/364    M15-19:14/25     61.83  
  77.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U       21:35.96  6:57 7/355     F45-49:1/57      74.98  
  78.Dirk Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    45 M U       21:42.82  6:59 71/364    M45-49:9/47      65.29  
  79.Matt Heidenreich     Collierville,TN    35 M         21:43.07  6:59 72/364    M35-39:10/43     60.68  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Keith Kooper         Wyckoff,NJ         36 M         21:45.66  7:00 73/364    M35-39:11/43     60.93  
  81.Vicente Garcio       ,                  45 M         21:48.10  7:01 74/364    M45-49:10/47     65.03  
  82.Jackson Hayes        Pompton Lakes,NJ   13 M         21:49.13  7:01 75/364    M11-14:3/25      66.48  
  83.Allen Chan           Staten Island,NY   29 M         21:49.31  7:01 76/364    M25-29:8/31      59.17  
  84.Enisa Mrkulic        Ridgefield Park,NJ 15 F         21:50.57  7:01 8/355     F15-19:1/17      70.95  
  85.Daniel Dimartino     North Haledon,NJ   25 M         21:50.71  7:01 77/364    M25-29:9/31      59.05  
  86.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        56 M         21:52.30  7:02 78/364    M55-59:6/30      70.86  
  87.Keisuke Sakamoto     Glen Rock,NJ       29 M         21:52.65  7:02 79/364    M25-29:10/31     59.02  
  88.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           50 M         21:53.41  7:02 80/364    M50-54:12/45     67.37  
  89.Frank Szwarc         North Haledon,NJ   43 M         21:58.24  7:04 81/364    M40-44:5/41      63.54  
  90.Luis Munoz           Hillside,NJ        57 M         21:59.11  7:04 82/364    M55-59:7/30      71.09  
  91.Glen Karpovich       Ramsey,NJ          56 M         21:59.83  7:04 83/364    M55-59:8/30      70.45  
  92.Jon Cocozzo          Elmwood Park,NJ    28 M         22:00.28  7:04 84/364    M25-29:11/31     58.63  
  93.Danny Delgado        Woodlawn Parik,NJ  22 M         22:00.57  7:05 85/364    M20-24:5/10      58.63  
  94.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U       22:01.02  7:05 86/364    M65-69:1/9       76.18  
  95.James Hannon         Oak Ridge,NJ       45 M         22:02.12  7:05 87/364    M45-49:11/47     64.34  
  96.Walter Campbell      Hawthone,NJ        48 M         22:02.83  7:05 88/364    M45-49:12/47     65.83  
  97.Alex Kaplan          Suffern,NY         14 M         22:03.24  7:05 89/364    M11-14:4/25      64.34  
  98.Levi Barclay         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M         22:04.31  7:06 90/364    M35-39:12/43     60.49  
  99.Calvin Bushmann      Midland Park,NJ    16 M         22:04.35  7:06 91/364    M15-19:15/25     62.05  
 100.James Dericks        Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M         22:06.01  7:06 92/364    M45-49:13/47     65.67  
 101.Matthew Franzese     Loudonville,NY     27 M         22:08.44  7:07 93/364    M25-29:12/31     58.26  
 102.Mark Amato           Cape Coral,FL      35 M U       22:09.03  7:07 94/364    M35-39:13/43     59.50  
 103.Nohemi Mandile       West New York,NJ   44 F         22:10.35  7:08 9/355     F40-44:3/53      70.99  
 104.Kate Revington       Hoboken,NJ         27 F         22:12.55  7:08 10/355    F25-29:2/34      66.64  
 105.Timothy Meyers       Hawthorne,NJ       38 M U       22:15.18  7:09 95/364    M35-39:14/43     60.44  
 106.George Ivaldi        Alpine,NJ          51 M U       22:15.24  7:09 96/364    M50-54:13/45     66.81  
 107.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F         22:18.11  7:10 11/355    F45-49:2/57      73.41  
 108.Paul Semenbinger     Wyckoff,NJ         43 M         22:19.15  7:11 97/364    M40-44:6/41      62.55  
 109.Louis Bruce          West Milford,NJ    51 M         22:20.44  7:11 98/364    M50-54:14/45     66.55  
 110.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  F U       22:23.25  7:12 12/355    F 1-10:1/11      83.83  
 111.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M         22:23.31  7:12 99/364    M55-59:9/30      69.81  
 112.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U       22:24.31  7:12 100/364   M60-64:2/9       72.22  
 113.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M         22:26.09  7:13 101/364   M35-39:15/43     60.39  
 114.Megan Garrett        Hoboken,NJ         27 F         22:29.25  7:14 13/355    F25-29:3/34      65.81  
 115.Peter Graham         Dumont,NJ          39 M         22:31.40  7:14 102/364   M35-39:16/43     60.16  
 116.David Steenstra      Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 M         22:33.95  7:15 103/364   M25-29:13/31     57.17  
 117.Dennis Mcnerney      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       44 M         22:34.73  7:16 104/364   M40-44:7/41      62.31  
 118.William Wolfe        Glen Rock,NJ       43 M         22:37.82  7:17 105/364   M40-44:8/41      61.69  
 119.Patrick Barry        ,                  37 M         22:38.88  7:17 106/364   M35-39:17/43     58.95  
 120.Sal Cortorillo       Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M         22:38.96  7:17 107/364   M50-54:15/45     66.72  
 121.Joseph Ward          Glen Rock,NJ       53 M         22:44.35  7:19 108/364   M50-54:16/45     66.46  
 122.Brianna Ward         Oakland,NJ         17 F         22:46.83  7:19 14/355    F15-19:2/17      66.36  
 123.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       45 F         22:49.91  7:20 15/355    F45-49:3/57      69.56  
 124.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       32 F         22:50.37  7:21 16/355    F30-34:1/29      64.96  
 125.Laura Tappon         Wyckoff,NJ         45 F U       22:51.24  7:21 17/355    F45-49:4/57      69.49  
 126.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       22:51.32  7:21 18/355    F50-54:2/31      75.21  
 127.Robert Pepper        Ramsey,NJ          18 M         22:53.26  7:21 109/364   M15-19:16/25     58.29  
 128.Christian Horgan     Franklin Lakes,NJ  09 M         22:53.67  7:22 110/364   M 1-10:1/20      71.45  
 129.Oscar James-hough    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 12 M         22:58.58  7:23 111/364   M11-14:5/25      64.72  
 130.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         59 M         23:02.04  7:24 112/364   M55-59:10/30     69.03  
 131.John Heffernan       Franklin Lakes ,NJ 46 M         23:02.86  7:25 113/364   M45-49:14/47     62.00  
 132.Mark Pettie          Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 55 M         23:04.29  7:25 114/364   M55-59:11/30     66.60  
 133.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F         23:07.79  7:26 19/355    F50-54:3/31      72.48  
 134.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F U       23:09.15  7:27 20/355    F50-54:4/31      72.41  
 135.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           49 F U       23:12.43  7:28 21/355    F45-49:5/57      71.36  
 136.Jamie Pepper         Wyckoff,NJ         17 F         23:15.17  7:29 22/355    F15-19:3/17      65.01  
 137.Joseph Lozito        North Haledon,NJ   16 M         23:18.89  7:30 115/364   M15-19:17/25     58.74  
 138.Megan Lan            Ridgewood,NJ       34 F         23:19.33  7:30 23/355    F30-34:2/29      63.88  
 139.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         37 M         23:19.59  7:30 116/364   M35-39:18/43     57.24  
 140.Jon Silverman        Saddle River,NJ    52 M         23:19.89  7:30 117/364   M50-54:17/45     64.25  
 141.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         41 F         23:22.67  7:31 24/355    F40-44:4/53      65.83  
 142.Paul Krohn           Highland Beach,FL  55 M         23:22.77  7:31 118/364   M55-59:12/30     65.73  
 143.Mark Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         37 M         23:24.04  7:31 119/364   M35-39:19/43     57.06  
 144.Michael Hoefel       Colonia,NJ         47 M         23:24.60  7:32 120/364   M45-49:15/47     61.51  
 145.Anthony Borsella     Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M U       23:29.35  7:33 121/364   M40-44:9/41      58.99  
 146.Mark Lipson          Glen Rock,NJ       41 M         23:30.67  7:34 122/364   M40-44:10/41     58.49  
 147.Peter Conniff        Ridgewood,NJ       46 M         23:33.66  7:34 123/364   M45-49:16/47     60.65  
 148.Cathleen Zupan       Saddle Brook,NJ    24 F         23:33.70  7:35 25/355    F20-24:1/10      62.81  
 149.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U       23:35.93  7:35 124/364   M50-54:18/45     63.01  
 150.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U       23:37.15  7:36 26/355    F40-44:5/53      64.75  
 151.Joseph Mcdonnell     Ridgewood,NJ       37 M         23:38.21  7:36 125/364   M35-39:20/43     56.49  
 152.Colleen Cammarano    ,                  27 F         23:38.74  7:36 27/355    F25-29:4/34      62.59  
 153.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          68 M U       23:38.99  7:36 126/364   M65-69:2/9       72.93  
 154.Natalie Rhoads       Wyckoff,NJ         17 F         23:39.53  7:36 28/355    F15-19:4/17      63.90  
 155.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         56 M         23:41.36  7:37 127/364   M55-59:13/30     65.42  
 156.Connor Mudrick       Wyckoff,NJ         14 M         23:41.77  7:37 128/364   M11-14:6/25      59.88  
 157.Ron D'elia           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 29 M         23:42.22  7:37 129/364   M25-29:14/31     54.47  
 158.Russell Quartararo   East Hanover,NJ    22 M         23:44.01  7:38 130/364   M20-24:6/10      54.38  
 159.German Duenas        Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M         23:45.17  7:38 131/364   M45-49:17/47     61.10  
 160.Gregg Rentko         Morristown,NJ      47 M U       23:45.25  7:38 132/364   M45-49:18/47     60.62  
 161.Mike Wierzbicki      Oakland,NJ         46 M         23:46.48  7:39 133/364   M45-49:19/47     60.10  
 162.Craig Parsons        Spring Valley,NY   52 M         23:47.62  7:39 134/364   M50-54:19/45     63.00  
 163.Michael Tumulty      Little Ferry,NJ    35 M         23:49.69  7:40 135/364   M35-39:21/43     55.31  
 164.No Name              ,                  99 M         23:49.87  7:40 136/364   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 165.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    45 M         23:50.86  7:40 137/364   M45-49:20/47     59.45  
 166.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M         23:51.92  7:40 138/364   M55-59:14/30     64.94  
 167.Ron Baran            Pompton Plains,NJ  49 M         23:52.96  7:41 139/364   M45-49:21/47     61.26  
 168.Michael Ala          Fairview,NJ        42 M         23:56.83  7:42 140/364   M40-44:11/41     57.86  
 169.Allen Zellman        Maywood,NJ         41 M         23:57.36  7:42 141/364   M40-44:12/41     57.41  
 170.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        27 F         23:57.59  7:42 29/355    F25-29:5/34      61.77  
 171.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U       23:58.79  7:43 142/364   M65-69:3/9       72.68  
 172.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    49 F         23:59.26  7:43 30/355    F45-49:6/57      69.04  
 173.Krista Schiavone     Wayne,NJ           47 F         24:00.39  7:43 31/355    F45-49:7/57      67.46  
 174.Joe Brennan          Wayne,NJ           54 M         24:03.69  7:44 143/364   M50-54:20/45     63.33  
 175.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      28 F U       24:04.12  7:44 32/355    F25-29:6/34      61.49  
 176.Ryan De Luca         Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 M         24:05.31  7:45 144/364   M15-19:18/25     56.86  
 177.Lindsay Maurer       Florham Park,NJ    22 F         24:05.40  7:45 33/355    F20-24:2/10      61.44  
 178.Nora Candelario      North Bergeb,NJ    56 F U       24:05.67  7:45 34/355    F55-59:1/16      75.15  
 179.Aidan Pizzo          Ridgewood,NJ       10 M         24:10.91  7:46 145/364   M 1-10:2/20      65.29  
 180.Casey Lewis          River Vale,NJ      12 M         24:11.75  7:47 146/364   M11-14:7/25      61.46  
 181.Laura Leskosky       Ramsey,NJ          39 F         24:12.87  7:47 35/355    F35-39:1/47      62.79  
 182.Jessica Rexford      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 F         24:17.88  7:49 36/355    F30-34:3/29      61.32  
 183.Anthony Masefield    Oakland,NJ         44 M         24:20.30  7:50 147/364   M40-44:13/41     57.81  
 184.Stephanie Bitcon     Wayne,NJ           15 F         24:20.63  7:50 37/355    F15-19:5/17      63.66  
 185.Alyssa Loffredo      Wayne,NJ           15 F         24:20.77  7:50 38/355    F15-19:6/17      63.65  
 186.Jessica Luciano      Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 F U       24:21.22  7:50 39/355    F25-29:7/34      60.77  
 187.Niall Steinberg      Ringwood,NJ        11 M         24:22.64  7:50 148/364   M11-14:8/25      62.74  
 188.Alexandra Pyper      Wayne,NJ           16 F         24:24.47  7:51 40/355    F15-19:7/17      62.71  
 189.Michael Bialoblocki  Sayreville,NJ      41 M         24:25.77  7:51 149/364   M40-44:14/41     56.30  
 190.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       65 M U       24:32.29  7:53 150/364   M65-69:4/9       68.35  
 191.Brian Prendergast    Wyckoff,NJ         51 M         24:35.91  7:55 151/364   M50-54:21/45     60.45  
 192.Mark Swartzberg      Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M         24:39.83  7:56 152/364   M45-49:22/47     57.48  
 193.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U       24:41.75  7:56 41/355    F50-54:5/31      68.73  
 194.Mark Harsch          Randolph,NJ        55 M         24:43.27  7:57 153/364   M55-59:15/30     62.16  
 195.Joesph Gerber        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M         24:43.38  7:57 154/364   M40-44:15/41     56.47  
 196.Maya Fajardo         Fairfield,NJ       45 F         24:44.32  7:57 42/355    F45-49:8/57      64.20  
 197.David Scuro          Haworth,NJ         47 M         24:44.88  7:57 155/364   M45-49:23/47     58.19  
 198.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F U       24:45.37  7:58 43/355    F35-39:2/47      60.82  
 199.William Oconnell     Wyckoff,NJ         12 M         24:46.50  7:58 156/364   M11-14:9/25      60.02  
 200.Dan Steenstra        Morris Plains,NJ   57 M         24:47.45  7:58 157/364   M55-59:16/30     63.04  
 201.Kelly Suh            Mahwah,NJ          37 F         24:47.70  7:58 44/355    F35-39:3/47      60.72  
 202.Lauren Cranmer       White Plains,NY    99 F         24:48.20  7:58 45/355    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 203.Anthony Ontiveros    Ridgewood,NJ       51 M         24:49.68  7:59 158/364   M50-54:22/45     59.89  
 204.Ed Hasse             Montvale,NJ        48 M         24:50.64  7:59 159/364   M45-49:24/47     58.42  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 205.John Mccormack       Glen Rock,NJ       40 M         24:51.38  8:00 160/364   M40-44:16/41     54.91  
 206.Meghan Green Hoffman Wayne,NJ           32 F         24:52.10  8:00 46/355    F30-34:4/29      59.66  
 207.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         57 M U       24:52.17  8:00 161/364   M55-59:17/30     62.84  
 208.Russell Del're       Parsippany,NJ      36 M         24:52.89  8:00 162/364   M35-39:22/43     53.29  
 209.Cindy Martins        Saddle River,NJ    47 F         24:53.27  8:00 47/355    F45-49:9/57      65.07  
 210.Adam Yeung           Franklin Lakes,NJ  25 M         24:53.64  8:00 163/364   M25-29:15/31     51.82  
 211.James Cobourn        Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 M         24:53.80  8:00 164/364   M11-14:10/25     59.73  
 212.Jason Ordini         Wayne,NJ           37 M         24:55.33  8:01 165/364   M35-39:23/43     53.57  
 213.Robert Abbatomarco   Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U       24:55.61  8:01 166/364   M50-54:23/45     59.65  
 214.Eric Pozarycki       Riverdale,NJ       44 M         24:57.82  8:02 167/364   M40-44:17/41     56.36  
 215.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F         24:58.19  8:02 48/355    F40-44:6/53      61.63  
 216.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      45 F U       24:58.65  8:02 49/355    F45-49:10/57     63.58  
 217.David Peterson       Wyckoff,NJ         59 M         24:59.08  8:02 168/364   M55-59:18/30     63.64  
 218.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      50 M         25:00.10  8:02 169/364   M50-54:24/45     58.99  
 219.Natalie Schiavone    Wayne,NJ           12 F         25:00.34  8:02 50/355    F11-14:3/38      65.10  
 220.Brian Mcalpine       Old Tappan,NJ      55 M         25:01.55  8:03 170/364   M55-59:19/30     61.40  
 221.Stephanie Green      Palisades Park,NJ  24 F         25:04.16  8:04 51/355    F20-24:3/10      59.04  
 222.Kristen Mcalevey     North Haledon,NJ   40 F         25:04.32  8:04 52/355    F40-44:7/53      60.99  
 223.Joe Divincint        Oakland,NJ         53 M         25:05.16  8:04 171/364   M50-54:25/45     60.24  
 224.Ryan Curtiss         Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M         25:05.58  8:04 172/364   M11-14:11/25     57.80  
 225.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F U       25:06.41  8:04 53/355    F45-49:11/57     65.21  
 226.Maria Cirne          Lyndhurst,NJ       41 F         25:08.26  8:05 54/355    F40-44:8/53      61.22  
 227.Alison Merena        Waldwick,NJ        35 F         25:08.33  8:05 55/355    F35-39:4/47      59.44  
 228.Mike Fuchs           Ringwood,NJ        56 M         25:09.10  8:05 173/364   M55-59:20/30     61.62  
 229.Noa Zielinski        Montclair,NJ       10 F         25:09.92  8:05 56/355    F 1-10:2/11      67.79  
 230.Jodi Zielinski       Montclair,NJ       37 F U       25:10.78  8:06 57/355    F35-39:5/47      59.79  
 231.Tom Debrock          Suffern,NY         43 M         25:11.43  8:06 174/364   M40-44:18/41     55.42  
 232.Stefanie Pyper       Wayne,NJ           43 F         25:15.70  8:07 58/355    F40-44:9/53      61.81  
 233.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         72 M         25:16.61  8:08 175/364   M70-74:1/4       71.54  
 234.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          48 M U       25:17.38  8:08 176/364   M45-49:25/47     57.39  
 235.Tieming Ruan         Randolph,NJ        35 M         25:18.72  8:08 177/364   M35-39:24/43     52.07  
 236.Marlane Romanelli    River Vale,NJ      36 F         25:20.83  8:09 59/355    F35-39:6/47      59.16  
 237.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         61 M         25:21.06  8:09 178/364   M60-64:3/9       63.83  
 238.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M U       25:22.29  8:09 179/364   M50-54:26/45     58.60  
 239.Gina Monahan         Hawthorne,NJ       33 F         25:23.36  8:10 60/355    F30-34:5/29      58.54  
 240.Justin Schmittbergs  Wyckoff,NJ         17 M         25:24.60  8:10 180/364   M15-19:19/25     53.16  
 241.Guy Dugas            Oakland,NJ         49 M         25:25.67  8:11 181/364   M45-49:26/47     57.54  
 242.Elena Wise           Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F         25:29.17  8:12 61/355    F40-44:10/53     60.00  
 243.Bryan Blandine       Ringwood,NJ        17 M         25:30.96  8:12 182/364   M15-19:20/25     52.94  
 244.Corinna Byren        Wayne,NJ           47 F         25:35.05  8:14 62/355    F45-49:12/57     63.30  
 245.Elizabeth Borin      Mountain Lakes,NJ  11 F         25:35.21  8:14 63/355    F11-14:4/38      65.04  
 246.Jeffrey Baker        Clifton,NJ         42 M         25:35.55  8:14 183/364   M40-44:19/41     54.14  
 247.Dave Marshall        Cliffside Pk.,NJ   28 M         25:37.03  8:14 184/364   M25-29:16/31     50.36  
 248.Anthony Scaglione    Thornwood,NY       10 M         25:38.54  8:15 185/364   M 1-10:3/20      61.57  
 249.Devyn Tanajewski     Ringwood,NJ        9  F         25:38.93  8:15 64/355    F 1-10:3/11      68.42  
 250.Jennifer Ferrara     Ramsey,NJ          30 F         25:41.36  8:16 65/355    F30-34:6/29      57.63  
 251.Jeanne Ripp          Warwick,NY         50 F         25:46.06  8:17 66/355    F50-54:6/31      65.06  
 252.Gale Herzing         Westwood,NJ        45 F         25:49.60  8:18 67/355    F45-49:13/57     61.49  
 253.Joseph Lemaire       Franklin Lakes,NJ  57 M U       25:51.31  8:19 186/364   M55-59:21/30     60.45  
 254.Jonathan Mormando    Oakland,NJ         12 M         25:51.98  8:19 187/364   M11-14:12/25     57.49  
 255.Elizabeth Byrne      Wayne,NJ           12 F         25:52.98  8:19 68/355    F11-14:5/38      62.90  
 256.Samantha Pyper       Wayne,NJ           12 F         25:53.00  8:19 69/355    F11-14:6/38      62.90  
 257.Adam Zerda           Oak Ridge,NJ       35 M         25:53.22  8:19 188/364   M35-39:25/43     50.91  
 258.Derek Barney         Oakland,NJ         12 M         25:56.76  8:21 189/364   M11-14:13/25     57.31  
 259.Scott Mariani        Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M         25:56.81  8:21 190/364   M45-49:27/47     55.07  
 260.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       43 M U       25:57.57  8:21 191/364   M40-44:20/41     53.78  
 261.Kyle Miller          Montclair,NJ       10 M         25:57.58  8:21 192/364   M 1-10:4/20      60.82  
 262.Melissa Wright       Franklin Lakes,NJ  26 F         25:59.74  8:22 70/355    F25-29:8/34      56.93  
 263.Christie Barricella  Mahwah,NJ          38 F         26:05.31  8:23 71/355    F35-39:7/47      57.98  
 264.Tara Goldberg        Demanest,NJ        36 F         26:05.69  8:23 72/355    F35-39:8/47      57.46  
 265.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M         26:10.79  8:25 193/364   M45-49:28/47     54.58  
 266.Katie Feehan         Wyckoff,NJ         40 F         26:12.39  8:26 73/355    F40-44:11/53     58.35  
 267.John Lees            Ho-ho-kus,NJ       41 M         26:12.48  8:26 194/364   M40-44:21/41     52.48  
 268.Brooks Olphin        Saddle Brook,NJ    24 M         26:13.71  8:26 195/364   M20-24:7/10      49.18  
 269.Michael Reed         ,                  29 M         26:15.46  8:27 196/364   M25-29:17/31     49.17  
 270.Jim Martocci         Mahwah,NJ          62 M         26:15.65  8:27 197/364   M60-64:4/9       62.16  
 271.Kristin Reed         North Haledon,NJ   26 F         26:15.98  8:27 74/355    F25-29:9/34      56.35  
 272.Cathy Vitha          Oradell,NJ         42 F         26:17.06  8:27 75/355    F40-44:12/53     58.95  
 273.Yoon Ahn             Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 M         26:18.41  8:28 198/364   M15-19:21/25     52.06  
 274.Ethan Oquendo        Little Ferry,NJ    16 M         26:19.38  8:28 199/364   M15-19:22/25     52.03  
 275.Sarah Peepall        Waldwick,NJ        13 F         26:19.40  8:28 76/355    F11-14:7/38      60.68  
 276.Francesca Raffaele   Waldwick,NJ        13 F         26:20.63  8:28 77/355    F11-14:8/38      60.63  
 277.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       50 M         26:21.85  8:29 200/364   M50-54:27/45     55.94  
 278.Nick Albert          North Haledon,NJ   16 M         26:21.89  8:29 201/364   M15-19:23/25     51.95  
 279.Fiona Carbone        Lyndhurst,NJ       15 F         26:22.54  8:29 78/355    F15-19:8/17      58.76  
 280.Eric Borin           Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 M         26:23.45  8:29 202/364   M40-44:22/41     53.31  
 281.Kerren Manzella      Wayne,NJ           26 F         26:24.11  8:29 79/355    F25-29:10/34     56.06  
 282.Abigail Borin        Mountain Lakes,NJ  12 F         26:24.30  8:29 80/355    F11-14:9/38      61.65  
 283.Frank Cohane         Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M         26:25.24  8:30 203/364   M50-54:28/45     56.73  
 284.Brian Mcquade        Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 M         26:26.29  8:30 204/364   M35-39:26/43     50.87  
 285.Caitlin Vellios      Waldwick,NJ        14 F         26:28.79  8:31 81/355    F11-14:10/38     59.34  
 286.Dave Massaro         Wayne,NJ           31 M         26:29.57  8:31 205/364   M30-34:6/16      48.93  
 287.Michael Voellmicke   New York,NY        27 M         26:31.77  8:32 206/364   M25-29:18/31     48.63  
 288.Ryan Janiga          Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M         26:32.77  8:32 207/364   M11-14:14/25     53.45  
 289.Martin Hayes         Glen Rock,NJ       48 M U       26:35.07  8:33 208/364   M45-49:29/47     54.60  
 290.Daniel Lemaire       Franklin Lakes,NJ  16 M         26:35.47  8:33 209/364   M15-19:24/25     51.50  
 291.Patricia Ela         Wyckoff,NJ         53 F         26:39.07  8:34 82/355    F50-54:7/31      65.32  
 292.Christopher Warfield West Milford,NJ    29 M         26:40.47  8:35 210/364   M25-29:19/31     48.40  
 293.Dawn Meyers          Hawthorne,NJ       42 F U       26:41.98  8:35 83/355    F40-44:13/53     58.04  
 294.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F         26:42.77  8:35 84/355    F30-34:7/29      55.47  
 295.Michael Strittmatter Wyckoff,NJ         51 M         26:43.04  8:35 211/364   M50-54:29/45     55.65  
 296.Danielle Capozzoli   Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F         26:43.34  8:36 85/355    F30-34:8/29      55.52  
 297.Daniel Miller        Hackensack,NJ      33 M         26:43.84  8:36 212/364   M30-34:7/16      48.82  
 298.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   67 M         26:44.41  8:36 213/364   M65-69:5/9       63.90  
 299.Pete Woz             Vernon,NJ          42 M         26:45.91  8:36 214/364   M40-44:23/41     51.77  
 300.Beatrice Davis       N. Haledon,NJ      45 F         26:47.17  8:37 86/355    F45-49:14/57     59.29  
 301.Susan Dugas          Oakland,NJ         48 F         26:49.46  8:38 87/355    F45-49:15/57     61.03  
 302.Ken Kypers           Pompton Plains,NJ  50 M         26:51.37  8:38 215/364   M50-54:30/45     54.91  
 303.Julie Lanni          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F         26:53.81  8:39 88/355    F40-44:14/53     58.05  
 304.Lisa Dipasqua        Wayne,NJ           40 F         26:54.00  8:39 89/355    F40-44:15/53     56.85  
 305.Patrick Gleason      Fairfield,NJ       69 M         26:54.86  8:39 216/364   M65-69:6/9       64.75  
 306.Paul Mazzola         Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M         26:54.99  8:39 217/364   M 1-10:5/20      60.77  
 307.Brandan Hogan        Norwood,NJ         26 M         26:56.24  8:40 218/364   M25-29:20/31     47.89  
 308.David Troast         Hawthorne,NJ       52 M         26:57.68  8:40 219/364   M50-54:31/45     55.60  
 309.Christopher Kamnik   Ramsey,NJ          34 M         27:02.31  8:42 220/364   M30-34:8/16      48.49  
 310.Rachel Quinn         Oradell,NJ         42 F         27:03.67  8:42 90/355    F40-44:16/53     57.26  
 311.Sherri Landolfi      Linoln Pk,NJ       40 F U       27:04.17  8:42 91/355    F40-44:17/53     56.49  
 312.Steve Weaver         ,                  40 M         27:05.63  8:43 221/364   M40-44:24/41     50.38  
 313.Susan Hannon         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 F         27:05.89  8:43 92/355    F45-49:16/57     59.76  
 314.Nick Louridas        Wayne,NJ           36 M         27:06.09  8:43 222/364   M35-39:27/43     48.92  
 315.Jon Buyck            Rochelle Park,NJ   48 M         27:07.18  8:43 223/364   M45-49:30/47     53.52  
 316.Ellen Dudas          Wyckoff,NJ         46 F         27:09.09  8:44 93/355    F45-49:17/57     59.04  
 317.Sang Kim             Paramus,NJ         49 F         27:11.27  8:45 94/355    F45-49:18/57     60.91  
 318.Susan D'elia         Allendale,NJ       31 F         27:12.50  8:45 95/355    F30-34:9/29      54.46  
 319.Jaclyn Raineri       River Vale,NJ      27 F         27:13.17  8:45 96/355    F25-29:11/34     54.37  
 320.Rich Venditti        Midland Park,NJ    53 M         27:13.23  8:45 224/364   M50-54:32/45     55.52  
 321.Donna Dericks        Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F         27:15.77  8:46 97/355    F45-49:19/57     60.05  
 322.William Montalvo     Mahwah,NJ          38 M         27:16.46  8:46 225/364   M35-39:28/43     49.31  
 323.Gianna Lacey         Waldwick,NJ        11 F         27:17.03  8:46 98/355    F11-14:11/38     60.99  
 324.Braedon Pani         Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 M         27:18.22  8:47 226/364   M11-14:15/25     56.02  
 325.Mike Sentowsky       Wayne,NJ           43 M         27:19.20  8:47 227/364   M40-44:25/41     51.10  
 326.Brian Kelly          Englewood,NJ       27 M         27:21.53  8:48 228/364   M25-29:21/31     47.15  
 327.Suzanne Miller       Hawthorne,NJ       48 F         27:22.47  8:48 99/355    F45-49:20/57     59.81  
 328.Craig Barriale       Wayne,NJ           24 M         27:22.59  8:48 229/364   M20-24:8/10      47.12  
 329.Miriam Bakal         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 F         27:24.33  8:49 100/355   F40-44:18/53     56.54  
 330.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M U       27:26.60  8:49 230/364   M65-69:7/9       61.69  
 331.Gary Loffredo        Wayne,NJ           47 M         27:27.97  8:50 231/364   M45-49:31/47     52.43  
 332.Jeff Robertson       Wyckoff,NJ         43 M         27:29.34  8:50 232/364   M40-44:26/41     50.79  
 333.Jacob Kucharski      Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M         27:29.60  8:50 233/364   M 1-10:6/20      57.42  
 334.Henry Fernandez      New York,NY        36 M         27:30.66  8:51 234/364   M35-39:29/43     48.20  
 335.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        63 F         27:32.34  8:51 101/355   F60-64:1/3       72.52  
 336.Andrew Valerio       West Milford,NJ    50 M         27:33.10  8:52 235/364   M50-54:33/45     53.53  
 337.Susan Woska Petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F         27:33.54  8:52 102/355   F45-49:21/57     58.76  
 338.Jodie Pani           Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 F         27:33.59  8:52 103/355   F40-44:19/53     56.23  
 339.Bill Lurz            Wayne,NJ           51 M         27:34.08  8:52 236/364   M50-54:34/45     53.93  
 340.Joanne Roberts       Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F         27:35.21  8:52 104/355   F35-39:9/47      54.58  
 341.Michael Paris        Midland Park,NJ    29 M         27:35.78  8:52 237/364   M25-29:22/31     46.79  
 342.Jed Downey           Hawthorne,NJ       34 M         27:35.86  8:52 238/364   M30-34:9/16      47.50  
 343.Barbara Boydston     Prospect Park,NJ   55 F U       27:38.11  8:53 105/355   F55-59:2/16      64.66  
 344.Nancy Hagstrand      Little Ferry,NJ    30 F         27:38.39  8:53 106/355   F30-34:10/29     53.56  
 345.Robert Peterson      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M U       27:38.69  8:53 239/364   M50-54:35/45     54.22  
 346.Erica Martinez       Englewood,NJ       29 F         27:39.86  8:54 107/355   F25-29:12/34     53.50  
 347.Mike Rau             Midland Park,NJ    53 M         27:41.16  8:54 240/364   M50-54:36/45     54.59  
 348.Justin Davis         Mahwah,NJ          34 M         27:42.36  8:55 241/364   M30-34:10/16     47.32  
 349.Kelly Strittmatter   Wyckoff,NJ         18 F         27:43.57  8:55 108/355   F15-19:9/17      53.96  
 350.Ed Peterson          Maplewood,NJ       37 M         27:43.77  8:55 242/364   M35-39:30/43     48.15  
 351.Robert Zettel        Elmwood Park,NJ    66 M         27:50.21  8:57 243/364   M65-69:8/9       60.82  
 352.Chrissy Dudonis      Rutherford,NJ      38 F         27:51.66  8:58 109/355   F35-39:10/47     54.29  
 353.Xiomata Munoz        Hillside,NJ        15 F         27:52.65  8:58 110/355   F15-19:10/17     55.59  
 354.Lauren Rowinski      New York,NY        23 F         27:53.97  8:58 111/355   F20-24:4/10      53.05  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 355.John Rowinski        Franklin Lakes,NJ  60 M         27:57.88  9:00 244/364   M60-64:5/9       57.35  
 356.Fr Francisco Sandova Suffern,NY         36 M         27:58.57  9:00 245/364   M35-39:31/43     47.40  
 357.Luke Schaarschuch    Suffern,NY         9  M         27:59.05  9:00 246/364   M 1-10:7/20      58.45  
 358.Lisa Massaro         Wayne,NJ           30 F         27:59.81  9:00 112/355   F30-34:11/29     52.88  
 359.Mary Flannery        Suffern,NY         45 F         27:59.81  9:00 113/355   F45-49:22/57     56.73  
 360.James Dalcanton      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M         28:01.50  9:01 247/364   M55-59:22/30     54.83  
 361.Andrew Smolin        South Orange,NJ    25 M         28:01.84  9:01 248/364   M25-29:23/31     46.02  
 362.Von Deguzman         Rochelle Park,NJ   13 M         28:02.80  9:01 249/364   M11-14:16/25     51.71  
 363.Ann Smith            Wyckoff,NJ         51 F         28:07.05  9:02 114/355   F50-54:8/31      60.37  
 364.Amanda Scerbo        Oakland,NJ         14 F         28:07.37  9:03 115/355   F11-14:12/38     55.87  
 365.Nicole Sullivan      Allendale,NJ       12 F         28:07.91  9:03 116/355   F11-14:13/38     57.87  
 366.James Ramson         Ramsey,NJ          12 M         28:08.48  9:03 250/364   M11-14:17/25     52.84  
 367.Dave Brickman        Ramsey,NJ          51 M         28:09.24  9:03 251/364   M50-54:37/45     52.81  
 368.Anthony Modafferi    Oakland,NJ         8  M         28:16.58  9:06 252/364   M 1-10:8/20      60.19  
 369.Francia Peterson     Maplewood,NJ       37 F         28:17.03  9:06 117/355   F35-39:11/47     53.23  
 370.Sabrina King         Saddle River,NJ    11 F         28:17.95  9:06 118/355   F11-14:14/38     58.80  
 371.Chris Mcgreevy       Hoboken,NJ         36 M         28:21.16  9:07 253/364   M35-39:32/43     46.77  
 372.Alexandra Alvarez    Mine Hill,NJ       15 F         28:22.50  9:07 119/355   F15-19:11/17     54.62  
 373.Deanna Peterson      Madison,NJ         46 F U       28:22.69  9:08 120/355   F45-49:23/57     56.49  
 374.Patrick Reynolds     Franklin Lakes,NJ  60 M         28:24.28  9:08 254/364   M60-64:6/9       56.47  
 375.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F U       28:25.02  9:08 121/355   F55-59:3/16      65.46  
 376.Laurie Wallace       Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         28:27.46  9:09 122/355   F45-49:24/57     56.33  
 377.Timothy Hagan        Ridgefield,NJ      50 M         28:27.75  9:09 255/364   M50-54:38/45     51.82  
 378.Bailey Wright        Sussex,NJ          24 F         28:28.77  9:09 123/355   F20-24:5/10      51.97  
 379.Kelsey Larkin        Ramsey,NJ          13 F         28:29.43  9:10 124/355   F11-14:15/38     56.06  
 380.Ottilia Stura        Oakland,NJ         49 F         28:33.61  9:11 125/355   F45-49:25/57     57.98  
 381.Amy Higby            Ramsey,NJ          37 F         28:35.27  9:12 126/355   F35-39:12/47     52.67  
 382.Albert Costello      Wyckoff,NJ         39 M         28:36.85  9:12 256/364   M35-39:33/43     47.35  
 383.Judith Reiman        Rutherford,NJ      45 F         28:39.02  9:13 127/355   F45-49:26/57     55.43  
 384.Robert Rosta         Washington Town,NJ 43 M         28:39.82  9:13 257/364   M40-44:27/41     48.71  
 385.Thomas Crimmins      Mahwah,NJ          42 M         28:42.04  9:14 258/364   M40-44:28/41     48.28  
 386.Colette Callison     Park Ridge,NJ      38 F         28:42.73  9:14 128/355   F35-39:13/47     52.68  
 387.Anne Marie Gibbons   Summit,NJ          34 F         28:44.80  9:15 129/355   F30-34:12/29     51.83  
 388.Jennifer Nakahara    Pompton Lakes,NJ   38 F         28:45.83  9:15 130/355   F35-39:14/47     52.58  
 389.Annemarie Uebhing    Kearny,NJ          52 F U       28:45.94  9:15 131/355   F50-54:9/31      59.76  
 390.Natalie Hansen       Ramsey,NJ          40 F         28:46.07  9:15 132/355   F40-44:20/53     53.16  
 391.John Linehan         New City,NY        45 M         28:47.12  9:15 259/364   M45-49:32/47     49.25  
 392.Anna Sasson          Oakland,NJ         12 F         28:47.33  9:15 133/355   F11-14:16/38     56.55  
 393.Donald Walker        Midland Park,NJ    57 M         28:49.48  9:16 260/364   M55-59:23/30     54.22  
 394.Kasandra Nichols     Kinnelon,NJ        27 F         28:52.43  9:17 134/355   F25-29:13/34     51.26  
 395.Stephanie Shea       Wanaque,NJ         30 F         28:54.19  9:18 135/355   F30-34:13/29     51.22  
 396.Madeline Barney      Oakland,NJ         10 F         28:56.97  9:19 136/355   F 1-10:4/11      58.93  
 397.Alexandra Corcoran   Ramsey,NJ          38 F         28:57.20  9:19 137/355   F35-39:15/47     52.24  
 398.Donald Barney        Oakland,NJ         47 M         28:57.49  9:19 261/364   M45-49:33/47     49.73  
 399.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M U       28:57.79  9:19 262/364   M70-74:2/4       61.60  
 400.Christine Wenckus    Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 36 F         28:58.44  9:19 138/355   F35-39:16/47     51.75  
 401.Jeff Brooks          Towaco,NJ          46 M         28:58.47  9:19 263/364   M45-49:34/47     49.32  
 402.Kelly Harteveld      Wyckoff,NJ         36 F         29:02.01  9:20 139/355   F35-39:17/47     51.65  
 403.Kimberly Mormando    Oakland,NJ         44 F         29:02.74  9:20 140/355   F40-44:21/53     54.20  
 404.George Gross         Oakland,NJ         47 M         29:04.51  9:21 264/364   M45-49:35/47     49.53  
 405.Brian Tyrrell        Mahwah,NJ          53 M         29:04.80  9:21 265/364   M50-54:39/45     51.97  
 406.Damian Ryan          Sussex,NJ          40 M         29:05.93  9:21 266/364   M40-44:29/41     46.91  
 407.Danny Peterson       South Orange,NJ    26 M         29:06.12  9:21 267/364   M25-29:24/31     44.33  
 408.Abbie Demirbulakli   Hewitt,NJ          37 F         29:07.98  9:22 141/355   F35-39:18/47     51.68  
 409.Claire Kelley        ,                  13 F         29:09.44  9:23 142/355   F11-14:17/38     54.78  
 410.James Brinkley       Fairlawn,NJ        17 M         29:10.80  9:23 268/364   M15-19:25/25     46.29  
 411.Gina Mccormack       Ramsey,NJ          45 F         29:10.99  9:23 143/355   F45-49:27/57     54.42  
 412.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          52 F         29:11.64  9:23 144/355   F50-54:10/31     58.88  
 413.Michael Fehnel       New Milford,NJ     28 M         29:12.01  9:23 269/364   M25-29:25/31     44.18  
 414.Daniel Carvill       Carlstadt,NJ       55 M         29:12.71  9:24 270/364   M55-59:24/30     52.60  
 415.Douglas Wenz         Montvilli,NJ       55 M         29:16.20  9:25 271/364   M55-59:25/30     52.50  
 416.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         45 F         29:17.22  9:25 145/355   F45-49:28/57     54.23  
 417.Brandon Dugas        Oakland,NJ         12 M         29:18.05  9:25 272/364   M11-14:18/25     50.75  
 418.Bonni Moss           Staten Island,NY   52 F         29:19.23  9:26 146/355   F50-54:11/31     58.63  
 419.Greg Osgoodby        Waldwick,NJ        24 M         29:19.33  9:26 273/364   M20-24:9/10      43.99  
 420.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U       29:20.29  9:26 147/355   F55-59:4/16      61.72  
 421.Mark Filippone       Ramsey,NJ          39 M         29:21.29  9:26 274/364   M35-39:34/43     46.16  
 422.Tara Corduan         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F         29:24.35  9:27 148/355   F35-39:19/47     51.71  
 423.Chris Corduan        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M         29:24.61  9:27 275/364   M45-49:36/47     48.21  
 424.Jena Boomhower       Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F         29:29.22  9:29 149/355   F45-49:29/57     53.86  
 425.Jane Leone           ,                  40 F         29:29.81  9:29 150/355   F40-44:22/53     51.84  
 426.Stephanie Madden     Fair Haven,NJ      26 F         29:30.95  9:29 151/355   F25-29:14/34     50.14  
 427.Robert Romaine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  54 M         29:32.64  9:30 276/364   M50-54:40/45     51.58  
 428.Jennifer Zerda       Oak Ridge,NJ       34 F         29:33.73  9:30 152/355   F30-34:14/29     50.40  
 429.Max Kucharski        Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  M         29:35.86  9:31 277/364   M 1-10:9/20      57.51  
 430.Lindsey Frye         Wyckoff,NJ         24 F         29:36.38  9:31 153/355   F20-24:6/10      49.99  
 431.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   57 F         29:36.95  9:31 154/355   F55-59:5/16      61.96  
 432.Ioana Spiridonov     Rutherford,NJ      35 F         29:38.52  9:32 155/355   F35-39:20/47     50.41  
 433.Christine Thorp      Ramsey,NJ          42 F         29:38.91  9:32 156/355   F40-44:23/53     52.26  
 434.Christoph Haas       Ramsey,NJ          57 M         29:40.04  9:32 278/364   M55-59:26/30     52.68  
 435.Sarah Mortiz         Mahwah,NJ          14 F         29:42.72  9:33 157/355   F11-14:18/38     52.88  
 436.Andrew Brinkley      Fairlawn,NJ        12 M         29:43.38  9:33 279/364   M11-14:19/25     50.03  
 437.Ira Hastings         Westwood,NJ        39 M         29:45.04  9:34 280/364   M35-39:35/43     45.54  
 438.Leonardo Vera        Chestnut Ridge,NY  50 M         29:46.30  9:34 281/364   M50-54:41/45     49.54  
 439.Michael Pizzo        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M         29:50.80  9:36 282/364   M40-44:30/41     46.78  
 440.Megan Tindall        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 28 F         29:52.21  9:36 158/355   F25-29:15/34     49.55  
 441.Doug Zimmerman       Ridgewood,NJ       33 M         29:53.54  9:37 283/364   M30-34:11/16     43.66  
 442.Joanne Minichetti    U Saddle River,NJ  54 F         29:56.54  9:38 159/355   F50-54:12/31     58.90  
 443.Sarah Farkas         Cliffside Park,NJ  37 F         29:57.81  9:38 160/355   F35-39:21/47     50.25  
 444.Jennifer Hart        Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 F         29:58.04  9:38 161/355   F35-39:22/47     49.87  
 445.Kevin O Hara         Franklin,NJ        33 M         29:59.15  9:39 284/364   M30-34:12/16     43.52  
 446.Ellen Tully          Pompton Plains,    45 F         30:00.41  9:39 162/355   F45-49:30/57     52.93  
 447.Angelina Pizzo       Ridgewood,NJ       13 F         30:03.89  9:40 163/355   F11-14:19/38     53.13  
 448.Katherine Pizzo      Ridgewood,NJ       43 F         30:04.19  9:40 164/355   F40-44:24/53     51.92  
 449.Hayden Burt          Kinnelon,NJ        11 F         30:04.60  9:40 165/355   F11-14:20/38     55.33  
 450.Jane Hildebrandt     Butler,NJ          43 F         30:04.94  9:40 166/355   F40-44:25/53     51.90  
 451.Suzanne O Connell    Wyckoff,NJ         50 F         30:05.56  9:41 167/355   F50-54:13/31     55.71  
 452.Julia Zendell        Suffern,NY         12 F         30:06.44  9:41 168/355   F11-14:21/38     54.07  
 453.Michael Kaplan       Glen Rock,NJ       41 M         30:06.91  9:41 285/364   M40-44:31/41     45.67  
 454.George Wallace       North Haledon,NJ   57 M         30:07.52  9:41 286/364   M55-59:27/30     51.88  
 455.Klaire Debrock       Suffern,NY         11 F         30:07.52  9:41 169/355   F11-14:22/38     55.24  
 456.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F         30:09.24  9:42 170/355   F45-49:31/57     52.67  
 457.Coleen Rondanini     Lincoln Park,NJ    50 F         30:10.36  9:42 171/355   F50-54:14/31     55.56  
 458.Harold Callamari     Totowa,NJ          49 M         30:10.88  9:42 287/364   M45-49:37/47     48.48  
 459.Susan Wenz           Montvilli,NJ       55 F         30:17.47  9:44 172/355   F55-59:6/16      58.99  
 460.William Sanchez      Rochelle Park,NJ   36 M         30:24.44  9:47 288/364   M35-39:36/43     43.61  
 461.Tia Patterson        Midland Park,NJ    43 F         30:26.21  9:47 173/355   F40-44:26/53     51.30  
 462.William Sanchez      Rochelle Park,NJ   10 M         30:30.56  9:49 289/364   M 1-10:10/20     51.75  
 463.Thomas Pernetti      Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M         30:30.60  9:49 290/364   M40-44:32/41     45.41  
 464.Maureen Rykowski     Maywood,NJ         30 F         30:36.80  9:51 174/355   F30-34:15/29     48.36  
 465.Valerie Ervin        Mahwah,NJ          12 F U       30:39.53  9:52 175/355   F11-14:23/38     53.10  
 466.Paul Kim             Fort Lee,NJ        27 M         30:39.96  9:52 291/364   M25-29:26/31     42.07  
 467.Carmen Gatta         Suffern,NY         55 F         30:41.30  9:52 176/355   F55-59:7/16      58.22  
 468.Evgene Mastaj        ,                  51 M U       30:48.29  9:54 292/364   M50-54:42/45     48.27  
 469.Nicole Duorah        Hakensack,NJ       26 F         30:49.39  9:55 177/355   F25-29:16/34     48.02  
 470.Sandra Bleckman      Norwood,NJ         40 F         30:51.54  9:55 178/355   F40-44:27/53     49.56  
 471.Connor Moses         Wyckoff,NJ         13 M         30:53.25  9:56 293/364   M11-14:20/25     46.96  
 472.Michelle Esler       Oradell,NJ         43 F         30:55.94  9:57 179/355   F40-44:28/53     50.48  
 473.Kirsten Herlihy      River Vale,NJ      47 F         30:57.26  9:57 180/355   F45-49:32/57     52.32  
 474.Amanda Baran         Pompton Plains,NJ  15 F         30:57.75  9:57 181/355   F15-19:12/17     50.05  
 475.Heather Borbely      Wayne,NJ           38 F         30:59.90  9:58 182/355   F35-39:23/47     48.79  
 476.Michelle Marci       West Milford,NJ    40 F         31:01.42  9:59 183/355   F40-44:29/53     49.29  
 477.Jennifere Scamardell Hoboken,NJ         32 F         31:02.06  9:59 184/355   F30-34:16/29     47.80  
 478.Harleen Chatteriee   Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 F         31:02.32  9:59 185/355   F50-54:15/31     54.69  
 479.Tommy Pernetti       Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M         31:02.74  9:59 294/364   M 1-10:11/20     50.85  
 480.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lks,NJ     70 M U       31:03.75  9:59 295/364   M70-74:3/4       56.74  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 481.Jason Whalen         Glen Rock,NJ       34 M         31:04.86 10:00 296/364   M30-34:13/16     42.18  
 482.Shannon Maura        Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 F         31:05.24 10:00 186/355   F35-39:24/47     48.65  
 483.Mark Miller          Cliffside Park,NJ  48 M         31:05.80 10:00 297/364   M45-49:38/47     46.67  
 484.Liam Collins         Wyckoff,NJ         12 M         31:06.04 10:00 298/364   M11-14:21/25     47.81  
 485.Eileen Cortright     Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 F         31:06.83 10:00 187/355   F45-49:33/57     53.23  
 486.Cristal Whalen       Allendale,NJ       32 F         31:07.55 10:01 188/355   F30-34:17/29     47.66  
 487.Joanna Shapiro       Pomona,NY          33 F         31:10.25 10:01 189/355   F30-34:18/29     47.69  
 488.Anne Dixon           Hawthorne,NJ       48 F         31:10.36 10:01 190/355   F45-49:34/57     52.52  
 489.Courtney Feld        Wayne,NJ           28 F         31:12.95 10:02 191/355   F25-29:17/34     47.41  
 490.Annmarie Colwell     Closter,NJ         40 F         31:16.06 10:03 192/355   F40-44:30/53     48.91  
 491.Matt Roberts         Mahwah,NJ          14 M U       31:17.41 10:04 299/364   M11-14:22/25     45.35  
 492.Christina Sasson     Oakland,NJ         40 F         31:17.48 10:04 193/355   F40-44:31/53     48.87  
 493.Diane Roberts        Mahwah,NJ          45 F         31:17.86 10:04 194/355   F45-49:35/57     50.74  
 494.Andrew Burns         South Orange,NJ    26 M         31:19.32 10:04 300/364   M25-29:27/31     41.19  
 495.Melissa Chalmers     Oakland,NJ         47 F         31:20.07 10:05 195/355   F45-49:36/57     51.68  
 496.Scott Chalmers       Oakland,NJ         50 M         31:20.64 10:05 301/364   M50-54:43/45     47.05  
 497.Peter Jarosz         River Vale,NJ      45 M         31:20.84 10:05 302/364   M45-49:39/47     45.23  
 498.Michelle Martin      Saddle Brook,NJ    37 F         31:21.55 10:05 196/355   F35-39:25/47     48.01  
 499.Amy Miller           Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F         31:21.73 10:05 197/355   F40-44:32/53     48.76  
 500.Patricia Poppe       Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F         31:21.77 10:05 198/355   F40-44:33/53     49.07  
 501.Aranka Lasala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F         31:22.46 10:05 199/355   F11-14:24/38     51.89  
 502.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M         31:22.66 10:05 303/364   M45-49:40/47     46.26  
 503.Becky Kohberger      Newton,NJ          23 F         31:23.96 10:06 200/355   F20-24:7/10      47.13  
 504.Marybeth Kohberger   Newton,NJ          51 F         31:24.19 10:06 201/355   F50-54:16/31     54.05  
 505.Anna Pia Sutton      Ridgefield Park,NJ 32 F         31:27.70 10:07 202/355   F30-34:19/29     47.15  
 506.Jodi Johnson         Elmwood Pk.,NJ     39 F         31:28.21 10:07 203/355   F35-39:26/47     48.31  
 507.Sammi Deguzman       Rochelle Park,NJ   11 F         31:28.87 10:07 204/355   F11-14:25/38     52.86  
 508.Nicholas Della Valle Wayne,NJ           66 M         31:31.57 10:08 304/364   M65-69:9/9       53.70  
 509.Susan Frey           West Milford,NJ    34 F         31:32.86 10:09 205/355   F30-34:20/29     47.22  
 510.Diane Deschaine      Wayne,NJ           59 F         31:33.73 10:09 206/355   F55-59:8/16      59.76  
 511.Patricia Kehrberger  Waldwick,NJ        63 F         31:34.31 10:09 207/355   F60-64:2/3       63.25  
 512.Tierney Esler        Oradell,NJ         10 F         31:34.47 10:09 208/355   F 1-10:5/11      54.03  
 513.Emma Mc Keon         Oradell,NJ         10 F         31:34.51 10:09 209/355   F 1-10:6/11      54.03  
 514.Timothy Esler        Oradell,NJ         43 M U       31:35.66 10:10 305/364   M40-44:33/41     44.19  
 515.Pam Hersperger       Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         31:38.05 10:10 210/355   F45-49:37/57     51.19  
 516.Karla Barricella     Ramsey,NJ          69 F         31:40.30 10:11 211/355   F65-69:1/4       69.16  
 517.Kimberley Reed       Oak Ridge,NJ       38 F         31:42.58 10:12 212/355   F35-39:27/47     47.70  
 518.Alexandra Piegza     Ramsey,NJ          13 F         31:44.15 10:12 213/355   F11-14:26/38     50.33  
 519.Kristy Louridas      Wayne,NJ           33 F         31:44.57 10:12 214/355   F30-34:21/29     46.83  
 520.Laura Mcadam         Nutley,NJ          37 F         31:45.79 10:13 215/355   F35-39:28/47     47.40  
 521.Kelly Ryan           Hoboken,NJ         25 F         31:50.38 10:14 216/355   F25-29:18/34     46.48  
 522.Ken Sullivan         Kinnelon,NJ        38 M         31:50.91 10:15 306/364   M35-39:37/43     42.23  
 523.Aline Lewis          River Vale,NJ      43 F         31:51.99 10:15 217/355   F40-44:34/53     49.00  
 524.Ann Graceffo         Ramsey,PA          41 F         31:52.90 10:15 218/355   F40-44:35/53     48.27  
 525.Barbara Bagnuolo     Rutherford,NJ      51 F         31:53.84 10:15 219/355   F50-54:17/31     53.22  
 526.Robert Reiber        Morris Plains,NJ   39 M         31:55.26 10:16 307/364   M35-39:38/43     42.45  
 527.Kristen Morrison     Allendale,NJ       44 F         31:56.04 10:16 220/355   F40-44:36/53     49.29  
 528.Laurie Maimone       Allendale,NJ       43 F         31:56.42 10:16 221/355   F40-44:37/53     48.88  
 529.Annemarie Gorman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   54 F         31:57.26 10:17 222/355   F50-54:18/31     55.19  
 530.Daniela Sarro        Oakland,NJ         41 F         31:59.14 10:17 223/355   F40-44:38/53     48.11  
 531.Juan Carantón       South Orange,NJ    24 M         32:02.74 10:18 308/364   M20-24:10/10     40.26  
 532.(msgr) Josep Chapel  Westwood,NJ        57 M         32:03.01 10:18 309/364   M55-59:28/30     48.76  
 533.Jon Senchisen        Hinsborough,NJ     32 M         32:04.43 10:19 310/364   M30-34:14/16     40.54  
 534.Nancy Lewis          Fairview,NJ        48 F         32:05.47 10:19 224/355   F45-49:38/57     51.02  
 535.Lisa Piegza          Ramsey,NJ          45 F         32:06.67 10:20 225/355   F45-49:39/57     49.46  
 536.Marina Valerio       West Milford,NJ    47 F         32:07.09 10:20 226/355   F45-49:40/57     50.42  
 537.Charlie Piegza       Ramsey,NJ          7  M         32:07.62 10:20 311/364   M 1-10:12/20     55.38  
 538.Pat Delre            Wayne,NJ           66 F         32:07.79 10:20 227/355   F65-69:2/4       65.02  
 539.Mark Piegza          Ramsey,NJ          44 M         32:07.90 10:20 312/364   M40-44:34/41     43.79  
 540.Marie Robinson       Clifton,NJ         44 F         32:15.95 10:23 228/355   F40-44:39/53     48.79  
 541.Gabrielle Scalise    Fair Lawn,NJ       35 F         32:19.48 10:24 229/355   F35-39:29/47     46.23  
 542.Melissa Sungela      River Vale,NJ      46 F         32:19.80 10:24 230/355   F45-49:41/57     49.59  
 543.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U       32:21.74 10:24 231/355   F65-69:3/4       65.57  
 544.Heather Enerlich     Wyckoff,NJ         36 F         32:22.51 10:25 232/355   F35-39:30/47     46.32  
 545.Betsy Van Dyke       Ramsey,NJ          67 F         32:24.63 10:25 233/355   F65-69:4/4       65.47  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/364     M 0- 0:0/41       0.00  
 547.Charles Deschaine    Wayne,NJ           60 M         32:28.42 10:27 313/364   M60-64:7/9       49.39  
 548.Ana Montiel          Mahwah,NJ          51 F         32:30.55 10:27 234/355   F50-54:19/31     52.21  
 549.Stephanie Gannon     Glen Rock,NJ       35 F         32:31.44 10:28 235/355   F35-39:31/47     45.95  
 550.Christine Farrel     Glen Rock,NJ       36 F         32:31.63 10:28 236/355   F35-39:32/47     46.10  
 551.Riley Neglia         Thornwood,NY       09 F         32:38.03 10:30 237/355   F 1-10:7/11      53.77  
 552.Chris Graham         Dumont,NJ          11 M         32:38.17 10:30 314/364   M11-14:23/25     46.87  
 553.Shannon Fowler       New Milford,NJ     11 F         32:52.30 10:34 238/355   F11-14:27/38     50.62  
 554.Suzanne Tanajewski   Ringwood,NJ        42 F         32:56.37 10:36 239/355   F40-44:40/53     47.04  
 555.Von Deguzman         Rochelle Park,NJ   52 M         32:56.50 10:36 315/364   M50-54:44/45     45.50  
 556.Kaitlyn Higgins      Washingtonville,NY 23 F         32:57.94 10:36 240/355   F20-24:8/10      44.90  
 557.Katie Mozer          Kinnelon,NJ        26 F         32:58.23 10:36 241/355   F25-29:19/34     44.89  
 558.Sarah Ellis          Morristown,NJ      35 F         32:58.27 10:36 242/355   F35-39:33/47     45.32  
 559.Kellianne Crescenzo  New Windsor,NY     25 F         32:58.91 10:36 243/355   F25-29:20/34     44.87  
 560.Lisa Janiga          Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 F         33:01.95 10:37 244/355   F45-49:42/57     50.13  
 561.Greg Goehle          Basking Ridge,NJ   27 M         33:05.02 10:38 316/364   M25-29:28/31     38.99  
 562.Lakisha Corley       Hakensack,NJ       35 F         33:05.80 10:39 245/355   F35-39:34/47     45.15  
 563.Susan Navojosky      Basking Ridge,NJ   25 F         33:06.68 10:39 246/355   F25-29:21/34     44.70  
 564.Pauli Mattiola       Basking Ridge,NJ   8  M         33:08.73 10:40 317/364   M 1-10:13/20     51.35  
 565.Pj Bonistalli        Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  M         33:09.55 10:40 318/364   M 1-10:14/20     51.33  
 566.Joe Mazzola          Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  M         33:09.90 10:40 319/364   M 1-10:15/20     53.65  
 567.Kevin Herlihy        River Vale,NJ      11 M         33:13.41 10:41 320/364   M11-14:24/25     46.04  
 568.Paul Mattiola        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M         33:13.68 10:41 321/364   M40-44:35/41     41.70  
 569.Catherine Schappert  Westwood,NJ        47 F         33:14.97 10:42 247/355   F45-49:43/57     48.71  
 570.Brielle Ricciardi    Carlstadt,NJ       29 F         33:16.81 10:42 248/355   F25-29:22/34     44.47  
 571.Michael Brophy       New Milford,NJ     27 M         33:20.98 10:44 322/364   M25-29:29/31     38.68  
 572.Ryan Newman          Ramsey,NJ          30 M         33:22.10 10:44 323/364   M30-34:15/16     38.76  
 573.Helene Tuite         Waldwick,NJ        47 F         33:25.44 10:45 249/355   F45-49:44/57     48.45  
 574.David Petrone        Pompton Lakes,NJ   41 M         33:27.03 10:45 324/364   M40-44:36/41     41.11  
 575.Darlene Shotmeyer    Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 F         33:32.91 10:47 250/355   F45-49:45/57     48.27  
 576.Molly Schaarschuch   Suffern,NY         11 F         33:36.30 10:48 251/355   F11-14:28/38     49.52  
 577.Michele Patella      North Haledon,NJ   32 F         33:37.63 10:49 252/355   F30-34:22/29     44.12  
 578.Cathy Zendell        Suffern,NY         44 F         33:37.83 10:49 253/355   F40-44:41/53     46.81  
 579.Stacey Wisniewski    Pompton Plains,NJ  29 F         33:38.68 10:49 254/355   F25-29:23/34     43.99  
 580.Melissa Pera         Waldwick,NJ        41 F         33:39.33 10:49 255/355   F40-44:42/53     45.73  
 581.Nikki Reynolds       Ridgewood,NJ       28 F         33:43.53 10:51 256/355   F25-29:24/34     43.88  
 582.Erik Moses           Wyckoff,NJ         44 M         33:47.57 10:52 325/364   M40-44:37/41     41.63  
 583.Gina Bacchiocchi     New York,NY        27 F         33:49.29 10:53 257/355   F25-29:25/34     43.76  
 584.Courtney Budd        Wyckoff,NJ         28 F         33:49.36 10:53 258/355   F25-29:26/34     43.76  
 585.Nancy Wright         Sussex,NJ          59 F         33:58.22 10:56 259/355   F55-59:9/16      55.52  
 586.Jenna Shotmeyer      Franklin Lakes,NJ  16 F         33:58.63 10:56 260/355   F15-19:13/17     45.05  
 587.Matt Siegel          Ringwood,NJ        39 M         34:04.13 10:57 326/364   M35-39:39/43     39.77  
 588.Danny Siegel         Ringwood,NJ        10 M         34:04.39 10:57 327/364   M 1-10:16/20     46.33  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 589.Niki Lombardo        Budd Lake,NJ       38 F         34:12.75 11:00 261/355   F35-39:35/47     44.21  
 590.Liz Donovan          ,NJ                29 F         34:14.17 11:01 262/355   F25-29:27/34     43.23  
 591.Alissa Maglavas      Pearl River,NY     31 F         34:14.34 11:01 263/355   F30-34:23/29     43.27  
 592.Leigh Heilmann       Wyckoff,NJ         25 F         34:15.71 11:01 264/355   F25-29:28/34     43.20  
 593.Fiona Bryla          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  10 F         34:15.88 11:01 265/355   F 1-10:8/11      49.79  
 594.James Graffey        Paramus,NJ         07 M         34:16.58 11:01 328/364   M 1-10:17/20     51.91  
 595.Diana Craffey        Paramus,NJ         32 F         34:16.77 11:01 266/355   F30-34:24/29     43.28  
 596.Kevin Bryla          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M         34:17.31 11:02 329/364   M45-49:41/47     41.35  
 597.Elizabeth Conway     Glen Rock,NJ       46 F         34:19.32 11:02 267/355   F45-49:46/57     46.71  
 598.Kerry Lombardo       Teaneck,NJ         37 F         34:22.72 11:03 268/355   F35-39:36/47     43.79  
 599.Keri Walsh           Ramsey,NJ          39 F         34:28.30 11:05 269/355   F35-39:37/47     44.11  
 600.Vladimir Cordero     Passaic,NJ         34 M         34:29.22 11:05 330/364   M30-34:16/16     38.01  
 601.Joe Devita           Wyckoff,NJ         63 M         34:36.74 11:08 331/364   M60-64:8/9       47.59  
 602.Stacy Reiber         Morris Plains,NJ   33 F         34:37.47 11:08 270/355   F30-34:25/29     42.93  
 603.Matthew Bigley       Allendale,NJ       51 M         34:38.13 11:08 332/364   M50-54:45/45     42.93  
 604.Judith Cusick        Ramsey,NJ          43 F         34:39.58 11:09 271/355   F40-44:43/53     45.05  
 605.Kathy Brickman       Ramsey,NJ          46 F         34:44.98 11:11 272/355   F45-49:47/57     46.13  
 606.Gretchen Bush        Plains,PA          39 F         34:46.51 11:11 273/355   F35-39:38/47     43.72  
 607.Xavier Evans         Kingston,PA        40 M         34:46.72 11:11 333/364   M40-44:38/41     39.25  
 608.Gary Sarno           Oakland,NJ         39 M         34:48.76 11:12 334/364   M35-39:40/43     38.92  
 609.Ian Lanni            Ridgewood,NJ       27 M         35:11.61 11:19 335/364   M25-29:30/31     36.65  
 610.Michaela Mudrick     Wyckoff,NJ         14 F         35:12.15 11:19 274/355   F11-14:29/38     44.64  
 611.Samantha Peraino     Wyckoff,NJ         13 F         35:12.23 11:19 275/355   F11-14:30/38     45.37  
 612.Marion Kennelly      River Edge,NJ      46 F         35:17.49 11:21 276/355   F45-49:48/57     45.43  
 613.Sharon Reissman      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F         35:18.41 11:21 277/355   F50-54:20/31     48.08  
 614.Janelle Razzino      Hillsdale,NJ       55 F         35:18.86 11:21 278/355   F55-59:10/16     50.60  
 615.Veronica Escalante   Morris Plains,NJ   32 F         35:19.60 11:22 279/355   F30-34:26/29     42.00  
 616.Ronald Erazo         Dover,NJ           35 M         35:25.12 11:23 336/364   M35-39:41/43     37.21  
 617.Luigi Galluppi       Mahwah,NJ          39 M         35:27.73 11:24 337/364   M35-39:42/43     38.21  
 618.Erin Fowler          New Milford,NJ     9  F         35:33.98 11:26 280/355   F 1-10:9/11      49.34  
 619.Jerome Fowler Ii     New Milford,NJ     46 M         35:35.38 11:27 338/364   M45-49:42/47     40.15  
 620.M B Clark            Chatham,NJ         54 F         35:37.01 11:27 281/355   F50-54:21/31     49.52  
 621.Julia Murray         Wyckoff,NJ         46 F         35:37.59 11:27 282/355   F45-49:49/57     45.00  
 622.Elizabeth Martel     Waldwick,NJ        45 F U       35:38.49 11:28 283/355   F45-49:50/57     44.56  
 623.John Pattman         Midland Park,NJ    49 M         35:39.31 11:28 339/364   M45-49:43/47     41.03  
 624.Beth Pattman         Midland Park,NJ    15 F         35:40.02 11:28 284/355   F15-19:14/17     43.45  
 625.Jane Krause          Wayne,NJ           53 F         35:40.40 11:28 285/355   F50-54:22/31     48.80  
 626.Elisa Rubbert        Frankln Lakes,NJ   48 F         35:50.38 11:32 286/355   F45-49:51/57     45.68  
 627.Marisa Silverstein   North Haledon,NJ   35 F U       35:54.82 11:33 287/355   F35-39:39/47     41.61  
 628.Stephanie Chamberlin Ramsey,NJ          45 F         35:55.70 11:33 288/355   F45-49:52/57     44.20  
 629.Laura Peihfelder     Ramsey,NJ          34 F         35:58.98 11:34 289/355   F30-34:27/29     41.40  
 630.Malgoet Morales      Franklin Lakes,NJ  99 M         36:02.67 11:36 340/364   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 631.Laura Franzese       Loudonville,NY     25 F         36:05.07 11:36 290/355   F25-29:29/34     41.01  
 632.Charles Squillante   Wyckoff,NJ         12 M         36:07.89 11:37 341/364   M11-14:25/25     41.16  
 633.Larry Walsh          Ramsey,NJ          40 M         36:09.80 11:38 342/364   M40-44:39/41     37.74  
 634.Alice Stuart         River Vale,NJ      43 F         36:10.50 11:38 291/355   F40-44:44/53     43.16  
 635.Lauren Manzella      Wayne,NJ           24 F         36:12.83 11:39 292/355   F20-24:9/10      40.87  
 636.Sandy Squillante     Wyckoff,NJ         50 F         36:13.50 11:39 293/355   F50-54:23/31     46.28  
 637.Una Cleary           Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 F         36:15.85 11:40 294/355   F25-29:30/34     40.81  
 638.Rich Kucharski       Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M         36:15.95 11:40 343/364   M40-44:40/41     37.92  
 639.Erin Walsh           New York,NY        28 F         36:30.51 11:45 295/355   F25-29:31/34     40.54  
 640.Dana Kenny           Hawthorne,NJ       30 F         36:35.14 11:46 296/355   F30-34:28/29     40.47  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/364     M 0- 0:0/41       0.00  
 642.Christine Costello   Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F         36:43.83 11:49 297/355   F45-49:53/57     43.65  
 643.Morgan Zahn          Franklin Lakes,NJ  17 F         36:45.72 11:49 298/355   F15-19:15/17     41.12  
 644.Mark Perrone         Oakland,NJ         48 M         36:46.74 11:50 344/364   M45-49:44/47     39.46  
 645.Eva Conover          Westwood,NJ        99 F         36:46.84 11:50 299/355   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 646.Andrew Schwartz      Oakland,NJ         47 M         36:46.86 11:50 345/364   M45-49:45/47     39.15  
 647.Beth Clover          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F         36:52.51 11:52 300/355   F40-44:45/53     42.69  
 648.Kristen Kjetsaa      Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F         36:57.43 11:53 301/355   F11-14:31/38     44.05  
 649.Gin Abdy             Wayne,NJ           28 F         36:58.71 11:54 302/355   F25-29:32/34     40.02  
 650.Paz Fquinones        Oakland,NJ         11 F         37:00.08 11:54 303/355   F11-14:32/38     44.97  
 651.Jodi Weinberger      Fair Lawn,NJ       24 F         37:07.84 11:57 304/355   F20-24:10/10     39.86  
 652.Linda Krugel         Woodridge,NJ       43 F         37:09.33 11:57 305/355   F40-44:46/53     42.02  
 653.Tina Louise Daud     Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  44 F         37:09.39 11:57 306/355   F40-44:47/53     42.36  
 654.Lisa Mcalpine        Old Tappan,NJ      53 F         37:14.44 11:59 307/355   F50-54:24/31     46.75  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 655.Kerrie Heslin        Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F         37:17.55 12:00 308/355   F40-44:48/53     41.55  
 656.Leah Hannon          Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F         37:18.13 12:00 309/355   F 1-10:10/11     45.74  
 657.Bridget Kelly        Rockaway,NJ        39 F         37:18.13 12:00 310/355   F35-39:40/47     40.76  
 658.Alexandra Rockefelle Ramsey,NJ          15 F         37:22.66 12:01 311/355   F15-19:16/17     41.46  
 659.David Rockefeller    Ramsey,NJ          46 M         37:23.01 12:01 346/364   M45-49:46/47     38.22  
 660.Marilyn Garber       Saddle River,NJ    71 F         37:23.44 12:02 312/355   F70-74:1/3       60.53  
 661.Rose Cutropia        Bedminster,NJ      38 F         37:27.07 12:03 313/355   F35-39:41/47     40.39  
 662.Isabel Heslin        Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F         37:31.69 12:04 314/355   F11-14:33/38     44.34  
 663.Mary Jane Kennelly   River Edge,NJ      51 F         37:42.38 12:08 315/355   F50-54:25/31     45.02  
 664.Bill Malone          Fair Lawn,NJ       79 M         37:42.74 12:08 347/364   M75-79:1/1       54.43  
 665.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           70 F         38:05.77 12:15 316/355   F70-74:2/3       58.44  
 666.Don Demers           New York,NY        38 M         38:08.01 12:16 348/364   M35-39:43/43     35.27  
 667.Allison Wilke        Moonachie,NJ       27 F         38:16.75 12:19 317/355   F25-29:33/34     38.66  
 668.Barbara Wilke        Moonachie,NJ       52 F         38:16.85 12:19 318/355   F50-54:26/31     44.90  
 669.Geraldine Vitale     Mendham,NJ         54 F         38:22.12 12:20 319/355   F50-54:27/31     45.96  
 670.Lori Gloede          Elmwood Park,NJ    51 F         38:22.40 12:21 320/355   F50-54:28/31     44.23  
 671.Richard Rykowski     Maywood,NJ         28 M         38:36.41 12:25 349/364   M25-29:31/31     33.42  
 672.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    72 F U       38:41.38 12:27 321/355   F70-74:3/3       59.49  
 673.Angela Clark         Bethpage,NY        27 F         38:41.96 12:27 322/355   F25-29:34/34     38.24  
 674.Tom Monarque         Hawthorne,NJ       59 M         38:51.48 12:30 350/364   M55-59:29/30     40.92  
 675.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       57 F         38:51.72 12:30 323/355   F55-59:11/16     47.22  
 676.Maddox Miller Jones  Glen Ridge,NJ      08 M         39:08.28 12:35 351/364   M 1-10:18/20     43.49  
 677.Rachel Green         Hawthorne,NJ       30 F         39:15.27 12:38 324/355   F30-34:29/29     37.71  
 678.Beth Erben           Oradell,NJ         46 F         39:23.24 12:40 325/355   F45-49:54/57     40.70  
 679.Iris Figalish        Pompton Plains,NJ  18 F         39:23.98 12:40 326/355   F15-19:17/17     37.97  
 680.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    54 F U       39:27.94 12:42 327/355   F50-54:29/31     44.69  
 681.Dylan Miller Jones   Glen Ridge,NJ      09 M         39:40.48 12:46 352/364   M 1-10:19/20     41.23  
 682.Deihdra Miller       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F         39:40.94 12:46 328/355   F35-39:42/47     37.94  
 683.Tom Barrett          Wyckoff,NJ         63 M         39:48.51 12:48 353/364   M60-64:9/9       41.38  
 684.Debbie Burke         Waldwick,NJ        38 F         40:12.57 12:56 329/355   F35-39:43/47     37.62  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 685.Cella Parker         Hawthorne,NJ       48 F         40:30.85 13:02 330/355   F45-49:55/57     40.41  
 686.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 72 M         40:33.97 13:03 354/364   M70-74:4/4       44.58  
 687.Maryann Bryla        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 F         40:43.83 13:06 331/355   F35-39:44/47     36.69  
 688.Ingrid Andrade       Old Bridge,NJ      44 F         41:06.18 13:13 332/355   F40-44:49/53     38.30  
 689.Margaret O'brien     Hawthorne,NJ       42 F         41:09.41 13:14 333/355   F40-44:50/53     37.65  
 690.Bob Pettie           Glenmont,NY        83 M         41:14.84 13:16 355/364   M80-98:1/4       55.26  
 691.Frederick Wright     Sussex,NJ          58 M         41:36.95 13:23 356/364   M55-59:30/30     37.88  
 692.Ronald Ricci         Wayne,NJ           41 M         41:37.41 13:23 357/364   M40-44:41/41     33.04  
 693.Wendy Ricci          Wayne,NJ           41 F         41:38.15 13:24 334/355   F40-44:51/53     36.96  
 694.Kaya Lee             Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F         41:53.69 13:29 335/355   F 1-10:11/11     41.89  
 695.Asis Wyszatycki      Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F         42:00.78 13:31 336/355   F45-49:56/57     38.97  
 696.Mary Ann Gallagher   ,                  50 F         43:02.52 13:51 337/355   F50-54:30/31     38.95  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 697.Lizzi Boomhower      Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F         43:31.06 14:00 338/355   F11-14:34/38     37.41  
 698.Erinn Romaine        Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F         43:31.08 14:00 339/355   F11-14:35/38     37.41  
 699.Kylie Halbach        ,                  12 F         43:31.16 14:00 340/355   F11-14:36/38     37.41  
 700.Cynthia Boyd         Oakland,NJ         50 F         43:33.68 14:01 341/355   F50-54:31/31     38.49  
 701.David Bess           Madison,NJ         45 M         43:48.89 14:06 358/364   M45-49:47/47     32.36  
 702.Sebastion Bess       Madison,NJ         9  M         43:49.11 14:06 359/364   M 1-10:20/20     37.33  
 703.Cara Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         37 F         44:33.33 14:20 342/355   F35-39:45/47     33.79  
 704.Paige Murray         Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F         44:54.49 14:27 343/355   F40-44:52/53     34.27  
 705.Susan Molitur        Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 58 F         44:57.53 14:28 344/355   F55-59:12/16     41.38  
 706.Margi Lemaire        Franklin Lakes,NJ  57 F         45:19.93 14:35 345/355   F55-59:13/16     40.48  
 707.Mary Jane Vinci      Franklin Lakes,NJ  55 F         45:19.96 14:35 346/355   F55-59:14/16     39.42  
 708.Erin Sentowski       Wayne,NJ           11 F         45:56.77 14:47 347/355   F11-14:37/38     36.22  
 709.Deborah Majer        Passaic,NJ         45 F         46:11.86 14:52 348/355   F45-49:57/57     34.38  
 710.Jennifer Enright     Oakland,NJ         36 F         46:12.68 14:52 349/355   F35-39:46/47     32.45  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 711.William Weber        Wayne,NJ           83 M U       46:41.34 15:01 360/364   M80-98:2/4       48.82  
 712.Pam Goldman          Franklin Lakes,NJ  64 F         48:23.33 15:34 350/355   F60-64:3/3       41.89  
 713.Shannon Gallagher    Mahwah,NJ          13 F         48:30.00 15:36 351/355   F11-14:38/38     32.93  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 714.Gail Freeman_szal    Oakland,NJ         58 F         50:10.86 16:09 352/355   F55-59:15/16     37.07  
 715.Angela Creary        North Bergen,NJ    44 F         50:41.58 16:18 353/355   F40-44:53/53     31.05  
 716.Carolette Barrett    Jamaica,           37 F         50:41.88 16:19 354/355   F35-39:47/47     29.70  
 717.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U       52:17.37 16:49 361/364   M80-98:3/4       42.35  
 718.Vanessa Finn         River Edge,NJ      55 F         52:21.70 16:51 355/355   F55-59:16/16     34.12  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 719.Mike De Luca         Mahwah,NJ          85 M         55:50.47 17:58 362/364   M80-98:4/4       43.51  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
AMBS REINDEER RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         26 M            648   17:12.55   5:32
   2.Michael Barrett      Ocean Beach,NJ     28 M            638   17:17.50   5:34
   3.Jovanie Sotomayor    ,                  16 M            557   17:21.18   5:35
   4.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M         U  547   17:28.84   5:38
   5.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         51 M         U  511   17:38.37   5:41
   6.Cheick Haidara       Little Ferry,NJ    15 M            595   17:43.55   5:42
   7.Alejandro Fortoul    Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 19 M            142   17:52.67   5:45
   8.Jean Mercedes        Franklin Lakes,NJ  19 M            542   17:55.34   5:46
   9.Jonathan Klui        Ramsey,NJ          27 M            223   17:58.03   5:47
  10.Conrrado Hernandez   ,                  45 M            687   18:07.17   5:50
AMBS REINDEER RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carole Harsch        Randolph,NJ        14 F            178   19:35.78   6:18
   2.Giavanna Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         12 F            553   19:47.16   6:22
   3.Jaomin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F         U  565   21:27.06   6:54
   4.Carlene Messinger    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F         U  295   21:30.93   6:55
   5.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F         U  661   21:32.59   6:56
   6.Lynda Hubbard        Haledon,NJ         40 F            569   21:34.06   6:56
   7.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         U  618   21:35.96   6:57
   8.Enisa Mrkulic        Ridgefield Park,NJ 15 F            596   21:50.57   7:02
   9.Nohemi Mandile       West New York,NJ   44 F            574   22:10.35   7:08
  10.Kate Revington       Hoboken,NJ         27 F            718   22:12.55   7:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
AMBS REINDEER RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         51 M         U  511   17:38.37   5:41
   2.Conrrado Hernandez   ,                  45 M            687   18:07.17   5:50
   3.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          48 M         U  588   18:15.70   5:53
   4.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  158   18:21.71   5:55
   5.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       53 M         U  625   18:29.61   5:57
   6.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         52 M         U  343   18:37.18   6:00
   7.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    50 M            288   18:40.92   6:01
   8.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M         U  204   18:48.99   6:03
   9.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M         U   46   18:49.94   6:04
  10.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   54 M            293   19:23.49   6:14
AMBS REINDEER RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carlene Messinger    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F         U  295   21:30.93   6:55
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F         U  661   21:32.59   6:56
   3.Lynda Hubbard        Haledon,NJ         40 F            569   21:34.06   6:56
   4.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         U  618   21:35.96   6:57
   5.Nohemi Mandile       West New York,NJ   44 F            574   22:10.35   7:08
   6.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F            497   22:18.11   7:11
   7.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       45 F            218   22:49.91   7:21
   8.Laura Tappon         Wyckoff,NJ         45 F         U  452   22:51.24   7:21
   9.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U   29   22:51.32   7:21
  10.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F            198   23:07.79   7:27

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christian Horgan     Franklin Lakes,NJ  09 M  128       742   22:53.67   7:22   71.45%
   2.Aidan Pizzo          Ridgewood,NJ       10 M  179       362   24:10.91   7:47   65.29%
   3.Anthony Scaglione    Thornwood,NY       10 M  248       606   25:38.54   8:15   61.57%
   4.Kyle Miller          Montclair,NJ       10 M  261       301   25:57.58   8:21   60.82%
   5.Paul Mazzola         Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M  306       280   26:54.99   8:40   60.77%
   6.Jacob Kucharski      Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M  333       229   27:29.60   8:51   57.42%
   7.Luke Schaarschuch    Suffern,NY         9  M  357       416   27:59.05   9:00   58.45%
   8.Anthony Modafferi    Oakland,NJ         8  M  368       304   28:16.58   9:06   60.19%
   9.Max Kucharski        Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  M  429       230   29:35.86   9:32   57.51%
  10.William Sanchez      Rochelle Park,NJ   10 M  462       651   30:30.56   9:49   51.75%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  F  110    U  253   22:23.25   7:12   83.83%
   2.Noa Zielinski        Montclair,NJ       10 F  229       612   25:09.92   8:06   67.79%
   3.Devyn Tanajewski     Ringwood,NJ        9  F  249       450   25:38.93   8:15   68.42%
   4.Madeline Barney      Oakland,NJ         10 F  396       551   28:56.97   9:19   58.93%
   5.Tierney Esler        Oradell,NJ         10 F  512       127   31:34.47   0:10   54.03%
   6.Emma Mc Keon         Oradell,NJ         10 F  513       689   31:34.51   0:10   54.03%
   7.Riley Neglia         Thornwood,NY       09 F  551       605   32:38.03   0:30   53.77%
   8.Fiona Bryla          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  10 F  593       556   34:15.88   1:02   49.79%
   9.Erin Fowler          New Milford,NJ     9  F  618       144   35:33.98   1:27   49.34%
  10.Leah Hannon          Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F  656       175   37:18.13   2:00   45.74%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M   30       537   19:35.44   6:18   74.04%
   2.Ben Dippolito        Harrington Pk.,NJ  12 M   42       104   19:56.86   6:25   74.55%
   3.Jackson Hayes        Pompton Lakes,NJ   13 M   82       722   21:49.13   7:01   66.48%
   4.Alex Kaplan          Suffern,NY         14 M   97       562   22:03.24   7:06   64.34%
   5.Oscar James-hough    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 12 M  129       199   22:58.58   7:24   64.72%
   6.Connor Mudrick       Wyckoff,NJ         14 M  156       518   23:41.77   7:38   59.88%
   7.Casey Lewis          River Vale,NJ      12 M  180       774   24:11.75   7:47   61.46%
   8.Niall Steinberg      Ringwood,NJ        11 M  187       438   24:22.64   7:51   62.74%
   9.William Oconnell     Wyckoff,NJ         12 M  199       645   24:46.50   7:58   60.02%
  10.James Cobourn        Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 M  211       539   24:53.80   8:01   59.73%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carole Harsch        Randolph,NJ        14 F   31       178   19:35.78   6:18   80.18%
   2.Giavanna Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         12 F   37       553   19:47.16   6:22   82.28%
   3.Natalie Schiavone    Wayne,NJ           12 F  219       419   25:00.34   8:03   65.10%
   4.Elizabeth Borin      Mountain Lakes,NJ  11 F  245        28   25:35.21   8:14   65.04%
   5.Elizabeth Byrne      Wayne,NJ           12 F  255       530   25:52.98   8:20   62.90%
   6.Samantha Pyper       Wayne,NJ           12 F  256       370   25:53.00   8:20   62.90%
   7.Sarah Peepall        Waldwick,NJ        13 F  275       348   26:19.40   8:28   60.68%
   8.Francesca Raffaele   Waldwick,NJ        13 F  276       375   26:20.63   8:29   60.63%
   9.Abigail Borin        Mountain Lakes,NJ  12 F  282        27   26:24.30   8:30   61.65%
  10.Caitlin Vellios      Waldwick,NJ        14 F  285       469   26:28.79   8:31   59.34%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jovanie Sotomayor    ,                  16 M    3       557   17:21.18   5:35   78.92%
   2.Cheick Haidara       Little Ferry,NJ    15 M    6       595   17:43.55   5:42   78.54%
   3.Alejandro Fortoul    Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 19 M    7       142   17:52.67   5:45   73.70%
   4.Jean Mercedes        Franklin Lakes,NJ  19 M    8       542   17:55.34   5:46   73.52%
   5.Stephen Pena         Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M   14       594   18:28.84   5:57   73.09%
   6.Anthony D Arrigo     Oakland,NJ         16 M   20       571   18:47.81   6:03   72.86%
   7.Ryan Ludvigsen       Wanaque,NJ         17 M   32       258   19:40.71   6:20   68.64%
   8.Ryan Pathman         Midland Park,NJ    17 M   35       622   19:45.85   6:22   68.35%
   9.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         15 M   36       342   19:46.27   6:22   70.41%
  10.Zak Fischer          Ringwood,NJ        16 M   43       139   19:58.01   6:26   68.59%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Enisa Mrkulic        Ridgefield Park,NJ 15 F   84       596   21:50.57   7:02   70.95%
   2.Brianna Ward         Oakland,NJ         17 F  122       636   22:46.83   7:20   66.36%
   3.Jamie Pepper         Wyckoff,NJ         17 F  136       586   23:15.17   7:29   65.01%
   4.Natalie Rhoads       Wyckoff,NJ         17 F  154       544   23:39.53   7:37   63.90%
   5.Stephanie Bitcon     Wayne,NJ           15 F  184       615   24:20.63   7:50   63.66%
   6.Alyssa Loffredo      Wayne,NJ           15 F  185       251   24:20.77   7:50   63.65%
   7.Alexandra Pyper      Wayne,NJ           16 F  188       369   24:24.47   7:51   62.71%
   8.Fiona Carbone        Lyndhurst,NJ       15 F  279       607   26:22.54   8:29   58.76%
   9.Kelly Strittmatter   Wyckoff,NJ         18 F  349       441   27:43.57   8:55   53.96%
  10.Xiomata Munoz        Hillside,NJ        15 F  353       616   27:52.65   8:58   55.59%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Timothy Flott        Ridgefield Pk.,NJ  22 M   19       141   18:44.74   6:02   68.84%
   2.Stuart Blake         Ridgefield Pk.,NJ  22 M   27        22   19:20.38   6:13   66.73%
   3.Anthony Difioie      Nutley,NJ          23 M   34    U  101   19:43.94   6:21   65.37%
   4.Stephen O'rourke     Glen Rock,NJ       21 M   54    U  337   20:35.32   6:38   62.90%
   5.Danny Delgado        Woodlawn Parik,NJ  22 M   93        88   22:00.57   7:05   58.63%
   6.Russell Quartararo   East Hanover,NJ    22 M  158       371   23:44.01   7:38   54.38%
   7.Brooks Olphin        Saddle Brook,NJ    24 M  268       333   26:13.71   8:27   49.18%
   8.Craig Barriale       Wayne,NJ           24 M  328        16   27:22.59   8:49   47.12%
   9.Greg Osgoodby        Waldwick,NJ        24 M  419       338   29:19.33   9:26   43.99%
  10.Juan Carantón       South Orange,NJ    24 M  531        47   32:02.74   0:19   40.26%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathleen Zupan       Saddle Brook,NJ    24 F  148       560   23:33.70   7:35   62.81%
   2.Lindsay Maurer       Florham Park,NJ    22 F  177       277   24:05.40   7:45   61.44%
   3.Stephanie Green      Palisades Park,NJ  24 F  221       578   25:04.16   8:04   59.04%
   4.Lauren Rowinski      New York,NY        23 F  354       400   27:53.97   8:59   53.05%
   5.Bailey Wright        Sussex,NJ          24 F  378       502   28:28.77   9:10   51.97%
   6.Lindsey Frye         Wyckoff,NJ         24 F  430       533   29:36.38   9:32   49.99%
   7.Becky Kohberger      Newton,NJ          23 F  503       224   31:23.96   0:06   47.13%
   8.Kaitlyn Higgins      Washingtonville,NY 23 F  556       192   32:57.94   0:37   44.90%
   9.Lauren Manzella      Wayne,NJ           24 F  635       266   36:12.83   1:39   40.87%
  10.Jodi Weinberger      Fair Lawn,NJ       24 F  651       489   37:07.84   1:57   39.86%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         26 M    1       648   17:12.55   5:32   74.96%
   2.Michael Barrett      Ocean Beach,NJ     28 M    2       638   17:17.50   5:34   74.61%
   3.Jonathan Klui        Ramsey,NJ          27 M    9       223   17:58.03   5:47   71.80%
   4.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          26 M   11    U  643   18:08.18   5:50   71.13%
   5.Kevin Tiu            Montclair,NJ       28 M   44       459   19:58.35   6:26   64.60%
   6.Thomas Barrett       Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M   53       639   20:35.08   6:38   62.72%
   7.Kevin Lane           Ridgewood,NJ       28 M   68       729   21:24.59   6:53   60.26%
   8.Allen Chan           Staten Island,NY   29 M   83        51   21:49.31   7:01   59.17%
   9.Daniel Dimartino     North Haledon,NJ   25 M   85       102   21:50.71   7:02   59.05%
  10.Keisuke Sakamoto     Glen Rock,NJ       29 M   87       406   21:52.65   7:02   59.02%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jaomin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F   70    U  565   21:27.06   6:54   68.99%
   2.Kate Revington       Hoboken,NJ         27 F  104       718   22:12.55   7:09   66.64%
   3.Megan Garrett        Hoboken,NJ         27 F  114       156   22:29.25   7:14   65.81%
   4.Colleen Cammarano    ,                  27 F  152       706   23:38.74   7:37   62.59%
   5.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        27 F  170       181   23:57.59   7:43   61.77%
   6.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      28 F  175    U   10   24:04.12   7:45   61.49%
   7.Jessica Luciano      Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 F  186    U  591   24:21.22   7:50   60.77%
   8.Melissa Wright       Franklin Lakes,NJ  26 F  262       719   25:59.74   8:22   56.93%
   9.Kristin Reed         North Haledon,NJ   26 F  271       378   26:15.98   8:27   56.35%
  10.Kerren Manzella      Wayne,NJ           26 F  281       267   26:24.11   8:30   56.06%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M    4    U  547   17:28.84   5:38   73.98%
   2.James Vogel          Fairlawn,NJ        32 M   25       545   19:16.95   6:12   67.43%
   3.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M   26    U  468   19:20.34   6:13   67.48%
   4.Jose Vidals          Passaic,NJ         34 M   47       682   20:12.52   6:30   64.87%
   5.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,NJ    30 M   56       649   20:39.76   6:39   62.59%
   6.Dave Massaro         Wayne,NJ           31 M  286       751   26:29.57   8:32   48.93%
   7.Daniel Miller        Hackensack,NJ      33 M  297       298   26:43.84   8:36   48.82%
   8.Christopher Kamnik   Ramsey,NJ          34 M  309       208   27:02.31   8:42   48.49%
   9.Jed Downey           Hawthorne,NJ       34 M  342       108   27:35.86   8:53   47.50%
  10.Justin Davis         Mahwah,NJ          34 M  348        78   27:42.36   8:55   47.32%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       32 F  124       663   22:50.37   7:21   64.96%
   2.Megan Lan            Ridgewood,NJ       34 F  138       234   23:19.33   7:30   63.88%
   3.Jessica Rexford      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 F  182       388   24:17.88   7:49   61.32%
   4.Meghan Green Hoffman Wayne,NJ           32 F  206       169   24:52.10   8:00   59.66%
   5.Gina Monahan         Hawthorne,NJ       33 F  239       307   25:23.36   8:10   58.54%
   6.Jennifer Ferrara     Ramsey,NJ          30 F  250       136   25:41.36   8:16   57.63%
   7.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F  294        48   26:42.77   8:36   55.47%
   8.Danielle Capozzoli   Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F  296       633   26:43.34   8:36   55.52%
   9.Susan D'elia         Allendale,NJ       31 F  318        89   27:12.50   8:45   54.46%
  10.Nancy Hagstrand      Little Ferry,NJ    30 F  344       172   27:38.39   8:54   53.56%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Gleason         Totowa,NJ          35 M   17       604   18:37.78   6:00   70.74%
   2.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        36 M   23    U  684   19:06.52   6:09   69.39%
   3.Peter Skutnik        Midland Park,NJ    36 M   24       630   19:16.66   6:12   68.78%
   4.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M   29    U  433   19:26.77   6:16   69.16%
   5.Daniel Delre         Union City,NJ      37 M   39        94   19:48.20   6:22   67.42%
   6.Derek Grimes         Bloomfield,NJ      38 M   45       693   20:04.99   6:28   66.97%
   7.Michael Quinn        E. Hanover,NJ      35 M   46       373   20:09.95   6:29   65.36%
   8.Darren Commerford    River Vale,NJ      39 M   52       707   20:32.87   6:37   65.94%
   9.Paul Giacomini       North Arlington,NJ 38 M   55       162   20:35.93   6:38   65.29%
  10.Matt Heidenreich     Collierville,TN    35 M   79       587   21:43.07   6:59   60.68%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Leskosky       Ramsey,NJ          39 F  181       246   24:12.87   7:48   62.79%
   2.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F  198    U  160   24:45.37   7:58   60.82%
   3.Kelly Suh            Mahwah,NJ          37 F  201       445   24:47.70   7:59   60.72%
   4.Alison Merena        Waldwick,NJ        35 F  227       294   25:08.33   8:05   59.44%
   5.Jodi Zielinski       Montclair,NJ       37 F  230    U  611   25:10.78   8:06   59.79%
   6.Marlane Romanelli    River Vale,NJ      36 F  236       711   25:20.83   8:09   59.16%
   7.Christie Barricella  Mahwah,NJ          38 F  263        18   26:05.31   8:24   57.98%
   8.Tara Goldberg        Demanest,NJ        36 F  264       165   26:05.69   8:24   57.46%
   9.Joanne Roberts       Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F  340       391   27:35.21   8:53   54.58%
  10.Chrissy Dudonis      Rutherford,NJ      38 F  352       112   27:51.66   8:58   54.29%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M   21    U  204   18:48.99   6:03   73.64%
   2.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,NJ        41 M   33       717   19:43.75   6:21   69.71%
   3.Dominick Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         44 M   49       552   20:16.24   6:31   69.41%
   4.Sanjiv Jain          Butler,NJ          42 M   61       520   20:56.31   6:44   66.18%
   5.Frank Szwarc         North Haledon,NJ   43 M   89       750   21:58.24   7:04   63.54%
   6.Paul Semenbinger     Wyckoff,NJ         43 M  108       737   22:19.15   7:11   62.55%
   7.Dennis Mcnerney      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       44 M  117       647   22:34.73   7:16   62.31%
   8.William Wolfe        Glen Rock,NJ       43 M  118       500   22:37.82   7:17   61.69%
   9.Anthony Borsella     Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M  145    U  548   23:29.35   7:34   58.99%
  10.Mark Lipson          Glen Rock,NJ       41 M  146       669   23:30.67   7:34   58.49%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carlene Messinger    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F   73    U  295   21:30.93   6:55   73.16%
   2.Lynda Hubbard        Haledon,NJ         40 F   75       569   21:34.06   6:56   70.90%
   3.Nohemi Mandile       West New York,NJ   44 F  103       574   22:10.35   7:08   70.99%
   4.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         41 F  141       222   23:22.67   7:31   65.83%
   5.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F  150    U   71   23:37.15   7:36   64.75%
   6.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F  215       422   24:58.19   8:02   61.63%
   7.Kristen Mcalevey     North Haledon,NJ   40 F  222       282   25:04.32   8:04   60.99%
   8.Maria Cirne          Lyndhurst,NJ       41 F  226        54   25:08.26   8:05   61.22%
   9.Stefanie Pyper       Wayne,NJ           43 F  232       368   25:15.70   8:08   61.81%
  10.Elena Wise           Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F  242       498   25:29.17   8:12   60.00%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Conrrado Hernandez   ,                  45 M   10       687   18:07.17   5:50   78.24%
   2.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          48 M   12    U  588   18:15.70   5:53   79.48%
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M   13    U  158   18:21.71   5:55   77.21%
   4.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M   22    U   46   18:49.94   6:04   76.47%
   5.David Hough          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M   38       197   19:47.24   6:22   73.94%
   6.Kenneth Steinberg    Ringwood,NJ        46 M   41       439   19:55.13   6:25   71.74%
   7.Bill Gawyler         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M   51       631   20:24.78   6:34   71.67%
   8.Chris Marino         Allendle,NJ        46 M   57       690   20:42.31   6:40   69.01%
   9.Dirk Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    45 M   78    U  512   21:42.82   6:59   65.29%
  10.Vicente Garcio       ,                  45 M   81       685   21:48.10   7:01   65.03%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   77    U  618   21:35.96   6:57   74.98%
   2.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F  107       497   22:18.11   7:11   73.41%
   3.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       45 F  123       218   22:49.91   7:21   69.56%
   4.Laura Tappon         Wyckoff,NJ         45 F  125    U  452   22:51.24   7:21   69.49%
   5.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           49 F  135    U  692   23:12.43   7:28   71.36%
   6.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    49 F  172       708   23:59.26   7:43   69.04%
   7.Krista Schiavone     Wayne,NJ           47 F  173       418   24:00.39   7:44   67.46%
   8.Maya Fajardo         Fairfield,NJ       45 F  196       130   24:44.32   7:58   64.20%
   9.Cindy Martins        Saddle River,NJ    47 F  209       273   24:53.27   8:01   65.07%
  10.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      45 F  216    U  385   24:58.65   8:02   63.58%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         51 M    5    U  511   17:38.37   5:41   84.29%
   2.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       53 M   15    U  625   18:29.61   5:57   81.72%
   3.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         52 M   16    U  343   18:37.18   6:00   80.50%
   4.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    50 M   18       288   18:40.92   6:01   78.94%
   5.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   54 M   28       293   19:23.49   6:14   78.59%
   6.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            52 M   40       624   19:49.47   6:23   75.61%
   7.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M   58    U  231   20:42.81   6:40   73.57%
   8.Larry O'rourke       Glen Rock,NJ       54 M   62    U  336   20:58.54   6:45   72.65%
   9.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       53 M   64    U  655   21:16.04   6:51   71.06%
  10.Mike Cannon          Springfield,VA     53 M   69       667   21:25.28   6:54   70.55%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F   74    U  661   21:32.59   6:56   80.81%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  126    U   29   22:51.32   7:21   75.21%
   3.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F  133       198   23:07.79   7:27   72.48%
   4.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F  134    U  444   23:09.15   7:27   72.41%
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F  193    U  431   24:41.75   7:57   68.73%
   6.Jeanne Ripp          Warwick,NY         50 F  251       390   25:46.06   8:18   65.06%
   7.Patricia Ela         Wyckoff,NJ         53 F  291       118   26:39.07   8:35   65.32%
   8.Ann Smith            Wyckoff,NJ         51 F  363       432   28:07.05   9:03   60.37%
   9.Annemarie Uebhing    Kearny,NJ          52 F  389    U  464   28:45.94   9:16   59.76%
  10.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          52 F  412       138   29:11.64   9:24   58.88%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerardo Rojas        West New York,NJ   59 M   50       573   20:18.81   6:32   78.28%
   2.Peter Engelhardt     Pateson,NJ         55 M   59    U  121   20:43.85   6:40   74.12%
   3.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M   60    U  329   20:45.23   6:41   75.95%
   4.German Atara         Lodi,NJ            58 M   63    U  623   21:13.30   6:50   74.28%
   5.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         59 M   65    U  306   21:16.53   6:51   74.74%
   6.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        56 M   86       200   21:52.30   7:02   70.86%
   7.Luis Munoz           Hillside,NJ        57 M   90       617   21:59.11   7:05   71.09%
   8.Glen Karpovich       Ramsey,NJ          56 M   91       209   21:59.83   7:05   70.45%
   9.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M  111       654   22:23.31   7:12   69.81%
  10.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         59 M  130       261   23:02.04   7:25   69.03%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Candelario      North Bergeb,NJ    56 F  178    U   45   24:05.67   7:45   75.15%
   2.Barbara Boydston     Prospect Park,NJ   55 F  343    U  668   27:38.11   8:54   64.66%
   3.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F  375    U    4   28:25.02   9:09   65.46%
   4.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F  420    U  487   29:20.29   9:27   61.72%
   5.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   57 F  431       330   29:36.95   9:32   61.96%
   6.Susan Wenz           Montvilli,NJ       55 F  459       493   30:17.47   9:45   58.99%
   7.Carmen Gatta         Suffern,NY         55 F  467       157   30:41.30   9:53   58.22%
   8.Diane Deschaine      Wayne,NJ           59 F  510        98   31:33.73   0:10   59.76%
   9.Nancy Wright         Sussex,NJ          59 F  585       501   33:58.22   0:56   55.52%
  10.Janelle Razzino      Hillsdale,NJ       55 F  614       613   35:18.86   1:22   50.60%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       63 M   67    U  248   21:24.49   6:53   76.94%
   2.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M  112    U   34   22:24.31   7:13   72.22%
   3.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         61 M  237       278   25:21.06   8:10   63.83%
   4.Jim Martocci         Mahwah,NJ          62 M  270       715   26:15.65   8:27   62.16%
   5.John Rowinski        Franklin Lakes,NJ  60 M  355       399   27:57.88   9:00   57.35%
   6.Patrick Reynolds     Franklin Lakes,NJ  60 M  374       517   28:24.28   9:09   56.47%
   7.Charles Deschaine    Wayne,NJ           60 M  547        99   32:28.42   0:27   49.39%
   8.Joe Devita           Wyckoff,NJ         63 M  601       100   34:36.74   1:08   47.59%
   9.Tom Barrett          Wyckoff,NJ         63 M  683       637   39:48.51   2:49   41.38%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        63 F  335       582   27:32.34   8:52   72.52%
   2.Patricia Kehrberger  Waldwick,NJ        63 F  511       212   31:34.31   0:10   63.25%
   3.Pam Goldman          Franklin Lakes,NJ  64 F  712       166   48:23.33   5:34   41.89%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M   94    U  396   22:01.02   7:05   76.18%
   2.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          68 M  153    U  109   23:38.99   7:37   72.93%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M  171    U    7   23:58.79   7:43   72.68%
   4.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       65 M  190    U  726   24:32.29   7:54   68.35%
   5.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   67 M  298       320   26:44.41   8:36   63.90%
   6.Patrick Gleason      Fairfield,NJ       69 M  305       603   26:54.86   8:40   64.75%
   7.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M  330    U  610   27:26.60   8:50   61.69%
   8.Robert Zettel        Elmwood Park,NJ    66 M  351       540   27:50.21   8:58   60.82%
   9.Nicholas Della Valle Wayne,NJ           66 M  508        92   31:31.57   0:09   53.70%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karla Barricella     Ramsey,NJ          69 F  516        17   31:40.30   0:12   69.16%
   2.Pat Delre            Wayne,NJ           66 F  538        93   32:07.79   0:20   65.02%
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F  543    U  184   32:21.74   0:25   65.57%
   4.Betsy Van Dyke       Ramsey,NJ          67 F  545       467   32:24.63   0:26   65.47%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         72 M  233        24   25:16.61   8:08   71.54%
   2.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M  399    U  641   28:57.79   9:19   61.60%
   3.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lks,NJ     70 M  480    U  210   31:03.75   0:00   56.74%
   4.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 72 M  686       430   40:33.97   3:03   44.58%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marilyn Garber       Saddle River,NJ    71 F  660       155   37:23.44   2:02   60.53%
   2.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           70 F  665       627   38:05.77   2:16   58.44%
   3.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    72 F  672    U  694   38:41.38   2:27   59.49%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Malone          Fair Lawn,NJ       79 M  664       264   37:42.74   2:08   54.43%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Pettie           Glenmont,NY        83 M  690       524   41:14.84   3:17   55.26%
   2.William Weber        Wayne,NJ           83 M  711    U  488   46:41.34   5:02   48.82%
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  717    U  674   52:17.37   6:50   42.35%
   4.Mike De Luca         Mahwah,NJ          85 M  719        81   55:50.47   7:58   43.51%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.No Name              ,                  99 M  164       324   23:49.87   7:40    0.00%
   2.Malgoet Morales      Franklin Lakes,NJ  99 M  630       721   36:02.67   1:36    0.00%


AMBS REINDEER RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Cranmer       White Plains,NY    99 F  202        70   24:48.20   7:59    0.00%
   2.Eva Conover          Westwood,NJ        99 F  645        61   36:46.84   1:50    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         51 M U  511   17:38.37   5:41 84.29%
   2.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       53 M U  625   18:29.61   5:57 81.72%
   3.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         52 M U  343   18:37.18   6:00 80.50%
   4.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          48 M U  588   18:15.70   5:53 79.48%
   5.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    50 M    288   18:40.92   6:01 78.94%
   6.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   54 M    293   19:23.49   6:14 78.59%
   7.Gerardo Rojas        West New York,NJ   59 M    573   20:18.81   6:32 78.28%
   8.Conrrado Hernandez   ,                  45 M    687   18:07.17   5:50 78.24%
   9.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  158   18:21.71   5:55 77.21%
  10.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       63 M U  248   21:24.49   6:53 76.94%
  11.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M U   46   18:49.94   6:04 76.47%
  12.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U  396   22:01.02   7:05 76.18%
  13.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U  329   20:45.23   6:41 75.95%
  14.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            52 M    624   19:49.47   6:23 75.61%
  15.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         59 M U  306   21:16.53   6:51 74.74%
  16.German Atara         Lodi,NJ            58 M U  623   21:13.30   6:50 74.28%
  17.Peter Engelhardt     Pateson,NJ         55 M U  121   20:43.85   6:40 74.12%
  18.David Hough          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M    197   19:47.24   6:22 73.94%
  19.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M U  204   18:48.99   6:03 73.64%
  20.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U  231   20:42.81   6:40 73.57%
  21.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          68 M U  109   23:38.99   7:37 72.93%
  22.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U    7   23:58.79   7:43 72.68%
  23.Larry O'rourke       Glen Rock,NJ       54 M U  336   20:58.54   6:45 72.65%
  24.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U   34   22:24.31   7:13 72.22%
  25.Kenneth Steinberg    Ringwood,NJ        46 M    439   19:55.13   6:25 71.74%
  26.Bill Gawyler         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M    631   20:24.78   6:34 71.67%
  27.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         72 M     24   25:16.61   8:08 71.54%
  28.Luis Munoz           Hillside,NJ        57 M    617   21:59.11   7:05 71.09%
  29.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       53 M U  655   21:16.04   6:51 71.06%
  30.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        56 M    200   21:52.30   7:02 70.86%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F U  661   21:32.59   6:56 80.81%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   29   22:51.32   7:21 75.21%
   3.Nora Candelario      North Bergeb,NJ    56 F U   45   24:05.67   7:45 75.15%
   4.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  618   21:35.96   6:57 74.98%
   5.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F    497   22:18.11   7:11 73.41%
   6.Carlene Messinger    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F U  295   21:30.93   6:55 73.16%
   7.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        63 F    582   27:32.34   8:52 72.52%
   8.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F    198   23:07.79   7:27 72.48%
   9.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F U  444   23:09.15   7:27 72.41%
  10.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           49 F U  692   23:12.43   7:28 71.36%
  11.Nohemi Mandile       West New York,NJ   44 F    574   22:10.35   7:08 70.99%
  12.Lynda Hubbard        Haledon,NJ         40 F    569   21:34.06   6:56 70.90%
  13.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       45 F    218   22:49.91   7:21 69.56%
  14.Laura Tappon         Wyckoff,NJ         45 F U  452   22:51.24   7:21 69.49%
  15.Karla Barricella     Ramsey,NJ          69 F     17   31:40.30   0:12 69.16%
  16.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    49 F    708   23:59.26   7:43 69.04%
  17.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  431   24:41.75   7:57 68.73%
  18.Krista Schiavone     Wayne,NJ           47 F    418   24:00.39   7:44 67.46%
  19.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         41 F    222   23:22.67   7:31 65.83%
  20.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U  184   32:21.74   0:25 65.57%
  21.Betsy Van Dyke       Ramsey,NJ          67 F    467   32:24.63   0:26 65.47%
  22.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F U    4   28:25.02   9:09 65.46%
  23.Patricia Ela         Wyckoff,NJ         53 F    118   26:39.07   8:35 65.32%
  24.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F U  644   25:06.41   8:05 65.21%
  25.Cindy Martins        Saddle River,NJ    47 F    273   24:53.27   8:01 65.07%
  26.Jeanne Ripp          Warwick,NY         50 F    390   25:46.06   8:18 65.06%
  27.Pat Delre            Wayne,NJ           66 F     93   32:07.79   0:20 65.02%
  28.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U   71   23:37.15   7:36 64.75%
  29.Barbara Boydston     Prospect Park,NJ   55 F U  668   27:38.11   8:54 64.66%
  30.Maya Fajardo         Fairfield,NJ       45 F    130   24:44.32   7:58 64.20%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         51 M U  511   17:38.37   5:41 84.29%
   2.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       53 M U  625   18:29.61   5:57 81.72%
   3.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         52 M U  343   18:37.18   6:00 80.50%
   4.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          48 M U  588   18:15.70   5:53 79.48%
   5.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    50 M    288   18:40.92   6:01 78.94%
   6.Jovanie Sotomayor    ,                  16 M    557   17:21.18   5:35 78.92%
   7.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   54 M    293   19:23.49   6:14 78.59%
   8.Cheick Haidara       Little Ferry,NJ    15 M    595   17:43.55   5:42 78.54%
   9.Gerardo Rojas        West New York,NJ   59 M    573   20:18.81   6:32 78.28%
  10.Conrrado Hernandez   ,                  45 M    687   18:07.17   5:50 78.24%
  11.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  158   18:21.71   5:55 77.21%
  12.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       63 M U  248   21:24.49   6:53 76.94%
  13.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M U   46   18:49.94   6:04 76.47%
  14.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U  396   22:01.02   7:05 76.18%
  15.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U  329   20:45.23   6:41 75.95%
  16.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            52 M    624   19:49.47   6:23 75.61%
  17.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         26 M    648   17:12.55   5:32 74.96%
  18.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         59 M U  306   21:16.53   6:51 74.74%
  19.Michael Barrett      Ocean Beach,NJ     28 M    638   17:17.50   5:34 74.61%
  20.Ben Dippolito        Harrington Pk.,NJ  12 M    104   19:56.86   6:25 74.55%
  21.German Atara         Lodi,NJ            58 M U  623   21:13.30   6:50 74.28%
  22.Peter Engelhardt     Pateson,NJ         55 M U  121   20:43.85   6:40 74.12%
  23.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M    537   19:35.44   6:18 74.04%
  24.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M U  547   17:28.84   5:38 73.98%
  25.David Hough          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M    197   19:47.24   6:22 73.94%
  26.Alejandro Fortoul    Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 19 M    142   17:52.67   5:45 73.70%
  27.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M U  204   18:48.99   6:03 73.64%
  28.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U  231   20:42.81   6:40 73.57%
  29.Jean Mercedes        Franklin Lakes,NJ  19 M    542   17:55.34   5:46 73.52%
  30.Stephen Pena         Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M    594   18:28.84   5:57 73.09%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  F U  253   22:23.25   7:12 83.83%
   2.Giavanna Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         12 F    553   19:47.16   6:22 82.28%
   3.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F U  661   21:32.59   6:56 80.81%
   4.Carole Harsch        Randolph,NJ        14 F    178   19:35.78   6:18 80.18%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   29   22:51.32   7:21 75.21%
   6.Nora Candelario      North Bergeb,NJ    56 F U   45   24:05.67   7:45 75.15%
   7.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  618   21:35.96   6:57 74.98%
   8.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F    497   22:18.11   7:11 73.41%
   9.Carlene Messinger    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F U  295   21:30.93   6:55 73.16%
  10.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        63 F    582   27:32.34   8:52 72.52%
  11.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F    198   23:07.79   7:27 72.48%
  12.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F U  444   23:09.15   7:27 72.41%
  13.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           49 F U  692   23:12.43   7:28 71.36%
  14.Nohemi Mandile       West New York,NJ   44 F    574   22:10.35   7:08 70.99%
  15.Enisa Mrkulic        Ridgefield Park,NJ 15 F    596   21:50.57   7:02 70.95%
  16.Lynda Hubbard        Haledon,NJ         40 F    569   21:34.06   6:56 70.90%
  17.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       45 F    218   22:49.91   7:21 69.56%
  18.Laura Tappon         Wyckoff,NJ         45 F U  452   22:51.24   7:21 69.49%
  19.Karla Barricella     Ramsey,NJ          69 F     17   31:40.30   0:12 69.16%
  20.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    49 F    708   23:59.26   7:43 69.04%
  21.Jaomin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F U  565   21:27.06   6:54 68.99%
  22.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  431   24:41.75   7:57 68.73%
  23.Devyn Tanajewski     Ringwood,NJ        9  F    450   25:38.93   8:15 68.42%
  24.Noa Zielinski        Montclair,NJ       10 F    612   25:09.92   8:06 67.79%
  25.Krista Schiavone     Wayne,NJ           47 F    418   24:00.39   7:44 67.46%
  26.Kate Revington       Hoboken,NJ         27 F    718   22:12.55   7:09 66.64%
  27.Brianna Ward         Oakland,NJ         17 F    636   22:46.83   7:20 66.36%
  28.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         41 F    222   23:22.67   7:31 65.83%
  29.Megan Garrett        Hoboken,NJ         27 F    156   22:29.25   7:14 65.81%
  30.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U  184   32:21.74   0:25 65.57%