WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:5-21-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       46 M         20:15.00  6:31 1/76      M40-49:1/22      70.56  
   2.Gary Francis         W. Caldwell,NJ     43 M         20:16.00  6:31 2/76      M40-49:2/22      68.89  
   3.David Shields        North Caldwell,NJ  16 M         20:16.00  6:31 3/76      M15-19:1/16      67.58  
   4.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          34 M         20:26.83  6:34 4/76      M30-39:1/8       64.12  
   5.Michael Sylvestro    Fairfield,NJ       15 M         21:06.34  6:47 5/76      M15-19:2/16      65.96  
   6.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     39 M         21:20.64  6:52 6/76      M30-39:2/8       63.48  
   7.Vincent Casella      ,                  21 M         21:28.26  6:54 7/76      M20-29:1/7       60.32  
   8.Griffin Glenn        North Caldwell,NJ  16 M         21:29.38  6:54 8/76      M15-19:3/16      63.73  
   9.Keith Morrissey      Lyndhurst,NJ       29 M         21:37.50  6:57 9/76      M20-29:2/7       59.71  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.David Schechter      North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         21:59.64  7:04 10/76     M15-19:4/16      63.30  
  11.Ed George            Essex Fells,NJ     17 M         22:02.55  7:05 11/76     M15-19:5/16      61.28  
  12.Jody Sancetta        ,                  47 F         22:04.00  7:06 1/96      F40-49:1/31      73.39  
  13.Paul Haramis         Roseland,NJ        17 M         22:08.44  7:07 12/76     M15-19:6/16      61.01  
  14.Frankie Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  19 M         22:21.87  7:11 13/76     M15-19:7/16      58.92  
  15.Cooper Salmon        Roseland,NJ        18 M         22:33.22  7:15 14/76     M15-19:8/16      59.15  
  16.Connor Leach         Roseland,NJ        13 M         22:33.43  7:15 15/76     M11-14:1/9       64.30  
  17.Mark Higuera         ,                  39 M         22:37.32  7:16 16/76     M30-39:3/8       59.89  
  18.Max Schmulewitz      North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         22:45.97  7:19 17/76     M15-19:9/16      61.15  
  19.Toni Ann Cavallo     ,                  25 F         22:55.51  7:22 2/96      F20-29:1/5       64.56  
  20.Rick Sibilia         Caldwell,NJ        42 M         23:04.39  7:25 18/76     M40-49:3/22      60.05  
  21.Jason Lerner         Livingston,NJ      34 M         23:09.28  7:27 19/76     M30-39:4/8       56.62  
  22.Kevin J. Glenn       North Caldwell,NJ  18 M         23:22.96  7:31 20/76     M15-19:10/16     57.05  
  23.John Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       45 M         23:34.64  7:35 21/76     M40-49:4/22      60.13  
  24.Yoko Perez           Caldwell,NJ        34 F         23:38.28  7:36 3/96      F30-39:1/5       63.03  
  25.Alduezer King        ,                  51 M         23:41.61  7:37 22/76     M50-59:1/9       62.75  
  26.Casey Higgin         ,                  18 F         23:50.51  7:40 4/96      F15-19:1/30      62.75  
  27.Alexis Miller        ,                  16 F         23:50.96  7:40 5/96      F15-19:2/30      64.17  
  28.Hannah Pappas        Roseland,NJ        17 F         23:54.08  7:41 6/96      F15-19:3/30      63.25  
  29.Mayra Fajardo        Fairfield,NJ       44 F         23:54.77  7:41 7/96      F40-49:2/31      65.83  
  30.D Kolesar            ,                  42 M         23:58.99  7:43 23/76     M40-49:5/22      57.77  
  31.Danielle Venezia     North Caldwell,NJ  38 F         24:04.74  7:44 8/96      F30-39:2/5       62.81  
  32.Jayson Frank         North Caldwell,NJ  27 M         24:10.68  7:46 24/76     M20-29:3/7       53.35  
  33.Harry Haramis        Roseland,NJ        49 M         24:17.05  7:48 25/76     M40-49:6/22      60.25  
  34.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M         24:18.48  7:49 26/76     M60-98:1/3       67.16  
  35.Jackie Fusco         North Caldwell,NJ  16 F         24:24.88  7:51 9/96      F15-19:4/30      62.69  
  36.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    45 M         24:26.06  7:51 27/76     M40-49:7/22      58.02  
  37.Tom Debari           Roseland,N         53 M         24:27.18  7:52 28/76     M50-59:2/9       61.80  
  38.Hunter Sancetta      ,                  8  M         24:38.43  7:55 29/76     M 1-10:1/2       69.08  
  39.Michael Smith        Franklin Park,NJ   28 M U       24:51.00  7:59 30/76     M20-29:4/7       51.92  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Emily Shields        North Caldwell,NJ  19 F         24:55.62  8:01 10/96     F15-19:5/30      59.61  
  41.Matthew Huelbig      Essex Fells,NJ     13 M         24:58.38  8:02 31/76     M11-14:2/9       58.08  
  42.Sam Armijos          ,                  48 M         25:03.82  8:04 32/76     M40-49:8/22      57.91  
  43.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M         25:05.02  8:04 33/76     M40-49:9/22      55.24  
  44.Kevin Glenn          North Caldwell,NJ  48 M         25:13.34  8:07 34/76     M40-49:10/22     57.54  
  45.John Christiana      Caldwell,NJ        38 M         25:13.86  8:07 35/76     M30-39:5/8       53.30  
  46.Frank Petrocca       North Caldwell,NJ  47 M         25:20.51  8:09 36/76     M40-49:11/22     56.83  
  47.Krista D'acampo      ,                  17 F         25:29.99  8:12 11/96     F15-19:6/30      59.28  
  48.Nick Petrocca        North Caldwell,NJ  16 M         25:40.78  8:15 37/76     M15-19:11/16     53.33  
  49.Robert Brautigan     North Caldwell,NJ  42 M         25:41.52  8:16 38/76     M40-49:12/22     53.93  
  50.Chris Oyama          North Caldwell,NJ  47 M         25:46.58  8:17 39/76     M40-49:13/22     55.87  
  51.Patrick Reilly       Roseland,NJ        11 M         25:55.30  8:20 40/76     M11-14:3/9       59.01  
  52.Janet Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       15 F         25:56.55  8:20 12/96     F15-19:7/30      59.74  
  53.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 53 M         25:57.19  8:21 41/76     M50-59:3/9       58.23  
  54.Zack Bachmann        Fairfield,NJ       16 M         26:04.74  8:23 42/76     M15-19:12/16     52.52  
  55.Michael Lentine      ,                  17 M         26:06.12  8:24 43/76     M15-19:13/16     51.75  
  56.Mikayla Cimilluca    Fairfield,NJ       16 F         26:06.95  8:24 13/96     F15-19:8/30      58.60  
  57.Hope Leibes          Pinebrook,NJ       44 F         26:07.25  8:24 14/96     F40-49:3/31      60.26  
  58.Derek Svendsen       Roseland,NJ        21 M         26:20.35  8:28 44/76     M20-29:5/7       49.17  
  59.Gabriella Glenn      North Caldwell,NJ  47 F         26:29.58  8:31 15/96     F40-49:4/31      61.13  
  60.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      52 F         26:33.34  8:32 16/96     F50-59:1/12      64.73  
  61.Dj Salmon            Roseland,NJ        21 M         26:47.12  8:37 45/76     M20-29:6/7       48.35  
  62.Lisa Dipasqua        Wayne,NJ           39 F         26:51.49  8:38 17/96     F30-39:3/5       56.61  
  63.Neil Lentine         ,                  40 M         26:53.15  8:39 46/76     M40-49:14/22     50.77  
  64.Carmen Pavone        Fairfield,NJ       48 M         27:02.81  8:42 47/76     M40-49:15/22     53.66  
  65.Kimberly Wolverton   ,                  16 F         27:04.99  8:43 18/96     F15-19:9/30      56.51  
  66.Ellen O'neill        North Caldwell,NJ  17 F         27:08.68  8:44 19/96     F15-19:10/30     55.69  
  67.Don Salmon           Roseland,NJ        50 M         27:26.37  8:49 48/76     M50-59:4/9       53.75  
  68.Rich Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       45 M         27:28.60  8:50 49/76     M40-49:16/22     51.60  
  69.Carissa Dalessio     ,                  40 F         27:32.19  8:51 20/96     F40-49:5/31      55.54  
  70.Samantha Boyd-dias   North Caldwell,NJ  19 F         27:32.89  8:51 21/96     F15-19:11/30     53.93  
  71.Brian Sheilds        ,                  10 M         27:35.28  8:52 50/76     M 1-10:2/2       57.23  
  72.Benjamin Novak       Livingston,NJ      25 M         27:40.10  8:54 51/76     M20-29:7/7       46.62  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Maria Krup           North Caldwell,NJ  48 F         28:05.78  9:02 22/96     F40-49:6/31      58.27  
  74.Vanessa Gemma        Fairfield,NJ       13 F         28:16.48  9:06 23/96     F11-14:1/12      56.49  
  75.Jeff Schechter       North Caldwell,NJ  47 M         28:17.55  9:06 52/76     M40-49:17/22     50.90  
  76.Greg Contaldi        Fairfield,NJ       15 M         28:21.41  9:07 53/76     M15-19:14/16     49.10  
  77.Andie Silverstein    North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         28:43.91  9:14 24/96     F15-19:12/30     53.94  
  78.David Liebes         ,                  48 M         29:08.81  9:22 54/76     M40-49:18/22     49.80  
  79.Jenifer Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  47 F         29:11.20  9:23 25/96     F40-49:7/31      55.49  
  80.Nicholas Rice        Parsippany,NJ      14 M         29:12.06  9:23 55/76     M11-14:4/9       48.59  
  81.Chris Rice           Parsippany,NJ      51 M         29:13.00  9:24 56/76     M50-59:5/9       50.89  
  82.Amanda Uliano        North Caldwell,NJ  14 F         29:33.80  9:30 26/96     F11-14:2/12      53.15  
  83.Erica Perrotta       Roseland,NJ        15 F         29:33.98  9:30 27/96     F15-19:13/30     52.42  
  84.Lexi Perez           ,                  15 F         29:35.06  9:31 28/96     F15-19:14/30     52.38  
  85.Matt Jones           Fairfield,NJ       12 M         29:36.10  9:31 57/76     M11-14:5/9       50.23  
  86.Jake Tulanowski      Fairfield,NJ       13 M         29:36.70  9:31 58/76     M11-14:6/9       48.98  
  87.Olivia Perez         ,                  17 F         29:43.55  9:34 29/96     F15-19:15/30     50.86  
  88.Mario Cardinale      West Caldwell,NJ   58 M         29:48.90  9:35 59/76     M50-59:6/9       52.87  
  89.Grace Boyd-dias      North Caldwell,NJ  14 F         30:01.70  9:39 30/96     F11-14:3/12      52.33  
  90.Luke Traverso        North Caldwell,NJ  12 M         30:12.33  9:43 60/76     M11-14:7/9       49.23  
  91.Dean Mcdonala        ,                  39 M         30:15.78  9:44 61/76     M30-39:6/8       44.77  
  92.Susan Kolber         ,                  56 F         30:16.54  9:44 31/96     F50-59:2/12      59.80  
  93.Michelle Magno       Fairfield,NJ       19 F         30:27.52  9:48 32/96     F15-19:16/30     48.78  
  94.Cindy Schechter      North Caldwell,NJ  48 F         30:27.71  9:48 33/96     F40-49:8/31      53.74  
  95.Samantha Hamburger   ,                  15 F         30:29.85  9:48 34/96     F15-19:17/30     50.82  
  96.Stephanie D'ascoli   Fairfield,NJ       16 F         30:30.73  9:49 35/96     F15-19:18/30     50.16  
  97.Anna George          Essex Fells,NJ     15 F         30:31.23  9:49 36/96     F15-19:19/30     50.78  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Daren Silverstein    North Caldwell,NJ  50 M         31:08.39 10:01 62/76     M50-59:7/9       47.36  
  99.Caroline Fiore       Essex Fells,NJ     15 F         31:08.63 10:01 37/96     F15-19:20/30     49.76  
 100.Christine Laible     Roseland,NJ        15 F         31:22.16 10:05 38/96     F15-19:21/30     49.40  
 101.Jacqueline Pigott    Fairfield,NJ       14 F         31:22.00 10:05 39/96     F11-14:4/12      50.09  
 102.Maryann Lindberg     Fairfield,NJ       48 F         31:36.53 10:10 40/96     F40-49:9/31      51.79  
 103.Denise Mendola       Roseland,NJ        47 F         31:54.64 10:16 41/96     F40-49:10/31     50.75  
 104.Jeanne Sandler       West Caldwell,NJ   49 F         32:15.49 10:22 42/96     F40-49:11/31     51.34  
 105.Jessica Garcia       Matawan,NJ         24 F         32:26.76 10:26 43/96     F20-29:2/5       45.61  
 106.Natalie Hunter       North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         32:38.93 10:30 44/96     F15-19:22/30     47.47  
 107.Jamie Dellasanti     Roseland,NJ        15 F         32:39.16 10:30 45/96     F15-19:23/30     47.46  
 108.Denise Logan         Montville,NJ       55 F         32:47.81 10:33 46/96     F50-59:3/12      54.48  
 109.John Esposito        Ramsey,NJ          49 M         33:16.89 10:42 63/76     M40-49:19/22     43.96  
 110.Nikki Maxman         North Caldwell,NJ  17 F         33:22.15 10:44 47/96     F15-19:24/30     45.30  
 111.Kayleigh Thies       North Caldwell,NJ  18 F         33:22.37 10:44 48/96     F15-19:25/30     44.83  
 112.Nicole Coniglio      North Caldwell,NJ  17 F         33:22.55 10:44 49/96     F15-19:26/30     45.29  
 113.Anne O'regan         ,                  45 F         33:32.23 10:47 50/96     F40-49:12/31     47.36  
 114.Laura Grau           ,                  55 F         33:37.24 10:49 51/96     F50-59:4/12      53.15  
 115.Lisa Smith           Fairfield,NJ       42 F         33:37.00 10:49 52/96     F40-49:13/31     46.10  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Laura Drago          North Caldwell,NJ  43 F         34:10.69 11:00 53/96     F40-49:14/31     45.68  
 117.Deb Ruggieri         ,                  54 F         34:20.79 11:03 54/96     F50-59:5/12      51.35  
 118.Anthony Rubinich     Fairfield,NJ       15 M         34:50.32 11:12 64/76     M15-19:15/16     39.96  
 119.Jamie Pereira        Union,NJ           29 F         35:09.14 11:18 55/96     F20-29:3/5       42.10  
 120.Danae Deblasi        ,                  19 F         35:24.44 11:23 56/96     F15-19:27/30     41.96  
 121.Colby Salmon         Roseland,NJ        13 F         35:24.72 11:23 57/96     F11-14:5/12      45.10  
 122.Michael Bachmann     Fairfield,NJ       12 M         35:36.76 11:27 65/76     M11-14:8/9       41.76  
 123.Karl Danckwerth      Oak Ridge,NJ       65 M         36:27.61 11:44 66/76     M60-98:2/3       46.00  
 124.Carla White          ,                  28 F         36:54.13 11:52 58/96     F20-29:4/5       40.11  
 125.Pamela Frank         ,                  28 F         36:54.38 11:52 59/96     F20-29:5/5       40.10  
 126.Sean Fitzpatrick     ,                  36 M         36:58.93 11:54 67/76     M30-39:7/8       35.85  
 127.Michelle Rando       Fairfield,NJ       47 F         37:13.27 11:58 60/96     F40-49:15/31     43.51  
 128.Paul Rando           Fairfield,NJ       52 M         37:13.65 11:58 68/76     M50-59:8/9       40.26  
 129.Alpesh Amini         ,                  38 M         37:15.12 11:59 69/76     M30-39:8/8       36.10  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 130.Joanne Lutz          North Caldwell,NJ  45 F         37:20.21 12:01 61/96     F40-49:16/31     42.54  
 131.Lori Cerrigone       North Caldwell,NJ  46 F         37:20.42 12:01 62/96     F40-49:17/31     42.93  
 132.Vincenza Shane       ,                  42 F         37:25.62 12:02 63/96     F40-49:18/31     41.40  
 133.Jonalyn Tulanowski   Fairfield,NJ       9  F         37:30.97 12:04 64/96     F 1-10:1/1       46.77  
 134.Gina Tulanowski      Fairfield,NJ       42 F         37:32.05 12:04 65/96     F40-49:19/31     41.28  
 135.Norma Calabrese      North Arlington,NJ 51 F         38:37.76 12:25 66/96     F50-59:6/12      43.94  
 136.Joe Egan             Fairfield,NJ       14 M         40:04.93 12:54 70/76     M11-14:9/9       35.40  
 137.Deirdra Brady        Roseland,NJ        12 F         40:13.85 12:56 67/96     F11-14:6/12      40.47  
 138.Laura Rubinich       Fairfield,NJ       46 F         40:15.85 12:57 68/96     F40-49:20/31     39.82  
 139.Tony Rubinich        Fairfield,NJ       48 M         40:21.67 12:59 71/76     M40-49:20/22     35.96  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 140.Sami Huetter         Roseland,NJ        12 F         40:27.41 13:01 69/96     F11-14:7/12      40.24  
 141.Chloe Lorenzen       Roseland,NJ        12 F         40:27.60 13:01 70/96     F11-14:8/12      40.24  
 142.Diana Schoenblum     Wayne,NJ           55 F         40:47.19 13:07 71/96     F50-59:7/12      43.81  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 143.Cyndy Traverso       North Caldwell,NJ  45 F         44:06.05 14:11 72/96     F40-49:21/31     36.01  
 144.Natalie Nemchick     Fairfield,NJ       12 F         45:11.95 14:32 73/96     F11-14:9/12      36.02  
 145.Kimberly Shaw        ,                  14 F         45:12.19 14:32 74/96     F11-14:10/12     34.76  
 146.Dinore Gashi         Fairfield,NJ       12 F         46:12.31 14:52 75/96     F11-14:11/12     35.23  
 147.Sheryl Stern         Essex Fells,NJ     47 F         46:14.88 14:53 76/96     F40-49:22/31     35.02  
 148.Scott Kolber         ,                  54 M         46:14.00 14:52 72/76     M50-59:9/9       32.96  
 149.Bari Schmulewitz     North Caldwell,NJ  48 F         46:26.31 14:56 77/96     F40-49:23/31     35.25  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 150.Tina Shark           ,                  53 F         46:54.75 15:05 78/96     F50-59:8/12      37.11  
 151.Michelle Clifford    ,                  47 F         46:54.99 15:06 79/96     F40-49:24/31     34.52  
 152.Sean Reilly          Roseland,NJ        18 M         47:11.94 15:11 73/76     M15-19:16/16     28.26  
 153.Paul Huelbig         Essex Fells,NJ     44 M         47:30.53 15:17 74/76     M40-49:21/22     29.61  
 154.Jason Crow           Union,NJ           40 M         47:35.71 15:19 75/76     M40-49:22/22     28.68  
 155.Sharon Coniglio      North Caldwell,NJ  53 F         47:36.97 15:19 80/96     F50-59:9/12      36.56  
 156.Mari Huetter         Roseland,NJ        47 F         47:44.57 15:21 81/96     F40-49:25/31     33.92  
 157.Angela Gerken        ,                  59 F         48:10.71 15:30 82/96     F50-59:10/12     39.15  
 158.Jay Gerkin           ,                  60 M         48:12.00 15:30 76/76     M60-98:3/3       33.28  
 159.Sue Saccente         Roseland,NJ        45 F         48:20.41 15:33 83/96     F40-49:26/31     32.85  
 160.Cindy Lombardi       Roseland,NJ        51 F         48:20.83 15:33 84/96     F50-59:11/12     35.11  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 161.Kristin Bachmann     Fairfield,NJ       42 F         50:05.11 16:07 85/96     F40-49:27/31     30.94  
 162.Cathy Giuffre        Fairfield,NJ       45 F         50:05.34 16:07 86/96     F40-49:28/31     31.71  
 163.Lorna Dankwerth      Oak Ridge,NJ       59 F         50:51.78 16:22 87/96     F50-59:12/12     37.08  
 164.Meghan Bredahl       Verona,NJ          32 F         51:17.49 16:30 88/96     F30-39:4/5       28.92  
 165.Britney Ott          Fairfield,NJ       33 F         51:17.87 16:30 89/96     F30-39:5/5       28.98  
 166.Dana Leach           Roseland,NJ        43 F         51:30.81 16:34 90/96     F40-49:29/31     30.31  
 167.Emily Goldberg       North Caldwell,NJ  43 F         51:31.01 16:34 91/96     F40-49:30/31     30.31  
 168.Elizabeth Martine    Roseland,NJ        12 F         52:21.01 16:50 92/96     F11-14:12/12     31.10  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 169.Emily Egan           Fairfield,NJ       17 F         52:51.94 17:00 93/96     F15-19:28/30     28.60  
 170.Joanna Martine       Roseland,NJ        46 F         52:52.15 17:00 94/96     F40-49:31/31     30.32  
 171.Sami Silverman       North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         53:37.28 17:15 95/96     F15-19:29/30     28.90  
 172.Jenna Dainesi        North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         53:37.52 17:15 96/96     F15-19:30/30     28.90  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       46 M            211   20:15.00   6:31
   2.Gary Francis         W. Caldwell,NJ     43 M            207   20:16.00   6:31
   3.David Shields        North Caldwell,NJ  16 M            116   20:16.00   6:31
   4.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          34 M            173   20:26.83   6:35
   5.Michael Sylvestro    Fairfield,NJ       15 M            166   21:06.34   6:48
   6.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     39 M            218   21:20.64   6:52
   7.Vincent Casella      ,                  21 M            224   21:28.26   6:55
   8.Griffin Glenn        North Caldwell,NJ  16 M            158   21:29.38   6:55
   9.Keith Morrissey      Lyndhurst,NJ       29 M             77   21:37.50   6:58
  10.David Schechter      North Caldwell,NJ  15 M            113   21:59.64   7:05
WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jody Sancetta        ,                  47 F            241   22:04.00   7:06
   2.Toni Ann Cavallo     ,                  25 F            189   22:55.51   7:23
   3.Yoko Perez           Caldwell,NJ        34 F             85   23:38.28   7:36
   4.Casey Higgin         ,                  18 F            219   23:50.51   7:40
   5.Alexis Miller        ,                  16 F            216   23:50.96   7:41
   6.Hannah Pappas        Roseland,NJ        17 F             82   23:54.08   7:42
   7.Mayra Fajardo        Fairfield,NJ       44 F             32   23:54.77   7:42
   8.Danielle Venezia     North Caldwell,NJ  38 F            129   24:04.74   7:45
   9.Jackie Fusco         North Caldwell,NJ  16 F             42   24:24.88   7:51
  10.Emily Shields        North Caldwell,NJ  19 F            148   24:55.62   8:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       46 M            211   20:15.00   6:31
   2.Gary Francis         W. Caldwell,NJ     43 M            207   20:16.00   6:31
   3.Rick Sibilia         Caldwell,NJ        42 M            237   23:04.39   7:26
   4.John Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       45 M             34   23:34.64   7:35
   5.Alduezer King        ,                  51 M            210   23:41.61   7:38
   6.D Kolesar            ,                  42 M            222   23:58.99   7:43
   7.Harry Haramis        Roseland,NJ        49 M             50   24:17.05   7:49
   8.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M            203   24:18.48   7:49
   9.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    45 M            240   24:26.06   7:52
  10.Tom Debari           Roseland,N         53 M             23   24:27.18   7:52
WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jody Sancetta        ,                  47 F            241   22:04.00   7:06
   2.Mayra Fajardo        Fairfield,NJ       44 F             32   23:54.77   7:42
   3.Hope Leibes          Pinebrook,NJ       44 F             59   26:07.25   8:24
   4.Gabriella Glenn      North Caldwell,NJ  47 F             47   26:29.58   8:32
   5.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      52 F            194   26:33.34   8:33
   6.Carissa Dalessio     ,                  40 F            214   27:32.19   8:52
   7.Maria Krup           North Caldwell,NJ  48 F             55   28:05.78   9:03
   8.Jenifer Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  47 F             87   29:11.20   9:24
   9.Susan Kolber         ,                  56 F            229   30:16.54   9:45
  10.Cindy Schechter      North Caldwell,NJ  48 F            112   30:27.71   9:48

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hunter Sancetta      ,                  8  M   38       192   24:38.43   7:56   69.08%
   2.Brian Sheilds        ,                  10 M   71       235   27:35.28   8:53   57.23%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonalyn Tulanowski   Fairfield,NJ       9  F  133       169   37:30.97  12:04   46.77%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Leach         Roseland,NJ        13 M   16        58   22:33.43   7:16   64.30%
   2.Matthew Huelbig      Essex Fells,NJ     13 M   41        53   24:58.38   8:02   58.08%
   3.Patrick Reilly       Roseland,NJ        11 M   51        98   25:55.30   8:21   59.01%
   4.Nicholas Rice        Parsippany,NJ      14 M   80       100   29:12.06   9:24   48.59%
   5.Matt Jones           Fairfield,NJ       12 M   85       163   29:36.10   9:32   50.23%
   6.Jake Tulanowski      Fairfield,NJ       13 M   86       171   29:36.70   9:32   48.98%
   7.Luke Traverso        North Caldwell,NJ  12 M   90       126   30:12.33   9:43   49.23%
   8.Michael Bachmann     Fairfield,NJ       12 M  122         4   35:36.76  11:28   41.76%
   9.Joe Egan             Fairfield,NJ       14 M  136       136   40:04.93  12:54   35.40%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vanessa Gemma        Fairfield,NJ       13 F   74        44   28:16.48   9:06   56.49%
   2.Amanda Uliano        North Caldwell,NJ  14 F   82       128   29:33.80   9:31   53.15%
   3.Grace Boyd-dias      North Caldwell,NJ  14 F   89       154   30:01.70   9:40   52.33%
   4.Jacqueline Pigott    Fairfield,NJ       14 F  101        92   31:22.00  10:06   50.09%
   5.Colby Salmon         Roseland,NJ        13 F  121       108   35:24.72  11:24   45.10%
   6.Deirdra Brady        Roseland,NJ        12 F  137       133   40:13.85  12:57   40.47%
   7.Sami Huetter         Roseland,NJ        12 F  140       162   40:27.41  13:01   40.24%
   8.Chloe Lorenzen       Roseland,NJ        12 F  141       132   40:27.60  13:01   40.24%
   9.Natalie Nemchick     Fairfield,NJ       12 F  144       149   45:11.95  14:33   36.02%
  10.Kimberly Shaw        ,                  14 F  145       239   45:12.19  14:33   34.76%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Shields        North Caldwell,NJ  16 M    3       116   20:16.00   6:31   67.58%
   2.Michael Sylvestro    Fairfield,NJ       15 M    5       166   21:06.34   6:48   65.96%
   3.Griffin Glenn        North Caldwell,NJ  16 M    8       158   21:29.38   6:55   63.73%
   4.David Schechter      North Caldwell,NJ  15 M   10       113   21:59.64   7:05   63.30%
   5.Ed George            Essex Fells,NJ     17 M   11       188   22:02.55   7:06   61.28%
   6.Paul Haramis         Roseland,NJ        17 M   13        51   22:08.44   7:08   61.01%
   7.Frankie Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  19 M   14        89   22:21.87   7:12   58.92%
   8.Cooper Salmon        Roseland,NJ        18 M   15       107   22:33.22   7:16   59.15%
   9.Max Schmulewitz      North Caldwell,NJ  15 M   18       168   22:45.97   7:20   61.15%
  10.Kevin J. Glenn       North Caldwell,NJ  18 M   22       159   23:22.96   7:32   57.05%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Casey Higgin         ,                  18 F   26       219   23:50.51   7:40   62.75%
   2.Alexis Miller        ,                  16 F   27       216   23:50.96   7:41   64.17%
   3.Hannah Pappas        Roseland,NJ        17 F   28        82   23:54.08   7:42   63.25%
   4.Jackie Fusco         North Caldwell,NJ  16 F   35        42   24:24.88   7:51   62.69%
   5.Emily Shields        North Caldwell,NJ  19 F   40       148   24:55.62   8:01   59.61%
   6.Krista D'acampo      ,                  17 F   47       204   25:29.99   8:12   59.28%
   7.Janet Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       15 F   52        35   25:56.55   8:21   59.74%
   8.Mikayla Cimilluca    Fairfield,NJ       16 F   56        18   26:06.95   8:24   58.60%
   9.Kimberly Wolverton   ,                  16 F   65       200   27:04.99   8:43   56.51%
  10.Ellen O'neill        North Caldwell,NJ  17 F   66       150   27:08.68   8:44   55.69%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vincent Casella      ,                  21 M    7       224   21:28.26   6:55   60.32%
   2.Keith Morrissey      Lyndhurst,NJ       29 M    9        77   21:37.50   6:58   59.71%
   3.Jayson Frank         North Caldwell,NJ  27 M   32       185   24:10.68   7:47   53.35%
   4.Michael Smith        Franklin Park,NJ   28 M   39    U  198   24:51.00   8:00   51.92%
   5.Derek Svendsen       Roseland,NJ        21 M   58       183   26:20.35   8:29   49.17%
   6.Dj Salmon            Roseland,NJ        21 M   61       109   26:47.12   8:37   48.35%
   7.Benjamin Novak       Livingston,NJ      25 M   72        79   27:40.10   8:54   46.62%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Toni Ann Cavallo     ,                  25 F   19       189   22:55.51   7:23   64.56%
   2.Jessica Garcia       Matawan,NJ         24 F  105        43   32:26.76  10:27   45.61%
   3.Jamie Pereira        Union,NJ           29 F  119        84   35:09.14  11:19   42.10%
   4.Carla White          ,                  28 F  124       196   36:54.13  11:53   40.11%
   5.Pamela Frank         ,                  28 F  125       197   36:54.38  11:53   40.10%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          34 M    4       173   20:26.83   6:35   64.12%
   2.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     39 M    6       218   21:20.64   6:52   63.48%
   3.Mark Higuera         ,                  39 M   17       201   22:37.32   7:17   59.89%
   4.Jason Lerner         Livingston,NJ      34 M   21        61   23:09.28   7:27   56.62%
   5.John Christiana      Caldwell,NJ        38 M   45        17   25:13.86   8:07   53.30%
   6.Dean Mcdonala        ,                  39 M   91       227   30:15.78   9:44   44.77%
   7.Sean Fitzpatrick     ,                  36 M  126       206   36:58.93  11:54   35.85%
   8.Alpesh Amini         ,                  38 M  129       190   37:15.12  11:59   36.10%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yoko Perez           Caldwell,NJ        34 F   24        85   23:38.28   7:36   63.03%
   2.Danielle Venezia     North Caldwell,NJ  38 F   31       129   24:04.74   7:45   62.81%
   3.Lisa Dipasqua        Wayne,NJ           39 F   62       202   26:51.49   8:39   56.61%
   4.Meghan Bredahl       Verona,NJ          32 F  164         7   51:17.49  16:31   28.92%
   5.Britney Ott          Fairfield,NJ       33 F  165        80   51:17.87  16:31   28.98%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       46 M    1       211   20:15.00   6:31   70.56%
   2.Gary Francis         W. Caldwell,NJ     43 M    2       207   20:16.00   6:31   68.89%
   3.Rick Sibilia         Caldwell,NJ        42 M   20       237   23:04.39   7:26   60.05%
   4.John Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       45 M   23        34   23:34.64   7:35   60.13%
   5.D Kolesar            ,                  42 M   30       222   23:58.99   7:43   57.77%
   6.Harry Haramis        Roseland,NJ        49 M   33        50   24:17.05   7:49   60.25%
   7.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    45 M   36       240   24:26.06   7:52   58.02%
   8.Sam Armijos          ,                  48 M   42       213   25:03.82   8:04   57.91%
   9.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M   43       212   25:05.02   8:04   55.24%
  10.Kevin Glenn          North Caldwell,NJ  48 M   44       160   25:13.34   8:07   57.54%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jody Sancetta        ,                  47 F   12       241   22:04.00   7:06   73.39%
   2.Mayra Fajardo        Fairfield,NJ       44 F   29        32   23:54.77   7:42   65.83%
   3.Hope Leibes          Pinebrook,NJ       44 F   57        59   26:07.25   8:24   60.26%
   4.Gabriella Glenn      North Caldwell,NJ  47 F   59        47   26:29.58   8:32   61.13%
   5.Carissa Dalessio     ,                  40 F   69       214   27:32.19   8:52   55.54%
   6.Maria Krup           North Caldwell,NJ  48 F   73        55   28:05.78   9:03   58.27%
   7.Jenifer Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  47 F   79        87   29:11.20   9:24   55.49%
   8.Cindy Schechter      North Caldwell,NJ  48 F   94       112   30:27.71   9:48   53.74%
   9.Maryann Lindberg     Fairfield,NJ       48 F  102        63   31:36.53  10:10   51.79%
  10.Denise Mendola       Roseland,NJ        47 F  103        75   31:54.64  10:16   50.75%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alduezer King        ,                  51 M   25       210   23:41.61   7:38   62.75%
   2.Tom Debari           Roseland,N         53 M   37        23   24:27.18   7:52   61.80%
   3.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 53 M   53       233   25:57.19   8:21   58.23%
   4.Don Salmon           Roseland,NJ        50 M   67       110   27:26.37   8:50   53.75%
   5.Chris Rice           Parsippany,NJ      51 M   81       101   29:13.00   9:24   50.89%
   6.Mario Cardinale      West Caldwell,NJ   58 M   88        11   29:48.90   9:36   52.87%
   7.Daren Silverstein    North Caldwell,NJ  50 M   98       118   31:08.39  10:01   47.36%
   8.Paul Rando           Fairfield,NJ       52 M  128        94   37:13.65  11:59   40.26%
   9.Scott Kolber         ,                  54 M  148       230   46:14.00  14:53   32.96%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      52 F   60       194   26:33.34   8:33   64.73%
   2.Susan Kolber         ,                  56 F   92       229   30:16.54   9:45   59.80%
   3.Denise Logan         Montville,NJ       55 F  108        64   32:47.81  10:33   54.48%
   4.Laura Grau           ,                  55 F  114       193   33:37.24  10:49   53.15%
   5.Deb Ruggieri         ,                  54 F  117       225   34:20.79  11:03   51.35%
   6.Norma Calabrese      North Arlington,NJ 51 F  135       234   38:37.76  12:26   43.94%
   7.Diana Schoenblum     Wayne,NJ           55 F  142       115   40:47.19  13:08   43.81%
   8.Tina Shark           ,                  53 F  150       226   46:54.75  15:06   37.11%
   9.Sharon Coniglio      North Caldwell,NJ  53 F  155       176   47:36.97  15:20   36.56%
  10.Angela Gerken        ,                  59 F  157       238   48:10.71  15:30   39.15%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M   34       203   24:18.48   7:49   67.16%
   2.Karl Danckwerth      Oak Ridge,NJ       65 M  123       174   36:27.61  11:44   46.00%
   3.Jay Gerkin           ,                  60 M  158       236   48:12.00  15:31   33.28%


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WEST ESSEX FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       46 M    211   20:15.00   6:31 70.56%
   2.Gary Francis         W. Caldwell,NJ     43 M    207   20:16.00   6:31 68.89%
   3.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M    203   24:18.48   7:49 67.16%
   4.Alduezer King        ,                  51 M    210   23:41.61   7:38 62.75%
   5.Tom Debari           Roseland,N         53 M     23   24:27.18   7:52 61.80%
   6.Harry Haramis        Roseland,NJ        49 M     50   24:17.05   7:49 60.25%
   7.John Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       45 M     34   23:34.64   7:35 60.13%
   8.Rick Sibilia         Caldwell,NJ        42 M    237   23:04.39   7:26 60.05%
   9.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 53 M    233   25:57.19   8:21 58.23%
  10.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    45 M    240   24:26.06   7:52 58.02%
  11.Sam Armijos          ,                  48 M    213   25:03.82   8:04 57.91%
  12.D Kolesar            ,                  42 M    222   23:58.99   7:43 57.77%
  13.Kevin Glenn          North Caldwell,NJ  48 M    160   25:13.34   8:07 57.54%
  14.Frank Petrocca       North Caldwell,NJ  47 M     88   25:20.51   8:09 56.83%
  15.Chris Oyama          North Caldwell,NJ  47 M     81   25:46.58   8:18 55.87%
  16.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M    212   25:05.02   8:04 55.24%
  17.Robert Brautigan     North Caldwell,NJ  42 M    155   25:41.52   8:16 53.93%
  18.Don Salmon           Roseland,NJ        50 M    110   27:26.37   8:50 53.75%
  19.Carmen Pavone        Fairfield,NJ       48 M     83   27:02.81   8:42 53.66%
  20.Mario Cardinale      West Caldwell,NJ   58 M     11   29:48.90   9:36 52.87%
  21.Rich Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       45 M     36   27:28.60   8:51 51.60%
  22.Jeff Schechter       North Caldwell,NJ  47 M    114   28:17.55   9:06 50.90%
  23.Chris Rice           Parsippany,NJ      51 M    101   29:13.00   9:24 50.89%
  24.Neil Lentine         ,                  40 M    231   26:53.15   8:39 50.77%
  25.David Liebes         ,                  48 M    191   29:08.81   9:23 49.80%
  26.Daren Silverstein    North Caldwell,NJ  50 M    118   31:08.39  10:01 47.36%
  27.Karl Danckwerth      Oak Ridge,NJ       65 M    174   36:27.61  11:44 46.00%
  28.John Esposito        Ramsey,NJ          49 M    157   33:16.89  10:43 43.96%
  29.Paul Rando           Fairfield,NJ       52 M     94   37:13.65  11:59 40.26%
  30.Tony Rubinich        Fairfield,NJ       48 M    105   40:21.67  12:59 35.96%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jody Sancetta        ,                  47 F    241   22:04.00   7:06 73.39%
   2.Mayra Fajardo        Fairfield,NJ       44 F     32   23:54.77   7:42 65.83%
   3.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      52 F    194   26:33.34   8:33 64.73%
   4.Gabriella Glenn      North Caldwell,NJ  47 F     47   26:29.58   8:32 61.13%
   5.Hope Leibes          Pinebrook,NJ       44 F     59   26:07.25   8:24 60.26%
   6.Susan Kolber         ,                  56 F    229   30:16.54   9:45 59.80%
   7.Maria Krup           North Caldwell,NJ  48 F     55   28:05.78   9:03 58.27%
   8.Carissa Dalessio     ,                  40 F    214   27:32.19   8:52 55.54%
   9.Jenifer Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  47 F     87   29:11.20   9:24 55.49%
  10.Denise Logan         Montville,NJ       55 F     64   32:47.81  10:33 54.48%
  11.Cindy Schechter      North Caldwell,NJ  48 F    112   30:27.71   9:48 53.74%
  12.Laura Grau           ,                  55 F    193   33:37.24  10:49 53.15%
  13.Maryann Lindberg     Fairfield,NJ       48 F     63   31:36.53  10:10 51.79%
  14.Deb Ruggieri         ,                  54 F    225   34:20.79  11:03 51.35%
  15.Jeanne Sandler       West Caldwell,NJ   49 F    111   32:15.49  10:23 51.34%
  16.Denise Mendola       Roseland,NJ        47 F     75   31:54.64  10:16 50.75%
  17.Anne O'regan         ,                  45 F    205   33:32.23  10:48 47.36%
  18.Lisa Smith           Fairfield,NJ       42 F    121   33:37.00  10:49 46.10%
  19.Laura Drago          North Caldwell,NJ  43 F     31   34:10.69  11:00 45.68%
  20.Norma Calabrese      North Arlington,NJ 51 F    234   38:37.76  12:26 43.94%
  21.Diana Schoenblum     Wayne,NJ           55 F    115   40:47.19  13:08 43.81%
  22.Michelle Rando       Fairfield,NJ       47 F     95   37:13.27  11:59 43.51%
  23.Lori Cerrigone       North Caldwell,NJ  46 F     12   37:20.42  12:01 42.93%
  24.Joanne Lutz          North Caldwell,NJ  45 F     67   37:20.21  12:01 42.54%
  25.Vincenza Shane       ,                  42 F    195   37:25.62  12:03 41.40%
  26.Gina Tulanowski      Fairfield,NJ       42 F    170   37:32.05  12:05 41.28%
  27.Laura Rubinich       Fairfield,NJ       46 F    104   40:15.85  12:58 39.82%
  28.Angela Gerken        ,                  59 F    238   48:10.71  15:30 39.15%
  29.Tina Shark           ,                  53 F    226   46:54.75  15:06 37.11%
  30.Lorna Dankwerth      Oak Ridge,NJ       59 F     21   50:51.78  16:22 37.08%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       46 M    211   20:15.00   6:31 70.56%
   2.Hunter Sancetta      ,                  8  M    192   24:38.43   7:56 69.08%
   3.Gary Francis         W. Caldwell,NJ     43 M    207   20:16.00   6:31 68.89%
   4.David Shields        North Caldwell,NJ  16 M    116   20:16.00   6:31 67.58%
   5.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M    203   24:18.48   7:49 67.16%
   6.Michael Sylvestro    Fairfield,NJ       15 M    166   21:06.34   6:48 65.96%
   7.Connor Leach         Roseland,NJ        13 M     58   22:33.43   7:16 64.30%
   8.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          34 M    173   20:26.83   6:35 64.12%
   9.Griffin Glenn        North Caldwell,NJ  16 M    158   21:29.38   6:55 63.73%
  10.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     39 M    218   21:20.64   6:52 63.48%
  11.David Schechter      North Caldwell,NJ  15 M    113   21:59.64   7:05 63.30%
  12.Alduezer King        ,                  51 M    210   23:41.61   7:38 62.75%
  13.Tom Debari           Roseland,N         53 M     23   24:27.18   7:52 61.80%
  14.Ed George            Essex Fells,NJ     17 M    188   22:02.55   7:06 61.28%
  15.Max Schmulewitz      North Caldwell,NJ  15 M    168   22:45.97   7:20 61.15%
  16.Paul Haramis         Roseland,NJ        17 M     51   22:08.44   7:08 61.01%
  17.Vincent Casella      ,                  21 M    224   21:28.26   6:55 60.32%
  18.Harry Haramis        Roseland,NJ        49 M     50   24:17.05   7:49 60.25%
  19.John Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       45 M     34   23:34.64   7:35 60.13%
  20.Rick Sibilia         Caldwell,NJ        42 M    237   23:04.39   7:26 60.05%
  21.Mark Higuera         ,                  39 M    201   22:37.32   7:17 59.89%
  22.Keith Morrissey      Lyndhurst,NJ       29 M     77   21:37.50   6:58 59.71%
  23.Cooper Salmon        Roseland,NJ        18 M    107   22:33.22   7:16 59.15%
  24.Patrick Reilly       Roseland,NJ        11 M     98   25:55.30   8:21 59.01%
  25.Frankie Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  19 M     89   22:21.87   7:12 58.92%
  26.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 53 M    233   25:57.19   8:21 58.23%
  27.Matthew Huelbig      Essex Fells,NJ     13 M     53   24:58.38   8:02 58.08%
  28.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    45 M    240   24:26.06   7:52 58.02%
  29.Sam Armijos          ,                  48 M    213   25:03.82   8:04 57.91%
  30.D Kolesar            ,                  42 M    222   23:58.99   7:43 57.77%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jody Sancetta        ,                  47 F    241   22:04.00   7:06 73.39%
   2.Mayra Fajardo        Fairfield,NJ       44 F     32   23:54.77   7:42 65.83%
   3.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      52 F    194   26:33.34   8:33 64.73%
   4.Toni Ann Cavallo     ,                  25 F    189   22:55.51   7:23 64.56%
   5.Alexis Miller        ,                  16 F    216   23:50.96   7:41 64.17%
   6.Hannah Pappas        Roseland,NJ        17 F     82   23:54.08   7:42 63.25%
   7.Yoko Perez           Caldwell,NJ        34 F     85   23:38.28   7:36 63.03%
   8.Danielle Venezia     North Caldwell,NJ  38 F    129   24:04.74   7:45 62.81%
   9.Casey Higgin         ,                  18 F    219   23:50.51   7:40 62.75%
  10.Jackie Fusco         North Caldwell,NJ  16 F     42   24:24.88   7:51 62.69%
  11.Gabriella Glenn      North Caldwell,NJ  47 F     47   26:29.58   8:32 61.13%
  12.Hope Leibes          Pinebrook,NJ       44 F     59   26:07.25   8:24 60.26%
  13.Susan Kolber         ,                  56 F    229   30:16.54   9:45 59.80%
  14.Janet Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       15 F     35   25:56.55   8:21 59.74%
  15.Emily Shields        North Caldwell,NJ  19 F    148   24:55.62   8:01 59.61%
  16.Krista D'acampo      ,                  17 F    204   25:29.99   8:12 59.28%
  17.Mikayla Cimilluca    Fairfield,NJ       16 F     18   26:06.95   8:24 58.60%
  18.Maria Krup           North Caldwell,NJ  48 F     55   28:05.78   9:03 58.27%
  19.Lisa Dipasqua        Wayne,NJ           39 F    202   26:51.49   8:39 56.61%
  20.Kimberly Wolverton   ,                  16 F    200   27:04.99   8:43 56.51%
  21.Vanessa Gemma        Fairfield,NJ       13 F     44   28:16.48   9:06 56.49%
  22.Ellen O'neill        North Caldwell,NJ  17 F    150   27:08.68   8:44 55.69%
  23.Carissa Dalessio     ,                  40 F    214   27:32.19   8:52 55.54%
  24.Jenifer Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  47 F     87   29:11.20   9:24 55.49%
  25.Denise Logan         Montville,NJ       55 F     64   32:47.81  10:33 54.48%
  26.Andie Silverstein    North Caldwell,NJ  15 F    117   28:43.91   9:15 53.94%
  27.Samantha Boyd-dias   North Caldwell,NJ  19 F    217   27:32.89   8:52 53.93%
  28.Cindy Schechter      North Caldwell,NJ  48 F    112   30:27.71   9:48 53.74%
  29.Laura Grau           ,                  55 F    193   33:37.24  10:49 53.15%
  30.Amanda Uliano        North Caldwell,NJ  14 F    128   29:33.80   9:31 53.15%