SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL

Race Date:5-15-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MALE RELAY | FEMALE RELAY | COED RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Bryan Magnus         Maplewood,NJ       36 M       1:19:13.91  6:02 1/540     M30-39:1/156     75.61   1:19:13.91  Lap 1=40:30.04  
   2.John Ploeg           Madison,NJ         26 M U     1:21:43.33  6:14 2/540     M20-29:1/75      72.41   1:21:41.56  Lap 1=41:03.99  
   3.Brian Walsh          Mendham,           36 M U     1:22:01.08  6:15 3/540     M30-39:2/156     73.04   1:21:59.48  Lap 1=42:02.66  
   4.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       40 M U     1:22:09.62  6:16 4/540     M40-49:1/203     75.03   1:22:09.62  Lap 1=41:20.24  
   5.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M       1:22:16.11  6:16 5/540     M50-59:1/73      82.03   1:22:16.11  Lap 1=41:34.74  
   6.Shane Schwarz        Highland Lakes,NJ  27 M       1:22:56.54  6:19 6/540     M20-29:2/75      71.35   1:22:56.54  Lap 1=42:31.25  
   7.Philip Hume          Morristown,NJ      24 M       1:23:01.68  6:20 7/540     M20-29:3/75      71.27   1:23:01.68  Lap 1=41:52.90  
   8.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      33 M       1:23:19.25  6:21 8/540     M30-39:3/156     71.14   1:23:19.25  Lap 1=42:04.47  
   9.Ramon Bermo          South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M       1:23:50.68  6:24 9/540     M40-49:2/203     75.30   1:23:50.68  Lap 1=41:58.63  
  10.Jake Bond            Highland Lakes,    23 M       1:23:57.71  6:24 10/540    M20-29:4/75      70.48   1:23:57.71  Lap 1=42:30.92  
  11.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    48 M U     1:24:49.01  6:28 11/540    M40-49:3/203     77.56   1:24:49.01  Lap 1=42:20.28  
  12.Steve Dolan          Ewing,NJ           41 M U     1:24:55.99  6:29 12/540    M40-49:4/203     73.16   1:24:55.99  Lap 1=42:51.89  
  13.Stefan Albinsson     Layton,NJ          39 M       1:25:11.71  6:30 13/540    M30-39:4/156     71.79   1:25:11.71  Lap 1=0:00.00  
  14.Thomas Heidenfelder  Randolph,NJ        45 M       1:25:17.40  6:30 14/540    M40-49:5/203     75.24   1:25:17.40  Lap 1=42:48.34  
  15.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U     1:25:24.18  6:31 1/657     F40-49:1/217     82.66   1:25:24.18  Lap 1=42:30.87  
  16.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    45 M U     1:25:43.77  6:32 15/540    M40-49:6/203     74.85   1:25:42.38  Lap 1=43:34.68  
  17.Ryan Fischlein       Succasunna,        18 M       1:26:39.72  6:36 16/540    M 1-19:1/9       70.81   1:26:33.85  Lap 1=44:01.86  
  18.Jeff Altman          Randolph,          40 M       1:26:51.65  6:37 17/540    M40-49:7/203     70.97   1:26:51.65  Lap 1=44:08.25  
  19.Patty Leto           Chatham,NJ         53 F       1:27:15.99  6:39 2/657     F50-59:1/40      88.68   1:27:15.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
  20.Dave Lerman          Hopatcong,         26 M       1:28:49.77  6:46 18/540    M20-29:5/75      66.62   1:28:46.69  Lap 1=44:11.20  
  21.Andrew Marra         Westfield,NJ       19 M       1:28:59.99  6:47 19/540    M 1-19:2/9       68.03   1:28:59.99  Lap 1=43:58.98  
  22.Damien Sausa         Ringwood,NJ        41 M       1:29:21.28  6:49 20/540    M40-49:8/203     69.54   1:29:21.09  Lap 1=44:48.18  
  23.Heather Gracie       Peapack,           48 F       1:29:35.27  6:50 3/657     F40-49:2/217     81.23   1:29:34.72  Lap 1=44:01.78  
  24.James Sommer         Madison,           35 M       1:29:36.48  6:50 21/540    M30-39:5/156     66.54   1:29:35.35  Lap 1=44:48.40  
  25.Mike Mcquillan       Stamford,CT        34 M       1:29:50.27  6:51 22/540    M30-39:6/156     66.13   1:29:15.02  Lap 1=45:29.05  
  26.Lauren Huffman       Branchville,NJ     36 F       1:29:52.47  6:51 4/657     F30-39:1/237     74.16   1:29:52.04  Lap 1=44:16.60  
  27.Boris Vuchic         Madison,NJ         43 M       1:29:54.36  6:51 23/540    M40-49:9/203     70.22   1:29:36.44  Lap 1=45:53.99  
  28.Jake Tiernan         Long Valley,NJ     16 M       1:30:06.79  6:52 24/540    M 1-19:3/9       70.07   1:30:06.79  Lap 1=43:40.27  
  29.Scott Bellamy        Downingtown,PA     36 M       1:30:10.67  6:53 25/540    M30-39:7/156     66.43   1:29:52.10  Lap 1=45:47.02  
  30.Ben Brown            New York,NY        26 M       1:30:23.71  6:54 26/540    M20-29:6/75      65.46   1:30:22.01  Lap 1=0:00.00  
  31.Joseph Balint        Union,             44 M U     1:30:27.83  6:54 27/540    M40-49:10/203    70.36   1:30:25.90  Lap 1=44:35.77  
  32.Chris Brock          Princeton,NJ       35 M       1:30:56.99  6:56 28/540    M30-39:8/156     65.56   1:30:56.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
  33.Douglas Tabish       Chatham,NJ         41 M       1:31:04.99  6:57 29/540    M40-49:11/203    68.22   1:30:50.10  Lap 1=0:00.00  
  34.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    33 M       1:31:12.87  6:57 30/540    M30-39:9/156     64.98   1:31:10.22  Lap 1=0:00.00  
  35.Jeff Emge            Morris Plains,     35 M       1:31:25.61  6:58 31/540    M30-39:10/156    65.21   1:31:23.64  Lap 1=44:50.39  
  36.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          49 M       1:31:35.48  6:59 32/540    M40-49:12/203    72.43   1:31:34.49  Lap 1=46:17.22  
  37.Joshua Debruyn       Hoboken,NJ         27 M       1:31:41.69  6:59 33/540    M20-29:7/75      64.54   1:31:30.84  Lap 1=46:37.07  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  38.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M       1:31:43.81  7:00 34/540    M40-49:13/203    72.32   1:31:42.99  Lap 1=44:50.98  
  39.Ed Arnold            Madison,NJ         45 M       1:31:45.36  7:00 35/540    M40-49:14/203    69.93   1:31:41.38  Lap 1=46:45.89  
  40.Robert Stianchi      Hillsborough,NJ    28 M       1:31:55.46  7:01 36/540    M20-29:8/75      64.37   1:31:50.77  Lap 1=46:05.67  
  41.Stacey Keenan        Chatham,NJ         21 M       1:31:56.79  7:01 37/540    M20-29:9/75      64.63   1:31:47.50  Lap 1=48:20.15  
  42.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M U     1:31:58.34  7:01 38/540    M40-49:15/203    69.77   1:31:57.56  Lap 1=45:44.03  
  43.Will Deroberts       Boonton,           54 M U     1:32:00.73  7:01 39/540    M50-59:2/73      75.29   1:32:00.69  Lap 1=46:20.26  
  44.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M       1:32:02.12  7:01 40/540    M40-49:16/203    71.48   1:32:01.56  Lap 1=46:54.97  
  45.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F       1:32:02.25  7:01 5/657     F20-29:1/125     71.48   1:32:02.14  Lap 1=46:34.33  
  46.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M U     1:32:03.64  7:01 41/540    M40-49:17/203    69.14   1:32:02.45  Lap 1=46:11.81  
  47.Alison Jeffs         Chester,NJ         45 F U     1:32:11.13  7:02 6/657     F40-49:3/217     76.58   1:32:10.95  Lap 1=46:15.68  
  48.Karen Perlman        Branchberg,        43 F       1:32:23.74  7:03 7/657     F40-49:4/217     75.12   1:32:22.60  Lap 1=46:51.98  
  49.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,      40 F       1:32:32.26  7:03 8/657     F40-49:5/217     73.46   1:32:31.29  Lap 1=46:37.27  
  50.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M U     1:32:34.79  7:04 42/540    M50-59:3/73      72.27   1:32:34.15  Lap 1=46:24.57  
  51.Thomas Cincotta      Chatham,NJ         38 M       1:32:57.63  7:05 43/540    M30-39:11/156    65.29   1:32:53.30  Lap 1=47:37.26  
  52.Walter Schmidt       New Haven,CT       25 M       1:33:35.52  7:08 44/540    M20-29:10/75     63.23   1:33:33.64  Lap 1=48:38.90  
  53.Michael Hespos       Wharton,           45 M U     1:33:51.15  7:09 45/540    M40-49:18/203    68.37   1:33:47.16  Lap 1=47:36.30  
  54.Josh Curley          Ramsey,            39 M       1:33:52.96  7:09 46/540    M30-39:12/156    65.15   1:33:50.21  Lap 1=48:58.82  
  55.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      41 F       1:34:04.57  7:10 9/657     F40-49:6/217     72.72   1:33:45.86  Lap 1=47:18.31  
  56.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      47 M U     1:34:06.15  7:11 47/540    M40-49:19/203    69.32   1:33:47.69  Lap 1=47:18.97  
  57.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,        59 M U     1:34:10.09  7:11 48/540    M50-59:4/73      76.96   1:34:09.22  Lap 1=46:19.41  
  58.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U     1:34:24.07  7:12 10/657    F30-39:2/237     69.77   1:34:23.22  Lap 1=46:28.63  
  59.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F U     1:34:25.76  7:12 11/657    F40-49:7/217     77.96   1:34:17.77  Lap 1=47:30.28  
  60.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   30 M       1:34:48.02  7:14 49/540    M30-39:13/156    62.42   1:34:47.97  Lap 1=47:05.38  
  61.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F       1:34:53.75  7:14 12/657    F30-39:3/237     69.79   1:34:52.02  Lap 1=47:43.68  
  62.Joe Kolok            Mount Royal,NJ     38 M       1:35:04.94  7:15 50/540    M30-39:14/156    63.83   1:35:02.27  Lap 1=48:02.58  
  63.Basil Kayal          Randolph,          40 M       1:35:09.16  7:15 51/540    M40-49:20/203    64.79   1:34:46.53  Lap 1=47:18.11  
  64.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U     1:35:16.54  7:16 52/540    M50-59:5/73      73.36   1:35:14.24  Lap 1=47:20.75  
  65.Mary Christian       Flanders,          47 F U     1:35:22.02  7:16 13/657    F40-49:8/217     75.48   1:35:21.18  Lap 1=46:59.67  
  66.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M       1:35:26.91  7:17 53/540    M40-49:21/203    65.10   1:35:22.21  Lap 1=46:34.92  
  67.Mario Ricce          Staten Island,NY   49 M       1:35:30.20  7:17 54/540    M40-49:22/203    69.46   1:35:20.17  Lap 1=47:35.26  
  68.Calvin Connor        Staten Island,NY   48 M       1:35:50.72  7:18 55/540    M40-49:23/203    68.64   1:34:34.04  Lap 1=47:26.00  
  69.Breanna Henry        Allentown,PA       28 F       1:35:53.07  7:19 14/657    F20-29:2/125     68.61   1:35:53.07  Lap 1=0:00.00  
  70.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U     1:36:08.07  7:20 56/540    M50-59:6/73      74.69   1:35:46.16  Lap 1=48:07.33  
  71.Jennifer West        Wilmington,DE      20 F       1:36:17.37  7:21 15/657    F20-29:3/125     68.36   1:36:11.88  Lap 1=47:25.91  
  72.Greg Varina          Oxford,NJ          26 M       1:36:17.38  7:21 57/540    M20-29:11/75     61.46   1:35:20.21  Lap 1=0:00.00  
  73.Bill Morrison        Madison,NJ         36 M       1:36:21.39  7:21 58/540    M30-39:15/156    62.17   1:36:14.64  Lap 1=49:17.74  
  74.Francine Gebbia      Long Valley,NJ     18 F       1:36:29.33  7:21 16/657    F 1-19:1/27      69.23   1:36:23.87  Lap 1=47:26.07  
  75.Gene Torres          Budd Lake,         45 M U     1:36:46.03  7:23 59/540    M40-49:24/203    66.31   1:36:38.45  Lap 1=48:03.10  
  76.Kimberly Dillow      Jersey City,NJ     25 F       1:36:46.75  7:23 17/657    F20-29:4/125     67.98   1:36:46.75  Lap 1=47:26.14  
  77.Matt Ketschke        Cranford,NJ        39 M       1:36:49.38  7:23 60/540    M30-39:16/156    63.17   1:36:44.87  Lap 1=50:01.87  
  78.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        43 M U     1:37:02.71  7:24 61/540    M40-49:25/203    65.06   1:36:45.64  Lap 1=48:35.29  
  79.Dorothy Auth         Montclair,NJ       49 F       1:37:07.64  7:24 18/657    F40-49:9/217     75.79   1:37:07.64  Lap 1=48:17.63  
  80.Andy Gapin           Somerset,NJ        28 M       1:37:15.08  7:25 62/540    M20-29:12/75     60.85   1:37:14.53  Lap 1=48:43.05  
  81.Michael Jarmon       Howell,NJ          34 M       1:37:21.05  7:25 63/540    M30-39:17/156    61.03   1:36:34.00  Lap 1=48:33.84  
  82.Brady Bobbitt        New Providence,NJ  14 M       1:37:39.93  7:27 64/540    M 1-19:4/9       67.14   1:37:17.17  Lap 1=49:54.03  
  83.Brendan Kennelly     Bethlehem,PA       49 M       1:37:39.99  7:27 65/540    M40-49:26/203    67.93   1:37:36.05  Lap 1=0:00.00  
  84.Todd Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     38 M       1:37:42.76  7:27 66/540    M30-39:18/156    62.11   1:37:33.77  Lap 1=48:39.38  
  85.Michael Flaherty     East Windsor,NJ    32 M       1:37:50.14  7:28 67/540    M30-39:19/156    60.50   1:37:47.76  Lap 1=47:46.46  
  86.Stephen Saal         Charlotte,NC       32 M       1:38:03.72  7:29 68/540    M30-39:20/156    60.36   1:38:02.72  Lap 1=49:04.61  
  87.Connie Augustine     Mendham,           42 F       1:38:09.38  7:29 19/657    F40-49:10/217    70.17   1:38:07.74  Lap 1=49:44.48  
  88.Ryan Skehan          Hackettstown,NJ    16 M       1:38:10.56  7:29 69/540    M 1-19:5/9       64.31   1:38:10.56  Lap 1=46:21.96  
  89.Christian Tovar      N Plainfield,      39 M       1:38:13.05  7:29 70/540    M30-39:21/156    62.27   1:38:08.71  Lap 1=50:20.72  
  90.Natalie Senese       Lawrenceville,NJ   32 F       1:38:13.15  7:29 20/657    F30-39:4/237     67.14   1:38:03.87  Lap 1=50:11.41  
  91.Soren Christensen    Chester,NJ         24 M       1:38:16.11  7:30 71/540    M20-29:13/75     60.22   1:38:09.78  Lap 1=47:08.39  
  92.Marty Schaivone      Stratford,CT       57 M       1:38:31.00  7:31 72/540    M50-59:7/73      72.23   1:38:26.23  Lap 1=50:23.89  
  93.John Bye             South Orange,      42 M       1:38:41.49  7:32 73/540    M40-49:27/203    63.46   1:38:39.82  Lap 1=48:48.86  
  94.Shawn Buchanan       Hillsdale,NJ       35 M       1:38:41.52  7:32 74/540    M30-39:22/156    60.41   1:38:37.90  Lap 1=50:24.06  
  95.Jennifer Donoghue    Chatham,NJ         39 F       1:38:44.14  7:32 21/657    F30-39:5/237     68.45   1:38:04.35  Lap 1=50:28.03  
  96.Stew Webster         Cherry Hill,NJ     23 M       1:38:48.36  7:32 75/540    M20-29:14/75     59.89   1:38:36.85  Lap 1=48:34.10  
  97.Maggie Allen         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 F       1:39:04.45  7:33 22/657    F30-39:6/237     66.48   1:39:00.74  Lap 1=0:00.00  
  98.Michael Talbot       South Plainfiel,   33 M       1:39:07.99  7:34 76/540    M30-39:23/156    59.79   1:39:07.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
  99.Taylor Strekel       Stroudsburg,PA     19 F       1:39:13.13  7:34 23/657    F 1-19:2/27      66.67   1:38:53.66  Lap 1=50:37.89  
 100.Janice Matlon        Whippany,NJ        21 F       1:39:13.14  7:34 24/657    F20-29:5/125     66.31   1:38:59.41  Lap 1=48:57.38  
 101.Victor Conforti      Boonton,           45 M       1:39:29.17  7:35 77/540    M40-49:28/203    64.50   1:39:22.50  Lap 1=48:53.50  
 102.Eric Stuart          Paramus,NJ         22 M       1:39:46.84  7:37 78/540    M20-29:15/75     59.34   1:39:45.05  Lap 1=50:19.92  
 103.Kathleen Uhran       Morristown,NJ      32 F       1:39:55.05  7:37 25/657    F30-39:7/237     66.00   1:39:40.66  Lap 1=51:10.14  
 104.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       41 M U     1:39:58.50  7:37 79/540    M40-49:29/203    62.15   1:39:30.71  Lap 1=50:45.24  
 105.Christopher Walsh    Pawling,NY         37 M       1:39:58.65  7:37 80/540    M30-39:24/156    60.27   1:37:23.91  Lap 1=49:29.32  
 106.Angelica Burns       Chatham,NJ         46 F       1:40:00.87  7:38 26/657    F40-49:11/217    71.25   1:40:00.68  Lap 1=50:56.65  
 107.Justin Mclean        Bedminster,NJ      36 M       1:40:06.12  7:38 81/540    M30-39:25/156    59.85   1:39:59.07  Lap 1=49:37.28  
 108.Jay Herrigel         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 M       1:40:07.64  7:38 82/540    M30-39:26/156    59.10   1:40:02.15  Lap 1=48:59.27  
 109.Jonathan Ng          Long Island Cit,NY 30 M       1:40:12.82  7:38 83/540    M30-39:27/156    59.05   1:39:18.13  Lap 1=51:34.99  
 110.Michael Embler       New York,NY        47 M       1:40:37.00  7:40 84/540    M40-49:30/203    64.84   1:40:19.98  Lap 1=51:36.71  
 111.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        64 M       1:40:37.10  7:40 85/540    M60-69:1/21      75.52   1:40:37.10  Lap 1=50:21.27  
 112.T.j. Kieper          Newburgh,NY        24 M       1:40:43.57  7:41 86/540    M20-29:16/75     58.75   1:40:32.83  Lap 1=48:34.51  
 113.Patrick Keane        Long Beach,NY      39 M       1:40:47.98  7:41 87/540    M30-39:28/156    60.68   1:40:45.61  Lap 1=50:40.73  
 114.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       48 M U     1:40:51.75  7:41 88/540    M40-49:31/203    65.23   1:40:22.32  Lap 1=50:04.03  
 115.Z-hye Lee            Old Tappan,NJ      23 F U     1:40:51.88  7:41 27/657    F20-29:6/125     65.22   1:38:15.69  Lap 1=49:43.44  
 116.Charles Errig        Summit,NJ          45 M       1:40:58.98  7:42 89/540    M40-49:32/203    63.54   1:40:21.47  Lap 1=50:10.94  
 117.Stephanie Iantorno   Burr Ridge,IL      20 F       1:41:02.07  7:42 28/657    F20-29:7/125     65.15   1:40:58.15  Lap 1=50:49.53  
 118.Scott Mullery        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M       1:41:02.99  7:42 90/540    M40-49:33/203    63.50   1:40:50.15  Lap 1=50:49.97  
 119.Michael Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    52 M       1:41:05.47  7:43 91/540    M50-59:8/73      67.34   1:40:48.43  Lap 1=52:26.44  
 120.Michael Bozzelli     Parsippany,NJ      28 M       1:41:18.85  7:44 92/540    M20-29:17/75     58.41   1:40:36.48  Lap 1=51:36.70  
 121.Les Armour           New York,NY        29 M       1:41:37.70  7:45 93/540    M20-29:18/75     58.23   1:41:14.94  Lap 1=50:22.97  
 122.Lucy Halse           Mendham,NJ         24 F       1:41:49.61  7:46 29/657    F20-29:8/125     64.61   1:41:10.81  Lap 1=52:57.20  
 123.Andrew Katsigiannis  Hackettstown,NJ    30 M       1:41:56.73  7:46 94/540    M30-39:29/156    58.05   1:41:48.14  Lap 1=48:33.58  
 124.Sherry Duff          Stratford,CT       43 F       1:42:10.98  7:48 30/657    F40-49:12/217    67.92   1:42:04.10  Lap 1=51:18.40  
 125.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,           37 M       1:42:16.99  7:48 95/540    M30-39:30/156    58.92   1:42:16.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 126.Doug Pinckney        Chatham,NJ         42 M       1:42:18.01  7:48 96/540    M40-49:34/203    61.23   1:42:10.00  Lap 1=52:19.02  
 127.Tim Allison          Chatham,NJ         43 M       1:42:20.99  7:48 97/540    M40-49:35/203    61.69   1:42:14.70  Lap 1=51:23.14  
 128.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         45 F U     1:42:22.93  7:48 31/657    F40-49:13/217    68.95   1:42:20.25  Lap 1=54:06.17  
 129.Pete Catizone        Randolph,NJ        48 M       1:42:23.94  7:49 98/540    M40-49:36/203    64.25   1:41:35.09  Lap 1=50:45.63  
 130.Edward Outwater      Nutley,NJ          29 M       1:42:25.97  7:49 99/540    M20-29:19/75     57.77   1:41:43.81  Lap 1=51:37.56  
 131.Marc Gironda         Chatham,           39 M       1:42:26.58  7:49 100/540   M30-39:31/156    59.71   1:41:49.10  Lap 1=51:34.71  
 132.Lizz Cesareo         Randolph,NJ        42 F       1:42:28.44  7:49 32/657    F40-49:14/217    67.22   1:42:21.99  Lap 1=51:41.93  
 133.Mark Washburn        Mendham,           55 M U     1:42:30.70  7:49 101/540   M50-59:9/73      68.18   1:42:28.30  Lap 1=51:00.58  
 134.Alex Heredia         Clifton Nj,NJ      43 M       1:42:41.89  7:50 102/540   M40-49:37/203    61.48   1:42:31.27  Lap 1=50:42.81  
 135.Camilla Mikkelsen    Chester,NJ         25 F       1:42:45.16  7:50 33/657    F20-29:9/125     64.03   1:42:38.92  Lap 1=50:47.48  
 136.John Ravenelle       Montville,NJ       42 M       1:42:47.72  7:50 103/540   M40-49:38/203    60.93   1:41:56.74  Lap 1=51:34.57  
 137.Karl Fenske          Morristown,        60 M U     1:42:48.02  7:50 104/540   M60-69:2/21      71.15   1:42:39.73  Lap 1=52:32.77  
 138.David Hyde           Oradell,NJ         52 M U     1:42:57.44  7:51 105/540   M50-59:10/73     66.12   1:42:54.97  Lap 1=51:30.98  
 139.Omar Mills           Morristown,        36 M       1:42:57.75  7:51 106/540   M30-39:32/156    58.18   1:42:54.90  Lap 1=49:50.07  
 140.Matthew Gough        Wharton,NJ         23 M       1:42:58.46  7:51 107/540   M20-29:20/75     57.47   1:42:24.45  Lap 1=53:53.10  
 141.Brett Hertzig        Flanders,NJ        44 M       1:43:00.88  7:51 108/540   M40-49:39/203    61.79   1:43:00.88  Lap 1=50:32.33  
 142.Meghan Radimer       Branchville,NJ     26 F       1:43:01.58  7:51 34/657    F20-29:10/125    63.86   1:42:58.74  Lap 1=51:27.73  
 143.Kristin Miller       Long Valley,NJ     16 F       1:43:02.05  7:51 35/657    F 1-19:3/27      66.98   1:42:47.15  Lap 1=52:08.34  
 144.Christian Gaudioso   Randolph,NJ        41 M       1:43:04.42  7:52 109/540   M40-49:40/203    60.28   1:42:21.84  Lap 1=51:08.88  
 145.Mickey Whitman       New York,NY        35 M       1:43:05.40  7:52 110/540   M30-39:33/156    57.84   1:42:50.01  Lap 1=52:10.59  
 146.Robert Rogoff        Hamberg,NJ         32 M       1:43:07.92  7:52 111/540   M30-39:34/156    57.39   1:43:05.38  Lap 1=50:48.59  
 147.Priscilla Hall       Austin,TX          33 F       1:43:17.00  7:53 36/657    F30-39:8/237     63.97   1:42:39.63  Lap 1=52:29.54  
 148.Maroun Khater        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 30 M       1:43:18.21  7:53 112/540   M30-39:35/156    57.28   1:41:40.98  Lap 1=51:38.56  
 149.Jeff Eloy            Orange,NJ          29 M       1:43:21.53  7:53 113/540   M20-29:21/75     57.25   1:42:42.66  Lap 1=48:38.13  
 150.Melissa Grisback     Lafayette,NJ       40 F       1:43:26.04  7:53 37/657    F40-49:15/217    65.72   1:43:16.34  Lap 1=51:19.89  
 151.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,         50 F U     1:43:27.90  7:53 38/657    F50-59:2/40      72.03   1:43:21.65  Lap 1=52:44.54  
 152.Gordon Dinsmore      Montclair,NJ       58 M       1:43:31.87  7:54 114/540   M50-59:11/73     69.36   1:43:19.88  Lap 1=53:04.18  
 153.Stephen Smith        Morristown,        40 M U     1:43:33.72  7:54 115/540   M40-49:41/203    59.53   1:43:22.19  Lap 1=52:18.89  
 154.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,        30 F U     1:43:34.77  7:54 39/657    F30-39:9/237     63.53   1:43:28.73  Lap 1=51:52.92  
 155.John Lees            Ho Ho Kus,NJ       41 M       1:43:37.70  7:54 116/540   M40-49:42/203    59.96   1:43:02.98  Lap 1=52:18.46  
 156.Barry Coopersmith    Phillipsburg,NJ    59 M       1:43:38.40  7:54 117/540   M50-59:12/73     69.93   1:43:13.15  Lap 1=52:59.25  
 157.Alex Weldon          Bethlehem,PA       25 M       1:43:39.18  7:54 118/540   M20-29:22/75     57.09   1:43:37.71  Lap 1=46:26.51  
 158.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M U     1:43:39.57  7:54 119/540   M70-98:1/3       77.84   1:43:38.03  Lap 1=52:25.55  
 159.Rich Miani           Hoboken,NJ         46 M       1:43:40.85  7:54 120/540   M40-49:43/203    62.40   1:43:34.67  Lap 1=50:48.94  
 160.Nora Cary            Morristown,        56 F U     1:43:41.80  7:54 40/657    F50-59:3/40      77.62   1:43:36.34  Lap 1=52:57.38  
 161.Anthony Allgood      Chatham,NJ         51 M       1:43:52.40  7:55 121/540   M50-59:13/73     64.97   1:43:42.74  Lap 1=50:56.58  
 162.Perryn Stewawrt      Cedar Knolls,NJ    35 M       1:43:53.85  7:55 122/540   M30-39:36/156    57.39   1:43:53.56  Lap 1=51:36.16  
 163.Steven Lee           Brooklyn,NY        36 M U     1:43:59.10  7:56 123/540   M30-39:37/156    57.61   1:43:55.29  Lap 1=51:24.60  
 164.James Blyth          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 M       1:44:06.53  7:56 124/540   M40-49:44/203    61.14   1:43:59.01  Lap 1=52:20.87  
 165.Vlasta Moravkova     Chatham,           39 F       1:44:12.42  7:57 41/657    F30-39:10/237    64.86   1:44:12.05  Lap 1=51:14.68  
 166.Edward Sinjorso      Hillsdale,         41 M       1:44:28.85  7:58 125/540   M40-49:45/203    59.47   1:44:17.60  Lap 1=51:11.29  
 167.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         46 M       1:44:40.64  7:59 126/540   M40-49:46/203    61.81   1:44:30.00  Lap 1=50:45.59  
 168.Dan Brownstein       Madison,NJ         28 M       1:44:41.94  7:59 127/540   M20-29:23/75     56.52   1:44:41.94  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 169.Jeanette Daniel      Far Hills,NJ       38 F       1:44:43.61  7:59 42/657    F30-39:11/237    64.20   1:44:23.94  Lap 1=52:05.31  
 170.Jijnes Patel         Hillsborough,NJ    35 M       1:44:46.59  7:59 128/540   M30-39:38/156    56.91   1:44:32.15  Lap 1=52:50.83  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 171.Jeff Kudish          Ledgewood,NJ       47 M       1:45:05.47  8:01 129/540   M40-49:47/203    62.08   1:44:47.93  Lap 1=53:49.16  
 172.Ron Wolfson          Bloomfield,NJ      49 M       1:45:13.56  8:01 130/540   M40-49:48/203    63.05   1:44:44.10  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 173.Gary Allmaier        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M       1:45:19.10  8:02 131/540   M50-59:14/73     65.20   1:45:08.23  Lap 1=52:39.91  
 174.Gloria Uhm           New York,NY        39 F       1:45:20.86  8:02 43/657    F30-39:12/237    64.16   1:45:13.62  Lap 1=51:20.94  
 175.Nicole Schock        Hoboken,NJ         32 F       1:45:25.25  8:02 44/657    F30-39:13/237    62.56   1:45:19.67  Lap 1=51:48.03  
 176.Tony Dilella         Lansdale,PA        57 M       1:45:26.84  8:02 132/540   M50-59:15/73     67.48   1:45:13.64  Lap 1=52:51.25  
 177.John Speranza        Madison,NJ         35 M       1:45:30.53  8:03 133/540   M30-39:39/156    56.51   1:45:16.65  Lap 1=54:46.14  
 178.Lauren Dagostino     Hoboken,NJ         30 F       1:45:30.61  8:03 45/657    F30-39:14/237    62.37   1:45:14.45  Lap 1=51:41.88  
 179.Jennifer Capuzzo     Waldwick,NJ        36 F       1:45:32.44  8:03 46/657    F30-39:15/237    63.16   1:45:19.19  Lap 1=52:20.63  
 180.Ron Kappus           Milford,           51 M       1:45:38.03  8:03 134/540   M50-59:16/73     63.88   1:45:28.09  Lap 1=53:08.94  
 181.John Boyle           Basking Ridge,     47 M       1:45:40.99  8:04 135/540   M40-49:49/203    61.73   1:45:33.19  Lap 1=53:35.79  
 182.Karlene Lunetta      Pompton Plains,    40 F       1:45:41.01  8:04 47/657    F40-49:16/217    64.32   1:45:20.00  Lap 1=52:19.44  
 183.Jack Lyness          Summit,NJ          56 M       1:45:42.58  8:04 136/540   M50-59:17/73     66.71   1:45:39.71  Lap 1=52:20.36  
 184.Michael Martin       River Edge,NJ      33 M U     1:45:54.95  8:05 137/540   M30-39:40/156    55.96   1:45:50.59  Lap 1=51:09.15  
 185.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,        61 M U     1:45:58.56  8:05 138/540   M60-69:3/21      69.68   1:45:55.42  Lap 1=52:37.74  
 186.Robert Smullen       Hackensack,NJ      48 M       1:46:01.25  8:05 139/540   M40-49:50/203    62.05   1:45:51.15  Lap 1=51:53.78  
 187.Derek Guinane        Westfield,NJ       45 M       1:46:13.79  8:06 140/540   M40-49:51/203    60.41   1:45:08.47  Lap 1=54:25.64  
 188.Fayella Cherubin     Sayreville,NJ      38 F       1:46:17.99  8:06 48/657    F30-39:16/237    63.25   1:46:17.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 189.Alyssa Skiff         Whippany,          23 F       1:46:21.99  8:07 49/657    F20-29:11/125    61.85   1:46:14.39  Lap 1=54:10.08  
 190.Thomas Cataldo       Morristown,NJ      47 M       1:46:27.91  8:07 141/540   M40-49:52/203    61.27   1:46:19.16  Lap 1=54:00.07  
 191.Michael Ashton       Morristown,NJ      42 M       1:46:30.24  8:07 142/540   M40-49:53/203    58.81   1:46:24.22  Lap 1=52:21.49  
 192.Angela Stanski       Easton,PA          34 F       1:46:30.61  8:07 50/657    F30-39:17/237    62.18   1:46:21.33  Lap 1=53:59.98  
 193.Katie Heineken       New York,NY        29 F       1:46:34.49  8:08 51/657    F20-29:12/125    61.73   1:46:02.72  Lap 1=55:18.76  
 194.Jennifer Pasuit      Randolph,NJ        35 F       1:46:36.35  8:08 52/657    F30-39:18/237    62.31   1:46:30.96  Lap 1=53:50.40  
 195.Mary Schafer         Ny,NY              36 F       1:46:43.90  8:08 53/657    F30-39:19/237    62.45   1:46:12.58  Lap 1=55:19.08  
 196.Ironmark Verzosa     Union,NJ           34 M       1:46:47.17  8:09 143/540   M30-39:41/156    55.64   1:45:24.93  Lap 1=53:44.84  
 197.Morgan Lambert       Downingtown,PA     27 F       1:46:49.24  8:09 54/657    F20-29:13/125    61.59   1:46:30.68  Lap 1=53:03.68  
 198.Shenoa Michelson     Brookside,NJ       30 F       1:46:53.28  8:09 55/657    F30-39:20/237    61.57   1:45:46.63  Lap 1=54:00.89  
 199.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,      48 M       1:47:02.70  8:10 144/540   M40-49:54/203    61.46   1:46:58.41  Lap 1=53:54.93  
 200.Fernando Branco      Wharton,           44 M U     1:47:04.84  8:10 145/540   M40-49:55/203    59.44   1:47:00.32  Lap 1=52:04.94  
 201.Christine Lee        Princeton,NJ       21 F       1:47:08.48  8:10 56/657    F20-29:14/125    61.40   1:47:04.65  Lap 1=53:08.80  
 202.Christy Grandjean    White Plains,NY    27 F       1:47:09.59  8:10 57/657    F20-29:15/125    61.39   1:46:26.55  Lap 1=53:28.53  
 203.Patricia Bode        Newton,NJ          36 F       1:47:10.05  8:10 58/657    F30-39:21/237    62.20   1:47:03.47  Lap 1=52:34.72  
 204.Steve Rothwell       White Plains,NY    25 M       1:47:10.25  8:10 146/540   M20-29:24/75     55.22   1:46:27.27  Lap 1=53:28.25  
 205.Chris Ricciardi      West Milford,NJ    56 M       1:47:12.67  8:11 147/540   M50-59:18/73     65.77   1:47:12.67  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 206.Kelly Nigro          Rockaway,NJ        32 F       1:47:15.12  8:11 59/657    F30-39:22/237    61.49   1:47:00.07  Lap 1=56:22.06  
 207.Dorothy Lovenguth    Boonton,NJ         31 F       1:47:23.42  8:11 60/657    F30-39:23/237    61.33   1:46:32.85  Lap 1=53:40.26  
 208.Tim Murphy           West New York,NJ   28 M       1:47:27.95  8:12 148/540   M20-29:25/75     55.06   1:47:27.01  Lap 1=50:17.63  
 209.Doug Hutton          Union,NJ           34 M       1:47:28.30  8:12 149/540   M30-39:42/156    55.28   1:47:27.46  Lap 1=50:17.94  
 210.Scott Galiardo       Clark,NJ           46 M       1:47:30.05  8:12 150/540   M40-49:56/203    60.19   1:47:27.39  Lap 1=53:09.98  
 211.Marco Carducci       Morristown,NJ      38 M       1:47:42.96  8:13 151/540   M30-39:43/156    56.35   1:47:42.96  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 212.Monica Gargiulo      ,NJ                27 F       1:47:45.49  8:13 61/657    F20-29:16/125    61.05   1:47:33.44  Lap 1=52:57.36  
 213.Eric Philp           Branchburg,NJ      45 M       1:47:46.52  8:13 152/540   M40-49:57/203    59.54   1:47:10.88  Lap 1=54:47.70  
 214.Lori Quinn           Randolph,NJ        32 F       1:47:50.21  8:13 62/657    F30-39:24/237    61.15   1:47:28.80  Lap 1=53:10.26  
 215.Peter Webster        Gillette,          43 M       1:47:51.27  8:13 153/540   M40-49:58/203    58.54   1:43:51.32  Lap 1=52:47.17  
 216.Marcos Valera        North Plainfiel,NJ 33 M       1:47:52.77  8:14 154/540   M30-39:44/156    54.94   1:47:46.78  Lap 1=55:44.26  
 217.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    45 F       1:48:03.42  8:14 63/657    F40-49:17/217    65.33   1:48:00.30  Lap 1=53:08.90  
 218.Jim Murtha           West Milford,NJ    40 M       1:48:03.45  8:14 155/540   M40-49:59/203    57.05   1:47:54.20  Lap 1=53:20.57  
 219.Alissa Yeager        Northampton,PA     43 F       1:48:13.57  8:15 64/657    F40-49:18/217    64.13   1:48:11.58  Lap 1=53:30.78  
 220.Michael Ortiz        Sayreville,NJ      53 M U     1:48:16.95  8:15 156/540   M50-59:19/73     63.41   1:47:50.55  Lap 1=54:41.96  
 221.Michelle Soares      Towacp,NJ          43 F       1:48:19.14  8:16 65/657    F40-49:19/217    64.07   1:48:08.86  Lap 1=53:43.95  
 222.Kim Elber            Basking Ridge,     35 F       1:48:19.21  8:16 66/657    F30-39:25/237    61.32   1:48:11.15  Lap 1=56:32.52  
 223.Maryann Reilly       Morristown,        45 F U     1:48:19.29  8:16 67/657    F40-49:20/217    65.17   1:48:15.75  Lap 1=54:39.09  
 224.Mecca Cerny          Sparta,NJ          31 F       1:48:35.93  8:17 68/657    F30-39:26/237    60.65   1:48:28.55  Lap 1=56:34.25  
 225.Kate Mcginty         Madison,           36 F       1:48:36.42  8:17 69/657    F30-39:27/237    61.37   1:47:34.24  Lap 1=54:59.96  
 226.Miri Goldberg        Highland Park,NJ   34 F       1:48:36.61  8:17 70/657    F30-39:28/237    60.98   1:43:49.79  Lap 1=51:16.04  
 227.Anne Nagle           Morristown,        45 F       1:48:39.04  8:17 71/657    F40-49:21/217    64.97   1:48:30.40  Lap 1=54:26.83  
 228.Edward Mahalick      Freehold,NJ        45 M       1:48:40.51  8:17 157/540   M40-49:60/203    59.05   1:48:31.46  Lap 1=52:41.93  
 229.Thomas Farrell       Warrington,PA      48 M       1:48:42.18  8:17 158/540   M40-49:61/203    60.52   1:48:42.18  Lap 1=56:07.05  
 230.Kevin Martin         Chatham,NJ         34 M       1:48:42.36  8:17 159/540   M30-39:45/156    54.66   1:48:02.75  Lap 1=55:21.64  
 231.Jeff Rieck           Hastings On Hud,NY 42 M       1:48:42.38  8:17 160/540   M40-49:62/203    57.62   1:48:18.45  Lap 1=55:13.97  
 232.Teresa Yorkgitis     Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F       1:48:48.61  8:18 72/657    F 1-19:4/27      60.80   1:48:42.74  Lap 1=53:30.58  
 233.Andrea Biermann      Chatham,NJ         32 F       1:48:51.34  8:18 73/657    F30-39:29/237    60.58   1:48:47.38  Lap 1=54:18.26  
 234.Jaclynn Merlette     Middletown,NJ      27 F       1:48:54.33  8:18 74/657    F20-29:17/125    60.41   1:48:08.95  Lap 1=55:43.77  
 235.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M       1:48:55.89  8:18 161/540   M40-49:63/203    58.91   1:48:20.37  Lap 1=55:56.93  
 236.Brian Goff           Mendham,NJ         42 M       1:48:57.61  8:19 162/540   M40-49:64/203    57.48   1:48:45.41  Lap 1=53:50.01  
 237.Daniel Tagliente     Morris Plains,NJ   27 M       1:49:06.30  8:19 163/540   M20-29:26/75     54.24   1:48:49.17  Lap 1=50:58.41  
 238.William Bolinder     Randolph,NJ        46 M       1:49:07.31  8:19 164/540   M40-49:65/203    59.29   1:48:40.38  Lap 1=56:28.98  
 239.Joe Testa            New Providence,    51 M       1:49:08.15  8:19 165/540   M50-59:20/73     61.83   1:48:44.35  Lap 1=52:49.73  
 240.Stephen Yarad        Summit,NJ          41 M       1:49:15.21  8:20 166/540   M40-49:66/203    56.87   1:48:34.82  Lap 1=53:44.64  
 241.Richard Adamczyk     West Orange,NJ     31 M       1:49:16.12  8:20 167/540   M30-39:46/156    54.16   1:49:04.10  Lap 1=52:45.90  
 242.Mike Wierzbicki      Oakland,NJ         45 M       1:49:23.20  8:21 168/540   M40-49:67/203    58.66   1:48:47.55  Lap 1=54:42.92  
 243.Matthew Finnan       Landing,NJ         37 M       1:49:30.95  8:21 169/540   M30-39:47/156    55.02   1:49:20.88  Lap 1=53:50.28  
 244.Jeffrey Paguirigan   Morristown,NJ      34 M       1:49:32.79  8:21 170/540   M30-39:48/156    54.24   1:49:27.18  Lap 1=55:44.67  
 245.Jules Herbert        Hoboken,NJ         48 M       1:49:33.97  8:21 171/540   M40-49:68/203    60.04   1:49:26.88  Lap 1=52:53.54  
 246.Mark Dempsey         Morristown,        48 M       1:49:36.37  8:22 172/540   M40-49:69/203    60.02   1:49:13.04  Lap 1=53:49.37  
 247.Adam Schwartz        West Windsor,NJ    39 M       1:49:37.12  8:22 173/540   M30-39:49/156    55.80   1:49:23.32  Lap 1=55:53.35  
 248.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,    55 M       1:49:41.06  8:22 174/540   M50-59:21/73     63.72   1:49:35.01  Lap 1=56:08.23  
 249.Patty Lennox         Bedminster,NJ      40 F U     1:49:41.21  8:22 75/657    F40-49:22/217    61.97   1:49:33.32  Lap 1=54:19.16  
 250.Abigail Mcmorrow     Bernardsville,NJ   17 F       1:49:45.07  8:22 76/657    F 1-19:5/27      61.78   1:49:44.66  Lap 1=52:38.12  
 251.Lori Marulli         Morristown,NJ      26 F       1:49:46.15  8:22 77/657    F20-29:18/125    59.93   1:49:22.17  Lap 1=52:45.60  
 252.Jim Harding          Riverdale,NJ       42 M       1:49:49.70  8:23 175/540   M40-49:70/203    57.03   1:49:36.42  Lap 1=55:24.32  
 253.Dorin Ursan          Parsippany,NJ      45 M       1:49:50.49  8:23 176/540   M40-49:71/203    58.42   1:49:41.70  Lap 1=55:43.67  
 254.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,        49 F U     1:49:50.53  8:23 78/657    F40-49:23/217    67.02   1:49:41.93  Lap 1=55:43.81  
 255.Lisa Denninger       Pequannock,NJ      28 F       1:50:00.59  8:23 79/657    F20-29:19/125    59.80   1:49:22.69  Lap 1=55:13.21  
 256.Bonnie Platek        Chatham,NJ         38 F       1:50:02.66  8:24 80/657    F30-39:30/237    61.10   1:49:40.44  Lap 1=55:32.57  
 257.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      37 M       1:50:03.42  8:24 177/540   M30-39:50/156    54.75   1:49:51.75  Lap 1=57:09.40  
 258.Ed Halvorsen         Florham Park,NJ    41 M       1:50:11.06  8:24 178/540   M40-49:72/203    56.39   1:49:38.29  Lap 1=54:52.43  
 259.Breffni Fox          Morristown,NJ      49 M U     1:50:12.68  8:24 179/540   M40-49:73/203    60.19   1:50:08.27  Lap 1=55:04.67  
 260.Amy Wittig           Port Murray,NJ     23 F       1:50:13.35  8:24 81/657    F20-29:20/125    59.69   1:49:39.76  Lap 1=54:33.89  
 261.Bethann Wittig       Port Murray,NJ     18 F       1:50:13.55  8:24 82/657    F 1-19:6/27      60.61   1:49:40.49  Lap 1=54:34.40  
 262.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          52 M U     1:50:14.67  8:24 180/540   M50-59:22/73     61.75   1:49:56.84  Lap 1=54:32.45  
 263.Will Atkinson        Voorhees,NJ        42 M       1:50:17.07  8:25 181/540   M40-49:74/203    56.79   1:49:50.73  Lap 1=55:29.92  
 264.Keith Cook           New Providence,NJ  38 M U     1:50:17.34  8:25 182/540   M30-39:51/156    55.03   1:49:48.86  Lap 1=57:36.28  
 265.Paul Hahn            Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M       1:50:20.14  8:25 183/540   M40-49:75/203    59.13   1:49:45.81  Lap 1=57:16.15  
 266.Xiaoxuan Shen        Livingston,NJ      39 M       1:50:22.29  8:25 184/540   M30-39:52/156    55.42   1:49:16.89  Lap 1=55:43.78  
 267.Lori Gironda         Chatham,           40 F       1:50:26.36  8:25 83/657    F40-49:24/217    61.55   1:49:48.91  Lap 1=55:28.14  
 268.Michael Forde        Lincoln Park,NJ    29 M       1:50:28.12  8:25 185/540   M20-29:27/75     53.57   1:49:39.30  Lap 1=56:01.88  
 269.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    41 M       1:50:28.23  8:25 186/540   M40-49:76/203    56.24   1:49:38.68  Lap 1=56:02.22  
 270.Kevin Pi             Glen Gardner,NJ    36 M       1:50:31.15  8:26 187/540   M30-39:53/156    54.20   1:50:07.39  Lap 1=56:33.56  
 271.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      34 F       1:50:35.58  8:26 84/657    F30-39:31/237    59.88   1:50:29.41  Lap 1=56:57.69  
 272.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,         52 F U     1:50:37.70  8:26 85/657    F50-59:4/40      69.07   1:50:36.06  Lap 1=54:34.31  
 273.Tomas Fontano        New York,NY        29 M       1:50:39.00  8:26 188/540   M20-29:28/75     53.48   1:49:48.76  Lap 1=55:06.40  
 274.Jerry Yoo            North Haledon,NJ   36 M       1:50:40.27  8:26 189/540   M30-39:54/156    54.13   1:50:25.06  Lap 1=55:24.50  
 275.Cara Haid            Chatham,           32 F       1:50:40.99  8:26 86/657    F30-39:32/237    59.58   1:50:40.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 276.Ryan Goldenberg      New York,NY        28 M       1:50:46.08  8:27 190/540   M20-29:29/75     53.42   1:45:06.02  Lap 1=53:33.72  
 277.Carolyn Mccann       Flemington,NJ      51 F       1:50:46.69  8:27 87/657    F50-59:5/40      68.11   1:50:40.39  Lap 1=56:57.54  
 278.Ashley Jolly         Hamilton,NJ        36 M       1:50:51.46  8:27 191/540   M30-39:55/156    54.04   1:50:36.30  Lap 1=54:26.95  
 279.Stephanie Abrusia    Basking Ridge,     39 F       1:50:51.48  8:27 88/657    F30-39:33/237    60.97   1:50:15.21  Lap 1=55:12.33  
 280.Chris Gerne          Millburn,NJ        43 M       1:50:52.33  8:27 192/540   M40-49:77/203    56.94   1:50:22.82  Lap 1=54:59.12  
 281.Michael Molstad      New Providence,NJ  16 M       1:50:53.13  8:27 193/540   M 1-19:6/9       56.94   1:50:40.71  Lap 1=54:36.35  
 282.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F       1:50:55.01  8:28 89/657    F30-39:34/237    59.46   1:50:50.09  Lap 1=55:16.94  
 283.Mario Heggli         Morristown,NJ      40 M       1:50:55.94  8:28 194/540   M40-49:78/203    55.57   1:50:39.05  Lap 1=55:50.36  
 284.Jacqueline Granski   Clinton,           41 F       1:50:57.60  8:28 90/657    F40-49:25/217    61.65   1:50:49.93  Lap 1=55:34.43  
 285.Tom Turner           Wayne,NJ           41 M       1:50:58.08  8:28 195/540   M40-49:79/203    55.99   1:50:34.75  Lap 1=55:36.97  
 286.John Zuroff          Haledon,NJ         23 M       1:51:02.95  8:28 196/540   M20-29:30/75     53.29   1:49:02.29  Lap 1=54:56.27  
 287.Melissa Arden        Short Hills,NJ     37 F       1:51:04.00  8:28 91/657    F30-39:35/237    60.26   1:50:48.31  Lap 1=56:24.00  
 288.Jim Colby            Bernardsville,NJ   50 M       1:51:05.60  8:28 197/540   M50-59:23/73     60.23   1:51:05.60  Lap 1=56:18.77  
 289.David Powell         Hackettstown,NJ    47 M       1:51:06.12  8:28 198/540   M40-49:80/203    58.72   1:50:31.72  Lap 1=54:48.69  
 290.Amanda Aussems       Hackettstown,NJ    17 F       1:51:08.78  8:29 92/657    F 1-19:7/27      61.00   1:50:36.53  Lap 1=55:59.71  
 291.Michele Niermann     Bound Brook,NJ     43 F       1:51:09.94  8:29 93/657    F40-49:26/217    62.43   1:50:40.99  Lap 1=55:32.04  
 292.Andrew Degonge       Chester,           15 M       1:51:13.18  8:29 199/540   M 1-19:7/9       57.78   1:50:17.90  Lap 1=54:33.66  
 293.Jacinto Segura       Brick,NJ           54 M       1:51:17.92  8:29 200/540   M50-59:24/73     62.24   1:51:02.22  Lap 1=54:51.15  
 294.Lauren Brown         Los Altos,CA       21 F U     1:51:21.99  8:30 94/657    F20-29:21/125    59.07   1:51:21.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 295.Caroline Siegel      Morristown,NJ      40 F       1:51:22.31  8:30 95/657    F40-49:27/217    61.04   1:48:59.77  Lap 1=55:36.13  
 296.Benjamin Lyons       Morristown,NJ      32 M       1:51:27.87  8:30 201/540   M30-39:56/156    53.10   1:50:56.15  Lap 1=57:32.73  
 297.Aimee Perhacs        Long Valley,NJ     32 F       1:51:35.92  8:31 96/657    F30-39:36/237    59.09   1:51:25.65  Lap 1=55:45.36  
 298.Jerry Covell         Andover,           46 M       1:51:37.10  8:31 202/540   M40-49:81/203    57.97   1:51:36.41  Lap 1=55:43.21  
 299.Rob Rafelson         Lincoln Park,NJ    45 M       1:51:46.64  8:31 203/540   M40-49:82/203    57.41   1:50:59.33  Lap 1=55:20.92  
 300.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       47 M       1:51:49.61  8:32 204/540   M40-49:83/203    58.34   1:51:30.53  Lap 1=55:33.84  
 301.Kay Rees             Morristown,NJ      62 F       1:51:55.07  8:32 97/657    F60-69:1/9       78.17   1:51:49.92  Lap 1=56:00.87  
 302.David Ganz           Morristown,NJ      46 M       1:51:58.52  8:32 205/540   M40-49:84/203    57.78   1:51:34.47  Lap 1=55:47.31  
 303.David Leibowitz      Montville,NJ       38 M       1:52:00.38  8:33 206/540   M30-39:57/156    54.19   1:51:35.37  Lap 1=59:03.11  
 304.Colleen Rogers       Fair Lawn,NJ       30 F       1:52:05.85  8:33 98/657    F30-39:37/237    58.71   1:50:26.15  Lap 1=56:30.64  
 305.Christopher Therkorn Randolph,NJ        32 M       1:52:16.77  8:34 207/540   M30-39:58/156    52.71   1:46:01.23  Lap 1=54:51.88  
 306.Martin Jodar         Parlin,            67 M U     1:52:20.78  8:34 208/540   M60-69:4/21      69.66   1:52:17.87  Lap 1=53:55.60  
 307.Johannes Soulages    Morristown,NJ      31 M       1:52:23.37  8:34 209/540   M30-39:59/156    52.65   1:52:06.47  Lap 1=55:34.09  
 308.Patrick Mcgrath      Morristown,NJ      54 M       1:52:38.67  8:35 210/540   M50-59:25/73     61.50   1:52:17.76  Lap 1=54:44.24  
 309.Stephen Underwood    Bedminster,NJ      55 M       1:52:42.88  8:36 211/540   M50-59:26/73     62.01   1:52:28.79  Lap 1=56:03.49  
 310.Shane Loercher       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 26 M       1:52:44.65  8:36 212/540   M20-29:31/75     52.49   1:51:07.63  Lap 1=56:28.58  
 311.Larry Rossi          Brooklyn,NY        33 M       1:52:45.75  8:36 213/540   M30-39:60/156    52.56   1:52:01.14  Lap 1=58:43.03  
 312.Rob Powers           Caldwell,NJ        44 M U     1:52:46.13  8:36 214/540   M40-49:85/203    56.44   1:52:39.79  Lap 1=52:35.97  
 313.Quinn Glap           Somerset,NJ        45 M       1:52:48.77  8:36 215/540   M40-49:86/203    56.88   1:52:48.77  Lap 1=1:00:07.68  
 314.Nicole Ragonese      Morris Plains,NJ   27 F       1:52:53.62  8:37 99/657    F20-29:22/125    58.27   1:52:51.50  Lap 1=52:23.17  
 315.Edgar Benjam Cabrera Jersey City,NJ     27 M       1:52:57.07  8:37 216/540   M20-29:32/75     52.39   1:51:52.82  Lap 1=56:58.89  
 316.Scott Miller         Long Valley,NJ     46 M U     1:52:57.43  8:37 217/540   M40-49:87/203    57.28   1:51:14.57  Lap 1=54:19.31  
 317.Philip James         New York,NY        32 M       1:52:59.59  8:37 218/540   M30-39:61/156    52.38   1:52:44.38  Lap 1=57:24.22  
 318.Alice Laux           Flemington,        60 F U     1:53:01.38  8:37 100/657   F60-69:2/9       75.22   1:51:38.46  Lap 1=56:28.58  
 319.Craig Bizjak         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M       1:53:02.38  8:37 219/540   M40-49:88/203    58.69   1:52:54.32  Lap 1=56:34.24  
 320.Katherine Weinstock  Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F       1:53:02.48  8:37 101/657   F40-49:28/217    61.90   1:53:02.48  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 321.Shannon Fenton       Hamilton,NJ        25 M       1:53:04.99  8:37 220/540   M20-29:33/75     52.33   1:52:24.54  Lap 1=56:38.13  
 322.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   64 M U     1:53:07.59  8:38 221/540   M60-69:5/21      67.17   1:52:59.27  Lap 1=54:26.83  
 323.Gregg Rentko         Morristown,NJ      46 M U     1:53:28.22  8:39 222/540   M40-49:89/203    57.02   1:53:15.54  Lap 1=57:37.75  
 324.Simon Flannery       New Providence,NJ  52 M       1:53:30.61  8:39 223/540   M50-59:27/73     59.97   1:53:17.87  Lap 1=57:28.00  
 325.Jeremy Cayer         Randolph,NJ        26 M U     1:53:35.72  8:40 224/540   M20-29:34/75     52.09   1:52:47.89  Lap 1=57:06.29  
 326.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         52 M       1:53:35.81  8:40 225/540   M50-59:28/73     59.93   1:53:35.81  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 327.Cathy Vanzile        Morristown,NJ      40 F       1:53:36.75  8:40 102/657   F40-49:29/217    59.83   1:52:49.43  Lap 1=58:45.67  
 328.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F       1:53:37.55  8:40 103/657   F40-49:30/217    62.72   1:52:28.54  Lap 1=57:20.12  
 329.Sue Adamo            Madison,NJ         46 F       1:53:37.79  8:40 104/657   F40-49:31/217    62.71   1:53:01.49  Lap 1=57:23.10  
 330.Diane Bennett        Madison,NJ         45 F       1:53:37.82  8:40 105/657   F40-49:32/217    62.13   1:53:01.29  Lap 1=57:22.89  
 331.Brian Cooper         Duluth,GA          50 M       1:53:43.14  8:40 226/540   M50-59:29/73     58.84   1:53:38.04  Lap 1=55:54.41  
 332.Joe Senate           Branchburg,NJ      44 M       1:53:44.57  8:40 227/540   M40-49:90/203    55.96   1:53:28.54  Lap 1=58:11.47  
 333.Tmothy Mcqueen       Ogdensberg,        39 M       1:53:47.33  8:41 228/540   M30-39:62/156    53.75   1:53:38.48  Lap 1=56:46.59  
 334.Bhavesh Patel        Somerset,NJ        40 M       1:53:48.65  8:41 229/540   M40-49:91/203    54.17   1:53:34.09  Lap 1=56:30.53  
 335.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensberg,        37 F       1:53:48.80  8:41 106/657   F30-39:38/237    58.80   1:53:39.95  Lap 1=56:46.49  
 336.Brian Evanchik       Pompton Lakes,     35 M       1:53:50.25  8:41 230/540   M30-39:63/156    52.38   1:52:42.25  Lap 1=54:55.14  
 337.Ken Thompson         Morristown,NJ      51 M       1:53:50.90  8:41 231/540   M50-59:30/73     59.27   1:53:08.57  Lap 1=57:48.72  
 338.Ken Autore           Wayne,NJ           38 M U     1:53:52.10  8:41 232/540   M30-39:64/156    53.30   1:53:41.90  Lap 1=54:10.56  
 339.Nick Switzer         Morristown,NJ      27 M       1:53:54.91  8:41 233/540   M20-29:35/75     51.95   1:53:43.29  Lap 1=54:13.67  
 340.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           48 M U     1:53:56.97  8:41 234/540   M40-49:92/203    57.73   1:53:50.27  Lap 1=55:25.01  
 341.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,          36 F U     1:53:57.82  8:41 107/657   F30-39:39/237    58.49   1:53:53.97  Lap 1=56:02.16  
 342.Brad Nutter          Randolph,NJ        36 M       1:54:00.77  8:42 235/540   M30-39:65/156    52.54   1:51:47.40  Lap 1=57:07.24  
 343.Andrew Bernstein     Chatham,NJ         38 M U     1:54:01.17  8:42 236/540   M30-39:66/156    53.23   1:53:49.61  Lap 1=58:06.00  
 344.Joe Mcdonald         Flanders,NJ        35 M       1:54:01.86  8:42 237/540   M30-39:67/156    52.29   1:52:54.94  Lap 1=58:12.28  
 345.Rebecca Moscatello   Flanders,NJ        40 F       1:54:03.99  8:42 108/657   F40-49:33/217    59.59   1:54:03.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 346.Andrew Parr          Morristown,NJ      44 M       1:54:04.58  8:42 238/540   M40-49:93/203    55.80   1:54:01.60  Lap 1=54:08.47  
 347.Paul Twing           Norwalk,CT         41 M       1:54:13.73  8:43 239/540   M40-49:94/203    54.39   1:53:55.55  Lap 1=1:00:20.70  
 348.Jae Chung            Englewood,NJ       41 M       1:54:14.56  8:43 240/540   M40-49:95/203    54.39   1:46:39.49  Lap 1=58:12.85  
 349.Katherine Anneback   Morris Plains,     27 F       1:54:15.02  8:43 109/657   F20-29:23/125    57.58   1:53:38.64  Lap 1=57:33.49  
 350.Taylor Brown         Long Valley,NJ     15 F U     1:54:15.81  8:43 110/657   F 1-19:8/27      61.49   1:53:29.82  Lap 1=54:20.87  
 351.Wayne Johnson        Morris Plains,     31 M       1:54:17.87  8:43 241/540   M30-39:68/156    51.77   1:53:37.34  Lap 1=55:09.05  
 352.Ashley Ferguson      Morristown,        26 F       1:54:18.30  8:43 111/657   F20-29:24/125    57.55   1:53:37.47  Lap 1=55:09.00  
 353.Michael Bambaci      Three Bridges,NJ   38 M       1:54:18.58  8:43 242/540   M30-39:69/156    53.10   1:53:54.58  Lap 1=57:11.33  
 354.Art Volpe            Port Morris- Ln,NJ 51 M       1:54:22.93  8:43 243/540   M50-59:31/73     59.00   1:53:46.79  Lap 1=58:03.62  
 355.Britta Wedershoven-a Morristown,NJ      39 F       1:54:25.52  8:44 112/657   F30-39:40/237    59.07   1:53:21.89  Lap 1=59:44.28  
 356.Sheri Data           Morris Plains,NJ   34 F       1:54:25.99  8:44 113/657   F30-39:41/237    57.87   1:53:45.92  Lap 1=56:54.95  
 357.Fernando Jorge       Morristown,NJ      42 M       1:54:29.33  8:44 244/540   M40-49:96/203    54.71   1:47:02.39  Lap 1=55:14.49  
 358.Kristi Data          Tampa,FL           38 F       1:54:30.41  8:44 114/657   F30-39:42/237    58.72   1:53:50.16  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 359.Edward Bozzi         Annandale,NJ       38 M       1:54:32.27  8:44 245/540   M30-39:70/156    52.99   1:54:02.19  Lap 1=55:32.83  
 360.Joseph Alkon         Springfield,       37 M       1:54:32.61  8:44 246/540   M30-39:71/156    52.61   1:49:54.47  Lap 1=56:13.45  
 361.Kenneth Bozzi        Morristown,NJ      48 M       1:54:32.86  8:44 247/540   M40-49:97/203    57.43   1:54:02.81  Lap 1=55:32.62  
 362.Kimberly Stork       Morris Plains,NJ   38 F       1:54:38.98  8:45 115/657   F30-39:43/237    58.64   1:53:51.31  Lap 1=58:46.51  
 363.David O Gorman       Short Hills,NJ     45 M       1:54:42.40  8:45 248/540   M40-49:98/203    55.94   1:54:05.80  Lap 1=56:01.11  
 364.Michael De Block     Wayne,NJ           45 M       1:54:45.87  8:45 249/540   M40-49:99/203    55.91   1:54:38.20  Lap 1=57:49.38  
 365.Mindy Hess           Hopatcong,NJ       32 F       1:54:49.26  8:45 116/657   F30-39:44/237    57.43   1:54:26.84  Lap 1=56:21.48  
 366.Chris Sullivan       Denver,CO          41 M       1:54:52.06  8:46 250/540   M40-49:100/203   54.09   1:51:33.65  Lap 1=58:22.16  
 367.James Krynicky       Bedminster,        35 M U     1:54:52.23  8:46 251/540   M30-39:72/156    51.90   1:54:34.72  Lap 1=57:48.96  
 368.Katherine Han        New York,NY        31 F       1:54:52.80  8:46 117/657   F30-39:45/237    57.33   1:53:08.14  Lap 1=55:54.54  
 369.John Carstensen      New York,NY        23 M       1:54:53.60  8:46 252/540   M20-29:36/75     51.51   1:54:25.80  Lap 1=56:33.59  
 370.Taryn Wennersten     Ridgewood,NJ       33 F       1:54:54.14  8:46 118/657   F30-39:46/237    57.50   1:53:16.65  Lap 1=57:49.47  
 371.Karien-an Heeren     Morristown,NJ      36 F       1:54:54.70  8:46 119/657   F30-39:47/237    58.01   1:54:44.51  Lap 1=56:11.53  
 372.Steve Haris          Clinton,NJ         44 M       1:54:59.17  8:46 253/540   M40-49:101/203   55.36   1:54:55.99  Lap 1=1:00:37.20  
 373.Chandra Jennings     Morristown,NJ      36 F       1:55:03.54  8:46 120/657   F30-39:48/237    57.93   1:54:34.03  Lap 1=57:29.01  
 374.Marcie Martin        Chatham,NJ         34 F       1:55:04.99  8:47 121/657   F30-39:49/237    57.55   1:55:04.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 375.Joaquim Costa        Ledgewood,NJ       35 M       1:55:05.32  8:47 254/540   M30-39:73/156    51.81   1:52:33.45  Lap 1=58:03.97  
 376.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        69 M       1:55:13.42  8:47 255/540   M60-69:6/21      69.31   1:50:16.62  Lap 1=56:09.40  
 377.Walter Erhardt       Bridgewater,NJ     44 M       1:55:16.13  8:47 256/540   M40-49:102/203   55.22   1:55:00.37  Lap 1=58:29.93  
 378.David Thomas         Chatham,NJ         39 M       1:55:17.38  8:48 257/540   M30-39:74/156    53.05   1:55:06.47  Lap 1=58:05.46  
 379.Michael Cooney       Chatham,NJ         42 M       1:55:19.24  8:48 258/540   M40-49:103/203   54.31   1:55:12.33  Lap 1=56:32.41  
 380.Jim Connelly         Chatham,           48 M U     1:55:19.95  8:48 259/540   M40-49:104/203   57.04   1:55:12.95  Lap 1=56:32.69  
 381.Beth Cunningham      Boonton,NJ         36 F       1:55:23.92  8:48 122/657   F30-39:50/237    57.76   1:55:07.70  Lap 1=58:52.32  
 382.Beth Mcguinness      Morristown,        39 F       1:55:29.44  8:48 123/657   F30-39:51/237    58.52   1:55:25.90  Lap 1=57:30.28  
 383.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      42 M       1:55:31.46  8:49 260/540   M40-49:105/203   54.22   1:55:22.00  Lap 1=56:37.87  
 384.Sandra Minder        Montclair,NJ       24 F       1:55:32.30  8:49 124/657   F20-29:25/125    56.94   1:55:11.39  Lap 1=56:31.00  
 385.Catherine Wagner     Morris Plains,NJ   39 F       1:55:34.73  8:49 125/657   F30-39:52/237    58.48   1:54:57.36  Lap 1=57:24.06  
 386.Tony Hall            Austin,TX          35 M       1:55:36.20  8:49 261/540   M30-39:75/156    51.58   1:54:58.75  Lap 1=1:01:09.89  
 387.Marcel Lavoie        Morristown,NJ      38 M       1:55:37.70  8:49 262/540   M30-39:76/156    52.49   1:53:15.34  Lap 1=55:11.31  
 388.Sean Barrett         Chatham,           38 F       1:55:41.37  8:49 126/657   F30-39:53/237    58.12   1:54:39.26  Lap 1=57:02.56  
 389.Christen Ambrosio    Port Monmouth,NJ   25 F       1:55:49.10  8:50 127/657   F20-29:26/125    56.80   1:55:04.06  Lap 1=56:41.79  
 390.Laura Fornaro        Gillette,NJ        45 F       1:55:55.43  8:50 128/657   F40-49:34/217    60.90   1:49:48.52  Lap 1=55:43.85  
 391.Brian Raunick        Chatham,NJ         46 M       1:55:57.17  8:51 263/540   M40-49:106/203   55.80   1:55:52.80  Lap 1=54:48.13  
 392.Aimee Sostowski      Bernardsville,NJ   31 F       1:56:00.00  8:51 129/657   F30-39:54/237    56.78   1:52:32.49  Lap 1=55:36.10  
 393.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,          47 M       1:56:00.04  8:51 264/540   M40-49:107/203   56.24   1:55:09.35  Lap 1=55:52.75  
 394.Eric Kane            Summit,NJ          32 M       1:56:06.70  8:51 265/540   M30-39:77/156    50.97   1:55:35.34  Lap 1=58:09.96  
 395.Lauren Dowd          River Edge,NJ      30 F       1:56:07.66  8:51 130/657   F30-39:55/237    56.67   1:55:59.31  Lap 1=56:10.27  
 396.Maria Calhoun        Mahwah,NJ          25 F       1:56:07.99  8:51 131/657   F20-29:27/125    56.65   1:56:07.99  Lap 1=58:35.07  
 397.Brent Engel          Louisville,KY      46 M       1:56:08.16  8:51 266/540   M40-49:108/203   55.71   1:55:55.12  Lap 1=58:43.88  
 398.Maiken Gehsmann      Morristown,NJ      40 F       1:56:08.58  8:51 132/657   F40-49:35/217    58.53   1:55:29.81  Lap 1=57:57.55  
 399.Andrea Scarameli     Boonton,NJ         29 F       1:56:08.90  8:51 133/657   F20-29:28/125    56.64   1:50:09.00  Lap 1=57:10.78  
 400.Robert Williamson    Warrington,PA      51 M       1:56:14.59  8:52 267/540   M50-59:32/73     58.05   1:56:09.64  Lap 1=57:25.93  
 401.Samantha Miller      Long Valley,NJ     15 F       1:56:14.99  8:52 134/657   F 1-19:9/27      60.44   1:55:55.58  Lap 1=57:47.65  
 402.Chris Trepcos        Wharton,NJ         32 M       1:56:18.74  8:52 268/540   M30-39:78/156    50.89   1:55:46.36  Lap 1=57:24.95  
 403.Armando Vasquez      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   41 M       1:56:19.91  8:52 269/540   M40-49:109/203   53.41   1:55:31.41  Lap 1=58:27.50  
 404.Lee Dowdy            Morristown,NJ      29 M       1:56:22.80  8:53 270/540   M20-29:37/75     50.85   1:55:57.40  Lap 1=56:56.88  
 405.Nancy O Donnell      Morristown,NJ      47 F       1:56:25.55  8:53 135/657   F40-49:36/217    61.83   1:56:21.88  Lap 1=57:35.00  
 406.Nick Perrotta        Morristown,        44 M       1:56:28.10  8:53 271/540   M40-49:110/203   54.65   1:56:05.55  Lap 1=58:20.42  
 407.Brian Litwin         Hopatcong,NJ       37 M       1:56:30.85  8:53 272/540   M30-39:79/156    51.72   1:55:17.71  Lap 1=55:15.06  
 408.Claire Whipple       New Canaan,CT      24 F       1:56:31.64  8:53 136/657   F20-29:29/125    56.46   1:55:41.34  Lap 1=59:13.13  
 409.Andrew Gow           Princeton,NJ       46 M       1:56:36.61  8:54 273/540   M40-49:111/203   55.49   1:56:13.73  Lap 1=53:59.05  
 410.Kaitlyn O'connor     Califon,NJ         18 F       1:56:38.42  8:54 137/657   F 1-19:10/27     57.27   1:55:51.80  Lap 1=57:25.69  
 411.Cory D'amato         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 23 F       1:56:39.38  8:54 138/657   F20-29:30/125    56.39   1:56:25.87  Lap 1=59:04.90  
 412.Andrew Krynicky      Caldwell,NJ        32 M       1:56:39.68  8:54 274/540   M30-39:80/156    50.73   1:56:23.18  Lap 1=58:46.21  
 413.Lisa French          Great Meadows,NJ   45 F       1:56:40.68  8:54 139/657   F40-49:37/217    60.50   1:56:20.96  Lap 1=59:35.67  
 414.Bob Kaufman          Livingston,NJ      48 M       1:56:42.66  8:54 275/540   M40-49:112/203   56.37   1:56:21.12  Lap 1=56:14.02  
 415.Pete Maulbeck        Bloomfield,NJ      59 M       1:56:44.60  8:54 276/540   M50-59:33/73     62.08   1:56:26.09  Lap 1=56:47.54  
 416.Alexandra Sunberg    West Orange,NJ     23 F U     1:56:46.31  8:54 140/657   F20-29:31/125    56.34   1:56:12.53  Lap 1=59:19.51  
 417.Marissa Montgomery   Hoboken,NJ         26 F       1:56:48.38  8:54 141/657   F20-29:32/125    56.32   1:56:36.93  Lap 1=56:42.51  
 418.Dave Monahan         Madison,NJ         26 M       1:56:48.81  8:55 277/540   M20-29:38/75     50.66   1:55:52.94  Lap 1=55:41.78  
 419.Howard Miller        Rockaway,NJ        39 M       1:56:51.79  8:55 278/540   M30-39:81/156    52.34   1:55:34.09  Lap 1=59:07.59  
 420.Miroslava Sincakova  Matawan,NJ         27 F       1:56:52.06  8:55 142/657   F20-29:33/125    56.29   1:56:52.06  Lap 1=58:43.61  
 421.Monica Zurich        Montvale,NJ        20 F       1:56:53.05  8:55 143/657   F20-29:34/125    56.32   1:56:25.39  Lap 1=59:10.81  
 422.Heather Zurich       Montvale,NJ        23 F       1:56:53.14  8:55 144/657   F20-29:35/125    56.28   1:56:25.17  Lap 1=59:10.32  
 423.Kevin Connolly       Fanwood,NJ         43 M       1:56:58.13  8:55 279/540   M40-49:113/203   53.98   1:55:52.85  Lap 1=59:29.27  
 424.Robert Cistaro       Randolph,NJ        40 M       1:56:58.18  8:55 280/540   M40-49:114/203   52.70   1:56:18.66  Lap 1=56:57.68  
 425.Charlie Happel       Morristown,        36 M       1:56:58.51  8:55 281/540   M30-39:82/156    51.21   1:56:19.33  Lap 1=58:50.99  
 426.Amy Campbell         Millington,NJ      49 F       1:56:58.76  8:55 145/657   F40-49:38/217    62.93   1:56:50.49  Lap 1=56:52.35  
 427.Dennis Holloway      Somerville,NJ      49 M       1:56:59.30  8:55 282/540   M40-49:115/203   56.71   1:56:39.44  Lap 1=57:11.57  
 428.Mark Pecoriello      Branchville Pa,    32 M       1:57:03.99  8:56 283/540   M30-39:83/156    50.56   1:57:03.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 429.Bob Peacock          Morristown,        52 M       1:57:06.37  8:56 284/540   M50-59:34/73     58.13   1:55:59.59  Lap 1=1:00:20.34  
 430.Craig Safran         Randolph,          46 M       1:57:07.39  8:56 285/540   M40-49:116/203   55.24   1:56:40.57  Lap 1=58:04.16  
 431.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      56 M       1:57:09.17  8:56 286/540   M50-59:35/73     60.19   1:56:11.44  Lap 1=58:54.38  
 432.Amy Ginsberg         Englewood,NJ       42 F       1:57:10.63  8:56 146/657   F40-49:39/217    58.78   1:57:08.24  Lap 1=58:01.91  
 433.Martin Friedrichs    New Rochelle,NY    60 M       1:57:10.74  8:56 287/540   M60-69:7/21      62.42   1:57:03.59  Lap 1=58:14.91  
 434.William Walsh        Bernardsville,     64 M       1:57:13.00  8:56 288/540   M60-69:8/21      64.82   1:57:01.79  Lap 1=58:56.99  
 435.Christine Lai        White Plains,NY    31 F       1:57:15.30  8:57 147/657   F30-39:56/237    56.17   1:57:09.06  Lap 1=59:01.86  
 436.Dennis Chiu          Morris Plains,NJ   29 M       1:57:17.11  8:57 289/540   M20-29:39/75     50.45   1:56:32.44  Lap 1=57:22.86  
 437.Grace Davitt         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F       1:57:20.41  8:57 148/657   F40-49:40/217    60.73   1:57:02.71  Lap 1=58:10.48  
 438.John Mosse           Weehawken,NJ       52 M       1:57:21.70  8:57 290/540   M50-59:36/73     58.00   1:56:46.63  Lap 1=58:52.29  
 439.Pauline Shu          Brooklyn,NY        38 F       1:57:22.78  8:57 149/657   F30-39:57/237    57.28   1:56:25.19  Lap 1=1:00:15.25  
 440.Sonia Timoney        Summit,NJ          43 F       1:57:23.65  8:57 150/657   F40-49:41/217    59.12   1:56:56.97  Lap 1=59:00.50  
 441.Celeste Gagne        Boonton,NJ         36 F       1:57:24.23  8:57 151/657   F30-39:58/237    56.77   1:56:32.55  Lap 1=59:51.06  
 442.Amy Keane            Huntingdon Vall,PA 53 F       1:57:27.05  8:57 152/657   F50-59:6/40      65.89   1:56:53.73  Lap 1=56:47.97  
 443.Jim Dericks          Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M       1:57:29.78  8:58 291/540   M40-49:117/203   55.99   1:57:22.55  Lap 1=55:19.01  
 444.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        49 M       1:57:30.19  8:58 292/540   M40-49:118/203   56.46   1:57:30.19  Lap 1=57:23.50  
 445.Martin Maccormack    Short Hills,NJ     48 M       1:57:31.24  8:58 293/540   M40-49:119/203   55.98   1:57:03.70  Lap 1=1:00:44.80  
 446.Linh Fruge           Hillsborough,NJ    40 F       1:57:32.40  8:58 153/657   F40-49:42/217    57.83   1:56:53.83  Lap 1=55:52.16  
 447.Rosemary Viola       Flemington,NJ      46 F       1:57:32.61  8:58 154/657   F40-49:43/217    60.63   1:57:03.26  Lap 1=56:56.46  
 448.Catherine Kopec      Morris Plains,NJ   45 F       1:57:33.70  8:58 155/657   F40-49:44/217    60.05   1:56:45.25  Lap 1=1:01:01.45  
 449.Michelle Berninger   Summit,NJ          42 F       1:57:42.00  8:59 156/657   F40-49:45/217    58.52   1:56:53.76  Lap 1=1:01:01.30  
 450.Rani Kahle           Morristown,        39 F       1:57:42.21  8:59 157/657   F30-39:59/237    57.42   1:56:53.27  Lap 1=1:00:56.68  
 451.Brian Elliott        Cedar Knolls,NJ    42 M       1:57:42.77  8:59 294/540   M40-49:120/203   53.21   1:57:31.78  Lap 1=57:28.58  
 452.Stephanie Buske      Parsippany,NJ      32 F       1:57:45.49  8:59 158/657   F30-39:60/237    56.00   1:56:39.01  Lap 1=58:21.99  
 453.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       43 F       1:57:46.58  8:59 159/657   F40-49:46/217    58.93   1:57:19.92  Lap 1=1:01:18.91  
 454.Danielle Burke       Morristown,NJ      26 F       1:57:47.38  8:59 160/657   F20-29:36/125    55.85   1:57:09.69  Lap 1=1:01:00.17  
 455.Maureen Klecha       Sparta,NJ          46 F       1:57:50.77  8:59 161/657   F40-49:47/217    60.47   1:57:38.15  Lap 1=58:05.82  
 456.Stacie Wong          New York,NY        38 F       1:57:51.43  8:59 162/657   F30-39:61/237    57.05   1:56:52.40  Lap 1=1:00:13.63  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 457.Tom Marion           Netcong,           42 M       1:57:59.15  9:00 295/540   M40-49:121/203   53.09   1:57:56.16  Lap 1=1:01:10.61  
 458.Allison Scaramelli   Montville,NJ       30 F       1:57:59.88  9:00 163/657   F30-39:62/237    55.77   1:52:00.10  Lap 1=57:10.61  
 459.Nicole Schoenbrodt   Mendham,           39 F       1:58:00.96  9:00 164/657   F30-39:63/237    57.27   1:56:47.82  Lap 1=1:00:18.01  
 460.Donald Donofrio      Newton,NJ          49 M       1:58:02.39  9:00 296/540   M40-49:122/203   56.20   1:57:19.34  Lap 1=58:37.96  
 461.John Wagner          Huntington,NY      53 M       1:58:05.48  9:00 297/540   M50-59:37/73     58.15   1:57:09.04  Lap 1=1:00:26.88  
 462.Andy Wong            Princeton,NJ       31 M       1:58:08.64  9:01 298/540   M30-39:84/156    50.09   1:57:45.01  Lap 1=59:33.52  
 463.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     51 F       1:58:10.07  9:01 165/657   F50-59:7/40      63.85   1:57:36.48  Lap 1=58:36.78  
 464.Caitlyn Parker       Bedminster,        42 F       1:58:10.40  9:01 166/657   F40-49:48/217    58.29   1:56:56.80  Lap 1=58:48.51  
 465.Thomas Slocum        Chatham,NJ         29 M U     1:58:10.75  9:01 299/540   M20-29:40/75     50.07   1:58:03.40  Lap 1=59:23.25  
 466.Christian Verzosa    Union,             33 M       1:58:13.46  9:01 300/540   M30-39:85/156    50.13   1:58:13.46  Lap 1=59:53.31  
 467.Francis Alvarez      Monroe Twp,NJ      34 M       1:58:13.46  9:01 301/540   M30-39:86/156    50.26   1:56:51.24  Lap 1=57:30.19  
 468.Rainier Dones        Bergenfield,NJ     33 M       1:58:13.47  9:01 302/540   M30-39:87/156    50.13   1:57:02.04  Lap 1=57:38.29  
 469.Christine Alexopoulo Morristown,NJ      38 F       1:58:13.66  9:01 167/657   F30-39:64/237    56.87   1:58:13.66  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 470.Brian Alexopoulos    Morristown,NJ      38 M       1:58:13.71  9:01 303/540   M30-39:88/156    51.34   1:57:24.75  Lap 1=1:01:00.39  
 471.Katherine Blum       New Brunswick,NJ   32 F       1:58:14.99  9:01 168/657   F30-39:65/237    55.77   1:57:17.05  Lap 1=58:56.73  
 472.Tim Cullen           Riverdale,NJ       26 M       1:58:15.15  9:01 304/540   M20-29:41/75     50.04   1:57:49.37  Lap 1=57:44.13  
 473.Jessica Blum         Fair Lawn,NJ       28 F       1:58:15.47  9:01 169/657   F20-29:37/125    55.63   1:57:17.67  Lap 1=58:57.74  
 474.Penelope Taylor      Livingston,NJ      49 M       1:58:16.67  9:01 305/540   M40-49:123/203   56.09   1:57:33.93  Lap 1=1:00:07.98  
 475.Bill Muscat          Piscataway,NJ      26 M       1:58:24.52  9:02 306/540   M20-29:42/75     49.98   1:57:36.97  Lap 1=59:31.77  
 476.Christopher Mueller  Lodi,NJ            31 M       1:58:28.63  9:02 307/540   M30-39:89/156    49.95   1:57:12.45  Lap 1=1:09:49.42  
 477.Mark Mcnerney        Wayne,NJ           54 M       1:58:35.18  9:03 308/540   M50-59:38/73     58.42   1:58:27.97  Lap 1=56:31.63  
 478.Patrick Gallagher    New York,NY        36 M       1:58:35.99  9:03 309/540   M30-39:90/156    50.51   1:58:35.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 479.Gregory Politi       East Hanover,NJ    27 M       1:58:36.89  9:03 310/540   M20-29:43/75     49.89   1:57:29.41  Lap 1=1:08:17.89  
 480.Shannon Hantson      Sparta,NJ          33 F       1:58:36.91  9:03 170/657   F30-39:66/237    55.70   1:57:28.84  Lap 1=57:54.95  
 481.Jessica Droz         Lawrenceville,     23 F       1:58:39.61  9:03 171/657   F20-29:38/125    55.44   1:58:07.36  Lap 1=59:45.04  
 482.Stacy Walsh          Ogdensburg,NJ      43 F       1:58:39.85  9:03 172/657   F40-49:49/217    58.49   1:58:30.14  Lap 1=58:57.83  
 483.Pj Wagner            Philadlephia,PA    26 M       1:58:45.36  9:03 311/540   M20-29:44/75     49.83   1:57:50.03  Lap 1=1:00:29.05  
 484.Tamara Beresky       Secaucus,NJ        30 F       1:58:46.82  9:04 173/657   F30-39:67/237    55.40   1:58:43.48  Lap 1=58:02.35  
 485.Michael Redlich      Flemington,NJ      49 M       1:58:48.72  9:04 312/540   M40-49:124/203   55.84   1:58:13.24  Lap 1=1:00:32.82  
 486.Seth Harrington      Randolph,          36 M       1:58:49.47  9:04 313/540   M30-39:91/156    50.42   1:57:36.50  Lap 1=58:03.31  
 487.Tracy Henry          Brooklyn,NY        37 F       1:58:50.89  9:04 174/657   F30-39:68/237    56.31   1:58:23.36  Lap 1=59:18.06  
 488.Mark Osterhoudt      Butler,            33 M       1:58:54.01  9:04 314/540   M30-39:92/156    49.85   1:58:19.41  Lap 1=55:21.54  
 489.Paula Ramm           Newton,NJ          42 F       1:58:55.31  9:04 175/657   F40-49:50/217    57.92   1:58:13.88  Lap 1=59:33.72  
 490.Benjamin C. Dudley   Succasunna,NJ      21 M       1:58:55.39  9:04 315/540   M20-29:45/75     49.97   1:58:21.05  Lap 1=56:04.18  
 491.Blair Morinho        Lyndhurst,NJ       29 F       1:58:56.37  9:04 176/657   F20-29:39/125    55.31   1:58:51.03  Lap 1=1:00:37.30  
 492.Vincent Sommese      Lyndhurst,NJ       27 M       1:58:56.66  9:04 316/540   M20-29:46/75     49.75   1:58:51.12  Lap 1=1:00:38.97  
 493.Percy Perez          Lyndhurst,NJ       38 M U     1:58:57.64  9:04 317/540   M30-39:93/156    51.02   1:58:28.94  Lap 1=1:02:59.90  
 494.Matt Nolan           Flanders,NJ        46 M       1:58:58.06  9:04 318/540   M40-49:125/203   54.39   1:58:58.06  Lap 1=58:21.17  
 495.Travis Mara          Madison,NJ         29 M       1:59:01.12  9:05 319/540   M20-29:47/75     49.72   1:57:53.74  Lap 1=59:46.14  
 496.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 29 F       1:59:04.44  9:05 177/657   F20-29:40/125    55.25   1:58:26.18  Lap 1=58:39.70  
 497.Eric Gervais         Washington Town,NJ 34 M       1:59:06.91  9:05 320/540   M30-39:94/156    49.88   1:58:38.88  Lap 1=1:00:25.44  
 498.Steven Wittek        Staten Island,NY   26 M       1:59:13.23  9:06 321/540   M20-29:48/75     49.64   1:58:41.61  Lap 1=58:09.24  
 499.Rachael Curnow       Morristown,        34 F       1:59:14.15  9:06 178/657   F30-39:69/237    55.54   1:58:20.14  Lap 1=1:00:47.61  
 500.Gary Fisch           Morristown,        54 M       1:59:23.85  9:06 322/540   M50-59:39/73     58.02   1:58:53.01  Lap 1=59:31.85  
 501.Aimee Keller         New York,NY        35 F       1:59:24.57  9:06 179/657   F30-39:70/237    55.63   1:59:24.57  Lap 1=1:01:16.17  
 502.Sara Sreniawski      Morristown,NJ      29 F       1:59:25.33  9:06 180/657   F20-29:41/125    55.09   1:58:49.83  Lap 1=58:25.01  
 503.Richard Schwartz     Morristown,        54 M       1:59:25.72  9:07 323/540   M50-59:40/73     58.01   1:58:15.75  Lap 1=1:04:21.30  
 504.Kyla Gaudiosi        West Caldwell,NJ   30 F       1:59:26.15  9:07 181/657   F30-39:71/237    55.10   1:54:43.35  Lap 1=59:34.47  
 505.Adam Smith           New Providence,NJ  44 M       1:59:30.20  9:07 324/540   M40-49:126/203   53.26   1:55:24.54  Lap 1=58:59.48  
 506.Nicholas Bullock     Brooklyn,NY        30 M       1:59:31.50  9:07 325/540   M30-39:95/156    49.51   1:59:29.35  Lap 1=1:01:25.52  
 507.Louise Eitelberg     Morris Plains,NJ   44 F       1:59:34.60  9:07 182/657   F40-49:51/217    58.52   1:59:03.09  Lap 1=1:00:53.84  
 508.Sean Hendricks       Whippany,NJ        35 M       1:59:35.96  9:07 326/540   M30-39:96/156    49.85   1:58:35.16  Lap 1=58:56.05  
 509.Kellie Cerniglia     Nutley,            34 F       1:59:36.38  9:07 183/657   F30-39:72/237    55.37   1:58:40.65  Lap 1=1:02:15.17  
 510.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U     1:59:41.53  9:08 184/657   F50-59:8/40      67.24   1:59:21.78  Lap 1=1:00:44.83  
 511.Shanon Walsh         Wantage,NJ         26 F       1:59:48.29  9:08 185/657   F20-29:42/125    54.91   1:59:11.36  Lap 1=58:14.46  
 512.Peter Deluca         Chatham,NJ         54 M       1:59:49.33  9:08 327/540   M50-59:41/73     57.82   1:58:42.16  Lap 1=1:02:00.49  
 513.Joe Lehr             Ringwood,          40 M       1:59:53.21  9:09 328/540   M40-49:127/203   51.42   1:58:55.27  Lap 1=1:00:01.93  
 514.Michael Fazio        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       37 M       1:59:53.44  9:09 329/540   M30-39:97/156    50.26   1:59:42.89  Lap 1=59:29.15  
 515.John Kozn            Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M       1:59:55.95  9:09 330/540   M40-49:128/203   52.64   1:55:50.33  Lap 1=58:59.83  
 516.Heather Harding      Riverdale,NJ       39 F       2:00:02.92  9:09 186/657   F30-39:73/237    56.30   1:59:49.54  Lap 1=58:57.31  
 517.Jason Nesta          Cedar Knolls,NJ    34 M       2:00:03.58  9:09 331/540   M30-39:98/156    49.49   1:58:55.22  Lap 1=59:46.05  
 518.Kristen Creamer      Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 F       2:00:04.35  9:09 187/657   F30-39:74/237    55.32   1:59:46.24  Lap 1=1:00:34.65  
 519.John Leung           Edison,NJ          49 M       2:00:04.98  9:09 332/540   M40-49:129/203   55.25   1:59:51.41  Lap 1=56:24.00  
 520.Della Salerno        West Windsor,NJ    43 F       2:00:08.55  9:10 188/657   F40-49:52/217    57.77   1:56:20.88  Lap 1=59:36.26  
 521.Jin Armstrong        Jersey City,NJ     30 F       2:00:13.13  9:10 189/657   F30-39:75/237    54.74   1:59:05.54  Lap 1=1:00:34.85  
 522.Scott London         Whippany,          42 M       2:00:13.99  9:10 333/540   M40-49:130/203   52.09   2:00:13.99  Lap 1=1:02:38.63  
 523.Hamp Hampton Iii     Montclair,NJ       55 M       2:00:17.99  9:10 334/540   M50-59:42/73     58.10   1:59:47.69  Lap 1=1:00:59.00  
 524.Cindy Underwood      East Hanover,NJ    36 F       2:00:19.73  9:11 190/657   F30-39:76/237    55.39   2:00:18.74  Lap 1=59:47.96  
 525.Karen Felix          Great Meadows,NJ   43 F       2:00:20.16  9:11 191/657   F40-49:53/217    57.68   2:00:00.44  Lap 1=59:52.19  
 526.Melissa Olson        New Britain,CT     35 F       2:00:25.00  9:11 192/657   F30-39:77/237    55.16   1:59:56.86  Lap 1=1:00:26.91  
 527.Rosario Chetta       Mendham,NJ         40 M       2:00:30.68  9:11 335/540   M40-49:131/203   51.16   2:00:26.16  Lap 1=1:02:12.09  
 528.Dorothy Vaughan      Metuchen,NJ        47 F       2:00:36.71  9:12 193/657   F40-49:54/217    59.68   1:58:55.37  Lap 1=59:24.86  
 529.Dan Arnstein         Madison,NJ         33 M       2:00:37.40  9:12 336/540   M30-39:99/156    49.14   2:00:09.82  Lap 1=59:50.29  
 530.Theresa Zataveski    Coopersburg,PA     25 F       2:00:44.40  9:13 194/657   F20-29:43/125    54.49   2:00:44.40  Lap 1=1:05:06.12  
 531.Mark Norman          West Chester,PA    23 M       2:00:44.72  9:13 337/540   M20-29:49/75     49.01   1:56:40.66  Lap 1=1:01:01.84  
 532.Christine Zataveski  Coopersburg,PA     23 F       2:00:44.80  9:13 195/657   F20-29:44/125    54.48   2:00:44.80  Lap 1=1:05:05.95  
 533.Katarzyna Kimborowic Morristown,NJ      34 F       2:00:46.62  9:13 196/657   F30-39:78/237    54.83   2:00:34.61  Lap 1=58:05.78  
 534.Lisa Bernkropf       Cranford,          44 F       2:00:48.95  9:13 197/657   F40-49:55/217    57.92   1:59:58.42  Lap 1=59:51.82  
 535.Katja Rauch          Madison,NJ         43 F       2:00:58.71  9:14 198/657   F40-49:56/217    57.37   2:00:31.48  Lap 1=1:01:07.35  
 536.Edward Rice          Long Island Cit,NY 38 M       2:00:59.79  9:14 338/540   M30-39:100/156   50.16   1:59:38.38  Lap 1=1:02:04.25  
 537.Joseph Padovano Jr   Clifton,NJ         32 M       2:01:00.12  9:14 339/540   M30-39:101/156   48.91   2:00:23.47  Lap 1=1:01:06.63  
 538.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    61 F U     2:01:01.01  9:14 199/657   F60-69:3/9       71.26   2:00:12.82  Lap 1=1:01:01.67  
 539.Maria Juarer         Dumont,NJ          29 F       2:01:04.38  9:14 200/657   F20-29:45/125    54.34   2:01:04.14  Lap 1=59:57.49  
 540.Dan Farrell          Chatham,NJ         44 M       2:01:04.99  9:14 340/540   M40-49:132/203   52.57   1:59:53.91  Lap 1=1:03:06.59  
 541.Matthew Samsa        Hoboken,NJ         32 M       2:01:05.45  9:14 341/540   M30-39:102/156   48.88   2:00:41.84  Lap 1=57:35.23  
 542.Michael Kelly        Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 M       2:01:07.12  9:14 342/540   M30-39:103/156   50.11   2:00:36.18  Lap 1=59:26.26  
 543.Anastasiia Mirina    Short Hills,NJ     21 F       2:01:08.36  9:14 201/657   F20-29:46/125    54.31   2:00:35.64  Lap 1=1:01:19.42  
 544.Bridget Nunez        Old Bridge,        37 F       2:01:08.68  9:14 202/657   F30-39:79/237    55.24   2:00:14.93  Lap 1=1:01:20.23  
 545.Marc Kornheiser      Queens,NY          42 M       2:01:11.84  9:15 343/540   M40-49:133/203   51.68   2:00:52.50  Lap 1=59:51.70  
 546.Lori Tricarico       Bridgewater,NJ     43 F       2:01:12.88  9:15 203/657   F40-49:57/217    57.26   2:00:50.67  Lap 1=57:12.37  
 547.Brian Bowers         Morris Plains,     42 M       2:01:13.50  9:15 344/540   M40-49:134/203   51.67   2:00:40.50  Lap 1=1:01:19.47  
 548.Matthew Dailey       Hackettstown,NJ    51 M       2:01:13.70  9:15 345/540   M50-59:43/73     55.67   2:01:05.00  Lap 1=1:01:16.52  
 549.Kathleen Sosnovik    Newton,NJ          25 F       2:01:15.99  9:15 204/657   F20-29:47/125    54.25   2:01:15.99  Lap 1=1:01:38.41  
 550.Jason Brower         Randolph,NJ        23 M       2:01:19.31  9:15 346/540   M20-29:50/75     48.78   1:53:50.46  Lap 1=57:30.92  
 551.Sarah Ridzy          Bridgewater,NJ     20 F       2:01:22.54  9:15 205/657   F20-29:48/125    54.23   2:00:45.37  Lap 1=1:00:19.85  
 552.John Pryor           Chatham,           52 M       2:01:26.72  9:16 347/540   M50-59:44/73     56.05   2:01:00.90  Lap 1=59:24.88  
 553.Andy Underwood       East Hanover,NJ    36 M       2:01:28.56  9:16 348/540   M30-39:104/156   49.32   2:01:27.28  Lap 1=59:48.10  
 554.Alessandro Zanazzi   Tinton Falls,NJ    33 M       2:01:28.61  9:16 349/540   M30-39:105/156   48.79   2:01:28.61  Lap 1=59:20.49  
 555.Brenda Herman        Verona,NJ          38 F       2:01:29.17  9:16 206/657   F30-39:80/237    55.34   2:00:54.86  Lap 1=1:01:30.65  
 556.Kelly Schnug         Pequannock,NJ      23 F       2:01:29.65  9:16 207/657   F20-29:49/125    54.15   2:01:05.35  Lap 1=1:01:28.76  
 557.John Dorney          Franklin,NJ        43 M       2:01:31.25  9:16 350/540   M40-49:135/203   51.95   2:00:58.39  Lap 1=1:02:52.86  
 558.Christopher Rentko   Morristown,NJ      17 M       2:01:34.49  9:16 351/540   M 1-19:8/9       51.17   2:01:22.01  Lap 1=57:41.03  
 559.Allan Taylor         Bayonne,NJ         25 M U     2:01:34.73  9:16 352/540   M20-29:51/75     48.67   2:00:13.04  Lap 1=1:01:57.55  
 560.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     56 F U     2:01:38.59  9:17 208/657   F50-59:9/40      66.16   2:00:49.34  Lap 1=1:01:05.81  
 561.Lori Palfreyman      Bridgewater,NJ     43 F       2:01:40.06  9:17 209/657   F40-49:58/217    57.04   2:01:18.43  Lap 1=1:01:08.33  
 562.Suzanne Volante      Lincoln Park,NJ    43 F       2:01:40.95  9:17 210/657   F40-49:59/217    57.04   2:00:51.55  Lap 1=1:01:48.72  
 563.Anthony Falcone      Fairfield,         48 M       2:01:42.95  9:17 353/540   M40-49:136/203   54.05   2:01:41.53  Lap 1=59:09.73  
 564.Michael Moran        Morristown,NJ      43 M U     2:01:42.99  9:17 354/540   M40-49:137/203   51.87   2:01:42.99  Lap 1=1:04:22.89  
 565.Annie Handerhan      Rahway,NJ          29 F       2:01:45.26  9:17 211/657   F20-29:50/125    54.03   2:00:50.89  Lap 1=57:41.06  
 566.Dennis Peiffer       Annandale,         63 M       2:01:47.14  9:17 355/540   M60-69:9/21      61.80   2:01:18.06  Lap 1=59:53.14  
 567.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         55 F U     2:01:49.80  9:17 212/657   F50-59:10/40     65.19   2:01:30.94  Lap 1=1:01:53.87  
 568.Katie Spiegel        Summit,NJ          31 F       2:01:52.99  9:18 213/657   F30-39:81/237    54.04   2:00:56.99  Lap 1=1:00:09.56  
 569.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         52 M U     2:01:53.16  9:18 356/540   M50-59:45/73     55.85   2:01:14.97  Lap 1=1:01:34.49  
 570.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F       2:01:53.56  9:18 214/657   F50-59:11/40     61.90   2:01:13.13  Lap 1=1:01:19.03  
 571.Glen Goldstein       Morristown,NJ      49 M       2:01:58.14  9:18 357/540   M40-49:138/203   54.39   2:01:14.06  Lap 1=1:01:31.71  
 572.Benjamin Daum        Orwigsburg,PA      19 M       2:02:01.66  9:18 358/540   M 1-19:9/9       49.62   2:01:24.56  Lap 1=1:00:09.82  
 573.Gary Bond            Highland Lakes,NJ  54 M       2:02:01.82  9:18 359/540   M50-59:46/73     56.77   2:01:14.89  Lap 1=1:00:49.67  
 574.Natalie Mendez       Staten Island,NY   22 F       2:02:05.39  9:19 215/657   F20-29:51/125    53.89   2:01:43.32  Lap 1=1:01:16.93  
 575.Justine Cirinelli    Boonton,NJ         37 F       2:02:07.58  9:19 216/657   F30-39:82/237    54.80   2:02:07.58  Lap 1=1:00:04.44  
 576.Barb Hoess           Sparta,            60 F U     2:02:07.83  9:19 217/657   F60-69:4/9       69.61   2:01:18.01  Lap 1=1:00:41.67  
 577.Lida Little          Raritan,NJ         30 F       2:02:10.69  9:19 218/657   F30-39:83/237    53.86   2:01:15.75  Lap 1=1:04:14.18  
 578.David Nave           Boonton,NJ         49 M       2:02:11.70  9:19 360/540   M40-49:139/203   54.29   2:01:29.94  Lap 1=1:01:58.75  
 579.Emma Oldmixon        Bernardsville,NJ   25 F U     2:02:16.62  9:20 219/657   F20-29:52/125    53.80   2:01:37.08  Lap 1=1:01:54.32  
 580.Keara Demaio         Clark,NJ           38 F       2:02:18.44  9:20 220/657   F30-39:84/237    54.97   2:01:23.07  Lap 1=1:00:54.97  
 581.Olga Bouzyla         Sussex,NJ          23 F       2:02:22.00  9:20 221/657   F20-29:53/125    53.76   2:02:22.00  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 582.Michelle Lu          Basking Ridge,     14 F       2:02:23.45  9:20 222/657   F 1-19:11/27     58.54   2:02:03.13  Lap 1=1:01:20.37  
 583.Andrea Libretti      Florham Park,NJ    42 F       2:02:28.14  9:20 223/657   F40-49:60/217    56.24   2:01:56.47  Lap 1=1:00:42.64  
 584.Jose Rivera          Oak Ridge,         45 M       2:02:30.82  9:21 361/540   M40-49:140/203   52.38   2:02:27.13  Lap 1=1:03:12.65  
 585.Zachariah Daum       Morristown,NJ      24 M       2:02:35.12  9:21 362/540   M20-29:52/75     48.27   2:01:58.45  Lap 1=1:00:54.86  
 586.Richard Endris       Bridgewater,NJ     62 M       2:02:35.55  9:21 363/540   M60-69:10/21     60.80   2:01:49.66  Lap 1=59:56.73  
 587.Kathryn Prokop       Florham Park,      52 F       2:02:37.14  9:21 224/657   F50-59:12/40     62.31   2:01:43.02  Lap 1=1:04:26.07  
 588.Amy Levitt           Oradell,           34 F       2:02:42.41  9:22 225/657   F30-39:85/237    53.97   2:02:35.75  Lap 1=1:00:40.35  
 589.Jeff Mclanahan       Crestwood,KY       43 M       2:02:50.11  9:22 364/540   M40-49:141/203   51.40   2:02:37.24  Lap 1=59:08.99  
 590.Laurie Farragher     Spotswood,NJ       39 F       2:02:50.88  9:22 226/657   F30-39:86/237    55.02   2:02:04.74  Lap 1=1:02:04.97  
 591.Danielle Mcgowan     Bronx,NY           31 F       2:02:51.18  9:22 227/657   F30-39:87/237    53.61   2:02:13.09  Lap 1=1:02:08.49  
 592.Collen Riley         Denville,NJ        32 F       2:02:51.40  9:22 228/657   F30-39:88/237    53.68   2:02:13.03  Lap 1=1:02:08.34  
 593.Mary Kwacz           Monroe,NJ          36 F       2:02:51.57  9:22 229/657   F30-39:89/237    54.25   2:02:05.30  Lap 1=1:02:05.08  
 594.Laura Burke          Marlton,NJ         34 F U     2:02:53.36  9:22 230/657   F30-39:90/237    53.89   2:02:01.02  Lap 1=1:00:56.08  
 595.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,      46 F       2:02:54.58  9:22 231/657   F40-49:61/217    57.98   2:02:23.34  Lap 1=1:00:59.35  
 596.Loren Flaherty       Philadelphia,PA    27 F       2:02:56.68  9:23 232/657   F20-29:54/125    53.51   2:02:22.24  Lap 1=1:00:40.11  
 597.Toni Lynn Dalessandr Springfield,NJ     44 F       2:02:59.66  9:23 233/657   F40-49:62/217    56.89   2:02:15.23  Lap 1=1:00:43.74  
 598.Deborah Friedland    New York,NY        39 F       2:03:06.27  9:23 234/657   F30-39:91/237    54.90   1:59:50.40  Lap 1=1:00:02.74  
 599.Lauren Wong          Morristown,NJ      29 F       2:03:09.04  9:24 235/657   F20-29:55/125    53.42   2:02:20.75  Lap 1=1:00:22.78  
 600.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,     51 F       2:03:10.47  9:24 236/657   F50-59:13/40     61.26   2:03:05.21  Lap 1=1:00:17.59  
 601.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F       2:03:11.12  9:24 237/657   F40-49:63/217    55.18   2:02:44.82  Lap 1=1:00:15.48  
 602.Kate Lyon            Hamilton,NJ        26 F       2:03:11.72  9:24 238/657   F20-29:56/125    53.40   2:02:48.32  Lap 1=1:01:13.04  
 603.Rj Calabrese         Flemington,NJ      31 M       2:03:11.78  9:24 365/540   M30-39:106/156   48.03   2:02:48.21  Lap 1=1:01:12.45  
 604.Jennifer Vandergroef Morristown,        38 F       2:03:15.05  9:24 239/657   F30-39:92/237    54.55   2:02:20.31  Lap 1=1:00:47.20  
 605.Kathryn Kehoe        Chatham,NJ         41 F       2:03:17.88  9:24 240/657   F40-49:64/217    55.48   2:02:25.31  Lap 1=1:01:40.15  
 606.Li Faustino          Cranford,NJ        42 F       2:03:19.25  9:24 241/657   F40-49:65/217    55.86   2:02:50.32  Lap 1=1:01:48.80  
 607.Jigmit Muschajew     Morris Plains,NJ   35 M       2:03:21.19  9:24 366/540   M30-39:107/156   48.34   2:03:21.19  Lap 1=57:30.06  
 608.Lisa Vizzoni         Hillsborough,NJ    47 F       2:03:21.51  9:25 242/657   F40-49:66/217    58.36   2:03:10.66  Lap 1=1:01:07.41  
 609.Susan Yarad          Summit,NJ          36 F       2:03:23.28  9:25 243/657   F30-39:93/237    54.02   2:02:42.59  Lap 1=1:00:32.33  
 610.Tammy Derovira       Branchburg,        35 F       2:03:25.61  9:25 244/657   F30-39:94/237    53.82   2:01:35.24  Lap 1=1:00:55.22  
 611.Barbara Vitolo       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F       2:03:27.96  9:25 245/657   F40-49:67/217    56.21   2:02:57.66  Lap 1=1:02:18.96  
 612.Theresa Crowther     Randolph,          43 F       2:03:34.17  9:25 246/657   F40-49:68/217    56.17   2:02:55.96  Lap 1=1:01:05.68  
 613.Woodrow Gaskin       Fairfield,CT       57 M       2:03:37.99  9:26 367/540   M50-59:47/73     57.56   1:56:27.38  Lap 1=58:11.80  
 614.Laurie Welborn       Andover,NJ         35 F       2:03:42.76  9:26 247/657   F30-39:95/237    53.69   2:02:16.62  Lap 1=1:01:09.02  
 615.Judi Germano         Upper Montclair,NJ 41 F       2:03:45.27  9:26 248/657   F40-49:69/217    55.28   2:03:11.30  Lap 1=1:01:34.11  
 616.Greg Allison         Morristown,        31 M       2:03:46.99  9:26 368/540   M30-39:108/156   47.81   2:03:27.88  Lap 1=58:21.39  
 617.Laura Johnson        Branchburg,NJ      33 F U     2:03:53.49  9:27 249/657   F30-39:96/237    53.33   2:03:23.78  Lap 1=1:02:21.26  
 618.Cynthia Neydon       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F       2:03:56.77  9:27 250/657   F40-49:70/217    58.08   2:03:46.12  Lap 1=1:01:56.15  
 619.Christina D'anjou    Newburgh,NY        25 F       2:03:59.25  9:27 251/657   F20-29:57/125    53.06   2:03:29.96  Lap 1=1:01:18.81  
 620.Anne Zapata          Sparta,NJ          31 F       2:04:00.31  9:27 252/657   F30-39:97/237    53.11   2:02:44.25  Lap 1=1:01:42.44  
 621.Meghan Russo         Ringwood,NJ        25 F       2:04:02.69  9:28 253/657   F20-29:58/125    53.04   1:53:21.30  Lap 1=57:47.74  
 622.Marc Zeepvat         Warwick,NY         41 M       2:04:06.59  9:28 369/540   M40-49:142/203   50.06   2:03:15.72  Lap 1=1:03:11.04  
 623.Robert Rodriguez     Livingston,NJ      30 M       2:04:07.92  9:28 370/540   M30-39:109/156   47.67   2:03:43.60  Lap 1=1:00:52.31  
 624.Eve Bartl            Randolph,NJ        40 F       2:04:09.55  9:28 254/657   F40-49:71/217    54.75   2:03:38.87  Lap 1=1:01:51.35  
 625.Jennifer Soss        Hamilton,NJ        26 F U     2:04:10.07  9:28 255/657   F20-29:59/125    52.98   2:01:23.28  Lap 1=59:53.00  
 626.Sally Grasso         Green Village,NJ   37 F       2:04:12.21  9:28 256/657   F30-39:98/237    53.88   2:02:40.90  Lap 1=1:02:19.44  
 627.Lynn Bernardo        Nutley,NJ          35 F       2:04:13.28  9:28 257/657   F30-39:99/237    53.47   2:03:17.49  Lap 1=1:02:15.01  
 628.Rebecca Dobiesz      Parlin,NJ          23 F       2:04:15.57  9:29 258/657   F20-29:60/125    52.94   2:01:28.49  Lap 1=59:53.10  
 629.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         39 F U     2:04:16.77  9:29 259/657   F30-39:100/237   54.38   2:01:44.35  Lap 1=1:00:23.50  
 630.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F U     2:04:18.22  9:29 260/657   F40-49:72/217    56.29   2:03:48.59  Lap 1=1:03:25.72  
 631.Phyllis Babyak       Mendham,NJ         44 F       2:04:18.87  9:29 261/657   F40-49:73/217    56.29   2:03:44.19  Lap 1=1:02:27.77  
 632.Jeff Macioci         South Orange,NJ    28 M       2:04:23.77  9:29 371/540   M20-29:53/75     47.57   2:02:58.65  Lap 1=1:02:05.62  
 633.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F U     2:04:26.51  9:29 262/657   F40-49:74/217    54.63   2:01:54.22  Lap 1=1:01:23.05  
 634.Steve Lynaugh        Teaneck,           62 M U     2:04:27.69  9:30 372/540   M60-69:11/21     59.89   2:04:12.08  Lap 1=1:00:54.34  
 635.Susanne Biancamano   Hillsborough,NJ    48 F       2:04:28.41  9:30 263/657   F40-49:75/217    58.47   2:04:17.45  Lap 1=1:02:02.46  
 636.Yana Rodgers         Bell Mead,NJ       45 F U     2:04:32.45  9:30 264/657   F40-49:76/217    56.68   1:57:49.13  Lap 1=59:52.00  
 637.Michael Cahill       Lake Hopatcong,    40 M       2:04:32.46  9:30 373/540   M40-49:143/203   49.50   2:03:35.50  Lap 1=1:02:01.12  
 638.Elizabeth Fisher     Chatham,           55 F U     2:04:34.90  9:30 265/657   F50-59:14/40     63.75   2:04:27.59  Lap 1=1:01:33.14  
 639.Rebecca Daum         Orwigsburg,PA      26 F       2:04:40.45  9:31 266/657   F20-29:61/125    52.77   2:04:03.29  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 640.Nancy Handal         Morristown,NJ      39 F       2:04:42.04  9:31 267/657   F30-39:101/237   54.20   2:04:27.38  Lap 1=1:02:10.57  
 641.Michael Marsan       Morristown,NJ      44 M       2:04:43.47  9:31 374/540   M40-49:144/203   51.03   2:04:29.86  Lap 1=1:00:35.58  
 642.Michael Freedman     Maple Glen,PA      52 M       2:04:44.19  9:31 375/540   M50-59:48/73     54.57   1:56:33.43  Lap 1=56:48.44  
 643.Katherine Colella    Mendham,NJ         37 F       2:04:44.95  9:31 268/657   F30-39:102/237   53.65   2:03:30.71  Lap 1=1:04:20.20  
 644.David Chung          Princeton,         39 M       2:04:46.03  9:31 376/540   M30-39:110/156   49.02   2:04:36.35  Lap 1=1:02:40.38  
 645.Shelley Rosen Howard Mendham,NJ         44 F       2:04:47.99  9:31 269/657   F40-49:77/217    56.07   2:04:47.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 646.Andy Cai             Brooklyn,NY        26 M       2:04:48.22  9:31 377/540   M20-29:54/75     47.42   2:03:44.88  Lap 1=1:00:53.76  
 647.Jessica Hickman-bear Califon,NJ         39 F       2:04:53.99  9:32 270/657   F30-39:103/237   54.11   2:04:42.42  Lap 1=59:52.60  
 648.Joseph Rotondo       Bridgewater,NJ     53 M       2:04:55.12  9:32 378/540   M50-59:49/73     54.97   2:04:53.11  Lap 1=1:00:33.72  
 649.Frank Guerino        Monroe Twp,NJ      49 M       2:05:01.06  9:32 379/540   M40-49:145/203   53.07   2:04:15.71  Lap 1=59:57.99  
 650.Anne Nunan           Mendham,NJ         39 F       2:05:01.17  9:32 271/657   F30-39:104/237   54.06   2:04:19.69  Lap 1=1:00:48.72  
 651.Kaijia Gu            New York,NY        32 F       2:05:02.12  9:32 272/657   F30-39:105/237   52.74   2:03:58.68  Lap 1=1:01:57.26  
 652.Coreena Crescibere   West Caldwell,NJ   40 F       2:05:04.14  9:32 273/657   F40-49:78/217    54.35   2:04:44.01  Lap 1=1:03:06.77  
 653.Jeanne Greenwald     Whippany,NJ        41 F       2:05:05.82  9:32 274/657   F40-49:79/217    54.68   2:04:20.48  Lap 1=1:01:28.20  
 654.Gary Weikel          Manville,NJ        49 M       2:05:11.50  9:33 380/540   M40-49:146/203   52.99   2:04:28.10  Lap 1=1:02:59.54  
 655.Michael Cortese      Chatham,NJ         47 M       2:05:19.66  9:34 381/540   M40-49:147/203   52.05   2:04:25.51  Lap 1=1:04:05.34  
 656.Amy Higby            Ramsey,NJ          37 F       2:05:23.65  9:34 275/657   F30-39:106/237   53.37   2:03:44.04  Lap 1=1:02:43.86  
 657.Isabel Verwagner     Jersey City,NJ     31 F       2:05:26.66  9:34 276/657   F30-39:107/237   52.50   2:05:26.66  Lap 1=1:01:19.51  
 658.Kristine Checchetto  Caldwell,NJ        34 F       2:05:29.41  9:34 277/657   F30-39:108/237   52.77   2:02:40.88  Lap 1=1:05:48.32  
 659.Mark Roberts         New Brunswick,NJ   31 M U     2:05:31.39  9:34 382/540   M30-39:111/156   47.14   2:05:11.27  Lap 1=1:01:59.44  
 660.Josephine Gordon     Morristown,NJ      39 F       2:05:34.85  9:35 278/657   F30-39:109/237   53.82   2:04:40.75  Lap 1=1:04:26.24  
 661.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       42 F       2:05:35.19  9:35 279/657   F40-49:80/217    54.85   2:02:59.39  Lap 1=59:35.83  
 662.Beth Foley           Florham Park,NJ    42 F       2:05:36.64  9:35 280/657   F40-49:81/217    54.84   2:05:04.87  Lap 1=1:00:58.59  
 663.Steve Lessick        Mountain Lakes,NJ  51 M       2:05:45.72  9:36 383/540   M50-59:50/73     53.66   2:05:31.41  Lap 1=1:02:31.20  
 664.Kevin Mcgrath        Bedminster,NJ      36 M       2:05:53.98  9:36 384/540   M30-39:112/156   47.58   2:05:28.48  Lap 1=1:04:02.37  
 665.Kristin Cacicedo     Berkeley Height,   40 F       2:05:54.15  9:36 281/657   F40-49:82/217    53.99   2:05:23.52  Lap 1=1:02:28.71  
 666.Michelle Pick        Summit,NJ          14 F       2:05:56.12  9:36 282/657   F 1-19:12/27     56.89   2:05:17.45  Lap 1=1:00:21.61  
 667.Esperanza Weber      Lambertville,NJ    39 F       2:05:56.75  9:36 283/657   F30-39:110/237   53.66   2:05:19.97  Lap 1=1:03:17.07  
 668.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       38 F       2:06:03.01  9:37 284/657   F30-39:111/237   53.34   2:05:26.15  Lap 1=1:03:17.47  
 669.Kathleen Silverman   Bedminster,NJ      43 F       2:06:07.68  9:37 285/657   F40-49:83/217    55.03   2:04:46.22  Lap 1=1:03:02.70  
 670.Kate Wagner          Philadelphia,PA    26 F       2:06:07.70  9:37 286/657   F20-29:62/125    52.16   2:05:12.15  Lap 1=1:01:16.30  
 671.Eric Silverman       Bedminster,NJ      44 M       2:06:07.72  9:37 385/540   M40-49:148/203   50.46   2:04:46.12  Lap 1=1:03:02.85  
 672.Kisha Henry          South Amboy,NJ     37 F       2:06:09.36  9:37 287/657   F30-39:112/237   53.05   2:05:11.72  Lap 1=1:03:51.59  
 673.Ali Zaidi            Chester,NJ         45 M       2:06:12.23  9:38 386/540   M40-49:149/203   50.84   2:05:32.02  Lap 1=1:03:25.37  
 674.Jacqueline Keller    Wyckoff,NJ         19 F       2:06:12.70  9:38 288/657   F 1-19:13/27     52.41   2:06:02.12  Lap 1=1:00:52.11  
 675.Courtney Jarmon      Howell,NJ          34 F       2:06:14.03  9:38 289/657   F30-39:113/237   52.46   2:05:27.06  Lap 1=1:04:08.03  
 676.David Chau           Parsippany,NJ      30 M       2:06:19.67  9:38 387/540   M30-39:113/156   46.84   2:05:19.96  Lap 1=1:04:13.86  
 677.Molly Cassidy        Morristown,NJ      26 F       2:06:21.98  9:38 290/657   F20-29:63/125    52.06   2:05:15.39  Lap 1=1:02:38.48  
 678.Katie Boyer          Morristown,NJ      40 F       2:06:22.77  9:38 291/657   F40-49:84/217    53.79   2:06:15.32  Lap 1=1:02:34.11  
 679.John Hayes           Pen Argyl,PA       38 M       2:06:23.21  9:38 388/540   M30-39:114/156   48.02   2:04:26.01  Lap 1=1:00:36.40  
 680.Alice Yorke          Rumson,NJ          24 F       2:06:23.51  9:38 292/657   F20-29:64/125    52.05   2:05:47.84  Lap 1=1:04:57.90  
 681.Fred Beller          Manville,          44 M       2:06:23.84  9:38 389/540   M40-49:150/203   50.36   2:05:59.82  Lap 1=59:51.53  
 682.Jennifer Walsh       Pawling,NY         32 F       2:06:23.94  9:38 293/657   F30-39:114/237   52.17   2:03:48.97  Lap 1=1:03:17.79  
 683.Melissa Riley        Towaco,NJ          31 F       2:06:24.06  9:38 294/657   F30-39:115/237   52.10   2:05:25.21  Lap 1=1:01:44.80  
 684.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U     2:06:27.03  9:39 390/540   M60-69:12/21     62.51   2:05:58.14  Lap 1=1:03:01.87  
 685.Stephen Allara       Flemington,NJ      27 M       2:06:29.88  9:39 391/540   M20-29:55/75     46.78   2:06:01.64  Lap 1=1:04:20.66  
 686.Rafi Abramowitz      West Orange,NJ     20 M       2:06:30.91  9:39 392/540   M20-29:56/75     47.32   2:05:57.15  Lap 1=1:02:50.16  
 687.Cheryl Foertsch      Chatham,NJ         34 F       2:06:33.82  9:39 295/657   F30-39:116/237   52.33   2:06:16.44  Lap 1=1:04:58.31  
 688.Colleen Galle        Summit,NJ          39 F       2:06:34.80  9:39 296/657   F30-39:117/237   53.39   2:06:15.54  Lap 1=1:03:04.72  
 689.Alexa Giovanello     Morristown,        19 F       2:06:36.21  9:39 297/657   F 1-19:14/27     52.25   2:05:29.62  Lap 1=1:05:43.51  
 690.David Feibusch       White Plains,NY    48 M       2:06:42.53  9:40 393/540   M40-49:151/203   51.92   2:06:25.81  Lap 1=1:07:35.07  
 691.Michelle Rivera      Oak Ridge,         40 F       2:06:47.12  9:40 298/657   F40-49:85/217    53.62   2:06:43.30  Lap 1=1:03:12.67  
 692.Mario Soriano        Old Bridge,NJ      43 M       2:06:52.32  9:41 394/540   M40-49:152/203   49.76   2:06:51.03  Lap 1=58:35.05  
 693.Richard Joseph       Edison,NJ          25 M       2:06:57.32  9:41 395/540   M20-29:57/75     46.61   1:58:23.87  Lap 1=57:53.16  
 694.Swathi Komandur      Somerset,NJ        28 F       2:06:59.78  9:41 299/657   F20-29:65/125    51.80   2:06:39.94  Lap 1=1:03:21.64  
 695.Portia Resnick       South Bound Bro,   37 F       2:07:00.47  9:41 300/657   F30-39:118/237   52.69   2:06:35.34  Lap 1=1:02:04.21  
 696.Brett Kavaja         Randolph,NJ        37 M       2:07:01.07  9:41 396/540   M30-39:115/156   47.44   2:06:33.24  Lap 1=1:01:45.22  
 697.Denise Wendorff      Morris Plains,     38 F       2:07:02.25  9:41 301/657   F30-39:119/237   52.92   2:06:08.57  Lap 1=1:03:10.60  
 698.Annemarie Emge       Morris Plains,     36 F       2:07:03.45  9:41 302/657   F30-39:120/237   52.46   2:06:09.83  Lap 1=1:03:11.30  
 699.Lochinvar Vito       Woodridge,NJ       38 M       2:07:14.54  9:42 397/540   M30-39:116/156   47.70   2:06:00.05  Lap 1=1:03:10.07  
 700.Oswald Dimalanta     North Brunswick,NJ 35 M       2:07:14.66  9:42 398/540   M30-39:117/156   46.86   2:06:00.15  Lap 1=1:03:07.09  
 701.Richard Manahan      Union,             36 M       2:07:15.04  9:42 399/540   M30-39:118/156   47.08   2:05:51.18  Lap 1=1:02:59.98  
 702.Kelly Guisewhite     Morristown,NJ      29 F       2:07:22.48  9:43 303/657   F20-29:66/125    51.65   2:05:55.63  Lap 1=1:02:54.72  
 703.Chris Franz          Chatham,NJ         41 F       2:07:23.41  9:43 304/657   F40-49:86/217    53.70   2:07:02.58  Lap 1=1:03:35.76  
 704.Maggie Milite        Morristown,        29 F       2:07:23.76  9:43 305/657   F20-29:67/125    51.64   2:05:56.84  Lap 1=1:02:54.36  
 705.Lauren Steinheimer   Morristown,        27 F       2:07:24.11  9:43 306/657   F20-29:68/125    51.64   2:00:07.98  Lap 1=1:02:47.44  
 706.Noreen Gaudioso      Randolph,NJ        40 F       2:07:27.84  9:43 307/657   F40-49:87/217    53.33   2:06:43.18  Lap 1=1:01:37.88  
 707.Eli Golden           Morristown,        29 M       2:07:31.18  9:44 400/540   M20-29:58/75     46.41   2:00:14.74  Lap 1=1:02:46.92  
 708.Stephen Gyarmati     Hazlet,NJ          24 M       2:07:35.20  9:44 401/540   M20-29:59/75     46.38   2:06:46.46  Lap 1=1:01:56.80  
 709.Tracy Gatchell       Princeton,NJ       35 F       2:07:35.75  9:44 308/657   F30-39:121/237   52.06   2:07:07.36  Lap 1=1:04:23.89  
 710.Gina Kosakowski      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F       2:07:37.19  9:44 309/657   F40-49:88/217    54.38   2:07:07.20  Lap 1=1:03:20.86  
 711.Rebecca Kaplan       Parsippany,        35 F       2:07:37.23  9:44 310/657   F30-39:122/237   52.05   2:02:28.18  Lap 1=1:02:37.36  
 712.Antonio Dimieri      Madison,           49 M       2:07:39.95  9:44 402/540   M40-49:153/203   51.96   2:07:02.97  Lap 1=1:02:51.11  
 713.Marge Mccabe         Mantoloking,NJ     57 F       2:07:39.99  9:44 311/657   F50-59:15/40     63.89   2:07:39.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 714.Ama Acquah           New York,NY        28 F       2:07:42.55  9:44 312/657   F20-29:69/125    51.51   2:06:50.93  Lap 1=1:02:32.21  
 715.Ellen Kranefuss      Madison,NJ         50 F       2:07:44.71  9:45 313/657   F50-59:16/40     58.34   2:06:54.05  Lap 1=1:03:38.61  
 716.Ann-jennifer Hart    Hackettstown,NJ    39 F       2:07:44.99  9:45 314/657   F30-39:123/237   52.90   2:06:28.76  Lap 1=1:04:08.21  
 717.Janine Stuart        Paramus,NJ         50 F       2:07:46.42  9:45 315/657   F50-59:17/40     58.32   2:07:43.93  Lap 1=1:03:01.32  
 718.Jason Whitman        New York,NY        36 M       2:07:46.52  9:45 403/540   M30-39:119/156   46.88   2:07:46.52  Lap 1=1:01:31.45  
 719.Colleen Flaherty     East Windsor,NJ    31 F       2:07:47.58  9:45 316/657   F30-39:124/237   51.54   2:07:13.31  Lap 1=1:02:43.53  
 720.Kate Murphy          Montclair,NJ       32 F       2:07:50.28  9:45 317/657   F30-39:125/237   51.59   2:06:42.18  Lap 1=1:02:20.75  
 721.Kurt Kaiser          Hackettstown,NJ    38 M       2:07:51.25  9:45 404/540   M30-39:120/156   47.47   2:07:18.75  Lap 1=57:21.22  
 722.Dan Grace            Cumming,GA         45 M       2:07:55.45  9:45 405/540   M40-49:154/203   50.16   2:07:17.01  Lap 1=1:01:06.06  
 723.Cindy Paty           Jenks  Ok,         34 F       2:08:08.99  9:46 318/657   F30-39:126/237   51.68   2:07:46.45  Lap 1=1:03:55.06  
 724.Ellen Feigenbaum     Tulsa,OK           29 F       2:08:08.99  9:46 319/657   F20-29:70/125    51.34   2:07:46.42  Lap 1=1:03:54.63  
 725.Marcy Benson         River Vale,NJ      35 F       2:08:26.05  9:48 320/657   F30-39:127/237   51.72   2:07:41.05  Lap 1=1:06:36.11  
 726.Richard Giffen       Flemington,NJ      44 M       2:08:27.35  9:48 406/540   M40-49:155/203   49.55   2:07:51.87  Lap 1=1:03:18.89  
 727.Janice Martin        Towaco,NJ          37 F       2:08:30.93  9:48 321/657   F30-39:128/237   52.08   2:07:32.18  Lap 1=1:03:30.31  
 728.Kristin Carfano      Madison,NJ         39 F       2:08:33.99  9:48 322/657   F30-39:129/237   52.57   2:08:33.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 729.Jaclyn Rodriguez     Toms River,NJ      23 F       2:08:34.17  9:48 323/657   F20-29:71/125    51.17   2:08:19.62  Lap 1=1:02:24.46  
 730.Mike Skalski         Morris Plains,NJ   37 M       2:08:35.14  9:48 407/540   M30-39:121/156   46.86   2:08:13.31  Lap 1=1:03:34.38  
 731.James Eger           Bangor,PA          51 M       2:08:36.99  9:49 408/540   M50-59:51/73     52.47   2:08:22.12  Lap 1=1:02:17.23  
 732.Michelle Welborn     Andover,NJ         37 F       2:08:38.87  9:49 324/657   F30-39:130/237   52.02   2:06:19.01  Lap 1=1:00:45.20  
 733.Patty Egan           Bridgewater,NJ     52 F       2:08:43.72  9:49 325/657   F50-59:18/40     59.36   2:08:24.64  Lap 1=1:02:57.86  
 734.Julie Powell         Springfield,       44 F       2:08:46.50  9:49 326/657   F40-49:89/217    54.34   2:08:42.70  Lap 1=1:04:55.77  
 735.Taylor Billing       Long Valley,NJ     18 F       2:08:47.23  9:49 327/657   F 1-19:15/27     51.87   2:07:50.13  Lap 1=1:07:45.11  
 736.Noelle Connell       Far Hills,NJ       41 F U     2:08:47.86  9:49 328/657   F40-49:90/217    53.11   2:08:15.08  Lap 1=1:03:28.34  
 737.Kyle Sosnovik        Newton,NJ          26 M       2:09:06.65  9:51 409/540   M20-29:60/75     45.83   2:09:06.65  Lap 1=1:03:42.15  
 738.Erica Hydrusko       Belle Mead,NJ      22 F       2:09:07.94  9:51 329/657   F20-29:72/125    50.95   2:07:58.14  Lap 1=1:05:36.95  
 739.Jennifer Petrillo    Whippany,NJ        32 F       2:09:09.99  9:51 330/657   F30-39:131/237   51.06   2:08:33.95  Lap 1=1:04:25.68  
 740.Jill Thomas          Bridgwater,NJ      39 F       2:09:14.02  9:51 331/657   F30-39:132/237   52.30   2:08:53.09  Lap 1=1:01:31.59  
 741.Chengeng He          Long Island Cit,NY 26 M       2:09:17.64  9:52 410/540   M20-29:61/75     45.77   2:09:17.64  Lap 1=1:05:05.33  
 742.Cummins Joseph       Maplewood,NJ       61 M       2:09:17.72  9:52 411/540   M60-69:13/21     57.11   2:08:49.38  Lap 1=1:03:04.29  
 743.Sean Chick           Yonkers,NY         35 M       2:09:18.86  9:52 412/540   M30-39:122/156   46.11   2:08:51.39  Lap 1=1:06:04.21  
 744.Pauline Tang         Briarwood,NY       39 F       2:09:18.88  9:52 332/657   F30-39:133/237   52.26   2:08:51.17  Lap 1=1:06:02.89  
 745.Julia Dresser        Oxford,NJ          50 F       2:09:19.49  9:52 333/657   F50-59:19/40     57.62   2:08:19.48  Lap 1=1:04:28.72  
 746.Naomi Winters        Branchburg,NJ      31 F       2:09:21.17  9:52 334/657   F30-39:134/237   50.92   2:06:06.35  Lap 1=1:03:34.61  
 747.Allison Rahill       Ridgewood,NJ       20 F       2:09:31.86  9:53 335/657   F20-29:73/125    50.82   2:08:53.83  Lap 1=1:01:44.63  
 748.Elizabeth Russell    Caldwell,NJ        40 F       2:09:36.29  9:53 336/657   F40-49:91/217    52.45   2:06:47.80  Lap 1=1:05:47.99  
 749.Lisa Gonzalez        Oradell,NJ         43 F       2:09:40.18  9:53 337/657   F40-49:92/217    53.52   2:09:37.88  Lap 1=1:03:49.65  
 750.James Mclaughlin     Randolph,NJ        46 M U     2:09:48.73  9:54 413/540   M40-49:156/203   49.84   2:09:00.61  Lap 1=1:01:17.66  
 751.Tara Blackman        Wayne,NJ           22 F       2:09:50.02  9:54 338/657   F20-29:74/125    50.67   2:08:29.18  Lap 1=1:03:19.15  
 752.Justin Mallen        Wyckoff,NJ         25 M       2:09:53.63  9:54 414/540   M20-29:62/75     45.56   2:09:42.91  Lap 1=1:02:26.03  
 753.Shannon Pullaro      East Brunswick,    33 F       2:09:57.93  9:55 339/657   F30-39:135/237   50.84   2:08:38.44  Lap 1=1:04:20.84  
 754.Manivannan Nagaiah   Summit,NJ          32 M       2:09:59.57  9:55 415/540   M30-39:123/156   45.53   2:09:11.82  Lap 1=1:07:07.23  
 755.Joanne Roberts       Franklin Lakes,    37 F       2:10:00.96  9:55 340/657   F30-39:136/237   51.48   2:09:16.59  Lap 1=1:03:42.70  
 756.Nancy Martin         Randolph,NJ        42 F       2:10:01.31  9:55 341/657   F40-49:93/217    52.98   2:09:22.43  Lap 1=1:04:52.62  
 757.Katherine Gallaway   Bernardsville,NJ   32 F       2:10:03.27  9:55 342/657   F30-39:137/237   50.71   2:09:20.82  Lap 1=1:04:51.47  
 758.Renee Gallizzo       Basking Ridge,     29 F U     2:10:04.06  9:55 343/657   F20-29:75/125    50.58   2:10:04.06  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 759.John Strong          Madison,NJ         63 M       2:10:05.38  9:55 416/540   M60-69:14/21     57.85   2:09:50.87  Lap 1=1:06:23.15  
 760.Mary Mckay           Chatham,           46 F       2:10:07.82  9:56 344/657   F40-49:94/217    54.76   2:09:07.85  Lap 1=1:07:37.94  
 761.Megan Jones          Chatham,NJ         38 F U     2:10:07.99  9:56 345/657   F30-39:138/237   51.67   2:10:07.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 762.Karen Proscia        Chatham,NJ         44 F       2:10:10.07  9:56 346/657   F40-49:95/217    53.76   2:10:10.07  Lap 1=1:07:47.56  
 763.Richard Krysa        Flanders,NJ        46 M       2:10:15.32  9:56 417/540   M40-49:157/203   49.67   2:10:15.32  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 764.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F       2:10:19.73  9:56 347/657   F40-49:96/217    54.17   2:09:19.42  Lap 1=1:04:14.93  
 765.Alan Vinegrad        Short Hills,NJ     51 M       2:10:22.55  9:57 418/540   M50-59:52/73     51.76   2:09:34.73  Lap 1=1:04:16.86  
 766.Andrea Buccino       Verona,NJ          30 F       2:10:22.96  9:57 348/657   F30-39:139/237   50.47   2:10:07.05  Lap 1=1:03:43.18  
 767.Martin Post          Ledgewood,NJ       40 M       2:10:24.88  9:57 419/540   M40-49:158/203   47.27   2:09:33.67  Lap 1=1:03:59.54  
 768.Olesya Manzhikova    Morris Plains,NJ   23 F       2:10:24.99  9:57 349/657   F20-29:76/125    50.44   2:10:24.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 769.Bruno Somma          Neshanic Statio,NJ 54 M       2:10:30.99  9:57 420/540   M50-59:53/73     53.08   2:10:30.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 770.Jo Kappus            Milford,           51 F       2:10:33.16  9:57 350/657   F50-59:20/40     57.80   2:10:22.55  Lap 1=1:04:52.92  
 771.Veronique Enos       Brooklyn,NY        42 F       2:10:33.81  9:58 351/657   F40-49:97/217    52.76   2:10:22.41  Lap 1=1:04:59.81  
 772.Devon Huber          Chester,NJ         17 F       2:10:34.72  9:58 352/657   F 1-19:16/27     51.92   2:02:24.25  Lap 1=56:45.43  
 773.Alison Mahfouz       East Rutherford,NJ 28 F       2:10:37.70  9:58 353/657   F20-29:77/125    50.36   2:08:32.65  Lap 1=1:06:47.44  
 774.Donald Cox           Lincoln Park,      68 M U     2:10:40.85  9:58 421/540   M60-69:15/21     60.49   2:09:31.56  Lap 1=1:05:44.79  
 775.Janel Weaver         Morristown,NJ      29 F       2:10:44.47  9:58 354/657   F20-29:78/125    50.32   2:10:25.15  Lap 1=1:04:25.47  
 776.Kristen Burns        Flanders,NJ        29 F       2:10:47.93  9:59 355/657   F20-29:79/125    50.30   2:10:05.27  Lap 1=1:04:10.19  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 777.Diana Tynan          Maplewood,NJ       34 F       2:11:05.29 10:00 356/657   F30-39:140/237   50.52   2:09:48.10  Lap 1=1:04:19.05  
 778.Ashley Price         Morristown,NJ      23 F U     2:11:10.18 10:00 357/657   F20-29:80/125    50.15   2:10:10.58  Lap 1=1:03:21.00  
 779.Sang Sporer          Morristown,NJ      42 F       2:11:17.31 10:01 358/657   F40-49:98/217    52.47   2:11:08.23  Lap 1=1:02:39.53  
 780.Dean Mentonis        Morganville,NJ     40 M       2:11:18.07 10:01 422/540   M40-49:159/203   46.95   2:07:57.55  Lap 1=1:02:53.16  
 781.Marc Dagostino       Mendham,NJ         43 M       2:11:18.14 10:01 423/540   M40-49:160/203   48.08   2:07:58.04  Lap 1=1:02:55.07  
 782.Marnie Aznar         Morris Plains,NJ   36 F       2:11:20.39 10:01 359/657   F30-39:141/237   50.75   2:10:26.73  Lap 1=1:03:11.18  
 783.Tim Burdge           Staten Island,NY   34 M       2:11:20.83 10:01 424/540   M30-39:124/156   45.23   2:10:16.27  Lap 1=1:03:28.06  
 784.Audrey Snyder        Lebanon,NJ         16 F       2:11:21.09 10:01 360/657   F 1-19:17/27     52.54   2:10:05.26  Lap 1=1:04:44.59  
 785.Nipa Alon            Westfield,NJ       34 F       2:11:21.67 10:01 361/657   F30-39:142/237   50.41   2:10:46.64  Lap 1=1:04:57.18  
 786.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    39 F U     2:11:28.02 10:02 362/657   F30-39:143/237   51.41   2:06:12.51  Lap 1=1:01:28.43  
 787.Carol Kolster        Morris Plains,NJ   40 F       2:11:29.25 10:02 363/657   F40-49:99/217    51.70   2:10:44.92  Lap 1=1:07:28.71  
 788.Derek Marston        Netcong,NJ         30 M       2:11:32.46 10:02 425/540   M30-39:125/156   44.99   2:05:28.88  Lap 1=1:03:45.51  
 789.Effie Twitchell      Branchburg,NJ      36 F       2:11:34.04 10:02 364/657   F30-39:144/237   50.66   2:11:04.21  Lap 1=1:02:21.00  
 790.Marc Deen            Morristown,NJ      39 M       2:11:35.92 10:02 426/540   M30-39:126/156   46.48   2:11:06.66  Lap 1=1:07:45.46  
 791.Beth Nichols         Hillsborough,NJ    38 F       2:11:36.93 10:02 365/657   F30-39:145/237   51.08   2:08:49.01  Lap 1=1:05:06.50  
 792.Tina Torregrossa     Morristown,NJ      40 F       2:11:39.25 10:02 366/657   F40-49:100/217   51.63   2:11:20.08  Lap 1=1:05:14.14  
 793.Kimberly Chupak      Morris Plains,NJ   39 F       2:11:40.66 10:03 367/657   F30-39:146/237   51.33   2:10:45.89  Lap 1=1:04:37.42  
 794.Amy Hunter           Morris Plains,     41 F       2:11:42.51 10:03 368/657   F40-49:101/217   51.94   2:11:12.19  Lap 1=1:05:47.39  
 795.Tatiana Alvarez      Roselle,NJ         43 F       2:11:43.43 10:03 369/657   F40-49:102/217   52.69   2:10:56.71  Lap 1=1:03:44.57  
 796.Kimberly Misita      Morristown,NJ      40 F       2:11:46.94 10:03 370/657   F40-49:103/217   51.58   2:10:45.17  Lap 1=1:08:06.49  
 797.Melanie Ohara        Madison,NJ         38 F       2:11:47.16 10:03 371/657   F30-39:147/237   51.02   2:10:45.17  Lap 1=1:08:06.43  
 798.Tracy Barclay        Fair Lawn,NJ       39 F       2:11:48.67 10:03 372/657   F30-39:148/237   51.27   2:10:09.04  Lap 1=1:06:49.16  
 799.Hilary Regan         Chatham,NJ         36 F       2:11:48.88 10:03 373/657   F30-39:149/237   50.57   2:11:48.88  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 800.Elizabeth Fariello   Montville,NJ       38 F       2:11:49.53 10:03 374/657   F30-39:150/237   51.00   2:10:41.14  Lap 1=1:05:24.76  
 801.Lauri Brown          Livingston,NJ      46 F U     2:11:50.15 10:03 375/657   F40-49:104/217   54.05   2:10:46.45  Lap 1=1:04:26.58  
 802.James Henry          Rivervale,         53 M U     2:11:55.67 10:04 427/540   M50-59:54/73     52.05   2:11:16.94  Lap 1=1:04:46.36  
 803.Deanna Peterson      Madison,           45 F U     2:11:59.24 10:04 376/657   F40-49:105/217   53.49   2:11:27.74  Lap 1=1:02:38.50  
 804.Shamus Young         Summit,NJ          32 M       2:12:06.04 10:05 428/540   M30-39:127/156   44.81   2:11:50.20  Lap 1=1:05:18.94  
 805.Lauren Morse         Madison,NJ         30 F       2:12:10.23 10:05 377/657   F30-39:151/237   49.79   2:11:55.33  Lap 1=1:05:01.02  
 806.Andy Teran           Skillman,NJ        53 M       2:12:11.51 10:05 429/540   M50-59:55/73     51.94   2:11:16.95  Lap 1=1:04:37.56  
 807.Annmarie Schneider   West Islip,NY      52 F       2:12:15.52 10:05 378/657   F50-59:21/40     57.77   2:11:07.70  Lap 1=1:05:38.20  
 808.Daniel Schneider     West Islip,NY      28 M       2:12:15.83 10:05 430/540   M20-29:63/75     44.74   2:11:08.00  Lap 1=1:05:39.24  
 809.Jessica Matzkyn      Blairstown,        38 F       2:12:25.38 10:06 379/657   F30-39:152/237   50.77   2:11:09.64  Lap 1=1:05:14.98  
 810.Gina Trish           Blairstown,NJ      36 F       2:12:25.62 10:06 380/657   F30-39:153/237   50.33   2:11:35.73  Lap 1=1:07:10.48  
 811.Manfred Ricciardelli Morris Township,NJ 45 M       2:12:26.85 10:06 431/540   M40-49:161/203   48.45   2:11:44.31  Lap 1=1:07:11.06  
 812.Heather Hendershot   Manasquan,NJ       39 F       2:12:31.22 10:06 381/657   F30-39:154/237   51.00   2:11:44.18  Lap 1=1:03:41.19  
 813.Bradley Botelho      Montville,NJ       36 M       2:12:32.43 10:07 432/540   M30-39:128/156   45.20   2:11:57.00  Lap 1=1:04:38.36  
 814.Susan O'brien        Chatham,NJ         46 F       2:12:33.75 10:07 382/657   F40-49:106/217   53.76   2:11:45.93  Lap 1=1:05:41.51  
 815.Chin-ling Sujet      Hampton,NJ         39 F       2:12:35.57 10:07 383/657   F30-39:155/237   50.97   2:07:05.02  Lap 1=1:03:45.31  
 816.Kerry Carmody        Morristown,NJ      41 F       2:12:43.79 10:07 384/657   F40-49:107/217   51.54   2:12:20.69  Lap 1=1:04:55.20  
 817.Chris Balala         Westwood,NJ        27 M       2:12:46.82 10:08 433/540   M20-29:64/75     44.57   2:11:11.86  Lap 1=1:07:10.80  
 818.Patrick Garcia       Westwood,NJ        28 M       2:12:46.99 10:08 434/540   M20-29:65/75     44.57   2:11:11.99  Lap 1=1:07:10.53  
 819.Patricia Wolters     Sussex,NJ          61 F       2:12:51.95 10:08 385/657   F60-69:5/9       64.90   2:12:09.72  Lap 1=1:03:51.25  
 820.Robert Zeepvat       Brookside,NJ       44 M       2:13:02.09 10:09 435/540   M40-49:162/203   47.85   2:12:11.20  Lap 1=1:03:25.16  
 821.Cynthia Bentley      Lafayette Hill,PA  43 F       2:13:03.58 10:09 386/657   F40-49:108/217   52.16   2:12:36.36  Lap 1=1:06:35.36  
 822.Kathleen Marulanda   Philadelphia,PA    23 F       2:13:03.97 10:09 387/657   F20-29:81/125    49.44   2:12:49.72  Lap 1=1:03:59.21  
 823.Carolyn Bongard      Morris Plains,NJ   39 F       2:13:09.71 10:09 388/657   F30-39:156/237   50.75   2:12:03.71  Lap 1=1:05:05.95  
 824.Toni Gallicchio      Brookside,         39 F       2:13:14.37 10:10 389/657   F30-39:157/237   50.73   2:12:17.56  Lap 1=1:07:31.55  
 825.Tricia Elgarten      Mendham,NJ         43 F       2:13:15.18 10:10 390/657   F40-49:109/217   52.08   2:12:18.17  Lap 1=1:07:31.26  
 826.Richard Stiles       New York,NY        43 M       2:13:16.15 10:10 436/540   M40-49:163/203   47.37   2:12:10.37  Lap 1=1:05:33.52  
 827.Victor Vitencz       Fairfield,NJ       51 M       2:13:17.62 10:10 437/540   M50-59:56/73     50.63   2:13:16.49  Lap 1=1:05:00.55  
 828.Patrick Mc Namara    Montville,NJ       47 M       2:13:19.51 10:10 438/540   M40-49:164/203   48.93   2:12:40.98  Lap 1=1:03:35.62  
 829.David Glaser         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M       2:13:22.92 10:10 439/540   M40-49:165/203   46.22   2:12:57.05  Lap 1=1:05:38.67  
 830.Jackie Hines         Denville,NJ        30 F       2:13:24.33 10:11 391/657   F30-39:158/237   49.33   2:13:05.19  Lap 1=1:01:13.11  
 831.Wendy Ensor          Westville,NJ       35 F       2:13:25.00 10:11 392/657   F30-39:159/237   49.79   2:13:11.19  Lap 1=1:06:21.09  
 832.Robert Calafati      Morristown,NJ      35 M       2:13:25.29 10:11 440/540   M30-39:129/156   44.69   2:05:11.35  Lap 1=1:00:44.20  
 833.Vadim Yesepkin       Denville,          44 M       2:13:33.72 10:11 441/540   M40-49:166/203   47.66   2:12:31.35  Lap 1=1:07:29.30  
 834.Niels Erik Nielsen   Chatham,           50 M       2:13:33.75 10:11 442/540   M50-59:57/73     50.10   2:12:31.22  Lap 1=1:07:30.81  
 835.Michael Koloden      Brooklyn,NY        45 M       2:13:34.55 10:11 443/540   M40-49:167/203   48.04   2:12:32.23  Lap 1=1:07:28.65  
 836.Heather Dicks        Newton,NJ          23 F       2:13:37.45 10:12 393/657   F20-29:82/125    49.23   2:12:55.00  Lap 1=1:06:21.40  
 837.Brian Mclaughlin     Caldwell,NJ        52 M       2:13:40.05 10:12 444/540   M50-59:58/73     50.93   2:13:02.17  Lap 1=1:05:24.70  
 838.Gary Borkes          Oak Ridge,         52 M       2:13:42.48 10:12 445/540   M50-59:59/73     50.91   2:10:18.11  Lap 1=1:06:24.14  
 839.Kristen Keller       Wyckoff,NJ         22 F       2:13:50.93 10:13 394/657   F20-29:83/125    49.15   2:13:39.50  Lap 1=1:04:56.98  
 840.Amy Hilty            Norfolk,VA         26 F       2:13:51.44 10:13 395/657   F20-29:84/125    49.15   2:13:23.10  Lap 1=1:04:44.68  
 841.Larua Montenegro     Mendham,NJ         42 F       2:13:54.89 10:13 396/657   F40-49:110/217   51.44   2:13:22.06  Lap 1=1:03:20.12  
 842.Ranae Candia         Roseland,NJ        36 F       2:14:00.91 10:13 397/657   F30-39:160/237   49.74   2:13:07.34  Lap 1=1:04:33.31  
 843.Kaliopie Oneal       Frenchtown,NJ      35 F       2:14:01.23 10:13 398/657   F30-39:161/237   49.56   2:13:29.31  Lap 1=1:05:59.09  
 844.Leslie Van Derhoef   Morristown,NJ      35 F       2:14:11.88 10:14 399/657   F30-39:162/237   49.50   2:13:57.61  Lap 1=1:07:46.52  
 845.Melissa Pappolla     Morristown,NJ      33 F       2:14:11.90 10:14 400/657   F30-39:163/237   49.23   2:13:57.65  Lap 1=1:07:46.28  
 846.Laura Sorce          Morristown,NJ      35 F       2:14:14.22 10:14 401/657   F30-39:164/237   49.48   2:12:46.23  Lap 1=1:06:57.43  
 847.Michelle Measday     Flanders,          48 F       2:14:14.29 10:14 402/657   F40-49:111/217   54.21   2:13:54.22  Lap 1=1:07:02.54  
 848.Barbara Seckler      Landing,NJ         47 F       2:14:16.63 10:15 403/657   F40-49:112/217   53.61   2:14:01.33  Lap 1=1:05:40.36  
 849.Joseph Herman        Bronx,NY           36 M       2:14:17.31 10:15 446/540   M30-39:130/156   44.61   2:12:43.21  Lap 1=1:04:51.53  
 850.Kyle Roth            Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M       2:14:30.78 10:16 447/540   M50-59:60/73     53.88   2:13:59.56  Lap 1=1:05:17.39  
 851.Rommelle Dorvil      Staten Island,NY   41 F       2:14:35.67 10:16 404/657   F40-49:113/217   50.83   2:13:18.88  Lap 1=1:05:29.17  
 852.Cindy Parlavecchio   Florham Park,NJ    49 F       2:14:41.21 10:16 405/657   F40-49:114/217   54.66   2:13:57.09  Lap 1=1:06:35.82  
 853.Laura Reneke         Brooklyn,NY        41 F       2:14:41.80 10:16 406/657   F40-49:115/217   50.79   2:13:42.87  Lap 1=1:04:06.50  
 854.Chris Murphy         Summit,NJ          38 M U     2:14:44.58 10:17 448/540   M30-39:131/156   45.04   2:13:39.54  Lap 1=1:05:08.52  
 855.Ann Staley           Mendham,NJ         42 F       2:14:45.63 10:17 407/657   F40-49:116/217   51.11   2:14:45.63  Lap 1=1:07:22.52  
 856.Darlene Vance        Vernon,NJ          55 F       2:14:47.03 10:17 408/657   F50-59:22/40     58.93   2:13:55.01  Lap 1=1:05:53.27  
 857.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         55 F       2:14:47.17 10:17 409/657   F50-59:23/40     58.93   2:13:55.43  Lap 1=1:05:51.35  
 858.Samantha Gattsek     Brooklyn,NY        26 F       2:14:48.92 10:17 410/657   F20-29:85/125    48.80   2:13:15.00  Lap 1=1:04:54.89  
 859.Adam Cady            Morris Plains,NJ   37 M       2:15:02.32 10:18 449/540   M30-39:132/156   44.62   2:14:35.53  Lap 1=1:07:01.64  
 860.Loretta Baldwin      Augusta,           57 F       2:15:11.70 10:19 411/657   F50-59:24/40     60.34   2:15:08.46  Lap 1=1:05:59.65  
 861.Georgina Webster     Gillette,          43 F       2:15:12.01 10:19 412/657   F40-49:117/217   51.33   2:11:11.93  Lap 1=1:06:07.56  
 862.Joe Dipompeo         Mountain Lakes,    36 M       2:15:12.44 10:19 450/540   M30-39:133/156   44.31   2:15:03.53  Lap 1=1:02:06.80  
 863.Anna Bardi           Andover,NJ         56 F       2:15:19.36 10:19 413/657   F50-59:25/40     59.48   2:14:39.53  Lap 1=1:07:10.41  
 864.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    48 F       2:15:22.27 10:20 414/657   F40-49:118/217   53.76   2:15:20.13  Lap 1=1:05:44.52  
 865.Matt Walsh           Summit,NJ          37 M       2:15:24.73 10:20 451/540   M30-39:134/156   44.50   2:14:50.94  Lap 1=1:06:05.68  
 866.Dennis Dimaculangan  Springfield,NJ     43 M       2:15:25.67 10:20 452/540   M40-49:168/203   46.62   2:14:03.32  Lap 1=1:12:11.59  
 867.Stacey Homler        Parisippany,NJ     47 F       2:15:29.43 10:20 415/657   F40-49:119/217   53.13   2:14:48.57  Lap 1=1:06:21.22  
 868.Anthony Piccinich    Riverdale,NJ       42 M       2:15:31.51 10:20 453/540   M40-49:169/203   46.22   2:14:54.42  Lap 1=1:06:23.86  
 869.Michelle Johnson     King George,VA     37 F U     2:15:36.41 10:21 416/657   F30-39:165/237   49.35   2:15:33.89  Lap 1=1:09:51.77  
 870.Tam Ngo              Bridgewater,NJ     32 M       2:15:37.39 10:21 454/540   M30-39:135/156   43.64   2:15:37.39  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 871.Sarah Angus          Belvidere,NJ       27 F       2:15:40.07 10:21 417/657   F20-29:86/125    48.49   2:14:50.43  Lap 1=1:08:42.63  
 872.Yeris Bode           Caldwell,          37 F       2:15:41.76 10:21 418/657   F30-39:166/237   49.32   2:12:09.79  Lap 1=1:05:23.18  
 873.Patricia Ocone       Jersey City,       33 F       2:15:43.19 10:21 419/657   F30-39:167/237   48.68   2:15:43.19  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 874.Thomas Trexler       Hillsborough,NJ    32 M       2:15:43.49 10:21 455/540   M30-39:136/156   43.61   2:14:35.05  Lap 1=1:07:23.85  
 875.Megan Trexler        Hillsborough,NJ    31 F       2:15:43.72 10:21 420/657   F30-39:168/237   48.52   2:14:34.91  Lap 1=1:07:23.23  
 876.Suzie Givone         Newton,NJ          47 F       2:15:47.96 10:21 421/657   F40-49:120/217   53.01   2:15:06.78  Lap 1=1:06:24.78  
 877.Chris Lupo           Flanders,NJ        40 M       2:15:51.18 10:22 456/540   M40-49:170/203   45.38   2:15:00.36  Lap 1=1:08:55.77  
 878.Martha Millard       New York,NY        59 F       2:15:53.92 10:22 422/657   F50-59:26/40     61.69   2:14:48.32  Lap 1=1:05:57.08  
 879.Michele Blejwas      Long Valley,NJ     42 F       2:15:55.35 10:22 423/657   F40-49:121/217   50.68   2:14:45.17  Lap 1=1:06:34.62  
 880.Karen Perkalis       Long Valley,NJ     44 F       2:15:55.56 10:22 424/657   F40-49:122/217   51.48   2:14:45.21  Lap 1=1:06:34.28  
 881.Rita Pecoriello      Milford,           49 F       2:15:56.43 10:22 425/657   F40-49:123/217   54.15   2:14:50.54  Lap 1=1:06:13.66  
 882.Kristen Graham       Hawthorne,NJ       22 F       2:16:04.72 10:23 426/657   F20-29:87/125    48.35   2:15:44.43  Lap 1=1:07:13.17  
 883.Kelley Cowan         Hillsborough,NJ    45 F       2:16:05.28 10:23 427/657   F40-49:124/217   51.88   2:15:54.01  Lap 1=1:06:30.06  
 884.Mariajose Bowden     Rockaway,          38 F       2:16:06.85 10:23 428/657   F30-39:169/237   49.40   2:15:27.86  Lap 1=1:07:52.50  
 885.Vanessa Calderone    Mahwah,NJ          34 F       2:16:10.64 10:23 429/657   F30-39:170/237   48.63   2:15:50.00  Lap 1=1:07:13.92  
 886.Emmanuel Beellini    Princeton,NJ       22 M       2:16:24.70 10:24 457/540   M20-29:66/75     43.40   2:15:48.48  Lap 1=1:09:13.28  
 887.Carol Armour         Morris Township,NJ 60 F       2:16:27.16 10:24 430/657   F60-69:6/9       62.31   2:15:44.85  Lap 1=1:06:24.72  
 888.William Necel        Morris Plains,NJ   59 M       2:16:32.21 10:25 458/540   M50-59:61/73     53.08   2:15:49.95  Lap 1=1:08:26.58  
 889.Valerie Michalowski  Maplewood,NJ       26 F       2:16:32.99 10:25 431/657   F20-29:88/125    48.18   2:16:16.91  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 890.Kim Murray           Morristown,        55 F       2:16:33.07 10:25 432/657   F50-59:27/40     58.17   2:10:57.46  Lap 1=1:03:52.67  
 891.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        48 F       2:16:49.60 10:26 433/657   F40-49:125/217   53.19   2:15:51.18  Lap 1=1:08:28.16  
 892.Stan Gorski          Mendham,           47 M       2:16:52.92 10:26 459/540   M40-49:171/203   47.66   2:15:12.90  Lap 1=1:06:41.36  
 893.Jordan Fried         Morris Twp,NJ      50 M       2:16:54.85 10:27 460/540   M50-59:62/73     48.87   2:15:44.62  Lap 1=1:07:32.78  
 894.Thomas Place         West Orange,NJ     33 M       2:16:55.18 10:27 461/540   M30-39:137/156   43.29   2:16:07.51  Lap 1=1:10:35.30  
 895.Jonathan Fichter     Boonton,NJ         40 M       2:16:57.62 10:27 462/540   M40-49:172/203   45.01   2:16:23.89  Lap 1=1:07:40.23  
 896.Matthew Mcquillan    Branchburg,NJ      46 M       2:16:57.93 10:27 463/540   M40-49:173/203   47.24   2:16:36.08  Lap 1=1:07:46.93  
 897.Jessica Twomey       Blairstown,NJ      37 F       2:17:06.92 10:28 434/657   F30-39:171/237   48.81   2:16:16.96  Lap 1=1:05:40.57  
 898.Ming Chen            Eatontown,NJ       36 M       2:17:09.18 10:28 464/540   M30-39:138/156   43.68   2:16:29.72  Lap 1=1:10:17.69  
 899.Jeffrey Faillace     Bay Shore,NY       29 M       2:17:16.23 10:28 465/540   M20-29:67/75     43.11   2:16:59.90  Lap 1=1:04:59.68  
 900.Magdalena Toloczko   Kearny,NJ          25 F       2:17:19.76 10:28 435/657   F20-29:89/125    47.91   2:15:29.49  Lap 1=1:04:33.77  
 901.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F       2:17:25.26 10:29 436/657   F40-49:126/217   52.96   2:16:23.55  Lap 1=1:09:02.28  
 902.Rebecca Gattoni      Old Tappan,NJ      47 F       2:17:25.47 10:29 437/657   F40-49:127/217   52.38   2:16:23.95  Lap 1=1:09:02.77  
 903.Catherine Shapiro    Princeton,NJ       36 F       2:17:25.80 10:29 438/657   F30-39:172/237   48.50   2:16:40.20  Lap 1=1:05:55.85  
 904.Jonathan Pittinsky   Passaic,NJ         41 M       2:17:44.41 10:30 466/540   M40-49:174/203   45.11   2:13:31.22  Lap 1=1:05:47.12  
 905.Sharon Puchalski     Boonton,NJ         43 F       2:17:50.28 10:31 439/657   F40-49:128/217   50.35   2:16:42.00  Lap 1=1:08:48.71  
 906.Christine White      Montclair,         37 F       2:17:54.12 10:31 440/657   F30-39:173/237   48.53   2:12:39.45  Lap 1=1:07:09.76  
 907.Valerie Finneran     Randolph,NJ        50 F       2:17:54.97 10:31 441/657   F50-59:28/40     54.03   2:17:03.81  Lap 1=1:07:44.32  
 908.Lindsey Woodhull     Somerville,MA      24 F       2:18:24.82 10:33 442/657   F20-29:90/125    47.53   2:17:55.68  Lap 1=1:08:01.80  
 909.John Kelley          Newton,NJ          47 M       2:18:24.84 10:33 467/540   M40-49:175/203   47.13   2:18:05.49  Lap 1=1:07:30.99  
 910.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U     2:18:31.23 10:34 443/657   F50-59:29/40     54.47   2:17:41.48  Lap 1=1:09:59.32  
 911.Liz Mitro            Norfolk Ma,        42 F       2:18:36.91 10:34 444/657   F40-49:129/217   49.69   2:17:48.16  Lap 1=1:07:13.34  
 912.Ken Kypers           Pompton Plains,NJ  49 M       2:18:50.35 10:35 468/540   M40-49:176/203   47.78   2:17:23.08  Lap 1=1:09:06.73  
 913.Jeanette Trujillo    Norwalk,CT         49 F       2:18:51.40 10:35 445/657   F40-49:130/217   53.01   2:18:46.58  Lap 1=1:09:03.86  
 914.Barbara House        Morristown,        42 F       2:18:54.79 10:36 446/657   F40-49:131/217   49.59   2:18:04.50  Lap 1=1:09:37.58  
 915.Pierre Martin        New York,NY        50 M       2:19:04.99 10:37 469/540   M50-59:63/73     48.11   2:19:04.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 916.Ed Ford              Princeton Junct,NJ 40 M U     2:19:08.74 10:37 470/540   M40-49:177/203   44.30   2:18:15.52  Lap 1=1:12:10.65  
 917.Debra Lancaster      Highland Park,NJ   44 F       2:19:08.76 10:37 447/657   F40-49:132/217   50.29   2:18:16.01  Lap 1=1:12:11.30  
 918.Heather Hoesl        Belleville,NJ      34 F       2:19:10.38 10:37 448/657   F30-39:174/237   47.58   2:18:36.86  Lap 1=1:07:59.99  
 919.Leane Brita          Morristown,NJ      39 F       2:19:17.31 10:37 449/657   F30-39:175/237   48.52   2:18:48.56  Lap 1=1:09:44.72  
 920.Helen Leung          Morristown,        41 F U     2:19:17.68 10:37 450/657   F40-49:133/217   49.11   2:19:17.68  Lap 1=1:08:13.47  
 921.Marleen Rocca        Morris Plains,NJ   40 F       2:19:17.70 10:37 451/657   F40-49:134/217   48.80   2:19:17.42  Lap 1=1:08:12.73  
 922.Rosa Festa           Metuchen,NJ        41 F       2:19:19.36 10:38 452/657   F40-49:135/217   49.10   2:18:08.60  Lap 1=1:09:53.71  
 923.Ian Boczko           Woodmere,NY        35 M       2:19:22.00 10:38 471/540   M30-39:139/156   42.78   2:19:22.00  Lap 1=1:07:11.10  
 924.Michael Krajkovich   East Hanover,NJ    40 M       2:19:22.93 10:38 472/540   M40-49:178/203   44.23   2:19:12.93  Lap 1=1:00:30.91  
 925.Lemi Kopanski        Mendham,NJ         46 F       2:19:23.28 10:38 453/657   F40-49:136/217   51.12   2:18:00.98  Lap 1=1:06:39.32  
 926.Viveka Gomez         Budd Lake,NJ       44 F       2:19:28.77 10:38 454/657   F40-49:137/217   50.17   2:18:15.42  Lap 1=1:09:05.26  
 927.Meghan Dunn          Long Valley,NJ     17 F       2:19:29.16 10:38 455/657   F 1-19:18/27     48.61   2:18:31.88  Lap 1=1:07:51.88  
 928.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,          58 F U     2:19:32.19 10:39 456/657   F50-59:30/40     59.26   2:19:04.73  Lap 1=1:09:57.50  
 929.Kelly Knapp          Butler,NJ          41 F       2:19:32.65 10:39 457/657   F40-49:138/217   49.02   2:18:43.04  Lap 1=1:09:59.51  
 930.Michele Dibella      Newton,NJ          38 F       2:19:36.29 10:39 458/657   F30-39:176/237   48.16   2:18:53.58  Lap 1=1:08:43.22  
 931.Juliette Cumberbatch Brooklyn,NY        45 F       2:19:41.02 10:39 459/657   F40-49:139/217   50.54   2:18:38.97  Lap 1=1:05:45.54  
 932.Kris Wagoner         Mendham,NJ         42 F       2:19:50.05 10:40 460/657   F40-49:140/217   49.26   2:15:45.24  Lap 1=1:09:05.97  
 933.Terri Dicks          Newton,NJ          46 F       2:19:53.22 10:40 461/657   F40-49:141/217   50.94   2:19:11.29  Lap 1=1:08:16.09  
 934.Steven Gioglio       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 51 M       2:19:53.41 10:40 473/540   M50-59:64/73     48.24   2:19:11.54  Lap 1=1:08:15.97  
 935.Amit Kumar Singh     Cedar Knolls,NJ    33 M       2:19:53.91 10:40 474/540   M30-39:140/156   42.37   2:14:45.42  Lap 1=1:06:09.75  
 936.Don Giovanello       Morristown,        53 M       2:19:54.98 10:40 475/540   M50-59:65/73     49.08   2:18:48.13  Lap 1=1:09:05.07  
 937.John Hennessy        Brick,NJ           32 M       2:20:03.25 10:41 476/540   M30-39:141/156   42.26   2:19:11.76  Lap 1=1:08:14.29  
 938.Bruce Doremus        Scotch Plains,NJ   56 M       2:20:08.74 10:41 477/540   M50-59:66/73     50.32   2:18:53.50  Lap 1=1:05:27.43  
 939.Mary Nacius          Madison,NJ         51 F       2:20:16.97 10:42 462/657   F50-59:31/40     53.79   2:19:40.65  Lap 1=1:07:54.94  
 940.Brian Schoenherr     Dumont,NJ          40 M       2:20:24.01 10:43 478/540   M40-49:179/203   43.91   2:19:19.51  Lap 1=1:10:01.15  
 941.Kelly Bender         Plainfield,NJ      35 F       2:20:24.14 10:43 463/657   F30-39:177/237   47.31   2:19:07.69  Lap 1=1:09:49.66  
 942.Gj Skinner           Glasser,NJ         49 M       2:20:26.64 10:43 479/540   M40-49:180/203   47.24   2:07:55.02  Lap 1=1:03:08.31  
 943.Jeffrey Rappaport    Montville,         57 M       2:20:34.43 10:43 480/540   M50-59:67/73     50.62   2:19:24.05  Lap 1=1:09:32.85  
 944.Suzanne Hurley       Hoboken,           32 F       2:20:37.92 10:44 464/657   F30-39:178/237   46.89   2:19:53.11  Lap 1=1:11:47.38  
 945.Susie Waldele        Stirling,          51 F       2:20:51.94 10:45 465/657   F50-59:32/40     53.56   2:14:45.13  Lap 1=1:05:34.71  
 946.Allison Barnes       New York,NY        33 F U     2:20:53.68 10:45 466/657   F30-39:179/237   46.89   2:20:10.44  Lap 1=1:06:01.60  
 947.Jason Kesler         Teaneck,NE         37 M       2:20:54.16 10:45 481/540   M30-39:142/156   42.77   2:20:10.16  Lap 1=1:09:51.96  
 948.Vivianne Moore       Pittstown,NJ       46 F       2:20:56.23 10:45 467/657   F40-49:142/217   50.56   2:20:21.45  Lap 1=1:11:39.54  
 949.Suzanne Grussgott    Springfield,NJ     41 F       2:20:58.17 10:45 468/657   F40-49:143/217   48.53   2:18:15.54  Lap 1=1:13:13.02  
 950.David Scharf         Teaneck,NJ         40 M       2:20:58.35 10:45 482/540   M40-49:181/203   43.73   2:20:14.41  Lap 1=1:09:51.94  
 951.Mike Grussgott       Springfield,NJ     39 M       2:20:58.37 10:45 483/540   M30-39:143/156   43.39   2:18:15.85  Lap 1=1:13:13.13  
 952.Kylene Cochrane      Long Valley,NJ     15 F       2:21:03.95 10:46 469/657   F 1-19:19/27     49.81   2:20:17.41  Lap 1=1:10:16.89  
 953.Brennan Sharkey      Hackettstown,NJ    14 F       2:21:04.14 10:46 470/657   F 1-19:20/27     50.79   2:20:17.47  Lap 1=1:10:16.58  
 954.Diane Morris         Belle Mead,        27 F       2:21:04.18 10:46 471/657   F20-29:91/125    46.64   2:20:35.56  Lap 1=1:08:28.99  
 955.James Jasiecki       Parsippany,NJ      40 M       2:21:05.10 10:46 484/540   M40-49:182/203   43.70   2:20:14.68  Lap 1=1:08:56.27  
 956.Jonas Pinga          Somerset,NJ        44 M       2:21:11.59 10:46 485/540   M40-49:183/203   45.08   2:20:27.07  Lap 1=1:06:18.21  
 957.Sharon Pidgeon       Somerville,NJ      40 F       2:21:16.58 10:47 472/657   F40-49:144/217   48.12   2:18:32.94  Lap 1=1:07:57.25  
 958.Edward Ramm          Newton,NJ          46 M       2:21:16.65 10:47 486/540   M40-49:184/203   45.80   2:20:34.09  Lap 1=1:05:50.50  
 959.Kimberly Sullivan    Morris Plains,NJ   31 F       2:21:23.89 10:47 473/657   F30-39:180/237   46.58   2:20:51.77  Lap 1=0:00.00  
 960.V Szot               Mount Freedom,NJ   48 F       2:21:28.48 10:47 474/657   F40-49:145/217   51.44   2:21:01.38  Lap 1=1:07:30.76  
 961.Libby Lomauro        Caldwell,NJ        45 F       2:21:28.79 10:47 475/657   F40-49:146/217   49.90   2:21:02.02  Lap 1=1:07:31.25  
 962.Doreen Kolster       Chatham,NJ         40 F       2:21:38.76 10:48 476/657   F40-49:147/217   47.99   2:20:54.43  Lap 1=1:08:30.35  
 963.Cara Irwin           Florham Park,      33 F       2:21:39.65 10:48 477/657   F30-39:181/237   46.64   2:20:54.20  Lap 1=1:07:16.44  
 964.Valentine Kuntz      Hillsborough,NJ    49 M U     2:21:42.00 10:49 487/540   M40-49:185/203   46.82   2:21:31.84  Lap 1=1:12:24.79  
 965.Carol Chang          Princeton Junct,NJ 44 F       2:21:46.22 10:49 478/657   F40-49:148/217   49.36   2:15:21.73  Lap 1=1:07:33.10  
 966.Jonathan Welles      Denville,NJ        58 M       2:21:48.99 10:49 488/540   M50-59:68/73     50.63   2:21:00.59  Lap 1=1:09:11.78  
 967.Carmela Catizone     Randolph,NJ        47 F       2:21:51.60 10:49 479/657   F40-49:149/217   50.74   2:20:48.94  Lap 1=1:12:15.99  
 968.Olga Libman          Budd Lake,NJ       30 F       2:21:54.46 10:49 480/657   F30-39:182/237   46.37   2:20:29.07  Lap 1=1:09:47.54  
 969.Wendy Zigon          Chatham,           40 F       2:22:01.00 10:50 481/657   F40-49:150/217   47.87   2:21:00.95  Lap 1=1:09:34.15  
 970.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,            50 F       2:22:02.89 10:50 482/657   F50-59:33/40     52.46   2:21:18.96  Lap 1=1:09:53.66  
 971.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      49 F       2:22:09.05 10:51 483/657   F40-49:151/217   51.79   2:18:11.88  Lap 1=1:02:37.49  
 972.Samantha De Cou      Califon,NJ         36 F       2:22:10.87 10:51 484/657   F30-39:183/237   46.88   2:19:42.04  Lap 1=1:09:52.77  
 973.Linda Lipp           Bridgewater,NJ     42 F       2:22:12.00 10:51 485/657   F40-49:152/217   48.44   2:19:45.00  Lap 1=1:09:54.63  
 974.Tomas Moore          Cornwall On Hud,NY 39 M       2:22:13.18 10:51 489/540   M30-39:144/156   43.01   2:21:41.70  Lap 1=1:11:26.33  
 975.Hayley Unke-moore    Cornwall On Hud,NY 42 F       2:22:13.47 10:51 486/657   F40-49:153/217   48.43   2:21:41.99  Lap 1=1:11:26.10  
 976.Natalie Davis        York,PA            21 F       2:22:17.47 10:51 487/657   F20-29:92/125    46.23   2:21:43.54  Lap 1=1:09:14.09  
 977.Kimberly Boyko       Pittstown,NJ       38 F U     2:22:22.29 10:52 488/657   F30-39:184/237   47.22   2:21:36.45  Lap 1=1:09:25.76  
 978.Anne Le              Somerset,          31 F       2:22:25.93 10:52 489/657   F30-39:185/237   46.24   2:21:23.30  Lap 1=1:08:18.22  
 979.Kelsey Daum          Orwigsburg,PA      21 F       2:22:27.19 10:52 490/657   F20-29:93/125    46.18   2:21:50.28  Lap 1=1:08:03.18  
 980.Abigail Conger       New York,NY        23 F       2:22:29.40 10:52 491/657   F20-29:94/125    46.17   2:21:36.19  Lap 1=1:11:08.20  
 981.Tammy Abramowitz     West Orange,NJ     49 F       2:22:32.31 10:52 492/657   F40-49:154/217   51.64   2:21:57.57  Lap 1=1:11:02.49  
 982.Mark Andreski        Randolph,NJ        37 M       2:22:41.05 10:53 490/540   M30-39:145/156   42.23   2:22:00.91  Lap 1=1:06:09.76  
 983.Suzanne Blaise       Chatham,NJ         39 F       2:22:42.03 10:53 493/657   F30-39:186/237   47.36   2:22:24.55  Lap 1=1:09:32.68  
 984.Dana Longo           Madison,NJ         31 F       2:22:42.34 10:53 494/657   F30-39:187/237   46.15   2:22:24.86  Lap 1=1:09:31.12  
 985.Jennie Crouse        Avenel,NJ          26 F       2:22:43.52 10:53 495/657   F20-29:95/125    46.09   2:19:07.49  Lap 1=1:08:47.47  
 986.Arlene Reinhardt     Branchburg,NJ      41 F       2:22:46.34 10:53 496/657   F40-49:155/217   47.91   2:22:16.14  Lap 1=1:04:26.45  
 987.Joseph Farinella     Newton,NJ          76 M       2:22:46.40 10:53 491/540   M70-98:2/3       61.46   2:21:56.41  Lap 1=1:11:23.27  
 988.Marialys Mullery     Budd Lake,NJ       44 F       2:22:49.35 10:54 497/657   F40-49:156/217   48.99   2:22:31.32  Lap 1=1:10:28.58  
 989.Sue Diebold          Morristown,NJ      48 F       2:22:49.72 10:54 498/657   F40-49:157/217   50.95   2:21:32.00  Lap 1=1:10:52.05  
 990.Sarah Skelton        Morris Plains,NJ   41 F       2:22:56.53 10:54 499/657   F40-49:158/217   47.86   2:22:01.72  Lap 1=1:11:28.54  
 991.Matthew Di Zenzo     Sussex,NJ          24 M       2:22:57.55 10:54 492/540   M20-29:68/75     41.39   2:22:11.45  Lap 1=1:06:01.25  
 992.John Santmann        Belle Mead,NJ      55 M       2:22:58.54 10:54 493/540   M50-59:69/73     48.88   2:22:03.96  Lap 1=1:10:03.58  
 993.Kendra Arnold        Morristown,NJ      44 F       2:23:01.50 10:55 500/657   F40-49:159/217   48.92   2:22:28.56  Lap 1=1:08:51.73  
 994.Mike Furst           Little Ferry,      43 M       2:23:02.96 10:55 494/540   M40-49:186/203   44.13   2:16:19.67  Lap 1=1:06:36.87  
 995.Denise Newman        Morris Plains,NJ   43 F       2:23:03.83 10:55 501/657   F40-49:160/217   48.51   2:21:55.26  Lap 1=1:11:03.47  
 996.Jeff Adam            Green Brook,NJ     48 M       2:23:24.27 10:56 495/540   M40-49:187/203   45.88   2:22:18.93  Lap 1=1:12:19.30  
 997.Mokash Sharma        Chester,NJ         54 M       2:23:26.48 10:56 496/540   M50-59:70/73     48.30   2:22:21.71  Lap 1=1:12:19.84  
 998.Nora Godown          Chester,NJ         47 F       2:23:26.96 10:57 502/657   F40-49:161/217   50.18   2:22:21.97  Lap 1=1:12:20.28  
 999.Leah Symons          Lincoln Park,NJ    43 F       2:23:29.26 10:57 503/657   F40-49:162/217   48.37   2:22:39.63  Lap 1=1:08:26.82  
1000.Dee Tantleff         Bernardsville,NJ   42 F       2:23:32.38 10:57 504/657   F40-49:163/217   47.99   2:16:43.85  Lap 1=1:11:16.17  
1001.Suzanne Baum         Bernardsville,     47 F       2:23:32.55 10:57 505/657   F40-49:164/217   50.15   2:16:42.81  Lap 1=1:11:15.07  
1002.Allison Didden       Easton,PA          34 F       2:23:37.22 10:57 506/657   F30-39:188/237   46.11   2:16:50.90  Lap 1=1:09:48.42  
1003.Haig Kherlopian      Chestnut Ridge,NY  25 M       2:23:37.99 10:57 497/540   M20-29:69/75     41.20   2:23:37.99  Lap 1=1:10:10.58  
1004.Jane Ikeda           Mendham,NJ         50 F       2:23:43.06 10:58 507/657   F50-59:34/40     51.85   2:22:41.55  Lap 1=1:06:14.97  
1005.John Deangelo        Brooklyn,NY        46 M       2:24:04.91 10:59 498/540   M40-49:188/203   44.91   2:23:59.71  Lap 1=1:07:54.80  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1006.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     30 M       2:24:06.40 11:00 499/540   M30-39:146/156   41.06   2:18:08.40  Lap 1=1:10:49.56  
1007.Caz Harr             Barnegat,NJ        41 M       2:24:08.30 11:00 500/540   M40-49:189/203   43.11   2:22:53.78  Lap 1=1:06:27.78  
1008.Joey Vinegrad        Short Hills,NJ     21 M       2:24:22.76 11:01 501/540   M20-29:70/75     41.16   2:21:26.16  Lap 1=1:09:45.68  
1009.Anouchka Eichmann    Ny,NY              37 F       2:24:34.94 11:02 508/657   F30-39:189/237   46.29   2:24:34.94  Lap 1=0:00.00  
1010.Kimberly Kendra      Morristown,NJ      29 F       2:24:35.39 11:02 509/657   F20-29:96/125    45.50   2:23:29.16  Lap 1=1:09:28.39  
1011.Erika Bow            Somerset,NJ        27 F       2:24:45.25 11:02 510/657   F20-29:97/125    45.45   2:24:01.66  Lap 1=1:09:59.04  
1012.Edziel Menchavez     Jersey City,NJ     23 F       2:24:55.92 11:03 511/657   F20-29:98/125    45.39   2:23:42.12  Lap 1=1:15:59.79  
1013.Perri O'flynn        Budd Lake,NJ       35 F       2:24:56.18 11:03 512/657   F30-39:190/237   45.83   2:23:43.05  Lap 1=1:16:00.26  
1014.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M U     2:24:59.46 11:04 502/540   M70-98:3/3       69.12   2:24:57.58  Lap 1=1:11:19.52  
1015.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    44 M       2:25:00.45 11:04 503/540   M40-49:190/203   43.89   2:24:50.90  Lap 1=1:11:46.24  
1016.Elina Chorny         Morristown,NJ      33 F       2:25:04.29 11:04 513/657   F30-39:191/237   45.54   2:24:04.99  Lap 1=1:11:14.46  
1017.Catherine Vo         Branchburg,NJ      34 F       2:25:10.25 11:04 514/657   F30-39:192/237   45.62   2:24:28.61  Lap 1=1:11:38.85  
1018.William Lynam        South Orange,NJ    29 M       2:25:13.10 11:05 504/540   M20-29:71/75     40.75   2:24:29.45  Lap 1=1:09:29.52  
1019.Jean Manz            Flemington,        49 F       2:25:20.80 11:05 515/657   F40-49:165/217   50.65   2:15:11.21  Lap 1=1:09:27.31  
1020.Shannon Maura        Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 F       2:25:27.35 11:06 516/657   F30-39:193/237   46.22   2:23:47.78  Lap 1=1:11:04.96  
1021.Nicole Pasquali      Succasunna,NJ      24 F       2:25:28.15 11:06 517/657   F20-29:99/125    45.22   2:24:49.22  Lap 1=1:10:48.15  
1022.Suzanne Eisenberg    Morristown,        41 F       2:25:36.60 11:06 518/657   F40-49:166/217   46.98   2:24:08.64  Lap 1=1:13:08.37  
1023.Andrea Ruchelman     Morristown,NJ      35 F       2:25:36.76 11:06 519/657   F30-39:194/237   45.62   2:24:08.92  Lap 1=1:13:06.42  
1024.Cathy Hart           Bedminster,NJ      49 F U     2:25:39.90 11:07 520/657   F40-49:167/217   50.54   2:24:58.14  Lap 1=1:11:40.11  
1025.Eileen Honicky       Morris Plains,NJ   43 F       2:25:41.43 11:07 521/657   F40-49:168/217   47.64   2:24:31.41  Lap 1=1:09:49.83  
1026.Bruce Honicky        Morris Plains,NJ   42 M       2:25:41.49 11:07 505/540   M40-49:191/203   42.99   2:24:31.07  Lap 1=1:09:51.34  
1027.Jennifer Mcdonald    Flanders,NJ        35 F       2:25:47.37 11:07 522/657   F30-39:195/237   45.56   2:24:36.66  Lap 1=1:12:34.26  
1028.Rob Morse            Madison,NJ         30 M       2:25:50.09 11:07 506/540   M30-39:147/156   40.58   2:25:35.16  Lap 1=1:06:33.76  
1029.Michelle Murphy      Mendham,NJ         43 F       2:26:02.39 11:08 523/657   F40-49:169/217   47.52   2:24:53.74  Lap 1=1:10:14.23  
1030.Wendi Sweatt         Newton,NJ          39 F       2:26:06.58 11:09 524/657   F30-39:196/237   46.26   2:25:27.63  Lap 1=1:13:04.96  
1031.Penny Bair           Blairstown,NJ      41 F       2:26:10.33 11:09 525/657   F40-49:170/217   46.80   2:25:30.15  Lap 1=1:13:05.83  
1032.Anita Jakubowski     Bayone,NJ          44 F       2:26:27.12 11:10 526/657   F40-49:171/217   47.78   2:25:04.92  Lap 1=1:10:45.75  
1033.Alexandra Mclean Jen Madison,NJ         40 F       2:26:30.44 11:11 527/657   F40-49:172/217   46.40   2:25:37.06  Lap 1=1:13:02.21  
1034.Janine Thomson       White Plains,NY    48 F       2:26:31.97 11:11 528/657   F40-49:173/217   49.66   2:26:14.77  Lap 1=1:07:38.36  
1035.Marina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F       2:26:40.27 11:11 529/657   F50-59:35/40     51.44   2:26:13.58  Lap 1=1:11:36.86  
1036.Jennifer Buccigrossi Medford,NJ         39 F       2:26:42.38 11:11 530/657   F30-39:197/237   46.07   2:26:24.04  Lap 1=1:12:53.56  
1037.Jen Peel             Randolph,NJ        39 F       2:26:44.41 11:12 531/657   F30-39:198/237   46.06   2:26:05.83  Lap 1=1:12:10.44  
1038.William Dubon        Stamford,CT        43 M       2:26:45.41 11:12 507/540   M40-49:192/203   43.02   2:25:51.71  Lap 1=1:09:45.74  
1039.Julie Carmody        Livingston,NJ      37 F       2:26:51.25 11:12 532/657   F30-39:199/237   45.57   2:26:05.99  Lap 1=1:10:33.41  
1040.Barbara Conte        Morristown,        41 F       2:26:53.84 11:12 533/657   F40-49:174/217   46.57   2:26:02.84  Lap 1=1:11:39.92  
1041.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F       2:26:54.93 11:12 534/657   F40-49:175/217   48.05   2:25:54.03  Lap 1=1:09:29.25  
1042.Abigail Fried        White Plains,NY    19 F       2:26:58.12 11:13 535/657   F 1-19:21/27     45.01   2:26:36.14  Lap 1=1:10:38.93  
1043.Lisa Carroll         Hillsborough,NJ    42 F       2:27:13.39 11:14 536/657   F40-49:176/217   46.79   2:25:59.02  Lap 1=1:15:22.66  
1044.Salliann Ran         Oakland,NJ         32 F       2:27:24.59 11:15 537/657   F30-39:200/237   44.74   2:21:44.60  Lap 1=1:10:55.17  
1045.Michael Mykowski     Denville,NJ        44 M       2:27:43.11 11:16 508/540   M40-49:193/203   43.09   2:26:31.39  Lap 1=1:12:00.02  
1046.Ryan Mcmahon         Cranford,NJ        24 M       2:28:01.67 11:17 509/540   M20-29:72/75     39.98   2:22:40.34  Lap 1=1:14:22.19  
1047.Kerry Rodimer        Rockaway,NJ        26 F       2:28:01.85 11:18 538/657   F20-29:100/125   44.44   2:22:40.42  Lap 1=1:14:22.05  
1048.Bonnie Stevenson     Newton,NJ          36 F       2:28:15.41 11:19 539/657   F30-39:201/237   44.96   2:27:36.23  Lap 1=1:13:05.98  
1049.Lisa Kelley          Newton,NJ          46 F       2:28:19.54 11:19 540/657   F40-49:177/217   48.04   2:28:00.87  Lap 1=1:11:01.43  
1050.Steve Glaser         West Orange,NJ     66 M       2:28:32.69 11:20 510/540   M60-69:16/21     52.16   2:28:06.75  Lap 1=1:05:33.65  
1051.Alyssa Gubitosi      Phillipsburg,NJ    17 F       2:28:38.98 11:20 541/657   F 1-19:22/27     45.61   2:27:49.20  Lap 1=1:12:33.89  
1052.Melynda Quintong     Watchung,NJ        43 F       2:28:39.43 11:20 542/657   F40-49:178/217   46.69   2:27:35.26  Lap 1=1:13:44.37  
1053.Bob Disko            Bridgewater,NJ     34 M       2:28:39.59 11:20 511/540   M30-39:148/156   39.97   2:27:49.37  Lap 1=1:12:33.10  
1054.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      68 M U     2:29:10.28 11:23 512/540   M60-69:17/21     52.99   2:28:58.20  Lap 1=1:12:32.22  
1055.Pamela Paredes       Monroe Township,NJ 25 F       2:29:16.84 11:23 543/657   F20-29:101/125   44.07   2:27:52.34  Lap 1=1:15:43.84  
1056.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,          55 F U     2:29:17.07 11:23 544/657   F50-59:36/40     53.20   2:29:12.36  Lap 1=1:15:21.68  
1057.Susan Degonge        Chester,           44 F       2:29:19.05 11:23 545/657   F40-49:179/217   46.86   2:28:23.56  Lap 1=1:12:59.44  
1058.Mary Angus           Belvidere,NJ       17 F       2:29:27.13 11:24 546/657   F 1-19:23/27     45.37   2:28:37.58  Lap 1=1:17:03.41  
1059.Lynn Fraumann        Long Valley,NJ     41 F       2:29:27.62 11:24 547/657   F40-49:180/217   45.77   2:28:55.59  Lap 1=1:16:00.05  
1060.Kristin Sobieski     Morristown,        41 F       2:29:29.46 11:24 548/657   F40-49:181/217   45.76   2:28:45.91  Lap 1=1:09:44.00  
1061.Isa Greenberg        Montclair,NJ       31 F       2:29:30.62 11:24 549/657   F30-39:202/237   44.05   2:29:08.68  Lap 1=1:11:57.56  
1062.Veronica Maier       Stanhope,NJ        43 F       2:29:41.85 11:25 550/657   F40-49:182/217   46.36   2:28:27.69  Lap 1=1:21:02.98  
1063.Steven Deitz         Towaco,            46 M       2:29:50.18 11:26 513/540   M40-49:194/203   43.18   2:28:43.87  Lap 1=1:12:59.52  
1064.Pamela Deitz         Towaco,            45 F       2:29:50.30 11:26 551/657   F40-49:183/217   47.11   2:28:44.19  Lap 1=1:12:59.71  
1065.Naomi Imatome-yun    Hackettstown,NJ    34 F       2:29:55.04 11:26 552/657   F30-39:203/237   44.17   2:28:41.97  Lap 1=1:21:04.13  
1066.Ma Eloisa Manahan    Union,             34 F       2:30:14.48 11:28 553/657   F30-39:204/237   44.08   2:28:49.98  Lap 1=1:15:41.99  
1067.Tara Templeton       Fredon,NJ          37 F       2:30:25.85 11:28 554/657   F30-39:205/237   44.49   2:20:22.65  Lap 1=1:08:33.13  
1068.Eamon Monaghan       Clifton,NJ         34 M       2:30:27.18 11:29 514/540   M30-39:149/156   39.49   2:29:12.43  Lap 1=1:11:24.86  
1069.Courtney Butler      Lindenhurst,NY     24 F       2:30:41.64 11:30 555/657   F20-29:102/125   43.66   2:30:28.47  Lap 1=1:12:24.50  
1070.Christina Lamont     Bohemia,NY         24 F       2:30:42.26 11:30 556/657   F20-29:103/125   43.65   2:30:28.75  Lap 1=1:12:24.77  
1071.Kathleen Winters     East Brunswick,NJ  43 F       2:30:54.38 11:31 557/657   F40-49:184/217   45.99   2:27:06.40  Lap 1=1:12:42.79  
1072.Maggie King          Denville,NJ        27 F       2:31:09.61 11:32 558/657   F20-29:104/125   43.52   2:30:16.28  Lap 1=1:11:57.03  
1073.Melanee Wood         Houston,TX         25 F       2:31:09.84 11:32 559/657   F20-29:105/125   43.52   2:30:16.48  Lap 1=1:11:57.03  
1074.Tina Kobus           Morristown,        48 F       2:31:26.04 11:33 560/657   F40-49:185/217   48.06   2:31:03.89  Lap 1=1:13:54.82  
1075.Robert Kobus         Morristown,        50 M       2:31:26.42 11:33 515/540   M50-59:71/73     44.18   2:31:03.04  Lap 1=1:13:52.13  
1076.Lisa Solomon         North Plainfiel,NJ 45 F       2:31:27.91 11:33 561/657   F40-49:186/217   46.61   2:30:29.79  Lap 1=1:16:00.39  
1077.Wendy Medunick       Newton,NJ          36 F       2:31:28.79 11:33 562/657   F30-39:206/237   44.00   2:30:51.15  Lap 1=1:18:13.94  
1078.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     42 F       2:31:33.25 11:34 563/657   F40-49:187/217   45.45   2:30:37.29  Lap 1=1:17:01.87  
1079.Bethany Shenise      Mendham,NJ         19 F       2:31:33.99 11:34 564/657   F 1-19:24/27     43.65   2:30:27.88  Lap 1=1:12:57.75  
1080.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         61 M       2:31:50.15 11:35 516/540   M60-69:18/21     48.63   2:30:30.70  Lap 1=1:13:32.42  
1081.Bridget Mcmullan     New York,NY        24 F       2:32:05.75 11:36 565/657   F20-29:106/125   43.25   2:31:19.18  Lap 1=1:14:38.76  
1082.Kerry Haley          Red Bank,NJ        24 F       2:32:06.07 11:36 566/657   F20-29:107/125   43.25   2:31:19.47  Lap 1=1:14:38.77  
1083.Audra Tonero         Morris Plains,NJ   41 F       2:32:07.16 11:36 567/657   F40-49:188/217   44.97   2:30:59.09  Lap 1=1:12:49.22  
1084.Kim Burdge           Blairstown,NJ      42 F       2:32:11.00 11:37 568/657   F40-49:189/217   45.26   2:31:33.46  Lap 1=1:18:14.90  
1085.Keri Higgins         Mendham,NJ         39 F       2:32:45.99 11:39 569/657   F30-39:207/237   44.24   2:28:40.16  Lap 1=0:00.00  
1086.Mary Klein           Gladstone,NJ       46 F       2:32:55.54 11:40 570/657   F40-49:190/217   46.60   2:31:48.06  Lap 1=1:16:15.94  
1087.John Evans           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 M       2:33:01.68 11:40 517/540   M40-49:195/203   40.60   2:32:12.68  Lap 1=1:09:39.48  
1088.Carlos Nucman        Morristown,NJ      40 M       2:33:19.77 11:42 518/540   M40-49:196/203   40.21   2:32:59.43  Lap 1=1:18:10.00  
1089.Jade Pearson         North Caldwell,NJ  39 F       2:33:25.54 11:42 571/657   F30-39:208/237   44.05   2:32:43.44  Lap 1=1:20:36.33  
1090.Gina White           Hawthorne,NJ       36 F       2:33:29.80 11:43 572/657   F30-39:209/237   43.42   2:32:59.24  Lap 1=1:18:14.54  
1091.Danielle Boyer       Mount Wolf,PA      28 F       2:33:38.62 11:43 573/657   F20-29:108/125   42.82   2:33:04.66  Lap 1=1:13:34.18  
1092.Antje Hennings       Demarest,          66 F U     2:33:41.58 11:43 574/657   F60-69:7/9       60.42   2:33:36.85  Lap 1=1:15:41.57  
1093.Kristen Stehm        Cinnaminson,NJ     43 F       2:33:45.65 11:44 575/657   F40-49:191/217   45.14   2:32:51.69  Lap 1=1:16:01.93  
1094.Dana Marra           Brooklyn,NY        25 F       2:33:48.99 11:44 576/657   F20-29:109/125   42.77   2:33:48.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
1095.Jason Brodsky        Fanwood,           41 M       2:33:50.64 11:44 519/540   M40-49:197/203   40.39   2:33:26.03  Lap 1=1:12:16.41  
1096.Lauren Yuelling      Maple Glen,PA      24 F       2:34:00.77 11:45 577/657   F20-29:110/125   42.72   2:33:03.01  Lap 1=1:18:02.15  
1097.Lauren Freedman      Maple Glen,PA      23 F       2:34:01.01 11:45 578/657   F20-29:111/125   42.71   2:33:03.47  Lap 1=1:18:02.51  
1098.Laura Burrows        Hackettstown,NJ    23 F       2:34:04.12 11:45 579/657   F20-29:112/125   42.70   2:32:51.40  Lap 1=1:14:45.24  
1099.Christine Tillery    Stockholm,NJ       36 F       2:34:27.18 11:47 580/657   F30-39:210/237   43.16   2:33:56.83  Lap 1=1:18:14.80  
1100.Megan Oconnor        Metuchen,NJ        41 F       2:34:31.38 11:47 581/657   F40-49:192/217   44.27   2:33:20.70  Lap 1=1:16:57.44  
1101.Aileen Mcguire       Metuchen,NJ        46 F       2:34:31.60 11:47 582/657   F40-49:193/217   46.12   2:33:20.27  Lap 1=1:16:57.63  
1102.Daniel Politi        East Hanover,      54 M       2:34:47.82 11:48 520/540   M50-59:72/73     44.75   2:33:40.74  Lap 1=1:09:04.80  
1103.Beverly Klepper      Chatham,           36 F       2:35:06.07 11:50 583/657   F30-39:211/237   42.97   2:34:02.07  Lap 1=1:18:36.75  
1104.James Hettesheimer   Morristown,NJ      37 M       2:35:19.40 11:51 521/540   M30-39:150/156   38.80   2:34:34.89  Lap 1=1:12:09.85  
1105.Debbie Kahan         Flanders,NJ        46 F       2:35:28.68 11:52 584/657   F40-49:194/217   45.83   2:34:07.97  Lap 1=1:15:21.03  
1106.Cathlyn Rogozinski   Wilton,CT          43 F       2:35:46.31 11:53 585/657   F40-49:195/217   44.55   2:34:31.74  Lap 1=1:15:33.18  
1107.Anand Kanagala       Edison,NJ          41 M       2:36:13.41 11:55 522/540   M40-49:198/203   39.77   2:27:09.89  Lap 1=1:11:46.15  
1108.Haritha Potluri      Belle Mead,NJ      36 F       2:36:14.99 11:55 586/657   F30-39:212/237   42.66   2:36:14.99  Lap 1=1:20:49.77  
1109.Wendy Peterson       Butler,            33 F       2:36:20.27 11:56 587/657   F30-39:213/237   42.26   2:35:33.55  Lap 1=1:15:44.36  
1110.Kris Schmidt         Morristown,NJ      40 F       2:36:29.49 11:56 588/657   F40-49:196/217   43.44   2:36:12.96  Lap 1=1:20:47.83  
1111.Jennifer Carcich     Morristown,NJ      38 F       2:36:38.86 11:57 589/657   F30-39:214/237   42.92   2:29:40.43  Lap 1=1:20:02.90  
1112.Chary Butyn          Morris Plains,     28 F       2:36:38.89 11:57 590/657   F20-29:113/125   42.00   2:28:16.45  Lap 1=1:12:14.55  
1113.Rachel Rossi         Brooklyn,NY        32 F       2:36:46.11 11:58 591/657   F30-39:215/237   42.07   2:36:01.65  Lap 1=1:16:40.15  
1114.Jamie De Cuba        Morristown,NJ      36 F       2:36:53.32 11:58 592/657   F30-39:216/237   42.49   2:36:53.32  Lap 1=0:00.00  
1115.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        48 F       2:36:53.58 11:58 593/657   F40-49:197/217   46.38   2:36:22.32  Lap 1=1:17:14.18  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1116.Ashley Balavoine     Brookside,         39 F       2:37:12.62 12:00 594/657   F30-39:217/237   42.99   2:36:22.00  Lap 1=1:18:12.75  
1117.Kathleen Mcdonough   Hoboken,NJ         40 F       2:37:12.77 12:00 595/657   F40-49:198/217   43.24   2:36:22.15  Lap 1=1:18:12.44  
1118.Jessica Bylina       Hoboken,NJ         25 F       2:37:23.42 12:00 596/657   F20-29:114/125   41.80   2:36:52.77  Lap 1=1:17:23.77  
1119.Sandra Levitt        Sparta,NJ          28 F       2:37:28.73 12:01 597/657   F20-29:115/125   41.78   2:36:12.76  Lap 1=1:18:15.15  
1120.Cindy Peterson       Bedminster,NJ      71 F U     2:37:54.10 12:03 598/657   F70-98:1/1       63.72   2:37:45.91  Lap 1=1:19:38.34  
1121.Janet Mcvicar        Budd Lake,NJ       43 F       2:38:05.96 12:04 599/657   F40-49:199/217   43.90   2:37:00.54  Lap 1=1:17:44.38  
1122.John Mcdermott       Morris Plains,NJ   41 M U     2:38:11.84 12:04 523/540   M40-49:199/203   39.28   2:37:34.01  Lap 1=1:16:11.67  
1123.Mary Walsh           Patterson,NY       64 F       2:38:35.56 12:06 600/657   F60-69:8/9       56.81   2:36:02.87  Lap 1=1:16:27.20  
1124.Suzanne Monahan      Morristown,NJ      29 F       2:39:07.71 12:08 601/657   F20-29:116/125   41.34   2:38:02.17  Lap 1=1:14:30.19  
1125.Mitchell Kerzner     Warren,NJ          26 M       2:39:21.71 12:09 524/540   M20-29:73/75     37.13   2:38:58.64  Lap 1=1:15:30.96  
1126.Carmela Toral-martin Bayshore,          32 F       2:39:28.39 12:10 602/657   F30-39:218/237   41.35   2:35:56.62  Lap 1=1:15:56.70  
1127.Melinda Julian       Somerville,NJ      29 F       2:40:13.56 12:13 603/657   F20-29:117/125   41.06   2:36:20.44  Lap 1=1:16:31.19  
1128.Carly Zektzer        Bound Brook,NJ     30 F       2:40:24.64 12:14 604/657   F30-39:219/237   41.02   2:40:09.58  Lap 1=1:16:41.74  
1129.Elda Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F       2:40:36.95 12:15 605/657   F40-49:200/217   43.57   2:39:44.05  Lap 1=1:21:19.34  
1130.Nvair Beylerian      Paramus,NJ         46 F       2:40:37.31 12:15 606/657   F40-49:201/217   44.37   2:39:44.41  Lap 1=1:21:19.45  
1131.Anna Kowalczuk       New York,NY        29 F       2:40:58.27 12:17 607/657   F20-29:118/125   40.87   2:40:56.22  Lap 1=1:18:52.25  
1132.Kathy Bryan          Mendham,NJ         49 F       2:41:16.24 12:18 608/657   F40-49:202/217   45.65   2:40:07.03  Lap 1=1:18:07.17  
1133.Colin Burrows        Hackettstown,NJ    60 M       2:41:33.38 12:19 525/540   M60-69:19/21     45.28   2:40:16.70  Lap 1=1:14:25.95  
1134.Sarah Smith          Lebanon,NJ         20 F       2:41:48.19 12:21 609/657   F20-29:119/125   40.68   2:41:11.86  Lap 1=1:18:05.62  
1135.Katie Smith          Lebanon,NJ         48 F       2:41:48.46 12:21 610/657   F40-49:203/217   44.98   2:41:12.04  Lap 1=1:18:04.89  
1136.Sally Hur            Morristown,NJ      40 F       2:41:49.95 12:21 611/657   F40-49:204/217   42.00   2:41:27.02  Lap 1=1:17:48.15  
1137.Brenda Cistro        Clark,             37 F       2:42:01.55 12:22 612/657   F30-39:220/237   41.31   2:41:28.53  Lap 1=1:18:07.15  
1138.Christine Dellaratta Mendham,NJ         35 F       2:42:13.17 12:22 613/657   F30-39:221/237   40.95   2:38:07.86  Lap 1=1:14:56.22  
1139.Emily Lordi          Summit,NJ          43 F U     2:42:32.17 12:24 614/657   F40-49:205/217   42.70   2:41:09.82  Lap 1=1:17:57.56  
1140.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,         64 M U     2:42:54.07 12:26 526/540   M60-69:20/21     46.64   2:41:31.57  Lap 1=1:13:49.54  
1141.Christine Meissner   Flanders,NJ        53 F       2:43:30.99 12:28 615/657   F50-59:37/40     47.33   2:38:07.61  Lap 1=0:00.00  
1142.Linda Billotti       Bernardsville,NJ   45 F       2:43:38.25 12:29 616/657   F40-49:206/217   43.14   2:36:48.72  Lap 1=1:13:37.06  
1143.Vanessa Avci         Morristown,        28 F       2:44:51.10 12:35 617/657   F20-29:120/125   39.91   2:36:28.46  Lap 1=1:13:55.84  
1144.Vilma Velez-manning  Morristown,NJ      38 F       2:44:53.71 12:35 618/657   F30-39:222/237   40.77   2:43:33.14  Lap 1=1:15:21.11  
1145.Joanne Burrows       Hackettstown,NJ    55 F       2:45:11.02 12:36 619/657   F50-59:38/40     48.08   2:43:54.98  Lap 1=1:19:05.36  
1146.John Dermody         Hackettstown,NJ    43 M       2:45:16.07 12:36 527/540   M40-49:200/203   38.20   2:45:16.07  Lap 1=1:20:35.80  
1147.Joseph Krynicky      Roselle,NJ         67 M       2:45:32.56 12:38 528/540   M60-69:21/21     47.28   2:44:48.78  Lap 1=1:17:37.21  
1148.Brooke Farrington    Rye,NY             38 F       2:45:38.93 12:38 620/657   F30-39:223/237   40.59   2:44:18.19  Lap 1=1:21:10.81  
1149.Christine Weikel     Manville,NJ        47 F       2:45:49.56 12:39 621/657   F40-49:207/217   43.41   2:45:06.14  Lap 1=1:21:21.40  
1150.Marisa Politi        East Hanover,NJ    20 F       2:46:03.43 12:40 622/657   F20-29:121/125   39.64   2:44:56.35  Lap 1=1:17:16.64  
1151.Andrea Jux           Stockton,          38 F       2:46:05.68 12:40 623/657   F30-39:224/237   40.48   2:45:39.02  Lap 1=1:21:41.33  
1152.Denise Boudreau-scot Kinnelon,NJ        40 F       2:46:18.22 12:41 624/657   F40-49:208/217   40.88   2:46:18.22  Lap 1=1:24:30.49  
1153.Stacey Dordoni       East Brundwick,NJ  46 F       2:46:36.49 12:43 625/657   F40-49:209/217   42.77   2:46:00.47  Lap 1=1:18:10.75  
1154.Theresa Myers        Morris Plains,NJ   40 F       2:47:09.89 12:45 626/657   F40-49:210/217   40.66   2:44:47.15  Lap 1=1:22:09.71  
1155.Angela Lewis         Morris Plains,NJ   40 F       2:47:14.54 12:45 627/657   F40-49:211/217   40.65   2:44:52.89  Lap 1=1:22:10.78  
1156.Pete Connors         Princeton Jct,NJ   59 M U     2:47:21.27 12:46 529/540   M50-59:73/73     43.31   2:45:51.73  Lap 1=1:20:56.51  
1157.Damion Patrignelli   Granite Springs,NY 27 M       2:47:24.07 12:46 530/540   M20-29:74/75     35.35   2:46:36.78  Lap 1=1:18:37.66  
1158.Catherine Laughna    Easton,PA          60 F       2:48:06.76 12:49 628/657   F60-69:9/9       50.57   2:47:21.33  Lap 1=1:19:50.60  
1159.Megan Jadro          Belle Mead,NJ      37 F       2:48:14.60 12:50 629/657   F30-39:225/237   39.78   2:45:26.68  Lap 1=1:14:24.52  
1160.Jessica Dellaratta   Township Of Was,NJ 31 F       2:49:27.57 12:56 630/657   F30-39:226/237   38.87   2:45:22.40  Lap 1=1:18:40.92  
1161.Jeanette Sosa        North Bergen,NJ    24 F       2:49:34.24 12:56 631/657   F20-29:122/125   38.80   2:49:20.80  Lap 1=1:23:18.22  
1162.Richard Ramirez      North Bergen,NJ    30 M       2:49:34.32 12:56 531/540   M30-39:151/156   34.90   2:49:21.12  Lap 1=1:23:23.04  
1163.Brian Bateman        Cedar Knolls,NE    35 M       2:49:48.06 12:57 532/540   M30-39:152/156   35.11   2:49:06.90  Lap 1=1:19:51.81  
1164.Divya Singh          Budd Lake,NJ       36 F       2:49:54.71 12:58 632/657   F30-39:227/237   39.23   2:48:40.64  Lap 1=1:22:56.38  
1165.Jamie Bruesehoff     Sussex,NJ          28 F       2:50:02.08 12:58 633/657   F20-29:123/125   38.69   2:46:48.84  Lap 1=1:23:42.82  
1166.Kristie Mccourt      Conshohocken,PA    30 F       2:50:02.11 12:58 634/657   F30-39:228/237   38.70   2:46:49.25  Lap 1=1:24:31.19  
1167.Savy An              Oak Ridge,NJ       24 F       2:50:12.07 12:59 635/657   F20-29:124/125   38.65   2:49:15.77  Lap 1=1:19:37.81  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1168.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F U     2:50:23.37 13:00 636/657   F40-49:212/217   42.25   2:49:58.06  Lap 1=1:20:30.41  
1169.Leopoldo Maruri Jr   Palisades Park,NJ  27 M       2:50:39.71 13:01 533/540   M20-29:75/75     34.67   2:50:27.68  Lap 1=1:17:15.68  
1170.Alexandra Kozinski   Long Valley,NJ     23 F       2:51:04.99 13:03 637/657   F20-29:125/125   38.45   2:49:52.40  Lap 1=1:19:10.07  
1171.Philip Nunn          North Caldwell,NJ  43 M       2:51:11.03 13:04 534/540   M40-49:201/203   36.88   2:50:28.98  Lap 1=1:20:02.71  
1172.Nichola Nunn         North Caldwell,NJ  43 F       2:51:11.36 13:04 638/657   F40-49:213/217   40.54   2:50:29.55  Lap 1=1:20:02.73  
1173.Nicole Kaufmann      Brooklyn,NY        33 F       2:51:15.88 13:04 639/657   F30-39:229/237   38.58   2:43:40.79  Lap 1=1:21:39.37  
1174.Marjorie Kaplan      Edison,NJ          38 F       2:51:44.67 13:06 640/657   F30-39:230/237   39.15   2:50:18.45  Lap 1=1:23:16.21  
1175.Jon-marceliu Potian  Morris Plains,NJ   35 M       2:52:20.74 13:09 535/540   M30-39:153/156   34.60   2:52:15.00  Lap 1=1:20:16.43  
1176.Cynthia Tarantino    Wayne,NJ           47 F       2:52:51.16 13:11 641/657   F40-49:214/217   41.65   2:52:00.11  Lap 1=1:22:39.46  
1177.Michele Mcdonald     Netcong,NJ         42 F       2:53:16.96 13:13 642/657   F40-49:215/217   39.75   2:52:05.45  Lap 1=1:27:00.24  
1178.Nicholas Chacon      Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M       2:53:37.99 13:15 536/540   M40-49:202/203   37.26   2:53:37.99  Lap 1=0:00.00  
1179.Anu Akinbamidele     Blairstown,NJ      17 F       2:55:18.07 13:22 643/657   F 1-19:25/27     38.68   2:49:55.26  Lap 1=1:26:40.80  
1180.Lela Godsey          Lynchburg,VA       18 F       2:55:18.09 13:22 644/657   F 1-19:26/27     38.11   2:49:54.99  Lap 1=1:26:40.44  
1181.Robin Castimore      Branchville,NJ     31 F       2:55:33.32 13:24 645/657   F30-39:231/237   37.52   2:54:50.57  Lap 1=1:19:37.51  
1182.Christina Sipley     Newton,NJ          38 F       2:55:33.73 13:24 646/657   F30-39:232/237   38.30   2:54:50.99  Lap 1=1:19:37.48  
1183.Melissa Kramer       Newton,NJ          34 F       2:57:15.66 13:31 647/657   F30-39:233/237   37.36   2:56:36.03  Lap 1=1:25:51.89  
1184.Alison Lee-dubon     Stamford,CT        38 F       2:57:41.13 13:33 648/657   F30-39:234/237   37.84   2:56:47.49  Lap 1=1:24:53.31  
1185.James Tolfree        Clifton,NJ         37 M       3:01:01.73 13:49 537/540   M30-39:154/156   33.29   2:59:16.87  Lap 1=1:25:00.40  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1186.Lauri Fauerbach      Philadelphia,      99 F       3:05:05.25 14:07 649/657   NO AGE:1/1        0.00   3:03:58.46  Lap 1=1:28:04.69  
1187.Sarah Mellor         Little Silver,     14 F       3:06:07.84 14:12 650/657   F 1-19:27/27     38.49   3:00:22.61  Lap 1=1:24:48.80  
1188.Ted Mellor           Little Silver,     48 M       3:06:08.42 14:12 538/540   M40-49:203/203   35.34   3:00:23.07  Lap 1=1:24:47.65  
1189.Lucy Harrison        Piscataway,NJ      43 F       3:08:29.89 14:23 651/657   F40-49:216/217   36.82   3:04:36.60  Lap 1=1:25:49.02  
1190.Jessica Sweeney      Bogota,NJ          33 F       3:08:30.97 14:23 652/657   F30-39:235/237   35.05   3:03:02.33  Lap 1=1:31:39.78  
1191.Mimi Lowell          Towaco,            42 F       3:09:03.70 14:25 653/657   F40-49:217/217   36.43   3:08:38.48  Lap 1=0:00.00  
1192.John Coyle           Morristown,NJ      39 M       3:11:04.24 14:35 539/540   M30-39:155/156   32.01   3:10:15.94  Lap 1=1:26:37.48  
1193.Sonia Petriello      Wayne,NJ           39 F       3:11:53.58 14:38 654/657   F30-39:236/237   35.22   3:11:04.45  Lap 1=1:32:50.07  
1194.Wendy Sibley         Fuquay Varina,NC   58 F       3:12:36.84 14:42 655/657   F50-59:39/40     42.93   3:11:40.77  Lap 1=1:33:43.70  
1195.Heather Joie         St Petersburg,FL   56 F       3:14:00.94 14:48 656/657   F50-59:40/40     41.48   3:12:38.72  Lap 1=0:00.00  
1196.Maurice Lopes        Chatham,NJ         33 M       3:15:36.69 14:55 540/540   M30-39:156/156   30.30   3:14:35.96  Lap 1=1:30:16.22  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1197.Tharita Lima-lopes   Chatham,NJ         32 F       3:19:28.07 15:13 657/657   F30-39:237/237   33.06   3:18:28.15  Lap 1=1:47:52.41  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MALE RELAY | FEMALE RELAY | COED RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bryan Magnus         Maplewood,NJ       36 M            337 1:19:13.91   6:03
   2.John Ploeg           Madison,NJ         26 M         U  355 1:21:43.33   6:14
   3.Brian Walsh          Mendham,           36 M         U 1281 1:22:01.08   6:16
   4.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       40 M         U   49 1:22:09.62   6:16
   5.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M           1468 1:22:16.11   6:17
   6.Shane Schwarz        Highland Lakes,NJ  27 M            961 1:22:56.54   6:20
   7.Philip Hume          Morristown,NJ      24 M            686 1:23:01.68   6:20
   8.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      33 M           1055 1:23:19.25   6:22
   9.Ramon Bermo          South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M            428 1:23:50.68   6:24
  10.Jake Bond            Highland Lakes,    23 M           1509 1:23:57.71   6:25
SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         U 1434 1:25:24.18   6:31
   2.Patty Leto           Chatham,NJ         53 F            145 1:27:15.99   6:40
   3.Heather Gracie       Peapack,           48 F           1188 1:29:35.27   6:50
   4.Lauren Huffman       Branchville,NJ     36 F            120 1:29:52.47   6:52
   5.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F            358 1:32:02.25   7:02
   6.Alison Jeffs         Chester,NJ         45 F         U 1373 1:32:11.13   7:02
   7.Karen Perlman        Branchberg,        43 F           1250 1:32:23.74   7:03
   8.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,      40 F           1445 1:32:32.26   7:04
   9.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      41 F           1385 1:34:04.57   7:11
  10.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F         U 1479 1:34:24.07   7:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       40 M         U   49 1:22:09.62   6:16
   2.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M           1468 1:22:16.11   6:17
   3.Ramon Bermo          South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M            428 1:23:50.68   6:24
   4.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    48 M         U 1527 1:24:49.01   6:28
   5.Steve Dolan          Ewing,NJ           41 M         U 1536 1:24:55.99   6:29
   6.Thomas Heidenfelder  Randolph,NJ        45 M           1344 1:25:17.40   6:31
   7.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    45 M         U 1325 1:25:43.77   6:33
   8.Jeff Altman          Randolph,          40 M           1125 1:26:51.65   6:38
   9.Damien Sausa         Ringwood,NJ        41 M            223 1:29:21.28   6:49
  10.Boris Vuchic         Madison,NJ         43 M           1051 1:29:54.36   6:52
SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         U 1434 1:25:24.18   6:31
   2.Patty Leto           Chatham,NJ         53 F            145 1:27:15.99   6:40
   3.Heather Gracie       Peapack,           48 F           1188 1:29:35.27   6:50
   4.Alison Jeffs         Chester,NJ         45 F         U 1373 1:32:11.13   7:02
   5.Karen Perlman        Branchberg,        43 F           1250 1:32:23.74   7:03
   6.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,      40 F           1445 1:32:32.26   7:04
   7.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      41 F           1385 1:34:04.57   7:11
   8.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F         U 1548 1:34:25.76   7:13
   9.Mary Christian       Flanders,          47 F         U 1430 1:35:22.02   7:17
  10.Dorothy Auth         Montclair,NJ       49 F           1396 1:37:07.64   7:25

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MALE RELAY | FEMALE RELAY | COED RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Fischlein       Succasunna,        18 M   17      1175 1:26:39.72   6:37   70.81%
   2.Andrew Marra         Westfield,NJ       19 M   21       785 1:28:59.99   6:48   68.03%
   3.Jake Tiernan         Long Valley,NJ     16 M   28      1016 1:30:06.79   6:53   70.07%
   4.Brady Bobbitt        New Providence,NJ  14 M   82       282 1:37:39.93   7:27   67.14%
   5.Ryan Skehan          Hackettstown,NJ    16 M   88       977 1:38:10.56   7:30   64.31%
   6.Michael Molstad      New Providence,NJ  16 M  281       830 1:50:53.13   8:28   56.94%
   7.Andrew Degonge       Chester,           15 M  292      1155 1:51:13.18   8:29   57.78%
   8.Christopher Rentko   Morristown,NJ      17 M  558       923 2:01:34.49   9:17   51.17%
   9.Benjamin Daum        Orwigsburg,PA      19 M  572        55 2:02:01.66   9:19   49.62%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francine Gebbia      Long Valley,NJ     18 F   74       614 1:36:29.33   7:22   69.23%
   2.Taylor Strekel       Stroudsburg,PA     19 F   99       242 1:39:13.13   7:34   66.67%
   3.Kristin Miller       Long Valley,NJ     16 F  143       824 1:43:02.05   7:52   66.98%
   4.Teresa Yorkgitis     Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F  232      1091 1:48:48.61   8:18   60.80%
   5.Abigail Mcmorrow     Bernardsville,NJ   17 F  250       171 1:49:45.07   8:23   61.78%
   6.Bethann Wittig       Port Murray,NJ     18 F  261       264 1:50:13.55   8:25   60.61%
   7.Amanda Aussems       Hackettstown,NJ    17 F  290      1567 1:51:08.78   8:29   61.00%
   8.Taylor Brown         Long Valley,NJ     15 F  350    U  465 1:54:15.81   8:43   61.49%
   9.Samantha Miller      Long Valley,NJ     15 F  401       825 1:56:14.99   8:52   60.44%
  10.Kaitlyn O'connor     Califon,NJ         18 F  410       865 1:56:38.42   8:54   57.27%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Ploeg           Madison,NJ         26 M    2    U  355 1:21:43.33   6:14   72.41%
   2.Shane Schwarz        Highland Lakes,NJ  27 M    6       961 1:22:56.54   6:20   71.35%
   3.Philip Hume          Morristown,NJ      24 M    7       686 1:23:01.68   6:20   71.27%
   4.Jake Bond            Highland Lakes,    23 M   10      1509 1:23:57.71   6:25   70.48%
   5.Dave Lerman          Hopatcong,         26 M   20      1438 1:28:49.77   6:47   66.62%
   6.Ben Brown            New York,NY        26 M   30       466 1:30:23.71   6:54   65.46%
   7.Joshua Debruyn       Hoboken,NJ         27 M   37       542 1:31:41.69   7:00   64.54%
   8.Robert Stianchi      Hillsborough,NJ    28 M   40      1562 1:31:55.46   7:01   64.37%
   9.Stacey Keenan        Chatham,NJ         21 M   41      1420 1:31:56.79   7:01   64.63%
  10.Walter Schmidt       New Haven,CT       25 M   52       953 1:33:35.52   7:09   63.23%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F   45       358 1:32:02.25   7:02   71.48%
   2.Breanna Henry        Allentown,PA       28 F   69       113 1:35:53.07   7:19   68.61%
   3.Jennifer West        Wilmington,DE      20 F   71      1121 1:36:17.37   7:21   68.36%
   4.Kimberly Dillow      Jersey City,NJ     25 F   76       556 1:36:46.75   7:23   67.98%
   5.Janice Matlon        Whippany,NJ        21 F  100       162 1:39:13.14   7:34   66.31%
   6.Z-hye Lee            Old Tappan,NJ      23 F  115    U  328 1:40:51.88   7:42   65.22%
   7.Stephanie Iantorno   Burr Ridge,IL      20 F  117      1529 1:41:02.07   7:43   65.15%
   8.Lucy Halse           Mendham,NJ         24 F  122      1564 1:41:49.61   7:46   64.61%
   9.Camilla Mikkelsen    Chester,NJ         25 F  135      1424 1:42:45.16   7:51   64.03%
  10.Meghan Radimer       Branchville,NJ     26 F  142       359 1:43:01.58   7:52   63.86%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryan Magnus         Maplewood,NJ       36 M    1       337 1:19:13.91   6:03   75.61%
   2.Brian Walsh          Mendham,           36 M    3    U 1281 1:22:01.08   6:16   73.04%
   3.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      33 M    8      1055 1:23:19.25   6:22   71.14%
   4.Stefan Albinsson     Layton,NJ          39 M   13      1366 1:25:11.71   6:30   71.79%
   5.James Sommer         Madison,           35 M   24      1274 1:29:36.48   6:50   66.54%
   6.Mike Mcquillan       Stamford,CT        34 M   25      1361 1:29:50.27   6:51   66.13%
   7.Scott Bellamy        Downingtown,PA     36 M   29       423 1:30:10.67   6:53   66.43%
   8.Chris Brock          Princeton,NJ       35 M   32      1535 1:30:56.99   6:57   65.56%
   9.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    33 M   34       711 1:31:12.87   6:58   64.98%
  10.Jeff Emge            Morris Plains,     35 M   35      1167 1:31:25.61   6:59   65.21%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Huffman       Branchville,NJ     36 F   26       120 1:29:52.47   6:52   74.16%
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F   58    U 1479 1:34:24.07   7:12   69.77%
   3.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F   61       371 1:34:53.75   7:15   69.79%
   4.Natalie Senese       Lawrenceville,NJ   32 F   90       964 1:38:13.15   7:30   67.14%
   5.Jennifer Donoghue    Chatham,NJ         39 F   95       298 1:38:44.14   7:32   68.45%
   6.Maggie Allen         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 F   97      1453 1:39:04.45   7:34   66.48%
   7.Kathleen Uhran       Morristown,NJ      32 F  103      1030 1:39:55.05   7:38   66.00%
   8.Priscilla Hall       Austin,TX          33 F  147       649 1:43:17.00   7:53   63.97%
   9.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,        30 F  154    U 1165 1:43:34.77   7:54   63.53%
  10.Vlasta Moravkova     Chatham,           39 F  165      1495 1:44:12.42   7:57   64.86%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       40 M    4    U   49 1:22:09.62   6:16   75.03%
   2.Ramon Bermo          South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M    9       428 1:23:50.68   6:24   75.30%
   3.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    48 M   11    U 1527 1:24:49.01   6:28   77.56%
   4.Steve Dolan          Ewing,NJ           41 M   12    U 1536 1:24:55.99   6:29   73.16%
   5.Thomas Heidenfelder  Randolph,NJ        45 M   14      1344 1:25:17.40   6:31   75.24%
   6.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    45 M   16    U 1325 1:25:43.77   6:33   74.85%
   7.Jeff Altman          Randolph,          40 M   18      1125 1:26:51.65   6:38   70.97%
   8.Damien Sausa         Ringwood,NJ        41 M   22       223 1:29:21.28   6:49   69.54%
   9.Boris Vuchic         Madison,NJ         43 M   27      1051 1:29:54.36   6:52   70.22%
  10.Joseph Balint        Union,             44 M   31    U 1506 1:30:27.83   6:54   70.36%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   15    U 1434 1:25:24.18   6:31   82.66%
   2.Heather Gracie       Peapack,           48 F   23      1188 1:29:35.27   6:50   81.23%
   3.Alison Jeffs         Chester,NJ         45 F   47    U 1373 1:32:11.13   7:02   76.58%
   4.Karen Perlman        Branchberg,        43 F   48      1250 1:32:23.74   7:03   75.12%
   5.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,      40 F   49      1445 1:32:32.26   7:04   73.46%
   6.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      41 F   55      1385 1:34:04.57   7:11   72.72%
   7.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F   59    U 1548 1:34:25.76   7:13   77.96%
   8.Mary Christian       Flanders,          47 F   65    U 1430 1:35:22.02   7:17   75.48%
   9.Dorothy Auth         Montclair,NJ       49 F   79      1396 1:37:07.64   7:25   75.79%
  10.Connie Augustine     Mendham,           42 F   87      1129 1:38:09.38   7:30   70.17%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M    5      1468 1:22:16.11   6:17   82.03%
   2.Will Deroberts       Boonton,           54 M   43    U 1160 1:32:00.73   7:01   75.29%
   3.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M   50    U  368 1:32:34.79   7:04   72.27%
   4.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,        59 M   57    U 1517 1:34:10.09   7:11   76.96%
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M   64    U 1590 1:35:16.54   7:16   73.36%
   6.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M   70    U  351 1:36:08.07   7:20   74.69%
   7.Marty Schaivone      Stratford,CT       57 M   92      1538 1:38:31.00   7:31   72.23%
   8.Michael Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    52 M  119      1470 1:41:05.47   7:43   67.34%
   9.Mark Washburn        Mendham,           55 M  133    U 1286 1:42:30.70   7:50   68.18%
  10.David Hyde           Oradell,NJ         52 M  138    U 1404 1:42:57.44   7:52   66.12%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patty Leto           Chatham,NJ         53 F   19       145 1:27:15.99   6:40   88.68%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,         50 F  151    U 1141 1:43:27.90   7:54   72.03%
   3.Nora Cary            Morristown,        56 F  160    U 1144 1:43:41.80   7:55   77.62%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,         52 F  272    U 1138 1:50:37.70   8:27   69.07%
   5.Carolyn Mccann       Flemington,NJ      51 F  277       798 1:50:46.69   8:27   68.11%
   6.Amy Keane            Huntingdon Vall,PA 53 F  442       130 1:57:27.05   8:58   65.89%
   7.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     51 F  463       132 1:58:10.07   9:01   63.85%
   8.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F  510    U  275 1:59:41.53   9:08   67.24%
   9.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     56 F  560    U   20 2:01:38.59   9:17   66.16%
  10.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         55 F  567    U  334 2:01:49.80   9:18   65.19%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        64 M  111      1557 1:40:37.10   7:41   75.52%
   2.Karl Fenske          Morristown,        60 M  137    U 1172 1:42:48.02   7:51   71.15%
   3.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,        61 M  185    U 1169 1:45:58.56   8:05   69.68%
   4.Martin Jodar         Parlin,            67 M  306    U 1436 1:52:20.78   8:35   69.66%
   5.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   64 M  322    U  346 1:53:07.59   8:38   67.17%
   6.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        69 M  376      1578 1:55:13.42   8:48   69.31%
   7.Martin Friedrichs    New Rochelle,NY    60 M  433       603 1:57:10.74   8:57   62.42%
   8.William Walsh        Bernardsville,     64 M  434      1283 1:57:13.00   8:57   64.82%
   9.Dennis Peiffer       Annandale,         63 M  566      1249 2:01:47.14   9:18   61.80%
  10.Richard Endris       Bridgewater,NJ     62 M  586       573 2:02:35.55   9:21   60.80%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kay Rees             Morristown,NJ      62 F  301       918 1:51:55.07   8:33   78.17%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,        60 F  318    U 1210 1:53:01.38   8:38   75.22%
   3.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    61 F  538    U  352 2:01:01.01   9:14   71.26%
   4.Barb Hoess           Sparta,            60 F  576    U 1197 2:02:07.83   9:19   69.61%
   5.Patricia Wolters     Sussex,NJ          61 F  819      1321 2:12:51.95  10:09   64.90%
   6.Carol Armour         Morris Township,NJ 60 F  887       407 2:16:27.16  10:25   62.31%
   7.Antje Hennings       Demarest,          66 F 1092    U 1194 2:33:41.58  11:44   60.42%
   8.Mary Walsh           Patterson,NY       64 F 1123      1060 2:38:35.56  12:06   56.81%
   9.Catherine Laughna    Easton,PA          60 F 1158       757 2:48:06.76  12:50   50.57%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M  158    U 1251 1:43:39.57   7:55   77.84%
   2.Joseph Farinella     Newton,NJ          76 M  987      1350 2:22:46.40  10:54   61.46%
   3.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M 1014    U  302 2:24:59.46  11:04   69.12%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Peterson       Bedminster,NJ      71 F 1120    U  117 2:37:54.10  12:03   63.72%


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauri Fauerbach      Philadelphia,      99 F 1186      1171 3:05:05.25  14:08    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MALE RELAY | FEMALE RELAY | COED RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE RELAY Special Category Results
SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL MALE MALE RELAY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MALE RELAY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
FEMALE RELAY Special Category Results
SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL MALE FEMALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL FEMALE FEMALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
COED RELAY Special Category Results
SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL MALE COED RELAY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

SUPERHERO HALF MARA. - INDIVIDUAL FEMALE COED RELAY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M   1468 1:22:16.11   6:17 82.03%
   2.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M U 1251 1:43:39.57   7:55 77.84%
   3.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    48 M U 1527 1:24:49.01   6:28 77.56%
   4.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,        59 M U 1517 1:34:10.09   7:11 76.96%
   5.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        64 M   1557 1:40:37.10   7:41 75.52%
   6.Ramon Bermo          South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M    428 1:23:50.68   6:24 75.30%
   7.Will Deroberts       Boonton,           54 M U 1160 1:32:00.73   7:01 75.29%
   8.Thomas Heidenfelder  Randolph,NJ        45 M   1344 1:25:17.40   6:31 75.24%
   9.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       40 M U   49 1:22:09.62   6:16 75.03%
  10.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    45 M U 1325 1:25:43.77   6:33 74.85%
  11.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U  351 1:36:08.07   7:20 74.69%
  12.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U 1590 1:35:16.54   7:16 73.36%
  13.Steve Dolan          Ewing,NJ           41 M U 1536 1:24:55.99   6:29 73.16%
  14.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          49 M   1579 1:31:35.48   7:00 72.43%
  15.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M    935 1:31:43.81   7:00 72.32%
  16.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M U  368 1:32:34.79   7:04 72.27%
  17.Marty Schaivone      Stratford,CT       57 M   1538 1:38:31.00   7:31 72.23%
  18.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M   1551 1:32:02.12   7:02 71.48%
  19.Karl Fenske          Morristown,        60 M U 1172 1:42:48.02   7:51 71.15%
  20.Jeff Altman          Randolph,          40 M   1125 1:26:51.65   6:38 70.97%
  21.Joseph Balint        Union,             44 M U 1506 1:30:27.83   6:54 70.36%
  22.Boris Vuchic         Madison,NJ         43 M   1051 1:29:54.36   6:52 70.22%
  23.Ed Arnold            Madison,NJ         45 M   1596 1:31:45.36   7:00 69.93%
  24.Barry Coopersmith    Phillipsburg,NJ    59 M   1521 1:43:38.40   7:55 69.93%
  25.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M U 1398 1:31:58.34   7:01 69.77%
  26.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,        61 M U 1169 1:45:58.56   8:05 69.68%
  27.Martin Jodar         Parlin,            67 M U 1436 1:52:20.78   8:35 69.66%
  28.Damien Sausa         Ringwood,NJ        41 M    223 1:29:21.28   6:49 69.54%
  29.Mario Ricce          Staten Island,NY   49 M    343 1:35:30.20   7:17 69.46%
  30.Gordon Dinsmore      Montclair,NJ       58 M    558 1:43:31.87   7:54 69.36%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patty Leto           Chatham,NJ         53 F    145 1:27:15.99   6:40 88.68%
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U 1434 1:25:24.18   6:31 82.66%
   3.Heather Gracie       Peapack,           48 F   1188 1:29:35.27   6:50 81.23%
   4.Kay Rees             Morristown,NJ      62 F    918 1:51:55.07   8:33 78.17%
   5.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F U 1548 1:34:25.76   7:13 77.96%
   6.Nora Cary            Morristown,        56 F U 1144 1:43:41.80   7:55 77.62%
   7.Alison Jeffs         Chester,NJ         45 F U 1373 1:32:11.13   7:02 76.58%
   8.Dorothy Auth         Montclair,NJ       49 F   1396 1:37:07.64   7:25 75.79%
   9.Mary Christian       Flanders,          47 F U 1430 1:35:22.02   7:17 75.48%
  10.Alice Laux           Flemington,        60 F U 1210 1:53:01.38   8:38 75.22%
  11.Karen Perlman        Branchberg,        43 F   1250 1:32:23.74   7:03 75.12%
  12.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,      40 F   1445 1:32:32.26   7:04 73.46%
  13.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      41 F   1385 1:34:04.57   7:11 72.72%
  14.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,         50 F U 1141 1:43:27.90   7:54 72.03%
  15.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    61 F U  352 2:01:01.01   9:14 71.26%
  16.Angelica Burns       Chatham,NJ         46 F    477 1:40:00.87   7:38 71.25%
  17.Connie Augustine     Mendham,           42 F   1129 1:38:09.38   7:30 70.17%
  18.Barb Hoess           Sparta,            60 F U 1197 2:02:07.83   9:19 69.61%
  19.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,         52 F U 1138 1:50:37.70   8:27 69.07%
  20.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         45 F U  310 1:42:22.93   7:49 68.95%
  21.Carolyn Mccann       Flemington,NJ      51 F    798 1:50:46.69   8:27 68.11%
  22.Sherry Duff          Stratford,CT       43 F     74 1:42:10.98   7:48 67.92%
  23.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U  275 1:59:41.53   9:08 67.24%
  24.Lizz Cesareo         Randolph,NJ        42 F    496 1:42:28.44   7:49 67.22%
  25.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,        49 F U 1201 1:49:50.53   8:23 67.02%
  26.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     56 F U   20 2:01:38.59   9:17 66.16%
  27.Amy Keane            Huntingdon Vall,PA 53 F    130 1:57:27.05   8:58 65.89%
  28.Melissa Grisback     Lafayette,NJ       40 F    103 1:43:26.04   7:54 65.72%
  29.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    45 F    944 1:48:03.42   8:15 65.33%
  30.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         55 F U  334 2:01:49.80   9:18 65.19%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M   1468 1:22:16.11   6:17 82.03%
   2.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M U 1251 1:43:39.57   7:55 77.84%
   3.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    48 M U 1527 1:24:49.01   6:28 77.56%
   4.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,        59 M U 1517 1:34:10.09   7:11 76.96%
   5.Bryan Magnus         Maplewood,NJ       36 M    337 1:19:13.91   6:03 75.61%
   6.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        64 M   1557 1:40:37.10   7:41 75.52%
   7.Ramon Bermo          South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M    428 1:23:50.68   6:24 75.30%
   8.Will Deroberts       Boonton,           54 M U 1160 1:32:00.73   7:01 75.29%
   9.Thomas Heidenfelder  Randolph,NJ        45 M   1344 1:25:17.40   6:31 75.24%
  10.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       40 M U   49 1:22:09.62   6:16 75.03%
  11.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    45 M U 1325 1:25:43.77   6:33 74.85%
  12.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U  351 1:36:08.07   7:20 74.69%
  13.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U 1590 1:35:16.54   7:16 73.36%
  14.Steve Dolan          Ewing,NJ           41 M U 1536 1:24:55.99   6:29 73.16%
  15.Brian Walsh          Mendham,           36 M U 1281 1:22:01.08   6:16 73.04%
  16.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          49 M   1579 1:31:35.48   7:00 72.43%
  17.John Ploeg           Madison,NJ         26 M U  355 1:21:43.33   6:14 72.41%
  18.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M    935 1:31:43.81   7:00 72.32%
  19.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M U  368 1:32:34.79   7:04 72.27%
  20.Marty Schaivone      Stratford,CT       57 M   1538 1:38:31.00   7:31 72.23%
  21.Stefan Albinsson     Layton,NJ          39 M   1366 1:25:11.71   6:30 71.79%
  22.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M   1551 1:32:02.12   7:02 71.48%
  23.Shane Schwarz        Highland Lakes,NJ  27 M    961 1:22:56.54   6:20 71.35%
  24.Philip Hume          Morristown,NJ      24 M    686 1:23:01.68   6:20 71.27%
  25.Karl Fenske          Morristown,        60 M U 1172 1:42:48.02   7:51 71.15%
  26.Kevin Walsh          Morristown,NJ      33 M   1055 1:23:19.25   6:22 71.14%
  27.Jeff Altman          Randolph,          40 M   1125 1:26:51.65   6:38 70.97%
  28.Ryan Fischlein       Succasunna,        18 M   1175 1:26:39.72   6:37 70.81%
  29.Jake Bond            Highland Lakes,    23 M   1509 1:23:57.71   6:25 70.48%
  30.Joseph Balint        Union,             44 M U 1506 1:30:27.83   6:54 70.36%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patty Leto           Chatham,NJ         53 F    145 1:27:15.99   6:40 88.68%
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U 1434 1:25:24.18   6:31 82.66%
   3.Heather Gracie       Peapack,           48 F   1188 1:29:35.27   6:50 81.23%
   4.Kay Rees             Morristown,NJ      62 F    918 1:51:55.07   8:33 78.17%
   5.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F U 1548 1:34:25.76   7:13 77.96%
   6.Nora Cary            Morristown,        56 F U 1144 1:43:41.80   7:55 77.62%
   7.Alison Jeffs         Chester,NJ         45 F U 1373 1:32:11.13   7:02 76.58%
   8.Dorothy Auth         Montclair,NJ       49 F   1396 1:37:07.64   7:25 75.79%
   9.Mary Christian       Flanders,          47 F U 1430 1:35:22.02   7:17 75.48%
  10.Alice Laux           Flemington,        60 F U 1210 1:53:01.38   8:38 75.22%
  11.Karen Perlman        Branchberg,        43 F   1250 1:32:23.74   7:03 75.12%
  12.Lauren Huffman       Branchville,NJ     36 F    120 1:29:52.47   6:52 74.16%
  13.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,      40 F   1445 1:32:32.26   7:04 73.46%
  14.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      41 F   1385 1:34:04.57   7:11 72.72%
  15.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,         50 F U 1141 1:43:27.90   7:54 72.03%
  16.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F    358 1:32:02.25   7:02 71.48%
  17.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    61 F U  352 2:01:01.01   9:14 71.26%
  18.Angelica Burns       Chatham,NJ         46 F    477 1:40:00.87   7:38 71.25%
  19.Connie Augustine     Mendham,           42 F   1129 1:38:09.38   7:30 70.17%
  20.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F    371 1:34:53.75   7:15 69.79%
  21.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U 1479 1:34:24.07   7:12 69.77%
  22.Barb Hoess           Sparta,            60 F U 1197 2:02:07.83   9:19 69.61%
  23.Francine Gebbia      Long Valley,NJ     18 F    614 1:36:29.33   7:22 69.23%
  24.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,         52 F U 1138 1:50:37.70   8:27 69.07%
  25.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         45 F U  310 1:42:22.93   7:49 68.95%
  26.Breanna Henry        Allentown,PA       28 F    113 1:35:53.07   7:19 68.61%
  27.Jennifer Donoghue    Chatham,NJ         39 F    298 1:38:44.14   7:32 68.45%
  28.Jennifer West        Wilmington,DE      20 F   1121 1:36:17.37   7:21 68.36%
  29.Carolyn Mccann       Flemington,NJ      51 F    798 1:50:46.69   8:27 68.11%
  30.Kimberly Dillow      Jersey City,NJ     25 F    556 1:36:46.75   7:23 67.98%