SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN

Race Date:5-07-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Adrian Blincoe       Bryn Mawr,PA       31 M         14:28.82  4:39 1/272     M30-39:1/43      89.52     14:28.29  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Karl Savage          Ardmore,PA         31 M         15:42.76  5:03 2/272     M30-39:2/43      82.50     15:42.76  
   3.Nikki Hamblin        ,                  22 F         16:48.22  5:24 1/396     F20-29:1/90      88.08     16:48.22  
   4.Zachary Zipf         Newfield,NJ        18 M         18:12.27  5:51 3/272     M 1-19:1/97      73.28     18:12.27  
   5.Will Krause          ,                  15 M         18:25.03  5:55 4/272     M 1-19:2/97      75.59     18:23.78  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   6.Steph Maxwell        Woodbine,NJ        30 F         18:56.26  6:05 2/396     F30-39:1/76      78.17     18:56.26  
   7.Jared Lopez          Absecon,NJ         14 M         19:00.65  6:07 5/272     M 1-19:3/97      74.64     19:00.65  
   8.Ed Fonte             ,                  35 M         19:04.81  6:08 6/272     M30-39:3/43      69.07     19:01.15  
   9.Joseph Lucchio       Manahawkin,NJ      24 M         19:14.36  6:11 7/272     M20-29:1/43      67.05     19:13.76  
  10.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   52 M         19:37.67  6:19 8/272     M50-59:1/33      76.37     19:37.67  
  11.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F         20:22.42  6:33 3/396     F30-39:2/76      72.72     20:22.42  
  12.Katie Juniewicz      ,                  16 F         20:30.13  6:35 4/396     F 1-19:1/68      74.65     20:30.13  
  13.Donnie Wyatt         Hampton,VA         57 M         20:54.50  6:43 9/272     M50-59:2/33      74.75     20:54.50  
  14.Melissa Young        Broadview Netwo,   48 F U       21:01.13  6:45 5/396     F40-49:1/95      77.89     20:57.87  
  15.Vance Szabo          Bath,PA            35 M         21:24.36  6:53 10/272    M30-39:4/43      61.57     21:10.31  
  16.Steve Angelini       ,                  39 M         21:28.10  6:54 11/272    M30-39:5/43      63.11     21:28.10  
  17.Joe Desalle          Linwood,NJ         25 M         21:33.91  6:56 12/272    M20-29:2/43      59.82     21:31.50  
  18.Zeeshawn Ali         Galloway,NJ        16 M         21:42.28  6:59 13/272    M 1-19:4/97      63.10     21:42.28  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  19.Lainey Ludwig        ,                  18 F         21:54.87  7:03 6/396     F 1-19:2/68      68.27     21:54.87  
  20.Jeff Seelig          Absecon,NJ         43 M         21:55.14  7:03 14/272    M40-49:1/33      63.69     21:55.14  
  21.Jeff Vandenbussche   Eht,NJ             47 M         22:00.72  7:05 15/272    M40-49:2/33      65.42     22:00.72  
  22.Bridget Pfeifer      Galloway,NJ        18 F         22:11.00  7:08 7/396     F 1-19:3/68      67.44     22:11.00  
  23.Christian Feriozzi   Linwood,NJ         19 M         22:17.85  7:10 16/272    M 1-19:5/97      59.10     22:07.13  
  24.Ronald Weiner        Margate,NJ         56 M         22:24.53  7:12 17/272    M50-59:3/33      69.16     22:23.47  
  25.Kevin Motylinski     Shamone,NJ         17 M         22:34.72  7:16 18/272    M 1-19:6/97      59.83     22:33.43  
  26.Prachant Bradwell    Galloway,NJ        17 M         22:39.42  7:17 19/272    M 1-19:7/97      59.62     22:39.42  
  27.Bryan Duffy          ,                  16 M         22:45.03  7:19 20/272    M 1-19:8/97      60.20     22:21.04  
  28.Ej Botsis            ,                  34 M         22:51.10  7:21 21/272    M30-39:6/43      57.37     22:50.26  
  29.Curtis Hamell        ,                  17 M         22:52.43  7:21 22/272    M 1-19:9/97      59.05     22:52.43  
  30.Tyler Cheng Shun Wan Somers Point,NJ    14 M         22:53.83  7:22 23/272    M 1-19:10/97     61.97     22:53.33  
  31.Jenna Lombardo       ,                  22 F         22:57.70  7:23 8/396     F20-29:2/90      64.46     22:57.70  
  32.Maxine Daniels       ,                  27 F         23:04.13  7:25 9/396     F20-29:3/90      64.16     22:57.06  
  33.Matthew Allen        Galloway,NJ        19 M         23:19.75  7:30 24/272    M 1-19:11/97     56.48     23:19.75  
  34.Ellen Procida-fisher Eht,NJ             39 F         23:22.50  7:31 10/396    F30-39:3/76      65.05     23:18.21  
  35.Morgan Shick         Eht,NJ             13 F         23:27.18  7:32 11/396    F 1-19:4/68      68.10     23:20.40  
  36.George Shick         Eht,NJ             40 M         23:29.13  7:33 25/272    M40-49:3/33      58.12     23:22.52  
  37.David Ducoin         Mt Laurel,NJ       53 M         23:30.04  7:33 26/272    M50-59:4/33      64.31     23:19.52  
  38.Adam Busler          Longport,NJ        24 M         23:34.56  7:35 27/272    M20-29:3/43      54.72     23:09.18  
  39.Kristin Morell       ,                  32 F         23:37.55  7:36 12/396    F30-39:4/76      62.79     23:30.49  
  40.Denny Shestack       ,                  46 M         23:37.59  7:36 28/272    M40-49:4/33      60.48     23:26.15  
  41.Roy Hill             ,                  54 M         23:42.14  7:37 29/272    M50-59:5/33      64.29     23:40.64  
  42.Chad Meyers          Somers Point,NJ    25 M         23:44.82  7:38 30/272    M20-29:4/43      54.32     23:42.50  
  43.Earle Collins        Somers Point,NJ    35 M         23:56.83  7:42 31/272    M30-39:7/43      55.04     23:54.31  
  44.Heather Gowdy        ,                  31 F         23:58.32  7:42 13/396    F30-39:5/76      61.81     23:55.51  
  45.Peter Bowker         ,                  30 M         24:05.35  7:45 32/272    M30-39:8/43      53.69     23:39.64  
  46.Kurt Hess            Little Egg Harb,NJ 28 M         24:07.77  7:45 33/272    M20-29:5/43      53.47     24:04.41  
  47.Dave Ducoin          Mt Laurel,NJ       24 M         24:11.82  7:47 34/272    M20-29:6/43      53.31     24:01.98  
  48.Elizabeth Dymond     Bath,PA            35 F         24:13.27  7:47 14/396    F30-39:6/76      61.70     23:59.93  
  49.Julie Ferdas         Eht,NJ             36 F         24:13.82  7:47 15/396    F30-39:7/76      61.88     23:51.90  
  50.Jeff Lancater        Galloway,NJ        35 M         24:18.46  7:49 35/272    M30-39:9/43      54.22     23:44.07  
  51.Joe Momroe           ,                  38 M         24:18.48  7:49 36/272    M30-39:10/43     55.33     23:43.31  
  52.Brett Emmons         Lumberton,NJ       28 M         24:21.18  7:50 37/272    M20-29:7/43      52.98     24:20.65  
  53.Nate Morell          ,                  32 M         24:21.88  7:50 38/272    M30-39:11/43     53.36     24:14.71  
  54.Jim Morgan           Absecon,NJ         44 M         24:24.74  7:51 39/272    M40-49:5/33      57.63     24:20.56  
  55.Chris Sinatra        Gallaway,NJ        15 M         24:24.93  7:51 40/272    M 1-19:12/97     57.02     24:24.93  
  56.Katie Flournoy       ,                  14 F         24:28.64  7:52 16/396    F 1-19:5/68      64.19     24:28.64  
  57.Kevin Desalle        Piscataway,NJ      29 M         24:34.83  7:54 41/272    M20-29:8/43      52.53     24:20.64  
  58.Cecilia Mccloskey    Ventnor,NJ         61 F         24:36.72  7:55 17/396    F60-69:1/9       78.82     24:31.44  
  59.Daniel Hagen         ,                  25 M         24:36.81  7:55 42/272    M20-29:9/43      52.41     24:04.03  
  60.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        52 F         24:43.11  7:57 18/396    F50-59:1/54      69.54     24:37.47  
  61.Anthony Rizzetta     Eht,NJ             50 M         24:43.56  7:57 43/272    M50-59:6/33      59.65     24:43.56  
  62.Jeffrey Weinert      Galloway,NJ        16 M         24:46.76  7:58 44/272    M 1-19:13/97     55.27     24:46.76  
  63.Justin Mabitad       Eht,NJ             23 M         24:47.04  7:58 45/272    M20-29:10/43     52.05     24:26.59  
  64.Rick Carlson         Egg Harbor City,NJ 15 M         24:48.49  7:59 46/272    M 1-19:14/97     56.12     24:48.49  
  65.Hursh Patel          Galloway,NJ        15 M         24:49.36  7:59 47/272    M 1-19:15/97     56.09     24:49.36  
  66.Kyle Hershman        ,                  15 M         24:49.45  7:59 48/272    M 1-19:16/97     56.08     24:49.45  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  67.Kristen Fulmer       Brigantine,NJ      23 F         24:57.48  8:01 19/396    F20-29:4/90      59.30     24:52.34  
  68.Parth Patel          ,                  15 M         24:58.97  8:02 49/272    M 1-19:17/97     55.73     24:58.97  
  69.Christoper Mcginnis  ,                  13 M         24:59.54  8:02 50/272    M 1-19:18/97     58.03     24:55.56  
  70.Colin Felix          Audubon,NJ         13 M         25:00.67  8:02 51/272    M 1-19:19/97     57.99     24:58.44  
  71.Rachel Edwards       ,                  14 F         25:00.75  8:03 20/396    F 1-19:6/68      62.82     25:00.75  
  72.Joshua Wescoat       Ehc,NJ             15 M         25:01.69  8:03 52/272    M 1-19:20/97     55.62     25:00.37  
  73.Scott Sykes          ,                  44 M         25:04.37  8:04 53/272    M40-49:6/33      56.11     25:03.92  
  74.Brian Simek          Little Egg Harb,NJ 21 M         25:06.64  8:04 54/272    M20-29:11/43     51.57     24:55.88  
  75.Adam Fazzio          ,                  27 M         25:12.27  8:06 55/272    M20-29:12/43     51.18     24:53.54  
  76.Danny Capone         Atlantic City,NJ   16 M         25:14.93  8:07 56/272    M 1-19:21/97     54.24     25:10.70  
  77.Matthew Deibert      Galloway,NJ        15 M         25:15.12  8:07 57/272    M 1-19:22/97     55.13     25:15.12  
  78.Daniel Stinson       Brigantine,NJ      16 M         25:15.13  8:07 58/272    M 1-19:23/97     54.24     25:11.25  
  79.Nancy Karp           ,                  30 F         25:15.52  8:07 21/396    F30-39:8/76      58.61     25:08.30  
  80.Vittorio Dipentino   Longport,NJ        18 M         25:16.26  8:08 59/272    M 1-19:24/97     52.79     25:12.38  
  81.Cristien Mcbowan     Galloway,M         16 M         25:16.32  8:08 60/272    M 1-19:25/97     54.19     25:16.32  
  82.Alastair Watson      Northfield,NJ      15 M         25:17.99  8:08 61/272    M 1-19:26/97     55.03     25:13.62  
  83.Ryan Gerace          Linwood,NJ         17 M         25:18.02  8:08 62/272    M 1-19:27/97     53.39     25:12.86  
  84.Jennifer Gardner     Margate,NJ         23 F         25:19.82  8:09 22/396    F20-29:5/90      58.43     24:55.87  
  85.Jen Tucker           Sellersville,PA    20 F         25:20.80  8:09 23/396    F20-29:6/90      58.41     25:20.80  
  86.Rachel Hunter        Marmora,NJ         23 F         25:21.59  8:09 24/396    F20-29:7/90      58.36     25:11.15  
  87.Joey Costa           Hainesport,NJ      17 M         25:21.98  8:09 63/272    M 1-19:28/97     53.25     25:13.06  
  88.Anthony Campbell     Jersey City,NJ     22 M U       25:26.43  8:11 64/272    M20-29:13/43     50.73     23:59.31  
  89.Danny Cohen          New York,NY        16 M         25:26.86  8:11 65/272    M 1-19:29/97     53.82     24:57.11  
  90.Eric Cohen           New York,NY        23 M         25:29.32  8:12 66/272    M20-29:14/43     50.61     25:00.56  
  91.Barbara Stefanski    Brigantine,NJ      51 F         25:30.30  8:12 25/396    F50-59:2/54      66.55     25:28.17  
  92.Miriam Blake         Galloway,NJ        44 F         25:30.34  8:12 26/396    F40-49:2/95      61.72     25:24.47  
  93.Christine Cheney     Pomona,NJ          43 F         25:30.74  8:12 27/396    F40-49:3/95      61.20     24:59.12  
  94.Jeanne Seymour       ,                  39 F         25:32.04  8:13 28/396    F30-39:9/76      59.55     25:02.87  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/272     M 0- 0:0/14       0.00  
  96.Tj Coyle             ,                  38 M         25:39.72  8:15 67/272    M30-39:12/43     52.41     25:37.09  
  97.Harry J Negro        Bensalem,PA        54 M         25:42.49  8:16 68/272    M50-59:7/33      59.28     25:35.09  
  98.Christie Young       Galloway,NJ        17 F         25:44.67  8:17 29/396    F 1-19:7/68      58.72     25:44.67  
  99.Patrick Mccolgan     Egg Harbor,NJ      15 M         25:47.43  8:18 69/272    M 1-19:30/97     53.98     25:47.43  
 100.Franco Huynh         Galloway,NJ        16 M         25:48.62  8:18 70/272    M 1-19:31/97     53.06     25:48.62  
 101.Joel Sparano         Northfield,NJ      43 M         25:51.81  8:19 71/272    M40-49:7/33      53.98     25:40.82  
 102.Francosco Rose       ,                  41 F         25:52.87  8:19 30/396    F40-49:4/95      59.46     25:47.96  
 103.Stephanie Anderson   Eht,NJ             28 F         25:53.10  8:19 31/396    F20-29:8/90      57.18     25:22.82  
 104.Alana Storr          Brigantine,NJ      15 F         25:55.35  8:20 32/396    F 1-19:8/68      59.78     25:55.35  
 105.Scott Brown          ,                  48 M         25:57.68  8:21 72/272    M40-49:8/33      55.91     25:46.25  
 106.William Mayer        Brigantine,NJ      16 M         25:57.89  8:21 73/272    M 1-19:32/97     52.75     25:57.89  
 107.Richie Steinmann     Galloway,NJ        18 M         25:58.34  8:21 74/272    M 1-19:33/97     51.36     25:51.23  
 108.Michael Reganato     Northfield,NJ      39 M         25:58.63  8:21 75/272    M30-39:13/43     52.16     25:35.81  
 109.Melissa Hunter       Marmora,NJ         23 F         26:00.65  8:22 33/396    F20-29:9/90      56.90     25:51.59  
 110.Jake Snyder          Malaga,NJ          16 M         26:02.52  8:22 76/272    M 1-19:34/97     52.59     25:59.02  
 111.Dominic Scarangelli  Egg Harbor Town,NJ 14 M         26:03.05  8:23 77/272    M 1-19:35/97     54.47     25:54.99  
 112.Liam Holaday         Galloway,NJ        15 M         26:09.67  8:25 78/272    M 1-19:36/97     53.22     26:09.67  
 113.Connor Moore         Galloway,NJ        14 M         26:17.31  8:27 79/272    M 1-19:37/97     53.98     26:03.36  
 114.Mike Fisher          Eastampton,NJ      28 M         26:17.90  8:27 80/272    M20-29:15/43     49.06     26:17.64  
 115.Sue Sharrey          ,                  46 F         26:20.37  8:28 34/396    F40-49:5/95      60.86     26:04.04  
 116.Elizabeth Hunt-brots Longport,NJ        32 F         26:21.46  8:28 35/396    F30-39:10/76     56.29     26:16.47  
 117.Amy Delaplain        Ship Bottom,NJ     25 F         26:23.20  8:29 36/396    F20-29:10/90     56.09     26:21.57  
 118.Amanda Kleuser       Galloway,NJ        17 F         26:26.07  8:30 37/396    F 1-19:9/68      57.19     26:26.07  
 119.Kelsea Shiner        Galloway,NJ        17 F         26:27.22  8:30 38/396    F 1-19:10/68     57.15     26:27.22  
 120.Thomas Allen         Ventnor City,NJ    46 M U       26:29.01  8:31 81/272    M40-49:9/33      53.95     26:18.05  
 121.Katie Neustadter     Margate,NJ         23 F         26:32.42  8:32 39/396    F20-29:11/90     55.76     26:04.78  
 122.Chintan Shah         Atlantic City,NJ   16 M         26:33.69  8:32 82/272    M 1-19:38/97     51.56     26:33.69  
 123.Brianna Stinsman     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 10 F         26:34.01  8:33 40/396    F 1-19:11/68     64.22     26:17.60  
 124.Matt Wristbridge     Mays Landing,NJ    54 M         26:35.32  8:33 83/272    M50-59:8/33      57.31     25:47.66  
 125.Brian Omalley        Sewell,NJ          43 M         26:37.41  8:34 84/272    M40-49:10/33     52.44     26:01.23  
 126.Matthew Fitzick      Linwood,NJ         23 M         26:39.10  8:34 85/272    M20-29:16/43     48.40     25:58.55  
 127.Nina Ganeva          Northfield,NJ      30 F         26:43.38  8:36 41/396    F30-39:11/76     55.40     26:38.35  
 128.David Fazzio         Pilesgrove,NJ      29 M         26:44.24  8:36 86/272    M20-29:17/43     48.29     26:26.86  
 129.Cyril Javier         Eht,NJ             25 M         26:49.18  8:37 87/272    M20-29:18/43     48.10     26:10.37  
 130.Patrick Kasenenko    Chicopee,MA        36 M         26:50.27  8:38 88/272    M30-39:14/43     49.41     26:44.76  
 131.Ashley Mollenthiel   ,                  25 F         26:52.73  8:39 42/396    F20-29:12/90     55.06     26:45.46  
 132.Heather Clark        Northfield,NJ      38 F         26:54.52  8:39 43/396    F30-39:12/76     56.21     26:31.06  
 133.Scott Sherwood       Northfield,NJ      40 M         26:58.90  8:41 89/272    M40-49:11/33     50.59     26:37.43  
 134.Megan Prothero       ,                  17 F         26:59.78  8:41 44/396    F 1-19:12/68     56.00     26:27.83  
 135.Christina Torti      ,                  31 F         27:00.38  8:41 45/396    F30-39:13/76     54.86     26:53.41  
 136.Anthony Nicolicchia  Absecon,NJ         39 M         27:01.69  8:41 90/272    M30-39:15/43     50.13     27:01.69  
 137.Craig Argus          Atlantic City,NJ   53 M         27:03.97  8:42 91/272    M50-59:9/33      55.84     26:39.39  
 138.Elizabeth Abbott     Margate,NJ         25 F         27:04.88  8:42 46/396    F20-29:13/90     54.65     26:53.38  
 139.Mikala Gillespie     Ocean City,NJ      13 F         27:05.48  8:43 47/396    F 1-19:13/68     58.96     26:54.04  
 140.Matthew Costa        Hainesport,NJ      18 M         27:05.68  8:43 92/272    M 1-19:39/97     49.24     26:57.73  
 141.John Amodeo          Margate,NJ         60 M         27:10.89  8:44 93/272    M60-69:1/13      59.01     27:10.89  
 142.Jenny Flournoy       Ehc,NJ             14 F         27:15.38  8:46 48/396    F 1-19:14/68     57.65     27:10.66  
 143.David Halloran       Pomona,NJ          42 M         27:16.02  8:46 94/272    M40-49:12/33     50.82     26:51.72  
 144.Kellie Haughey       Galloway,NJ        28 F         27:17.62  8:47 49/396    F20-29:14/90     54.23     26:56.68  
 145.Ryan Smith           Eht,NJ             27 M         27:19.93  8:47 95/272    M20-29:19/43     47.20     27:18.84  
 146.James Barnes Jr      ,                  31 M         27:24.96  8:49 96/272    M30-39:16/43     47.28     27:01.42  
 147.Carli Mell           ,                  25 F         27:26.64  8:49 50/396    F20-29:15/90     53.93     27:25.29  
 148.Kate Juzwiak         Ocean City,NJ      25 F         27:31.14  8:51 51/396    F20-29:16/90     53.78     27:13.80  
 149.Kalelyn Tobiasen     ,                  25 F         27:32.50  8:51 52/396    F20-29:17/90     53.74     27:20.31  
 150.Tyler Calimer        Egg Harbor,NJ      16 M         27:33.50  8:52 97/272    M 1-19:40/97     49.70     27:33.50  
 151.Paige Manolen        ,                  15 F         27:36.54  8:53 53/396    F 1-19:15/68     56.13     27:36.54  
 152.Jennifer Ruiz        Royersford,PA      34 F         27:41.46  8:54 54/396    F30-39:14/76     53.80     27:02.88  
 153.Katie Kutz           ,                  23 F         27:42.62  8:55 55/396    F20-29:18/90     53.41     27:03.85  
 154.Frank Oertle         Vineland,NJ        16 M         27:44.34  8:55 98/272    M 1-19:41/97     49.37     27:10.14  
 155.Jim Rowland          Delran,NJ          31 M         27:46.17  8:56 99/272    M30-39:17/43     46.68     27:21.34  
 156.Shanyn Pagano        Little Egg Harb,NJ 37 F         27:46.84  8:56 56/396    F30-39:15/76     54.20     27:37.23  
 157.Stephanie Szewczyk   Ocean City,NJ      31 F         27:47.89  8:56 57/396    F30-39:16/76     53.30     27:34.74  
 158.Teddy Costa          Hainesport,NJ      20 M         27:47.99  8:56 100/272   M20-29:20/43     46.91     27:39.20  
 159.Shiv Patel           Galloway,NJ        14 M         27:53.32  8:58 101/272   M 1-19:42/97     50.88     27:53.32  
 160.Ed Gerhardt          Atlantic City,NJ   53 M         27:53.48  8:58 102/272   M50-59:10/33     54.18     27:44.82  
 161.Dan Magro            Brigantine,NJ      16 M         27:54.33  8:58 103/272   M 1-19:43/97     49.08     27:49.92  
 162.Maura Wren           Eht,NJ             32 F         27:55.16  8:59 58/396    F30-39:17/76     53.14     27:42.17  
 163.Jennifer Chau        Galloway,NJ        23 F         27:55.38  8:59 59/396    F20-29:19/90     53.00     27:21.09  
 164.Drew Camp            Eht,NJ             34 M         27:55.41  8:59 104/272   M30-39:18/43     46.95     27:37.04  
 165.Joe Clark            Somers Point,NJ    32 M         27:55.54  8:59 105/272   M30-39:19/43     46.56     27:36.78  
 166.Austin Bond          Eht,NJ             13 M         27:57.05  8:59 106/272   M 1-19:44/97     51.89     27:53.35  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 167.Kristen Flanagan     Linwood,NJ         24 F         28:01.65  9:01 60/396    F20-29:20/90     52.81     27:53.09  
 168.Kristina Wolf        ,                  19 F         28:02.05  9:01 61/396    F 1-19:16/68     53.00     27:21.15  
 169.Susie Perez          Egg Harbor City,NJ 17 F         28:05.10  9:02 62/396    F 1-19:17/68     53.83     28:05.10  
 170.Sydney Woolston      ,                  10 F         28:06.39  9:02 63/396    F 1-19:18/68     60.70     27:34.53  
 171.Alice Reemmer        Eht,NJ             35 F         28:07.26  9:03 64/396    F30-39:18/76     53.14     28:03.63  
 172.Edward Peterson      Heislerville,NJ    15 M         28:09.96  9:03 107/272   M 1-19:45/97     49.43     27:59.02  
 173.Zachary Seither      Cmch,NJ            15 M         28:10.19  9:03 108/272   M 1-19:46/97     49.42     28:00.53  
 174.Andrew Parra         Margate,NJ         15 M         28:10.25  9:04 109/272   M 1-19:47/97     49.42     27:59.66  
 175.Lisa Pilli           Northfield,NJ      38 F         28:11.23  9:04 65/396    F30-39:19/76     53.66     28:07.05  
 176.Nick Slusher         Linwood,NJ         15 M         28:11.55  9:04 110/272   M 1-19:48/97     49.38     28:10.57  
 177.Jennifer Kastner     Brooklyn,NY        26 F         28:16.64  9:06 66/396    F20-29:21/90     52.34     27:40.02  
 178.Shari Frolove        Margate,NJ         37 F         28:17.15  9:06 67/396    F30-39:20/76     53.23     27:54.60  
 179.Shannon Breder       Galloway,NJ        25 F         28:17.99  9:06 68/396    F20-29:22/90     52.30     28:11.90  
 180.Colette Brosky       Northfield,NJ      25 F         28:18.83  9:06 69/396    F20-29:23/90     52.27     28:17.16  
 181.Sarah Chernyshov     Little Ferry,NJ    28 F         28:18.96  9:06 70/396    F20-29:24/90     52.27     28:17.31  
 182.Jennifer Doebler     ,                  32 F         28:23.14  9:08 71/396    F30-39:21/76     52.26     27:45.28  
 183.Robert Digiacomo     Eht,NJ             26 M         28:23.14  9:08 111/272   M20-29:21/43     45.45     27:58.80  
 184.Kimberly Lull        ,                  22 F         28:23.37  9:08 72/396    F20-29:25/90     52.13     27:56.80  
 185.Zachary Ruiz         Royersford,PA      34 M         28:23.84  9:08 112/272   M30-39:20/43     46.17     27:47.37  
 186.Travis High          ,                  25 M         28:24.03  9:08 113/272   M20-29:22/43     45.42     27:46.94  
 187.Jennifer Wolf        Egg Harbor,NJ      22 F         28:24.19  9:08 73/396    F20-29:26/90     52.11     27:42.26  
 188.Philip Steel Jr      Philadelphia,PA    76 M         28:24.26  9:08 114/272   M70-98:1/3       67.92     28:20.67  
 189.Kieran Hughes        Absecon,NJ         14 M         28:27.35  9:09 115/272   M 1-19:49/97     49.87     28:22.52  
 190.Kelly Kuhn           Galloway,NJ        40 F         28:27.84  9:09 74/396    F40-49:6/95      53.73     28:07.00  
 191.Tara Herbert         Galloway,NJ        18 F         28:28.54  9:09 75/396    F 1-19:19/68     52.54     28:28.54  
 192.Matthew Mohnack      Brigantine,NJ      15 M         28:28.58  9:09 116/272   M 1-19:50/97     48.89     28:18.40  
 193.Michelle Sokalski    ,                  38 F         28:29.26  9:10 76/396    F30-39:22/76     53.09     28:25.37  
 194.Catherine Rosa       ,                  29 F         28:29.83  9:10 77/396    F20-29:27/90     51.93     28:25.31  
 195.Axel Acosta          ,                  33 M         28:30.28  9:10 117/272   M30-39:21/43     45.78     28:12.96  
 196.Karen Schwab         ,                  48 F         28:34.53  9:11 78/396    F40-49:7/95      57.29     28:31.67  
 197.Lee Hendricks        Eht,NJ             45 M         28:34.58  9:11 118/272   M40-49:13/33     49.61     28:18.15  
 198.Emily Tolman         ,                  26 F         28:34.95  9:11 79/396    F20-29:28/90     51.78     28:26.22  
 199.Elizabeth Lands      ,                  41 F         28:36.84  9:12 80/396    F40-49:8/95      53.78     28:07.64  
 200.Brandon Hesser       Mays Landing,NJ    17 M         28:43.96  9:14 119/272   M 1-19:51/97     47.01     28:43.72  
 201.James Boney          Eht,NJ             15 M         28:44.38  9:14 120/272   M 1-19:52/97     48.44     28:43.66  
 202.Robin Stoloff        ,                  48 F         28:44.84  9:15 81/396    F40-49:9/95      56.95     28:42.13  
 203.Shane Dickson        Margate,NJ         15 M         28:45.57  9:15 121/272   M 1-19:53/97     48.41     28:38.60  
 204.David Jarman         Sewell,NJ          16 M         28:48.39  9:16 122/272   M 1-19:54/97     47.54     28:10.79  
 205.David Tatninov       Mt. Holly,NJ       28 M         28:49.51  9:16 123/272   M20-29:23/43     44.76     28:49.01  
 206.Gene Siracusa        Ventnor,NJ         60 M         28:54.17  9:18 124/272   M60-69:2/13      55.49     28:20.86  
 207.Charlie Beirne       ,                  51 M         28:55.38  9:18 125/272   M50-59:11/33     51.41     28:22.13  
 208.Ariel Glick          Ventnor,NJ         20 F         28:55.45  9:18 82/396    F20-29:29/90     51.19     28:21.22  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/272     M 0- 0:0/14       0.00      0:32.44  
 210.Julia Hendricks      Eht,NJ             13 F         28:59.39  9:19 83/396    F 1-19:20/68     55.10     28:42.55  
 211.Andrew Skalitzky     Galloway,NJ        14 M         29:00.40  9:20 126/272   M 1-19:55/97     48.92     28:53.84  
 212.Conor Murphy         Thorofare,NJ       16 M         29:00.47  9:20 127/272   M 1-19:56/97     47.21     28:23.64  
 213.Rich O'neill         Sewell,NJ          58 M         29:03.87  9:21 128/272   M50-59:12/33     54.23     28:47.22  
 214.William Kline        Galloway,NJ        42 M         29:05.48  9:21 129/272   M40-49:14/33     47.63     28:58.28  
 215.Ashley Mauroff       Egg Harbor,NJ      18 F         29:05.93  9:21 84/396    F 1-19:21/68     51.41     29:05.93  
 216.Victor Nieves        Mays Landing,NJ    29 M         29:07.91  9:22 130/272   M20-29:24/43     44.32     28:30.81  
 217.Susan Liberto        Blue Anchor,NJ     54 F         29:09.29  9:23 85/396    F50-59:3/54      60.49     29:08.88  
 218.Jodi Bloch           Cherry Hill,NJ     27 F         29:10.79  9:23 86/396    F20-29:30/90     50.72     28:46.74  
 219.Dayna Kuhar          Washington,DC      41 F         29:10.83  9:23 87/396    F40-49:10/95     52.74     29:06.90  
 220.Amy Pearson          Woodbine,NJ        47 F         29:10.85  9:23 88/396    F40-49:11/95     55.50     29:10.55  
 221.Stephanie Woodhouse  Northfield,NJ      34 F         29:11.55  9:23 89/396    F30-39:23/76     51.03     28:50.83  
 222.Kelly Delany         Galloway,NJ        17 F         29:14.26  9:24 90/396    F 1-19:22/68     51.71     29:14.26  
 223.Bridget Desalle      Piscataway,NJ      29 F         29:16.84  9:25 91/396    F20-29:31/90     50.55     29:02.69  
 224.Carmela Corio        Linwood,NJ         25 F         29:18.10  9:25 92/396    F20-29:32/90     50.51     29:09.90  
 225.Trevor Golden        Medford,NJ         14 M         29:18.36  9:25 131/272   M 1-19:57/97     48.42     28:50.03  
 226.Brielle Carmen       Northfield,NJ      24 F         29:20.12  9:26 93/396    F20-29:33/90     50.45     29:17.10  
 227.Suzanne Marella      Hammonton,NJ       28 F         29:20.19  9:26 94/396    F20-29:34/90     50.45     29:10.19  
 228.J.t. Narciso         Atco,NJ            14 M         29:23.39  9:27 132/272   M 1-19:58/97     48.28     29:13.57  
 229.Greg Van Gilder      ,                  31 M         29:24.91  9:28 133/272   M30-39:22/43     44.07     29:13.13  
 230.Colleen Rennie       Galloway,NJ        16 F         29:26.57  9:28 95/396    F 1-19:23/68     51.98     29:26.57  
 231.Mary Siracusa        Ventnor,NJ         53 F         29:27.11  9:28 96/396    F50-59:4/54      59.11     28:54.79  
 232.Steven Sinderbrand   Margate City,NJ    56 M         29:27.29  9:28 134/272   M50-59:13/33     52.61     29:01.63  
 233.Julie Neustadter     Margate,NJ         32 F         29:28.84  9:29 97/396    F30-39:24/76     50.32     29:00.35  
 234.Kyle Killian         Absecon,NJ         16 M         29:29.44  9:29 135/272   M 1-19:59/97     46.44     28:52.01  
 235.Russell Batorf       ,                  60 M         29:29.83  9:29 136/272   M60-69:3/13      54.37     28:44.93  
 236.Linda Eremus         Egg Harbor,NJ      58 F   S     29:30.91  9:29 98/396    F50-59:5/54      63.03     29:26.32  
 237.Amanda Bruffy        Galloway,NJ        19 F         29:32.05  9:30 99/396    F 1-19:24/68     50.31     29:32.05  
 238.Erich Thumhart       Galloway,NJ        16 M         29:34.13  9:31 137/272   M 1-19:60/97     46.32     29:34.13  
 239.Joseph Eherhart      ,                  16 M         29:34.42  9:31 138/272   M 1-19:61/97     46.31     29:34.42  
 240.Kate Mierzejewski    Eht,NJ             21 F         29:36.19  9:31 100/396   F20-29:35/90     49.99     29:06.30  
 241.Ryan Hutton          Galloway,NJ        28 M         29:37.02  9:31 139/272   M20-29:25/43     43.56     29:01.62  
 242.Erica Mamolen        ,                  15 F         29:39.55  9:32 101/396   F 1-19:25/68     52.25     29:39.55  
 243.Brian Chang          Eht,NJ             36 M         29:39.60  9:32 140/272   M30-39:23/43     44.70     28:56.78  
 244.Fran Short           Linwood,NJ         40 F         29:39.69  9:32 102/396   F40-49:12/95     51.56     28:57.13  
 245.Tina Lobiondo        ,                  46 F         29:40.32  9:33 103/396   F40-49:13/95     54.03     29:20.66  
 246.Lizette Salomon      Eht,NJ             19 F         29:40.62  9:33 104/396   F 1-19:26/68     50.07     29:39.18  
 247.Joan Ryan            ,                  61 F         29:42.42  9:33 105/396   F60-69:2/9       65.30     29:34.42  
 248.Laura Brady          Northfield,NJ      24 F         29:42.52  9:33 106/396   F20-29:36/90     49.82     29:42.52  
 249.Donna Negro          Phila.,PA          46 F         29:45.65  9:34 107/396   F40-49:14/95     53.87     29:38.95  
 250.Jessica Soltys       Pomona,NJ          35 F         29:47.39  9:35 108/396   F30-39:25/76     50.16     29:22.98  
 251.Benjamin Brotsker    Longport,NJ        27 M         29:48.05  9:35 141/272   M20-29:26/43     43.29     29:42.88  
 252.Ashley Fuhs          ,                  24 F         29:48.47  9:35 109/396   F20-29:37/90     49.65     29:07.68  
 253.Lauren Tummarello    Margate,NJ         30 F         29:52.77  9:37 110/396   F30-39:26/76     49.55     28:27.31  
 254.Paul Chiolo          ,                  50 M         29:53.52  9:37 142/272   M50-59:14/33     49.34     29:50.28  
 255.Brian Tindall        Egg Harbor,NJ      16 M         29:55.90  9:38 143/272   M 1-19:62/97     45.76     29:19.67  
 256.Bob Harron           ,                  71 M         29:59.28  9:39 144/272   M70-98:2/3       59.50     29:43.03  
 257.Samantha Macintosh   Mays Landing,NJ    16 F         29:59.57  9:39 111/396   F 1-19:27/68     51.03     29:21.24  
 258.Natalie Salas        Eht,NJ             19 F         30:01.19  9:39 112/396   F 1-19:28/68     49.49     29:23.02  
 259.Brianna Kolbe        Egg Harbor,NJ      16 F         30:01.67  9:39 113/396   F 1-19:29/68     50.97     28:18.56  
 260.Megan Baglivo        Galloway,NJ        16 F         30:02.10  9:40 114/396   F 1-19:30/68     50.96     28:19.49  
 261.Charles Pritchard    Mays Landing,NJ    59 M         30:04.39  9:40 145/272   M50-59:15/33     52.87     29:58.09  
 262.Cindy O'kane         Ocean View,NJ      41 F         30:04.87  9:40 115/396   F40-49:15/95     51.16     29:22.77  
 263.Jennifer Mierzejewsk Mays Landing,NJ    30 F         30:07.74  9:41 116/396   F30-39:27/76     49.14     29:38.04  
 264.William Jacovini Iii Margate,NJ         37 M         30:07.83  9:41 146/272   M30-39:24/43     44.31     30:06.87  
 265.Jaime Angelini       Galloway,NJ        34 F         30:11.16  9:42 117/396   F30-39:28/76     49.36     30:11.13  
 266.Genevieve Macalalag  Linwood,NJ         43 F         30:11.37  9:42 118/396   F40-49:16/95     51.72     29:46.62  
 267.Jay Weinberg         ,                  34 M         30:16.17  9:44 147/272   M30-39:25/43     43.31     29:48.78  
 268.Tom Moore            Galloway,NJ        49 M         30:17.21  9:44 148/272   M40-49:15/33     48.31     30:02.14  
 269.Kelly Horgan         Margate,NJ         28 F         30:17.97  9:45 119/396   F20-29:38/90     48.85     30:02.86  
 270.Kim Smith            Eastampton,NJ      29 F         30:18.95  9:45 120/396   F20-29:39/90     48.82     30:18.95  
 271.Neil Luli            Manahawkin,NJ      19 M         30:19.11  9:45 149/272   M 1-19:63/97     43.46     30:17.20  
 272.Jill Materazzi       Ocean View,NJ      42 F         30:19.24  9:45 121/396   F40-49:17/95     51.11     29:52.80  
 273.Dawn Cheeseman       ,                  41 F         30:20.51  9:45 122/396   F40-49:18/95     50.72     29:41.42  
 274.Tammy Gaskill        Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 37 F         30:22.70  9:46 123/396   F30-39:29/76     49.56     29:43.46  
 275.Shari Tobias         Phila.,PA          43 F         30:22.91  9:46 124/396   F40-49:19/95     51.39     29:48.39  
 276.Marlena Baylinson    Margate,NJ         43 F         30:23.07  9:46 125/396   F40-49:20/95     51.39     29:47.46  
 277.Lori Herndon         Brigantine,NJ      50 F         30:23.37  9:46 126/396   F50-59:6/54      55.17     29:56.87  
 278.Ellen Cohen          Goshen,NY          48 F   S     30:24.47  9:47 127/396   F40-49:21/95     53.84     30:24.47  
 279.Michelle Gardner     Margate,NJ         49 F         30:24.57  9:47 128/396   F40-49:22/95     54.46     29:48.84  
 280.Richard Kathrins     Toms River,NJ      57 M         30:25.48  9:47 150/272   M50-59:16/33     51.37     30:01.86  
 281.Sue Murray           ,                  41 F         30:29.00  9:48 129/396   F40-49:23/95     50.48     30:12.12  
 282.Krystal Brostek      Galloway,NJ        17 F         30:29.46  9:48 130/396   F 1-19:31/68     49.58     30:29.12  
 283.Renee Rodio          Folsom,NJ          46 F   S     30:31.26  9:49 131/396   F40-49:24/95     52.53     30:24.10  
 284.Lindsey Scanlon      Galloway,NJ        18 F         30:32.69  9:49 132/396   F 1-19:32/68     48.98     30:32.69  
 285.Maria Beverl Godoy   Ocean View,NJ      41 F         30:33.80  9:50 133/396   F40-49:25/95     50.35     30:18.61  
 286.Janet Grossman       Margate,NJ         61 F         30:34.60  9:50 134/396   F60-69:3/9       63.45     30:28.82  
 287.Michael Krizauskas   Absecon,NJ         46 M         30:36.15  9:50 151/272   M40-49:16/33     46.69     30:33.86  
 288.Kate Mattleman       Margate,NJ         52 F         30:37.04  9:51 135/396   F50-59:7/54      56.14     30:12.34  
 289.Allison Jamicki      ,                  28 F         30:39.11  9:51 136/396   F20-29:40/90     48.28     30:32.97  
 290.Jimmy Del Cane       Galloway,NJ        50 M         30:39.31  9:51 152/272   M50-59:17/33     48.11     30:39.01  
 291.Gloria Matthews      Somers Point,NJ    45 F   S     30:39.46  9:52 137/396   F40-49:26/95     51.80     30:24.20  
 292.Justin Waring        Cherry Hill,NJ     31 M         30:44.34  9:53 153/272   M30-39:26/43     42.17     30:13.43  
 293.Melissa Emmons       Lumberton,NJ       28 F         30:44.76  9:53 138/396   F20-29:41/90     48.14     30:43.74  
 294.Natalie Greco        Ehc,NJ             16 F         30:45.45  9:53 139/396   F 1-19:33/68     49.76     30:18.29  
 295.Mary Riggs           Galloway,NJ        14 F         30:45.82  9:54 140/396   F 1-19:34/68     51.08     30:18.46  
 296.Michael Palmentieri  ,                  39 M         30:47.67  9:54 154/272   M30-39:27/43     44.00     30:17.52  
 297.Christine Palmentier ,                  40 F         30:48.10  9:54 141/396   F40-49:27/95     49.65     30:18.24  
 298.Walter Cherwony      Blue Bell,PA       67 M         30:48.47  9:54 155/272   M60-69:4/13      55.46     30:48.47  
 299.Joe Szapor           Eht,NJ             14 M         30:49.69  9:55 156/272   M 1-19:64/97     46.03     30:49.69  
 300.John Ruskey          Stone Harbor,NJ    16 M         30:49.73  9:55 157/272   M 1-19:65/97     44.43     30:49.73  
 301.Nancy Neuroth        Tuckerton,NJ       45 F         30:50.87  9:55 142/396   F40-49:28/95     51.48     30:41.59  
 302.Jorge Colato         Brooklyn,NY        32 M         30:53.22  9:56 158/272   M30-39:28/43     42.09     30:16.87  
 303.Tony Desalle         Linwood,NJ         70 M         30:53.36  9:56 159/272   M70-98:3/3       57.06     30:39.78  
 304.Jim Dine             Eht,NJ             67 M         30:54.27  9:56 160/272   M60-69:5/13      55.29     30:30.79  
 305.Mark Gross           ,                  62 M         30:55.11  9:57 161/272   M60-69:6/13      52.80     30:39.82  
 306.Rick Mason           Mullica Hill,NJ    15 M         30:55.88  9:57 162/272   M 1-19:66/97     45.01     30:20.00  
 307.Jesse Briglia        Northfield,NJ      15 M         30:56.19  9:57 163/272   M 1-19:67/97     45.00     30:19.26  
 308.Kerrie Hankins       Hammonton,NJ       31 F         30:57.43  9:57 143/396   F30-39:30/76     47.86     30:51.10  
 309.Michelle Gano        Northfield,NJ      43 F         30:57.62  9:57 144/396   F40-49:29/95     50.43     30:39.18  
 310.Tracie Ferra         Eht,NJ             46 F         30:58.37  9:58 145/396   F40-49:30/95     51.76     30:51.11  
 311.Theodore Costa       Hainesport,NJ      54 M         30:59.35  9:58 164/272   M50-59:18/33     49.18     30:49.79  
 312.Gina Duricek         Brick,NJ           31 F         30:59.58  9:58 146/396   F30-39:31/76     47.81     30:18.71  
 313.Amanda Talijan       ,                  20 F         31:01.80  9:59 147/396   F20-29:42/90     47.71     30:42.01  
 314.Megan Sharkey        ,                  19 F         31:01.81  9:59 148/396   F 1-19:35/68     47.88     30:43.08  
 315.Samran Ali           Galloway,NJ        15 M         31:02.48  9:59 165/272   M 1-19:68/97     44.85     31:02.48  
 316.Vincent Bello        Glassboro,NJ       15 M         31:03.23  9:59 166/272   M 1-19:69/97     44.83     30:25.71  
 317.Jonathan Stinson     ,                  29 M         31:03.46  9:59 167/272   M20-29:27/43     41.57     30:34.74  
 318.Lindsay Stinson      ,                  27 F         31:03.82  9:59 149/396   F20-29:43/90     47.64     30:34.69  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 319.Mariann Davis        ,                  57 F         31:05.11 10:00 150/396   F50-59:8/54      59.03     30:40.94  
 320.Garrett Ficken       ,                  16 M         31:07.54 10:01 168/272   M 1-19:70/97     44.00     31:07.54  
 321.Bill Reeves          Margate,NJ         15 M         31:08.62 10:01 169/272   M 1-19:71/97     44.70     31:02.50  
 322.Lisa Youngblood      ,                  37 F         31:11.62 10:02 151/396   F30-39:32/76     48.27     30:56.90  
 323.Sarah Caplan         Margate,NJ         26 F         31:11.83 10:02 152/396   F20-29:44/90     47.44     30:57.14  
 324.Raul Coreas          Mays Landing,NJ    31 M         31:12.38 10:02 170/272   M30-39:29/43     41.54     30:34.72  
 325.Jackie Kuhar         ,                  48 F         31:13.55 10:03 153/396   F40-49:31/95     52.43     30:48.18  
 326.Meredith Smith       Eht,NJ             40 F         31:15.48 10:03 154/396   F40-49:32/95     48.92     31:05.84  
 327.Soban Ali            Galloway,NJ        15 M         31:15.73 10:03 171/272   M 1-19:72/97     44.53     31:15.73  
 328.Debbie Dallett       Nammonton,NJ       49 F         31:16.32 10:03 155/396   F40-49:33/95     52.96     31:12.67  
 329.Kelly Kirkland       Millville,NJ       36 F         31:17.85 10:04 156/396   F30-39:33/76     47.91     31:17.85  
 330.Bert Songprasit      ,                  29 M         31:18.25 10:04 172/272   M20-29:28/43     41.25     31:16.91  
 331.Gary Dallett         Nammonton,NJ       50 M         31:18.45 10:04 173/272   M50-59:19/33     47.11     31:15.30  
 332.Abigail Bruffy       Galloway,NJ        17 F         31:18.63 10:04 157/396   F 1-19:36/68     48.28     31:18.63  
 333.Laura Levy           Northfield,NJ      43 F         31:18.80 10:04 158/396   F40-49:34/95     49.86     31:00.84  
 334.Mary Ellen Smith     Brigantine,NJ      46 F         31:19.37 10:04 159/396   F40-49:35/95     51.18     31:01.93  
 335.Theresa Poon         Atlantic City,NJ   23 F         31:22.48 10:05 160/396   F20-29:45/90     47.17     31:14.58  
 336.Gloria Mooney        Galloway,NJ        50 F         31:26.51 10:07 161/396   F50-59:9/54      53.32     31:07.58  
 337.Allison Clare        Ocean City,NJ      21 F         31:27.57 10:07 162/396   F20-29:46/90     47.04     31:18.37  
 338.Christine Hubinger   Royal Palm Beac,FL 52 F   S     31:29.39 10:08 163/396   F50-59:10/54     54.59     31:20.22  
 339.Jennifer Barnard     Pleasantville,NJ   24 F         31:29.44 10:08 164/396   F20-29:47/90     47.00     31:19.98  
 340.Margaret Julian      ,                  48 F         31:30.10 10:08 165/396   F40-49:36/95     51.97     30:59.41  
 341.Joel Freedman        Brigantine,NJ      27 M         31:32.76 10:09 174/272   M20-29:29/43     40.89     31:30.78  
 342.Terry Brown          Mays Landing,NJ    32 F   S     31:34.56 10:09 166/396   F30-39:34/76     46.98     31:08.87  
 343.Catherine Simone     Atlantic City,NJ   47 F   S     31:34.81 10:09 167/396   F40-49:37/95     51.28     31:13.98  
 344.Laura Prevost        Middletown,DE      45 F         31:37.50 10:10 168/396   F40-49:38/95     50.22     31:13.39  
 345.Shana Kuchinsky      Brigantine,NJ      27 F         31:42.77 10:12 169/396   F20-29:48/90     46.67     31:13.86  
 346.Michael Sammartino   Swedesboro,NJ      15 M         31:43.00 10:12 175/272   M 1-19:73/97     43.89     31:07.78  
 347.Lauren Fields        Linwood,NJ         30 F         31:44.06 10:12 170/396   F30-39:35/76     46.65     31:16.46  
 348.Justin Tinel         Linwood,NJ         32 M         31:45.37 10:13 176/272   M30-39:30/43     40.94     30:48.37  
 349.Lauren Alfaro        Margate,NJ         24 F         31:45.41 10:13 171/396   F20-29:49/90     46.60     30:48.88  
 350.Roxanne Hunter       Marmora,NJ         53 F         31:55.27 10:16 172/396   F50-59:11/54     54.54     31:27.47  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/272     M 0- 0:0/14       0.00      0:14.84  
 352.Tyler Hone           Galloway,NJ        13 M         31:59.10 10:17 177/272   M 1-19:74/97     45.35     31:45.87  
 353.Theresa Smith        Brigantine,NJ      17 F         32:01.23 10:18 173/396   F 1-19:37/68     47.21     31:44.08  
 354.Caitlin Fazzio       Pilesgrove,NJ      25 F         32:02.65 10:18 174/396   F20-29:50/90     46.19     31:46.44  
 355.Laurie Carter        ,                  99 F         32:04.32 10:19 175/396   NO AGE:1/2        0.00     31:24.20  
 356.Stephanie Jacovini   Margate,NJ         39 F         32:09.31 10:20 176/396   F30-39:36/76     47.28     32:07.61  
 357.Joshua Carroll       Absecon,NJ         27 M         32:10.33 10:21 178/272   M20-29:30/43     40.10     31:35.77  
 358.Meggan Haig          Ocean View,NJ      26 F         32:10.45 10:21 177/396   F20-29:51/90     46.00     32:08.11  
 359.Maura Lyons          ,                  17 F         32:11.01 10:21 178/396   F 1-19:38/68     46.97     31:51.61  
 360.Alaina Scott         Margate,NJ         13 F         32:11.40 10:21 179/396   F 1-19:39/68     49.62     31:52.14  
 361.Sheila Friedman      Margate,NJ         60 F         32:13.01 10:22 180/396   F60-69:4/9       59.37     31:48.23  
 362.Jessica Acosta       ,                  30 F         32:16.96 10:23 181/396   F30-39:37/76     45.86     31:59.63  
 363.Anthony Chiolo       Wildwood Crest,NJ  15 M         32:23.55 10:25 179/272   M 1-19:75/97     42.98     32:00.34  
 364.Karen Lucari         ,                  48 F         32:27.87 10:26 182/396   F40-49:39/95     50.43     31:56.08  
 365.Katelyn Humes        Galloway,NJ        24 F         32:29.92 10:27 183/396   F20-29:52/90     45.54     32:12.18  
 366.Carol Ann Berry      Eht,NJ             52 M         32:30.12 10:27 180/272   M50-59:20/33     46.12     32:11.08  
 367.Eileen Tittermary    Atlantic City,NJ   45 F         32:32.03 10:28 184/396   F40-49:40/95     48.82     31:58.81  
 368.Ted Khoury           Linwood,NJ         49 M         32:34.70 10:29 181/272   M40-49:17/33     44.91     32:03.21  
 369.Tina Conley          Middletown,DE      40 F         32:35.21 10:29 185/396   F40-49:41/95     46.93     32:34.15  
 370.Michelle Barbera     Margate,NJ         41 F         32:36.57 10:29 186/396   F40-49:42/95     47.19     31:11.94  
 371.Brian Adams          Atlantic City,NJ   39 M         32:36.74 10:29 182/272   M30-39:31/43     41.55     31:10.91  
 372.Kristin Anderson     Hackettstown,NJ    19 F U       32:38.72 10:30 187/396   F 1-19:40/68     45.51     32:18.74  
 373.Heather Blair        Linwood,NJ         47 F         32:41.99 10:31 188/396   F40-49:43/95     49.52     32:10.37  
 374.Art Camiolo          Sewell,NJ          64 M         32:43.12 10:31 183/272   M60-69:7/13      50.80     32:25.62  
 375.Sheila Reganato      Northfield,NJ      33 F         32:43.30 10:31 189/396   F30-39:38/76     45.43     32:20.47  
 376.Leslie Kaufman       ,                  46 F         32:43.72 10:32 190/396   F40-49:44/95     48.98     32:39.03  
 377.Jill Sharra          Eht,NJ             37 F         32:46.94 10:33 191/396   F30-39:39/76     45.93     32:20.88  
 378.James Baker          Erial,NJ           27 M         32:48.34 10:33 184/272   M20-29:31/43     39.32     32:14.33  
 379.Paul Szabo           Eht,NJ             66 M         33:03.00 10:38 185/272   M60-69:8/13      51.22     32:45.88  
 380.Angela Burke         Northfield,NJ      19 F         33:03.72 10:38 192/396   F 1-19:41/68     44.94     32:44.09  
 381.Jamie Cathcart       Millville,NJ       16 F         33:04.02 10:38 193/396   F 1-19:42/68     46.29     32:57.41  
 382.Kelly Mclaughlin     Northfield,NJ      24 F         33:04.39 10:38 194/396   F20-29:53/90     44.75     32:55.25  
 383.Tonia Howard         ,                  46 F         33:09.19 10:40 195/396   F40-49:45/95     48.35     32:51.12  
 384.Dan Lewis            Ardmore,PA         23 M         33:10.98 10:40 186/272   M20-29:32/43     38.88     33:10.98  
 385.Mary Ervin           ,                  48 F         33:11.28 10:40 196/396   F40-49:46/95     49.33     32:59.48  
 386.Danielle Rahter      Atlantic City,NJ   26 F         33:11.98 10:41 197/396   F20-29:54/90     44.58     32:40.44  
 387.Paul Rahter          Atlantic City,NJ   53 M         33:12.06 10:41 187/272   M50-59:21/33     45.52     32:40.49  
 388.Kelsey Dickerson     Eht,NJ             19 F         33:12.37 10:41 198/396   F 1-19:43/68     44.74     33:03.12  
 389.Gina Petrillo        Eht,NJ             21 F         33:12.46 10:41 199/396   F20-29:55/90     44.57     33:02.65  
 390.Kristina Morales     Ehc,NJ             24 F         33:22.18 10:44 200/396   F20-29:56/90     44.35     33:07.28  
 391.Michael Rios         Galloway,NJ        16 M         33:25.05 10:45 188/272   M 1-19:76/97     40.98     32:47.76  
 392.Erik Ewell           Galloway,NJ        16 M         33:25.17 10:45 189/272   M 1-19:77/97     40.98     33:25.17  
 393.Pam Sharkey          ,                  22 F         33:25.43 10:45 201/396   F20-29:57/90     44.28     33:10.03  
 394.Peejay Baldomar      Mays Landing,NJ    28 M         33:27.42 10:46 190/272   M20-29:33/43     38.56     33:08.00  
 395.Josh Haeffner        ,                  16 M         33:29.09 10:46 191/272   M 1-19:78/97     40.90     32:58.64  
 396.Bethany Warlich      Leeds Point,NJ     16 F         33:29.33 10:46 202/396   F 1-19:44/68     45.70     32:59.61  
 397.Heather Schwarzenbac Ehc,NJ             38 F         33:31.08 10:47 203/396   F30-39:40/76     45.13     33:15.51  
 398.Jean Pitts           Halifax,MA         53 F         33:31.47 10:47 204/396   F50-59:12/54     51.93     33:18.97  
 399.Carol Sieber         Swainton,NJ        52 F         33:33.48 10:48 205/396   F50-59:13/54     51.22     33:27.24  
 400.Nicole Ducoin        Mt Laurel,NJ       21 F         33:34.30 10:48 206/396   F20-29:58/90     44.08     33:25.20  
 401.Sam Chorpenning      Egg Harbor City,NJ 14 M         33:34.51 10:48 192/272   M 1-19:79/97     42.26     33:34.51  
 402.Jeanne Mulroney      Mount Holly,NJ     46 F         33:35.30 10:48 207/396   F40-49:47/95     47.73     32:59.00  
 403.Andrea Slusher       Linwood,NJ         46 F         33:35.60 10:48 208/396   F40-49:48/95     47.72     33:34.71  
 404.Michael Lucca        Hammonton,NJ       40 M         33:36.75 10:49 193/272   M40-49:18/33     40.61     31:06.80  
 405.John Anastasi        Somers Point,NJ    68 M         33:36.84 10:49 194/272   M60-69:9/13      51.31     33:34.21  
 406.Debbie Rapone        Sewell,NJ          50 F         33:37.35 10:49 209/396   F50-59:14/54     49.86     31:07.52  
 407.Peggie Hasson-davis  Ventnor,NJ         44 F         33:38.51 10:49 210/396   F40-49:49/95     46.79     33:37.41  
 408.Marilyn Gerhardt     Margate,NJ         58 F         33:38.60 10:49 211/396   F50-59:15/54     55.29     33:30.65  
 409.Susann Hermes        Eht,NJ             32 F         33:39.02 10:49 212/396   F30-39:41/76     44.09     33:24.02  
 410.Samantha Shafer      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 14 F         33:39.11 10:49 213/396   F 1-19:45/68     46.69     33:22.73  
 411.Vincent Maione       Jackson,NJ         35 M         33:39.73 10:50 195/272   M30-39:32/43     39.15     33:23.37  
 412.Erin Masterson       Galloway,NJ        36 F         33:44.21 10:51 214/396   F30-39:42/76     44.45     33:28.44  
 413.Claire Lowe          Eht,NJ             26 F         33:45.55 10:51 215/396   F20-29:59/90     43.84     33:14.99  
 414.Brandon Olszewski    Cmch,NJ            15 M         33:47.14 10:52 196/272   M 1-19:80/97     41.21     33:47.14  
 415.Joe Hogan            Eht,NJ             15 M         33:47.43 10:52 197/272   M 1-19:81/97     41.20     33:47.43  
 416.Janice Bond          Eht,NJ             46 F         33:51.15 10:53 216/396   F40-49:50/95     47.36     33:41.96  
 417.Stephanie Gentile    Mays Landing,NJ    17 F         33:52.10 10:54 217/396   F 1-19:46/68     44.64     33:52.10  
 418.Kimberly Burtt       Eht,NJ             39 F         33:52.23 10:54 218/396   F30-39:43/76     44.89     33:39.74  
 419.Michelle Pszczolkows Eht,NJ             32 F         33:54.28 10:54 219/396   F30-39:44/76     43.76     33:21.32  
 420.Kathryn Schilling    Eht,NJ             28 F         33:55.12 10:55 220/396   F20-29:60/90     43.63     28:10.20  
 421.Mark Rider           Eht,NJ             33 M         33:55.87 10:55 198/272   M30-39:33/43     38.46     28:11.07  
 422.Nelson Crreno        ,                  32 M         34:00.14 10:56 199/272   M30-39:34/43     38.24     33:51.91  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 423.Karen Pierson        Pilesgrove,NJ      49 F         34:10.71 11:00 221/396   F40-49:51/95     48.45     33:55.70  
 424.Bill Talarico        ,                  53 M         34:11.07 11:00 200/272   M50-59:22/33     44.21     33:51.99  
 425.Laurie Josephsen     Galloway,NJ        22 F         34:12.84 11:00 222/396   F20-29:61/90     43.26     33:48.33  
 426.Desiree Sheppard     Millville,NJ       31 F         34:17.19 11:02 223/396   F30-39:45/76     43.21     33:43.19  
 427.Jane Hibschman       Millville,NJ       40 F         34:17.24 11:02 224/396   F40-49:52/95     44.60     33:43.96  
 428.Colleen Sorenson     ,                  39 F         34:18.41 11:02 225/396   F30-39:46/76     44.32     34:15.40  
   0.Sam Leone            ,                  37 M          0:00.00       0/272     M 0- 0:0/14       0.00      0:19.26  
 430.Kristi Collins       Somers Point,NJ    40 F   S     34:22.19 11:03 226/396   F40-49:53/95     44.49     34:18.69  
 431.Kathy Mongelluzzo    Newfield,NJ        56 F         34:22.98 11:03 227/396   F50-59:16/54     52.66     34:01.18  
 432.Beth Cheney          Pomona,NJ          43 F         34:23.55 11:04 228/396   F40-49:54/95     45.40     33:50.68  
 433.Judith Hone          Galloway,NJ        36 F         34:24.37 11:04 229/396   F30-39:47/76     43.58     34:12.21  
 434.Maria Notaro         Northfield,NJ      44 F         34:25.54 11:04 230/396   F40-49:55/95     45.73     34:07.73  
 435.Ed Plasky            Cherry Hill,NJ     65 M         34:31.62 11:06 201/272   M60-69:10/13     48.58     34:14.41  
 436.Daniel Lin           Absecon,NJ         15 M         34:33.16 11:07 202/272   M 1-19:82/97     40.29     33:57.75  
 437.Ana Careno           Absecon,NJ         57 F         34:33.33 11:07 231/396   F50-59:17/54     53.11     34:24.88  
 438.Florence Ross        Medford,NJ         57 F         34:35.61 11:08 232/396   F50-59:18/54     53.05     34:26.67  
 439.Maria Marine         Galloway,NJ        50 F         34:37.05 11:08 233/396   F50-59:19/54     48.43     34:29.54  
 440.Michelle Scott       Margate,NJ         41 F         34:48.70 11:12 234/396   F40-49:56/95     44.21     34:31.16  
 441.Kaitlyn Reyes        Galloway,NJ        17 F         34:49.50 11:12 235/396   F 1-19:47/68     43.41     34:49.50  
 442.Lisa Margiel         ,                  35 F         34:53.03 11:13 236/396   F30-39:48/76     42.84     34:48.76  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/272     M 0- 0:0/14       0.00      0:05.44  
 444.Daryl Shall          Arlington,VA       57 M         34:55.05 11:14 203/272   M50-59:23/33     44.76     34:24.82  
 445.Lori Stranges        Seaville,NJ        52 F         34:58.92 11:15 237/396   F50-59:20/54     49.14     34:32.50  
 446.Lisa Bee             Longport,NJ        45 F         34:59.20 11:15 238/396   F40-49:57/95     45.39     34:34.96  
 447.Stacey Marchel       Margate,NJ         42 F         34:59.65 11:15 239/396   F40-49:58/95     44.28     34:36.08  
 448.Teresa Palladino     Ventnor,NJ         47 F         35:01.35 11:16 240/396   F40-49:59/95     46.24     34:36.16  
 449.Paulina Harris       Ventnor,NJ         36 F         35:01.41 11:16 241/396   F30-39:49/76     42.81     34:33.89  
 450.Gina Patel           Erial,NJ           30 F         35:06.52 11:17 242/396   F30-39:50/76     42.17     34:42.90  
 451.Rose Petrecca        Eht,NJ             56 F         35:09.18 11:18 243/396   F50-59:21/54     51.51     35:01.59  
 452.Henry Notaro         Northfield,NJ      49 M         35:16.19 11:21 204/272   M40-49:19/33     41.48     35:16.19  
 453.Eric Jones           Pomona,NJ          14 M         35:16.42 11:21 205/272   M 1-19:83/97     40.23     34:38.00  
 454.Kim Di Venture       ,                  40 F         35:18.00 11:21 244/396   F40-49:60/95     43.32     35:07.69  
 455.Jenna Pitts          Halifax,MA         18 F         35:19.91 11:22 245/396   F 1-19:48/68     42.34     35:05.78  
 456.Jolene Figga         ,                  99 F         35:20.36 11:22 246/396   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     33:54.73  
 457.Lea Wellschleger     ,                  22 F         35:20.68 11:22 247/396   F20-29:62/90     41.87     35:05.73  
 458.Stefani Petrova      Northfield,NJ      14 F         35:23.90 11:23 248/396   F 1-19:49/68     44.39     35:15.96  
 459.Amy Quackenbush      Freehold,NJ        26 F         35:29.10 11:25 249/396   F20-29:63/90     41.71     35:23.49  
 460.Jennifer Bloch       Cherry Hill,NJ     31 F         35:29.98 11:25 250/396   F30-39:51/76     41.74     34:59.49  
 461.Jennifer Bruner      Northfield,NJ      28 F         35:31.66 11:26 251/396   F20-29:64/90     41.66     35:11.90  
 462.Amy Foulks           South Brunswick,NJ 36 F         35:32.34 11:26 252/396   F30-39:52/76     42.19     35:11.95  
 463.Maribeth Romanofsky  Eht,NJ             58 F         35:35.07 11:27 253/396   F50-59:22/54     52.28     35:08.33  
 464.Shelley Safer        Margate,NJ         56 F   S     35:36.96 11:27 254/396   F50-59:23/54     50.84     35:10.67  
 465.Katie Farrington     Farmingdale,NJ     28 F         35:37.54 11:27 255/396   F20-29:65/90     41.54     35:31.07  
 466.Jaclyn Somodi        Jackson,NJ         29 F         35:37.59 11:27 256/396   F20-29:66/90     41.54     35:30.69  
 467.Jessica Somodi       Howell,NJ          27 F         35:37.59 11:27 257/396   F20-29:67/90     41.54     35:31.84  
 468.Rachel Brogen        Millville,NJ       23 F         35:44.58 11:30 258/396   F20-29:68/90     41.41     35:37.87  
 469.Jonathan Czarnecki   Medford,NJ         15 M         35:45.93 11:30 206/272   M 1-19:84/97     38.93     35:09.44  
 470.Sarabeth Rowland     Delran,NJ          30 F         35:46.49 11:30 259/396   F30-39:53/76     41.38     35:23.40  
 471.Dennis Neville       Ocean View,NJ      15 M         35:53.69 11:33 207/272   M 1-19:85/97     38.79     35:18.43  
 472.Jenna Sterling       Galloway,NJ        17 F         35:58.57 11:34 260/396   F 1-19:50/68     42.02     35:58.57  
 473.Diana Gurwicz        Eht,NJ             40 F         36:01.16 11:35 261/396   F40-49:61/95     42.46     35:36.00  
 474.Kimberly Shipman     Mays Landing,NJ    30 F         36:02.44 11:35 262/396   F30-39:54/76     41.08     35:30.09  
 475.Nick Ventura         Eht,NJ             16 M         36:05.00 11:36 208/272   M 1-19:86/97     37.96     35:28.07  
 476.Kelly Astin          Atlantic City,NJ   29 F         36:05.82 11:37 263/396   F20-29:69/90     41.00     35:33.21  
 477.Jesenia Rodriguez    Mays Landing,NJ    34 F         36:09.32 11:38 264/396   F30-39:55/76     41.21     35:56.87  
 478.Erica Vasallo        ,                  22 F         36:11.00 11:38 265/396   F20-29:70/90     40.90     35:56.86  
 479.Taylor Parker        ,                  16 F         36:11.48 11:38 266/396   F 1-19:51/68     42.29     35:20.90  
 480.Erin Mccartney       Somers Point,NJ    35 F         36:11.53 11:38 267/396   F30-39:56/76     41.29     35:59.29  
 481.Morgan Mccolgan      Egg Harbor,NJ      16 F         36:11.90 11:39 268/396   F 1-19:52/68     42.28     35:21.44  
 482.Mitchell Gurwicz     Eht,NJ             41 M         36:15.80 11:40 209/272   M40-49:20/33     37.92     35:49.71  
 483.Alex Bala            Lincroft,NJ        34 M         36:16.69 11:40 210/272   M30-39:35/43     36.14     35:38.99  
 484.Tina Petinga         Galloway,NJ        37 F         36:17.96 11:40 269/396   F30-39:57/76     41.48     36:09.63  
 485.Joseph Tordella      Ocean City,NJ      16 M         36:19.79 11:41 211/272   M 1-19:87/97     37.70     35:42.26  
 486.Denise Tamuts        Northfield,NJ      55 F         36:32.84 11:45 270/396   F50-59:24/54     48.89     36:21.32  
 487.Dorie Jones          Williamstown,NJ    56 F         36:33.37 11:45 271/396   F50-59:25/54     49.53     36:22.03  
 488.Andrew Brown         Hummelstown,PA     30 M         36:36.07 11:46 212/272   M30-39:36/43     35.33     35:59.99  
 489.Amanda Brown         Hammelstown,PA     29 F         36:36.56 11:46 272/396   F20-29:71/90     40.43     36:00.98  
 490.Tara Thomson-triant  Manahawkin,NJ      33 F         36:38.29 11:47 273/396   F30-39:58/76     40.57     36:16.61  
 491.Candice Ermilio      ,                  28 F         36:38.29 11:47 274/396   F20-29:72/90     40.40     36:17.30  
 492.Brianna Dendler      Galloway,NJ        17 F         36:44.95 11:49 275/396   F 1-19:53/68     41.14     36:23.90  
 493.Patti Dowling        Somers Point,NJ    52 F         36:47.92 11:50 276/396   F50-59:26/54     46.71     36:36.52  
 494.Kira Reinwalds-pepek Northfield,NJ      22 F         36:59.23 11:54 277/396   F20-29:73/90     40.01     36:50.26  
 495.Albena Ammann        Ventnor,NJ         28 F         37:01.34 11:54 278/396   F20-29:74/90     39.98     36:54.03  
 496.Thea Dendler         Galloway,NJ        43 F         37:02.32 11:55 279/396   F40-49:62/95     42.15     36:41.56  
 497.Laurie Egric         Ventnor,NJ         45 F         37:04.40 11:55 280/396   F40-49:63/95     42.84     37:02.01  
 498.Allyson Foulks       Manahawkin,NJ      26 F         37:07.79 11:57 281/396   F20-29:75/90     39.86     36:48.07  
 499.Michael Sneed        Newtown,PA         28 M         37:08.32 11:57 213/272   M20-29:34/43     34.74     36:47.07  
 500.Marina Muncan        ,                  28 F         37:08.42 11:57 282/396   F20-29:76/90     39.85     37:08.42  
 501.Karlton Borlandoe    ,                  57 M   S     37:08.90 11:57 214/272   M50-59:24/33     42.07     36:42.10  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 502.Wendy Lavigna        Absecon,NJ         36 F   S     37:19.94 12:00 283/396   F30-39:59/76     40.17     36:51.90  
 503.Mark Lavigna         Absecon,NJ         41 M         37:20.26 12:01 215/272   M40-49:21/33     36.83     36:51.15  
 504.Hollie Madamba       Linwood,NJ         42 F         37:29.21 12:03 284/396   F40-49:64/95     41.34     37:26.16  
 505.Kandice Carlson      Little Egg Harb,NJ 24 F         37:30.65 12:04 285/396   F20-29:77/90     39.46     37:11.71  
 506.Dawn Ball            Johnstown,OH       28 F         37:43.12 12:08 286/396   F20-29:78/90     39.24     37:10.30  
 507.Isabel Alen          Linwood,NJ         49 F         37:54.94 12:12 287/396   F40-49:65/95     43.68     37:32.85  
 508.David Kane           ,                  45 M         37:55.44 12:12 216/272   M40-49:22/33     37.38     37:33.57  
 509.Janice Cambron       Eht,NJ             61 F         38:07.77 12:16 288/396   F60-69:5/9       50.88     38:03.25  
 510.Allison Monroe       Northfield,NJ      36 F         38:14.43 12:18 289/396   F30-39:60/76     39.21     37:39.08  
 511.Lisa Davis           Linwood,NJ         38 F         38:14.46 12:18 290/396   F30-39:61/76     39.55     38:02.57  
 512.Susan Defrancesco    Cherry Hill,NJ     50 F         38:15.31 12:18 291/396   F50-59:27/54     43.82     38:03.93  
 513.Mary Reaves          Eht,NJ             46 F   S     38:17.23 12:19 292/396   F40-49:66/95     41.87     38:09.77  
 514.Ryan Carlin          Galloway,NJ        15 M         38:17.75 12:19 217/272   M 1-19:88/97     36.35     38:17.75  
 515.Michael Belfield     ,                  54 M         38:17.82 12:19 218/272   M50-59:25/33     39.79     37:44.85  
 516.Maryann Lewis        Newtown,PA         59 F         38:20.34 12:20 293/396   F50-59:28/54     49.19     38:04.96  
 517.Susan Wolf           ,                  52 F         38:22.50 12:21 294/396   F50-59:29/54     44.79     37:40.64  
 518.Randy Turenne        Brigantine,NJ      40 M         38:26.69 12:22 219/272   M40-49:23/33     35.50     38:09.99  
 519.Cody Taintor         Eht,NJ             15 M         38:26.86 12:22 220/272   M 1-19:89/97     36.21     37:49.80  
 520.Mckenna Grant        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 16 F         38:27.05 12:22 295/396   F 1-19:54/68     39.80     37:49.62  
 521.Jacqueline Andrews   Linwood,NJ         46 F         38:36.30 12:25 296/396   F40-49:67/95     41.53     38:20.13  
 522.Diane Neustadter     Voorhees,NJ        56 F         38:51.80 12:30 297/396   F50-59:30/54     46.59     38:28.97  
 523.Nicole Hone          Galloway,NJ        39 F         38:53.30 12:30 298/396   F30-39:62/76     39.10     38:40.45  
 524.Christina Jones      Mays Landing,NJ    28 F         39:26.78 12:41 299/396   F20-29:79/90     37.52     29:44.76  
 525.Frank Perez          Galloway,NJ        29 M         39:36.45 12:44 221/272   M20-29:35/43     32.60     38:57.46  
 526.Jayssa Hermes        Galloway,NJ        20 F         39:36.53 12:44 300/396   F20-29:80/90     37.38     38:57.93  
 527.David Shapiro        Atlantic City,NJ   26 M         39:44.69 12:47 222/272   M20-29:36/43     32.46     39:32.56  
 528.Beth Mclaughlin      Leeds Point,NJ     54 F         39:55.78 12:51 301/396   F50-59:31/54     44.17     39:47.59  
 529.Cristine Dell-prisco Galloway,NJ        42 F         40:01.57 12:52 302/396   F40-49:68/95     38.71     39:52.64  
 530.Margaret Carnathan   Coatesville,PA     52 F         40:12.04 12:56 303/396   F50-59:32/54     42.76     39:14.72  
 531.Laurette Beaulieu    Barrington,NH      53 F         40:12.12 12:56 304/396   F50-59:33/54     43.31     39:14.70  
 532.Robert Lewis         Newtown,PA         59 M         40:16.96 12:57 223/272   M50-59:26/33     39.47     40:00.43  
 533.Catie Scardino       Hammonton,NJ       26 F         40:21.07 12:59 305/396   F20-29:81/90     36.68     37:07.31  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 534.Joe Iovanisci        ,                  38 M         40:39.99 13:05 224/272   M30-39:37/43     33.07     40:39.99  
 535.Elizabeth Angelastro Cherry Hill,NJ     44 F         40:47.21 13:07 306/396   F40-49:69/95     38.59     40:35.29  
 536.Louise Nunan         Ocean City,NJ      44 F         40:49.61 13:08 307/396   F40-49:70/95     38.56     40:48.61  
 537.Edward Worton        West Atlantic C,NJ 14 M         41:14.13 13:16 225/272   M 1-19:90/97     34.41     40:37.92  
 538.Karen Murphy         Eht,NJ             40 F         41:15.92 13:16 308/396   F40-49:71/95     37.06     41:02.71  
 539.Patrick Russomanno   Medford,NJ         15 M         41:19.83 13:18 226/272   M 1-19:91/97     33.68     40:44.47  
 540.Samantha Irvin       Galloway,NJ        15 F         41:38.95 13:24 309/396   F 1-19:55/68     37.21     41:17.59  
 541.Casey Goodwin        Eht,NJ             15 F         41:39.27 13:24 310/396   F 1-19:56/68     37.20     41:21.68  
 542.Karen Miller         Brigantine,NJ      28 F         41:56.10 13:29 311/396   F20-29:82/90     35.29     41:38.55  
 543.Cristian Moreno      Ventnor City,NJ    15 M         42:00.95 13:31 227/272   M 1-19:92/97     33.13     42:00.95  
 544.Kyle Marella         Hammonton,NJ       31 M         42:20.98 13:37 228/272   M30-39:38/43     30.61     42:10.58  
 545.Francesca Magri      Phila.,PA          27 F         42:22.34 13:38 312/396   F20-29:83/90     34.93     42:22.34  
 546.Michael Pelosi       Margate,NJ         30 M         42:34.33 13:42 229/272   M30-39:39/43     30.38     42:34.33  
 547.Joanna Persiano      Ventnor,NJ         19 F         42:49.65 13:47 313/396   F 1-19:57/68     34.69     42:49.65  
 548.Tanya Philippou      Absecon,NJ         39 F         42:57.06 13:49 314/396   F30-39:63/76     35.40     42:21.63  
 549.Beverly Graham Foy   Atlantic City,NJ   50 F         42:57.19 13:49 315/396   F50-59:34/54     39.03     42:17.31  
 550.Patti Jordon         ,                  51 F         43:23.24 13:57 316/396   F50-59:35/54     39.12     43:23.24  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 551.Charles Gowdy        ,                  28 M         43:38.00 14:02 230/272   M20-29:37/43     29.57     43:36.18  
 552.Marlene Goldberg     Margate,NJ         61 F   S     43:44.14 14:04 317/396   F60-69:6/9       44.36     43:38.16  
 553.Mary Kasper          ,                  42 F         44:05.10 14:11 318/396   F40-49:72/95     35.15     43:46.02  
 554.Patricia Goldstein   Margate,NJ         66 F         44:21.81 14:16 319/396   F60-69:7/9       47.09     44:00.74  
 555.Andrew Ciurczak      Petersburg,NJ      14 M         44:24.34 14:17 231/272   M 1-19:93/97     31.96     44:21.16  
 556.Brenda Lawn          Eht,NJ             52 F         44:27.64 14:18 320/396   F50-59:36/54     38.66     43:47.63  
 557.Devon Williams       Eht,NJ             33 F         44:28.06 14:18 321/396   F30-39:64/76     33.43     43:48.33  
 558.Joan Seltzer         Margate,NJ         75 F         44:38.33 14:22 322/396   F70-98:1/2       54.33     44:25.39  
 559.Roy Molfover         ,                  14 M         44:44.86 14:24 232/272   M 1-19:94/97     31.71     44:18.72  
 560.Al Borzi             Atlantic City,NJ   56 M         44:52.91 14:26 233/272   M50-59:27/33     34.53     44:19.43  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/272     M 0- 0:0/14       0.00      0:21.82  
 562.Edward Hanna         Atlantic City,NJ   36 M         44:53.40 14:26 234/272   M30-39:40/43     29.54     44:46.94  
 563.Alivia Scott         Margate,NJ         13 F         44:53.54 14:26 323/396   F 1-19:58/68     35.58     44:34.16  
 564.Heather Scott        Margate,NJ         37 F         44:53.75 14:26 324/396   F30-39:65/76     33.54     44:35.45  
 565.Susan Bailey         Brigantine,NJ      48 F         44:54.03 14:27 325/396   F40-49:73/95     36.46     38:30.40  
 566.Kelly Gross          Phila.,PA          23 F         45:03.42 14:30 326/396   F20-29:84/90     32.85     45:02.68  
 567.Franco Spano         Mays Landing,NJ    40 M         45:17.86 14:34 235/272   M40-49:24/33     30.13     45:15.16  
 568.Jennifer Mclean      Ventnor,NJ         45 F         45:43.99 14:43 327/396   F40-49:74/95     34.73     45:23.71  
 569.Paul Mclean          Ventnor,NJ         46 M         45:44.62 14:43 236/272   M40-49:25/33     31.24     45:25.22  
 570.Patricia Diamond     Northfield,NJ      58 F         46:09.80 14:51 328/396   F50-59:37/54     40.30     45:39.55  
 571.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     41 F         46:12.17 14:52 329/396   F40-49:75/95     33.31     46:10.25  
 572.Karen Brundage-johns Eht,NJ             53 F         46:13.73 14:52 330/396   F50-59:38/54     37.66     46:03.46  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 573.Kevin Mchenry        Pittsgrove,NJ      17 M         46:39.10 15:00 237/272   M 1-19:95/97     28.95     46:36.87  
 574.John Cronin          Absecon,NJ         54 M         46:43.47 15:02 238/272   M50-59:28/33     32.62     46:43.47  
 575.Corey Wagner         Eht,NJ             16 M         47:07.87 15:10 239/272   M 1-19:96/97     29.06     46:53.05  
 576.Katie Corcoran       Atlantic City,NJ   30 F         47:09.90 15:10 331/396   F30-39:66/76     31.39     47:05.51  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/272     M 0- 0:0/14       0.00      0:01.77  
 578.Elizabeth Baker      Berlin,NJ          54 F         47:20.48 15:14 332/396   F50-59:39/54     37.25     46:42.21  
 579.James Baker          Maplewood,         54 M         47:26.81 15:16 240/272   M50-59:29/33     32.12     46:47.36  
 580.Falon Irwin          Galloway,NJ        15 F         47:27.75 15:16 333/396   F 1-19:59/68     32.65     47:27.75  
 581.Deena Drozd          ,                  15 F         47:28.04 15:16 334/396   F 1-19:60/68     32.65     45:45.05  
 582.Kayla Hope           Ehc,NJ             16 F         47:28.50 15:16 335/396   F 1-19:61/68     32.24     47:28.50  
 583.Margaret Mancuso     ,                  51 F         47:28.76 15:16 336/396   F50-59:40/54     35.75     46:56.57  
 584.Sam Allern           ,                  15 F         47:30.65 15:17 337/396   F 1-19:62/68     32.62     45:53.28  
 585.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         41 M         47:32.53 15:18 241/272   M40-49:26/33     28.93     47:29.96  
 586.Christine Dollard    Eht,NJ             31 F         47:43.61 15:21 338/396   F30-39:67/76     31.04     47:42.98  
 587.Brian Moldoner       ,                  49 M         47:55.10 15:25 242/272   M40-49:27/33     30.53     47:54.83  
 588.Bonnie Aiello        Hammonton,NJ       60 F         48:08.11 15:29 339/396   F60-69:8/9       39.73     47:32.64  
 589.Anthony Aiello       Hammonton,NJ       62 M         48:08.31 15:29 243/272   M60-69:11/13     33.91     47:33.10  
 590.Jo Ann Palotta       ,                  46 F         48:14.33 15:31 340/396   F40-49:76/95     33.23     47:33.23  
 591.Deborah Weiner       Margate,NJ         54 F         48:42.43 15:40 341/396   F50-59:41/54     36.21     48:42.43  
 592.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    48 F         48:47.76 15:42 342/396   F40-49:77/95     33.55     48:46.51  
 593.Sharon Kass          ,                  48 F         48:57.08 15:45 343/396   F40-49:78/95     33.44     48:29.39  
 594.Adam Molooner        ,                  18 M         48:57.50 15:45 244/272   M 1-19:97/97     27.25     48:29.13  
 595.Susan Maven          Absecon,NJ         49 F         48:59.84 15:46 344/396   F40-49:79/95     33.80     48:05.03  
 596.Sharon Jones         ,                  51 F         49:01.54 15:46 345/396   F50-59:42/54     34.62     48:06.30  
 597.Pamela Knight        Doylestown,PA      39 F         49:19.23 15:52 346/396   F30-39:68/76     30.83     48:45.00  
 598.Trish Meyers         Mt. Bethel,PA      39 F         49:19.30 15:52 347/396   F30-39:69/76     30.83     48:45.32  
 599.Juliana Stanley      ,                  55 F         49:24.95 15:54 348/396   F50-59:43/54     36.16     48:45.45  
 600.Dorge Taintor        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 41 F         49:29.44 15:55 349/396   F40-49:80/95     31.10     48:57.06  
 601.Chris Baylinson      Margate,NJ         48 M         49:33.53 15:57 245/272   M40-49:28/33     29.29     49:28.18  
 602.Cheryl Hamer         Galloway,NJ        52 F         49:37.32 15:58 350/396   F50-59:44/54     34.64     47:25.59  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 603.Caitlyn Cohen        Galloway,NJ        14 F         49:54.02 16:03 351/396   F 1-19:63/68     31.49     49:54.02  
 604.Megan Razukas        Galloway,NJ        15 F         49:54.89 16:03 352/396   F 1-19:64/68     31.05     49:36.13  
 605.Alex Spegal          Leeds Point,NJ     15 F         49:54.94 16:03 353/396   F 1-19:65/68     31.05     49:54.94  
 606.Sonia Rubillo        Galloway,NJ        15 F         49:54.99 16:03 354/396   F 1-19:66/68     31.05     49:54.99  
 607.Irene Doucy          Middletown,DE      46 F         49:58.66 16:05 355/396   F40-49:81/95     32.08     49:58.66  
 608.Sharon Garrison      Somers Point,NJ    49 F         50:24.99 16:13 356/396   F40-49:82/95     32.85     50:24.99  
 609.Bernadette Mease     ,                  38 F         50:35.75 16:17 357/396   F30-39:70/76     29.89     50:27.99  
 610.Steven Shaughnessy   Minotola,NJ        27 M         50:42.94 16:19 246/272   M20-29:38/43     25.44     50:31.30  
 611.Marylou Ferry        ,                  50 F         50:44.20 16:19 358/396   F50-59:45/54     33.04     50:37.98  
 612.Paul Talarico        Northfield,NJ      47 M         50:46.20 16:20 247/272   M40-49:29/33     28.36     50:32.52  
 613.Lori Huleb Guck      ,                  49 F         51:27.41 16:33 359/396   F40-49:83/95     32.18     51:26.35  
 614.Gary Morey           Eht,NJ             56 M         51:33.40 16:35 248/272   M50-59:30/33     30.06     51:06.71  
 615.Andrea Capito        Marmora,NJ         35 F         52:16.06 16:49 360/396   F30-39:71/76     28.59     52:09.53  
 616.Margaret Gansman     Maple Glen,PA      73 F   S     52:24.76 16:52 361/396   F70-98:2/2       44.67     52:05.14  
 617.Tara Rodgers         Tuckerton,NJ       33 F         52:28.78 16:53 362/396   F30-39:72/76     28.32     52:25.98  
 618.Katie Berry          Mt Laurel,NJ       22 F         52:30.73 16:54 363/396   F20-29:85/90     28.18     52:18.62  
 619.Terry Slattery       Galloway,NJ        52 F   S     52:36.33 16:55 364/396   F50-59:46/54     32.68     51:39.24  
 620.Daniel Maggi         Northfield,NJ      32 M         52:43.59 16:58 249/272   M30-39:41/43     24.66     52:37.73  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 621.Megan Woodring       Ocean City,NJ      30 F         52:52.64 17:01 365/396   F30-39:73/76     28.00     52:50.89  
 622.Carol Dupras         ,                  51 F         53:09.95 17:06 366/396   F50-59:47/54     31.93     52:59.89  
 623.Beth Pinero          ,                  53 F         53:22.44 17:10 367/396   F50-59:48/54     32.62     53:17.24  
 624.Pam Capasso          Williamstown,NJ    46 F         53:23.86 17:11 368/396   F40-49:84/95     30.02     53:11.62  
 625.Dan Campbell         Margate,NJ         49 M         53:29.27 17:12 250/272   M40-49:30/33     27.35     53:18.32  
 626.Victor Chang         Galloway,NJ        25 M         53:39.44 17:16 251/272   M20-29:39/43     24.04     53:16.14  
 627.Norman Mc Coy Jr     ,                  47 M         54:07.35 17:25 252/272   M40-49:31/33     26.61     53:25.01  
 628.Andy Mage            Somers Point,NJ    27 M         54:15.80 17:27 253/272   M20-29:40/43     23.77     54:02.85  
 629.Jennifer Whittaker   Galloway,NJ        42 F         54:16.64 17:28 369/396   F40-49:85/95     28.55     53:35.05  
 630.Tracy Simone         ,                  47 F         54:22.74 17:30 370/396   F40-49:86/95     29.78     54:11.84  
 631.Tanya Cain           Eht,NJ             45 F         54:45.84 17:37 371/396   F40-49:87/95     29.00     54:05.85  
 632.Dana Schwarzenbach   Ehc,NJ             42 F         54:53.57 17:40 372/396   F40-49:88/95     28.23     54:01.11  
 633.Edward Masterson     Galloway,NJ        39 M         54:53.75 17:40 254/272   M30-39:42/43     24.68     54:01.74  
 634.Joe Defoney          Seaville,NJ        57 M         55:11.97 17:45 255/272   M50-59:31/33     28.31     54:48.92  
 635.Robert Master        Chester Heights,PA 52 M         55:15.96 17:47 256/272   M50-59:32/33     27.12     54:48.18  
 636.Melanie Lehneis      Ehc,NJ             64 F         55:32.73 17:52 373/396   F60-69:9/9       36.49     54:39.50  
 637.Heather Scott        Red Bank,NJ        15 F         55:35.51 17:53 374/396   F 1-19:67/68     27.88     55:13.14  
 638.Carol Kiniry         Eht,NJ             50 F         55:43.74 17:56 375/396   F50-59:49/54     30.08     55:21.29  
 639.Chris Scott          ,                  48 M         55:53.32 17:59 257/272   M40-49:32/33     25.97     55:30.80  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 640.Charles Alxander     ,                  25 M         56:07.77 18:03 258/272   M20-29:41/43     22.98     55:36.41  
 641.Nicholas Alexander   ,                  22 M         56:08.29 18:04 259/272   M20-29:42/43     22.99     55:37.18  
 642.Dawn Belamarich      Atlantic City,NJ   28 F         56:12.87 18:05 376/396   F20-29:86/90     26.33     56:10.31  
 643.Eric Goldstein       Margate City,NJ    42 M         56:25.55 18:09 260/272   M40-49:33/33     24.56     56:13.42  
 644.Erick Mcallister     Linwood,NJ         35 M         56:46.90 18:16 261/272   M30-39:43/43     23.21     56:01.17  
 645.Erin Mcallister      Linwood,NJ         33 F         56:47.16 18:16 377/396   F30-39:74/76     26.18     56:02.83  
 646.Richelle Evegue      ,                  28 F         57:01.17 18:21 378/396   F20-29:87/90     25.96     56:20.64  
 647.Maikol Olaya         Phila.,PA          22 M         57:13.06 18:24 262/272   M20-29:43/43     22.55     51:17.38  
 648.Maria Panico         Ehc,NJ             26 F         57:13.74 18:25 379/396   F20-29:88/90     25.86     57:08.84  
 649.Karen Wagner         Eht,NJ             40 F         57:22.88 18:28 380/396   F40-49:89/95     26.65     57:08.45  
 650.Stephanie Davies Kah Atlantic City,NJ   39 F         57:26.03 18:29 381/396   F30-39:75/76     26.47     55:51.70  
 651.Cherie Williams      Atlantic City,NJ   41 F         57:26.21 18:29 382/396   F40-49:90/95     26.79     55:51.23  
 652.Stephen Cohen        Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M U       57:45.58 18:35 263/272   M50-59:33/33     26.38     57:23.77  
 653.Shanna Hu            Somers Point,NJ    23 F         57:47.14 18:35 383/396   F20-29:89/90     25.61     57:13.67  
 654.Sarah Griffith       Linwood,NJ         53 F         57:52.46 18:37 384/396   F50-59:50/54     30.08     57:31.62  
 655.Diane Santos         Somers Point,NJ    53 F         58:15.62 18:45 385/396   F50-59:51/54     29.88     57:48.82  
 656.Barbara Wilson       Northfield,NJ      53 F         58:15.67 18:45 386/396   F50-59:52/54     29.88     57:49.56  
 657.Martin Spector       Longport,NJ        66 M         59:00.76 18:59 264/272   M60-69:12/13     28.69     58:52.92  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 658.Andrea Loutfy        Eht,NJ             44 F         59:21.79 19:06 387/396   F40-49:91/95     26.52     59:13.03  
 659.Linda Schrading      Galloway,NJ        46 F         59:22.69 19:06 388/396   F40-49:92/95     27.00     59:02.96  
 660.Alexandria Tom       Livingston,NJ      23 F         59:23.65 19:06 389/396   F20-29:90/90     24.92     58:40.17  
 661.Adrienne Pedersen    Mays Landing,NJ    15 F         59:46.91 19:14 390/396   F 1-19:68/68     25.92     59:23.80  
 662.Beth Torsiello       ,                  52 F   S     59:48.31 19:14 391/396   F50-59:53/54     28.74     59:43.09  
 663.Peggy Robins         Northfield,NJ      44 F       1:01:00.36 19:38 392/396   F40-49:93/95     25.80   1:00:29.88  
 664.Maureen Siman        Galloway,NJ        48 F   S   1:01:11.26 19:41 393/396   F40-49:94/95     26.76   1:00:29.90  
 665.Kim Didonna          Eht,NJ             41 F       1:01:29.90 19:47 394/396   F40-49:95/95     25.02   1:01:11.41  
 666.Sonya Rosa           Berlin,NJ          37 F       1:01:38.69 19:50 395/396   F30-39:76/76     24.42   1:01:31.35  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 667.Karen Noa            Galloway,NJ        53 F       1:10:50.39 22:48 396/396   F50-59:54/54     24.58   1:09:57.12  

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 668.Rick Levenque        Northfield,NJ      67 M       1:25:29.03 27:30 265/272   M60-69:13/13     19.99   1:24:49.61  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Adrian Blincoe       Bryn Mawr,PA       31 M             44   14:28.82   4:40
   2.Karl Savage          Ardmore,PA         31 M            502   15:42.76   5:03
   3.Zachary Zipf         Newfield,NJ        18 M            625   18:12.27   5:52
   4.Will Krause          ,                  15 M            724   18:25.03   5:56
   5.Jared Lopez          Absecon,NJ         14 M            682   19:00.65   6:07
   6.Ed Fonte             ,                  35 M            836   19:04.81   6:08
   7.Joseph Lucchio       Manahawkin,NJ      24 M            326   19:14.36   6:12
   8.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   52 M            741   19:37.67   6:19
   9.Donnie Wyatt         Hampton,VA         57 M            622   20:54.50   6:44
  10.Vance Szabo          Bath,PA            35 M            567   21:24.36   6:53
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nikki Hamblin        ,                  22 F            824   16:48.22   5:24
   2.Steph Maxwell        Woodbine,NJ        30 F            718   18:56.26   6:06
   3.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F            350   20:22.42   6:33
   4.Katie Juniewicz      ,                  16 F            771   20:30.13   6:36
   5.Melissa Young        Broadview Netwo,   48 F         U  789   21:01.13   6:46
   6.Lainey Ludwig        ,                  18 F            833   21:54.87   7:03
   7.Bridget Pfeifer      Galloway,NJ        18 F            444   22:11.00   7:08
   8.Jenna Lombardo       ,                  22 F            808   22:57.70   7:23
   9.Maxine Daniels       ,                  27 F            703   23:04.13   7:25
  10.Ellen Procida-fisher Eht,NJ             39 F            454   23:22.50   7:31
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   52 M            741   19:37.67   6:19
   2.Donnie Wyatt         Hampton,VA         57 M            622   20:54.50   6:44
   3.Jeff Seelig          Absecon,NJ         43 M            711   21:55.14   7:03
   4.Jeff Vandenbussche   Eht,NJ             47 M            591   22:00.72   7:05
   5.Ronald Weiner        Margate,NJ         56 M            605   22:24.53   7:13
   6.George Shick         Eht,NJ             40 M            525   23:29.13   7:34
   7.David Ducoin         Mt Laurel,NJ       53 M            157   23:30.04   7:34
   8.Denny Shestack       ,                  46 M            817   23:37.59   7:36
   9.Roy Hill             ,                  54 M            749   23:42.14   7:38
  10.Jim Morgan           Absecon,NJ         44 M            392   24:24.74   7:51
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Melissa Young        Broadview Netwo,   48 F         U  789   21:01.13   6:46
   2.Cecilia Mccloskey    Ventnor,NJ         61 F            360   24:36.72   7:55
   3.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        52 F            754   24:43.11   7:57
   4.Barbara Stefanski    Brigantine,NJ      51 F            654   25:30.30   8:13
   5.Miriam Blake         Galloway,NJ        44 F             43   25:30.34   8:13
   6.Christine Cheney     Pomona,NJ          43 F             94   25:30.74   8:13
   7.Francosco Rose       ,                  41 F            777   25:52.87   8:20
   8.Sue Sharrey          ,                  46 F            787   26:20.37   8:29
   9.Kelly Kuhn           Galloway,NJ        40 F            294   28:27.84   9:10
  10.Karen Schwab         ,                  48 F            816   28:34.53   9:12

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zachary Zipf         Newfield,NJ        18 M    4       625   18:12.27   5:52   73.28%
   2.Will Krause          ,                  15 M    5       724   18:25.03   5:56   75.59%
   3.Jared Lopez          Absecon,NJ         14 M    7       682   19:00.65   6:07   74.64%
   4.Zeeshawn Ali         Galloway,NJ        16 M   18        11   21:42.28   6:59   63.10%
   5.Christian Feriozzi   Linwood,NJ         19 M   23       174   22:17.85   7:11   59.10%
   6.Kevin Motylinski     Shamone,NJ         17 M   25       393   22:34.72   7:16   59.83%
   7.Prachant Bradwell    Galloway,NJ        17 M   26        54   22:39.42   7:18   59.62%
   8.Bryan Duffy          ,                  16 M   27       870   22:45.03   7:19   60.20%
   9.Curtis Hamell        ,                  17 M   29       774   22:52.43   7:22   59.05%
  10.Tyler Cheng Shun Wan Somers Point,NJ    14 M   30       640   22:53.83   7:22   61.97%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Juniewicz      ,                  16 F   12       771   20:30.13   6:36   74.65%
   2.Lainey Ludwig        ,                  18 F   19       833   21:54.87   7:03   68.27%
   3.Bridget Pfeifer      Galloway,NJ        18 F   22       444   22:11.00   7:08   67.44%
   4.Morgan Shick         Eht,NJ             13 F   35       526   23:27.18   7:33   68.10%
   5.Katie Flournoy       ,                  14 F   56       758   24:28.64   7:53   64.19%
   6.Rachel Edwards       ,                  14 F   71       759   25:00.75   8:03   62.82%
   7.Christie Young       Galloway,NJ        17 F   98       623   25:44.67   8:17   58.72%
   8.Alana Storr          Brigantine,NJ      15 F  104       564   25:55.35   8:21   59.78%
   9.Amanda Kleuser       Galloway,NJ        17 F  118       287   26:26.07   8:30   57.19%
  10.Kelsea Shiner        Galloway,NJ        17 F  119       674   26:27.22   8:31   57.15%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Lucchio       Manahawkin,NJ      24 M    9       326   19:14.36   6:12   67.05%
   2.Joe Desalle          Linwood,NJ         25 M   17       138   21:33.91   6:56   59.82%
   3.Adam Busler          Longport,NJ        24 M   38        72   23:34.56   7:35   54.72%
   4.Chad Meyers          Somers Point,NJ    25 M   42       373   23:44.82   7:39   54.32%
   5.Kurt Hess            Little Egg Harb,NJ 28 M   46       772   24:07.77   7:46   53.47%
   6.Dave Ducoin          Mt Laurel,NJ       24 M   47       156   24:11.82   7:47   53.31%
   7.Brett Emmons         Lumberton,NJ       28 M   52       161   24:21.18   7:50   52.98%
   8.Kevin Desalle        Piscataway,NJ      29 M   57       140   24:34.83   7:55   52.53%
   9.Daniel Hagen         ,                  25 M   59       657   24:36.81   7:55   52.41%
  10.Justin Mabitad       Eht,NJ             23 M   63       329   24:47.04   7:59   52.05%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nikki Hamblin        ,                  22 F    3       824   16:48.22   5:24   88.08%
   2.Jenna Lombardo       ,                  22 F   31       808   22:57.70   7:23   64.46%
   3.Maxine Daniels       ,                  27 F   32       703   23:04.13   7:25   64.16%
   4.Kristen Fulmer       Brigantine,NJ      23 F   67       193   24:57.48   8:02   59.30%
   5.Jennifer Gardner     Margate,NJ         23 F   84       197   25:19.82   8:09   58.43%
   6.Jen Tucker           Sellersville,PA    20 F   85       587   25:20.80   8:09   58.41%
   7.Rachel Hunter        Marmora,NJ         23 F   86       259   25:21.59   8:10   58.36%
   8.Stephanie Anderson   Eht,NJ             28 F  103        15   25:53.10   8:20   57.18%
   9.Melissa Hunter       Marmora,NJ         23 F  109       260   26:00.65   8:22   56.90%
  10.Amy Delaplain        Ship Bottom,NJ     25 F  117       133   26:23.20   8:30   56.09%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adrian Blincoe       Bryn Mawr,PA       31 M    1        44   14:28.82   4:40   89.52%
   2.Karl Savage          Ardmore,PA         31 M    2       502   15:42.76   5:03   82.50%
   3.Ed Fonte             ,                  35 M    8       836   19:04.81   6:08   69.07%
   4.Vance Szabo          Bath,PA            35 M   15       567   21:24.36   6:53   61.57%
   5.Steve Angelini       ,                  39 M   16       746   21:28.10   6:55   63.11%
   6.Ej Botsis            ,                  34 M   28       881   22:51.10   7:21   57.37%
   7.Earle Collins        Somers Point,NJ    35 M   43       111   23:56.83   7:42   55.04%
   8.Peter Bowker         ,                  30 M   45       860   24:05.35   7:45   53.69%
   9.Jeff Lancater        Galloway,NJ        35 M   50       686   24:18.46   7:49   54.22%
  10.Joe Momroe           ,                  38 M   51       883   24:18.48   7:49   55.33%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steph Maxwell        Woodbine,NJ        30 F    6       718   18:56.26   6:06   78.17%
   2.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F   11       350   20:22.42   6:33   72.72%
   3.Ellen Procida-fisher Eht,NJ             39 F   34       454   23:22.50   7:31   65.05%
   4.Kristin Morell       ,                  32 F   39       877   23:37.55   7:36   62.79%
   5.Heather Gowdy        ,                  31 F   44       858   23:58.32   7:43   61.81%
   6.Elizabeth Dymond     Bath,PA            35 F   48       159   24:13.27   7:48   61.70%
   7.Julie Ferdas         Eht,NJ             36 F   49       173   24:13.82   7:48   61.88%
   8.Nancy Karp           ,                  30 F   79       716   25:15.52   8:08   58.61%
   9.Jeanne Seymour       ,                  39 F   94       744   25:32.04   8:13   59.55%
  10.Elizabeth Hunt-brots Longport,NJ        32 F  116       257   26:21.46   8:29   56.29%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Seelig          Absecon,NJ         43 M   20       711   21:55.14   7:03   63.69%
   2.Jeff Vandenbussche   Eht,NJ             47 M   21       591   22:00.72   7:05   65.42%
   3.George Shick         Eht,NJ             40 M   36       525   23:29.13   7:34   58.12%
   4.Denny Shestack       ,                  46 M   40       817   23:37.59   7:36   60.48%
   5.Jim Morgan           Absecon,NJ         44 M   54       392   24:24.74   7:51   57.63%
   6.Scott Sykes          ,                  44 M   73       776   25:04.37   8:04   56.11%
   7.Joel Sparano         Northfield,NJ      43 M  101       556   25:51.81   8:19   53.98%
   8.Scott Brown          ,                  48 M  105       793   25:57.68   8:21   55.91%
   9.Thomas Allen         Ventnor City,NJ    46 M  120    U  697   26:29.01   8:31   53.95%
  10.Brian Omalley        Sewell,NJ          43 M  125       419   26:37.41   8:34   52.44%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Young        Broadview Netwo,   48 F   14    U  789   21:01.13   6:46   77.89%
   2.Miriam Blake         Galloway,NJ        44 F   92        43   25:30.34   8:13   61.72%
   3.Christine Cheney     Pomona,NJ          43 F   93        94   25:30.74   8:13   61.20%
   4.Francosco Rose       ,                  41 F  102       777   25:52.87   8:20   59.46%
   5.Sue Sharrey          ,                  46 F  115       787   26:20.37   8:29   60.86%
   6.Kelly Kuhn           Galloway,NJ        40 F  190       294   28:27.84   9:10   53.73%
   7.Karen Schwab         ,                  48 F  196       816   28:34.53   9:12   57.29%
   8.Elizabeth Lands      ,                  41 F  199       869   28:36.84   9:13   53.78%
   9.Robin Stoloff        ,                  48 F  202       865   28:44.84   9:15   56.95%
  10.Dayna Kuhar          Washington,DC      41 F  219       761   29:10.83   9:24   52.74%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   52 M   10       741   19:37.67   6:19   76.37%
   2.Donnie Wyatt         Hampton,VA         57 M   13       622   20:54.50   6:44   74.75%
   3.Ronald Weiner        Margate,NJ         56 M   24       605   22:24.53   7:13   69.16%
   4.David Ducoin         Mt Laurel,NJ       53 M   37       157   23:30.04   7:34   64.31%
   5.Roy Hill             ,                  54 M   41       749   23:42.14   7:38   64.29%
   6.Anthony Rizzetta     Eht,NJ             50 M   61       476   24:43.56   7:57   59.65%
   7.Harry J Negro        Bensalem,PA        54 M   97       400   25:42.49   8:16   59.28%
   8.Matt Wristbridge     Mays Landing,NJ    54 M  124       621   26:35.32   8:33   57.31%
   9.Craig Argus          Atlantic City,NJ   53 M  137        21   27:03.97   8:43   55.84%
  10.Ed Gerhardt          Atlantic City,NJ   53 M  160       203   27:53.48   8:59   54.18%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        52 F   60       754   24:43.11   7:57   69.54%
   2.Barbara Stefanski    Brigantine,NJ      51 F   91       654   25:30.30   8:13   66.55%
   3.Susan Liberto        Blue Anchor,NJ     54 F  217       314   29:09.29   9:23   60.49%
   4.Mary Siracusa        Ventnor,NJ         53 F  231       533   29:27.11   9:29   59.11%
   5.Linda Eremus         Egg Harbor,NJ      58 F  236S      163   29:30.91   9:30   63.03%
   6.Lori Herndon         Brigantine,NJ      50 F  277       850   30:23.37   9:47   55.17%
   7.Kate Mattleman       Margate,NJ         52 F  288       352   30:37.04   9:51   56.14%
   8.Mariann Davis        ,                  57 F  319       853   31:05.11  10:00   59.03%
   9.Gloria Mooney        Galloway,NJ        50 F  336       386   31:26.51  10:07   53.32%
  10.Christine Hubinger   Royal Palm Beac,FL 52 F  338S      254   31:29.39  10:08   54.59%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Amodeo          Margate,NJ         60 M  141        13   27:10.89   8:45   59.01%
   2.Gene Siracusa        Ventnor,NJ         60 M  206       534   28:54.17   9:18   55.49%
   3.Russell Batorf       ,                  60 M  235       762   29:29.83   9:30   54.37%
   4.Walter Cherwony      Blue Bell,PA       67 M  298        97   30:48.47   9:55   55.46%
   5.Jim Dine             Eht,NJ             67 M  304       148   30:54.27   9:57   55.29%
   6.Mark Gross           ,                  62 M  305       863   30:55.11   9:57   52.80%
   7.Art Camiolo          Sewell,NJ          64 M  374        76   32:43.12  10:32   50.80%
   8.Paul Szabo           Eht,NJ             66 M  379       568   33:03.00  10:38   51.22%
   9.John Anastasi        Somers Point,NJ    68 M  405        14   33:36.84  10:49   51.31%
  10.Ed Plasky            Cherry Hill,NJ     65 M  435       449   34:31.62  11:07   48.58%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cecilia Mccloskey    Ventnor,NJ         61 F   58       360   24:36.72   7:55   78.82%
   2.Joan Ryan            ,                  61 F  247       828   29:42.42   9:34   65.30%
   3.Janet Grossman       Margate,NJ         61 F  286       220   30:34.60   9:50   63.45%
   4.Sheila Friedman      Margate,NJ         60 F  361       192   32:13.01  10:22   59.37%
   5.Janice Cambron       Eht,NJ             61 F  509        75   38:07.77  12:16   50.88%
   6.Marlene Goldberg     Margate,NJ         61 F  552S      212   43:44.14  14:05   44.36%
   7.Patricia Goldstein   Margate,NJ         66 F  554       214   44:21.81  14:17   47.09%
   8.Bonnie Aiello        Hammonton,NJ       60 F  588         5   48:08.11  15:30   39.73%
   9.Melanie Lehneis      Ehc,NJ             64 F  636       307   55:32.73  17:53   36.49%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Philip Steel Jr      Philadelphia,PA    76 M  188       726   28:24.26   9:09   67.92%
   2.Bob Harron           ,                  71 M  256       763   29:59.28   9:39   59.50%
   3.Tony Desalle         Linwood,NJ         70 M  303       139   30:53.36   9:57   57.06%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joan Seltzer         Margate,NJ         75 F  558       517   44:38.33  14:22   54.33%
   2.Margaret Gansman     Maple Glen,PA      73 F  616S      196   52:24.76  16:52   44.67%


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laurie Carter        ,                  99 F  355       896   32:04.32  10:19    0.00%
   2.Jolene Figga         ,                  99 F  456       899   35:20.36  11:22    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SURVIVOR Special Category Results
SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN MALE SURVIVOR            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Karlton Borlandoe    ,                  57 M   S      760   37:08.90  11:57

SHIRLEY MAE 5K RUN FEMALE SURVIVOR            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Linda Eremus         Egg Harbor,NJ      58 F   S      163   29:30.91   9:30
   2.Ellen Cohen          Goshen,NY          48 F   S      675   30:24.47   9:47
   3.Renee Rodio          Folsom,NJ          46 F   S      478   30:31.26   9:49
   4.Gloria Matthews      Somers Point,NJ    45 F   S      351   30:39.46   9:52
   5.Christine Hubinger   Royal Palm Beac,FL 52 F   S      254   31:29.39  10:08
   6.Terry Brown          Mays Landing,NJ    32 F   S       62   31:34.56  10:10
   7.Catherine Simone     Atlantic City,NJ   47 F   S      531   31:34.81  10:10
   8.Kristi Collins       Somers Point,NJ    40 F   S      110   34:22.19  11:04
   9.Shelley Safer        Margate,NJ         56 F   S      495   35:36.96  11:28
  10.Wendy Lavigna        Absecon,NJ         36 F   S      305   37:19.94  12:01
  11.Mary Reaves          Eht,NJ             46 F   S      461   38:17.23  12:19
  12.Marlene Goldberg     Margate,NJ         61 F   S      212   43:44.14  14:05
  13.Margaret Gansman     Maple Glen,PA      73 F   S      196   52:24.76  16:52
  14.Terry Slattery       Galloway,NJ        52 F   S      536   52:36.33  16:56
  15.Beth Torsiello       ,                  52 F   S      700   59:48.31  19:15
  16.Maureen Siman        Galloway,NJ        48 F   S      529 1:01:11.26  19:42
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   52 M    741   19:37.67   6:19 76.37%
   2.Donnie Wyatt         Hampton,VA         57 M    622   20:54.50   6:44 74.75%
   3.Ronald Weiner        Margate,NJ         56 M    605   22:24.53   7:13 69.16%
   4.Philip Steel Jr      Philadelphia,PA    76 M    726   28:24.26   9:09 67.92%
   5.Jeff Vandenbussche   Eht,NJ             47 M    591   22:00.72   7:05 65.42%
   6.David Ducoin         Mt Laurel,NJ       53 M    157   23:30.04   7:34 64.31%
   7.Roy Hill             ,                  54 M    749   23:42.14   7:38 64.29%
   8.Jeff Seelig          Absecon,NJ         43 M    711   21:55.14   7:03 63.69%
   9.Denny Shestack       ,                  46 M    817   23:37.59   7:36 60.48%
  10.Anthony Rizzetta     Eht,NJ             50 M    476   24:43.56   7:57 59.65%
  11.Bob Harron           ,                  71 M    763   29:59.28   9:39 59.50%
  12.Harry J Negro        Bensalem,PA        54 M    400   25:42.49   8:16 59.28%
  13.John Amodeo          Margate,NJ         60 M     13   27:10.89   8:45 59.01%
  14.George Shick         Eht,NJ             40 M    525   23:29.13   7:34 58.12%
  15.Jim Morgan           Absecon,NJ         44 M    392   24:24.74   7:51 57.63%
  16.Matt Wristbridge     Mays Landing,NJ    54 M    621   26:35.32   8:33 57.31%
  17.Tony Desalle         Linwood,NJ         70 M    139   30:53.36   9:57 57.06%
  18.Scott Sykes          ,                  44 M    776   25:04.37   8:04 56.11%
  19.Scott Brown          ,                  48 M    793   25:57.68   8:21 55.91%
  20.Craig Argus          Atlantic City,NJ   53 M     21   27:03.97   8:43 55.84%
  21.Gene Siracusa        Ventnor,NJ         60 M    534   28:54.17   9:18 55.49%
  22.Walter Cherwony      Blue Bell,PA       67 M     97   30:48.47   9:55 55.46%
  23.Jim Dine             Eht,NJ             67 M    148   30:54.27   9:57 55.29%
  24.Russell Batorf       ,                  60 M    762   29:29.83   9:30 54.37%
  25.Rich O'neill         Sewell,NJ          58 M    420   29:03.87   9:21 54.23%
  26.Ed Gerhardt          Atlantic City,NJ   53 M    203   27:53.48   8:59 54.18%
  27.Joel Sparano         Northfield,NJ      43 M    556   25:51.81   8:19 53.98%
  28.Thomas Allen         Ventnor City,NJ    46 M U  697   26:29.01   8:31 53.95%
  29.Charles Pritchard    Mays Landing,NJ    59 M    453   30:04.39   9:41 52.87%
  30.Mark Gross           ,                  62 M    863   30:55.11   9:57 52.80%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cecilia Mccloskey    Ventnor,NJ         61 F    360   24:36.72   7:55 78.82%
   2.Melissa Young        Broadview Netwo,   48 F U  789   21:01.13   6:46 77.89%
   3.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        52 F    754   24:43.11   7:57 69.54%
   4.Barbara Stefanski    Brigantine,NJ      51 F    654   25:30.30   8:13 66.55%
   5.Joan Ryan            ,                  61 F    828   29:42.42   9:34 65.30%
   6.Janet Grossman       Margate,NJ         61 F    220   30:34.60   9:50 63.45%
   7.Linda Eremus         Egg Harbor,NJ      58 F    163   29:30.91   9:30 63.03%
   8.Miriam Blake         Galloway,NJ        44 F     43   25:30.34   8:13 61.72%
   9.Christine Cheney     Pomona,NJ          43 F     94   25:30.74   8:13 61.20%
  10.Sue Sharrey          ,                  46 F    787   26:20.37   8:29 60.86%
  11.Susan Liberto        Blue Anchor,NJ     54 F    314   29:09.29   9:23 60.49%
  12.Francosco Rose       ,                  41 F    777   25:52.87   8:20 59.46%
  13.Sheila Friedman      Margate,NJ         60 F    192   32:13.01  10:22 59.37%
  14.Mary Siracusa        Ventnor,NJ         53 F    533   29:27.11   9:29 59.11%
  15.Mariann Davis        ,                  57 F    853   31:05.11  10:00 59.03%
  16.Karen Schwab         ,                  48 F    816   28:34.53   9:12 57.29%
  17.Robin Stoloff        ,                  48 F    865   28:44.84   9:15 56.95%
  18.Kate Mattleman       Margate,NJ         52 F    352   30:37.04   9:51 56.14%
  19.Amy Pearson          Woodbine,NJ        47 F    677   29:10.85   9:24 55.50%
  20.Marilyn Gerhardt     Margate,NJ         58 F    204   33:38.60  10:50 55.29%
  21.Lori Herndon         Brigantine,NJ      50 F    850   30:23.37   9:47 55.17%
  22.Christine Hubinger   Royal Palm Beac,FL 52 F    254   31:29.39  10:08 54.59%
  23.Roxanne Hunter       Marmora,NJ         53 F    258   31:55.27  10:16 54.54%
  24.Michelle Gardner     Margate,NJ         49 F    198   30:24.57   9:47 54.46%
  25.Joan Seltzer         Margate,NJ         75 F    517   44:38.33  14:22 54.33%
  26.Tina Lobiondo        ,                  46 F    790   29:40.32   9:33 54.03%
  27.Donna Negro          Phila.,PA          46 F    401   29:45.65   9:35 53.87%
  28.Ellen Cohen          Goshen,NY          48 F    675   30:24.47   9:47 53.84%
  29.Elizabeth Lands      ,                  41 F    869   28:36.84   9:13 53.78%
  30.Kelly Kuhn           Galloway,NJ        40 F    294   28:27.84   9:10 53.73%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Adrian Blincoe       Bryn Mawr,PA       31 M     44   14:28.82   4:40 89.52%
   2.Karl Savage          Ardmore,PA         31 M    502   15:42.76   5:03 82.50%
   3.Tom Flournoy         Port Republic,NJ   52 M    741   19:37.67   6:19 76.37%
   4.Will Krause          ,                  15 M    724   18:25.03   5:56 75.59%
   5.Donnie Wyatt         Hampton,VA         57 M    622   20:54.50   6:44 74.75%
   6.Jared Lopez          Absecon,NJ         14 M    682   19:00.65   6:07 74.64%
   7.Zachary Zipf         Newfield,NJ        18 M    625   18:12.27   5:52 73.28%
   8.Ronald Weiner        Margate,NJ         56 M    605   22:24.53   7:13 69.16%
   9.Ed Fonte             ,                  35 M    836   19:04.81   6:08 69.07%
  10.Philip Steel Jr      Philadelphia,PA    76 M    726   28:24.26   9:09 67.92%
  11.Joseph Lucchio       Manahawkin,NJ      24 M    326   19:14.36   6:12 67.05%
  12.Jeff Vandenbussche   Eht,NJ             47 M    591   22:00.72   7:05 65.42%
  13.David Ducoin         Mt Laurel,NJ       53 M    157   23:30.04   7:34 64.31%
  14.Roy Hill             ,                  54 M    749   23:42.14   7:38 64.29%
  15.Jeff Seelig          Absecon,NJ         43 M    711   21:55.14   7:03 63.69%
  16.Steve Angelini       ,                  39 M    746   21:28.10   6:55 63.11%
  17.Zeeshawn Ali         Galloway,NJ        16 M     11   21:42.28   6:59 63.10%
  18.Tyler Cheng Shun Wan Somers Point,NJ    14 M    640   22:53.83   7:22 61.97%
  19.Vance Szabo          Bath,PA            35 M    567   21:24.36   6:53 61.57%
  20.Denny Shestack       ,                  46 M    817   23:37.59   7:36 60.48%
  21.Bryan Duffy          ,                  16 M    870   22:45.03   7:19 60.20%
  22.Kevin Motylinski     Shamone,NJ         17 M    393   22:34.72   7:16 59.83%
  23.Joe Desalle          Linwood,NJ         25 M    138   21:33.91   6:56 59.82%
  24.Anthony Rizzetta     Eht,NJ             50 M    476   24:43.56   7:57 59.65%
  25.Prachant Bradwell    Galloway,NJ        17 M     54   22:39.42   7:18 59.62%
  26.Bob Harron           ,                  71 M    763   29:59.28   9:39 59.50%
  27.Harry J Negro        Bensalem,PA        54 M    400   25:42.49   8:16 59.28%
  28.Christian Feriozzi   Linwood,NJ         19 M    174   22:17.85   7:11 59.10%
  29.Curtis Hamell        ,                  17 M    774   22:52.43   7:22 59.05%
  30.John Amodeo          Margate,NJ         60 M     13   27:10.89   8:45 59.01%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nikki Hamblin        ,                  22 F    824   16:48.22   5:24 88.08%
   2.Cecilia Mccloskey    Ventnor,NJ         61 F    360   24:36.72   7:55 78.82%
   3.Steph Maxwell        Woodbine,NJ        30 F    718   18:56.26   6:06 78.17%
   4.Melissa Young        Broadview Netwo,   48 F U  789   21:01.13   6:46 77.89%
   5.Katie Juniewicz      ,                  16 F    771   20:30.13   6:36 74.65%
   6.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F    350   20:22.42   6:33 72.72%
   7.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        52 F    754   24:43.11   7:57 69.54%
   8.Lainey Ludwig        ,                  18 F    833   21:54.87   7:03 68.27%
   9.Morgan Shick         Eht,NJ             13 F    526   23:27.18   7:33 68.10%
  10.Bridget Pfeifer      Galloway,NJ        18 F    444   22:11.00   7:08 67.44%
  11.Barbara Stefanski    Brigantine,NJ      51 F    654   25:30.30   8:13 66.55%
  12.Joan Ryan            ,                  61 F    828   29:42.42   9:34 65.30%
  13.Ellen Procida-fisher Eht,NJ             39 F    454   23:22.50   7:31 65.05%
  14.Jenna Lombardo       ,                  22 F    808   22:57.70   7:23 64.46%
  15.Brianna Stinsman     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 10 F    690   26:34.01   8:33 64.22%
  16.Katie Flournoy       ,                  14 F    758   24:28.64   7:53 64.19%
  17.Maxine Daniels       ,                  27 F    703   23:04.13   7:25 64.16%
  18.Janet Grossman       Margate,NJ         61 F    220   30:34.60   9:50 63.45%
  19.Linda Eremus         Egg Harbor,NJ      58 F    163   29:30.91   9:30 63.03%
  20.Rachel Edwards       ,                  14 F    759   25:00.75   8:03 62.82%
  21.Kristin Morell       ,                  32 F    877   23:37.55   7:36 62.79%
  22.Julie Ferdas         Eht,NJ             36 F    173   24:13.82   7:48 61.88%
  23.Heather Gowdy        ,                  31 F    858   23:58.32   7:43 61.81%
  24.Miriam Blake         Galloway,NJ        44 F     43   25:30.34   8:13 61.72%
  25.Elizabeth Dymond     Bath,PA            35 F    159   24:13.27   7:48 61.70%
  26.Christine Cheney     Pomona,NJ          43 F     94   25:30.74   8:13 61.20%
  27.Sue Sharrey          ,                  46 F    787   26:20.37   8:29 60.86%
  28.Sydney Woolston      ,                  10 F    893   28:06.39   9:03 60.70%
  29.Susan Liberto        Blue Anchor,NJ     54 F    314   29:09.29   9:23 60.49%
  30.Alana Storr          Brigantine,NJ      15 F    564   25:55.35   8:21 59.78%