SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN

Race Date:5-07-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Michael Mc Keman     ,                  34 M         33:09.85  5:20 1/47      M30-39:1/7       82.28     33:08.87  
   2.Dan Lewis            Ardmore,PA         23 M         33:10.98  5:20 2/47      M20-29:1/10      80.92     33:10.98  
   3.Henry Notaro         Northfield,NJ      49 M         35:16.19  5:40 3/47      M40-49:1/12      86.35     35:16.19  
   4.Jonathan Czarnecki   Medford,NJ         15 M         35:45.93  5:45 4/47      M 1-19:1/8       81.02     35:09.44  
   5.Marina Muncan        ,                  28 F         37:08.42  5:58 1/71      F20-29:1/12      81.68     37:08.42  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   6.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F         38:17.21  6:09 2/71      F40-49:1/27      81.87     38:17.21  
   7.David Shapiro        Atlantic City,NJ   26 M         39:44.69  6:23 5/47      M20-29:2/10      67.56     39:32.56  
   8.Chintan Shah         Atlantic City,NJ   16 M         39:48.86  6:24 6/47      M 1-19:2/8       71.60     39:48.86  
   9.Joe Iovanisci        ,                  38 M         40:39.99  6:32 7/47      M30-39:2/7       68.84     40:39.99  
  10.Louise Nunan         Ocean City,NJ      44 F         40:49.61  6:34 3/71      F40-49:2/27      79.03     40:48.61  
  11.Cristian Moreno      Ventnor City,NJ    15 M         42:00.95  6:45 8/47      M 1-19:3/8       68.97     42:00.95  
  12.Francesca Magri      Phila.,PA          27 F         42:22.34  6:49 4/71      F20-29:2/12      71.59     42:22.34  
  13.Michael Pelosi       Margate,NJ         30 M         42:34.33  6:51 9/47      M30-39:3/7       63.23     42:34.33  
  14.Patti Jordon         ,                  51 F         43:23.24  6:58 5/71      F50-59:1/14      80.19     43:23.24  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  15.Charles Gowdy        ,                  28 M         43:38.00  7:01 10/47     M20-29:3/10      61.54     43:36.18  
  16.Edward Hanna         Atlantic City,NJ   36 M         44:53.40  7:13 11/47     M30-39:4/7       61.48     44:46.94  
  17.Kelly Gross          Phila.,PA          23 F         45:03.42  7:15 6/71      F20-29:3/12      67.33     45:02.68  
  18.Eileen Levering      Marmora,NJ         33 F         45:03.92  7:15 7/71      F30-39:1/16      67.60     44:57.67  
  19.Mark Gross           ,                  62 M         45:06.01  7:15 12/47     M60-69:1/3       75.34     44:50.72  
  20.Franco Spano         Mays Landing,NJ    40 M         45:17.86  7:17 13/47     M40-49:2/12      62.72     45:15.16  
  21.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    49 M U       45:20.41  7:17 14/47     M40-49:3/12      67.17     45:09.62  
  22.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     41 F         46:12.17  7:26 8/71      F40-49:3/27      68.27     46:10.25  
  23.Kevin Mchenry        Pittsgrove,NJ      17 M         46:39.10  7:30 15/47     M 1-19:4/8       60.27     46:36.87  
  24.John Cronin          Absecon,NJ         54 M         46:43.47  7:31 16/47     M50-59:1/7       67.89     46:43.47  
  25.Corey Wagner         Eht,NJ             16 M         47:07.87  7:35 17/47     M 1-19:5/8       60.49     46:53.05  
  26.Katie Corcoran       Atlantic City,NJ   30 F         47:09.90  7:35 9/71      F30-39:2/16      64.34     47:05.51  
  27.Rich Kopala          ,                  57 M         47:12.69  7:35 18/47     M50-59:2/7       68.91     47:12.46  
  28.Margaret Mancuso     ,                  51 F         47:28.76  7:38 10/71     F50-59:2/14      73.28     46:56.57  
  29.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         41 M         47:32.53  7:39 19/47     M40-49:4/12      60.21     47:29.96  
  30.Christine Dollard    Eht,NJ             31 F         47:43.61  7:40 11/71     F30-39:3/16      63.63     47:42.98  
  31.Brian Moldoner       ,                  49 M         47:55.10  7:42 20/47     M40-49:5/12      63.55     47:54.83  
  32.Jacob Polakoff       Phila.,PA          31 M         48:16.00  7:46 21/47     M30-39:5/7       55.90     48:14.46  
  33.Deborah Weiner       Margate,NJ         54 F         48:42.43  7:50 12/71     F50-59:3/14      74.21     48:42.43  
  34.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    48 F         48:47.76  7:51 13/71     F40-49:4/27      68.77     48:46.51  
  35.Chris Baylinson      Margate,NJ         48 M         49:33.53  7:58 22/47     M40-49:6/12      60.96     49:28.18  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  36.Irene Doucy          Middletown,DE      46 F         49:58.66  8:02 14/71     F40-49:5/27      65.75     49:58.66  
  37.Marylou Ferry        ,                  50 F         50:44.20  8:09 15/71     F50-59:4/14      67.73     50:37.98  
  38.Lori Huleb Guck      ,                  49 F         51:27.41  8:16 16/71     F40-49:6/27      65.96     51:26.35  
  39.Gary Morey           Eht,NJ             56 M         51:33.40  8:17 23/47     M50-59:3/7       62.57     51:06.71  
  40.Andrea Capito        Marmora,NJ         35 F         52:16.06  8:24 17/71     F30-39:4/16      58.60     52:09.53  
  41.Tara Rodgers         Tuckerton,NJ       33 F         52:28.78  8:26 18/71     F30-39:5/16      58.05     52:25.98  
  42.Daniel Maggi         Northfield,NJ      32 M         52:43.59  8:29 24/47     M30-39:6/7       51.33     52:37.73  
  43.Megan Woodring       Ocean City,NJ      30 F         52:52.64  8:30 19/71     F30-39:6/16      57.39     52:50.89  
  44.Vince De Stefano     Egg Harbor City,NJ 27 M         53:05.72  8:32 25/47     M20-29:4/10      50.57     52:24.60  
  45.David Mclaughlin     Glassboro,NJ       54 M         53:08.68  8:33 26/47     M50-59:4/7       59.69     53:02.79  
  46.Carol Dupras         ,                  51 F         53:09.95  8:33 20/71     F50-59:5/14      65.44     52:59.89  
  47.Kristn Aiken         Mays Landing,NJ    37 F         53:12.35  8:33 21/71     F30-39:7/16      58.00     53:12.35  
  48.Beth Pinero          ,                  53 F         53:22.44  8:35 22/71     F50-59:6/14      66.86     53:17.24  
  49.Pam Capasso          Williamstown,NJ    46 F         53:23.86  8:35 23/71     F40-49:7/27      61.54     53:11.62  
  50.Dan Campbell         Margate,NJ         49 M         53:29.27  8:36 27/47     M40-49:7/12      56.94     53:18.32  
  51.Victor Chang         Galloway,NJ        25 M         53:39.44  8:38 28/47     M20-29:5/10      50.04     53:16.14  
  52.Norman Mc Coy Jr     ,                  47 M         54:07.35  8:42 29/47     M40-49:8/12      55.38     53:25.01  
  53.Andy Mage            Somers Point,NJ    27 M         54:15.80  8:43 30/47     M20-29:6/10      49.48     54:02.85  
  54.Jennifer Whittaker   Galloway,NJ        42 F         54:16.64  8:44 24/71     F40-49:8/27      58.52     53:35.05  
  55.Tracy Simone         ,                  47 F         54:22.74  8:45 25/71     F40-49:9/27      61.04     54:11.84  
  56.Tanya Cain           Eht,NJ             45 F         54:45.84  8:48 26/71     F40-49:10/27     59.44     54:05.85  
  57.Joe Defoney          Seaville,NJ        57 M         55:11.97  8:52 31/47     M50-59:5/7       58.93     54:48.92  
  58.Robert Master        Chester Heights,PA 52 M         55:15.96  8:53 32/47     M50-59:6/7       56.46     54:48.18  
  59.Heather Scott        Red Bank,NJ        15 F         55:35.51  8:56 27/71     F 1-19:1/2       57.16     55:13.14  
  60.Carol Kiniry         Eht,NJ             50 F         55:43.74  8:58 28/71     F50-59:7/14      61.66     55:21.29  
  61.Chris Scott          ,                  48 M         55:53.32  8:59 33/47     M40-49:9/12      54.06     55:30.80  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  62.Charles Alxander     ,                  25 M         56:07.77  9:01 34/47     M20-29:7/10      47.84     55:36.41  
  63.Nicholas Alexander   ,                  22 M         56:08.29  9:02 35/47     M20-29:8/10      47.85     55:37.18  
  64.Dawn Belamarich      Atlantic City,NJ   28 F         56:12.87  9:02 29/71     F20-29:4/12      53.96     56:10.31  
  65.Eric Goldstein       Margate City,NJ    42 M         56:25.55  9:04 36/47     M40-49:10/12     51.11     56:13.42  
  66.Erick Mcallister     Linwood,NJ         35 M         56:46.90  9:08 37/47     M30-39:7/7       48.31     56:01.17  
  67.Erin Mcallister      Linwood,NJ         33 F         56:47.16  9:08 30/71     F30-39:8/16      53.65     56:02.83  
  68.Richelle Evegue      ,                  28 F         57:01.17  9:10 31/71     F20-29:5/12      53.20     56:20.64  
  69.Maikol Olaya         Phila.,PA          22 M         57:13.06  9:12 38/47     M20-29:9/10      46.95     51:17.38  
  70.Karen Wagner         Eht,NJ             40 F         57:22.88  9:14 32/71     F40-49:11/27     54.62     57:08.45  
  71.Stephen Cohen        Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M U       57:45.58  9:17 39/47     M50-59:7/7       54.92     57:23.77  
  72.Shanna Hu            Somers Point,NJ    23 F         57:47.14  9:17 33/71     F20-29:6/12      52.50     57:13.67  
  73.Sarah Griffith       Linwood,NJ         53 F         57:52.46  9:18 34/71     F50-59:8/14      61.66     57:31.62  
  74.John Ruskey          Stone Harbor,NJ    16 M         58:11.47  9:21 40/47     M 1-19:6/8       48.99     58:11.47  
  75.Diane Santos         Somers Point,NJ    53 F         58:15.62  9:22 35/71     F50-59:9/14      61.25     57:48.82  
  76.Barbara Wilson       Northfield,NJ      53 F         58:15.67  9:22 36/71     F50-59:10/14     61.25     57:49.56  
  77.Kevin Motylinski     Shamone,NJ         17 M         58:37.82  9:26 41/47     M 1-19:7/8       47.96     58:36.53  
  78.Martin Spector       Longport,NJ        66 M         59:00.76  9:29 42/47     M60-69:2/3       59.71     58:52.92  
  79.Tara Curtis          Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F         59:07.70  9:30 37/71     F30-39:9/16      51.36     58:40.01  
  80.Andrea Loutfy        Eht,NJ             44 F         59:21.79  9:33 38/71     F40-49:12/27     54.35     59:13.03  
  81.Linda Schrading      Galloway,NJ        46 F         59:22.69  9:33 39/71     F40-49:13/27     55.34     59:02.96  
  82.Alexandria Tom       Livingston,NJ      23 F         59:23.65  9:33 40/71     F20-29:7/12      51.07     58:40.17  
  83.Beth Torsiello       ,                  52 F   S     59:48.31  9:37 41/71     F50-59:11/14     58.91     59:43.09  
  84.Peggy Robins         Northfield,NJ      44 F       1:01:00.36  9:49 42/71     F40-49:14/27     52.89   1:00:29.88  
  85.Maureen Siman        Galloway,NJ        48 F   S   1:01:11.26  9:50 43/71     F40-49:15/27     54.84   1:00:29.90  
  86.Kim Didonna          Eht,NJ             41 F       1:01:29.90  9:53 44/71     F40-49:16/27     51.29   1:01:11.41  
  87.Sonya Rosa           Berlin,NJ          37 F       1:01:38.69  9:55 45/71     F30-39:10/16     50.06   1:01:31.35  
  88.Rebecca Cohen        Cherry Hill,NJ     25 F       1:01:50.47  9:57 46/71     F20-29:8/12      49.05   1:01:28.13  
  89.Beth Gibney          Galloway,NJ        29 F       1:02:06.33  9:59 47/71     F20-29:9/12      48.84   1:01:35.49  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  90.Hayes Davis          Linwood,NJ         40 M       1:02:31.38 10:03 43/47     M40-49:11/12     45.44   1:02:16.85  
  91.Antonio Elo          Coraopolis,PA      44 F       1:02:53.96 10:07 48/71     F40-49:17/27     51.29   1:02:38.31  
  92.Susan Reid           Pleasantville,NJ   41 F       1:04:05.68 10:18 49/71     F40-49:18/27     49.21   1:03:51.92  
  93.Carol Jandoli        Eht,NJ             54 F       1:04:15.22 10:20 50/71     F50-59:12/14     56.26   1:03:45.59  
  94.Erin Savell          ,                  34 F       1:04:39.72 10:24 51/71     F30-39:11/16     47.22   1:04:10.34  
  95.Christine Arena      Northfield,NJ      42 F       1:05:02.15 10:27 52/71     F40-49:19/27     48.84   1:04:49.24  
  96.Susan Chew           Hammonton,NJ       49 F   S   1:05:21.48 10:31 53/71     F40-49:20/27     51.93   1:04:52.72  
  97.Carly Somers         ,                  23 F       1:05:43.58 10:34 54/71     F20-29:10/12     46.15   1:05:15.06  
  98.Nicole Rosenau       Absecon,NJ         19 F       1:05:44.86 10:34 55/71     F 1-19:2/2       46.32   1:05:04.45  
  99.Leah Lombardo        Absecon,NJ         41 F       1:05:44.99 10:34 56/71     F40-49:21/27     47.97   1:05:04.94  
 100.Lauren Caruso        Ehc,NJ             27 F       1:07:00.58 10:47 57/71     F20-29:11/12     45.27   1:06:39.53  
 101.Alicia Scelso        Eht,NJ             32 F       1:07:38.36 10:53 58/71     F30-39:12/16     44.96   1:07:16.67  
 102.Ayllen Chong         Galloway,NJ        45 F       1:08:10.02 10:58 59/71     F40-49:22/27     47.75   1:07:41.22  
 103.Rick Levenque        Northfield,NJ      67 M       1:08:19.37 10:59 44/47     M60-69:3/3       52.05   1:07:39.95  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 104.Terra Roman          Absecon,NJ         40 F       1:08:31.58 11:01 60/71     F40-49:23/27     45.74   1:08:02.99  
 105.Megan Marczyk        ,                  35 F       1:08:42.59 11:03 61/71     F30-39:13/16     44.58   1:08:14.31  
 106.Stardust Santiago    Eht,NJ             31 F       1:08:48.34 11:04 62/71     F30-39:14/16     44.14   1:08:36.04  
 107.Stephanie Klimczak   ,                  28 F       1:08:48.41 11:04 63/71     F20-29:12/12     44.09   1:08:35.29  
 108.Kara Manzo           Eht,NJ             41 F       1:09:01.89 11:06 64/71     F40-49:24/27     45.69   1:08:17.78  
 109.Shanonn Voll         ,                  41 F       1:09:09.80 11:07 65/71     F40-49:25/27     45.61   1:08:54.07  
 110.Jennifer Petinga     Eht,NJ             36 F       1:10:14.08 11:18 66/71     F30-39:15/16     43.76   1:09:59.44  
 111.Jeffrey Weinert      Galloway,NJ        16 M       1:10:46.63 11:23 45/47     M 1-19:8/8       40.28   1:10:46.63  
 112.Deirdre Hauser       Egg Harbor,NJ      46 F       1:13:47.70 11:52 67/71     F40-49:26/27     44.53   1:13:37.57  
 113.Dawn Inglin          Palermo,NJ         51 F       1:14:06.43 11:55 68/71     F50-59:13/14     46.95   1:13:35.70  
 114.Scott Sykes          ,                  44 M       1:14:14.28 11:56 46/47     M40-49:12/12     39.45   1:14:13.83  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 115.Landon Smith         Atlantic City,NJ   29 M       1:14:39.99 12:00 47/47     M20-29:10/10     35.99   1:14:32.08  
 116.Carol Zarrilli       Galloway,NJ        55 F       1:15:00.37 12:04 69/71     F50-59:14/14     48.83   1:14:16.22  
 117.Jennifer Sacco       Vineland,NJ        37 F       1:16:38.40 12:20 70/71     F30-39:16/16     40.27   1:16:38.40  
 118.Kim Foulke           Eht,NJ             41 F   S   1:16:38.41 12:20 71/71     F40-49:27/27     41.16   1:16:38.41  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Mc Keman     ,                  34 M            809   33:09.85   5:20
   2.Dan Lewis            Ardmore,PA         23 M            672   33:10.98   5:20
   3.Henry Notaro         Northfield,NJ      49 M            411   35:16.19   5:41
   4.Jonathan Czarnecki   Medford,NJ         15 M            121   35:45.93   5:45
   5.David Shapiro        Atlantic City,NJ   26 M            670   39:44.69   6:24
   6.Chintan Shah         Atlantic City,NJ   16 M            681   39:48.86   6:24
   7.Joe Iovanisci        ,                  38 M            775   40:39.99   6:33
   8.Cristian Moreno      Ventnor City,NJ    15 M            698   42:00.95   6:46
   9.Michael Pelosi       Margate,NJ         30 M            431   42:34.33   6:51
  10.Charles Gowdy        ,                  28 M            834   43:38.00   7:01
SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marina Muncan        ,                  28 F            852   37:08.42   5:59
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F            728   38:17.21   6:10
   3.Louise Nunan         Ocean City,NJ      44 F            413   40:49.61   6:34
   4.Francesca Magri      Phila.,PA          27 F            335   42:22.34   6:49
   5.Patti Jordon         ,                  51 F            888   43:23.24   6:59
   6.Kelly Gross          Phila.,PA          23 F            219   45:03.42   7:15
   7.Eileen Levering      Marmora,NJ         33 F            308   45:03.92   7:15
   8.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     41 F             90   46:12.17   7:26
   9.Katie Corcoran       Atlantic City,NJ   30 F            112   47:09.90   7:35
  10.Margaret Mancuso     ,                  51 F            784   47:28.76   7:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Henry Notaro         Northfield,NJ      49 M            411   35:16.19   5:41
   2.Mark Gross           ,                  62 M            863   45:06.01   7:15
   3.Franco Spano         Mays Landing,NJ    40 M            719   45:17.86   7:17
   4.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    49 M         U  879   45:20.41   7:18
   5.John Cronin          Absecon,NJ         54 M            638   46:43.47   7:31
   6.Rich Kopala          ,                  57 M            706   47:12.69   7:36
   7.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         41 M             89   47:32.53   7:39
   8.Brian Moldoner       ,                  49 M            732   47:55.10   7:43
   9.Chris Baylinson      Margate,NJ         48 M            798   49:33.53   7:59
  10.Gary Morey           Eht,NJ             56 M            391   51:33.40   8:18
SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F            728   38:17.21   6:10
   2.Louise Nunan         Ocean City,NJ      44 F            413   40:49.61   6:34
   3.Patti Jordon         ,                  51 F            888   43:23.24   6:59
   4.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     41 F             90   46:12.17   7:26
   5.Margaret Mancuso     ,                  51 F            784   47:28.76   7:38
   6.Deborah Weiner       Margate,NJ         54 F            604   48:42.43   7:50
   7.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    48 F            399   48:47.76   7:51
   8.Irene Doucy          Middletown,DE      46 F            696   49:58.66   8:03
   9.Marylou Ferry        ,                  50 F            785   50:44.20   8:10
  10.Lori Huleb Guck      ,                  49 F            701   51:27.41   8:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Czarnecki   Medford,NJ         15 M    4       121   35:45.93   5:45   81.02%
   2.Chintan Shah         Atlantic City,NJ   16 M    8       681   39:48.86   6:24   71.60%
   3.Cristian Moreno      Ventnor City,NJ    15 M   11       698   42:00.95   6:46   68.97%
   4.Kevin Mchenry        Pittsgrove,NJ      17 M   23       364   46:39.10   7:30   60.27%
   5.Corey Wagner         Eht,NJ             16 M   25       594   47:07.87   7:35   60.49%
   6.John Ruskey          Stone Harbor,NJ    16 M   74       492   58:11.47   9:22   48.99%
   7.Kevin Motylinski     Shamone,NJ         17 M   77       393   58:37.82   9:26   47.96%
   8.Jeffrey Weinert      Galloway,NJ        16 M  111       606 1:10:46.63  11:23   40.28%


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Scott        Red Bank,NJ        15 F   59       875   55:35.51   8:57   57.16%
   2.Nicole Rosenau       Absecon,NJ         19 F   98       483 1:05:44.86  10:35   46.32%


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Lewis            Ardmore,PA         23 M    2       672   33:10.98   5:20   80.92%
   2.David Shapiro        Atlantic City,NJ   26 M    7       670   39:44.69   6:24   67.56%
   3.Charles Gowdy        ,                  28 M   15       834   43:38.00   7:01   61.54%
   4.Vince De Stefano     Egg Harbor City,NJ 27 M   44       743   53:05.72   8:33   50.57%
   5.Victor Chang         Galloway,NJ        25 M   51        92   53:39.44   8:38   50.04%
   6.Andy Mage            Somers Point,NJ    27 M   53       334   54:15.80   8:44   49.48%
   7.Charles Alxander     ,                  25 M   62       781   56:07.77   9:02   47.84%
   8.Nicholas Alexander   ,                  22 M   63       736   56:08.29   9:02   47.85%
   9.Maikol Olaya         Phila.,PA          22 M   69       417   57:13.06   9:12   46.95%
  10.Landon Smith         Atlantic City,NJ   29 M  115       539 1:14:39.99  12:01   35.99%


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marina Muncan        ,                  28 F    5       852   37:08.42   5:59   81.68%
   2.Francesca Magri      Phila.,PA          27 F   12       335   42:22.34   6:49   71.59%
   3.Kelly Gross          Phila.,PA          23 F   17       219   45:03.42   7:15   67.33%
   4.Dawn Belamarich      Atlantic City,NJ   28 F   64        37   56:12.87   9:03   53.96%
   5.Richelle Evegue      ,                  28 F   68       797   57:01.17   9:11   53.20%
   6.Shanna Hu            Somers Point,NJ    23 F   72       253   57:47.14   9:18   52.50%
   7.Alexandria Tom       Livingston,NJ      23 F   82       583   59:23.65   9:33   51.07%
   8.Rebecca Cohen        Cherry Hill,NJ     25 F   88       642 1:01:50.47   9:57   49.05%
   9.Beth Gibney          Galloway,NJ        29 F   89       205 1:02:06.33  10:00   48.84%
  10.Carly Somers         ,                  23 F   97       885 1:05:43.58  10:35   46.15%


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Mc Keman     ,                  34 M    1       809   33:09.85   5:20   82.28%
   2.Joe Iovanisci        ,                  38 M    9       775   40:39.99   6:33   68.84%
   3.Michael Pelosi       Margate,NJ         30 M   13       431   42:34.33   6:51   63.23%
   4.Edward Hanna         Atlantic City,NJ   36 M   16       688   44:53.40   7:13   61.48%
   5.Jacob Polakoff       Phila.,PA          31 M   32       450   48:16.00   7:46   55.90%
   6.Daniel Maggi         Northfield,NJ      32 M   42       632   52:43.59   8:29   51.33%
   7.Erick Mcallister     Linwood,NJ         35 M   66       356   56:46.90   9:08   48.31%


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Levering      Marmora,NJ         33 F   18       308   45:03.92   7:15   67.60%
   2.Katie Corcoran       Atlantic City,NJ   30 F   26       112   47:09.90   7:35   64.34%
   3.Christine Dollard    Eht,NJ             31 F   30       151   47:43.61   7:41   63.63%
   4.Andrea Capito        Marmora,NJ         35 F   40        79   52:16.06   8:25   58.60%
   5.Tara Rodgers         Tuckerton,NJ       33 F   41       477   52:28.78   8:27   58.05%
   6.Megan Woodring       Ocean City,NJ      30 F   43       618   52:52.64   8:31   57.39%
   7.Kristn Aiken         Mays Landing,NJ    37 F   47         7   53:12.35   8:34   58.00%
   8.Erin Mcallister      Linwood,NJ         33 F   67       355   56:47.16   9:08   53.65%
   9.Tara Curtis          Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F   79       120   59:07.70   9:31   51.36%
  10.Sonya Rosa           Berlin,NJ          37 F   87       482 1:01:38.69   9:55   50.06%


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henry Notaro         Northfield,NJ      49 M    3       411   35:16.19   5:41   86.35%
   2.Franco Spano         Mays Landing,NJ    40 M   20       719   45:17.86   7:17   62.72%
   3.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    49 M   21    U  879   45:20.41   7:18   67.17%
   4.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         41 M   29        89   47:32.53   7:39   60.21%
   5.Brian Moldoner       ,                  49 M   31       732   47:55.10   7:43   63.55%
   6.Chris Baylinson      Margate,NJ         48 M   35       798   49:33.53   7:59   60.96%
   7.Dan Campbell         Margate,NJ         49 M   50       651   53:29.27   8:36   56.94%
   8.Norman Mc Coy Jr     ,                  47 M   52       802   54:07.35   8:43   55.38%
   9.Chris Scott          ,                  48 M   61       876   55:53.32   9:00   54.06%
  10.Eric Goldstein       Margate City,NJ    42 M   65       710   56:25.55   9:05   51.11%


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F    6       728   38:17.21   6:10   81.87%
   2.Louise Nunan         Ocean City,NJ      44 F   10       413   40:49.61   6:34   79.03%
   3.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     41 F   22        90   46:12.17   7:26   68.27%
   4.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    48 F   34       399   48:47.76   7:51   68.77%
   5.Irene Doucy          Middletown,DE      46 F   36       696   49:58.66   8:03   65.75%
   6.Lori Huleb Guck      ,                  49 F   38       701   51:27.41   8:17   65.96%
   7.Pam Capasso          Williamstown,NJ    46 F   49        78   53:23.86   8:36   61.54%
   8.Jennifer Whittaker   Galloway,NJ        42 F   54       612   54:16.64   8:44   58.52%
   9.Tracy Simone         ,                  47 F   55       791   54:22.74   8:45   61.04%
  10.Tanya Cain           Eht,NJ             45 F   56        73   54:45.84   8:49   59.44%


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Cronin          Absecon,NJ         54 M   24       638   46:43.47   7:31   67.89%
   2.Rich Kopala          ,                  57 M   27       706   47:12.69   7:36   68.91%
   3.Gary Morey           Eht,NJ             56 M   39       391   51:33.40   8:18   62.57%
   4.David Mclaughlin     Glassboro,NJ       54 M   45       365   53:08.68   8:33   59.69%
   5.Joe Defoney          Seaville,NJ        57 M   57       128   55:11.97   8:53   58.93%
   6.Robert Master        Chester Heights,PA 52 M   58       727   55:15.96   8:54   56.46%
   7.Stephen Cohen        Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M   71    U  643   57:45.58   9:18   54.92%


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patti Jordon         ,                  51 F   14       888   43:23.24   6:59   80.19%
   2.Margaret Mancuso     ,                  51 F   28       784   47:28.76   7:38   73.28%
   3.Deborah Weiner       Margate,NJ         54 F   33       604   48:42.43   7:50   74.21%
   4.Marylou Ferry        ,                  50 F   37       785   50:44.20   8:10   67.73%
   5.Carol Dupras         ,                  51 F   46       721   53:09.95   8:33   65.44%
   6.Beth Pinero          ,                  53 F   48       786   53:22.44   8:35   66.86%
   7.Carol Kiniry         Eht,NJ             50 F   60       285   55:43.74   8:58   61.66%
   8.Sarah Griffith       Linwood,NJ         53 F   73       218   57:52.46   9:19   61.66%
   9.Diane Santos         Somers Point,NJ    53 F   75       631   58:15.62   9:23   61.25%
  10.Barbara Wilson       Northfield,NJ      53 F   76       630   58:15.67   9:23   61.25%


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Gross           ,                  62 M   19       863   45:06.01   7:15   75.34%
   2.Martin Spector       Longport,NJ        66 M   78       639   59:00.76   9:30   59.71%
   3.Rick Levenque        Northfield,NJ      67 M  103       691 1:08:19.37  11:00   52.05%


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SURVIVOR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SURVIVOR Special Category Results
SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN MALE SURVIVOR            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

SHIRLEY MAE 10K RUN FEMALE SURVIVOR            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Beth Torsiello       ,                  52 F   S      700   59:48.31   9:37
   2.Maureen Siman        Galloway,NJ        48 F   S      529 1:01:11.26   9:51
   3.Susan Chew           Hammonton,NJ       49 F   S       98 1:05:21.48  10:31
   4.Kim Foulke           Eht,NJ             41 F   S      187 1:16:38.41  12:20
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Henry Notaro         Northfield,NJ      49 M    411   35:16.19   5:41 86.35%
   2.Mark Gross           ,                  62 M    863   45:06.01   7:15 75.34%
   3.Rich Kopala          ,                  57 M    706   47:12.69   7:36 68.91%
   4.John Cronin          Absecon,NJ         54 M    638   46:43.47   7:31 67.89%
   5.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    49 M U  879   45:20.41   7:18 67.17%
   6.Brian Moldoner       ,                  49 M    732   47:55.10   7:43 63.55%
   7.Franco Spano         Mays Landing,NJ    40 M    719   45:17.86   7:17 62.72%
   8.Gary Morey           Eht,NJ             56 M    391   51:33.40   8:18 62.57%
   9.Chris Baylinson      Margate,NJ         48 M    798   49:33.53   7:59 60.96%
  10.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         41 M     89   47:32.53   7:39 60.21%
  11.Martin Spector       Longport,NJ        66 M    639   59:00.76   9:30 59.71%
  12.David Mclaughlin     Glassboro,NJ       54 M    365   53:08.68   8:33 59.69%
  13.Joe Defoney          Seaville,NJ        57 M    128   55:11.97   8:53 58.93%
  14.Dan Campbell         Margate,NJ         49 M    651   53:29.27   8:36 56.94%
  15.Robert Master        Chester Heights,PA 52 M    727   55:15.96   8:54 56.46%
  16.Norman Mc Coy Jr     ,                  47 M    802   54:07.35   8:43 55.38%
  17.Stephen Cohen        Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M U  643   57:45.58   9:18 54.92%
  18.Chris Scott          ,                  48 M    876   55:53.32   9:00 54.06%
  19.Rick Levenque        Northfield,NJ      67 M    691 1:08:19.37  11:00 52.05%
  20.Eric Goldstein       Margate City,NJ    42 M    710   56:25.55   9:05 51.11%
  21.Hayes Davis          Linwood,NJ         40 M    126 1:02:31.38  10:04 45.44%
  22.Scott Sykes          ,                  44 M    776 1:14:14.28  11:57 39.45%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F    728   38:17.21   6:10 81.87%
   2.Patti Jordon         ,                  51 F    888   43:23.24   6:59 80.19%
   3.Louise Nunan         Ocean City,NJ      44 F    413   40:49.61   6:34 79.03%
   4.Deborah Weiner       Margate,NJ         54 F    604   48:42.43   7:50 74.21%
   5.Margaret Mancuso     ,                  51 F    784   47:28.76   7:38 73.28%
   6.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    48 F    399   48:47.76   7:51 68.77%
   7.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     41 F     90   46:12.17   7:26 68.27%
   8.Marylou Ferry        ,                  50 F    785   50:44.20   8:10 67.73%
   9.Beth Pinero          ,                  53 F    786   53:22.44   8:35 66.86%
  10.Lori Huleb Guck      ,                  49 F    701   51:27.41   8:17 65.96%
  11.Irene Doucy          Middletown,DE      46 F    696   49:58.66   8:03 65.75%
  12.Carol Dupras         ,                  51 F    721   53:09.95   8:33 65.44%
  13.Carol Kiniry         Eht,NJ             50 F    285   55:43.74   8:58 61.66%
  14.Sarah Griffith       Linwood,NJ         53 F    218   57:52.46   9:19 61.66%
  15.Pam Capasso          Williamstown,NJ    46 F     78   53:23.86   8:36 61.54%
  16.Diane Santos         Somers Point,NJ    53 F    631   58:15.62   9:23 61.25%
  17.Barbara Wilson       Northfield,NJ      53 F    630   58:15.67   9:23 61.25%
  18.Tracy Simone         ,                  47 F    791   54:22.74   8:45 61.04%
  19.Tanya Cain           Eht,NJ             45 F     73   54:45.84   8:49 59.44%
  20.Beth Torsiello       ,                  52 F    700   59:48.31   9:37 58.91%
  21.Jennifer Whittaker   Galloway,NJ        42 F    612   54:16.64   8:44 58.52%
  22.Carol Jandoli        Eht,NJ             54 F    267 1:04:15.22  10:20 56.26%
  23.Linda Schrading      Galloway,NJ        46 F    820   59:22.69   9:33 55.34%
  24.Maureen Siman        Galloway,NJ        48 F    529 1:01:11.26   9:51 54.84%
  25.Karen Wagner         Eht,NJ             40 F    595   57:22.88   9:14 54.62%
  26.Andrea Loutfy        Eht,NJ             44 F    324   59:21.79   9:33 54.35%
  27.Peggy Robins         Northfield,NJ      44 F    801 1:01:00.36   9:49 52.89%
  28.Susan Chew           Hammonton,NJ       49 F     98 1:05:21.48  10:31 51.93%
  29.Kim Didonna          Eht,NJ             41 F    145 1:01:29.90   9:54 51.29%
  30.Antonio Elo          Coraopolis,PA      44 F    689 1:02:53.96  10:07 51.29%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Henry Notaro         Northfield,NJ      49 M    411   35:16.19   5:41 86.35%
   2.Michael Mc Keman     ,                  34 M    809   33:09.85   5:20 82.28%
   3.Jonathan Czarnecki   Medford,NJ         15 M    121   35:45.93   5:45 81.02%
   4.Dan Lewis            Ardmore,PA         23 M    672   33:10.98   5:20 80.92%
   5.Mark Gross           ,                  62 M    863   45:06.01   7:15 75.34%
   6.Chintan Shah         Atlantic City,NJ   16 M    681   39:48.86   6:24 71.60%
   7.Cristian Moreno      Ventnor City,NJ    15 M    698   42:00.95   6:46 68.97%
   8.Rich Kopala          ,                  57 M    706   47:12.69   7:36 68.91%
   9.Joe Iovanisci        ,                  38 M    775   40:39.99   6:33 68.84%
  10.John Cronin          Absecon,NJ         54 M    638   46:43.47   7:31 67.89%
  11.David Shapiro        Atlantic City,NJ   26 M    670   39:44.69   6:24 67.56%
  12.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    49 M U  879   45:20.41   7:18 67.17%
  13.Brian Moldoner       ,                  49 M    732   47:55.10   7:43 63.55%
  14.Michael Pelosi       Margate,NJ         30 M    431   42:34.33   6:51 63.23%
  15.Franco Spano         Mays Landing,NJ    40 M    719   45:17.86   7:17 62.72%
  16.Gary Morey           Eht,NJ             56 M    391   51:33.40   8:18 62.57%
  17.Charles Gowdy        ,                  28 M    834   43:38.00   7:01 61.54%
  18.Edward Hanna         Atlantic City,NJ   36 M    688   44:53.40   7:13 61.48%
  19.Chris Baylinson      Margate,NJ         48 M    798   49:33.53   7:59 60.96%
  20.Corey Wagner         Eht,NJ             16 M    594   47:07.87   7:35 60.49%
  21.Kevin Mchenry        Pittsgrove,NJ      17 M    364   46:39.10   7:30 60.27%
  22.Allen Cayanan        Absecon,NJ         41 M     89   47:32.53   7:39 60.21%
  23.Martin Spector       Longport,NJ        66 M    639   59:00.76   9:30 59.71%
  24.David Mclaughlin     Glassboro,NJ       54 M    365   53:08.68   8:33 59.69%
  25.Joe Defoney          Seaville,NJ        57 M    128   55:11.97   8:53 58.93%
  26.Dan Campbell         Margate,NJ         49 M    651   53:29.27   8:36 56.94%
  27.Robert Master        Chester Heights,PA 52 M    727   55:15.96   8:54 56.46%
  28.Jacob Polakoff       Phila.,PA          31 M    450   48:16.00   7:46 55.90%
  29.Norman Mc Coy Jr     ,                  47 M    802   54:07.35   8:43 55.38%
  30.Stephen Cohen        Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M U  643   57:45.58   9:18 54.92%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F    728   38:17.21   6:10 81.87%
   2.Marina Muncan        ,                  28 F    852   37:08.42   5:59 81.68%
   3.Patti Jordon         ,                  51 F    888   43:23.24   6:59 80.19%
   4.Louise Nunan         Ocean City,NJ      44 F    413   40:49.61   6:34 79.03%
   5.Deborah Weiner       Margate,NJ         54 F    604   48:42.43   7:50 74.21%
   6.Margaret Mancuso     ,                  51 F    784   47:28.76   7:38 73.28%
   7.Francesca Magri      Phila.,PA          27 F    335   42:22.34   6:49 71.59%
   8.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    48 F    399   48:47.76   7:51 68.77%
   9.Millie Centeno       Newtonville,NJ     41 F     90   46:12.17   7:26 68.27%
  10.Marylou Ferry        ,                  50 F    785   50:44.20   8:10 67.73%
  11.Eileen Levering      Marmora,NJ         33 F    308   45:03.92   7:15 67.60%
  12.Kelly Gross          Phila.,PA          23 F    219   45:03.42   7:15 67.33%
  13.Beth Pinero          ,                  53 F    786   53:22.44   8:35 66.86%
  14.Lori Huleb Guck      ,                  49 F    701   51:27.41   8:17 65.96%
  15.Irene Doucy          Middletown,DE      46 F    696   49:58.66   8:03 65.75%
  16.Carol Dupras         ,                  51 F    721   53:09.95   8:33 65.44%
  17.Katie Corcoran       Atlantic City,NJ   30 F    112   47:09.90   7:35 64.34%
  18.Christine Dollard    Eht,NJ             31 F    151   47:43.61   7:41 63.63%
  19.Carol Kiniry         Eht,NJ             50 F    285   55:43.74   8:58 61.66%
  20.Sarah Griffith       Linwood,NJ         53 F    218   57:52.46   9:19 61.66%
  21.Pam Capasso          Williamstown,NJ    46 F     78   53:23.86   8:36 61.54%
  22.Barbara Wilson       Northfield,NJ      53 F    630   58:15.67   9:23 61.25%
  23.Diane Santos         Somers Point,NJ    53 F    631   58:15.62   9:23 61.25%
  24.Tracy Simone         ,                  47 F    791   54:22.74   8:45 61.04%
  25.Tanya Cain           Eht,NJ             45 F     73   54:45.84   8:49 59.44%
  26.Beth Torsiello       ,                  52 F    700   59:48.31   9:37 58.91%
  27.Andrea Capito        Marmora,NJ         35 F     79   52:16.06   8:25 58.60%
  28.Jennifer Whittaker   Galloway,NJ        42 F    612   54:16.64   8:44 58.52%
  29.Tara Rodgers         Tuckerton,NJ       33 F    477   52:28.78   8:27 58.05%
  30.Kristn Aiken         Mays Landing,NJ    37 F      7   53:12.35   8:34 58.00%