JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K

Race Date:5-18-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      26 M         16:08.83  5:11 1/175     M25-29:1/14      79.89  
   2.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      27 M         16:50.00  5:25 2/175     M25-29:2/14      76.63  
   3.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M         16:55.20  5:26 3/175     M30-34:1/19      76.84  
   4.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         28 M         16:59.05  5:27 4/175     M25-29:3/14      75.96  
   5.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         19 M         17:17.78  5:34 5/175     M15-19:1/12      76.18  
   6.Dirk Heinze          High Bridge,NJ     34 M         17:40.66  5:41 6/175     M30-34:2/19      74.16  
   7.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        33 M U       17:42.60  5:42 7/175     M30-34:3/19      73.69  
   8.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M         17:44.98  5:42 8/175     M35-39:1/22      76.33  
   9.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      23 M         18:03.26  5:48 9/175     M20-24:1/6       71.45  
  10.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    35 M         18:07.33  5:49 10/175    M35-39:2/22      72.73  
  11.James Dawson Jr      Hellertown,PA      30 M         18:09.20  5:50 11/175    M30-34:4/19      71.24  
  12.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M         18:13.29  5:51 12/175    M40-44:1/17      74.91  
  13.Matt Lafferty        Chalfont,PA        28 M         18:16.47  5:52 13/175    M25-29:4/14      70.60  
  14.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         14 M         18:17.48  5:53 14/175    M12-14:1/5       77.58  
  15.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M         18:26.82  5:56 15/175    M45-49:1/21      79.31  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        28 M         19:22.32  6:14 16/175    M25-29:5/14      66.60  
  17.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M         19:23.63  6:14 17/175    M15-19:2/12      70.62  
  18.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        44 M         19:34.97  6:18 18/175    M40-44:2/17      71.84  
  19.Derek Gearhardt      Doylestown,PA      30 M         19:43.08  6:20 19/175    M30-34:5/19      65.59  
  20.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M         19:49.18  6:22 20/175    M40-44:3/17      69.91  
  21.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M         19:58.30  6:25 21/175    M55-59:1/9       78.92  
  22.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F         20:06.90  6:28 1/157     F50-54:1/17      87.68  
  23.Alex Artaki          Furlong,PA         24 M         20:07.79  6:28 22/175    M20-24:2/6       64.08  
  24.Pj Grube             Pipersville,PA     38 M         20:09.69  6:29 23/175    M35-39:3/22      66.70  
  25.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    33 M         20:10.84  6:29 24/175    M30-34:6/19      64.67  
  26.Alex Mccampbell      Chalfont,PA        37 M         20:16.97  6:31 25/175    M35-39:4/22      65.83  
  27.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F         20:18.52  6:32 2/157     F25-29:1/19      72.88  
  28.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      14 M         20:19.06  6:32 26/175    M12-14:2/5       69.84  
  29.Jim Holzwarth        Warminster,PA      25 M         20:24.89  6:34 27/175    M25-29:6/14      63.19  
  30.David Cangelose      Warwick,PA         19 M         20:37.71  6:38 28/175    M15-19:3/12      63.88  
  31.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M         20:41.59  6:39 29/175    M50-54:1/19      72.44  
  32.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F         20:45.27  6:40 3/157     F30-34:1/17      71.39  
  33.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M         20:49.42  6:42 30/175    M45-49:2/21      68.08  
  34.Megan Rother         Langhorne,PA       20 F         21:04.53  6:46 4/157     F20-24:1/9       70.25  
  35.Kurt Palumbo         Philadelphia,PA    18 M         21:05.05  6:47 31/175    M15-19:4/12      63.27  
  36.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M         21:07.42  6:47 32/175    M60-64:1/9       75.93  
  37.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      41 F         21:12.83  6:49 5/157     F40-44:1/26      72.54  
  38.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M U       21:13.15  6:49 33/175    M55-59:2/9       73.03  
  39.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F U       21:14.96  6:50 6/157     F20-24:2/9       69.65  
  40.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F         21:15.01  6:50 7/157     F12-14:1/7       75.16  
  41.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    33 M         21:16.53  6:50 34/175    M30-34:7/19      61.34  
  42.Frank Brophy         New Hope,PA        15 M         21:17.54  6:51 35/175    M15-19:5/12      65.38  
  43.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      11 M         21:21.88  6:52 36/175    M 1-11:1/12      71.59  
  44.Brian Holloran       Holland,PA         36 M         21:30.68  6:55 37/175    M35-39:5/22      61.64  
  45.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F         21:32.37  6:55 8/157     F40-44:2/26      72.49  
  46.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M         21:33.19  6:56 38/175    M60-64:2/9       75.08  
  47.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F         21:34.67  6:56 9/157     F50-54:2/17      78.67  
  48.Nolan Pernia         Quakertown,PA      11 M         21:37.86  6:57 39/175    M 1-11:2/12      70.71  
  49.Larry Werner         Quakertown,PA      33 M         21:39.56  6:58 40/175    M30-34:8/19      60.25  
  50.James Wilson         Warrington,PA      15 M         21:40.85  6:58 41/175    M15-19:6/12      64.21  
  51.Richard Paynton      Pipersville,PA     47 M         21:41.06  6:58 42/175    M45-49:3/21      66.41  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M         21:49.89  7:01 43/175    M40-44:4/17      63.47  
  53.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M         21:50.37  7:01 44/175    M40-44:5/17      63.93  
  54.Michael Sullivan     Warminster,PA      30 M         21:55.67  7:03 45/175    M30-34:9/19      58.98  
  55.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      42 M         21:56.03  7:03 46/175    M40-44:6/17      63.17  
  56.Andy Jarin           Pipersville,PA     48 M         22:01.58  7:05 47/175    M45-49:4/21      65.89  
  57.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M         22:08.34  7:07 48/175    M55-59:3/9       71.20  
  58.Vincent Stout        Perkasie,PA        27 M         22:09.85  7:08 49/175    M25-29:7/14      58.20  
  59.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F         22:13.39  7:09 10/157    F25-29:2/19      66.60  
  60.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         34 M         22:17.79  7:10 50/175    M30-34:10/19     58.80  
  61.Troy Press           Doylestown,PA      15 M         22:17.94  7:10 51/175    M15-19:7/12      62.43  
  62.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        46 M         22:22.15  7:11 52/175    M45-49:5/21      63.88  
  63.James Matthews       Doylestown,PA      38 M         22:23.83  7:12 53/175    M35-39:6/22      60.05  
  64.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     38 F         22:24.90  7:12 11/157    F35-39:1/23      67.48  
  65.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      37 M         22:26.27  7:13 54/175    M35-39:7/22      59.50  
  66.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      33 M         22:29.32  7:14 55/175    M30-34:11/19     58.03  
  67.Cecelia Regan        Glenside,PA        40 F         22:34.78  7:16 12/157    F40-44:3/26      67.73  
  68.Shawn Mccollum       Warrington,PA      16 M         22:43.02  7:18 56/175    M15-19:8/12      60.29  
  69.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         46 M         22:43.78  7:18 57/175    M45-49:6/21      62.86  
  70.Alexander Van Houten Warrington,PA      18 M         22:46.49  7:19 58/175    M15-19:9/12      58.57  
  71.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      49 M U       22:51.80  7:21 59/175    M45-49:7/21      63.99  
  72.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M         22:53.33  7:22 60/175    M50-54:2/19      66.58  
  73.Greg Hicks           Ambler,PA          29 M         22:54.27  7:22 61/175    M25-29:8/14      56.37  
  74.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       29 M         22:56.28  7:22 62/175    M25-29:9/14      56.29  
  75.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      14 F         23:07.21  7:26 13/157    F12-14:2/7       67.96  
  76.William Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 M         23:08.74  7:26 63/175    M25-29:10/14     55.78  
  77.Ward King            Ambler,PA          60 M         23:12.42  7:28 64/175    M60-64:3/9       69.11  
  78.Sean Sands           Doylestown,PA      49 M U       23:14.86  7:28 65/175    M45-49:8/21      62.93  
  79.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M         23:28.09  7:33 66/175    M65-69:1/6       72.81  
  80.Joseph Solania       Doylestown,PA      36 M         23:29.53  7:33 67/175    M35-39:8/22      56.44  
  81.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         39 M         23:33.19  7:34 68/175    M35-39:9/22      57.53  
  82.Erin Doyle           Doylestown,PA      23 F         23:34.87  7:35 14/157    F20-24:3/9       62.76  
  83.Tyler Press          Doylestown,PA      15 M         23:44.98  7:38 69/175    M15-19:10/12     58.62  
  84.Christopher Stout    Perkasie,PA        23 M         23:47.88  7:39 70/175    M20-24:3/6       54.21  
  85.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F         23:54.25  7:41 15/157    F55-59:1/7       78.90  
  86.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      15 F         23:57.44  7:42 16/157    F15-19:1/3       64.69  
  87.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M         23:57.58  7:42 71/175    M55-59:4/9       65.23  
  88.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        63 M         24:03.54  7:44 72/175    M60-64:4/9       68.46  
  89.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      55 M         24:04.03  7:44 73/175    M55-59:5/9       63.85  
  90.Gene Doyle           Doylestown,PA      51 M         24:04.09  7:44 74/175    M50-54:3/19      61.78  
  91.Briana Schulte       Lambertville,NJ    36 F         24:06.11  7:45 17/157    F35-39:2/23      62.21  
  92.James Peppelman      Doylestown,PA      47 M         24:08.31  7:46 75/175    M45-49:9/21      59.66  
  93.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F         24:08.63  7:46 18/157    F40-44:4/26      63.34  
  94.John Heisey          Conshohocken,PA    26 M         24:09.95  7:46 76/175    M25-29:11/14     53.38  
  95.Jill Czahor          North Wales,PA     34 F         24:11.32  7:47 19/157    F30-34:2/17      61.59  
  96.Kristen Danieluk     Pennington,NJ      39 F         24:20.89  7:50 20/157    F35-39:3/23      62.45  
  97.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M         24:28.32  7:52 77/175    M65-69:2/6       70.48  
  98.Andrew Douglas       Doylestown,PA      20 M         24:32.63  7:53 78/175    M20-24:4/6       53.13  
  99.Stanley Jaroszewski  Doylestown,PA      42 M         24:38.80  7:55 79/175    M40-44:7/17      56.22  
 100.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         51 M         24:40.68  7:56 80/175    M50-54:4/19      60.25  
 101.Jen Moroney          Doylestown,PA      32 F         24:40.70  7:56 21/157    F30-34:3/17      60.12  
 102.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        08 M         24:41.96  7:56 81/175    M 1-11:3/12      68.91  
 103.David Horn           Doylestown,PA      41 M         24:43.55  7:57 82/175    M40-44:8/17      55.62  
 104.Michael Gimpel       North Wales,PA     48 M         24:45.15  7:58 83/175    M45-49:10/21     58.64  
 105.Noel Marcelo         Sicklerville,NJ    31 M         24:50.19  7:59 84/175    M30-34:12/19     52.19  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 106.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     39 M         24:51.44  8:00 85/175    M35-39:10/22     54.51  
 107.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      52 F         24:51.68  8:00 22/157    F50-54:3/17      69.14  
 108.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F         24:53.72  8:00 23/157    F50-54:4/17      70.84  
 109.Elizabeth Funseth    Pipersville,PA     34 F         24:56.43  8:01 24/157    F30-34:4/17      59.74  
 110.Michael Forst        New Britain,PA     47 M         25:00.54  8:02 86/175    M45-49:11/21     57.58  
 111.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      47 M         25:04.93  8:04 87/175    M45-49:12/21     57.41  
 112.Bryan Johnson        Willow Grove,PA    39 M         25:06.26  8:04 88/175    M35-39:11/22     53.97  
 113.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         46 F         25:13.65  8:07 25/157    F45-49:1/18      63.55  
 114.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      49 M         25:17.84  8:08 89/175    M45-49:13/21     57.84  
 115.Brent Oswald         Doylestown,PA      54 M         25:23.87  8:10 90/175    M50-54:5/19      60.00  
 116.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        47 F         25:28.37  8:11 26/157    F45-49:2/18      63.57  
 117.Alyndra Canty        Doylestown,PA      37 F         25:34.97  8:14 27/157    F35-39:4/23      58.85  
 118.Marta Piotrow        Hatboro,PA         27 F         25:41.06  8:15 28/157    F25-29:3/19      57.62  
 119.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        32 M         25:41.78  8:16 91/175    M30-34:13/19     50.60  
 120.Stephanie Dubyk      Furlong,PA         43 F         25:44.93  8:17 29/157    F40-44:5/26      60.64  
 121.Matthew Sullivan     Doylestown,PA      45 M         25:45.04  8:17 92/175    M45-49:14/21     55.06  
 122.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         55 M         25:47.50  8:18 93/175    M55-59:6/9       59.58  
 123.Rachel Wood          Lambertville,NJ    51 F         25:48.79  8:18 30/157    F50-54:5/17      65.76  
 124.Dennis Dougherty     Richboro,PA        35 M         25:55.25  8:20 94/175    M35-39:12/22     50.84  
 125.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      54 M         25:55.74  8:20 95/175    M50-54:6/19      58.77  
 126.Daniel Carrol        Philadelphia,PA    67 M         25:56.59  8:20 96/175    M65-69:3/6       65.86  
 127.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         71 M         25:59.79  8:22 97/175    M70-98:1/4       68.63  
 128.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      61 M         26:00.46  8:22 98/175    M60-64:5/9       62.22  
 129.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          60 F         26:16.92  8:27 31/157    F60-64:1/4       72.77  
 130.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          34 M         26:22.54  8:29 99/175    M30-34:14/19     49.70  
 131.Justin Saleski       New Hope,PA        30 M         26:23.03  8:29 100/175   M30-34:15/19     49.02  
 132.Lee Steinhardt       New Hope,PA        51 F         26:24.99  8:30 32/157    F50-54:6/17      64.26  
 133.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      37 F         26:31.01  8:32 33/157    F35-39:5/23      56.78  
 134.Frank Donovan        Dolystown,PA       53 M         26:31.79  8:32 101/175   M50-54:7/19      56.96  
 135.Mark Ashby           Furlong,PA         47 M         26:33.94  8:33 102/175   M45-49:15/21     54.21  
 136.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     46 F         26:35.85  8:33 34/157    F45-49:3/18      60.27  
 137.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F         26:41.40  8:35 35/157    F55-59:2/7       69.70  
 138.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         47 M         26:42.75  8:35 103/175   M45-49:16/21     53.91  
 139.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         14 F         26:42.95  8:35 36/157    F12-14:3/7       58.82  
 140.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      47 M         26:43.08  8:35 104/175   M45-49:17/21     53.90  
 141.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      15 M         26:52.61  8:39 105/175   M15-19:11/12     51.80  
 142.Kimberly Clayton     Doylestown,PA      40 F         26:53.01  8:39 37/157    F40-44:6/26      56.88  
 143.Shannon Nolan        Doylestown,PA      40 F         27:00.86  8:41 38/157    F40-44:7/26      56.61  
 144.Ryan Chud            Huntingdon Vall,PA 25 M         27:03.50  8:42 106/175   M25-29:12/14     47.67  
 145.Tim Hodgson          Furlong,PA         42 M         27:04.05  8:42 107/175   M40-44:9/17      51.19  
 146.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         52 F         27:07.95  8:43 39/157    F50-54:7/17      63.35  
 147.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  54 M         27:14.53  8:46 108/175   M50-54:8/19      55.94  
 148.Gregory Appleton     Dublin,PA          42 M         27:14.60  8:46 109/175   M40-44:10/17     50.86  
 149.Kimberly Brophy      New Hope,PA        41 F         27:21.83  8:48 40/157    F40-44:8/26      56.24  
 150.Shannon Timberg      Doylestown,PA      36 F         27:22.42  8:48 41/157    F35-39:6/23      54.78  
 151.Sherri Bvelfus       Doylestown,PA      50 F         27:22.83  8:48 42/157    F50-54:8/17      61.23  
 152.Christopher Antoniel Chalfont,PA        36 M         27:25.95  8:49 110/175   M35-39:13/22     48.33  
 153.Kelly Saulino        Warrington,PA      30 F         27:27.47  8:50 43/157    F30-34:5/17      53.92  
 154.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        08 F         27:28.24  8:50 44/157    F 1-11:1/7       65.94  
 155.Joseph Murphy        Chalfont,PA        43 M         27:29.64  8:50 111/175   M40-44:11/17     50.78  
 156.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F         27:32.20  8:51 45/157    F45-49:4/18      59.45  
 157.Craig Buchholz       Doylestown,PA      39 M         27:33.37  8:52 112/175   M35-39:14/22     49.17  
 158.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         13 F         27:33.61  8:52 46/157    F12-14:4/7       57.95  
 159.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M         27:34.08  8:52 113/175   M60-64:6/9       59.75  
 160.Joanne Reed          Furlong,PA         50 F U       27:35.50  8:52 47/157    F50-54:9/17      60.76  
 161.Charles Ashley       Norristown,PA      52 M         27:36.43  8:53 114/175   M50-54:9/19      54.30  
 162.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F         27:38.67  8:53 48/157    F60-64:2/4       69.19  
 163.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     13 M         27:40.18  8:54 115/175   M12-14:3/5       52.42  
 164.Lucia Sanchez        Wrightstown,PA     15 F         27:41.29  8:54 49/157    F15-19:2/3       55.97  
 165.Maureen Slade        Doylestown,PA      47 F         27:41.81  8:54 50/157    F45-49:5/18      58.47  
 166.Amy Mattle           Perkasie,PA        38 F         27:42.72  8:55 51/157    F35-39:7/23      54.58  
 167.Stephanie Conover    New Hope,PA        31 F         27:43.63  8:55 52/157    F30-34:6/17      53.44  
 168.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        60 M         27:50.24  8:57 116/175   M60-64:7/9       57.62  
 169.Jake Sauers          Warrington,PA      10 M         27:51.08  8:57 117/175   M 1-11:4/12      56.69  
 170.Brian Sauers         Warrington,PA      42 M         27:52.70  8:58 118/175   M40-44:12/17     49.70  
 171.Christopher Lang     Doylestown,PA      30 M         27:55.30  8:59 119/175   M30-34:16/19     46.32  
 172.Emily Watts          Lansdale,PA        24 F         27:57.19  8:59 53/157    F20-24:4/9       52.95  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 173.Laura Morocco        Doylestown,PA      38 F         27:59.88  9:00 54/157    F35-39:8/23      54.02  
 174.Dana Lucas           New Hope,PA        32 F         28:02.04  9:01 55/157    F30-34:7/17      52.92  
 175.Clinton Polchan      Doylestown,PA      33 M         28:03.21  9:01 120/175   M30-34:17/19     46.52  
 176.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         73 M         28:11.41  9:04 121/175   M70-98:2/4       65.08  
 177.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      48 M         28:12.99  9:04 122/175   M45-49:18/21     51.44  
 178.John Michel          Warrington,PA      24 M         28:14.34  9:05 123/175   M20-24:5/6       45.68  
 179.Kathy Marcino        Doylestown,PA      43 F         28:16.14  9:05 56/157    F40-44:9/26      55.23  
 180.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       46 F U       28:29.80  9:10 57/157    F45-49:6/18      56.26  
 181.Megan Johnson        North Wales,PA     27 F         28:36.02  9:12 58/157    F25-29:4/19      51.75  
 182.Ashley Kreiensieck   Doylestown,PA      26 F         28:43.07  9:14 59/157    F25-29:5/19      51.54  
 183.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     49 F         28:48.89  9:16 60/157    F45-49:7/18      57.47  
 184.Tim Wade             Doylestown,PA      52 M         28:50.81  9:17 124/175   M50-54:10/19     51.96  
 185.Glenn Hudock         Weightstown,PA     51 M         28:52.59  9:17 125/175   M50-54:11/19     51.49  
 186.Jennifer Lafemina    Conshohocken,PA    24 F         29:00.32  9:20 61/157    F20-24:5/9       51.03  
 187.Steve Saulino        Warrington,PA      33 M         29:01.41  9:20 126/175   M30-34:18/19     44.96  
 188.Deb Dougherty        New Britain,PA     48 F         29:01.51  9:20 62/157    F45-49:8/18      56.41  
 189.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      69 M         29:12.29  9:23 127/175   M65-69:4/6       59.67  
 190.Matt Mlodzinski      Warrington,PA      38 M         29:22.19  9:27 128/175   M35-39:15/22     45.79  
 191.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      35 F         29:23.91  9:27 63/157    F35-39:9/23      50.83  
 192.Christopher Serpko   Doylestown,PA      52 M         29:25.03  9:28 129/175   M50-54:12/19     50.96  
 193.Dennis Fratrik       Danboro,PA         59 M         29:25.74  9:28 130/175   M55-59:7/9       54.03  
 194.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         37 F         29:26.28  9:28 64/157    F35-39:10/23     51.14  
 195.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        61 F         29:26.91  9:28 65/157    F60-64:3/4       65.88  
 196.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      56 M         29:28.45  9:29 131/175   M55-59:8/9       52.58  
 197.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doyletown,PA       52 F         29:28.48  9:29 66/157    F50-54:10/17     58.32  
 198.Joe Thim             Quakertown,PA      37 M         29:32.68  9:30 132/175   M35-39:16/22     45.19  
 199.Eileen Oles          Langhorne,PA       38 F         29:33.59  9:30 67/157    F35-39:11/23     51.17  
 200.Kim Smith            Doylestown,PA      41 F         29:36.15  9:31 68/157    F40-44:10/26     51.99  
 201.Ron Monkres          Warrington,PA      35 M         29:45.42  9:34 133/175   M35-39:17/22     44.29  
 202.Colleen Tobin        Southampton,PA     48 F         29:45.89  9:34 69/157    F45-49:9/18      55.00  
 203.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     11 M         29:46.75  9:35 134/175   M 1-11:5/12      51.36  
 204.Jim Hoffman          Jamison,PA         51 M         29:54.26  9:37 135/175   M50-54:13/19     49.72  
 205.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      61 M         29:56.88  9:38 136/175   M60-64:8/9       54.03  
 206.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    37 M         29:56.90  9:38 137/175   M35-39:18/22     44.58  
 207.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      51 F         30:02.98  9:40 70/157    F50-54:11/17     56.49  
 208.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      42 F         30:03.86  9:40 71/157    F40-44:11/26     51.54  
 209.Zach Pernia          Quakertown,PA      09 M         30:04.19  9:40 138/175   M 1-11:6/12      54.40  
 210.Kristin Peppiatt     Doylestown,PA      43 F         30:05.04  9:40 72/157    F40-44:12/26     51.90  
 211.Robert Welch         New Hope,PA        48 M         30:07.87  9:41 139/175   M45-49:19/21     48.17  
 212.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      67 M         30:09.36  9:42 140/175   M65-69:5/6       56.66  
 213.Kathleen Bailey      Sellersville,PA    44 F         30:11.92  9:43 73/157    F40-44:13/26     52.13  
 214.Kimberly Robinson    Doylestown,PA      44 F         30:14.63  9:44 74/157    F40-44:14/26     52.05  
 215.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 M         30:15.10  9:44 141/175   M12-14:4/5       49.16  
 216.Jim Mccolgan         Doylestown,PA      68 M         30:22.31  9:46 142/175   M65-69:6/6       56.79  
 217.Meg Harvey           Doylestown,PA      48 F         30:26.81  9:47 75/157    F45-49:10/18     53.77  
 218.Mike Kelly           Chalfont,PA        35 M         30:27.60  9:48 143/175   M35-39:19/22     43.27  
 219.Jeff Gallagher       Doylestown,PA      42 M U       30:32.28  9:49 144/175   M40-44:13/17     45.37  
 220.Juliet Herbert       Doylestown,PA      23 F         30:33.27  9:50 76/157    F20-24:6/9       48.44  
 221.Shannon Jefferson    New Hope,PA        35 F         30:36.00  9:50 77/157    F35-39:12/23     48.83  
 222.Joseph Steindl       Chalfont,PA        52 M         30:43.11  9:53 145/175   M50-54:14/19     48.80  
 223.Patricia Smith       Wilkes Barre,PA    36 F         30:47.01  9:54 78/157    F35-39:13/23     48.71  
 224.Tim Franklin         Doylestown,PA      41 M         30:52.90  9:56 146/175   M40-44:14/17     44.53  
 225.Lynn Mcinerney       Doylestown,PA      47 F         30:55.46  9:57 79/157    F45-49:11/18     52.37  
 226.Michelle Mcintyre    Quakertown,PA      28 F         30:56.69  9:57 80/157    F25-29:6/19      47.83  
 227.Jessica Tepfenhardt  Furlong,PA         34 F         31:01.30  9:59 81/157    F30-34:8/17      48.03  
 228.Brooklynne Wiley     Pipersville,PA     11 F         31:02.75  9:59 82/157    F 1-11:2/7       53.60  
 229.Matt Sullivan        Doylestown,PA      16 M         31:03.85  9:59 147/175   M15-19:12/12     44.09  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 230.Brian Wartman        Doylestown,PA      53 M         31:05.65 10:00 148/175   M50-54:15/19     48.60  
 231.Krissy Norcross      Jamison,PA         34 F         31:14.84 10:03 83/157    F30-34:9/17      47.68  
 232.Nic Canup            Doylestown,PA      29 M         31:17.67 10:04 149/175   M25-29:13/14     41.26  
 233.Tiffany Oles         New Britain,PA     36 F         31:20.21 10:05 84/157    F35-39:14/23     47.85  
 234.Renee Gigante        Phila,PA           34 F         31:23.17 10:06 85/157    F30-34:10/17     47.47  
 235.Jennifer Buchholz    Doylestown,PA      37 F         31:30.54 10:08 86/157    F35-39:15/23     47.78  
 236.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  49 F         31:42.24 10:12 87/157    F45-49:12/18     52.23  
 237.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  52 M         31:42.50 10:12 150/175   M50-54:16/19     47.27  
 238.Phil Norsworthy      Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:44.13 10:12 151/175   M45-49:20/21     46.10  
 239.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         13 F         31:48.18 10:14 88/157    F12-14:5/7       50.22  
 240.Caroline Orford      Doylestown,PA      40 F         31:51.11 10:15 89/157    F40-44:15/26     48.01  
 241.Kristina Valko       Pipersville,PA     14 F         31:53.15 10:15 90/157    F12-14:6/7       49.28  
 242.Robert Kasprow       Furlong,PA         38 M         31:57.44 10:17 152/175   M35-39:20/22     42.08  
 243.Matthew Douple       Doylestown,PA      13 M         31:57.69 10:17 153/175   M12-14:5/5       45.38  
 244.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      58 F         31:58.96 10:17 91/157    F55-59:3/7       58.16  
 245.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        76 M         32:03.93 10:19 154/175   M70-98:3/4       60.16  
 246.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       55 F         32:07.69 10:20 92/157    F55-59:4/7       55.61  
 247.Jessi Goron          Warrington,PA      32 F         32:13.53 10:22 93/157    F30-34:11/17     46.04  
 248.Brian Collier        Huntingdon Vall,PA 32 M         32:14.64 10:22 155/175   M30-34:19/19     40.32  
 249.Beth Kiefer          Warrington,PA      47 F         32:16.34 10:23 94/157    F45-49:13/18     50.18  
 250.Jessica Seidle       Doylestown,PA      30 F         32:17.65 10:23 95/157    F30-34:12/17     45.84  
 251.Karla Donohue        New Hope,PA        41 F         32:20.46 10:24 96/157    F40-44:16/26     47.58  
 252.Derek Donohue        New Hope,PA        11 M         32:21.92 10:25 156/175   M 1-11:7/12      47.26  
 253.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    28 F         32:23.64 10:25 97/157    F25-29:7/19      45.69  
 254.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      64 M         32:25.10 10:26 157/175   M60-64:9/9       51.27  
 255.Kristen Giordano     Doylestwon,PA      37 F         32:30.68 10:27 98/157    F35-39:16/23     46.31  
 256.Wiley Bryce          Phoenixville,PA    10 M         32:31.72 10:28 158/175   M 1-11:8/12      48.53  
 257.Anastasia Kingsbury  Doylestown,PA      43 F         32:31.92 10:28 99/157    F40-44:17/26     47.99  
 258.Debra Doyle          Doylestown,PA      50 F         32:34.72 10:29 100/157   F50-54:12/17     51.46  
 259.Carol Marino         Doylestown,PA      44 F         32:41.49 10:31 101/157   F40-44:18/26     48.15  
 260.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        54 F         32:43.59 10:31 102/157   F50-54:13/17     53.89  
 261.Anna Valko           Pipersville,PA     09 F         32:59.25 10:37 103/157   F 1-11:3/7       53.20  
 262.Tracy Valko          Pipersville,PA     43 F         33:06.41 10:39 104/157   F40-44:19/26     47.16  
 263.Christy Mandes       Warminster,PA      34 F         33:10.83 10:40 105/157   F30-34:13/17     44.90  
 264.Rachel Mauer         Doylestown,PA      43 F         33:12.87 10:41 106/157   F40-44:20/26     47.01  
 265.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      57 F         33:13.91 10:41 107/157   F55-59:5/7       55.22  
 266.Jennifer Summers     Chalfont,PA        28 F         33:13.94 10:41 108/157   F25-29:8/19      44.53  
 267.Abby Pfrommer        Quakertown,PA      28 F         33:18.13 10:43 109/157   F25-29:9/19      44.44  
 268.Terri Strobel        Warrington,PA      42 F         33:24.59 10:45 110/157   F40-44:21/26     46.38  
 269.Kristen Griego       Furlong,PA         21 F         33:27.72 10:46 111/157   F20-24:7/9       44.23  
 270.Melissa Buchanan     Perkasie,PA        29 F         33:40.82 10:50 112/157   F25-29:10/19     43.94  
 271.Scott Buchanan       Perkasie,PA        36 M         33:41.82 10:50 159/175   M35-39:21/22     39.35  
 272.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      53 F         33:45.55 10:51 113/157   F50-54:14/17     51.57  
 273.Lindsay Karl         Doylestown,PA      27 F         33:46.57 10:52 114/157   F25-29:11/19     43.82  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 274.Erin Adriaansen      Doylestown,PA      14 F         34:13.38 11:00 115/157   F12-14:7/7       45.91  
 275.Don Adriaansen       Doylestown,PA      47 M         34:15.61 11:01 160/175   M45-49:21/21     42.03  
 276.Erin Mcnally         Doylestown,PA      28 F         34:33.27 11:07 116/157   F25-29:12/19     42.83  
 277.Benjamin Pickarski   Abington,PA        42 M         34:41.66 11:09 161/175   M40-44:15/17     39.94  
 278.Jonathan Pickarski   Abington,PA        07 M         34:41.90 11:10 162/175   M 1-11:9/12      51.28  
 279.Kristin Thim         Quakertown,PA      37 F         34:41.97 11:10 117/157   F35-39:17/23     43.39  
 280.Robbi Wagner         Doylestown,PA      45 F         34:46.14 11:11 118/157   F45-49:14/18     45.68  
 281.Jennifer O'neill     Pipersville,PA     30 F         34:48.95 11:12 119/157   F30-34:14/17     42.52  
 282.Christine Sisian     Wayne,PA           37 F         34:49.28 11:12 120/157   F35-39:18/23     43.24  
 283.Heather Lyons        Quakertown,PA      27 F         34:51.90 11:13 121/157   F25-29:13/19     42.45  
 284.Gabe Wilson          Wycombe,PA         08 M         35:01.06 11:16 163/175   M 1-11:10/12     48.61  
 285.Kirsten Schaller     Chalfont,PA        09 F         35:10.39 11:19 122/157   F 1-11:4/7       49.89  
 286.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        43 M         35:10.44 11:19 164/175   M40-44:16/17     39.69  
 287.Shannon Smith        New Hope,PA        27 F U       35:20.36 11:22 123/157   F25-29:14/19     41.88  
 288.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         53 M         35:25.12 11:23 165/175   M50-54:17/19     42.67  
 289.Caitlin Wilson       Wycombe,PA         19 F         35:27.63 11:24 124/157   F15-19:3/3       41.90  
 290.Jill Grube           Pipersville,PA     8  F         35:33.26 11:26 125/157   F 1-11:5/7       50.94  
 291.Betsy Cepparulo      New Hope,PA        29 F         35:34.22 11:26 126/157   F25-29:15/19     41.61  
 292.Gabriella Daprato    Doylestown,PA      08 F         35:40.95 11:29 127/157   F 1-11:6/7       50.76  
 293.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      55 F         35:42.18 11:29 128/157   F55-59:6/7       50.05  
 294.Brian Mcglinchey     Doylestown,PA      28 M         35:44.74 11:30 166/175   M25-29:14/14     36.09  
 295.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      36 F         35:49.41 11:31 129/157   F35-39:19/23     41.86  
 296.Sherrie Fetterman    Doylestown,PA      45 F         35:53.41 11:33 130/157   F45-49:15/18     44.25  
 297.Sandra Samson        Doylestown,PA      49 F         36:04.51 11:36 131/157   F45-49:16/18     45.91  
 298.Thomas Daprato       Doylestown,PA      10 M         36:05.38 11:36 167/175   M 1-11:11/12     43.75  
 299.Karen Alizzi         Chalfont,PA        41 F         36:12.97 11:39 132/157   F40-44:22/26     42.49  
 300.Diane Holzwarth Math Warminster,PA      47 F         36:13.86 11:39 133/157   F45-49:17/18     44.70  
 301.Bill Tobin           Southampton,PA     51 M         36:15.30 11:40 168/175   M50-54:18/19     41.01  
 302.Stephanie Mccune     Doylestown,PA      29 F         36:27.36 11:44 134/157   F25-29:16/19     40.60  
 303.Dru Erpel            Doylestown,PA      55 F         36:32.13 11:45 135/157   F55-59:7/7       48.91  
 304.Tiffany Dydak        Doylestown,PA      26 F         36:32.97 11:45 136/157   F25-29:17/19     40.49  
 305.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      52 F         36:36.99 11:47 137/157   F50-54:15/17     46.94  
 306.Amy Pawlak           Pipersville,PA     36 F         36:49.81 11:51 138/157   F35-39:20/23     40.71  
 307.Jennifer Gormley     New Hope,PA        33 F         36:58.51 11:54 139/157   F30-34:15/17     40.20  
 308.Alyssa Nace          Doylestown,PA      31 F         37:14.34 11:59 140/157   F30-34:16/17     39.79  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 309.Barb Ottey           Doylestown,PA      30 F         37:27.45 12:03 141/157   F30-34:17/17     39.52  
 310.Mary Grucella        Sellersville,PA    47 F         37:29.38 12:03 142/157   F45-49:18/18     43.20  
 311.Christine Cattani Es New Hope,PA        39 F         37:40.15 12:07 143/157   F35-39:21/23     40.36  
 312.Kristi Robinson      Doylestown,PA      38 F         37:41.27 12:07 144/157   F35-39:22/23     40.13  
 313.Gary Smarsh          Doylestown,PA      55 M         38:17.87 12:19 169/175   M55-59:9/9       40.12  
 314.Mary-ann Schaller    Chalfont,PA        43 F         38:19.40 12:20 145/157   F40-44:23/26     40.74  
 315.George Winstead      Willow Grove,PA    41 M         38:36.91 12:25 170/175   M40-44:17/17     35.61  
 316.Meghan Hayes-fischer Newtown,PA         10 F         38:46.07 12:28 146/157   F 1-11:7/7       44.01  
 317.David Fischer        Newtown,PA         39 M         38:46.21 12:28 171/175   M35-39:22/22     34.95  
 318.Janine Wade          Doylestown,PA      52 F         39:00.30 12:33 147/157   F50-54:16/17     44.07  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 319.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      73 M         40:29.30 13:01 172/175   M70-98:4/4       45.32  
 320.Alan Fetterman       Doylestown,PA      53 M         40:41.17 13:05 173/175   M50-54:19/19     37.14  
 321.Sarah Rose           Doylestown,PA      26 F         40:47.77 13:07 148/157   F25-29:18/19     36.28  
 322.Roxanne Filipe       Chalfont,PA        42 F         41:00.03 13:11 149/157   F40-44:24/26     37.79  
 323.Shannon Sinclair     Philadelphia,PA    23 F         42:11.01 13:34 150/157   F20-24:8/9       35.08  
 324.Tobiann Reinhard     Bensalem,PA        35 F         42:38.30 13:43 151/157   F35-39:23/23     35.05  
 325.Jacob Troxell        Doylestown,PA      23 M         43:00.41 13:50 174/175   M20-24:6/6       30.00  
 326.Colleen Mc Glinchey  ,                  24 F         43:00.44 13:50 152/157   F20-24:9/9       34.41  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 327.Mary Ellen Wilson    Warrington,PA      43 F         43:37.40 14:02 153/157   F40-44:25/26     35.79  
 328.Trish Lyons          Pipersville,PA     42 F         44:16.17 14:14 154/157   F40-44:26/26     35.00  
 329.Riley Lyons          Pipersville,PA     10 M         44:16.68 14:15 175/175   M 1-11:12/12     35.66  
 330.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         64 F         45:27.75 14:37 155/157   F60-64:4/4       44.58  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 331.Diane Peasants       Ambler,PA          28 F         46:40.23 15:01 156/157   F25-29:19/19     31.71  
 332.Charleen Sofia       Doylestown,PA      52 F         47:10.14 15:10 157/157   F50-54:17/17     36.44  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      26 M           2458   16:08.83   5:12
   2.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      27 M           2316   16:50.00   5:25
   3.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M           2633   16:55.20   5:27
   4.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         28 M           2446   16:59.05   5:28
   5.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         19 M           2387   17:17.78   5:34
   6.Dirk Heinze          High Bridge,NJ     34 M           2475   17:40.66   5:41
   7.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        33 M         U 2409   17:42.60   5:42
   8.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M           2550   17:44.98   5:43
   9.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      23 M           2502   18:03.26   5:49
  10.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    35 M           2245   18:07.33   5:50
JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F           2501   20:06.90   6:28
   2.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F           2536   20:18.52   6:32
   3.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F           2655   20:45.27   6:41
   4.Megan Rother         Langhorne,PA       20 F           2449   21:04.53   6:47
   5.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      41 F           2398   21:12.83   6:50
   6.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F         U 2597   21:14.96   6:50
   7.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F           2434   21:15.01   6:50
   8.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F           2504   21:32.37   6:56
   9.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F           2606   21:34.67   6:57
  10.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F           2652   22:13.39   7:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M           2650   18:13.29   5:52
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M           2622   18:26.82   5:56
   3.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        44 M           2413   19:34.97   6:18
   4.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M           2540   19:49.18   6:23
   5.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M           2508   19:58.30   6:26
   6.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M           2602   20:41.59   6:40
   7.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M           2420   20:49.42   6:42
   8.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M           2576   21:07.42   6:48
   9.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M         U 2530   21:13.15   6:50
  10.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M           2219   21:33.19   6:56
JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F           2501   20:06.90   6:28
   2.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      41 F           2398   21:12.83   6:50
   3.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F           2504   21:32.37   6:56
   4.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F           2606   21:34.67   6:57
   5.Cecelia Regan        Glenside,PA        40 F           2418   22:34.78   7:16
   6.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F           2601   23:54.25   7:42
   7.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F           2551   24:08.63   7:46
   8.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      52 F           2361   24:51.68   8:00
   9.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F           2569   24:53.72   8:01
  10.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         46 F           2483   25:13.65   8:07

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      11 M   43      2556   21:21.88   6:53   71.59%
   2.Nolan Pernia         Quakertown,PA      11 M   48      2481   21:37.86   6:58   70.71%
   3.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        08 M  102      2455   24:41.96   7:57   68.91%
   4.Jake Sauers          Warrington,PA      10 M  169      2427   27:51.08   8:58   56.69%
   5.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     11 M  203      2231   29:46.75   9:35   51.36%
   6.Zach Pernia          Quakertown,PA      09 M  209      2480   30:04.19   9:41   54.40%
   7.Derek Donohue        New Hope,PA        11 M  252      2436   32:21.92   0:25   47.26%
   8.Wiley Bryce          Phoenixville,PA    10 M  256      2507   32:31.72   0:28   48.53%
   9.Jonathan Pickarski   Abington,PA        07 M  278      2450   34:41.90   1:10   51.28%
  10.Gabe Wilson          Wycombe,PA         08 M  284      2429   35:01.06   1:16   48.61%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        08 F  154      2462   27:28.24   8:50   65.94%
   2.Brooklynne Wiley     Pipersville,PA     11 F  228      2431   31:02.75   0:00   53.60%
   3.Anna Valko           Pipersville,PA     09 F  261      2441   32:59.25   0:37   53.20%
   4.Kirsten Schaller     Chalfont,PA        09 F  285      2476   35:10.39   1:19   49.89%
   5.Jill Grube           Pipersville,PA     8  F  290      2230   35:33.26   1:27   50.94%
   6.Gabriella Daprato    Doylestown,PA      08 F  292      2495   35:40.95   1:29   50.76%
   7.Meghan Hayes-fischer Newtown,PA         10 F  316      2237   38:46.07   2:29   44.01%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         14 M   14      2367   18:17.48   5:53   77.58%
   2.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      14 M   28      2369   20:19.06   6:32   69.84%
   3.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     13 M  163      2229   27:40.18   8:54   52.42%
   4.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 M  215      2552   30:15.10   9:44   49.16%
   5.Matthew Douple       Doylestown,PA      13 M  243      2390   31:57.69   0:17   45.38%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F   40      2434   21:15.01   6:50   75.16%
   2.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      14 F   75      2386   23:07.21   7:26   67.96%
   3.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         14 F  139      2660   26:42.95   8:36   58.82%
   4.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         13 F  158      2637   27:33.61   8:52   57.95%
   5.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         13 F  239      2553   31:48.18   0:14   50.22%
   6.Kristina Valko       Pipersville,PA     14 F  241      2442   31:53.15   0:16   49.28%
   7.Erin Adriaansen      Doylestown,PA      14 F  274      2453   34:13.38   1:01   45.91%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         19 M    5      2387   17:17.78   5:34   76.18%
   2.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M   17      2615   19:23.63   6:15   70.62%
   3.David Cangelose      Warwick,PA         19 M   30      2382   20:37.71   6:38   63.88%
   4.Kurt Palumbo         Philadelphia,PA    18 M   35      2348   21:05.05   6:47   63.27%
   5.Frank Brophy         New Hope,PA        15 M   42      2460   21:17.54   6:51   65.38%
   6.James Wilson         Warrington,PA      15 M   50      2388   21:40.85   6:59   64.21%
   7.Troy Press           Doylestown,PA      15 M   61      2415   22:17.94   7:11   62.43%
   8.Shawn Mccollum       Warrington,PA      16 M   68      2609   22:43.02   7:19   60.29%
   9.Alexander Van Houten Warrington,PA      18 M   70      2331   22:46.49   7:20   58.57%
  10.Tyler Press          Doylestown,PA      15 M   83      2416   23:44.98   7:39   58.62%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      15 F   86      2359   23:57.44   7:43   64.69%
   2.Lucia Sanchez        Wrightstown,PA     15 F  164      2392   27:41.29   8:55   55.97%
   3.Caitlin Wilson       Wycombe,PA         19 F  289      2428   35:27.63   1:25   41.90%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      23 M    9      2502   18:03.26   5:49   71.45%
   2.Alex Artaki          Furlong,PA         24 M   23      2492   20:07.79   6:29   64.08%
   3.Christopher Stout    Perkasie,PA        23 M   84      2327   23:47.88   7:40   54.21%
   4.Andrew Douglas       Doylestown,PA      20 M   98      2347   24:32.63   7:54   53.13%
   5.John Michel          Warrington,PA      24 M  178      2620   28:14.34   9:05   45.68%
   6.Jacob Troxell        Doylestown,PA      23 M  325      2421   43:00.41   3:51   30.00%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Rother         Langhorne,PA       20 F   34      2449   21:04.53   6:47   70.25%
   2.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F   39    U 2597   21:14.96   6:50   69.65%
   3.Erin Doyle           Doylestown,PA      23 F   82      2307   23:34.87   7:35   62.76%
   4.Emily Watts          Lansdale,PA        24 F  172      2485   27:57.19   9:00   52.95%
   5.Jennifer Lafemina    Conshohocken,PA    24 F  186      2318   29:00.32   9:20   51.03%
   6.Juliet Herbert       Doylestown,PA      23 F  220      2547   30:33.27   9:50   48.44%
   7.Kristen Griego       Furlong,PA         21 F  269      2381   33:27.72   0:46   44.23%
   8.Shannon Sinclair     Philadelphia,PA    23 F  323      2625   42:11.01   3:35   35.08%
   9.Colleen Mc Glinchey  ,                  24 F  326      2419   43:00.44   3:51   34.41%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      26 M    1      2458   16:08.83   5:12   79.89%
   2.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      27 M    2      2316   16:50.00   5:25   76.63%
   3.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         28 M    4      2446   16:59.05   5:28   75.96%
   4.Matt Lafferty        Chalfont,PA        28 M   13      2447   18:16.47   5:53   70.60%
   5.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        28 M   16      2372   19:22.32   6:14   66.60%
   6.Jim Holzwarth        Warminster,PA      25 M   29      2494   20:24.89   6:34   63.19%
   7.Vincent Stout        Perkasie,PA        27 M   58      2528   22:09.85   7:08   58.20%
   8.Greg Hicks           Ambler,PA          29 M   73      2322   22:54.27   7:22   56.37%
   9.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       29 M   74      2422   22:56.28   7:23   56.29%
  10.William Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 M   76      2653   23:08.74   7:27   55.78%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F   27      2536   20:18.52   6:32   72.88%
   2.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F   59      2652   22:13.39   7:09   66.60%
   3.Marta Piotrow        Hatboro,PA         27 F  118      2467   25:41.06   8:16   57.62%
   4.Megan Johnson        North Wales,PA     27 F  181      2484   28:36.02   9:12   51.75%
   5.Ashley Kreiensieck   Doylestown,PA      26 F  182      2282   28:43.07   9:15   51.54%
   6.Michelle Mcintyre    Quakertown,PA      28 F  226      2297   30:56.69   9:58   47.83%
   7.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    28 F  253      2522   32:23.64   0:26   45.69%
   8.Jennifer Summers     Chalfont,PA        28 F  266      2373   33:13.94   0:42   44.53%
   9.Abby Pfrommer        Quakertown,PA      28 F  267      2405   33:18.13   0:43   44.44%
  10.Melissa Buchanan     Perkasie,PA        29 F  270      2350   33:40.82   0:50   43.94%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M    3      2633   16:55.20   5:27   76.84%
   2.Dirk Heinze          High Bridge,NJ     34 M    6      2475   17:40.66   5:41   74.16%
   3.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        33 M    7    U 2409   17:42.60   5:42   73.69%
   4.James Dawson Jr      Hellertown,PA      30 M   11      2423   18:09.20   5:51   71.24%
   5.Derek Gearhardt      Doylestown,PA      30 M   19      2402   19:43.08   6:21   65.59%
   6.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    33 M   25      2628   20:10.84   6:30   64.67%
   7.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    33 M   41      2523   21:16.53   6:51   61.34%
   8.Larry Werner         Quakertown,PA      33 M   49      2627   21:39.56   6:58   60.25%
   9.Michael Sullivan     Warminster,PA      30 M   54      2346   21:55.67   7:03   58.98%
  10.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         34 M   60      2376   22:17.79   7:11   58.80%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F   32      2655   20:45.27   6:41   71.39%
   2.Jill Czahor          North Wales,PA     34 F   95      2665   24:11.32   7:47   61.59%
   3.Jen Moroney          Doylestown,PA      32 F  101      2256   24:40.70   7:57   60.12%
   4.Elizabeth Funseth    Pipersville,PA     34 F  109      2524   24:56.43   8:02   59.74%
   5.Kelly Saulino        Warrington,PA      30 F  153      2267   27:27.47   8:50   53.92%
   6.Stephanie Conover    New Hope,PA        31 F  167      2353   27:43.63   8:55   53.44%
   7.Dana Lucas           New Hope,PA        32 F  174      2349   28:02.04   9:01   52.92%
   8.Jessica Tepfenhardt  Furlong,PA         34 F  227      2337   31:01.30   9:59   48.03%
   9.Krissy Norcross      Jamison,PA         34 F  231      2272   31:14.84   0:03   47.68%
  10.Renee Gigante        Phila,PA           34 F  234      2592   31:23.17   0:06   47.47%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M    8      2550   17:44.98   5:43   76.33%
   2.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    35 M   10      2245   18:07.33   5:50   72.73%
   3.Pj Grube             Pipersville,PA     38 M   24      2466   20:09.69   6:29   66.70%
   4.Alex Mccampbell      Chalfont,PA        37 M   26      2638   20:16.97   6:32   65.83%
   5.Brian Holloran       Holland,PA         36 M   44      2304   21:30.68   6:55   61.64%
   6.James Matthews       Doylestown,PA      38 M   63      2251   22:23.83   7:13   60.05%
   7.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      37 M   65      2292   22:26.27   7:13   59.50%
   8.Joseph Solania       Doylestown,PA      36 M   80      2410   23:29.53   7:34   56.44%
   9.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         39 M   81      2490   23:33.19   7:35   57.53%
  10.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     39 M  106      2646   24:51.44   8:00   54.51%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     38 F   64      2228   22:24.90   7:13   67.48%
   2.Briana Schulte       Lambertville,NJ    36 F   91      2315   24:06.11   7:45   62.21%
   3.Kristen Danieluk     Pennington,NJ      39 F   96      2277   24:20.89   7:50   62.45%
   4.Alyndra Canty        Doylestown,PA      37 F  117      2471   25:34.97   8:14   58.85%
   5.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      37 F  133      2249   26:31.01   8:32   56.78%
   6.Shannon Timberg      Doylestown,PA      36 F  150      2473   27:22.42   8:49   54.78%
   7.Amy Mattle           Perkasie,PA        38 F  166      2486   27:42.72   8:55   54.58%
   8.Laura Morocco        Doylestown,PA      38 F  173      2243   27:59.88   9:01   54.02%
   9.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      35 F  191      2594   29:23.91   9:28   50.83%
  10.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         37 F  194      2489   29:26.28   9:28   51.14%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M   12      2650   18:13.29   5:52   74.91%
   2.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        44 M   18      2413   19:34.97   6:18   71.84%
   3.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M   20      2540   19:49.18   6:23   69.91%
   4.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M   52      2561   21:49.89   7:02   63.47%
   5.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M   53      2438   21:50.37   7:02   63.93%
   6.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      42 M   55      2448   21:56.03   7:04   63.17%
   7.Stanley Jaroszewski  Doylestown,PA      42 M   99      2643   24:38.80   7:56   56.22%
   8.David Horn           Doylestown,PA      41 M  103      2299   24:43.55   7:57   55.62%
   9.Tim Hodgson          Furlong,PA         42 M  145      2577   27:04.05   8:43   51.19%
  10.Gregory Appleton     Dublin,PA          42 M  148      2396   27:14.60   8:46   50.86%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      41 F   37      2398   21:12.83   6:50   72.54%
   2.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F   45      2504   21:32.37   6:56   72.49%
   3.Cecelia Regan        Glenside,PA        40 F   67      2418   22:34.78   7:16   67.73%
   4.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F   93      2551   24:08.63   7:46   63.34%
   5.Stephanie Dubyk      Furlong,PA         43 F  120      2374   25:44.93   8:17   60.64%
   6.Kimberly Clayton     Doylestown,PA      40 F  142      2333   26:53.01   8:39   56.88%
   7.Shannon Nolan        Doylestown,PA      40 F  143      2623   27:00.86   8:42   56.61%
   8.Kimberly Brophy      New Hope,PA        41 F  149      2461   27:21.83   8:48   56.24%
   9.Kathy Marcino        Doylestown,PA      43 F  179      2366   28:16.14   9:06   55.23%
  10.Kim Smith            Doylestown,PA      41 F  200      2241   29:36.15   9:32   51.99%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M   15      2622   18:26.82   5:56   79.31%
   2.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M   33      2420   20:49.42   6:42   68.08%
   3.Richard Paynton      Pipersville,PA     47 M   51      2412   21:41.06   6:59   66.41%
   4.Andy Jarin           Pipersville,PA     48 M   56      2363   22:01.58   7:05   65.89%
   5.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        46 M   62      2253   22:22.15   7:12   63.88%
   6.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         46 M   69      2510   22:43.78   7:19   62.86%
   7.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      49 M   71    U 2425   22:51.80   7:22   63.99%
   8.Sean Sands           Doylestown,PA      49 M   78    U 2424   23:14.86   7:29   62.93%
   9.James Peppelman      Doylestown,PA      47 M   92      2574   24:08.31   7:46   59.66%
  10.Michael Gimpel       North Wales,PA     48 M  104      2439   24:45.15   7:58   58.64%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         46 F  113      2483   25:13.65   8:07   63.55%
   2.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        47 F  116      2330   25:28.37   8:12   63.57%
   3.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     46 F  136      2533   26:35.85   8:34   60.27%
   4.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F  156      2636   27:32.20   8:52   59.45%
   5.Maureen Slade        Doylestown,PA      47 F  165      2357   27:41.81   8:55   58.47%
   6.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       46 F  180    U 2596   28:29.80   9:10   56.26%
   7.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     49 F  183      2358   28:48.89   9:16   57.47%
   8.Deb Dougherty        New Britain,PA     48 F  188      2221   29:01.51   9:21   56.41%
   9.Colleen Tobin        Southampton,PA     48 F  202      2470   29:45.89   9:35   55.00%
  10.Meg Harvey           Doylestown,PA      48 F  217      2254   30:26.81   9:48   53.77%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M   31      2602   20:41.59   6:40   72.44%
   2.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M   72      2526   22:53.33   7:22   66.58%
   3.Gene Doyle           Doylestown,PA      51 M   90      2306   24:04.09   7:45   61.78%
   4.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         51 M  100      2639   24:40.68   7:57   60.25%
   5.Brent Oswald         Doylestown,PA      54 M  115      2472   25:23.87   8:10   60.00%
   6.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      54 M  125      2558   25:55.74   8:21   58.77%
   7.Frank Donovan        Dolystown,PA       53 M  134      2647   26:31.79   8:32   56.96%
   8.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  54 M  147      2542   27:14.53   8:46   55.94%
   9.Charles Ashley       Norristown,PA      52 M  161      2320   27:36.43   8:53   54.30%
  10.Tim Wade             Doylestown,PA      52 M  184      2463   28:50.81   9:17   51.96%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F   22      2501   20:06.90   6:28   87.68%
   2.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F   47      2606   21:34.67   6:57   78.67%
   3.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      52 F  107      2361   24:51.68   8:00   69.14%
   4.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F  108      2569   24:53.72   8:01   70.84%
   5.Rachel Wood          Lambertville,NJ    51 F  123      2454   25:48.79   8:18   65.76%
   6.Lee Steinhardt       New Hope,PA        51 F  132      2319   26:24.99   8:30   64.26%
   7.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         52 F  146      2666   27:07.95   8:44   63.35%
   8.Sherri Bvelfus       Doylestown,PA      50 F  151      2360   27:22.83   8:49   61.23%
   9.Joanne Reed          Furlong,PA         50 F  160    U 2440   27:35.50   8:53   60.76%
  10.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doyletown,PA       52 F  197      2362   29:28.48   9:29   58.32%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   21      2508   19:58.30   6:26   78.92%
   2.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M   38    U 2530   21:13.15   6:50   73.03%
   3.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M   57      2265   22:08.34   7:08   71.20%
   4.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M   87      2531   23:57.58   7:43   65.23%
   5.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      55 M   89      2371   24:04.03   7:45   63.85%
   6.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         55 M  122      2605   25:47.50   8:18   59.58%
   7.Dennis Fratrik       Danboro,PA         59 M  193      2308   29:25.74   9:28   54.03%
   8.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      56 M  196      2340   29:28.45   9:29   52.58%
   9.Gary Smarsh          Doylestown,PA      55 M  313      2326   38:17.87   2:20   40.12%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F   85      2601   23:54.25   7:42   78.90%
   2.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F  137      2541   26:41.40   8:35   69.70%
   3.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      58 F  244      2417   31:58.96   0:18   58.16%
   4.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       55 F  246      2335   32:07.69   0:20   55.61%
   5.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      57 F  265      2525   33:13.91   0:42   55.22%
   6.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      55 F  293      2252   35:42.18   1:29   50.05%
   7.Dru Erpel            Doylestown,PA      55 F  303      2334   36:32.13   1:46   48.91%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   36      2576   21:07.42   6:48   75.93%
   2.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M   46      2219   21:33.19   6:56   75.08%
   3.Ward King            Ambler,PA          60 M   77      2296   23:12.42   7:28   69.11%
   4.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        63 M   88      2273   24:03.54   7:45   68.46%
   5.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      61 M  128      2509   26:00.46   8:22   62.22%
   6.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M  159      2549   27:34.08   8:52   59.75%
   7.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        60 M  168      2225   27:50.24   8:58   57.62%
   8.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      61 M  205      2539   29:56.88   9:38   54.03%
   9.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      64 M  254      2563   32:25.10   0:26   51.27%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          60 F  129      2301   26:16.92   8:28   72.77%
   2.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F  162      2548   27:38.67   8:54   69.19%
   3.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        61 F  195      2226   29:26.91   9:29   65.88%
   4.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         64 F  330      2575   45:27.75   4:38   44.58%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M   79      2395   23:28.09   7:33   72.81%
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M   97      2275   24:28.32   7:53   70.48%
   3.Daniel Carrol        Philadelphia,PA    67 M  126      2220   25:56.59   8:21   65.86%
   4.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      69 M  189      2414   29:12.29   9:24   59.67%
   5.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      67 M  212      2532   30:09.36   9:42   56.66%
   6.Jim Mccolgan         Doylestown,PA      68 M  216      2465   30:22.31   9:47   56.79%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         71 M  127      2378   25:59.79   8:22   68.63%
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         73 M  176      2667   28:11.41   9:04   65.08%
   3.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        76 M  245      2520   32:03.93   0:19   60.16%
   4.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      73 M  319      2355   40:29.30   3:02   45.32%


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHNNY KING-MARION SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M   2622   18:26.82   5:56 79.31%
   2.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   2508   19:58.30   6:26 78.92%
   3.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   2576   21:07.42   6:48 75.93%
   4.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M   2219   21:33.19   6:56 75.08%
   5.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M   2650   18:13.29   5:52 74.91%
   6.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M U 2530   21:13.15   6:50 73.03%
   7.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M   2395   23:28.09   7:33 72.81%
   8.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M   2602   20:41.59   6:40 72.44%
   9.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        44 M   2413   19:34.97   6:18 71.84%
  10.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M   2265   22:08.34   7:08 71.20%
  11.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M   2275   24:28.32   7:53 70.48%
  12.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M   2540   19:49.18   6:23 69.91%
  13.Ward King            Ambler,PA          60 M   2296   23:12.42   7:28 69.11%
  14.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         71 M   2378   25:59.79   8:22 68.63%
  15.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        63 M   2273   24:03.54   7:45 68.46%
  16.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M   2420   20:49.42   6:42 68.08%
  17.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M   2526   22:53.33   7:22 66.58%
  18.Richard Paynton      Pipersville,PA     47 M   2412   21:41.06   6:59 66.41%
  19.Andy Jarin           Pipersville,PA     48 M   2363   22:01.58   7:05 65.89%
  20.Daniel Carrol        Philadelphia,PA    67 M   2220   25:56.59   8:21 65.86%
  21.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M   2531   23:57.58   7:43 65.23%
  22.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         73 M   2667   28:11.41   9:04 65.08%
  23.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      49 M U 2425   22:51.80   7:22 63.99%
  24.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M   2438   21:50.37   7:02 63.93%
  25.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        46 M   2253   22:22.15   7:12 63.88%
  26.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      55 M   2371   24:04.03   7:45 63.85%
  27.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M   2561   21:49.89   7:02 63.47%
  28.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      42 M   2448   21:56.03   7:04 63.17%
  29.Sean Sands           Doylestown,PA      49 M U 2424   23:14.86   7:29 62.93%
  30.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         46 M   2510   22:43.78   7:19 62.86%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F   2501   20:06.90   6:28 87.68%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F   2601   23:54.25   7:42 78.90%
   3.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F   2606   21:34.67   6:57 78.67%
   4.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          60 F   2301   26:16.92   8:28 72.77%
   5.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      41 F   2398   21:12.83   6:50 72.54%
   6.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F   2504   21:32.37   6:56 72.49%
   7.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F   2569   24:53.72   8:01 70.84%
   8.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F   2541   26:41.40   8:35 69.70%
   9.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F   2548   27:38.67   8:54 69.19%
  10.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      52 F   2361   24:51.68   8:00 69.14%
  11.Cecelia Regan        Glenside,PA        40 F   2418   22:34.78   7:16 67.73%
  12.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        61 F   2226   29:26.91   9:29 65.88%
  13.Rachel Wood          Lambertville,NJ    51 F   2454   25:48.79   8:18 65.76%
  14.Lee Steinhardt       New Hope,PA        51 F   2319   26:24.99   8:30 64.26%
  15.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        47 F   2330   25:28.37   8:12 63.57%
  16.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         46 F   2483   25:13.65   8:07 63.55%
  17.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         52 F   2666   27:07.95   8:44 63.35%
  18.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F   2551   24:08.63   7:46 63.34%
  19.Sherri Bvelfus       Doylestown,PA      50 F   2360   27:22.83   8:49 61.23%
  20.Joanne Reed          Furlong,PA         50 F U 2440   27:35.50   8:53 60.76%
  21.Stephanie Dubyk      Furlong,PA         43 F   2374   25:44.93   8:17 60.64%
  22.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     46 F   2533   26:35.85   8:34 60.27%
  23.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F   2636   27:32.20   8:52 59.45%
  24.Maureen Slade        Doylestown,PA      47 F   2357   27:41.81   8:55 58.47%
  25.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doyletown,PA       52 F   2362   29:28.48   9:29 58.32%
  26.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      58 F   2417   31:58.96   0:18 58.16%
  27.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     49 F   2358   28:48.89   9:16 57.47%
  28.Kimberly Clayton     Doylestown,PA      40 F   2333   26:53.01   8:39 56.88%
  29.Shannon Nolan        Doylestown,PA      40 F   2623   27:00.86   8:42 56.61%
  30.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      51 F   2389   30:02.98   9:40 56.49%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      26 M   2458   16:08.83   5:12 79.89%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M   2622   18:26.82   5:56 79.31%
   3.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   2508   19:58.30   6:26 78.92%
   4.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         14 M   2367   18:17.48   5:53 77.58%
   5.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M   2633   16:55.20   5:27 76.84%
   6.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      27 M   2316   16:50.00   5:25 76.63%
   7.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M   2550   17:44.98   5:43 76.33%
   8.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         19 M   2387   17:17.78   5:34 76.18%
   9.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         28 M   2446   16:59.05   5:28 75.96%
  10.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   2576   21:07.42   6:48 75.93%
  11.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M   2219   21:33.19   6:56 75.08%
  12.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M   2650   18:13.29   5:52 74.91%
  13.Dirk Heinze          High Bridge,NJ     34 M   2475   17:40.66   5:41 74.16%
  14.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        33 M U 2409   17:42.60   5:42 73.69%
  15.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M U 2530   21:13.15   6:50 73.03%
  16.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M   2395   23:28.09   7:33 72.81%
  17.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    35 M   2245   18:07.33   5:50 72.73%
  18.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M   2602   20:41.59   6:40 72.44%
  19.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        44 M   2413   19:34.97   6:18 71.84%
  20.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      11 M   2556   21:21.88   6:53 71.59%
  21.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      23 M   2502   18:03.26   5:49 71.45%
  22.James Dawson Jr      Hellertown,PA      30 M   2423   18:09.20   5:51 71.24%
  23.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M   2265   22:08.34   7:08 71.20%
  24.Nolan Pernia         Quakertown,PA      11 M   2481   21:37.86   6:58 70.71%
  25.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M   2615   19:23.63   6:15 70.62%
  26.Matt Lafferty        Chalfont,PA        28 M   2447   18:16.47   5:53 70.60%
  27.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M   2275   24:28.32   7:53 70.48%
  28.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M   2540   19:49.18   6:23 69.91%
  29.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      14 M   2369   20:19.06   6:32 69.84%
  30.Ward King            Ambler,PA          60 M   2296   23:12.42   7:28 69.11%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F   2501   20:06.90   6:28 87.68%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F   2601   23:54.25   7:42 78.90%
   3.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F   2606   21:34.67   6:57 78.67%
   4.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F   2434   21:15.01   6:50 75.16%
   5.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F   2536   20:18.52   6:32 72.88%
   6.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          60 F   2301   26:16.92   8:28 72.77%
   7.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      41 F   2398   21:12.83   6:50 72.54%
   8.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F   2504   21:32.37   6:56 72.49%
   9.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F   2655   20:45.27   6:41 71.39%
  10.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F   2569   24:53.72   8:01 70.84%
  11.Megan Rother         Langhorne,PA       20 F   2449   21:04.53   6:47 70.25%
  12.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F   2541   26:41.40   8:35 69.70%
  13.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F U 2597   21:14.96   6:50 69.65%
  14.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F   2548   27:38.67   8:54 69.19%
  15.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      52 F   2361   24:51.68   8:00 69.14%
  16.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      14 F   2386   23:07.21   7:26 67.96%
  17.Cecelia Regan        Glenside,PA        40 F   2418   22:34.78   7:16 67.73%
  18.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     38 F   2228   22:24.90   7:13 67.48%
  19.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F   2652   22:13.39   7:09 66.60%
  20.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        08 F   2462   27:28.24   8:50 65.94%
  21.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        61 F   2226   29:26.91   9:29 65.88%
  22.Rachel Wood          Lambertville,NJ    51 F   2454   25:48.79   8:18 65.76%
  23.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      15 F   2359   23:57.44   7:43 64.69%
  24.Lee Steinhardt       New Hope,PA        51 F   2319   26:24.99   8:30 64.26%
  25.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        47 F   2330   25:28.37   8:12 63.57%
  26.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         46 F   2483   25:13.65   8:07 63.55%
  27.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         52 F   2666   27:07.95   8:44 63.35%
  28.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F   2551   24:08.63   7:46 63.34%
  29.Erin Doyle           Doylestown,PA      23 F   2307   23:34.87   7:35 62.76%
  30.Kristen Danieluk     Pennington,NJ      39 F   2277   24:20.89   7:50 62.45%