HHK WHEELCHAIR 10K

Race Date:5-30-11


HHK WHEELCHAIR 10K  MALE OPEN                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jordan Bird          Tucson,AZ          22 M   O     3354   22:27.52   3:37
   2.Patrick Obeng        Ghana,             35 M   O     3358   24:40.49   3:58
   3.Matthew Porterfield  Knoxville,TN       99 M   O     3359   25:15.78   4:04
   4.Yannick Benjamin     Bronx,NY           32 M   O     3353   29:46.68   4:48
   5.Michael Mills        Conyers,GA         99 M   O     3356   29:51.33   4:48
   6.Jeremy Maddox        Pendergrass,GA     29 M   O     3355   30:57.14   4:59
   7.Wilson Nyakoko       Zimbabwe,          36 M   O     3357   37:49.97   6:05
   8.Danny Wheeler        Shamong,NJ         24 M   O     3360   52:06.08   8:23

HHK WHEELCHAIR 10K  FEMALE OPEN                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jacqui Kapinowski    Pt. Pleasant,NJ    48 F   O     3352   35:33.21   5:43
   2.Helene Hines         New York,NY        99 F   O     3351   48:08.91   7:45
HHK WHEELCHAIR 10K  MALE MASTERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio Nogueira     Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M   M     3370   23:47.90   3:50
   2.Jeff Fisher          Medina,OH          54 M   M     3366   23:50.55   3:50
   3.Grant Berthiaume     Tucson,AZ          49 M   M     3365   25:01.47   4:02
   4.James Lilly          Brookfield,IL      41 M   M     3369   26:36.79   4:17
   5.Matt Davis           Bowling Green,KY   40 M   M     3371   28:22.49   4:34
   6.Peter Hawkins        Malverne,NY        47 M   M     3368   29:10.11   4:42
   7.Mike Francklin       Atlanta,GA         46 M   M     3367   33:28.50   5:23

HHK WHEELCHAIR 10K  FEMALE MASTERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Shannon Francklin    Atlanta,GA         48 F   M     3372 1:01:34.51   9:55
HHK WHEELCHAIR 10K  MALE GRAND MASTERS       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joseph Dowling       Old Greenwich,CT   72 M   G     3374   36:24.28   5:52
   2.Ricardo Corral       Bronx,NY           51 M   G     3373   42:33.58   6:51

HHK WHEELCHAIR 10K  FEMALE GRAND MASTERS       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
HHK WHEELCHAIR 10K  MALE QUAD                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Santiago Sanz        Albatera Spain,    30 M   Q     3364   25:03.75   4:02
   2.Bryan Kirkland       Leeds,AL           39 M   Q     3362   30:36.43   4:56
   3.Josh Roberts         Birmingham,AL      29 M   Q     3363   31:29.78   5:04
   4.Carlos Guzman        Corona,NY          63 M   Q     3361   32:20.23   5:12

HHK WHEELCHAIR 10K  MALE E ATHLETE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Cuevas           Jersey City,NJ     20 M   E     3375   46:03.56   7:25

HHK WHEELCHAIR 10K  FEMALE E ATHLETE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chelsea Crytzer      Parsippany,NJ      20 F   E     3377 1:06:10.45   0:39
HHK WHEELCHAIR 10K  MALE JUNIOR              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jerson Calderone     Hillsdale,NJ       16 M   J     3378   27:25.65   4:25
   2.Raymond Martin       Jersey City,NJ     17 M   J     3380   30:34.40   4:55
   3.Gianfranco Iannotta  Garfield,NJ        17 M   J     3379   42:36.68   6:51

HHK WHEELCHAIR 10K  FEMALE JUNIOR              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bridgette Wise       Pipersville,PA     15 F   J     3381   45:02.92   7:15