RUBIN 5K RUN

Race Date:5-08-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Worku Beyi           Bronx,NY           24 M         14:49.62  4:46 1/215     M20-29:1/20      87.00  
   2.Seife Geletu         Washington,DC      29 M         15:03.44  4:50 2/215     M20-29:2/20      85.75  
   3.Girma Segni          Bronx,NY           25 M         15:04.71  4:51 3/215     M20-29:3/20      85.55  
   4.James Cathoga        High Falls,NY      32 M         15:07.71  4:52 4/215     M30-39:1/24      85.94  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Joseph Ekoum         High Falls,NY      41 M         16:09.73  5:12 5/215     M40-49:1/48      85.09  
   6.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      27 M U       16:35.65  5:20 6/215     M20-29:4/20      77.74  
   7.Hicham Alaoui        Parsippany,NJ      23 M         16:42.50  5:22 7/215     M20-29:5/20      77.21  
   8.Salome Kosagi        High Falls,NY      31 F         16:59.87  5:28 1/245     F30-39:1/57      87.17  
   9.Rachid Aitmala       Parsippany,NJ      44 M         17:18.68  5:34 8/215     M40-49:2/48      81.27  
  10.Tezata Dengersa      Burtonsville,MD    30 F         17:21.60  5:35 2/245     F30-39:2/57      85.28  
  11.Shawn Found          Hopewell,NJ        40 M         17:27.74  5:37 9/215     M40-49:3/48      78.16  
  12.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M U       17:52.85  5:45 10/215    M20-29:6/20      72.21  
  13.Muliye Gurmu         New York,NY        27 F         18:25.40  5:55 3/245     F20-29:1/19      80.33  
  14.Marc Rosenberg       Englewood Cliff,NJ 14 M         18:35.02  5:58 11/215    M10-14:1/29      76.36  
  15.Dylan Fearon         Tenafly,NJ         15 M         18:38.12  5:59 12/215    M15-19:1/17      74.71  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Cesar Estevez        S.ozone Park,NY    53 M         18:46.29  6:02 13/215    M50-59:1/34      80.51  
  17.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F U       18:47.70  6:02 4/245     F40-49:1/69      81.36  
  18.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        36 M U       19:33.65  6:17 14/215    M30-39:2/24      67.79  
  19.Jabov Reneach        New York,NY        25 M         19:39.84  6:19 15/215    M20-29:7/20      65.60  
  20.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M         19:47.70  6:22 16/215    M40-49:4/48      70.53  
  21.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     54 M         19:48.63  6:22 17/215    M50-59:2/34      76.92  
  22.Jennifer Toboroff    Demarest,NJ        33 F         19:50.17  6:23 5/245     F30-39:3/57      74.93  
  23.John Roby            Teaneck,NJ         17 M         20:05.23  6:27 18/215    M15-19:2/17      67.25  
  24.Jacob Weinberg       Tenafly,NJ         16 M         20:13.51  6:30 19/215    M15-19:3/17      67.72  
  25.Michael Miller       ,VA                28 M         20:28.30  6:35 20/215    M20-29:8/20      63.02  
  26.Mark Weinberg        Tenafly,NJ         54 M         20:31.28  6:36 21/215    M50-59:3/34      74.26  
  27.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M         20:34.19  6:37 22/215    M40-49:5/48      66.86  
  28.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    10 F U       20:56.64  6:44 6/245     F10-14:1/28      81.46  
  29.William Hyer         Tenafly,NJ         10 M         21:09.67  6:48 23/215    M10-14:2/29      74.61  
  30.Daniel Chechik       Teaneck,NJ         42 M         21:12.83  6:49 24/215    M40-49:6/48      65.32  
  31.Steven Berger        Teaneck,NJ         53 M         21:16.71  6:50 25/215    M50-59:4/34      71.02  
  32.Michal Regev         Tenafly,NJ         38 F         21:37.23  6:57 7/245     F30-39:4/57      69.96  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Daniel Hartstein     Teaneck,NJ         31 M         21:46.06  7:00 26/215    M30-39:3/24      59.55  
  34.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       42 F         21:47.43  7:00 8/245     F40-49:2/69      71.11  
  35.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    48 M         21:55.68  7:03 27/215    M40-49:7/48      66.19  
  36.Gregory Starikovsky  New City,NY        40 M         22:03.27  7:05 28/215    M40-49:8/48      61.89  
  37.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         15 F         22:03.84  7:06 9/245     F15-19:1/12      70.24  
  38.John Murphy          ,CT                30 M         22:04.27  7:06 29/215    M30-39:4/24      58.59  
  39.Max Mulfinger        Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M         22:09.52  7:07 30/215    M 1- 9:1/17      73.82  
  40.Steven Toboroff      Demarest,NJ        40 M         22:11.33  7:08 31/215    M40-49:9/48      61.51  
  41.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U       22:15.94  7:09 32/215    M60-69:1/13      72.68  
  42.Michele Reinke       Maplewood,NJ       40 F         22:21.88  7:11 10/245    F40-49:3/69      68.38  
  43.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       22:29.45  7:14 11/245    F50-59:1/28      74.54  
  44.Samantha Weinberg    Tenafly,NJ         22 F         22:47.37  7:20 12/245    F20-29:2/19      64.94  
  45.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         41 F         22:48.98  7:20 13/245    F40-49:4/69      67.45  
  46.Chiara Lombardo      River Edge,NJ      38 F         22:51.70  7:21 14/245    F30-39:5/57      66.16  
  47.Jack Grodon          Harrington Park,NJ 53 M         22:56.99  7:23 33/215    M50-59:5/34      65.85  
  48.Jeffrey Rutz         Teaneck,NJ         23 M         23:03.87  7:25 34/215    M20-29:9/20      55.93  
  49.Jordan Dubbs         Palisades,NY       16 M         23:05.05  7:25 35/215    M15-19:4/17      59.33  
  50.Vernon Mcdonald      Bogota,NJ          27 M         23:07.46  7:26 36/215    M20-29:10/20     55.79  
  51.Diana Ceylan         Norwood,NJ         42 F         23:14.15  7:28 15/245    F40-49:5/69      66.69  
  52.Philip Found         ,                  65 M         23:16.38  7:29 37/215    M60-69:2/13      72.07  
  53.Lindsay Danegan      Millington,NJ      14 F         23:20.00  7:30 16/245    F10-14:2/28      67.34  
  54.Christopher Schaller Tenafly,NJ         25 M         23:23.35  7:31 38/215    M20-29:11/20     55.15  
  55.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         23:26.55  7:32 17/245    F50-59:2/28      73.33  
  56.Erika Toth           ,ON                25 F         23:33.42  7:34 18/245    F20-29:3/19      62.83  
  57.Minwoo Eom           Tenafly,NJ         18 M         23:43.39  7:38 39/215    M15-19:5/17      56.23  
  58.Marti Dimitrievich   Montclair,NJ       36 F         23:44.64  7:38 19/245    F30-39:6/57      63.15  
  59.Craig Parsons        ,NY                52 M         23:59.10  7:43 40/215    M50-59:6/34      62.50  
  60.Patrick Perin        Englewood Cliff,NJ 51 M         24:00.34  7:43 41/215    M50-59:7/34      61.94  
  61.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M         24:02.82  7:44 42/215    M40-49:10/48     60.84  
  62.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M         24:07.20  7:45 43/215    M50-59:8/34      61.64  
  63.Dor Kaplan           Tenafly,NJ         15 F         24:07.27  7:45 20/245    F15-19:2/12      64.25  
  64.Erika Krokus         Tappan,NY          33 F         24:09.08  7:46 21/245    F30-39:7/57      61.54  
  65.Scott Potolsky       Tenafly,NJ         25 M         24:13.32  7:47 44/215    M20-29:12/20     53.26  
  66.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M         24:14.76  7:48 45/215    M50-59:9/34      63.38  
  67.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         24 F U       24:16.35  7:48 22/245    F20-29:4/19      60.97  
  68.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F         24:28.63  7:52 23/245    F50-59:3/28      68.49  
  69.Matthew Weiss        Tenafly,NJ         13 M         24:37.06  7:55 46/215    M10-14:3/29      58.92  
  70.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U       24:41.04  7:56 47/215    M60-69:3/13      69.88  
  71.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         51 M         24:49.14  7:59 48/215    M50-59:10/34     59.91  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  72.Gil Makceff          Closter,NJ         50 M         24:53.09  8:00 49/215    M50-59:11/34     59.26  
  73.Jonathan Ladoneur    ,QB                22 M         24:54.48  8:01 50/215    M20-29:13/20     51.81  
  74.Maxim Almenas        Fort Lee,NJ        44 M         24:59.74  8:02 51/215    M40-49:11/48     56.29  
  75.Stephanie Betz       Pearl River,NY     18 F         25:02.40  8:03 24/245    F15-19:3/12      59.74  
  76.Saumil Parikh        Englewood,NJ       35 M         25:04.88  8:04 52/215    M30-39:5/24      52.55  
  77.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       50 M         25:09.25  8:05 53/215    M50-59:12/34     58.63  
  78.Jared Grusd          Alpine,NJ          36 M         25:18.72  8:08 54/215    M30-39:6/24      52.38  
  79.William Mcclane      Tenafly,NJ         45 M         25:19.92  8:09 55/215    M40-49:12/48     55.97  
  80.Shanequa Hayres      Bronx,NY           36 F         25:21.27  8:09 25/245    F30-39:8/57      59.14  
  81.Patrice Schoenbaun   Englewood Cliff,NJ 53 F         25:24.80  8:10 26/245    F50-59:4/28      68.51  
  82.Moises Romanowsky    Maplewood,NJ       35 M         25:31.46  8:12 56/215    M30-39:7/24      51.63  
  83.Michael Doto         Saddle River,NJ    15 M         25:34.65  8:13 57/215    M15-19:6/17      54.43  
  84.Patty Haran          Hoboken,NJ         43 F         25:36.65  8:14 27/245    F40-49:6/69      60.96  
  85.Jean Gilmour         Dumont,NJ          36 F         25:41.70  8:16 28/245    F30-39:9/57      58.36  
  86.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         45 M         25:43.24  8:16 58/215    M40-49:13/48     55.12  
  87.Regina Ledgerwood    Norwood,NJ         31 F         25:47.00  8:17 29/245    F30-39:10/57     57.46  
  88.Max Kovar            Tenafly,NJ         18 M         25:50.77  8:19 59/215    M15-19:7/17      51.61  
  89.Rosa Cuevas          Little Ferry,NJ    36 F         25:53.05  8:19 30/245    F30-39:11/57     57.93  
  90.Anthony Kardonsky    Tenafly,NJ         13 M         26:02.87  8:23 60/215    M10-14:4/29      55.68  
  91.Robert Spence        Englewood,NJ       42 M         26:05.09  8:23 61/215    M40-49:14/48     53.12  
  92.Tal Mermelstein      Tenafly,NJ         18 M         26:11.20  8:25 62/215    M15-19:8/17      50.94  
  93.Adam Landau          Teaneck,NJ         28 M         26:12.34  8:26 63/215    M20-29:14/20     49.23  
  94.Micheal Kollender    Closter,NJ         46 M         26:14.36  8:26 64/215    M40-49:15/48     54.46  
  95.Amanda Matesiz       Paramus,NJ         13 F         26:17.19  8:27 31/245    F10-14:3/28      60.76  
  96.Mia Rabinowitz       Tenafly,NJ         13 F         26:23.41  8:29 32/245    F10-14:4/28      60.52  
  97.Angel Soriano        Norwood,NJ         48 M         26:25.45  8:30 65/215    M40-49:16/48     54.93  
  98.Zach Kovar           Tenafly,NJ         16 M         26:25.53  8:30 66/215    M15-19:9/17      51.83  
  99.Adam Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         13 M         26:26.05  8:30 67/215    M10-14:5/29      54.87  
 100.Jon Rabinowitz       Tenafly,NJ         43 M         26:26.24  8:30 68/215    M40-49:17/48     52.81  
 101.Lisa Palmer          ,MA                38 F         26:30.09  8:31 33/245    F30-39:12/57     57.07  
 102.Rachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         37 F         26:36.60  8:33 34/245    F30-39:13/57     56.58  
 103.Stacey Sager         Long Hill,NJ       35 F         26:47.68  8:37 35/245    F30-39:14/57     55.77  
 104.Juan Jose Leon-reges Bergenfield,NJ     48 M         26:51.55  8:38 69/215    M40-49:18/48     54.04  
 105.Rebecca Gellis       ,NJ                14 F         26:52.75  8:39 36/245    F10-14:5/28      58.46  
 106.Talya Gellis         ,NJ                12 F         26:52.85  8:39 37/245    F10-14:6/28      60.56  
 107.James Geraghty       Wayne,NJ           38 M         26:55.72  8:40 70/215    M30-39:8/24      49.94  
 108.Dave Di Crisci       Livingston,NJ      49 M         26:56.46  8:40 71/215    M40-49:19/48     54.31  
 109.Anathony Matesic     Paramus,NJ         43 M         26:57.22  8:40 72/215    M40-49:20/48     51.80  
 110.Ray Nugent           Wood Ridge,NJ      53 M U       27:02.87  8:42 73/215    M50-59:13/34     55.87  
 111.Stephanie Posen      Haworth,NJ         24 F         27:04.45  8:42 38/245    F20-29:5/19      54.66  
 112.Nicolas Ladoneur     ,QB                18 M         27:10.08  8:44 74/215    M15-19:10/17     49.10  
 113.Nicholas O Brien     River Vale,NJ      25 M         27:10.58  8:44 75/215    M20-29:15/20     47.47  
 114.Dara Wasserlauf      Haworth,NJ         40 F         27:11.48  8:45 39/245    F40-49:7/69      56.24  
 115.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M U       27:19.68  8:47 76/215    M60-69:4/13      61.95  
 116.Martin Appelbaun     Fort Lee,NJ        49 M         27:29.01  8:50 77/215    M40-49:21/48     53.23  
 117.Sam Losar            Closter,NJ         49 M         27:30.37  8:51 78/215    M40-49:22/48     53.19  
 118.Alex Vardy           Tenafly,NJ         9  M         27:30.49  8:51 79/215    M 1- 9:2/17      59.47  
 119.Michal Regev         Tenafly,NJ         38 F         27:32.37  8:51 40/245    F30-39:15/57     54.92  
 120.Gerry Burstein       Tenafly,NJ         72 M         27:32.38  8:51 80/215    M70-79:1/8       65.66  
 121.David Charendoff     Englewood,NJ       11 M         27:34.84  8:52 81/215    M10-14:6/29      55.46  
 122.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         44 F         27:35.74  8:52 41/245    F40-49:8/69      57.04  
 123.Daniel Stambler      Tenafly,NJ         13 M         27:38.19  8:53 82/215    M10-14:7/29      52.48  
 124.Malki Waldman        Teaneck,NJ         34 F         27:38.71  8:53 42/245    F30-39:16/57     53.89  
 125.Hadas Chechik        Tenafly,NJ         35 F         27:39.61  8:54 43/245    F30-39:17/57     54.03  
 126.Matan Sopher         Englewood,NJ       8  M         27:40.21  8:54 83/215    M 1- 9:3/17      61.51  
 127.Stacy Budkofsky      Closter,NJ         41 F         27:41.62  8:54 44/245    F40-49:9/69      55.57  
 128.Brian Tyrrell        Mahwah,NJ          52 M         27:43.71  8:55 84/215    M50-59:14/34     54.06  
 129.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      9  F         27:44.46  8:55 45/245    F 1- 9:1/18      63.26  
 130.Ariel Chechik        Teaneck,NJ         9  M         27:44.50  8:55 85/215    M 1- 9:4/17      58.97  
 131.Barbara Gutlove      Teaneck,NJ         33 F         27:45.76  8:56 46/245    F30-39:18/57     53.54  
 132.Eric Suh             Englewood,NJ       11 M         27:50.00  8:57 86/215    M10-14:8/29      54.95  
 133.Ethan Silver         Demarest,NJ        11 M         27:55.01  8:59 87/215    M10-14:9/29      54.79  
 134.Stephen Silver       Demarest,NJ        43 M         27:55.55  8:59 88/215    M40-49:23/48     49.99  
 135.Jennifer Cho         Tenafly,NJ         24 F         27:55.80  8:59 47/245    F20-29:6/19      52.99  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 136.Jay Shiner           Bergenfield,NJ     36 M         28:02.64  9:01 89/215    M30-39:9/24      47.28  
 137.Becca Bellos         Tenafly,NJ         25 F         28:11.57  9:04 48/245    F20-29:7/19      52.50  
 138.Danielle Shapiro     New York,NY        26 F         28:13.30  9:04 49/245    F20-29:8/19      52.44  
 139.Diane Ciliento       Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F         28:13.42  9:05 50/245    F40-49:10/69     54.53  
 140.Richard Lieblich     Alpine,NJ          50 M         28:15.53  9:05 90/215    M50-59:15/34     52.19  
 141.Mason Paulen         Tenafly,NJ         9  M         28:16.35  9:05 91/215    M 1- 9:5/17      57.86  
 142.Susie Charendoff     Englewood,NJ       43 F         28:16.95  9:06 51/245    F40-49:11/69     55.21  
 143.Jeffrey Dionne       Pearl River,NY     27 M         28:17.58  9:06 92/215    M20-29:16/20     45.59  
 144.Brian Duffy          Dumont,NJ          28 M         28:19.13  9:06 93/215    M20-29:17/20     45.56  
 145.Matthew Duffy        Hackensack,NJ      35 M         28:19.21  9:06 94/215    M30-39:10/24     46.54  
 146.Evan Friedlander     Paramus,NJ         18 M         28:20.43  9:07 95/215    M15-19:11/17     47.07  
 147.Cheryl Lasher        Englewood,NJ       46 F         28:21.21  9:07 52/245    F40-49:12/69     56.54  
 148.Craig Paulen         Tenafly,NJ         40 M         28:21.83  9:07 96/215    M40-49:24/48     48.12  
 149.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F         28:24.01  9:08 53/245    F50-59:5/28      59.03  
 150.Alisa Gellis         Teaneck,NJ         40 F         28:27.66  9:09 54/245    F40-49:13/69     53.73  
 151.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         57 M         28:29.27  9:10 97/215    M50-59:16/34     54.86  
 152.Michelle Valdruieso  Teaneck,NJ         31 F         28:32.43  9:11 55/245    F30-39:19/57     51.91  
 153.Laura Chamberlain    Ridgewood,NJ       38 F         28:37.10  9:12 56/245    F30-39:20/57     52.85  
 154.Amit Levran          Tenafly,NJ         36 M         28:38.86  9:13 98/215    M30-39:11/24     46.28  
 155.Carol Casser         Haworth,NJ         54 F         28:41.27  9:13 57/245    F50-59:6/28      61.47  
 156.Charles Casser       Haworth,NJ         54 M         28:41.31  9:14 99/215    M50-59:17/34     53.12  
 157.Pat Kutner           River Vale,NJ      55 F         28:45.75  9:15 58/245    F50-59:7/28      62.12  
 158.Darlene Donegan      Millington,NJ      46 F         28:51.44  9:17 59/245    F40-49:14/69     55.55  
 159.Elyssa Waldheter     Fort Lee,NJ        48 F         28:51.83  9:17 60/245    F40-49:15/69     56.72  
 160.William Belson       Hackensack,NJ      47 M         28:54.85  9:18 100/215   M40-49:25/48     49.80  
 161.Hagit Tal            Cresskill,NJ       37 F         28:55.36  9:18 61/245    F30-39:21/57     52.06  
 162.Eric Carlson         Harrington Park,NJ 45 M         28:56.86  9:19 101/215   M40-49:26/48     48.98  
 163.Ron Shepherd         Hillsdale,NJ       56 M         28:58.44  9:19 102/215   M50-59:18/34     53.49  
 164.Ari Zak              Teaneck,NJ         30 M         28:59.85  9:19 103/215   M30-39:12/24     44.60  
 165.Cara Leibowitz       Cliffside Park,NJ  33 F         29:03.84  9:21 62/245    F30-39:22/57     51.14  
 166.Ezra Moche           Englewood,NJ       53 M         29:06.55  9:22 104/215   M50-59:19/34     51.92  
 167.Sharon Sadinoff      Englewood,NJ       43 F         29:08.51  9:22 63/245    F40-49:16/69     53.58  
 168.Mohummed Soumare     ,NJ                10 M         29:12.83  9:24 105/215   M10-14:10/29     54.04  
 169.Victor Kamara        Teaneck,NJ         48 M         29:16.48  9:25 106/215   M40-49:27/48     49.58  
 170.Alyse Kamara         Demarest,NJ        42 F         29:17.62  9:25 64/245    F40-49:17/69     52.90  
 171.Kate Mc Allister     Oradell,NJ         33 F         29:28.82  9:29 65/245    F30-39:23/57     50.42  
 172.Debbie Paller        Westwood,NJ        37 F         29:40.07  9:32 66/245    F30-39:24/57     50.75  
 173.Jill Malesardi       Englewood,NJ       44 F         29:42.11  9:33 67/245    F40-49:18/69     53.00  
 174.Michelle Sohn        Englewood,NJ       40 F         29:49.98  9:36 68/245    F40-49:19/69     51.26  
 175.Bruce Budkofsky      Closter,NJ         43 M         29:50.08  9:36 107/215   M40-49:28/48     46.79  
 176.Doreen Dominguez     Oradell,NJ         46 F         29:51.70  9:36 69/245    F40-49:20/69     53.68  
 177.Harietta Venegas     New Milford,NJ     50 F         29:56.52  9:38 70/245    F50-59:8/28      55.99  
 178.Alicja Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     50 F         29:58.27  9:38 71/245    F50-59:9/28      55.94  
 179.Neil Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         48 M         30:06.42  9:41 108/215   M40-49:29/48     48.21  
 180.Jared Faske          Haworth,NJ         15 M         30:07.01  9:41 109/215   M15-19:12/17     46.23  
 181.Audrey Altschul      Tenafly,NJ         40 F         30:07.88  9:41 72/245    F40-49:21/69     50.75  
 182.Kathy Kelly          ,NJ                45 F         30:15.64  9:44 73/245    F40-49:22/69     52.48  
 183.Shlomo Chen          Tenafly,NJ         54 M         30:18.15  9:45 110/215   M50-59:20/34     50.29  
 184.Peter Moreinis       Fort Lee,NJ        53 M         30:18.82  9:45 111/215   M50-59:21/34     49.85  
 185.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         65 F         30:27.14  9:48 74/245    F60-69:1/8       67.57  
 186.Hana Choi            Englewood,NJ       38 F         30:29.50  9:48 75/245    F30-39:25/57     49.60  
 187.Robin Rosenbaum      Teaneck,NJ         56 F         30:29.98  9:48 76/245    F50-59:10/28     59.37  
 188.Mark Kaplan          ,NJ                51 M         30:33.95  9:50 112/215   M50-59:22/34     48.64  
 189.Alan Scherl          New City,NY        57 M         30:36.75  9:51 113/215   M50-59:23/34     51.05  
 190.Gailt Aboodi         Tenafly,NJ         47 F         30:36.89  9:51 77/245    F40-49:23/69     52.90  
 191.Geeta Rupani         ,NJ                49 M         30:39.73  9:52 114/215   M40-49:30/48     47.72  
 192.Jill Perin           Englewood Cliff,NJ 48 F         30:40.65  9:52 78/245    F40-49:24/69     53.37  
 193.Maria Scali          South Hackensac,NJ 33 F         30:45.40  9:53 79/245    F30-39:26/57     48.33  
 194.Henry Kasindorf      Demarest,NJ        42 M         30:46.88  9:54 115/215   M40-49:31/48     45.01  
 195.Liza Kollender       Closter,NJ         16 F         30:50.36  9:55 80/245    F15-19:4/12      49.63  
 196.Hyo Eom              Tenafly,NJ         45 M         30:54.00  9:56 116/215   M40-49:32/48     45.88  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/215     M 0- 0:0/21       0.00  
 198.Addison Abramowitz   Tenafly,NJ         11 M         30:55.60  9:57 117/215   M10-14:11/29     49.46  
 199.Zoe Doyle            ,QB                12 F         30:58.30  9:58 81/245    F10-14:7/28      52.56  
 200.Shari Alter          Englewood,NJ       43 F         30:59.77  9:58 82/245    F40-49:25/69     50.37  
 201.Jeremy Abramowitz    Tenafly,NJ         10 M         30:59.92  9:58 118/215   M10-14:12/29     50.93  
 202.Jonah Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         09 M         31:01.20  9:59 119/215   M 1- 9:6/17      52.73  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 203.Garret Doyle         ,QB                10 M         31:04.67 10:00 120/215   M10-14:13/29     50.80  
 204.Jack Arpesty         ,                  11 M         31:06.86 10:00 121/215   M10-14:14/29     49.16  
 205.Ashley Turnbull      ,QB                24 F         31:07.53 10:01 83/245    F20-29:9/19      47.55  
 206.Craig Mathers        New York,NY        50 M         31:12.08 10:02 122/215   M50-59:24/34     47.27  
 207.Nancy Scheff         Orangeburg,NY      47 F         31:12.39 10:02 84/245    F40-49:26/69     51.89  
 208.Michelle Steiner     Demarest,NJ        41 F         31:12.81 10:02 85/245    F40-49:27/69     49.30  
 209.Monica Runggatscher  Monroe,NY          44 F         31:33.56 10:09 86/245    F40-49:28/69     49.88  
 210.Tracy Astarita       Dumont,NJ          38 F         31:46.25 10:13 87/245    F30-39:27/57     47.61  
 211.Carolyn Lieblich     Alpine,NJ          49 F         31:56.07 10:16 88/245    F40-49:29/69     51.86  
 212.Samantha Lorch       Tenafly,NJ         14 F         32:02.14 10:18 89/245    F10-14:8/28      49.05  
 213.Walter Johnston      Hillburn,NY        63 M         32:10.43 10:21 123/215   M60-69:5/13      51.19  
 214.Elise Rosen          Tenafly,NJ         41 F         32:20.23 10:24 90/245    F40-49:30/69     47.59  
 215.Nicole Motz          Tenafly,NJ         43 F         32:22.47 10:25 91/245    F40-49:31/69     48.23  
 216.Amelia Romanowsky    Maplewood,NJ       36 F         32:28.09 10:27 92/245    F30-39:28/57     46.18  
 217.Debra Passner        Teaneck,NJ         42 F         32:32.85 10:28 93/245    F40-49:32/69     47.61  
 218.John Biondi          Bridgewater,NJ     43 M         32:40.73 10:31 124/215   M40-49:33/48     42.72  
 219.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       62 F U       32:46.67 10:32 94/245    F60-69:2/8       60.04  
 220.Maximo Bustillo      Tenafly,NJ         07 M         32:53.94 10:35 125/215   M 1- 9:7/17      54.08  
 221.Emma Colchamiro      Tenafly,NJ         15 F         32:54.09 10:35 95/245    F15-19:5/12      47.10  
 222.Stephen Ponzio       Tenafly,NJ         44 M         32:55.00 10:35 126/215   M40-49:34/48     42.74  
 223.Nurit Ponzio         Tenafly,NJ         34 F         32:55.10 10:35 96/245    F30-39:29/57     45.26  
 224.Raoul Bustillo       Tenafly,NJ         39 M         32:55.36 10:35 127/215   M30-39:13/24     41.15  
 225.Ronald Zirin         Edgewater,NJ       70 M         33:08.24 10:39 128/215   M70-79:2/8       53.19  
 226.Niti Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         43 F         33:16.96 10:42 97/245    F40-49:33/69     46.91  
 227.Judah Rubin          Demarest,NJ        5  M         33:17.53 10:42 129/215   M 1- 9:8/17      59.37  
 228.Brandi Rubin         Demarest,NJ        36 F         33:17.57 10:42 98/245    F30-39:30/57     45.04  
 229.Eileen Prusek        Englewood,NJ       49 F         33:19.11 10:43 99/245    F40-49:34/69     49.70  
 230.Dock Khalil          Newark,NJ          12 M         33:21.38 10:44 130/215   M10-14:15/29     44.58  
 231.Karon Dock           Newark,NJ          12 M         33:21.56 10:44 131/215   M10-14:16/29     44.58  
 232.Sydney Lorch         Tenafly,NJ         14 F         33:21.85 10:44 100/245   F10-14:9/28      47.10  
 233.Michelle Johnson     Hillsdale,NJ       35 F         33:22.38 10:44 101/245   F30-39:31/57     44.78  
 234.Min Sung Eom         Tenafly,NJ         14 M         33:22.49 10:44 132/215   M10-14:17/29     42.52  
 235.Harriet Einschlag    Fair Lawn,NJ       58 F         33:26.32 10:45 102/245   F50-59:11/28     55.63  
 236.Ricky Szambel        Rutherford,NJ      08 M         33:29.52 10:46 133/215   M 1- 9:9/17      50.82  
 237.Maya Noam            Tenafly,NJ         8  F         33:30.66 10:47 103/245   F 1- 9:2/18      54.05  
 238.Daniel Rubin         Englewood,NJ       63 M         33:33.13 10:47 134/215   M60-69:6/13      49.09  
 239.Blanca Grinkovitch   ,NJ                42 F         33:34.89 10:48 104/245   F40-49:35/69     46.14  
 240.Tamar Noam           Tenafly,NJ         40 F         33:36.16 10:48 105/245   F40-49:36/69     45.51  
 241.Lily Lerner          Englewood,NJ       14 F         33:37.46 10:49 106/245   F10-14:10/28     46.73  
 242.Dalia Lerner         Englewood,NJ       41 F         33:38.67 10:49 107/245   F40-49:37/69     45.74  
 243.Tyler Schwatrz       Englewood,NJ       14 M         33:39.03 10:49 135/215   M10-14:18/29     42.17  
 244.Charles Popper       Englewood,NJ       65 M         33:45.95 10:52 136/215   M60-69:7/13      49.67  
 245.Keum Han             Tenafly,NJ         45 M         33:46.76 10:52 137/215   M40-49:35/48     41.97  
 246.Iris Landau          Morganville,NJ     55 F         33:54.71 10:54 108/245   F50-59:12/28     52.69  
 247.Jill Bressler        Englewood Cliff,NJ 49 F         33:59.56 10:56 109/245   F40-49:38/69     48.72  
 248.Alice Miller         Dumont,NJ          55 F         34:00.22 10:56 110/245   F50-59:13/28     52.55  
 249.Jennifer Hamani      Tenafly,NJ         44 F         34:04.43 10:58 111/245   F40-49:39/69     46.20  
 250.Paula Landau         Teaneck,NJ         28 F         34:07.66 10:59 112/245   F20-29:10/19     43.37  
 251.Maya Haber           Tenafly,NJ         17 F         34:08.22 10:59 113/245   F15-19:6/12      44.28  
 252.Richards Gilmour     Dumont,NJ          66 M         34:08.23 10:59 138/215   M60-69:8/13      49.59  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 253.Saloni Parikh        Englewood,NJ       31 F         34:12.28 11:00 114/245   F30-39:32/57     43.32  
 254.Alicia Kaisen        Totowa,NJ          23 F         34:18.01 11:02 115/245   F20-29:11/19     43.15  
 255.Sara Kesler          Teaneck,NJ         37 F         34:22.09 11:03 116/245   F30-39:33/57     43.81  
 256.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       6  F         34:22.25 11:03 117/245   F 1- 9:3/18      56.81  
 257.Susan Marenoff-zausn Tenafly,NJ         45 F         34:26.37 11:05 118/245   F40-49:40/69     46.11  
 258.Andrew Kovar         Tenafly,NJ         49 M         34:26.57 11:05 139/215   M40-49:36/48     42.48  
 259.Hannah Schwalbe      ,                  10 F         34:36.06 11:08 119/245   F10-14:11/28     49.31  
 260.Georgia Danzger      Tenafly,NJ         9  F         34:40.24 11:09 120/245   F 1- 9:4/18      50.61  
 261.Matthew Harrison     Tenafly,NJ         8  M         34:43.32 11:10 140/215   M 1- 9:10/17     49.02  
 262.Sara Harrison        Tenafly,NJ         10 F         34:43.40 11:10 121/245   F10-14:12/28     49.13  
 263.Kimberly Harrison    Tenafly,NJ         38 F         34:43.85 11:10 122/245   F30-39:34/57     43.55  
 264.Dennis Posen         Haworth,NJ         57 M         34:44.60 11:10 141/215   M50-59:25/34     44.98  
 265.Eric Aroesty         Closter,NJ         21 M         34:55.99 11:14 142/215   M20-29:18/20     37.07  
 266.Tehila Solomon       Teaneck,NJ         18 F         34:58.57 11:15 123/245   F15-19:7/12      42.77  
 267.Ronit Bluman         Teaneck,NJ         16 F         34:58.70 11:15 124/245   F15-19:8/12      43.76  
 268.Paul Horowitz        ,NJ                11 M         35:02.36 11:16 143/215   M10-14:19/29     43.65  
 269.Becky Canarick       New York,NY        32 F         35:05.20 11:17 125/245   F30-39:35/57     42.28  
 270.Alan Canarick        New York,NY        34 M         35:05.35 11:17 144/215   M30-39:14/24     37.36  
 271.Bailey Abramowitz    Tenafly,NJ         13 M         35:06.03 11:17 145/215   M10-14:20/29     41.32  
 272.Dan Danzger          Tenafly,NJ         11 M         35:09.78 11:19 146/215   M10-14:21/29     43.50  
 273.Samuel Rubin         Demarest,NJ        37 M         35:10.98 11:19 147/215   M30-39:15/24     37.95  
 274.Al Sammut            Highland Mills,NY  41 M         35:12.39 11:19 148/215   M40-49:37/48     39.06  
 275.Sarah Rubin          New York,NY        26 F         35:14.43 11:20 126/245   F20-29:12/19     42.00  
 276.Jonathon Passner     Teaneck,NJ         43 M         35:17.42 11:21 149/215   M40-49:38/48     39.56  
 277.Jason Tuvel          Ridgefield,NJ      31 M         35:22.85 11:23 150/215   M30-39:16/24     36.64  
 278.Melvin Schwechter    Englewood,NJ       64 M         35:24.73 11:23 151/215   M60-69:9/13      46.94  
 279.Pearl Seiden         Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 F         35:25.91 11:24 127/245   F50-59:14/28     48.51  
 280.Jennifer Sicard      Briarcliff Mano,NY 41 F         35:27.73 11:24 128/245   F40-49:41/69     43.40  
 281.Michael Sicard       Briarcliff Mano,NY 41 M         35:28.32 11:25 152/215   M40-49:39/48     38.77  
 282.Jodi Bienenfeld      Tenafly,NJ         42 F         35:32.04 11:26 129/245   F40-49:42/69     43.61  
 283.Suzette Josif        Tenafly,NJ         40 F         35:32.29 11:26 130/245   F40-49:43/69     43.03  
 284.Shemuel Yehudah      Teaneck,NJ         52 M         35:40.06 11:28 153/215   M50-59:26/34     42.03  
 285.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          60 F         35:47.64 11:31 131/245   F60-69:3/8       53.43  
 286.Neil Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         48 M         35:49.72 11:31 154/215   M40-49:40/48     40.51  
 287.Romi Kaplan          Tenafly,NJ         15 M         36:08.25 11:37 155/215   M15-19:13/17     38.52  
 288.Jill Kelly           Larchmont,NY       38 F         36:12.05 11:39 132/245   F30-39:36/57     41.78  
 289.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    54 F U       36:13.07 11:39 133/245   F50-59:15/28     48.69  
 290.Dana Casser          Haworth,NJ         22 F         36:21.18 11:42 134/245   F20-29:13/19     40.71  
 291.Leeav Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         9  M         36:22.85 11:42 156/215   M 1- 9:11/17     44.96  
 292.Jill Rosenberg       Englewood Cliff,NJ 48 F         36:32.50 11:45 135/245   F40-49:44/69     44.80  
 293.Stephanie Cangro     Tenafly,NJ         30 F         36:39.12 11:47 136/245   F30-39:37/57     40.39  
 294.Harriet Gordon       Tenafly,NJ         09 F         36:48.86 11:50 137/245   F 1- 9:5/18      47.67  
 295.Peter Gordon         Tenafly,NJ         47 M         36:49.18 11:51 157/215   M40-49:41/48     39.11  
 296.Eric Thompson        Brooklyn,NY        74 M         36:49.70 11:51 158/215   M70-79:3/8       50.60  
 297.Chloe Altschul       Tenafly,NJ         10 F         36:55.41 11:53 138/245   F10-14:13/28     46.21  
 298.David Schur          Tenafly,NJ         37 M         36:55.49 11:53 159/215   M30-39:17/24     36.16  
 299.Adi Kaplan           Tenafly,NJ         9  F         36:59.14 11:54 139/245   F 1- 9:6/18      47.45  
 300.Robert Bogossian     Tenafly,NJ         55 M         37:10.80 11:57 160/215   M50-59:27/34     41.33  
 301.Arlene Horowitz      ,NJ                40 F         37:16.14 11:59 140/245   F40-49:45/69     41.03  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 302.Alexa Mark           ,                  10 F         37:20.55 12:01 141/245   F10-14:14/28     45.69  
 303.Megan Dan            Cresskill,NJ       17 F         37:23.29 12:02 142/245   F15-19:9/12      40.43  
 304.Melissa Peters       Dumont,NJ          33 F         37:26.06 12:02 143/245   F30-39:38/57     39.71  
 305.Florence Wood        River Vale,NJ      47 F U       37:37.09 12:06 144/245   F40-49:46/69     43.05  
 306.Aletta Prinsloo      Tappan,NY          45 F         37:44.03 12:08 145/245   F40-49:47/69     42.09  
 307.Adianah Scherl       Tenafly,NJ         12 F         37:52.47 12:11 146/245   F10-14:15/28     42.98  
 308.Wendy Dicker         Englewood,NJ       48 F         37:55.65 12:12 147/245   F40-49:48/69     43.17  
 309.Mmarty Dicker        Englewood,NJ       49 M         37:56.80 12:12 161/215   M40-49:42/48     38.56  
 310.Jacob Lewinson       Demarest,NJ        15 M         38:06.00 12:15 162/215   M15-19:14/17     36.54  
 311.Christina Curl       ,MI                23 F         38:07.72 12:16 148/245   F20-29:14/19     38.82  
 312.Craig Paler          Haworth,NJ         16 M         38:08.21 12:16 163/215   M15-19:15/17     35.91  
 313.Luiza Pfeifer-portal ,CA                13 F         38:08.29 12:16 149/245   F10-14:16/28     41.88  
 314.Kimmy Chedel         ,QB                46 F         38:08.84 12:16 150/245   F40-49:49/69     42.02  
 315.Shelly Zukoff        Tenafly,NJ         51 F         38:15.35 12:18 151/245   F50-59:16/28     44.37  
 316.Abigail Mor          Tenafly,NJ         8  F         38:36.82 12:25 152/245   F 1- 9:7/18      46.91  
 317.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M         38:37.55 12:25 164/215   M70-79:4/8       53.14  
 318.Phyllis Ulreich      Tenafly,NJ         65 F         38:42.21 12:27 153/245   F60-69:4/8       53.16  
 319.Romi Rabinowitz      Tenafly,NJ         9  F         38:43.91 12:27 154/245   F 1- 9:8/18      45.31  
 320.Amanda Aujero        Ridgewood,NJ       13 F         38:44.13 12:28 155/245   F10-14:17/28     41.23  
 321.Elie Lewinson        Demarest,NJ        15 M         38:46.42 12:28 165/215   M15-19:16/17     35.91  
 322.Francois-xav Patrico Larchmont,NY       38 M         38:46.72 12:28 166/215   M30-39:18/24     34.68  
 323.Sam Blumenstyk       Tenafly,NJ         58 M         38:49.90 12:29 167/215   M50-59:28/34     40.59  
 324.Avi Lewinson         Demarest,NJ        59 M         38:54.70 12:31 168/215   M50-59:29/34     40.86  
 325.Makayla Kahan        Demarest,NJ        13 F         38:55.05 12:31 156/245   F10-14:18/28     41.04  
 326.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    71 F U       39:02.86 12:34 157/245   F70-79:1/4       57.96  
 327.Michal Rabinowitz    Tenafly,NJ         44 F         39:08.26 12:35 158/245   F40-49:50/69     40.22  
 328.Jon Buyck            Rochelle Park,NJ   47 M         39:14.62 12:37 169/215   M40-49:43/48     36.70  
 329.Jonathan Buyck       Rochelle Park,NJ   10 M         39:15.99 12:38 170/215   M10-14:22/29     40.21  
 330.Elena Palmer         ,MA                8  F         39:21.68 12:40 159/245   F 1- 9:9/18      46.02  
 331.Jasmin Crespo        Little Falls,NJ    31 F         39:21.89 12:40 160/245   F30-39:39/57     37.64  
 332.Annette Hollander    Englewood,NJ       70 F         39:32.11 12:43 161/245   F70-79:2/4       56.31  
 333.Ally Mitchel         Englewood,NJ       24 F         39:40.82 12:46 162/245   F20-29:15/19     37.30  
 334.Robert Liska         Englewood,NJ       30 M         39:40.97 12:46 171/215   M30-39:19/24     32.59  
 335.Justin Moya          Edison,NJ          15 M         39:45.19 12:47 172/215   M15-19:17/17     35.02  
 336.Daniel Moya          Teaneck,NJ         36 M         39:50.19 12:49 173/215   M30-39:20/24     33.28  
 337.Angel Moya           Teaneck,NJ         32 M         39:50.99 12:49 174/215   M30-39:21/24     32.63  
 338.Liron Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         8  M         40:04.55 12:53 175/215   M 1- 9:12/17     42.47  
 339.Leslie Weinberg      Tenafly,NJ         56 F         40:21.91 12:59 163/245   F50-59:17/28     44.86  
 340.Bernadette Carlson   Harrington Park,NJ 41 F         40:22.27 12:59 164/245   F40-49:51/69     38.12  
 341.Dennis Kardonsky     Tenafly,NJ         09 M         40:22.79 12:59 176/215   M 1- 9:13/17     40.51  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 342.Mari Loui Prinsloo   Tappan,NY          14 F         40:29.56 13:01 165/245   F10-14:19/28     38.80  
 343.Rafael Dayan         Tenafly,NJ         47 M         40:41.04 13:05 177/215   M40-49:44/48     35.40  
 344.Lauren Forman        Tenafly,NJ         33 F         40:47.38 13:07 166/245   F30-39:40/57     36.44  
 345.Jeffrey Mitchel      Englewood,NJ       63 M         40:50.50 13:08 178/215   M60-69:10/13     40.33  
 346.Julia Aroesty        ,                  09 F         40:53.82 13:09 167/245   F 1- 9:10/18     42.91  
 347.Lori Aroesty         Closter,NJ         40 F         40:54.29 13:09 168/245   F40-49:52/69     37.39  
 348.Rohin Junjeja        Cliffside Park,NJ  6  M         41:02.98 13:12 179/215   M 1- 9:14/17     45.55  
 349.Jacob Brick          Tenafly,NJ         9  M         41:06.94 13:13 180/215   M 1- 9:15/17     39.79  
 350.Vivian Cappuccio     Fort Lee,NJ        49 F         41:18.44 13:17 169/245   F40-49:53/69     40.09  
 351.Donna Thompson       Brooklyn,NY        65 F         41:36.25 13:23 170/245   F60-69:5/8       49.46  
 352.Simone Steinberg     Tenafly,NJ         10 F         41:41.97 13:25 171/245   F10-14:20/28     40.91  
 353.Adam Steinberg       Tenafly,NJ         48 M         41:44.65 13:26 181/215   M40-49:45/48     34.77  
 354.Milton Houpt         Englewood,NJ       74 M         41:51.71 13:28 182/215   M70-79:5/8       44.51  
 355.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           70 F U       41:52.37 13:28 172/245   F70-79:3/4       53.17  
 356.Melissa Auriemma     Maywood,NJ         34 F         41:52.83 13:28 173/245   F30-39:41/57     35.57  
 357.Gaia Hamani          Tenafly,NJ         11 F         41:54.50 13:29 174/245   F10-14:21/28     39.71  
 358.Monica Juneja        Cliffside Park,NJ  37 F         41:58.15 13:30 175/245   F30-39:42/57     35.87  
 359.Pammela Ranaldi      Tenafly,NJ         45 F         42:01.32 13:31 176/245   F40-49:54/69     37.79  
 360.Ilie Lupu            Cherry Hill,NJ     61 M         42:17.56 13:36 183/215   M60-69:11/13     38.26  
 361.David Silver         Fort Lee,NJ        11 M         42:21.82 13:38 184/215   M10-14:23/29     36.10  
 362.Sima Kern            Teaneck,NJ         47 F         42:23.23 13:38 177/245   F40-49:55/69     38.21  
 363.Ashley Newton        Cresskill,NJ       26 F         42:31.64 13:41 178/245   F20-29:16/19     34.80  
 364.Janet Cvetkovski     Palisades Park,NJ  26 F         42:31.83 13:41 179/245   F20-29:17/19     34.80  
 365.Darbie Sokolow       Englewood,NJ       11 F         42:50.54 13:47 180/245   F10-14:22/28     38.84  
 366.Kenneth Morrow       Dumont,NJ          63 M         43:02.30 13:51 185/215   M60-69:12/13     38.27  
 367.Marni Abramowitz     Tenafly,NJ         41 F         43:08.19 13:53 181/245   F40-49:56/69     35.68  
 368.Marsha Gittleman     Tenafly,NJ         65 F         43:08.44 13:53 182/245   F60-69:6/8       47.69  
 369.Jim Smith            Dumont,NJ          72 M         43:13.29 13:54 186/215   M70-79:6/8       41.84  
 370.Syril Rubin          Fort Lee,NJ        82 F         43:14.17 13:54 183/245   F80-98:1/1       64.76  
 371.Teddi Hunter         Englewood,NJ       41 F         43:19.23 13:56 184/245   F40-49:57/69     35.52  
 372.Ethan Hunter         Englewood,NJ       11 M         43:19.38 13:56 187/215   M10-14:24/29     35.31  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 373.Dana Wessely         Tenafly,NJ         38 F         43:34.39 14:01 185/245   F30-39:43/57     34.71  
 374.Johnathan Wessely    Tenafly,NJ         7  M         43:34.44 14:01 188/215   M 1- 9:16/17     40.83  
 375.Sharon Mor           Tenafly,NJ         7  F         43:59.21 14:09 186/245   F 1- 9:11/18     42.67  
 376.Ofira Mor            Tenafly,NJ         42 F         43:59.70 14:09 187/245   F40-49:58/69     35.22  
 377.Marriet Walsh        ,FL                54 F         44:04.21 14:11 188/245   F50-59:18/28     40.02  
 378.Marcia Schanpp       Tenafly,NJ         51 F         44:04.59 14:11 189/245   F50-59:19/28     38.51  
 379.Peter Schwartz       Englewood,NJ       42 M         44:17.37 14:15 189/215   M40-49:46/48     31.29  
 380.Natalie Zukoff       Tenafly,NJ         12 F         44:19.90 14:16 190/245   F10-14:23/28     36.72  
 381.Ellen Kaplan         Tenafly,NJ         47 F         44:27.48 14:18 191/245   F40-49:59/69     36.43  
 382.Iris Sharon          Cresskill,NJ       37 F         44:56.21 14:27 192/245   F30-39:44/57     33.50  
 383.Susan Vardy          Tenafly,NJ         45 F         45:03.00 14:29 193/245   F40-49:60/69     35.25  
 384.Einat Mazafi         Closter,NJ         34 F         45:03.40 14:30 194/245   F30-39:45/57     33.07  
 385.Katherine Stambler   Tenafly,NJ         38 F         45:05.50 14:30 195/245   F30-39:46/57     33.54  
 386.Seger Sharon         Cresskill,NJ       07 M         45:15.07 14:33 190/215   M 1- 9:17/17     39.32  
 387.Nick Starikcsky      New City,NY        13 M         45:26.54 14:37 191/215   M10-14:25/29     31.92  
 388.Liliana Silver       Fort Lee,NJ        9  F         45:39.78 14:41 196/245   F 1- 9:12/18     38.43  
 389.Benny Altschul       Tenafly,NJ         11 M         45:59.06 14:48 192/215   M10-14:26/29     33.26  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 390.Ellen Ancowitz       Slingerlands,NY    50 F         46:51.99 15:05 197/245   F50-59:20/28     35.77  
 391.Rich Ancowitz        Slingerlands,NY    52 M         46:53.20 15:05 193/215   M50-59:30/34     31.97  
 392.Shirley Kaplan       Tenafly,NJ         43 F         46:56.52 15:06 198/245   F40-49:61/69     33.26  
 393.Ayelet Rubenstein    Englewood,NJ       12 F         46:56.85 15:06 199/245   F10-14:24/28     34.68  
 394.David Brick          Tenafly,NJ         43 M         46:57.26 15:06 194/215   M40-49:47/48     29.73  
 395.Laura Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         66 F         47:07.80 15:10 200/245   F60-69:7/8       44.33  
 396.Gabriela De Robertis Cresskill,NJ       11 F         47:10.97 15:11 201/245   F10-14:25/28     35.27  
 397.Nancy De Robertis    Cresskill,NJ       39 F         47:11.93 15:11 202/245   F30-39:47/57     32.21  
 398.David Kaplan         Tenafly,NJ         53 M         47:13.37 15:11 195/215   M50-59:31/34     32.00  
 399.Evan Colchamiro      Tenafly,NJ         12 M         47:19.58 15:13 196/215   M10-14:27/29     31.42  
 400.Liya Cohen           Tenafly,NJ         9  F         47:26.98 15:16 203/245   F 1- 9:13/18     36.98  
 401.Adi Chen             Tenafly,NJ         9  F         47:27.25 15:16 204/245   F 1- 9:14/18     36.98  
 402.Orly Chen            Tenafly,NJ         43 F         47:27.42 15:16 205/245   F40-49:62/69     32.90  
 403.Jack Campbell        Englewood Cliff,NJ 14 M         47:27.49 15:16 197/215   M10-14:28/29     29.90  
 404.Dara Silver          Fort Lee,NJ        44 F         47:37.89 15:19 206/245   F40-49:63/69     33.05  
 405.Fortunata Campbell   Englewood Cliff,NJ 47 F         47:44.69 15:22 207/245   F40-49:64/69     33.92  
 406.Evelyn Rubin         West Orange,NJ     24 F         47:48.97 15:23 208/245   F20-29:18/19     30.95  
 407.Maureen Salmirs      Haworth,NJ         44 F         48:18.58 15:32 209/245   F40-49:65/69     32.58  
 408.Emily Salmirs        Haworth,NJ         8  F         48:19.84 15:33 210/245   F 1- 9:15/18     37.48  
 409.Eugene Chedel        ,QB                74 M         48:41.30 15:40 198/215   M70-79:7/8       38.27  
 410.Christian Chedel     ,MA                35 M         48:44.91 15:41 199/215   M30-39:22/24     27.04  
 411.Camille Korschun     Tenafly,NJ         37 F         48:55.97 15:44 211/245   F30-39:48/57     30.77  
 412.Jessica Pages        Clifton,NJ         36 F         48:57.88 15:45 212/245   F30-39:49/57     30.62  
 413.Ron Nathal           Tenafly,NJ         10 M         49:16.12 15:51 200/215   M10-14:29/29     32.04  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 414.Donna Arbietman      Closter,NJ         39 F         50:10.92 16:09 213/245   F30-39:50/57     30.30  
 415.Jack Reisner         Fort Lee,NJ        84 M         50:36.07 16:17 201/215   M80-98:1/1       46.45  
 416.Aaron Lefkowitz      Teaneck,NJ         35 M         50:45.05 16:20 202/215   M30-39:23/24     25.97  
 417.Medinah Popper       Englewood,NJ       63 F         51:02.53 16:25 214/245   F60-69:8/8       39.13  
 418.Bob Groezinger       Bergenfield,NJ     27 M         51:16.97 16:30 203/215   M20-29:19/20     25.15  
 419.Ilise Posen          Haworth,NJ         56 F         52:03.06 16:45 215/245   F50-59:21/28     34.79  
 420.Lynn Wolf            New York,NY        34 F         52:05.45 16:45 216/245   F30-39:51/57     28.60  
 421.Harriet Diener       New City,NY        59 F         52:05.97 16:46 217/245   F50-59:22/28     36.20  
 422.Yehudit Roberts      Bronx,NY           47 F         52:14.86 16:48 218/245   F40-49:66/69     31.00  
 423.Jenna Koch           Englewood,NJ       29 F         52:21.11 16:50 219/245   F20-29:19/19     28.27  
 424.Yeruahah Yehudah     Teaneck,NJ         53 M         52:33.58 16:54 204/215   M50-59:32/34     28.75  
 425.Adina Lefkowitz      Teaneck,NJ         34 F         52:38.73 16:56 220/245   F30-39:52/57     28.30  
 426.Erin Carr            Alpine,NJ          16 F         52:41.96 16:57 221/245   F15-19:10/12     29.04  
 427.Joann Carr           Alpine,NJ          48 F         52:42.94 16:58 222/245   F40-49:67/69     31.06  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 428.Lilly Koch           Holmdel,NJ         15 F         53:23.50 17:11 223/245   F15-19:11/12     29.03  
 429.Alia Koch            Englewood,NJ       31 F         53:23.62 17:11 224/245   F30-39:53/57     27.75  
 430.Julia Koch           Holmdel,NJ         18 F         53:23.74 17:11 225/245   F15-19:12/12     28.02  
 431.Patricia Koch        Holmdel,NJ         47 F         53:23.74 17:11 226/245   F40-49:68/69     30.33  
 432.Barbara Lorch        Tenafly,NJ         57 F         53:28.35 17:12 227/245   F50-59:23/28     34.32  
 433.Richard Kaplan       Tenafly,NJ         99 M         54:02.58 17:23 205/215   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 434.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          70 F         54:10.18 17:26 228/245   F70-79:4/4       41.10  
 435.Justin Allen         ,DC                28 M         55:33.27 17:52 206/215   M20-29:20/20     23.22  
 436.Jocelyn Schwarz      Tenafly,NJ         30 F         55:33.42 17:52 229/245   F30-39:54/57     26.65  
 437.Marni Schwarz        Tenafly,NJ         5  F         55:33.56 17:52 230/245   F 1- 9:16/18     36.74  
 438.Carol Allen          Tenafly,NJ         57 F         55:34.95 17:53 231/245   F50-59:24/28     33.02  
 439.Evan Schwarz         Tenafly,NJ         33 M         55:35.46 17:53 207/215   M30-39:24/24     23.48  
 440.Madelyn Schwarz      Tenafly,NJ         2  F         55:37.14 17:54 232/245   F 1- 9:17/18     36.70  
 441.Kenneth Allen        Tenafly,NJ         63 M         55:38.77 17:54 208/215   M60-69:13/13     29.60  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 442.Brian Carr           Alpine,NJ          53 M         56:04.53 18:02 209/215   M50-59:33/34     26.95  
 443.Jen Haskins          Hillsdale,NJ       58 F         57:20.31 18:27 233/245   F50-59:25/28     32.44  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/215     M 0- 0:0/21       0.00  
 445.Richard Paolillo     River Edge,NJ      71 M         57:24.85 18:28 210/215   M70-79:8/8       31.08  
 446.Dawn-marie Grenz     River Edge,NJ      39 F         57:25.10 18:28 234/245   F30-39:55/57     26.48  
 447.Sheindel Rusanov     Fair Lawn,NJ       13 F         57:50.74 18:37 235/245   F10-14:26/28     27.61  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 448.Elsa Gavrielidou     Englewood,NJ       36 F         59:42.59 19:13 236/245   F30-39:56/57     25.11  
 449.Lauren Tuvel         Ridgefield,NJ      32 F         59:43.17 19:13 237/245   F30-39:57/57     24.84  
 450.Diana Brick          Tenafly,NJ         43 F       1:00:15.59 19:23 238/245   F40-49:69/69     25.91  
 451.Hanna Brick          Tenafly,NJ         7  F       1:00:15.90 19:23 239/245   F 1- 9:18/18     31.14  
 452.Tal Mor              Tenafly,NJ         41 M       1:01:02.47 19:38 211/215   M40-49:48/48     22.53  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 453.Marilyn Santiago     Hackensack,NJ      56 F       1:02:30.67 20:07 240/245   F50-59:26/28     28.96  
 454.Darlene Simmons      Hackensack,NJ      52 F       1:02:31.42 20:07 241/245   F50-59:27/28     27.49  
   0.Teresa Mary Campbell ,                  17 F          0:00.00       0/245     F 0- 0:0/21       0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/215     M 0- 0:0/21       0.00  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 457.Anna Horowitz        Englewood,NJ       14 F       1:11:42.35 23:04 242/245   F10-14:27/28     21.91  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 458.Lynn Bogossian       Tenafly,NJ         14 F       1:17:00.74 24:47 243/245   F10-14:28/28     20.40  

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 459.Miriam Taber         Bergenfield,NJ     52 F       1:21:09.75 26:07 244/245   F50-59:28/28     21.18  
 460.Mark Taber           Bergenfield,NJ     50 M       1:21:11.61 26:07 212/215   M50-59:34/34     18.16  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Worku Beyi           Bronx,NY           24 M           1000   14:49.62   4:46
   2.Seife Geletu         Washington,DC      29 M            996   15:03.44   4:51
   3.Girma Segni          Bronx,NY           25 M            483   15:04.71   4:51
   4.James Cathoga        High Falls,NY      32 M            997   15:07.71   4:52
   5.Joseph Ekoum         High Falls,NY      41 M            998   16:09.73   5:12
   6.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      27 M         U  456   16:35.65   5:20
   7.Hicham Alaoui        Parsippany,NJ      23 M            460   16:42.50   5:23
   8.Rachid Aitmala       Parsippany,NJ      44 M            458   17:18.68   5:34
   9.Shawn Found          Hopewell,NJ        40 M            433   17:27.74   5:37
  10.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M         U  530   17:52.85   5:45
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Salome Kosagi        High Falls,NY      31 F            588   16:59.87   5:28
   2.Tezata Dengersa      Burtonsville,MD    30 F            421   17:21.60   5:35
   3.Muliye Gurmu         New York,NY        27 F            999   18:25.40   5:56
   4.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F         U  438   18:47.70   6:03
   5.Jennifer Toboroff    Demarest,NJ        33 F            887   19:50.17   6:23
   6.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    10 F         U  589   20:56.64   6:44
   7.Michal Regev         Tenafly,NJ         38 F            835   21:37.23   6:58
   8.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       42 F            638   21:47.43   7:01
   9.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         15 F            771   22:03.84   7:06
  10.Michele Reinke       Maplewood,NJ       40 F            922   22:21.88   7:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Ekoum         High Falls,NY      41 M            998   16:09.73   5:12
   2.Rachid Aitmala       Parsippany,NJ      44 M            458   17:18.68   5:34
   3.Shawn Found          Hopewell,NJ        40 M            433   17:27.74   5:37
   4.Cesar Estevez        S.ozone Park,NY    53 M            982   18:46.29   6:03
   5.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M            784   19:47.70   6:22
   6.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     54 M            430   19:48.63   6:23
   7.Mark Weinberg        Tenafly,NJ         54 M            902   20:31.28   6:36
   8.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M            118   20:34.19   6:37
   9.Daniel Chechik       Teaneck,NJ         42 M            659   21:12.83   6:50
  10.Steven Berger        Teaneck,NJ         53 M             14   21:16.71   6:51
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F         U  438   18:47.70   6:03
   2.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       42 F            638   21:47.43   7:01
   3.Michele Reinke       Maplewood,NJ       40 F            922   22:21.88   7:12
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U   21   22:29.45   7:14
   5.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         41 F            619   22:48.98   7:21
   6.Diana Ceylan         Norwood,NJ         42 F            981   23:14.15   7:29
   7.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F            627   23:26.55   7:33
   8.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F            874   24:28.63   7:53
   9.Patrice Schoenbaun   Englewood Cliff,NJ 53 F            595   25:24.80   8:11
  10.Patty Haran          Hoboken,NJ         43 F            534   25:36.65   8:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Max Mulfinger        Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M   39       801   22:09.52   7:08   73.82%
   2.Alex Vardy           Tenafly,NJ         9  M  118       926   27:30.49   8:51   59.47%
   3.Matan Sopher         Englewood,NJ       8  M  126      1019   27:40.21   8:54   61.51%
   4.Ariel Chechik        Teaneck,NJ         9  M  130       658   27:44.50   8:56   58.97%
   5.Mason Paulen         Tenafly,NJ         9  M  141       819   28:16.35   9:06   57.86%
   6.Jonah Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         09 M  202       535   31:01.20   9:59   52.73%
   7.Maximo Bustillo      Tenafly,NJ         07 M  220       573   32:53.94  10:35   54.08%
   8.Judah Rubin          Demarest,NJ        5  M  227       847   33:17.53  10:43   59.37%
   9.Ricky Szambel        Rutherford,NJ      08 M  236       990   33:29.52  10:47   50.82%
  10.Matthew Harrison     Tenafly,NJ         8  M  261       723   34:43.32  11:11   49.02%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      9  F  129       989   27:44.46   8:56   63.26%
   2.Maya Noam            Tenafly,NJ         8  F  237       804   33:30.66  10:47   54.05%
   3.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       6  F  256       941   34:22.25  11:04   56.81%
   4.Georgia Danzger      Tenafly,NJ         9  F  260       670   34:40.24  11:10   50.61%
   5.Harriet Gordon       Tenafly,NJ         09 F  294      1044   36:48.86  11:51   47.67%
   6.Adi Kaplan           Tenafly,NJ         9  F  299       973   36:59.14  11:54   47.45%
   7.Abigail Mor          Tenafly,NJ         8  F  316       795   38:36.82  12:26   46.91%
   8.Romi Rabinowitz      Tenafly,NJ         9  F  319       832   38:43.91  12:28   45.31%
   9.Elena Palmer         ,MA                8  F  330       810   39:21.68  12:40   46.02%
  10.Julia Aroesty        ,                  09 F  346       584   40:53.82  13:10   42.91%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Rosenberg       Englewood Cliff,NJ 14 M   14       552   18:35.02   5:59   76.36%
   2.William Hyer         Tenafly,NJ         10 M   29       739   21:09.67   6:49   74.61%
   3.Matthew Weiss        Tenafly,NJ         13 M   69       906   24:37.06   7:55   58.92%
   4.Anthony Kardonsky    Tenafly,NJ         13 M   90       578   26:02.87   8:23   55.68%
   5.Adam Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         13 M   99       673   26:26.05   8:30   54.87%
   6.David Charendoff     Englewood,NJ       11 M  121       655   27:34.84   8:53   55.46%
   7.Daniel Stambler      Tenafly,NJ         13 M  123       539   27:38.19   8:54   52.48%
   8.Eric Suh             Englewood,NJ       11 M  132       963   27:50.00   8:57   54.95%
   9.Ethan Silver         Demarest,NJ        11 M  133       566   27:55.01   8:59   54.79%
  10.Mohummed Soumare     ,NJ                10 M  168       915   29:12.83   9:24   54.04%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    10 F   28    U  589   20:56.64   6:44   81.46%
   2.Lindsay Danegan      Millington,NJ      14 F   53      1012   23:20.00   7:31   67.34%
   3.Amanda Matesiz       Paramus,NJ         13 F   95       419   26:17.19   8:28   60.76%
   4.Mia Rabinowitz       Tenafly,NJ         13 F   96       833   26:23.41   8:30   60.52%
   5.Rebecca Gellis       ,NJ                14 F  105       917   26:52.75   8:39   58.46%
   6.Talya Gellis         ,NJ                12 F  106       916   26:52.85   8:39   60.56%
   7.Zoe Doyle            ,QB                12 F  199       687   30:58.30   9:58   52.56%
   8.Samantha Lorch       Tenafly,NJ         14 F  212       776   32:02.14  10:19   49.05%
   9.Sydney Lorch         Tenafly,NJ         14 F  232       775   33:21.85  10:44   47.10%
  10.Lily Lerner          Englewood,NJ       14 F  241       769   33:37.46  10:49   46.73%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dylan Fearon         Tenafly,NJ         15 M   15       698   18:38.12   6:00   74.71%
   2.John Roby            Teaneck,NJ         17 M   23       839   20:05.23   6:28   67.25%
   3.Jacob Weinberg       Tenafly,NJ         16 M   24       903   20:13.51   6:31   67.72%
   4.Jordan Dubbs         Palisades,NY       16 M   49       689   23:05.05   7:26   59.33%
   5.Minwoo Eom           Tenafly,NJ         18 M   57       696   23:43.39   7:38   56.23%
   6.Michael Doto         Saddle River,NJ    15 M   83       685   25:34.65   8:14   54.43%
   7.Max Kovar            Tenafly,NJ         18 M   88       753   25:50.77   8:19   51.61%
   8.Tal Mermelstein      Tenafly,NJ         18 M   92       787   26:11.20   8:26   50.94%
   9.Zach Kovar           Tenafly,NJ         16 M   98       754   26:25.53   8:30   51.83%
  10.Nicolas Ladoneur     ,QB                18 M  112       760   27:10.08   8:45   49.10%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         15 F   37       771   22:03.84   7:06   70.24%
   2.Dor Kaplan           Tenafly,NJ         15 F   63       975   24:07.27   7:46   64.25%
   3.Stephanie Betz       Pearl River,NY     18 F   75      1024   25:02.40   8:04   59.74%
   4.Liza Kollender       Closter,NJ         16 F  195       751   30:50.36   9:56   49.63%
   5.Emma Colchamiro      Tenafly,NJ         15 F  221       664   32:54.09  10:35   47.10%
   6.Maya Haber           Tenafly,NJ         17 F  251       717   34:08.22  10:59   44.28%
   7.Tehila Solomon       Teaneck,NJ         18 F  266       877   34:58.57  11:15   42.77%
   8.Ronit Bluman         Teaneck,NJ         16 F  267       624   34:58.70  11:15   43.76%
   9.Megan Dan            Cresskill,NJ       17 F  303       668   37:23.29  12:02   40.43%
  10.Erin Carr            Alpine,NJ          16 F  426       528   52:41.96  16:58   29.04%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Worku Beyi           Bronx,NY           24 M    1      1000   14:49.62   4:46   87.00%
   2.Seife Geletu         Washington,DC      29 M    2       996   15:03.44   4:51   85.75%
   3.Girma Segni          Bronx,NY           25 M    3       483   15:04.71   4:51   85.55%
   4.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      27 M    6    U  456   16:35.65   5:20   77.74%
   5.Hicham Alaoui        Parsippany,NJ      23 M    7       460   16:42.50   5:23   77.21%
   6.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M   12    U  530   17:52.85   5:45   72.21%
   7.Jabov Reneach        New York,NY        25 M   19       508   19:39.84   6:20   65.60%
   8.Michael Miller       ,VA                28 M   25       789   20:28.30   6:35   63.02%
   9.Jeffrey Rutz         Teaneck,NJ         23 M   48       852   23:03.87   7:25   55.93%
  10.Vernon Mcdonald      Bogota,NJ          27 M   50       785   23:07.46   7:27   55.79%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Muliye Gurmu         New York,NY        27 F   13       999   18:25.40   5:56   80.33%
   2.Samantha Weinberg    Tenafly,NJ         22 F   44       904   22:47.37   7:20   64.94%
   3.Erika Toth           ,ON                25 F   56       889   23:33.42   7:35   62.83%
   4.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         24 F   67    U  605   24:16.35   7:49   60.97%
   5.Stephanie Posen      Haworth,NJ         24 F  111       825   27:04.45   8:43   54.66%
   6.Jennifer Cho         Tenafly,NJ         24 F  135       663   27:55.80   8:59   52.99%
   7.Becca Bellos         Tenafly,NJ         25 F  137       471   28:11.57   9:04   52.50%
   8.Danielle Shapiro     New York,NY        26 F  138       872   28:13.30   9:05   52.44%
   9.Ashley Turnbull      ,QB                24 F  205       890   31:07.53  10:01   47.55%
  10.Paula Landau         Teaneck,NJ         28 F  250       761   34:07.66  10:59   43.37%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Cathoga        High Falls,NY      32 M    4       997   15:07.71   4:52   85.94%
   2.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        36 M   18    U  413   19:33.65   6:18   67.79%
   3.Daniel Hartstein     Teaneck,NJ         31 M   33       726   21:46.06   7:00   59.55%
   4.John Murphy          ,CT                30 M   38       802   22:04.27   7:06   58.59%
   5.Saumil Parikh        Englewood,NJ       35 M   76       940   25:04.88   8:04   52.55%
   6.Jared Grusd          Alpine,NJ          36 M   78       594   25:18.72   8:09   52.38%
   7.Moises Romanowsky    Maplewood,NJ       35 M   82       841   25:31.46   8:13   51.63%
   8.James Geraghty       Wayne,NJ           38 M  107        56   26:55.72   8:40   49.94%
   9.Jay Shiner           Bergenfield,NJ     36 M  136       873   28:02.64   9:02   47.28%
  10.Matthew Duffy        Hackensack,NJ      35 M  145       572   28:19.21   9:07   46.54%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Salome Kosagi        High Falls,NY      31 F    8       588   16:59.87   5:28   87.17%
   2.Tezata Dengersa      Burtonsville,MD    30 F   10       421   17:21.60   5:35   85.28%
   3.Jennifer Toboroff    Demarest,NJ        33 F   22       887   19:50.17   6:23   74.93%
   4.Michal Regev         Tenafly,NJ         38 F   32       835   21:37.23   6:58   69.96%
   5.Chiara Lombardo      River Edge,NJ      38 F   46       774   22:51.70   7:21   66.16%
   6.Marti Dimitrievich   Montclair,NJ       36 F   58       543   23:44.64   7:39   63.15%
   7.Erika Krokus         Tappan,NY          33 F   64       756   24:09.08   7:46   61.54%
   8.Shanequa Hayres      Bronx,NY           36 F   80       479   25:21.27   8:10   59.14%
   9.Jean Gilmour         Dumont,NJ          36 F   85       704   25:41.70   8:16   58.36%
  10.Regina Ledgerwood    Norwood,NJ         31 F   87       767   25:47.00   8:18   57.46%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Ekoum         High Falls,NY      41 M    5       998   16:09.73   5:12   85.09%
   2.Rachid Aitmala       Parsippany,NJ      44 M    9       458   17:18.68   5:34   81.27%
   3.Shawn Found          Hopewell,NJ        40 M   11       433   17:27.74   5:37   78.16%
   4.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M   20       784   19:47.70   6:22   70.53%
   5.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M   27       118   20:34.19   6:37   66.86%
   6.Daniel Chechik       Teaneck,NJ         42 M   30       659   21:12.83   6:50   65.32%
   7.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    48 M   35      1017   21:55.68   7:03   66.19%
   8.Gregory Starikovsky  New City,NY        40 M   36       523   22:03.27   7:06   61.89%
   9.Steven Toboroff      Demarest,NJ        40 M   40       888   22:11.33   7:08   61.51%
  10.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M   61       684   24:02.82   7:44   60.84%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F   17    U  438   18:47.70   6:03   81.36%
   2.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       42 F   34       638   21:47.43   7:01   71.11%
   3.Michele Reinke       Maplewood,NJ       40 F   42       922   22:21.88   7:12   68.38%
   4.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         41 F   45       619   22:48.98   7:21   67.45%
   5.Diana Ceylan         Norwood,NJ         42 F   51       981   23:14.15   7:29   66.69%
   6.Patty Haran          Hoboken,NJ         43 F   84       534   25:36.65   8:15   60.96%
   7.Dara Wasserlauf      Haworth,NJ         40 F  114       900   27:11.48   8:45   56.24%
   8.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         44 F  122       959   27:35.74   8:53   57.04%
   9.Stacy Budkofsky      Closter,NJ         41 F  127       641   27:41.62   8:55   55.57%
  10.Diane Ciliento       Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F  139       551   28:13.42   9:05   54.53%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cesar Estevez        S.ozone Park,NY    53 M   16       982   18:46.29   6:03   80.51%
   2.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     54 M   21       430   19:48.63   6:23   76.92%
   3.Mark Weinberg        Tenafly,NJ         54 M   26       902   20:31.28   6:36   74.26%
   4.Steven Berger        Teaneck,NJ         53 M   31        14   21:16.71   6:51   71.02%
   5.Jack Grodon          Harrington Park,NJ 53 M   47       600   22:56.99   7:23   65.85%
   6.Craig Parsons        ,NY                52 M   59       812   23:59.10   7:43   62.50%
   7.Patrick Perin        Englewood Cliff,NJ 51 M   60      1026   24:00.34   7:44   61.94%
   8.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M   62       679   24:07.20   7:46   61.64%
   9.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M   66       557   24:14.76   7:48   63.38%
  10.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         51 M   71       907   24:49.14   7:59   59.91%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F   43    U   21   22:29.45   7:14   74.54%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   55       627   23:26.55   7:33   73.33%
   3.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F   68       874   24:28.63   7:53   68.49%
   4.Patrice Schoenbaun   Englewood Cliff,NJ 53 F   81       595   25:24.80   8:11   68.51%
   5.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F  149       686   28:24.01   9:08   59.03%
   6.Carol Casser         Haworth,NJ         54 F  155       653   28:41.27   9:14   61.47%
   7.Pat Kutner           River Vale,NJ      55 F  157       920   28:45.75   9:15   62.12%
   8.Harietta Venegas     New Milford,NJ     50 F  177       894   29:56.52   9:38   55.99%
   9.Alicja Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     50 F  178       758   29:58.27   9:39   55.94%
  10.Robin Rosenbaum      Teaneck,NJ         56 F  187       537   30:29.98   9:49   59.37%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M   41    U  485   22:15.94   7:10   72.68%
   2.Philip Found         ,                  65 M   52       412   23:16.38   7:29   72.07%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M   70    U  505   24:41.04   7:57   69.88%
   4.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M  115    U  560   27:19.68   8:48   61.95%
   5.Walter Johnston      Hillburn,NY        63 M  213       450   32:10.43  10:21   51.19%
   6.Daniel Rubin         Englewood,NJ       63 M  238       944   33:33.13  10:48   49.09%
   7.Charles Popper       Englewood,NJ       65 M  244       934   33:45.95  10:52   49.67%
   8.Richards Gilmour     Dumont,NJ          66 M  252       932   34:08.23  10:59   49.59%
   9.Melvin Schwechter    Englewood,NJ       64 M  278       869   35:24.73  11:24   46.94%
  10.Jeffrey Mitchel      Englewood,NJ       63 M  345       790   40:50.50  13:09   40.33%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         65 F  185       700   30:27.14   9:48   67.57%
   2.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       62 F  219    U  678   32:46.67  10:33   60.04%
   3.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          60 F  285       961   35:47.64  11:31   53.43%
   4.Phyllis Ulreich      Tenafly,NJ         65 F  318       892   38:42.21  12:27   53.16%
   5.Donna Thompson       Brooklyn,NY        65 F  351       555   41:36.25  13:23   49.46%
   6.Marsha Gittleman     Tenafly,NJ         65 F  368       705   43:08.44  13:53   47.69%
   7.Laura Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         66 F  395       617   47:07.80  15:10   44.33%
   8.Medinah Popper       Englewood,NJ       63 F  417       935   51:02.53  16:26   39.13%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerry Burstein       Tenafly,NJ         72 M  120        20   27:32.38   8:52   65.66%
   2.Ronald Zirin         Edgewater,NJ       70 M  225       969   33:08.24  10:40   53.19%
   3.Eric Thompson        Brooklyn,NY        74 M  296       885   36:49.70  11:51   50.60%
   4.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M  317       870   38:37.55  12:26   53.14%
   5.Milton Houpt         Englewood,NJ       74 M  354       733   41:51.71  13:28   44.51%
   6.Jim Smith            Dumont,NJ          72 M  369       930   43:13.29  13:55   41.84%
   7.Eugene Chedel        ,QB                74 M  409       662   48:41.30  15:40   38.27%
   8.Richard Paolillo     River Edge,NJ      71 M  445       811   57:24.85  18:29   31.08%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    71 F  326    U  556   39:02.86  12:34   57.96%
   2.Annette Hollander    Englewood,NJ       70 F  332       730   39:32.11  12:43   56.31%
   3.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           70 F  355    U 1016   41:52.37  13:29   53.17%
   4.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          70 F  434       637   54:10.18  17:26   41.10%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Reisner         Fort Lee,NJ        84 M  415       836   50:36.07  16:17   46.45%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Syril Rubin          Fort Lee,NJ        82 F  370       846   43:14.17  13:55   64.76%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Kaplan       Tenafly,NJ         99 M  433       587   54:02.58  17:24    0.00%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Ekoum         High Falls,NY      41 M    998   16:09.73   5:12 85.09%
   2.Rachid Aitmala       Parsippany,NJ      44 M    458   17:18.68   5:34 81.27%
   3.Cesar Estevez        S.ozone Park,NY    53 M    982   18:46.29   6:03 80.51%
   4.Shawn Found          Hopewell,NJ        40 M    433   17:27.74   5:37 78.16%
   5.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     54 M    430   19:48.63   6:23 76.92%
   6.Mark Weinberg        Tenafly,NJ         54 M    902   20:31.28   6:36 74.26%
   7.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U  485   22:15.94   7:10 72.68%
   8.Philip Found         ,                  65 M    412   23:16.38   7:29 72.07%
   9.Steven Berger        Teaneck,NJ         53 M     14   21:16.71   6:51 71.02%
  10.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M    784   19:47.70   6:22 70.53%
  11.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U  505   24:41.04   7:57 69.88%
  12.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M    118   20:34.19   6:37 66.86%
  13.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    48 M   1017   21:55.68   7:03 66.19%
  14.Jack Grodon          Harrington Park,NJ 53 M    600   22:56.99   7:23 65.85%
  15.Gerry Burstein       Tenafly,NJ         72 M     20   27:32.38   8:52 65.66%
  16.Daniel Chechik       Teaneck,NJ         42 M    659   21:12.83   6:50 65.32%
  17.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M    557   24:14.76   7:48 63.38%
  18.Craig Parsons        ,NY                52 M    812   23:59.10   7:43 62.50%
  19.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M U  560   27:19.68   8:48 61.95%
  20.Patrick Perin        Englewood Cliff,NJ 51 M   1026   24:00.34   7:44 61.94%
  21.Gregory Starikovsky  New City,NY        40 M    523   22:03.27   7:06 61.89%
  22.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M    679   24:07.20   7:46 61.64%
  23.Steven Toboroff      Demarest,NJ        40 M    888   22:11.33   7:08 61.51%
  24.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M    684   24:02.82   7:44 60.84%
  25.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         51 M    907   24:49.14   7:59 59.91%
  26.Gil Makceff          Closter,NJ         50 M    569   24:53.09   8:01 59.26%
  27.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       50 M   1039   25:09.25   8:06 58.63%
  28.Maxim Almenas        Fort Lee,NJ        44 M   1045   24:59.74   8:03 56.29%
  29.William Mcclane      Tenafly,NJ         45 M    783   25:19.92   8:09 55.97%
  30.Ray Nugent           Wood Ridge,NJ      53 M U  805   27:02.87   8:42 55.87%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F U  438   18:47.70   6:03 81.36%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U   21   22:29.45   7:14 74.54%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F    627   23:26.55   7:33 73.33%
   4.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       42 F    638   21:47.43   7:01 71.11%
   5.Patrice Schoenbaun   Englewood Cliff,NJ 53 F    595   25:24.80   8:11 68.51%
   6.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F    874   24:28.63   7:53 68.49%
   7.Michele Reinke       Maplewood,NJ       40 F    922   22:21.88   7:12 68.38%
   8.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         65 F    700   30:27.14   9:48 67.57%
   9.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         41 F    619   22:48.98   7:21 67.45%
  10.Diana Ceylan         Norwood,NJ         42 F    981   23:14.15   7:29 66.69%
  11.Syril Rubin          Fort Lee,NJ        82 F    846   43:14.17  13:55 64.76%
  12.Pat Kutner           River Vale,NJ      55 F    920   28:45.75   9:15 62.12%
  13.Carol Casser         Haworth,NJ         54 F    653   28:41.27   9:14 61.47%
  14.Patty Haran          Hoboken,NJ         43 F    534   25:36.65   8:15 60.96%
  15.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       62 F U  678   32:46.67  10:33 60.04%
  16.Robin Rosenbaum      Teaneck,NJ         56 F    537   30:29.98   9:49 59.37%
  17.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F    686   28:24.01   9:08 59.03%
  18.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    71 F U  556   39:02.86  12:34 57.96%
  19.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         44 F    959   27:35.74   8:53 57.04%
  20.Elyssa Waldheter     Fort Lee,NJ        48 F    896   28:51.83   9:17 56.72%
  21.Cheryl Lasher        Englewood,NJ       46 F    765   28:21.21   9:08 56.54%
  22.Annette Hollander    Englewood,NJ       70 F    730   39:32.11  12:43 56.31%
  23.Dara Wasserlauf      Haworth,NJ         40 F    900   27:11.48   8:45 56.24%
  24.Harietta Venegas     New Milford,NJ     50 F    894   29:56.52   9:38 55.99%
  25.Alicja Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     50 F    758   29:58.27   9:39 55.94%
  26.Harriet Einschlag    Fair Lawn,NJ       58 F    692   33:26.32  10:46 55.63%
  27.Stacy Budkofsky      Closter,NJ         41 F    641   27:41.62   8:55 55.57%
  28.Darlene Donegan      Millington,NJ      46 F   1015   28:51.44   9:17 55.55%
  29.Susie Charendoff     Englewood,NJ       43 F    656   28:16.95   9:06 55.21%
  30.Diane Ciliento       Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F    551   28:13.42   9:05 54.53%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Worku Beyi           Bronx,NY           24 M   1000   14:49.62   4:46 87.00%
   2.James Cathoga        High Falls,NY      32 M    997   15:07.71   4:52 85.94%
   3.Seife Geletu         Washington,DC      29 M    996   15:03.44   4:51 85.75%
   4.Girma Segni          Bronx,NY           25 M    483   15:04.71   4:51 85.55%
   5.Joseph Ekoum         High Falls,NY      41 M    998   16:09.73   5:12 85.09%
   6.Rachid Aitmala       Parsippany,NJ      44 M    458   17:18.68   5:34 81.27%
   7.Cesar Estevez        S.ozone Park,NY    53 M    982   18:46.29   6:03 80.51%
   8.Shawn Found          Hopewell,NJ        40 M    433   17:27.74   5:37 78.16%
   9.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      27 M U  456   16:35.65   5:20 77.74%
  10.Hicham Alaoui        Parsippany,NJ      23 M    460   16:42.50   5:23 77.21%
  11.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     54 M    430   19:48.63   6:23 76.92%
  12.Marc Rosenberg       Englewood Cliff,NJ 14 M    552   18:35.02   5:59 76.36%
  13.Dylan Fearon         Tenafly,NJ         15 M    698   18:38.12   6:00 74.71%
  14.William Hyer         Tenafly,NJ         10 M    739   21:09.67   6:49 74.61%
  15.Mark Weinberg        Tenafly,NJ         54 M    902   20:31.28   6:36 74.26%
  16.Max Mulfinger        Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M    801   22:09.52   7:08 73.82%
  17.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U  485   22:15.94   7:10 72.68%
  18.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M U  530   17:52.85   5:45 72.21%
  19.Philip Found         ,                  65 M    412   23:16.38   7:29 72.07%
  20.Steven Berger        Teaneck,NJ         53 M     14   21:16.71   6:51 71.02%
  21.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M    784   19:47.70   6:22 70.53%
  22.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U  505   24:41.04   7:57 69.88%
  23.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        36 M U  413   19:33.65   6:18 67.79%
  24.Jacob Weinberg       Tenafly,NJ         16 M    903   20:13.51   6:31 67.72%
  25.John Roby            Teaneck,NJ         17 M    839   20:05.23   6:28 67.25%
  26.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M    118   20:34.19   6:37 66.86%
  27.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    48 M   1017   21:55.68   7:03 66.19%
  28.Jack Grodon          Harrington Park,NJ 53 M    600   22:56.99   7:23 65.85%
  29.Gerry Burstein       Tenafly,NJ         72 M     20   27:32.38   8:52 65.66%
  30.Jabov Reneach        New York,NY        25 M    508   19:39.84   6:20 65.60%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Salome Kosagi        High Falls,NY      31 F    588   16:59.87   5:28 87.17%
   2.Tezata Dengersa      Burtonsville,MD    30 F    421   17:21.60   5:35 85.28%
   3.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    10 F U  589   20:56.64   6:44 81.46%
   4.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F U  438   18:47.70   6:03 81.36%
   5.Muliye Gurmu         New York,NY        27 F    999   18:25.40   5:56 80.33%
   6.Jennifer Toboroff    Demarest,NJ        33 F    887   19:50.17   6:23 74.93%
   7.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U   21   22:29.45   7:14 74.54%
   8.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F    627   23:26.55   7:33 73.33%
   9.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       42 F    638   21:47.43   7:01 71.11%
  10.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         15 F    771   22:03.84   7:06 70.24%
  11.Michal Regev         Tenafly,NJ         38 F    835   21:37.23   6:58 69.96%
  12.Patrice Schoenbaun   Englewood Cliff,NJ 53 F    595   25:24.80   8:11 68.51%
  13.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F    874   24:28.63   7:53 68.49%
  14.Michele Reinke       Maplewood,NJ       40 F    922   22:21.88   7:12 68.38%
  15.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         65 F    700   30:27.14   9:48 67.57%
  16.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         41 F    619   22:48.98   7:21 67.45%
  17.Lindsay Danegan      Millington,NJ      14 F   1012   23:20.00   7:31 67.34%
  18.Diana Ceylan         Norwood,NJ         42 F    981   23:14.15   7:29 66.69%
  19.Chiara Lombardo      River Edge,NJ      38 F    774   22:51.70   7:21 66.16%
  20.Samantha Weinberg    Tenafly,NJ         22 F    904   22:47.37   7:20 64.94%
  21.Syril Rubin          Fort Lee,NJ        82 F    846   43:14.17  13:55 64.76%
  22.Dor Kaplan           Tenafly,NJ         15 F    975   24:07.27   7:46 64.25%
  23.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      9  F    989   27:44.46   8:56 63.26%
  24.Marti Dimitrievich   Montclair,NJ       36 F    543   23:44.64   7:39 63.15%
  25.Erika Toth           ,ON                25 F    889   23:33.42   7:35 62.83%
  26.Pat Kutner           River Vale,NJ      55 F    920   28:45.75   9:15 62.12%
  27.Erika Krokus         Tappan,NY          33 F    756   24:09.08   7:46 61.54%
  28.Carol Casser         Haworth,NJ         54 F    653   28:41.27   9:14 61.47%
  29.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         24 F U  605   24:16.35   7:49 60.97%
  30.Patty Haran          Hoboken,NJ         43 F    534   25:36.65   8:15 60.96%