RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE

Race Date:5-07-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE


17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Noel Whitall         Toms River,NJ      33 F         17:09.78 17:09 1/293     F30-34:1/56      24.34  
   2.Josh Arden           New York,NY        28 M         17:32.31 17:32 1/213     M25-29:1/20      21.32  
   3.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  30 M         17:53.86 17:53 2/213     M30-34:1/34      20.90  
   4.Vanessa Wright       Haddonfield,NJ     22 F         17:57.62 17:57 2/293     F20-24:1/16      23.11  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Derek Nix            Toms River,NJ      19 M         18:08.54 18:08 3/213     M14-19:1/7       20.75  
   6.Matt Doumaux         Lititz,PA          30 M         18:30.51 18:30 4/213     M30-34:2/34      20.21  
   7.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M         18:39.73 18:39 5/213     M50-54:1/20      23.54  
   8.Bill Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        31 M         18:42.60 18:42 6/213     M30-34:3/34      19.99  
   9.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      44 M         18:46.89 18:46 7/213     M40-44:1/17      21.60  
  10.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,NJ     58 M         18:55.29 18:55 8/213     M55-59:1/19      24.06  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Zach Sylvester       Toms River,NJ      15 M         19:29.22 19:29 9/213     M14-19:2/7       20.47  
  12.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M         19:34.11 19:34 10/213    M55-59:2/19      22.64  
  13.Jessica Cini         Toms River,NJ      32 F         19:41.54 19:41 3/293     F30-34:2/56      21.07  
  14.Dan Betts  Jr.       Toms River,NJ      14 M         19:44.27 19:44 11/213    M14-19:3/7       20.63  
  15.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      12 M         19:58.77 19:58 12/213    M11-13:1/14      21.45  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Walter Piasecki      Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M         20:02.55 20:02 13/213    M50-54:2/20      21.74  
  17.Tim Rowan            Forked River,NJ    60 M         20:04.80 20:04 14/213    M60-69:1/23      23.10  
  18.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      50 M         20:11.07 20:11 15/213    M50-54:3/20      21.06  
  19.Justin Hanna         Island Heights,NJ  30 M         20:33.69 20:33 16/213    M30-34:4/34      18.19  
  20.Matthew Nelson       Toms River,NJ      24 M         20:34.27 20:34 17/213    M20-24:1/4       18.18  
  21.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M         20:53.98 20:53 18/213    M55-59:3/19      21.39  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Andrew Leimbach      Jackson,NJ         25 M         21:07.50 21:07 19/213    M25-29:2/20      17.70  
  23.Julian Claus         Toms River,NJ      30 M         21:10.87 21:10 20/213    M30-34:5/34      17.66  
  24.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          50 M         21:12.45 21:12 21/213    M50-54:4/20      20.04  
  25.Misael Pineda        Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M         21:14.73 21:14 22/213    M55-59:4/19      21.23  
  26.Graham Eyre          Keyport,NJ         42 M         21:18.72 21:18 23/213    M40-44:2/17      18.76  
  27.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      59 M         21:21.24 21:21 24/213    M55-59:5/19      21.52  
  28.Frank Weber          Island Heights,NJ  62 M         21:24.84 21:24 25/213    M60-69:2/23      22.09  
  29.Michael Ingenito     Brick,NJ           10 M         21:33.24 21:33 26/213    M 8-10:1/8       21.29  
  30.Jason Hilsdorf       Toms River,NJ      31 M         21:34.93 21:34 27/213    M30-34:6/34      17.33  
  31.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      63 M         21:35.62 21:35 28/213    M60-69:3/23      22.13  
  32.Randy Ostrander      Toms River,NJ      14 M         21:41.01 21:41 29/213    M14-19:4/7       18.78  
  33.Eric Pschorr         Toms River,NJ      37 M         21:43.11 21:43 30/213    M35-39:1/23      17.76  
  34.Mark Schilling       Beachwood,NJ       36 M         21:48.22 21:48 31/213    M35-39:2/23      17.57  
  35.Luke Gauthier        Forked River,NJ    11 M         21:49.90 21:49 32/213    M11-13:2/14      20.26  
  36.Gwynne Bontempo      Toms River,NJ      42 F         21:52.01 21:52 4/293     F40-44:1/30      20.55  
  37.Abigail Gauthier     Forked River,NJ    13 F         21:52.45 21:52 5/293     F11-13:1/7       20.40  
  38.John Milon           Point Pleasant,NJ  33 M         21:52.91 21:52 33/213    M30-34:7/34      17.16  
  39.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F U       21:57.00 21:57 6/293     F30-34:3/56      18.91  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Maureen Klaslo       Toms River,NJ      28 F         22:06.33 22:06 7/293     F25-29:1/42      18.77  
  41.Brandon Cooper       Toms River,NJ      15 M         22:06.89 22:06 34/213    M14-19:5/7       18.04  
  42.Kelly Brum           Toms River,NJ      27 F         22:08.26 22:08 8/293     F25-29:2/42      18.75  
  43.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      51 M         22:09.36 22:09 35/213    M50-54:5/20      19.34  
  44.Juliet Meuller       Island Hts.,NJ     15 F         22:13.08 22:13 9/293     F14-19:1/12      19.41  
  45.Beth Pokorny         Brick,NJ           33 F         22:15.82 22:15 10/293    F30-34:4/56      18.76  
  46.Sean Kelly           Long Branch,NJ     30 M         22:17.43 22:17 36/213    M30-34:8/34      16.78  
  47.Rolf Weber           Island Heights,NJ  32 M         22:20.20 22:20 37/213    M30-34:9/34      16.74  
  48.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      57 M         22:21.43 22:21 38/213    M55-59:6/19      20.18  
  49.William Ventor       Beachwood,NJ       49 M         22:23.81 22:23 39/213    M45-49:1/19      18.83  
  50.Rich Feeney          Toms River,NJ      23 M         22:25.21 22:25 40/213    M20-24:2/4       16.68  
  51.Michael Defalco      East Brunswick,NJ  29 M         22:27.05 22:27 41/213    M25-29:3/20      16.66  
  52.Jack Schollenberger  Toms River,NJ      53 M         22:27.56 22:27 42/213    M50-54:6/20      19.40  
  53.Albert Pero          Weehawken,NJ       31 M         22:35.01 22:35 43/213    M30-34:10/34     16.56  
  54.Cooper Mcconnell     Toms River,NJ      29 M         22:42.70 22:42 44/213    M25-29:4/20      16.47  
  55.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      11 M         22:44.13 22:44 45/213    M11-13:3/14      19.45  
  56.Brian Marsh          Beachwood,NJ       34 M         22:45.40 22:45 46/213    M30-34:11/34     16.61  
  57.Will Demand          Toms River,NJ      34 M         22:45.97 22:45 47/213    M30-34:12/34     16.60  
  58.Michael Senger       Toms River,NJ      32 M         22:47.22 22:47 48/213    M30-34:13/34     16.41  
  59.Hope Weber           Toms River,NJ      39 F         22:47.89 22:47 11/293    F35-39:1/34      19.22  
  60.David Hale           Bayville,NJ        54 M         22:49.55 22:49 49/213    M50-54:7/20      19.25  
  61.Vincent Bergamo      Toms River,NJ      35 M         22:52.46 22:52 50/213    M35-39:3/23      16.63  
  62.Dan Simmons          Toms River,NJ      57 M         22:55.57 22:55 51/213    M55-59:7/19      19.68  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Dan Muller           Toms River,NJ      26 M         23:03.17 23:03 52/213    M25-29:5/20      16.22  
  64.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    45 F         23:05.58 23:05 12/293    F45-49:1/25      19.96  
  65.Michael Betts        Toms River,NJ      32 M         23:12.20 23:12 53/213    M30-34:14/34     16.12  
  66.Eamon Bontempo       Toms River,NJ      13 M         23:12.64 23:12 54/213    M11-13:4/14      17.97  
  67.Sarah Cummings       Toms River,NJ      34 F         23:13.07 23:13 13/293    F30-34:5/56      18.13  
  68.Kyren Dooley         Forked River,NJ    27 M         23:13.76 23:13 55/213    M25-29:6/20      16.10  
  69.Justin Frazee        Forked River,NJ    12 M         23:16.54 23:16 56/213    M11-13:5/14      18.41  
  70.Stephanie Best       Toms River,NJ      27 F         23:18.00 23:18 14/293    F25-29:3/42      17.81  
  71.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      54 F         23:19.29 23:19 15/293    F50-54:1/30      21.50  
  72.Scott Zimmermann     Island Heights,NJ  60 M         23:22.00 23:22 57/213    M60-69:4/23      19.85  
  73.Tom Rapsas           Island Heights,NJ  52 M         23:28.00 23:28 58/213    M50-54:8/20      18.41  
  74.Staus Molynuex       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   36 M         23:35.50 23:35 59/213    M35-39:4/23      16.24  
  75.Rudy Rinderer        Bayville,NJ        33 M         23:36.94 23:36 60/213    M30-34:15/34     15.90  
  76.Tara Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        30 F         23:38.00 23:38 16/293    F30-34:6/56      17.56  
  77.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      51 F         23:39.20 23:39 17/293    F50-54:2/30      20.59  
  78.James Fedorko        Barnegat,NJ        21 M         23:40.73 23:40 61/213    M20-24:3/4       15.79  
  79.Lance Hemiroff       Brick,NJ           37 M         23:44.84 23:44 62/213    M35-39:5/23      16.25  
  80.Harry Chapman        Toms River,NJ      30 M         23:45.68 23:45 63/213    M30-34:16/34     15.74  
  81.Jacklyn Peterson     ,NJ                27 F         23:46.27 23:46 18/293    F25-29:4/42      17.46  
  82.Jim Dillon           Brick,NJ           43 M         23:48.84 23:48 64/213    M40-44:3/17      16.91  
  83.Michael Ingenito     Brick,NJ           39 M         23:54.61 23:54 65/213    M35-39:6/23      16.36  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Brianne Brummer      Toms River,NJ      29 F         24:00.01 24:00 19/293    F25-29:5/42      17.29  
  85.Gretchen Mueller     Island Hts.,NJ     50 F         24:01.37 24:01 20/293    F50-54:3/30      20.08  
  86.Katherine Mccalley   Haddonfield,NJ     32 F         24:03.47 24:03 21/293    F30-34:7/56      17.25  
  87.Mike De La Rosa      Toms River,NJ      45 M         24:04.81 24:04 66/213    M45-49:2/19      16.98  
  88.Matthew Legrice      Toms River,NJ      33 M         24:12.93 24:12 67/213    M30-34:17/34     15.50  
  89.John Hughes          Toms River,NJ      48 M         24:16.73 24:16 68/213    M45-49:3/19      17.23  
  90.Briana Senger        Toms River,NJ      32 F         24:17.36 24:17 22/293    F30-34:8/56      17.09  
  91.Bob Scott            Island Heights,NJ  48 M         24:19.00 24:19 69/213    M45-49:4/19      17.20  
  92.Peter Zappella       Toms River,NJ      28 M         24:22.46 24:22 70/213    M25-29:7/20      15.34  
  93.Ralph Kohlhepp       Toms River,NJ      39 M         24:30.51 24:30 71/213    M35-39:7/23      15.96  
  94.Michelle Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      21 F         24:33.23 24:33 23/293    F20-24:2/16      16.90  
  95.Anthony Stacy        Bridgewater,NJ     28 M         24:36.72 24:36 72/213    M25-29:8/20      15.20  
  96.John Tholen          Manasquan,NJ       42 M         24:42.52 24:42 73/213    M40-44:4/17      16.18  
  97.Todd Butala          Toms River,NJ      27 M         24:46.45 24:46 74/213    M25-29:9/20      15.10  
  98.Robert Betts         Toms River,NJ      13 M         24:47.59 24:47 75/213    M11-13:6/14      16.82  
  99.Michael Fritz        Dulles,VA          61 M         24:51.45 24:51 76/213    M60-69:5/23      18.84  
 100.Melissa Duerbig      Toms River,NJ      28 F         24:53.84 24:53 24/293    F25-29:6/42      16.67  
 101.Louis Ross           Little Silver,NJ   28 M         24:55.63 24:55 77/213    M25-29:10/20     15.00  
 102.Kristen Begg-swider  Danbury,CT         47 F         24:58.15 24:58 25/293    F45-49:2/25      18.80  
 103.Kelly Fitzgerald     Toms River,NJ      26 F         24:58.87 24:58 26/293    F25-29:7/42      16.61  
 104.Mark Germanski       Monroe,NJ          43 M         24:59.37 24:59 78/213    M40-44:5/17      16.12  

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Skip Lockett         Jackson,NJ         63 M U       25:02.32 25:02 79/213    M60-69:6/23      19.09  
 106.Ann Kempton          Island Heights,NJ  52 F         25:02.93 25:02 27/293    F50-54:4/30      19.63  
 107.Matthew Ingenito     Brick,NJ           10 M         25:04.01 25:04 80/213    M 8-10:2/8       18.30  
 108.Matt Hockenbury      Toms River,NJ      26 M         25:05.61 25:05 81/213    M25-29:11/20     14.90  
 109.Ken Robinson         Toms River,NJ      38 M         25:11.77 25:11 82/213    M35-39:8/23      15.42  
 110.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           50 M         25:15.77 25:15 83/213    M50-54:9/20      16.82  
 111.Jonathan Feinstein   Morganville,NJ     44 M         25:22.22 25:22 84/213    M40-44:6/17      15.99  
 112.Doreen Lee Sumner    Toms River,NJ      47 F         25:24.22 25:24 28/293    F45-49:3/25      18.47  
 113.Joe Scott            Island Heights,NJ  11 M         25:28.57 25:28 85/213    M11-13:7/14      17.36  
 114.Michele Muth         Huntington,WV      33 F         25:30.52 25:30 29/293    F30-34:9/56      16.38  
 115.Heather Raimondi     Beachwood,NJ       34 F         25:31.00 25:31 30/293    F30-34:10/56     16.50  
 116.Jennifer Migliori    Beachwood,NJ       32 F         25:31.00 25:31 31/293    F30-34:11/56     16.26  
 117.Brian Bausback       Bayville,NJ        44 M         25:31.51 25:31 86/213    M40-44:7/17      15.90  
 118.Patrice Hancock      Toms River,NJ      57 F         25:35.17 25:35 32/293    F55-59:1/20      20.21  
 119.Daniel Belostock     Toms River,NJ      28 M         25:36.20 25:36 87/213    M25-29:12/20     14.61  
 120.Danielle Kanabrocki  Island Heights,NJ  26 F         25:40.76 25:40 33/293    F25-29:8/42      16.16  
 121.Margaret Gauthier    Forked River,NJ    41 F         25:43.63 25:43 34/293    F40-44:2/30      17.32  
 122.Jamie Self           Brick,NJ           42 M         25:46.17 25:46 88/213    M40-44:8/17      15.52  
 123.Michael Smith-cooper Toms River,NJ      27 M         25:46.76 25:46 89/213    M25-29:13/20     14.51  
 124.Michael Brick        Mount Laurel,NJ    27 M         25:48.39 25:48 90/213    M25-29:14/20     14.49  
 125.Alec Mazzaccaro      Island Hts.,NJ     12 M         25:49.92 25:49 91/213    M11-13:8/14      16.59  
 126.Domenick Servodio    Toms River,NJ      68 M         25:51.24 25:51 92/213    M60-69:7/23      19.52  
 127.Paul Avenoso         Toms River,NJ      43 M         25:52.56 25:52 93/213    M40-44:9/17      15.56  
 128.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      51 F         25:53.12 25:53 35/293    F50-54:5/30      18.81  
 129.Lou Tarawto          Toms River,NJ      54 M         25:54.20 25:54 94/213    M50-54:10/20     16.96  
 130.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      62 M         25:55.02 25:55 95/213    M60-69:8/23      18.26  
 131.Dan Betts            Toms River,NJ      36 M         25:55.91 25:55 96/213    M35-39:9/23      14.78  
 132.Tiffany Palmiere     Beachwood,NJ       27 F         25:59.17 25:59 36/293    F25-29:9/42      15.97  

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Gwen Demand          Toms River,NJ      35 F         26:02.46 26:02 37/293    F35-39:2/34      16.29  
 134.Thomas Love          Brick,NJ           55 M         26:03.01 26:03 97/213    M55-59:8/19      17.01  
 135.Dave Applegate       Toms River,NJ      47 M         26:03.92 26:03 98/213    M45-49:5/19      15.93  
 136.Gary Morrison        Beachwood,NJ       34 M         26:06.00 26:06 99/213    M30-34:18/34     14.48  
 137.Kelly Lovelace       Island Heights,NJ  33 F         26:12.46 26:12 38/293    F30-34:12/56     15.94  
 138.Patrick Asay         Beachwood,NJ       48 M         26:16.40 26:16 100/213   M45-49:6/19      15.92  
 139.Maryann Savarod      Toms River,NJ      53 F         26:18.06 26:18 39/293    F50-54:6/30      18.88  
 140.Joseph Cummings      Toms River,NJ      35 M         26:22.43 26:22 101/213   M35-39:10/23     14.43  
 141.Joseph Cannova       Toms River,NJ      53 M         26:23.57 26:23 102/213   M50-54:11/20     16.51  
 142.Barbara Austin       Brick,NJ           47 F         26:25.56 26:25 40/293    F45-49:4/25      17.76  
 143.Dan O'sullivan       Forked River,NJ    39 M         26:26.02 26:26 103/213   M35-39:11/23     14.80  
 144.Kelly Cerbone        Toms River,NJ      34 F         26:28.32 26:28 41/293    F30-34:13/56     15.90  
 145.Dora Seward          Toms River,NJ      43 F         26:29.00 26:29 42/293    F40-44:3/30      17.11  
 146.Patrick Dipaolo      Martinsville,NJ    53 M         26:29.88 26:29 104/213   M50-54:12/20     16.44  
 147.Bunny Mccurnin       Toms River,NJ      45 F         26:31.31 26:31 43/293    F45-49:5/25      17.38  
 148.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      45 F         26:33.41 26:33 44/293    F45-49:6/25      17.36  
 149.Mary Bergamo         Budd Lake,NJ       28 F         26:34.04 26:34 45/293    F25-29:10/42     15.62  
 150.Nicole Fiocco        Toms River,NJ      38 F         26:35.32 26:35 46/293    F35-39:3/34      16.35  
 151.John D'addario       Beachwood,NJ       31 M         26:36.39 26:36 105/213   M30-34:19/34     14.06  
 152.Ashlee Arnold        Toms River,NJ      23 F         26:37.60 26:37 47/293    F20-24:3/16      15.59  
 153.Marion Shelly        Manahawkin,NJ      34 F         26:38.74 26:38 48/293    F30-34:14/56     15.80  
 154.Breanne Defalco      East Brunswick,NJ  21 F         26:39.38 26:39 49/293    F20-24:4/16      15.57  
 155.Maurice Betts        Toms River,NJ      34 M         26:40.11 26:40 106/213   M30-34:20/34     14.17  
 156.Edward Maley         Toms River,NJ      36 M         26:41.04 26:41 107/213   M35-39:12/23     14.36  
 157.Emily Holody         Bridgewater,NJ     28 F         26:41.96 26:41 50/293    F25-29:11/42     15.54  
 158.Ginger Deboard       Toms River,NJ      20 F         26:47.11 26:47 51/293    F20-24:5/16      15.49  
 159.Ellen Stefanacci     Toms River,NJ      49 F         26:50.88 26:50 52/293    F45-49:7/25      17.80  
 160.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   58 F         26:52.07 26:52 53/293    F55-59:2/20      19.45  
 161.Shawn Cutts          Tabernacle,NJ      35 M         26:54.18 26:54 108/213   M35-39:13/23     14.14  
 162.Christopher Howe     Toms River,NJ      28 M         26:56.94 26:56 109/213   M25-29:15/20     13.88  
 163.Samantha Stafford    Toms River,NJ      20 F         26:59.51 26:59 54/293    F20-24:6/16      15.38  

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 164.Kim Daley            Island Heights,NJ  51 F         27:00.57 27:00 55/293    F50-54:7/30      18.03  
 165.Marybeth Hull        Pine Beach,NJ      31 F         27:06.93 27:06 56/293    F30-34:15/56     15.30  
 166.Gail Brice           Toms River,NJ      27 F         27:07.43 27:07 57/293    F25-29:12/42     15.30  
 167.Viclie Beirne        Manakawkin,NJ      38 F         27:08.22 27:08 58/293    F35-39:4/34      16.02  
 168.Joseph Mcgarry       Island Heights,NJ  46 M         27:12.53 27:12 110/213   M45-49:7/19      15.14  
 169.Maggie Sorge         Toms River,NJ      16 F         27:13.90 27:13 59/293    F14-19:2/12      15.65  
 170.John Mcgarry         Island Hts.,NJ     56 M         27:14.60 27:14 111/213   M55-59:9/19      16.41  
 171.Carley Lambusta      Toms River,NJ      18 F         27:15.28 27:15 60/293    F14-19:3/12      15.38  
 172.Terri Yannelli       Howell,NJ          40 F         27:15.75 27:15 61/293    F40-44:4/30      16.21  
 173.Stephanie Chu        Freehold,NJ        37 F         27:16.21 27:16 62/293    F35-39:5/34      15.81  
 174.Amanda Denis         Jackson,NJ         24 F         27:18.45 27:18 63/293    F20-24:7/16      15.20  
 175.Craig Blanker        Beachwood,NJ       32 M         27:22.17 27:22 112/213   M30-34:21/34     13.66  
 176.Joanne D'amico       Bayville,NJ        34 F         27:23.07 27:23 64/293    F30-34:16/56     15.37  
 177.Debbie Moore-asay    Beachwood,NJ       41 F         27:28.17 27:28 65/293    F40-44:5/30      16.22  
 178.Karin Smith          Beachwood,NJ       50 F         27:33.13 27:33 66/293    F50-54:8/30      17.51  
 179.Samuel Hahn          Toms River,NJ      26 M         27:34.18 27:34 113/213   M25-29:16/20     13.57  
 180.Ray Feliciano        West Chester,PA    39 M         27:35.78 27:35 114/213   M35-39:14/23     14.18  
 181.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      64 F         27:36.57 27:36 67/293    F60-69:1/13      20.28  
 182.Shannon Dooley       Forked River,NJ    21 F         27:37.34 27:37 68/293    F20-24:8/16      15.02  
 183.Jackie Leriche       Toms River,NJ      32 F         27:37.80 27:37 69/293    F30-34:17/56     15.02  
 184.Todd Cameron         Toms River,NJ      48 M         27:40.93 27:40 115/213   M45-49:8/19      15.11  
 185.Gabriella Cameron    Toms River,NJ      15 F         27:42.34 27:42 70/293    F14-19:4/12      15.57  
 186.Russell Oberst       Toms River,NJ      42 M         27:43.34 27:43 116/213   M40-44:10/17     14.42  
 187.Joanna Gray          Toms River,NJ      39 F         27:45.43 27:45 71/293    F35-39:6/34      15.79  
 188.Brooke Schilling     Beachwood,NJ       37 F         27:46.48 27:46 72/293    F35-39:7/34      15.52  
 189.Jacquelyn Dempsey    Elkton,MD          24 F         27:47.38 27:47 73/293    F20-24:9/16      14.93  
 190.Tim Bowditch         Toms River,NJ      60 M         27:48.27 27:48 117/213   M60-69:9/23      16.68  
 191.Eileen Sharkey-evans Manahawkin,NJ      38 F         27:50.42 27:50 74/293    F35-39:8/34      15.61  
 192.Justin Mazzaccaro    Island Hts.,NJ     10 M         27:51.59 27:51 118/213   M 8-10:3/8       16.47  
 193.Ryan Glinka          Brick,NJ           7  M         27:53.08 27:53 119/213   M 1- 7:1/2       13.41  
 194.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F         27:53.92 27:53 75/293    F55-59:3/20      18.54  
 195.Joanne Loundy        Island Hts.,NJ     54 F         27:56.86 27:56 76/293    F50-54:9/30      17.94  
 196.Brian Keelan         Manahawkin,NJ      30 M         27:59.70 27:59 120/213   M30-34:22/34     13.36  

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 197.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   57 M         28:00.58 28:00 121/213   M55-59:10/19     16.11  
 198.Alex Rutledge        Toms River,NJ      44 M         28:03.18 28:03 122/213   M40-44:11/17     14.46  
 199.Janette Brindle      Toms River,NJ      36 F         28:04.09 28:04 77/293    F35-39:9/34      15.24  
 200.Kristen Conlin       Brick,NJ           25 F         28:05.51 28:05 78/293    F25-29:13/42     14.77  
 201.Marianne Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      14 F         28:07.61 28:07 79/293    F14-19:5/12      15.57  
 202.Kate Legrice         Toms River,NJ      30 F         28:08.51 28:08 80/293    F30-34:18/56     14.75  
 203.Jill Szieber         Toms River,NJ      30 F         28:09.28 28:09 81/293    F30-34:19/56     14.74  
 204.Joanne Mirigliani    Brick,NJ           56 F         28:09.85 28:09 82/293    F55-59:4/20      18.17  
 205.Christopher Bergamo  Budd Lake,NJ       33 M         28:10.74 28:10 123/213   M30-34:23/34     13.32  
 206.Michael Mazzaccaro   Island Hts.,NJ     14 M U       28:11.59 28:11 124/213   M14-19:6/7       14.44  
 207.Jennifer Trautwein   Jackson,NJ         41 F         28:14.27 28:14 83/293    F40-44:6/30      15.78  
 208.Steven Lambusta      Toms River,NJ      51 M         28:15.60 28:15 125/213   M50-54:13/20     15.16  
 209.Mary Ellen Discenza  South Toms Rive,NJ 47 F         28:17.20 28:17 84/293    F45-49:8/25      16.59  
 210.Kevin Koenigstein    Island Heights,NJ  29 M         28:17.99 28:17 126/213   M25-29:17/20     13.22  
 211.Kati Koenigstein     Island Heights,NJ  29 F         28:18.43 28:18 85/293    F25-29:14/42     14.66  
 212.Jarrod Grasso        Toms River,NJ      37 M         28:19.29 28:19 127/213   M35-39:15/23     13.62  
 213.Domenick Sborea      Toms River,NJ      17 M         28:19.00 28:19 128/213   M14-19:7/7       13.62  
 214.Hailey Durivich      Island Heights,NJ  10 F         28:21.31 28:21 86/293    F 8-10:1/5       17.23  
 215.Kevin Corley         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   56 M         28:23.52 28:23 129/213   M55-59:11/19     15.75  
 216.Dan Castles          Island Heights,NJ  28 M         28:24.34 28:24 130/213   M25-29:18/20     13.17  
 217.Anne Durivich        Island Heights,NJ  46 F         28:25.56 28:25 87/293    F45-49:9/25      16.36  
 218.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      76 M         28:27.85 28:27 131/213   M70-98:1/2       19.69  
 219.Cindy Cutts          Tabernacle,NJ      36 F         28:28.72 28:28 88/293    F35-39:10/34     15.02  
 220.Frank Gibbons        Staten Island,NY   44 M         28:29.52 28:29 132/213   M40-44:12/17     14.24  
 221.William Doren        Union Beach,NJ     10 M         28:30.00 28:30 133/213   M 8-10:4/8       16.10  
 222.Christopher Chu      Freehold,NJ        35 M         28:31.00 28:31 134/213   M35-39:16/23     13.34  
 223.Julie Ruzicka        Toms River,NJ      33 F         28:35.23 28:35 89/293    F30-34:20/56     14.61  
 224.Anne Kraljic         Toms River,NJ      33 F         28:38.48 28:38 90/293    F30-34:21/56     14.59  
 225.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  48 F         28:47.35 28:47 91/293    F45-49:10/25     16.45  
 226.Katie Vanwinkle      Rensselaer,NY      15 F         28:48.51 28:48 92/293    F14-19:6/12      14.97  
 227.Lindsey King         Toms River,NJ      25 F         28:51.86 28:51 93/293    F25-29:15/42     14.38  
 228.Amanda Olson         Lincroft,NJ        99 F         28:57.38 28:57 94/293    NO AGE:1/1       67.22  

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 229.Keri Popkin          Forked River,NJ    35 F         29:04.62 29:04 95/293    F35-39:11/34     14.59  
 230.Shelia Matrano       Toms River,NJ      50 F         29:12.83 29:12 96/293    F50-54:10/30     16.51  
 231.Jillian Schaad       Island Heights,NJ  12 F         29:13.76 29:13 97/293    F11-13:2/7       15.64  
 232.Michael Xifo         Beachwood,NJ       44 M         29:18.41 29:18 135/213   M40-44:13/17     13.85  
 233.Errol Erkan          Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M         29:18.86 29:18 136/213   M30-34:24/34     12.89  
 234.Caroline Zulin       Toms River,NJ      40 F         29:30.15 29:30 98/293    F40-44:7/30      14.98  
 235.Nancy Cango          Red Bank,NJ        40 F         29:31.21 29:31 99/293    F40-44:8/30      14.97  
 236.Stacy Gerst          Hammonton,NJ       27 F         29:33.18 29:33 100/293   F25-29:16/42     14.04  
 237.Denise Horner        Toms River,NJ      59 F         29:36.15 29:36 101/293   F55-59:5/20      17.85  
 238.Kathy Carroll        Barnegat,NJ        47 F         29:36.92 29:36 102/293   F45-49:11/25     15.85  
 239.Michel Kurinzi       Toms River,NJ      40 F         29:38.92 29:38 103/293   F40-44:9/30      14.90  
 240.Annette Lupico       Island Heights,NJ  56 F         29:41.19 29:41 104/293   F55-59:6/20      17.24  
 241.Elaine Spangler      Seaside Park,NJ    56 F         29:43.97 29:43 105/293   F55-59:7/20      17.21  
 242.Sarah Spangler       Seaside Park,NJ    25 F         29:45.44 29:45 106/293   F25-29:17/42     13.95  
 243.Steph Carr           Tabernacle,NJ      22 F         29:47.76 29:47 107/293   F20-24:10/16     13.93  
 244.Malay Patel          Lakehurst,NJ       26 M         29:48.23 29:48 137/213   M25-29:19/20     12.55  
 245.Robert Morrows       Pine Beach,NJ      63 M         29:48.63 29:48 138/213   M60-69:10/23     16.03  
 246.Mark Holody          Lavallette,NJ      56 M         29:49.25 29:49 139/213   M55-59:12/19     14.99  
 247.Trish Facciponti     Bayville,NJ        32 F         29:49.78 29:49 108/293   F30-34:22/56     13.91  
 248.Tom Debartolo        Toms River,NJ      47 M         29:50.34 29:50 140/213   M45-49:9/19      13.91  
 249.Ricky Bobby          Beachwood,NJ       39 M         29:51.97 29:51 141/213   M35-39:17/23     13.10  
 250.Linda Waskovich      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   31 F         29:55.06 29:55 109/293   F30-34:23/56     13.87  
 251.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      61 F         29:57.93 29:57 110/293   F60-69:2/13      18.03  
 252.Jared Fredericks     Toms River,NJ      32 M         29:57.00 29:57 142/213   M30-34:25/34     12.49  
 253.Patrick Kameen       Howell,NJ          59 M         29:59.00 29:59 143/213   M55-59:13/19     15.33  

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 254.Tracy Wrocklage      Beachwood,NJ       32 F         30:10.99 30:10 111/293   F30-34:24/56     13.75  
 255.James Wood           Forked River,NJ    48 M         30:13.04 30:13 144/213   M45-49:10/19     13.84  
 256.Francis X. Halligan  Island Heights,NJ  66 M         30:16.65 30:16 145/213   M60-69:11/23     16.29  
 257.Kencis Kleinschmidt  Toms River,NJ      36 F         30:19.75 30:19 112/293   F35-39:12/34     14.10  
 258.Jennifer Luyster     Pine Beach,NJ      40 F         30:22.17 30:22 113/293   F40-44:10/30     14.55  
 259.Marianella Santiago  Jackson,NJ         36 F         30:22.93 30:22 114/293   F35-39:13/34     14.08  
 260.Nicole Ryan          Hockessin,DE       33 F         30:24.32 30:24 115/293   F30-34:25/56     13.74  
 261.Sean Ryan            Hockessin,DE       34 M         30:25.45 30:25 146/213   M30-34:26/34     12.42  
 262.Elissa Wagner        Toms River,NJ      39 F         30:28.30 30:28 116/293   F35-39:14/34     14.38  
 263.Emma Wightman        Livingston,NJ      15 F         30:32.26 30:32 117/293   F14-19:7/12      14.12  
 264.Nicole Berglund      Island Heights,NJ  35 F         30:33.72 30:33 118/293   F35-39:15/34     13.88  
 265.Lauren Marsh         Beachwood,NJ       30 F         30:34.33 30:34 119/293   F30-34:26/56     13.57  
 266.Lynn Curry           Brick,NJ           40 F         30:34.83 30:34 120/293   F40-44:11/30     14.45  
 267.Renee Wightman       New York,NY        47 F         30:35.42 30:35 121/293   F45-49:12/25     15.34  
 268.Shea Bontempo        Toms River,NJ      11 M         30:40.07 30:40 147/213   M11-13:9/14      14.42  
 269.Brian Curry          Brick,NJ           38 M         30:40.89 30:40 148/213   M35-39:18/23     12.66  
 270.Kelly Trojanowski    Mount Holly,NJ     33 F         30:43.26 30:43 122/293   F30-34:27/56     13.60  
 271.Michael Bontempo     Toms River,NJ      45 M         30:48.63 30:48 149/213   M45-49:11/19     13.27  
 272.Donna Schneller      Brick,NJ           52 F         30:49.74 30:49 123/293   F50-54:11/30     15.95  
 273.Catlin Rillo         Pine Beach,NJ      18 F         30:50.58 30:50 124/293   F14-19:8/12      13.59  
 274.Laura Malfitano      Manahawkin,NJ      39 F         30:51.70 30:51 125/293   F35-39:16/34     14.20  
 275.Lynn Ballas          Matawan,NJ         29 F         30:52.37 30:52 126/293   F25-29:18/42     13.44  
 276.John Lupico          Island Heights,NJ  69 M         30:54.15 30:54 150/213   M60-69:12/23     16.52  
 277.Dina Maroukis        Toms River,NJ      42 F         30:55.09 30:55 127/293   F40-44:12/30     14.53  
 278.Jessica Soell        Forked River,NJ    36 F         30:55.49 30:55 128/293   F35-39:17/34     13.83  
 279.Joan Tomecko         Toms River,NJ      47 F         30:56.95 30:56 129/293   F45-49:13/25     15.16  

31:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 280.Elizabeth Hernandez  Toms River,NJ      38 F         31:03.60 31:03 130/293   F35-39:18/34     13.99  
 281.George Hanna         Toms River,NJ      62 M         31:04.13 31:04 151/213   M60-69:13/23     15.23  
 282.Christine Maritz     Toms River,NJ      28 F         31:04.60 31:04 131/293   F25-29:19/42     13.35  
 283.Jennifer Howe        Toms River,NJ      33 F         31:05.06 31:05 132/293   F30-34:28/56     13.44  
 284.F Whalen             Beachwood,NJ       99 M         31:11.39 31:11 152/213   NO AGE:1/1       42.70  
 285.Elizabeth Milewski   Toms River,NJ      17 F         31:12.54 31:12 133/293   F14-19:9/12      13.53  
 286.Dmitriy Weidenbush   Island Hts.,NJ     12 M         31:16.22 31:16 153/213   M11-13:10/14     13.70  
 287.Eddie Glinka         Brick,NJ           9  M         31:16.00 31:16 154/213   M 8-10:5/8       15.31  
 288.Richard Schadl       Toms River,NJ      65 M         31:20.55 31:20 155/213   M60-69:14/23     15.57  
 289.Walter D. Markowski  Toms River,NJ      59 M         31:22.19 31:22 156/213   M55-59:14/19     14.65  
 290.Melissa Matthews     Jackson,NJ         33 F         31:27.33 31:27 134/293   F30-34:29/56     13.28  
 291.Lori Miller          Toms River,NJ      34 F         31:28.28 31:28 135/293   F30-34:30/56     13.38  
 292.Karen Brazinski      Jackson,NJ         52 F         31:29.51 31:29 136/293   F50-54:12/30     15.61  
 293.Ilanna Disanti       Island Hts.,NJ     12 F         31:33.42 31:33 137/293   F11-13:3/7       14.48  
 294.Jake Towell          Island Hts.,NJ     11 M         31:34.15 31:34 157/213   M11-13:11/14     14.01  
 295.Lisa Royer           Toms River,NJ      28 F         31:35.10 31:35 138/293   F25-29:20/42     13.14  
 296.Haley Strucki        Toms River,NJ      12 F         31:36.04 31:36 139/293   F11-13:4/7       14.46  
 297.Cindy Fischer        Toms River,NJ      52 F         31:37.54 31:37 140/293   F50-54:13/30     15.55  
 298.Steven Kane          Island Heights,NJ  33 M         31:38.30 31:38 158/213   M30-34:27/34     11.87  
 299.Denise Arcuri        Westfield,NJ       31 F         31:42.07 31:42 141/293   F30-34:31/56     13.09  
 300.Katy White           Manahawkin,NJ      46 F         31:44.52 31:44 142/293   F45-49:14/25     14.65  
 301.Andrea Gillett       Toms River,NJ      38 F         31:46.00 31:46 143/293   F35-39:19/34     13.68  
 302.Carolyn Cannova      Toms River,NJ      52 F         31:54.81 31:54 144/293   F50-54:14/30     15.41  
 303.Andy Peterson        Toms River,NJ      68 M         31:56.52 31:56 159/213   M60-69:15/23     15.80  
 304.Carol Buckwalter     Island Heights,NJ  62 F         31:59.57 31:59 145/293   F60-69:3/13      17.09  

32:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 305.Erin Aiello          Freehold,NJ        32 F         32:05.89 32:05 146/293   F30-34:32/56     12.93  
 306.Lisa Mccomsey        Island Heights,NJ  51 F         32:09.90 32:09 147/293   F50-54:15/30     15.14  
 307.Bruce Hummer  Jr     Toms River,NJ      32 M         32:11.35 32:11 160/213   M30-34:28/34     11.62  
 308.Todd Banach          Toms River,NJ      33 M         32:12.10 32:12 161/213   M30-34:29/34     11.66  
 309.Mollyjo Tholen       Manasquan,NJ       40 F         32:27.95 32:27 148/293   F40-44:13/30     13.61  
 310.Kathleen Salvadore   Toms River,NJ      50 F         32:30.23 32:30 149/293   F50-54:16/30     14.84  
 311.Jacqueline Mcdermott Toms River,NJ      37 F         32:31.20 32:31 150/293   F35-39:20/34     13.26  
 312.Owen Donovon         Toms River,NJ      11 M         32:32.04 32:32 162/213   M11-13:12/14     13.59  
 313.Kevin Donovan        Toms River,NJ      46 M         32:33.52 32:33 163/213   M45-49:12/19     12.65  
 314.Jennifer Harmon      Bayville,NJ        36 F         32:34.09 32:34 151/293   F35-39:21/34     13.13  
 315.Tom Rodgers          Toms River,NJ      47 M         32:39.65 32:39 164/213   M45-49:13/19     12.71  
 316.Jacquelyn Teague     Toms River,NJ      24 F         32:40.46 32:40 152/293   F20-24:11/16     12.70  
 317.Dara Sborea          Toms River,NJ      37 F         32:42.96 32:42 153/293   F35-39:22/34     13.18  
 318.Cilia Nino           Cranford,NJ        51 F         32:44.36 32:44 154/293   F50-54:17/30     14.87  
 319.Cheryl Simmons       Toms River,NJ      41 F         32:46.40 32:46 155/293   F40-44:14/30     13.59  
 320.Chris Wightman       Livingston,NJ      42 M         32:49.28 32:49 165/213   M40-44:14/17     12.18  
 321.Becky Chaney         Toms River,NJ      29 F         32:58.00 32:58 156/293   F25-29:21/42     12.59  

33:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 322.Kim Weiss            Toms River,NJ      37 F         33:00.04 33:00 157/293   F35-39:23/34     13.07  
 323.Lindsay Griffiths    Barnegat,NJ        31 F         33:03.99 33:03 158/293   F30-34:33/56     12.55  
 324.Diane Della Rocca    Toms River,NJ      58 F         33:04.69 33:04 159/293   F55-59:8/20      15.80  
 325.Katie O'hara         Toms River,NJ      28 F         33:05.81 33:05 160/293   F25-29:22/42     12.54  
 326.Michael Della Rocca  Toms River,NJ      56 M         33:10.18 33:10 166/213   M55-59:15/19     13.48  
 327.Michael Pasznick     Monroe,NJ          36 M         33:10.00 33:10 167/213   M35-39:19/23     11.55  
 328.Karen Pomeroy        Island Hts.,NJ     51 F         33:16.69 33:16 161/293   F50-54:18/30     14.63  
 329.Rhonda Cutts         Tabernacle,NJ      47 F         33:21.32 33:21 162/293   F45-49:15/25     14.07  
 330.Hildreth Penman      Island Heights,NJ  30 F         33:24.45 33:24 163/293   F30-34:34/56     12.42  
 331.Jeremy Daniels       Manchester,NJ      30 M         33:25.02 33:25 168/213   M30-34:30/34     11.19  
 332.Tristan Urso         Island Heights,NJ  10 F         33:30.46 33:30 164/293   F 8-10:2/5       14.58  
 333.Chris Urso           Island Heights,NJ  43 M         33:31.23 33:31 169/213   M40-44:15/17     12.02  
 334.Luella Peragino      Toms River,NJ      47 F         33:32.64 33:32 165/293   F45-49:16/25     13.99  
 335.Korinne Sorge        Toms River,NJ      45 F         33:35.53 33:35 166/293   F45-49:17/25     13.72  
 336.Rich Sorge           Toms River,NJ      47 M         33:36.88 33:36 170/213   M45-49:14/19     12.35  
 337.Frank Lauria         Toms River,NJ      37 M         33:39.73 33:39 171/213   M35-39:20/23     11.46  
 338.Wendy Froio          Toms River,NJ      34 F         33:47.06 33:47 167/293   F30-34:35/56     12.46  
 339.Casey Butler         Bayville,NJ        25 F         33:47.00 33:47 168/293   F25-29:23/42     12.28  
 340.Henry Simon          Toms River,NJ      55 M         33:54.89 33:54 172/213   M55-59:16/19     13.07  
 341.Judy Dipaolo         Martinsville,NJ    51 F         33:58.98 33:58 169/293   F50-54:19/30     14.33  
 342.Robyn Strucki        Toms River,NJ      38 F         33:59.77 33:59 170/293   F35-39:24/34     12.79  

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 343.Jennifer Lopez       Charlotte,NC       26 F         34:17.17 34:17 171/293   F25-29:24/42     12.10  
 344.Aiden Disanti        Island Hts.,NJ     10 M         34:22.87 34:22 173/213   M 8-10:6/8       13.34  
 345.Sean Lee Hengchua    Toms River,NJ      27 M         34:23.94 34:23 174/213   M25-29:20/20     10.87  
 346.Deborah Spinelli     Toms River,NJ      52 F         34:28.16 34:28 172/293   F50-54:20/30     14.27  
 347.Hillary Sheehan      Island Heights,NJ  27 F         34:29.27 34:29 173/293   F25-29:25/42     12.03  
 348.Dennis Lies          Plainfield,NJ      62 M         34:29.97 34:29 175/213   M60-69:16/23     13.71  
 349.Leeza Ostrander      Toms River,NJ      34 F         34:36.00 34:36 174/293   F30-34:36/56     12.17  
 350.Dana Totten          Toms River,NJ      41 F         34:45.24 34:45 175/293   F40-44:15/30     12.82  
 351.Victoria Santiago-bu Beachwood,NJ       31 F         34:50.78 34:50 176/293   F30-34:37/56     11.91  
 352.Maureen Desanto      Island Heights,NJ  35 F         34:53.03 34:53 177/293   F35-39:25/34     12.16  
 353.Maria Robinson       Toms River,NJ      32 F         34:53.72 34:53 178/293   F30-34:38/56     11.89  
 354.James Healy          Point Pleasant,NJ  33 M         34:55.28 34:55 176/213   M30-34:31/34     10.75  
 355.Patty Hahn           Whiting,NJ         55 F         34:56.01 34:56 179/293   F55-59:9/20      14.56  

35:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 356.Kim Twist            Toms River,NJ      44 F         35:05.26 35:05 180/293   F40-44:16/30     13.03  
 357.Jillian Frechette    Elkton,MD          16 F         35:05.00 35:05 181/293   F14-19:10/12     12.15  
 358.Mary Hammill         Island Heights,NJ  27 F         35:13.52 35:13 182/293   F25-29:26/42     11.78  
 359.Anne Hammill         Toms River,NJ      35 F         35:14.26 35:14 183/293   F35-39:26/34     12.04  
 360.Jim Mcgarry          Island Hts.,NJ     48 M         35:14.98 35:14 177/213   M45-49:15/19     11.87  
 361.Jennifer Betts       Toms River,NJ      30 F         35:15.82 35:15 184/293   F30-34:39/56     11.77  
 362.Carly Scallon        Toms River,NJ      29 F         35:17.50 35:17 185/293   F25-29:27/42     11.76  
 363.Shaanti Choi-bose    Toms River,NJ      8  F         35:18.17 35:18 186/293   F 8-10:3/5       15.35  
 364.Susan Minnitti       Bayville,NJ        53 F         35:18.73 35:18 187/293   F50-54:21/30     14.06  
 365.Jamie Caprio         Middletown,NJ      32 F         35:19.37 35:19 188/293   F30-34:40/56     11.75  
 366.Matt Growick         Middletown,NJ      31 M         35:20.11 35:20 178/213   M30-34:32/34     10.58  
 367.Noah Schaad          Island Heights,NJ  9  M         35:25.05 35:25 179/213   M 8-10:7/8       13.52  
 368.Catherine Hankins    Island Heights,NJ  9  F         35:28.80 35:28 189/293   F 8-10:4/5       14.42  
 369.Lori Romano          Manasquan,NJ       42 F         35:29.85 35:29 190/293   F40-44:17/30     12.66  
 370.Wayne Sembrano       Howell,NJ          33 M         35:39.83 35:39 180/213   M30-34:33/34     10.53  
 371.Robert Whalen        Toms River,NJ      51 M         35:40.59 35:40 181/213   M50-54:14/20     12.01  
 372.Deborah Mozak        Howell,NJ          56 F         35:44.33 35:44 191/293   F55-59:10/20     14.32  
 373.Michelle Julian      Toms River,NJ      45 F         35:45.21 35:45 192/293   F45-49:18/25     12.89  
 374.Tak Cheung           Metuchen,NJ        35 M         35:45.71 35:45 182/213   M35-39:21/23     10.64  
 375.Nicole Ross          Little Silver,NJ   29 F         35:57.93 35:57 193/293   F25-29:28/42     11.54  
 376.Catherine Ping       Manasquan,NJ       47 F         35:58.46 35:58 194/293   F45-49:19/25     13.05  

36:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 377.Monica Gereny        Toms River,NJ      40 F         36:00.42 36:00 195/293   F40-44:18/30     12.27  
 378.Jill Calafiore       Toms River,NJ      39 F         36:07.90 36:07 196/293   F35-39:27/34     12.13  
 379.Robert Nelson        Toms River,NJ      46 M         36:08.24 36:08 183/213   M45-49:16/19     11.40  
 380.Joe Barbosa          Toms River,NJ      52 M         36:08.62 36:08 184/213   M50-54:15/20     11.95  
 381.Jeannine Pineda      Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F         36:10.17 36:10 197/293   F40-44:19/30     12.53  
 382.Brenda Dean          Bayville,NJ        30 F         36:23.03 36:23 198/293   F30-34:41/56     11.41  
 383.Megan Mehlmann       Brick,NJ           31 F         36:35.42 36:35 199/293   F30-34:42/56     11.34  
 384.Mark Mehlmann        Brick,NJ           32 M         36:36.13 36:36 185/213   M30-34:34/34     10.22  
 385.Elizabeth Moore      Brick,NJ           24 F         36:54.14 36:54 200/293   F20-24:12/16     11.25  

37:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 386.Whitney Olson        Island Heights,NJ  32 F         37:12.51 37:12 201/293   F30-34:43/56     11.15  
 387.Doug Olson           Toms River,NJ      57 M         37:13.15 37:13 186/213   M55-59:17/19     12.12  
 388.Brett Friedman       Toms River,NJ      36 M         37:14.72 37:14 187/213   M35-39:22/23     10.29  
 389.Melissa Peace        White Plains,NY    25 F         37:16.81 37:16 202/293   F25-29:29/42     11.13  
 390.Melissa Friedman     Toms River,NJ      34 F         37:18.60 37:18 203/293   F30-34:44/56     11.28  
 391.Gina Macdonald       Flanders,NJ        29 F         37:19.63 37:19 204/293   F25-29:30/42     11.12  
 392.Richard Castello     Oxford,NJ          64 M         37:27.42 37:27 188/213   M60-69:17/23     12.89  
 393.Larry Larson         Toms River,NJ      53 M         37:31.00 37:31 189/213   M50-54:16/20     11.61  
 394.Erica Gebhardt       Old Bridge,NJ      28 F         37:36.00 37:36 205/293   F25-29:31/42     11.04  
 395.Tracy Dispoto        Toms River,NJ      27 F         37:49.37 37:49 206/293   F25-29:32/42     10.97  
 396.Susan Anderson       Toms River,NJ      34 F         37:49.95 37:49 207/293   F30-34:45/56     11.13  
 397.Wendy Moore          Brick,NJ           44 F         37:50.40 37:50 208/293   F40-44:20/30     12.08  

38:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 398.Sean M. Schaad       Island Heights,NJ  51 M         38:12.90 38:12 190/213   M50-54:17/20     11.21  
 399.Erin Calicchio       Toms River,NJ      28 F         38:22.97 38:22 209/293   F25-29:33/42     10.81  
 400.Gus Revuelta         Toms River,NJ      54 M         38:23.78 38:23 191/213   M50-54:18/20     11.44  
 401.Fernando Delamora    Toms River,NJ      42 M         38:35.78 38:35 192/213   M40-44:16/17     10.36  
 402.Ed Glinka            Brick,NJ           49 M         38:37.33 38:37 193/213   M45-49:17/19     10.92  
 403.Victoria Vulcano     Howell,NJ          38 F         38:38.35 38:38 210/293   F35-39:28/34     11.25  
 404.Mary Bolowski        Bayonne,NJ         33 F         38:38.95 38:38 211/293   F30-34:46/56     10.81  
 405.Serena O'sullivan    West Creek,NJ      31 F         38:42.02 38:42 212/293   F30-34:47/56     10.72  
 406.December Robinson    Barnegat,NJ        34 F         38:52.11 38:52 213/293   F30-34:48/56     10.83  

39:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 407.Jen Easley           Toms River,NJ      31 F         39:01.99 39:01 214/293   F30-34:49/56     10.63  
 408.Jennifer Hoffman     Toms River,NJ      44 F         39:04.31 39:04 215/293   F40-44:21/30     11.70  
 409.Lindsay Baer-cope    Toms River,NJ      28 F         39:25.34 39:25 216/293   F25-29:34/42     10.53  
 410.Kate Connolly        Toms River,NJ      26 F         39:56.24 39:56 217/293   F25-29:35/42     10.39  

40:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 411.Monice Loff          Forked River,NJ    42 F         40:07.97 40:07 218/293   F40-44:22/30     11.19  
 412.Laura Deyonker       Forked River,NJ    40 F         40:08.61 40:08 219/293   F40-44:23/30     11.01  
 413.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      79 M         40:28.18 40:28 194/213   M70-98:2/2       14.52  

41:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 414.Lauren Fardella      Cranford,NJ        30 F         41:06.74 41:06 220/293   F30-34:50/56     10.09  
 415.Jennifer Yannelli    Freehold,NJ        32 F         41:15.83 41:15 221/293   F30-34:51/56     10.06  
 416.Phyllis Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      62 F         41:36.19 41:36 222/293   F60-69:4/13      13.14  
 417.Dr. Liz Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      42 F         41:37.22 41:37 223/293   F40-44:24/30     10.79  
 418.Jeffrey Chu          Freehold,NJ        38 M         41:48.86 41:48 195/213   M35-39:23/23      9.29  
 419.Bob Hayes            Ocean Township,NJ  60 M         41:51.22 41:51 196/213   M60-69:18/23     11.08  

42:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 420.Rebecca Underwood    Seaside Heights,NJ 28 F         42:06.08 42:06 224/293   F25-29:36/42      9.86  
 421.Bob Begg             Danbury,CT         55 M         42:43.90 42:43 197/213   M55-59:18/19     10.37  
 422.Awilda De La Rosa    Toms River,NJ      43 F         42:45.75 42:45 225/293   F40-44:25/30     10.60  
 423.Thomas Wyckoff       Toms River,NJ      62 M         42:48.19 42:48 198/213   M60-69:19/23     11.05  
 424.Jade Rapsas          Island Heights,NJ  11 F         42:54.85 42:54 226/293   F11-13:5/7       10.97  
 425.Cameron Perry        Island Heights,NJ  12 F         42:55.39 42:55 227/293   F11-13:6/7       10.65  
 426.Robert Fitzpatrick   Toms River,NJ      63 M         42:57.94 42:57 199/213   M60-69:20/23     11.12  

43:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 427.Kasey Arnold         Island Hts.,NJ     6  M         43:06.18 43:06 200/213   M 1- 7:2/2        8.68  
 428.Gavin Ewen           Island Hts.,NJ     9  M         43:18.51 43:18 201/213   M 8-10:8/8       11.05  

44:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 429.Charlene Mas Mass    Toms River,NJ      57 F         44:08.29 44:08 228/293   F55-59:11/20     11.72  
 430.Loren Fuhring        Bayville,NJ        34 F         44:09.04 44:09 229/293   F30-34:52/56      9.54  

45:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 431.Leah Weidenbush      Island Hts.,NJ     40 F         45:18.88 45:18 230/293   F40-44:26/30      9.75  
 432.Daniel Barney        Island Heights,NJ  11 M         45:19.62 45:19 202/213   M11-13:13/14      9.76  
 433.Carl Netterman       Wellsboro,PA       57 M         45:54.13 45:54 203/213   M55-59:19/19      9.83  
 434.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      62 F         45:55.14 45:55 231/293   F60-69:5/13      11.91  
 435.Martha Rozynski      Monroe,NJ          27 F         45:56.14 45:56 232/293   F25-29:37/42      9.03  

46:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 436.Barbara Hanna        Toms River,NJ      60 F         46:50.82 46:50 233/293   F60-69:6/13      11.40  
 437.Kimberly Lavin       Toms River,NJ      40 F         46:55.51 46:55 234/293   F40-44:27/30      9.42  
 438.Lydia Hull           Pine Beach,NJ      62 F         46:56.72 46:56 235/293   F60-69:7/13      11.65  

48:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 439.Dennis Kane          Island Heights,NJ  62 M         48:22.13 48:22 204/213   M60-69:21/23      9.78  
 440.Mary Lou Fitzgerald  Toms River,NJ      59 F         48:58.18 48:58 236/293   F55-59:12/20     10.79  

49:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 441.Jacquelyn Keelan     Manahawkin,NJ      28 F         49:07.00 49:07 237/293   F25-29:38/42      8.45  
 442.Stella Kern          Toms River,NJ      67 F         49:12.05 49:12 238/293   F60-69:8/13      11.83  
 443.Holly Martin         Forked River,NJ    38 F         49:21.71 49:21 239/293   F35-39:29/34      8.81  
 444.Cynthia Santoro      Beachwood,NJ       37 F         49:22.37 49:22 240/293   F35-39:30/34      8.73  

50:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 445.Corey Evans          East Newark,NJ     23 M         50:17.88 50:17 205/213   M20-24:4/4        7.44  
 446.Heather Deman        Forked River,NJ    27 F         50:19.10 50:19 241/293   F25-29:39/42      8.25  
 447.Gina Schaefer        Union Beach,NJ     30 F         50:19.63 50:19 242/293   F30-34:53/56      8.25  
 448.Tom Schaefer         Keansberg,NJ       52 M         50:20.13 50:20 206/213   M50-54:19/20      8.58  
 449.Melissa Kelly        West Long Branc,NJ 31 F U       50:20.65 50:20 243/293   F30-34:54/56      8.24  

51:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 450.Linda Casserly       Bayville,NJ        58 F         51:03.81 51:03 244/293   F55-59:13/20     10.24  
 451.Lillian Brendel      Forked River,NJ    52 F         51:16.44 51:16 245/293   F50-54:22/30      9.59  
 452.Judith Mekles        Lavallette,NJ      55 F         51:19.90 51:19 246/293   F55-59:14/20      9.91  
 453.Teri Geddes          Toms River,NJ      54 F         51:36.69 51:36 247/293   F50-54:23/30      9.71  
 454.Lucy Scheer          Island Hts.,NJ     62 F         51:44.21 51:44 248/293   F60-69:9/13      10.57  

52:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 455.Jenifer Ledesma      Toms River,NJ      37 F         52:03.30 52:03 249/293   F35-39:31/34      8.28  
 456.Terrylee Clayton     Beachwood,NJ       34 F         52:06.53 52:06 250/293   F30-34:55/56      8.08  
 457.Ashlee Whalen        Toms River,NJ      14 F         52:10.50 52:10 251/293   F14-19:11/12      8.39  
 458.Carole Olson         Toms River,NJ      57 F         52:40.19 52:40 252/293   F55-59:15/20      9.82  
 459.Patricia Wyckoff     Toms River,NJ      57 F         52:40.67 52:40 253/293   F55-59:16/20      9.82  

53:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 460.Ray Lynnworth        Toms River,NJ      68 M         53:03.36 53:03 207/213   M60-69:22/23      9.51  

54:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 461.Bill Hammonds        Toms River,NJ      62 M         54:30.00 54:30 208/213   M60-69:23/23      8.68  
 462.Kim Gonzales         Pine Brook,NJ      35 F         54:32.00 54:32 254/293   F35-39:32/34      7.78  
 463.Becky Doumaux        Lititz,PA          31 F         54:32.00 54:32 255/293   F30-34:56/56      7.61  
 464.Jillian Almeda       Toms River,NJ      24 F         54:40.64 54:40 256/293   F20-24:13/16      7.59  

55:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 465.Amy Sorge            Toms River,NJ      13 F         55:29.26 55:29 257/293   F11-13:7/7        8.04  
 466.Elena Defonzo        Island Hts.,NJ     51 F         55:46.59 55:46 258/293   F50-54:24/30      8.73  
 467.Kim Lambusta         Toms River,NJ      51 F         55:52.00 55:52 259/293   F50-54:25/30      8.72  

56:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 468.Thomas Corblies      Toms River,NJ      43 M         56:04.45 56:04 209/213   M40-44:17/17      7.18  
 469.Kimberly Fitzpatrick Toms River,NJ      39 F         56:07.34 56:07 260/293   F35-39:33/34      7.81  
 470.Barbara Sprang       Forked River,NJ    49 F         56:09.50 56:09 261/293   F45-49:20/25      8.51  
 471.Kathi Dundon         Waretown,NJ        60 F         56:10.32 56:10 262/293   F60-69:10/13      9.51  
 472.Bonnie Golden        Toms River,NJ      46 F         56:14.09 56:14 263/293   F45-49:21/25      8.27  
 473.Kurri Evans          East Newark,NJ     24 F         56:22.28 56:22 264/293   F20-24:14/16      7.36  
 474.George Golden        Toms River,NJ      48 M         56:28.00 56:28 210/213   M45-49:18/19      7.41  
 475.Rene Burger          Island Hts.,NJ     53 F         56:38.81 56:38 265/293   F50-54:26/30      8.76  

57:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 476.Margaret Matika      Island Heights,NJ  48 F         57:42.83 57:42 266/293   F45-49:22/25      8.21  
 477.Barbara Riivald      Island Heights,NJ  57 F         57:43.83 57:43 267/293   F55-59:17/20      8.96  

58:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 478.Karly Maul           Toms River,NJ      9  F         58:04.40 58:04 268/293   F 8-10:5/5        8.81  
 479.Melissa Maul         Toms River,NJ      42 F         58:04.94 58:04 269/293   F40-44:28/30      7.74  
 480.Theresa Dempsey      Rensselaer,NY      52 F         58:20.01 58:20 270/293   F50-54:27/30      8.43  
 481.Joan Brindle         Toms River,NJ      58 F         58:49.85 58:49 271/293   F55-59:18/20      8.88  
 482.Sherry Murphy        Forked River,NJ    55 F         58:53.17 58:53 272/293   F55-59:19/20      8.64  
 483.Kathleen Avery       Toms River,NJ      51 F         58:53.78 58:53 273/293   F50-54:28/30      8.27  

59:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 484.Jeffrey Gerstenblatt Howell,NJ          49 M         59:10.82 59:10 211/213   M45-49:19/19      7.12  
 485.Wendy Bright-falcon  Island Heights,NJ  41 F         59:22.00 59:22 274/293   F40-44:29/30      7.50  
 486.Terry Lynn Bright    Toms River,NJ      66 F         59:27.37 59:27 275/293   F60-69:11/13      9.66  
 487.Brooklyn Lester      Elkton,MD          5  F         59:28.02 59:28 276/293   F 1- 7:1/1        6.98  
 488.Barbara Facciolo     Elkton,MD          27 F         59:55.55 59:55 277/293   F25-29:40/42      6.93  
 489.Theresa Lester       Elkton,MD          27 F         59:58.66 59:58 278/293   F25-29:41/42      6.92  
 490.Samantha Evans       East Newark,NJ     21 F         59:59.41 59:59 279/293   F20-24:15/16      6.92  
 491.Dina Vicari          Toms River,NJ      37 F       1:00:02.99 00:02 280/293   F35-39:34/34      7.18  
 492.Patricia Murphy      Island Heights,NJ  56 F       1:00:03.00 00:03 281/293   F55-59:20/20      8.52  
 493.Patricia Brustman    Toms River,NJ      63 F       1:00:03.00 00:03 282/293   F60-69:12/13      9.21  
 494.Julie O'brien        Toms River,NJ      49 F       1:01:52.88 01:52 283/293   F45-49:23/25      7.72  
 495.Camille Bragg        Toms River,NJ      54 F       1:01:58.00 01:58 284/293   F50-54:29/30      8.09  
 496.Lisa Chapman         Toms River,NJ      29 F       1:02:05.71 02:05 285/293   F25-29:42/42      6.68  
 497.Kaitlyn Cameron      Toms River,NJ      18 F       1:02:06.48 02:06 286/293   F14-19:12/12      6.75  
 498.Lauren Dellarocca    Island Heights,NJ  24 F       1:02:28.25 02:28 287/293   F20-24:16/16      6.64  
 499.Denise Cameron       Toms River,NJ      47 F       1:02:40.00 02:40 288/293   F45-49:24/25      7.49  
 500.Robert Cameron       Toms River,NJ      12 M       1:04:05.46 04:05 212/213   M11-13:14/14      6.69  
 501.Lynn Murphy          Toms River,NJ      62 F       1:04:05.00 04:05 289/293   F60-69:13/13      8.53  
 502.Charlotte Alderfer   Island Hts.,NJ     71 F       1:04:08.00 04:08 290/293   F70-98:1/1        9.60  
 503.Lisa Corblies        Toms River,NJ      44 F       1:05:27.85 05:27 291/293   F40-44:30/30      6.98  
 504.Colleen Evans        Harrison,NJ        46 F       1:05:28.96 05:28 292/293   F45-49:25/25      7.10  
 505.Maureen Ciribassi    Point Pleasant,NJ  54 F       1:08:00.00 08:00 293/293   F50-54:30/30      7.37  
 506.Paul Ciribassi       Point Pleasant,NJ  50 M       1:08:00.00 08:00 213/213   M50-54:20/20      6.25  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Josh Arden           New York,NY        28 M              7   17:32.31  17:32
   2.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  30 M            319   17:53.86  17:54
   3.Derek Nix            Toms River,NJ      19 M            590   18:08.54  18:09
   4.Matt Doumaux         Lititz,PA          30 M            138   18:30.51  18:31
   5.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M            510   18:39.73  18:40
   6.Bill Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        31 M             71   18:42.60  18:43
   7.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      44 M            482   18:46.89  18:47
   8.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,NJ     58 M            550   18:55.29  18:55
   9.Zach Sylvester       Toms River,NJ      15 M            644   19:29.22  19:29
  10.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M            272   19:34.11  19:34
RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Noel Whitall         Toms River,NJ      33 F            612   17:09.78  17:10
   2.Vanessa Wright       Haddonfield,NJ     22 F            551   17:57.62  17:58
   3.Jessica Cini         Toms River,NJ      32 F             84   19:41.54  19:42
   4.Gwynne Bontempo      Toms River,NJ      42 F            565   21:52.01  21:52
   5.Abigail Gauthier     Forked River,NJ    13 F            546   21:52.45  21:52
   6.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F         U  603   21:57.00  21:57
   7.Maureen Klaslo       Toms River,NJ      28 F            554   22:06.33  22:06
   8.Kelly Brum           Toms River,NJ      27 F            584   22:08.26  22:08
   9.Juliet Meuller       Island Hts.,NJ     15 F            628   22:13.08  22:13
  10.Beth Pokorny         Brick,NJ           33 F            386   22:15.82  22:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M            510   18:39.73  18:40
   2.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      44 M            482   18:46.89  18:47
   3.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,NJ     58 M            550   18:55.29  18:55
   4.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M            272   19:34.11  19:34
   5.Walter Piasecki      Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M            371   20:02.55  20:03
   6.Tim Rowan            Forked River,NJ    60 M            404   20:04.80  20:05
   7.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      50 M            207   20:11.07  20:11
   8.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M            563   20:53.98  20:54
   9.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          50 M            511   21:12.45  21:12
  10.Misael Pineda        Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M            376   21:14.73  21:15
RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gwynne Bontempo      Toms River,NJ      42 F            565   21:52.01  21:52
   2.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    45 F            451   23:05.58  23:06
   3.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      54 F            314   23:19.29  23:19
   4.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      51 F            125   23:39.20  23:39
   5.Gretchen Mueller     Island Hts.,NJ     50 F            629   24:01.37  24:01
   6.Kristen Begg-swider  Danbury,CT         47 F             25   24:58.15  24:58
   7.Ann Kempton          Island Heights,NJ  52 F            242   25:02.93  25:03
   8.Doreen Lee Sumner    Toms River,NJ      47 F            466   25:24.22  25:24
   9.Patrice Hancock      Toms River,NJ      57 F            205   25:35.17  25:35
  10.Margaret Gauthier    Forked River,NJ    41 F            545   25:43.63  25:44

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE 7 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Glinka          Brick,NJ           7  M  193       592   27:53.08  27:53   13.41%
   2.Kasey Arnold         Island Hts.,NJ     6  M  427       631   43:06.18  43:06    8.68%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE 7 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brooklyn Lester      Elkton,MD          5  F  487       265   59:28.02  59:28    6.98%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE AGES 8 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Ingenito     Brick,NJ           10 M   29       232   21:33.24  21:33   21.29%
   2.Matthew Ingenito     Brick,NJ           10 M  107       234   25:04.01  25:04   18.30%
   3.Justin Mazzaccaro    Island Hts.,NJ     10 M  192       542   27:51.59  27:52   16.47%
   4.William Doren        Union Beach,NJ     10 M  221       137   28:30.00  28:30   16.10%
   5.Eddie Glinka         Brick,NJ           9  M  287       593   31:16.00  31:16   15.31%
   6.Aiden Disanti        Island Hts.,NJ     10 M  344       548   34:22.87  34:23   13.34%
   7.Noah Schaad          Island Heights,NJ  9  M  367       423   35:25.05  35:25   13.52%
   8.Gavin Ewen           Island Hts.,NJ     9  M  428       552   43:18.51  43:19   11.05%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE AGES 8 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hailey Durivich      Island Heights,NJ  10 F  214       145   28:21.31  28:21   17.23%
   2.Tristan Urso         Island Heights,NJ  10 F  332       480   33:30.46  33:30   14.58%
   3.Shaanti Choi-bose    Toms River,NJ      8  F  363        76   35:18.17  35:18   15.35%
   4.Catherine Hankins    Island Heights,NJ  9  F  368       206   35:28.80  35:29   14.42%
   5.Karly Maul           Toms River,NJ      9  F  478       298   58:04.40  58:04    8.81%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE AGES 11 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      12 M   15         3   19:58.77  19:59   21.45%
   2.Luke Gauthier        Forked River,NJ    11 M   35       543   21:49.90  21:50   20.26%
   3.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      11 M   55         4   22:44.13  22:44   19.45%
   4.Eamon Bontempo       Toms River,NJ      13 M   66       567   23:12.64  23:13   17.97%
   5.Justin Frazee        Forked River,NJ    12 M   69       166   23:16.54  23:17   18.41%
   6.Robert Betts         Toms River,NJ      13 M   98        33   24:47.59  24:48   16.82%
   7.Joe Scott            Island Heights,NJ  11 M  113       433   25:28.57  25:29   17.36%
   8.Alec Mazzaccaro      Island Hts.,NJ     12 M  125       634   25:49.92  25:50   16.59%
   9.Shea Bontempo        Toms River,NJ      11 M  268       566   30:40.07  30:40   14.42%
  10.Dmitriy Weidenbush   Island Hts.,NJ     12 M  286       636   31:16.22  31:16   13.70%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE AGES 11 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abigail Gauthier     Forked River,NJ    13 F   37       546   21:52.45  21:52   20.40%
   2.Jillian Schaad       Island Heights,NJ  12 F  231       424   29:13.76  29:14   15.64%
   3.Ilanna Disanti       Island Hts.,NJ     12 F  293       549   31:33.42  31:33   14.48%
   4.Haley Strucki        Toms River,NJ      12 F  296       610   31:36.04  31:36   14.46%
   5.Jade Rapsas          Island Heights,NJ  11 F  424       389   42:54.85  42:55   10.97%
   6.Cameron Perry        Island Heights,NJ  12 F  425       367   42:55.39  42:55   10.65%
   7.Amy Sorge            Toms River,NJ      13 F  465       456   55:29.26  55:29    8.04%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Nix            Toms River,NJ      19 M    5       590   18:08.54  18:09   20.75%
   2.Zach Sylvester       Toms River,NJ      15 M   11       644   19:29.22  19:29   20.47%
   3.Dan Betts  Jr.       Toms River,NJ      14 M   14        37   19:44.27  19:44   20.63%
   4.Randy Ostrander      Toms River,NJ      14 M   32       354   21:41.01  21:41   18.78%
   5.Brandon Cooper       Toms River,NJ      15 M   41       527   22:06.89  22:07   18.04%
   6.Michael Mazzaccaro   Island Hts.,NJ     14 M  206    U  555   28:11.59  28:12   14.44%
   7.Domenick Sborea      Toms River,NJ      17 M  213       419   28:19.00  28:19   13.62%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliet Meuller       Island Hts.,NJ     15 F   44       628   22:13.08  22:13   19.41%
   2.Maggie Sorge         Toms River,NJ      16 F  169       455   27:13.90  27:14   15.65%
   3.Carley Lambusta      Toms River,NJ      18 F  171       254   27:15.28  27:15   15.38%
   4.Gabriella Cameron    Toms River,NJ      15 F  185       539   27:42.34  27:42   15.57%
   5.Marianne Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      14 F  201       384   28:07.61  28:08   15.57%
   6.Katie Vanwinkle      Rensselaer,NY      15 F  226       483   28:48.51  28:49   14.97%
   7.Emma Wightman        Livingston,NJ      15 F  263       642   30:32.26  30:32   14.12%
   8.Catlin Rillo         Pine Beach,NJ      18 F  273       394   30:50.58  30:51   13.59%
   9.Elizabeth Milewski   Toms River,NJ      17 F  285       317   31:12.54  31:13   13.53%
  10.Jillian Frechette    Elkton,MD          16 F  357       167   35:05.00  35:05   12.15%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Nelson       Toms River,NJ      24 M   20       336   20:34.27  20:34   18.18%
   2.Rich Feeney          Toms River,NJ      23 M   50       626   22:25.21  22:25   16.68%
   3.James Fedorko        Barnegat,NJ        21 M   78       559   23:40.73  23:41   15.79%
   4.Corey Evans          East Newark,NJ     23 M  445       151   50:17.88  50:18    7.44%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vanessa Wright       Haddonfield,NJ     22 F    4       551   17:57.62  17:58   23.11%
   2.Michelle Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      21 F   94       383   24:33.23  24:33   16.90%
   3.Ashlee Arnold        Toms River,NJ      23 F  152         8   26:37.60  26:38   15.59%
   4.Breanne Defalco      East Brunswick,NJ  21 F  154       112   26:39.38  26:39   15.57%
   5.Ginger Deboard       Toms River,NJ      20 F  158       111   26:47.11  26:47   15.49%
   6.Samantha Stafford    Toms River,NJ      20 F  163       463   26:59.51  27:00   15.38%
   7.Amanda Denis         Jackson,NJ         24 F  174       124   27:18.45  27:18   15.20%
   8.Shannon Dooley       Forked River,NJ    21 F  182       136   27:37.34  27:37   15.02%
   9.Jacquelyn Dempsey    Elkton,MD          24 F  189       123   27:47.38  27:47   14.93%
  10.Steph Carr           Tabernacle,NJ      22 F  243        66   29:47.76  29:48   13.93%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josh Arden           New York,NY        28 M    2         7   17:32.31  17:32   21.32%
   2.Andrew Leimbach      Jackson,NJ         25 M   22       264   21:07.50  21:08   17.70%
   3.Michael Defalco      East Brunswick,NJ  29 M   51       113   22:27.05  22:27   16.66%
   4.Cooper Mcconnell     Toms River,NJ      29 M   54       302   22:42.70  22:43   16.47%
   5.Dan Muller           Toms River,NJ      26 M   63       329   23:03.17  23:03   16.22%
   6.Kyren Dooley         Forked River,NJ    27 M   68       577   23:13.76  23:14   16.10%
   7.Peter Zappella       Toms River,NJ      28 M   92       509   24:22.46  24:22   15.34%
   8.Anthony Stacy        Bridgewater,NJ     28 M   95       462   24:36.72  24:37   15.20%
   9.Todd Butala          Toms River,NJ      27 M   97        55   24:46.45  24:46   15.10%
  10.Louis Ross           Little Silver,NJ   28 M  101       402   24:55.63  24:56   15.00%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maureen Klaslo       Toms River,NJ      28 F   40       554   22:06.33  22:06   18.77%
   2.Kelly Brum           Toms River,NJ      27 F   42       584   22:08.26  22:08   18.75%
   3.Stephanie Best       Toms River,NJ      27 F   70        31   23:18.00  23:18   17.81%
   4.Jacklyn Peterson     ,NJ                27 F   81       368   23:46.27  23:46   17.46%
   5.Brianne Brummer      Toms River,NJ      29 F   84        52   24:00.01  24:00   17.29%
   6.Melissa Duerbig      Toms River,NJ      28 F  100       142   24:53.84  24:54   16.67%
   7.Kelly Fitzgerald     Toms River,NJ      26 F  103       160   24:58.87  24:59   16.61%
   8.Danielle Kanabrocki  Island Heights,NJ  26 F  120       237   25:40.76  25:41   16.16%
   9.Tiffany Palmiere     Beachwood,NJ       27 F  132       358   25:59.17  25:59   15.97%
  10.Mary Bergamo         Budd Lake,NJ       28 F  149        28   26:34.04  26:34   15.62%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  30 M    3       319   17:53.86  17:54   20.90%
   2.Matt Doumaux         Lititz,PA          30 M    6       138   18:30.51  18:31   20.21%
   3.Bill Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        31 M    8        71   18:42.60  18:43   19.99%
   4.Justin Hanna         Island Heights,NJ  30 M   19       209   20:33.69  20:34   18.19%
   5.Julian Claus         Toms River,NJ      30 M   23       529   21:10.87  21:11   17.66%
   6.Jason Hilsdorf       Toms River,NJ      31 M   30       568   21:34.93  21:35   17.33%
   7.John Milon           Point Pleasant,NJ  33 M   38       320   21:52.91  21:53   17.16%
   8.Sean Kelly           Long Branch,NJ     30 M   46       619   22:17.43  22:17   16.78%
   9.Rolf Weber           Island Heights,NJ  32 M   47       489   22:20.20  22:20   16.74%
  10.Albert Pero          Weehawken,NJ       31 M   53       615   22:35.01  22:35   16.56%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noel Whitall         Toms River,NJ      33 F    1       612   17:09.78  17:10   24.34%
   2.Jessica Cini         Toms River,NJ      32 F   13        84   19:41.54  19:42   21.07%
   3.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F   39    U  603   21:57.00  21:57   18.91%
   4.Beth Pokorny         Brick,NJ           33 F   45       386   22:15.82  22:16   18.76%
   5.Sarah Cummings       Toms River,NJ      34 F   67        98   23:13.07  23:13   18.13%
   6.Tara Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        30 F   76        72   23:38.00  23:38   17.56%
   7.Katherine Mccalley   Haddonfield,NJ     32 F   86       300   24:03.47  24:03   17.25%
   8.Briana Senger        Toms River,NJ      32 F   90       437   24:17.36  24:17   17.09%
   9.Michele Muth         Huntington,WV      33 F  114       335   25:30.52  25:31   16.38%
  10.Heather Raimondi     Beachwood,NJ       34 F  115       388   25:31.00  25:31   16.50%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Pschorr         Toms River,NJ      37 M   33       632   21:43.11  21:43   17.76%
   2.Mark Schilling       Beachwood,NJ       36 M   34       595   21:48.22  21:48   17.57%
   3.Vincent Bergamo      Toms River,NJ      35 M   61        29   22:52.46  22:52   16.63%
   4.Staus Molynuex       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   36 M   74       618   23:35.50  23:36   16.24%
   5.Lance Hemiroff       Brick,NJ           37 M   79       604   23:44.84  23:45   16.25%
   6.Michael Ingenito     Brick,NJ           39 M   83       233   23:54.61  23:55   16.36%
   7.Ralph Kohlhepp       Toms River,NJ      39 M   93       249   24:30.51  24:31   15.96%
   8.Ken Robinson         Toms River,NJ      38 M  109       397   25:11.77  25:12   15.42%
   9.Dan Betts            Toms River,NJ      36 M  131        36   25:55.91  25:56   14.78%
  10.Joseph Cummings      Toms River,NJ      35 M  140        99   26:22.43  26:22   14.43%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hope Weber           Toms River,NJ      39 F   59       491   22:47.89  22:48   19.22%
   2.Gwen Demand          Toms River,NJ      35 F  133       120   26:02.46  26:02   16.29%
   3.Nicole Fiocco        Toms River,NJ      38 F  150       158   26:35.32  26:35   16.35%
   4.Viclie Beirne        Manakawkin,NJ      38 F  167        26   27:08.22  27:08   16.02%
   5.Stephanie Chu        Freehold,NJ        37 F  173        79   27:16.21  27:16   15.81%
   6.Joanna Gray          Toms River,NJ      39 F  187       195   27:45.43  27:45   15.79%
   7.Brooke Schilling     Beachwood,NJ       37 F  188       428   27:46.48  27:46   15.52%
   8.Eileen Sharkey-evans Manahawkin,NJ      38 F  191       442   27:50.42  27:50   15.61%
   9.Janette Brindle      Toms River,NJ      36 F  199        50   28:04.09  28:04   15.24%
  10.Cindy Cutts          Tabernacle,NJ      36 F  219       104   28:28.72  28:29   15.02%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      44 M    9       482   18:46.89  18:47   21.60%
   2.Graham Eyre          Keyport,NJ         42 M   26       611   21:18.72  21:19   18.76%
   3.Jim Dillon           Brick,NJ           43 M   82       130   23:48.84  23:49   16.91%
   4.John Tholen          Manasquan,NJ       42 M   96       470   24:42.52  24:43   16.18%
   5.Mark Germanski       Monroe,NJ          43 M  104       180   24:59.37  24:59   16.12%
   6.Jonathan Feinstein   Morganville,NJ     44 M  111       156   25:22.22  25:22   15.99%
   7.Brian Bausback       Bayville,NJ        44 M  117        22   25:31.51  25:32   15.90%
   8.Jamie Self           Brick,NJ           42 M  122       435   25:46.17  25:46   15.52%
   9.Paul Avenoso         Toms River,NJ      43 M  127       556   25:52.56  25:53   15.56%
  10.Russell Oberst       Toms River,NJ      42 M  186       343   27:43.34  27:43   14.42%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gwynne Bontempo      Toms River,NJ      42 F   36       565   21:52.01  21:52   20.55%
   2.Margaret Gauthier    Forked River,NJ    41 F  121       545   25:43.63  25:44   17.32%
   3.Dora Seward          Toms River,NJ      43 F  145       440   26:29.00  26:29   17.11%
   4.Terri Yannelli       Howell,NJ          40 F  172       506   27:15.75  27:16   16.21%
   5.Debbie Moore-asay    Beachwood,NJ       41 F  177       325   27:28.17  27:28   16.22%
   6.Jennifer Trautwein   Jackson,NJ         41 F  207       475   28:14.27  28:14   15.78%
   7.Caroline Zulin       Toms River,NJ      40 F  234       513   29:30.15  29:30   14.98%
   8.Nancy Cango          Red Bank,NJ        40 F  235        60   29:31.21  29:31   14.97%
   9.Michel Kurinzi       Toms River,NJ      40 F  239       251   29:38.92  29:39   14.90%
  10.Jennifer Luyster     Pine Beach,NJ      40 F  258       279   30:22.17  30:22   14.55%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ventor       Beachwood,NJ       49 M   49       484   22:23.81  22:24   18.83%
   2.Mike De La Rosa      Toms River,NJ      45 M   87       108   24:04.81  24:05   16.98%
   3.John Hughes          Toms River,NJ      48 M   89       228   24:16.73  24:17   17.23%
   4.Bob Scott            Island Heights,NJ  48 M   91       434   24:19.00  24:19   17.20%
   5.Dave Applegate       Toms River,NJ      47 M  135         5   26:03.92  26:04   15.93%
   6.Patrick Asay         Beachwood,NJ       48 M  138         9   26:16.40  26:16   15.92%
   7.Joseph Mcgarry       Island Heights,NJ  46 M  168       581   27:12.53  27:13   15.14%
   8.Todd Cameron         Toms River,NJ      48 M  184       538   27:40.93  27:41   15.11%
   9.Tom Debartolo        Toms River,NJ      47 M  248       591   29:50.34  29:50   13.91%
  10.James Wood           Forked River,NJ    48 M  255       501   30:13.04  30:13   13.84%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    45 F   64       451   23:05.58  23:06   19.96%
   2.Kristen Begg-swider  Danbury,CT         47 F  102        25   24:58.15  24:58   18.80%
   3.Doreen Lee Sumner    Toms River,NJ      47 F  112       466   25:24.22  25:24   18.47%
   4.Barbara Austin       Brick,NJ           47 F  142        10   26:25.56  26:26   17.76%
   5.Bunny Mccurnin       Toms River,NJ      45 F  147       305   26:31.31  26:31   17.38%
   6.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      45 F  148       309   26:33.41  26:33   17.36%
   7.Ellen Stefanacci     Toms River,NJ      49 F  159       464   26:50.88  26:51   17.80%
   8.Mary Ellen Discenza  South Toms Rive,NJ 47 F  209       133   28:17.20  28:17   16.59%
   9.Anne Durivich        Island Heights,NJ  46 F  217       146   28:25.56  28:26   16.36%
  10.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  48 F  225       155   28:47.35  28:47   16.45%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M    7       510   18:39.73  18:40   23.54%
   2.Walter Piasecki      Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M   16       371   20:02.55  20:03   21.74%
   3.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      50 M   18       207   20:11.07  20:11   21.06%
   4.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          50 M   24       511   21:12.45  21:12   20.04%
   5.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      51 M   43       315   22:09.36  22:09   19.34%
   6.Jack Schollenberger  Toms River,NJ      53 M   52       430   22:27.56  22:28   19.40%
   7.David Hale           Bayville,NJ        54 M   60       199   22:49.55  22:50   19.25%
   8.Tom Rapsas           Island Heights,NJ  52 M   73       390   23:28.00  23:28   18.41%
   9.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           50 M  110       303   25:15.77  25:16   16.82%
  10.Lou Tarawto          Toms River,NJ      54 M  129       528   25:54.20  25:54   16.96%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      54 F   71       314   23:19.29  23:19   21.50%
   2.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      51 F   77       125   23:39.20  23:39   20.59%
   3.Gretchen Mueller     Island Hts.,NJ     50 F   85       629   24:01.37  24:01   20.08%
   4.Ann Kempton          Island Heights,NJ  52 F  106       242   25:02.93  25:03   19.63%
   5.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      51 F  128       432   25:53.12  25:53   18.81%
   6.Maryann Savarod      Toms River,NJ      53 F  139       637   26:18.06  26:18   18.88%
   7.Kim Daley            Island Heights,NJ  51 F  164       105   27:00.57  27:01   18.03%
   8.Karin Smith          Beachwood,NJ       50 F  178       452   27:33.13  27:33   17.51%
   9.Joanne Loundy        Island Hts.,NJ     54 F  195       641   27:56.86  27:57   17.94%
  10.Shelia Matrano       Toms River,NJ      50 F  230       296   29:12.83  29:13   16.51%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,NJ     58 M   10       550   18:55.29  18:55   24.06%
   2.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M   12       272   19:34.11  19:34   22.64%
   3.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M   21       563   20:53.98  20:54   21.39%
   4.Misael Pineda        Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M   25       376   21:14.73  21:15   21.23%
   5.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      59 M   27       395   21:21.24  21:21   21.52%
   6.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      57 M   48       366   22:21.43  22:21   20.18%
   7.Dan Simmons          Toms River,NJ      57 M   62       449   22:55.57  22:56   19.68%
   8.Thomas Love          Brick,NJ           55 M  134       273   26:03.01  26:03   17.01%
   9.John Mcgarry         Island Hts.,NJ     56 M  170       602   27:14.60  27:15   16.41%
  10.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   57 M  197        92   28:00.58  28:01   16.11%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrice Hancock      Toms River,NJ      57 F  118       205   25:35.17  25:35   20.21%
   2.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   58 F  160       313   26:52.07  26:52   19.45%
   3.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F  194       365   27:53.92  27:54   18.54%
   4.Joanne Mirigliani    Brick,NJ           56 F  204       322   28:09.85  28:10   18.17%
   5.Denise Horner        Toms River,NJ      59 F  237       223   29:36.15  29:36   17.85%
   6.Annette Lupico       Island Heights,NJ  56 F  240       278   29:41.19  29:41   17.24%
   7.Elaine Spangler      Seaside Park,NJ    56 F  241       460   29:43.97  29:44   17.21%
   8.Diane Della Rocca    Toms River,NJ      58 F  324       116   33:04.69  33:05   15.80%
   9.Patty Hahn           Whiting,NJ         55 F  355       627   34:56.01  34:56   14.56%
  10.Deborah Mozak        Howell,NJ          56 F  372       328   35:44.33  35:44   14.32%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Rowan            Forked River,NJ    60 M   17       404   20:04.80  20:05   23.10%
   2.Frank Weber          Island Heights,NJ  62 M   28       490   21:24.84  21:25   22.09%
   3.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      63 M   31       143   21:35.62  21:36   22.13%
   4.Scott Zimmermann     Island Heights,NJ  60 M   72       512   23:22.00  23:22   19.85%
   5.Michael Fritz        Dulles,VA          61 M   99       174   24:51.45  24:51   18.84%
   6.Skip Lockett         Jackson,NJ         63 M  105    U  526   25:02.32  25:02   19.09%
   7.Domenick Servodio    Toms River,NJ      68 M  126       439   25:51.24  25:51   19.52%
   8.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      62 M  130       339   25:55.02  25:55   18.26%
   9.Tim Bowditch         Toms River,NJ      60 M  190        40   27:48.27  27:48   16.68%
  10.Robert Morrows       Pine Beach,NJ      63 M  245       327   29:48.63  29:49   16.03%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      64 F  181       307   27:36.57  27:37   20.28%
   2.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      61 F  251       441   29:57.93  29:58   18.03%
   3.Carol Buckwalter     Island Heights,NJ  62 F  304        53   31:59.57  32:00   17.09%
   4.Phyllis Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      62 F  416       496   41:36.19  41:36   13.14%
   5.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      62 F  434       469   45:55.14  45:55   11.91%
   6.Barbara Hanna        Toms River,NJ      60 F  436       557   46:50.82  46:51   11.40%
   7.Lydia Hull           Pine Beach,NJ      62 F  438       229   46:56.72  46:57   11.65%
   8.Stella Kern          Toms River,NJ      67 F  442       243   49:12.05  49:12   11.83%
   9.Lucy Scheer          Island Hts.,NJ     62 F  454       625   51:44.21  51:44   10.57%
  10.Kathi Dundon         Waretown,NJ        60 F  471       144   56:10.32  56:10    9.51%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      76 M  218       308   28:27.85  28:28   19.69%
   2.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      79 M  413       382   40:28.18  40:28   14.52%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlotte Alderfer   Island Hts.,NJ     71 F  502       624 1:04:08.00  04:08    9.60%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.F Whalen             Beachwood,NJ       99 M  284       518   31:11.39  31:11   42.70%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Olson         Lincroft,NJ        99 F  228       350   28:57.38  28:57   67.22%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,NJ     58 M    550   18:55.29  18:55 24.06%
   2.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M    510   18:39.73  18:40 23.54%
   3.Tim Rowan            Forked River,NJ    60 M    404   20:04.80  20:05 23.10%
   4.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M    272   19:34.11  19:34 22.64%
   5.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      63 M    143   21:35.62  21:36 22.13%
   6.Frank Weber          Island Heights,NJ  62 M    490   21:24.84  21:25 22.09%
   7.Walter Piasecki      Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M    371   20:02.55  20:03 21.74%
   8.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      44 M    482   18:46.89  18:47 21.60%
   9.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      59 M    395   21:21.24  21:21 21.52%
  10.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M    563   20:53.98  20:54 21.39%
  11.Misael Pineda        Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M    376   21:14.73  21:15 21.23%
  12.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      50 M    207   20:11.07  20:11 21.06%
  13.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      57 M    366   22:21.43  22:21 20.18%
  14.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          50 M    511   21:12.45  21:12 20.04%
  15.Scott Zimmermann     Island Heights,NJ  60 M    512   23:22.00  23:22 19.85%
  16.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      76 M    308   28:27.85  28:28 19.69%
  17.Dan Simmons          Toms River,NJ      57 M    449   22:55.57  22:56 19.68%
  18.Domenick Servodio    Toms River,NJ      68 M    439   25:51.24  25:51 19.52%
  19.Jack Schollenberger  Toms River,NJ      53 M    430   22:27.56  22:28 19.40%
  20.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      51 M    315   22:09.36  22:09 19.34%
  21.David Hale           Bayville,NJ        54 M    199   22:49.55  22:50 19.25%
  22.Skip Lockett         Jackson,NJ         63 M U  526   25:02.32  25:02 19.09%
  23.Michael Fritz        Dulles,VA          61 M    174   24:51.45  24:51 18.84%
  24.William Ventor       Beachwood,NJ       49 M    484   22:23.81  22:24 18.83%
  25.Graham Eyre          Keyport,NJ         42 M    611   21:18.72  21:19 18.76%
  26.Tom Rapsas           Island Heights,NJ  52 M    390   23:28.00  23:28 18.41%
  27.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      62 M    339   25:55.02  25:55 18.26%
  28.John Hughes          Toms River,NJ      48 M    228   24:16.73  24:17 17.23%
  29.Bob Scott            Island Heights,NJ  48 M    434   24:19.00  24:19 17.20%
  30.Thomas Love          Brick,NJ           55 M    273   26:03.01  26:03 17.01%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      54 F    314   23:19.29  23:19 21.50%
   2.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      51 F    125   23:39.20  23:39 20.59%
   3.Gwynne Bontempo      Toms River,NJ      42 F    565   21:52.01  21:52 20.55%
   4.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      64 F    307   27:36.57  27:37 20.28%
   5.Patrice Hancock      Toms River,NJ      57 F    205   25:35.17  25:35 20.21%
   6.Gretchen Mueller     Island Hts.,NJ     50 F    629   24:01.37  24:01 20.08%
   7.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    45 F    451   23:05.58  23:06 19.96%
   8.Ann Kempton          Island Heights,NJ  52 F    242   25:02.93  25:03 19.63%
   9.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   58 F    313   26:52.07  26:52 19.45%
  10.Maryann Savarod      Toms River,NJ      53 F    637   26:18.06  26:18 18.88%
  11.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      51 F    432   25:53.12  25:53 18.81%
  12.Kristen Begg-swider  Danbury,CT         47 F     25   24:58.15  24:58 18.80%
  13.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F    365   27:53.92  27:54 18.54%
  14.Doreen Lee Sumner    Toms River,NJ      47 F    466   25:24.22  25:24 18.47%
  15.Joanne Mirigliani    Brick,NJ           56 F    322   28:09.85  28:10 18.17%
  16.Kim Daley            Island Heights,NJ  51 F    105   27:00.57  27:01 18.03%
  17.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      61 F    441   29:57.93  29:58 18.03%
  18.Joanne Loundy        Island Hts.,NJ     54 F    641   27:56.86  27:57 17.94%
  19.Denise Horner        Toms River,NJ      59 F    223   29:36.15  29:36 17.85%
  20.Ellen Stefanacci     Toms River,NJ      49 F    464   26:50.88  26:51 17.80%
  21.Barbara Austin       Brick,NJ           47 F     10   26:25.56  26:26 17.76%
  22.Karin Smith          Beachwood,NJ       50 F    452   27:33.13  27:33 17.51%
  23.Bunny Mccurnin       Toms River,NJ      45 F    305   26:31.31  26:31 17.38%
  24.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      45 F    309   26:33.41  26:33 17.36%
  25.Margaret Gauthier    Forked River,NJ    41 F    545   25:43.63  25:44 17.32%
  26.Annette Lupico       Island Heights,NJ  56 F    278   29:41.19  29:41 17.24%
  27.Elaine Spangler      Seaside Park,NJ    56 F    460   29:43.97  29:44 17.21%
  28.Dora Seward          Toms River,NJ      43 F    440   26:29.00  26:29 17.11%
  29.Carol Buckwalter     Island Heights,NJ  62 F     53   31:59.57  32:00 17.09%
  30.Mary Ellen Discenza  South Toms Rive,NJ 47 F    133   28:17.20  28:17 16.59%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,NJ     58 M    550   18:55.29  18:55 24.06%
   2.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M    510   18:39.73  18:40 23.54%
   3.Tim Rowan            Forked River,NJ    60 M    404   20:04.80  20:05 23.10%
   4.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M    272   19:34.11  19:34 22.64%
   5.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      63 M    143   21:35.62  21:36 22.13%
   6.Frank Weber          Island Heights,NJ  62 M    490   21:24.84  21:25 22.09%
   7.Walter Piasecki      Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M    371   20:02.55  20:03 21.74%
   8.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      44 M    482   18:46.89  18:47 21.60%
   9.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      59 M    395   21:21.24  21:21 21.52%
  10.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      12 M      3   19:58.77  19:59 21.45%
  11.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M    563   20:53.98  20:54 21.39%
  12.Josh Arden           New York,NY        28 M      7   17:32.31  17:32 21.32%
  13.Michael Ingenito     Brick,NJ           10 M    232   21:33.24  21:33 21.29%
  14.Misael Pineda        Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M    376   21:14.73  21:15 21.23%
  15.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      50 M    207   20:11.07  20:11 21.06%
  16.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  30 M    319   17:53.86  17:54 20.90%
  17.Derek Nix            Toms River,NJ      19 M    590   18:08.54  18:09 20.75%
  18.Dan Betts  Jr.       Toms River,NJ      14 M     37   19:44.27  19:44 20.63%
  19.Zach Sylvester       Toms River,NJ      15 M    644   19:29.22  19:29 20.47%
  20.Luke Gauthier        Forked River,NJ    11 M    543   21:49.90  21:50 20.26%
  21.Matt Doumaux         Lititz,PA          30 M    138   18:30.51  18:31 20.21%
  22.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      57 M    366   22:21.43  22:21 20.18%
  23.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          50 M    511   21:12.45  21:12 20.04%
  24.Bill Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        31 M     71   18:42.60  18:43 19.99%
  25.Scott Zimmermann     Island Heights,NJ  60 M    512   23:22.00  23:22 19.85%
  26.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      76 M    308   28:27.85  28:28 19.69%
  27.Dan Simmons          Toms River,NJ      57 M    449   22:55.57  22:56 19.68%
  28.Domenick Servodio    Toms River,NJ      68 M    439   25:51.24  25:51 19.52%
  29.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      11 M      4   22:44.13  22:44 19.45%
  30.Jack Schollenberger  Toms River,NJ      53 M    430   22:27.56  22:28 19.40%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Noel Whitall         Toms River,NJ      33 F    612   17:09.78  17:10 24.34%
   2.Vanessa Wright       Haddonfield,NJ     22 F    551   17:57.62  17:58 23.11%
   3.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      54 F    314   23:19.29  23:19 21.50%
   4.Jessica Cini         Toms River,NJ      32 F     84   19:41.54  19:42 21.07%
   5.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      51 F    125   23:39.20  23:39 20.59%
   6.Gwynne Bontempo      Toms River,NJ      42 F    565   21:52.01  21:52 20.55%
   7.Abigail Gauthier     Forked River,NJ    13 F    546   21:52.45  21:52 20.40%
   8.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      64 F    307   27:36.57  27:37 20.28%
   9.Patrice Hancock      Toms River,NJ      57 F    205   25:35.17  25:35 20.21%
  10.Gretchen Mueller     Island Hts.,NJ     50 F    629   24:01.37  24:01 20.08%
  11.Dawn Smith           Forked River,NJ    45 F    451   23:05.58  23:06 19.96%
  12.Ann Kempton          Island Heights,NJ  52 F    242   25:02.93  25:03 19.63%
  13.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   58 F    313   26:52.07  26:52 19.45%
  14.Juliet Meuller       Island Hts.,NJ     15 F    628   22:13.08  22:13 19.41%
  15.Hope Weber           Toms River,NJ      39 F    491   22:47.89  22:48 19.22%
  16.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F U  603   21:57.00  21:57 18.91%
  17.Maryann Savarod      Toms River,NJ      53 F    637   26:18.06  26:18 18.88%
  18.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      51 F    432   25:53.12  25:53 18.81%
  19.Kristen Begg-swider  Danbury,CT         47 F     25   24:58.15  24:58 18.80%
  20.Maureen Klaslo       Toms River,NJ      28 F    554   22:06.33  22:06 18.77%
  21.Beth Pokorny         Brick,NJ           33 F    386   22:15.82  22:16 18.76%
  22.Kelly Brum           Toms River,NJ      27 F    584   22:08.26  22:08 18.75%
  23.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F    365   27:53.92  27:54 18.54%
  24.Doreen Lee Sumner    Toms River,NJ      47 F    466   25:24.22  25:24 18.47%
  25.Joanne Mirigliani    Brick,NJ           56 F    322   28:09.85  28:10 18.17%
  26.Sarah Cummings       Toms River,NJ      34 F     98   23:13.07  23:13 18.13%
  27.Kim Daley            Island Heights,NJ  51 F    105   27:00.57  27:01 18.03%
  28.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      61 F    441   29:57.93  29:58 18.03%
  29.Joanne Loundy        Island Hts.,NJ     54 F    641   27:56.86  27:57 17.94%
  30.Denise Horner        Toms River,NJ      59 F    223   29:36.15  29:36 17.85%