RIDGEWOOD MILE

Race Date:5-30-11

RIDGEWOOD MILE                     OPEN MEN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abiyot Endale        Bronx,NY           24 M   18         3    4:05.87   4:06   91.27%
   2.Alexander Wechsler   Paramus,NJ         24 M   19         2    4:11.80   4:12   89.12%
   3.Aidan Walsh          Ridgefield,NJ      30 M   20    U    4    4:12.74   4:13   88.79%
   4.Christopher Spooner  New York,NY        26 M   21         7    4:13.75   4:14   88.43%
   5.Harry Norton         New York,NY        25 M   22         6    4:15.41   4:15   87.86%
   6.Taylor Trumbetti     Montavale,NJ       20 M   23    U   11    4:17.28   4:17   87.22%
   7.Chris Behre          Flanders,NJ        23 M   24        10    4:18.09   4:18   86.95%
   8.Adam Wolf            Hackensack,NJ      28 M   25    U    8    4:20.00   4:20   86.31%
   9.Niall Buckley        Ridgewood,NJ       21 M   26R       14    4:29.81   4:30   83.17%
  10.Michael Fonder       Tenafly,NJ         25 M   27        12    4:37.22   4:37   80.95%
  11.Hicham Alaoui        High Falls,NY      23 M   28        43    4:39.60   4:40   80.26%

RIDGEWOOD MILE                     OPEN WOMEN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Malika Mejdoub       High Falls,NY      29 F    1        30    5:01.30   5:01   82.64%
   2.Kelly Chin           Brooklyn,NY        30 F    3        33    5:21.71   5:22   77.40%
   3.Nicole Falcaro       New York,NY        23 F    5        47    5:33.86   5:34   74.58%
   4.Min Hsia             Fort Lee,NJ        16 F   10        52    6:35.58   6:36   64.63%

RIDGEWOOD MILE                     MASTERS MEN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ar-ar Mohammad       Downington,PA      41 M   11        23    4:22.55   4:23   90.70%
   2.Nicholas Berra       Enola,PA           42 M   12        21    4:24.75   4:25   90.61%
   3.Birger Ohlsson       New York,NY        42 M   13        20    4:37.04   4:37   86.59%
   4.Drew Martin          Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   14R       24    4:42.24   4:42   84.38%
   5.Rachid Ait Mala      High Falls,NY      44 M   15        25    4:47.21   4:47   84.77%
   6.Rich Vaccaro         Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   16R       29    5:40.28   5:40   73.20%
   7.Sean Baily           Maplewood,NJ       51 M   17        27    5:45.62   5:46   74.39%

RIDGEWOOD MILE                     MASTERS WOMEN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tatyana Byelovol     Morristown,NJ      41 F    2        35    5:15.59   5:16   84.70%
   2.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F    4    U   36    5:23.24   5:23   82.01%
   3.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F    6    U   50    5:38.31   5:38   79.01%
   4.Sonya Badger         Astoria,NY         43 F    7        37    5:46.76   5:47   78.41%
   5.Sue Pearsall         New York,NY        45 F    8        38    5:55.51   5:56   77.81%
   6.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        47 F    9        51    6:03.25   6:03   77.52%