RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN

Race Date:5-30-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Derese Deniboba      Bronx,NY           29 M         30:05.31  4:50 1/609     M25-29:1/28      89.32     30:05.31  
   2.Tesfaye Assefa Dube  Bronx,NY           27 M         30:28.11  4:54 2/609     M25-29:2/28      88.13     30:28.11  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   3.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M U       33:05.62  5:19 3/609     M25-29:3/28      81.14     33:05.42  
   4.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         40 M         33:13.17  5:20 4/609     M40-44:1/115     85.53     33:13.17  
   5.Yonas Woldesellassie Bronx,NY           25 M         33:22.00  5:22 5/609     M25-29:4/28      80.47     33:21.80  
   6.Hicham Alaoui        High Falls,NY      23 M         34:24.40  5:32 6/609     M20-24:1/14      78.04     34:24.40  
   7.Victor Zhytovoz      Roselle Park,      29 M         34:34.99  5:33 7/609     M25-29:5/28      77.71     34:34.99  
   8.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M U       34:42.95  5:35 8/609     M40-44:2/115     83.71     34:42.95  
   9.Tom Eickelberg       Leonia,            22 M         35:02.95  5:38 9/609     M20-24:2/14      76.64     35:02.47  
  10.Malika Mejdoub       High Falls,NY      29 F         35:11.71  5:39 1/427     F25-29:1/28      86.19     35:11.71  
  11.Matt Jackson         Ridgewood,NJ       27 M   R     35:39.53  5:44 10/609    M25-29:6/28      75.30     35:38.98  
  12.Reno Stirrat         Dorchester,MA      57 M         35:56.63  5:47 11/609    M55-59:1/46      90.51     35:56.37  
  13.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M U       36:27.33  5:52 12/609    M40-44:3/115     79.11     36:25.84  
  14.Ciro Pacio           ,                  25 M         36:51.98  5:55 13/609    M25-29:7/28      72.83     36:50.65  
  15.Travis Spicer        Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   R     36:56.76  5:56 14/609    M15-19:1/16      76.10     36:56.66  
  16.Dennis Arnold        Ringwood,          19 M U       37:08.79  5:58 15/609    M15-19:2/16      73.84     37:08.79  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  17.Peter Heimgartner    Irvington,NY       42 M         37:28.82  6:01 16/609    M40-44:4/115     76.95     37:28.82  
  18.Tatyana Byelovol     Morristown,NJ      41 F         37:29.16  6:01 2/427     F40-44:1/90      84.15     37:29.16  
  19.Brian Morrow         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 40 M         37:32.73  6:02 17/609    M40-44:5/115     75.67     37:32.73  
  20.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,         33 M   R     37:41.19  6:03 18/609    M30-34:1/55      72.08     37:40.89  
  21.Muliye Gurmu         Bronx,NY           27 F         37:48.18  6:05 3/427     F25-29:2/28      80.24     37:48.18  
  22.Cesar Estevez        South Ozone Pk,NY  53 M         37:52.75  6:05 19/609    M50-54:1/89      83.04     37:52.75  
  23.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          44 M U       37:53.65  6:05 20/609    M40-44:6/115     77.28     37:53.49  
  24.Cary Segall          New York,NY        37 M         37:55.48  6:06 21/609    M35-39:1/76      73.28     37:53.24  
  25.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      42 F U       37:56.89  6:06 4/427     F40-44:2/90      83.70     37:55.76  
  26.Jhonny Camacho       Jackson Heights,NY 49 M         38:25.68  6:11 22/609    M45-49:1/82      79.25     38:25.68  
  27.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    28 M U       38:30.12  6:11 23/609    M25-29:8/28      69.75     38:27.35  
  28.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,         50 M U R     38:35.52  6:12 24/609    M50-54:2/89      79.54     38:34.94  
  29.Thomas Noonan        Blauvelt,          38 M         38:39.59  6:13 25/609    M35-39:2/76      72.41     38:37.18  
  30.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M U       38:43.67  6:13 26/609    M50-54:3/89      81.22     38:41.87  
  31.Andrew Brennan       Glen Rock,         15 M         38:45.55  6:14 27/609    M15-19:3/16      74.77     38:38.08  
  32.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U       38:57.11  6:16 28/609    M50-54:4/89      80.76     38:53.15  
  33.Mark French          Ridgewood,         17 M   R     39:02.39  6:16 29/609    M15-19:4/16      72.02     39:01.63  
  34.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         45 F U R     39:04.43  6:17 5/427     F45-49:1/54      83.31     39:04.04  
  35.Christopher Delucia  Parsippany,NJ      35 M         39:21.47  6:20 30/609    M35-39:3/76      69.70     39:19.82  
  36.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,            25 M U       39:25.02  6:20 31/609    M25-29:9/28      68.12     39:24.47  
  37.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M U       39:35.65  6:22 32/609    M35-39:4/76      70.70     39:34.14  
  38.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M U       39:39.45  6:22 33/609    M60-64:1/34      85.68     39:37.94  
  39.Kurt Rogers          Rivervale,         24 M         39:40.47  6:23 34/609    M20-24:3/14      67.68     39:39.34  
  40.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       48 M         39:41.58  6:23 35/609    M45-49:2/82      76.11     39:40.43  
  41.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         47 M         39:45.02  6:23 36/609    M45-49:3/82      75.41     39:36.39  
  42.Tom Brown            Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M         39:47.06  6:24 37/609    M30-34:2/55      68.28     39:42.94  
  43.Wayne Loranger       Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M         39:50.57  6:24 38/609    M40-44:7/115     73.50     39:48.92  
  44.Benjamin Fishbein    Ridgewood,         16 M   R     40:08.80  6:27 39/609    M15-19:5/16      71.01     40:08.08  
  45.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    49 M         40:18.95  6:29 40/609    M45-49:4/82      75.54     40:18.46  
  46.Scott Smith          Arlington,VA       31 M U       40:23.66  6:30 41/609    M30-34:3/55      66.79     40:22.81  
  47.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,          42 M U       40:29.42  6:30 42/609    M40-44:8/115     71.23     40:25.02  
  48.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M         40:39.91  6:32 43/609    M40-44:9/115     71.46     40:37.99  
  49.David Franz          Denville,          40 M U       40:41.04  6:32 44/609    M40-44:10/115    69.83     40:39.24  
  50.Marek Turzynski      Fair Lawn,         46 M         40:42.72  6:33 45/609    M45-49:5/82      73.06     40:40.55  
  51.Jarrod Brennet       Ridgewood,NJ       21 M   R     40:51.42  6:34 46/609    M20-24:4/14      65.98     40:41.21  
  52.Christopher Febles   Yonkers,NY         38 M         40:52.37  6:34 47/609    M35-39:5/76      68.49     40:45.68  
  53.Andrew Mcallister    Oradell,NJ         33 M         40:55.51  6:35 48/609    M30-34:4/55      66.37     40:45.15  
  54.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M U       40:56.03  6:35 49/609    M45-49:6/82      73.23     40:56.03  
  55.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       42 M U       40:56.12  6:35 50/609    M40-44:11/115    70.46     40:54.45  
  56.Scott Millard        Landing,NJ         36 M         41:01.03  6:36 51/609    M35-39:6/76      67.29     40:53.99  
  57.Anthony Galka        Wallington,        53 M U       41:04.18  6:36 52/609    M50-54:5/89      76.59     40:57.77  
  58.Scott Siverling      Jersey City,NJ     34 M         41:18.02  6:38 53/609    M30-34:5/55      66.07     41:09.44  
  59.Paul Venizelos       Ridgewood,         46 M   R     41:18.92  6:38 54/609    M45-49:7/82      71.99     41:18.18  
  60.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M U       41:22.93  6:39 55/609    M40-44:12/115    70.22     41:15.54  
  61.Micah Adriani        Tallahassee,FL     33 F         41:29.58  6:40 6/427     F30-34:1/50      73.42     41:28.35  
  62.John Altieri         South Nyack,NY     33 M         41:39.54  6:42 56/609    M30-34:6/55      65.20     41:38.81  
  63.Mike Lynch           Ramsey,NJ          53 M         41:46.31  6:43 57/609    M50-54:6/89      75.31     41:39.59  
  64.Mark Heller          Nyc,NY             50 M         41:50.14  6:43 58/609    M50-54:7/89      73.38     41:47.93  
  65.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   54 M U       41:52.11  6:44 59/609    M50-54:8/89      75.76     41:50.88  
  66.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    29 F U       41:55.55  6:44 7/427     F25-29:3/28      72.35     41:49.80  
  67.Craig Iorizzo        Norwood,NJ         42 M         41:58.30  6:45 60/609    M40-44:13/115    68.72     41:54.25  
  68.Fred Ariemma         Mahwah,            46 M         42:04.25  6:46 61/609    M45-49:8/82      70.70     42:00.71  
  69.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U       42:10.09  6:47 62/609    M55-59:2/46      78.49     42:07.67  
  70.Takashi Maeda        Waldwick,NJ        40 M         42:13.11  6:47 63/609    M40-44:14/115    67.30     42:05.43  
  71.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,      29 M         42:14.01  6:47 64/609    M25-29:10/28     63.64     41:51.49  
  72.Mike Niegonski       Sullivan,          31 M         42:17.66  6:48 65/609    M30-34:7/55      63.79     42:02.52  
  73.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M U       42:20.94  6:48 66/609    M45-49:9/82      70.23     42:11.36  
  74.Chiara Lombardo      Riveredge,         38 F         42:21.60  6:49 8/427     F35-39:1/89      73.19     42:17.60  
  75.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F U       42:23.08  6:49 9/427     F45-49:2/54      78.31     42:19.87  
  76.Sebasstian Murray    Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M         42:35.49  6:51 67/609    M50-54:9/89      73.26     42:32.49  
  77.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       27 F U R     42:48.45  6:53 10/427    F25-29:4/28      70.86     42:47.22  
  78.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F U       42:54.74  6:54 11/427    F45-49:3/54      79.10     42:30.98  
  79.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,         48 M U R     42:58.35  6:54 68/609    M45-49:10/82     70.30     42:48.02  
  80.Erin Leonard         Glen Rock,         37 F         43:01.91  6:55 12/427    F35-39:2/89      71.71     43:01.80  
  81.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 61 M         43:06.72  6:56 69/609    M60-64:2/34      78.13     43:05.33  
  82.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        60 M U       43:07.69  6:56 70/609    M60-64:3/34      77.41     43:07.17  
  83.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     34 M         43:08.72  6:56 71/609    M30-34:8/55      63.25     43:05.35  
  84.Griff Long           Ridgewood,         43 M   R     43:16.14  6:57 72/609    M40-44:15/115    67.16     43:11.01  
  85.Michael Distefano    Berkeley Height,NJ 24 M         43:26.26  6:59 73/609    M20-24:5/14      61.82     43:20.78  
  86.Mark Kossick         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     43:26.71  6:59 74/609    M35-39:7/76      63.53     42:41.04  
  87.Thelma Emano         North Bergen,      41 F U       43:28.53  6:59 13/427    F40-44:3/90      72.55     43:17.50  
  88.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,         48 M U R     43:29.07  6:59 75/609    M45-49:11/82     69.47     43:25.45  
  89.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U       43:29.80  6:59 76/609    M45-49:12/82     68.91     43:24.94  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  90.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           41 M U       43:31.83  7:00 77/609    M40-44:16/115    65.76     43:26.93  
  91.Marc Mone            Murrieta,CA        51 M         43:34.58  7:00 78/609    M50-54:10/89     71.02     43:33.41  
  92.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M U       43:37.43  7:01 79/609    M40-44:17/115    67.13     43:28.02  
  93.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U       43:38.28  7:01 80/609    M55-59:3/46      73.30     43:33.46  
  94.Jennifer Zebro       Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F         43:39.63  7:01 14/427    F35-39:3/89      70.68     43:35.08  
  95.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U       43:40.24  7:01 81/609    M50-54:11/89     72.64     43:37.19  
  96.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M U       43:45.79  7:02 82/609    M65-69:1/15      80.52     43:43.08  
  97.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       44 M         43:48.17  7:02 83/609    M40-44:18/115    66.86     43:39.99  
  98.Anthony Baugn        Hackensack,        27 M         43:53.65  7:03 84/609    M25-29:11/28     61.17     43:46.66  
  99.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           59 M U       43:56.91  7:04 85/609    M55-59:4/46      75.31     43:53.30  
 100.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NE          34 M         44:00.42  7:04 86/609    M30-34:9/55      62.01     43:54.04  
 101.Len Emmanuel         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     44:02.90  7:05 87/609    M35-39:8/76      64.03     44:00.58  
 102.Randy Clements       Mahwah,NJ          40 M         44:05.84  7:05 88/609    M40-44:19/115    64.43     43:39.50  
 103.Kevin Beirne         Emerson,NJ         38 M         44:10.56  7:06 89/609    M35-39:9/76      63.37     44:06.66  
 104.Timothy Decker       Verona,            42 M         44:17.11  7:07 90/609    M40-44:20/115    65.13     44:13.12  
 105.Sam Horowitz         Westwood,          35 M         44:18.46  7:07 91/609    M35-39:10/76     61.91     44:12.20  
 106.Brendan Mchugh       Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     44:21.23  7:08 92/609    M35-39:11/76     63.58     43:42.29  
 107.Chad Lapp            Ridgewood,         38 M   R     44:23.44  7:08 93/609    M35-39:12/76     63.06     44:09.82  
 108.Betsy Toomey         Cohasset  Ma,      44 F         44:28.48  7:09 15/427    F40-44:4/90      72.55     44:23.69  
 109.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U       44:31.27  7:09 94/609    M60-64:4/34      75.65     44:30.66  
 110.Gina Cotter          Maywood,           39 F         44:33.42  7:10 16/427    F35-39:4/89      69.94     44:26.17  
 111.Christopher Fahey    Brooklyn,          40 M         44:44.96  7:12 95/609    M40-44:21/115    63.49     44:43.83  
 112.Don Dexter           Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   R     44:47.96  7:12 96/609    M50-54:12/89     68.52     44:40.10  
 113.James Harrington     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     44:52.70  7:13 97/609    M35-39:13/76     62.38     44:44.32  
 114.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,           52 M         44:56.11  7:13 98/609    M50-54:13/89     69.43     44:50.55  
 115.Kevin Conlon         Ho-ho-kus,         50 M         44:57.44  7:14 99/609    M50-54:14/89     68.28     44:23.85  
 116.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U       44:58.00  7:14 100/609   M55-59:5/46      71.13     44:56.80  
 117.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U       44:59.43  7:14 101/609   M50-54:15/89     69.35     44:56.30  
 118.Yutaka Fujishiro     Paramus,NJ         39 M         45:06.40  7:15 102/609   M35-39:14/76     62.52     44:52.55  
 119.David Hough          Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     45:06.42  7:15 103/609   M35-39:15/76     62.52     45:01.31  
 120.Derek Newman         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     45:06.99  7:15 104/609   M35-39:16/76     61.60     44:01.65  
 121.Patrick Mcaskin      Ridgewood,         99 M   R     45:09.19  7:15 105/609   NO AGE:1/4        0.00     45:05.95  
 122.Brendan Lenihan      Bergenfield,       45 M         45:18.85  7:17 106/609   M45-49:13/82     65.12     44:41.25  
 123.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        64 M         45:25.34  7:18 107/609   M60-64:5/34      76.17     45:25.34  
 124.William Fahey        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   R     45:27.10  7:18 108/609   M40-44:22/115    62.98     44:40.69  
 125.Sergio Pinzon        North Bergen,NJ    40 M U       45:27.97  7:19 109/609   M40-44:23/115    62.49     45:21.68  
 126.Mark Domaradsky      Wyckoff,NJ         31 M         45:28.46  7:19 110/609   M30-34:10/55     59.33     45:24.66  
 127.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          54 M U       45:29.91  7:19 111/609   M50-54:16/89     69.72     45:22.89  
 128.Franca Franconi      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R     45:32.11  7:19 17/427    F45-49:4/54      71.49     44:48.47  
 129.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         43 M         45:34.13  7:19 112/609   M40-44:24/115    63.77     45:27.68  
 130.Kevin Tode           Butler,NJ          34 M         45:37.60  7:20 113/609   M30-34:11/55     59.81     45:24.15  
 131.Sharon Scarpelli     Glen Rock,NJ       39 F         45:38.55  7:20 18/427    F35-39:5/89      68.28     45:26.58  
 132.Steve Mitchell       Annapolis,MD       28 M         45:41.89  7:21 114/609   M25-29:12/28     58.76     45:25.52  
 133.Matthew Hurley       Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   R     45:41.96  7:21 115/609   M15-19:6/16      61.53     45:11.45  
 134.Paula Coleman        Fairlawn,NJ        42 F         45:44.72  7:21 19/427    F40-44:5/90      69.43     45:42.97  
 135.Ernie Gremillion     Tenafly,NJ         33 M         45:47.47  7:22 116/609   M30-34:12/55     59.32     45:28.82  
 136.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M U       45:50.90  7:22 117/609   M40-44:25/115    63.87     45:44.89  
 137.David Novak          Lincoln Park,NJ    53 M         45:52.23  7:22 118/609   M50-54:17/89     68.58     45:50.55  
 138.Torey Williams       Bergenfield,       32 M U       45:53.05  7:23 119/609   M30-34:13/55     58.98     45:49.71  
 139.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,         46 F U R     45:58.75  7:23 20/427    F45-49:5/54      71.46     45:58.75  
 140.Pablo Esteve         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R     46:01.60  7:24 120/609   M40-44:26/115    62.66     45:40.93  
 141.Frank Pane           West Caldwell,NJ   38 M U       46:05.80  7:25 121/609   M35-39:17/76     60.73     45:50.04  
 142.George Carlson       Clifton,           50 M U       46:06.15  7:25 122/609   M50-54:18/89     66.59     45:58.38  
 143.Thomas Strowbridge   Ridgfield Park,NJ  41 M         46:12.82  7:26 123/609   M40-44:27/115    61.94     45:25.96  
 144.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   41 M         46:16.30  7:26 124/609   M40-44:28/115    61.87     46:15.26  
 145.Daniel Peck          Glen Rock,         40 M         46:16.49  7:26 125/609   M40-44:29/115    61.40     46:01.08  
 146.Alex Baron           Ridgewood,NJ       54 M   R     46:17.14  7:26 126/609   M50-54:19/89     68.53     45:59.80  
 147.Brian Burns          Teaneck,NJ         57 M         46:24.01  7:28 127/609   M55-59:6/46      70.11     46:19.45  
 148.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U       46:25.67  7:28 21/427    F55-59:1/18      82.12     46:24.08  
 149.David Syvertsen      Midland Park,      25 M         46:25.79  7:28 128/609   M25-29:13/28     57.83     46:18.88  
 150.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M U       46:28.02  7:28 129/609   M70-74:1/10      78.95     46:23.50  
 151.Dana Mathews         West Caldwell,NJ   19 F         46:31.02  7:29 22/427    F15-19:1/15      65.47     46:18.45  
 152.Toki Kawasumi        Dumont,NJ          52 M         46:33.31  7:29 130/609   M50-54:20/89     67.02     46:24.28  
 153.Daniel Zebro         Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M         46:34.05  7:29 131/609   M35-39:18/76     60.11     46:29.04  
 154.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       46:38.00  7:30 23/427    F50-54:1/34      73.69     46:34.52  
 155.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     34 M         46:38.73  7:30 132/609   M30-34:14/55     58.50     46:36.40  
 156.Matt Lindeboom       Ridgewood,         25 M   R     46:38.79  7:30 133/609   M25-29:14/28     57.56     46:21.41  
 157.Bill Day             Ridgewood,         46 M   R     46:45.49  7:31 134/609   M45-49:14/82     63.61     46:37.78  
 158.David Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         22 M         46:47.27  7:31 135/609   M20-24:6/14      57.41     46:35.00  
 159.Brett Lancaster      Montebello,NY      46 M         46:48.45  7:31 136/609   M45-49:15/82     63.54     46:46.35  
 160.Jean Buono           Oradell,           40 F         46:50.57  7:32 24/427    F40-44:6/90      66.91     46:25.96  
 161.Eddie Gollhofer      Glen Rock,NJ       34 M         46:51.20  7:32 137/609   M30-34:15/55     58.24     46:29.43  
 162.Derek Gamble         Ramsey,NJ          33 M         46:53.07  7:32 138/609   M30-34:16/55     57.94     46:20.10  
 163.Ian Duke             Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   R     46:53.77  7:32 139/609   M40-44:30/115    61.04     46:47.02  
 164.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U       46:54.12  7:32 140/609   M60-64:6/34      71.81     46:51.71  
 165.Dan Gerstl           Upper Saddle Ri,   25 M         46:55.30  7:33 141/609   M25-29:15/28     57.23     46:45.15  
 166.Peggy Neil           Spring Valley,NY   38 F         46:59.89  7:33 25/427    F35-39:6/89      65.96     46:38.08  
 167.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M U       47:01.93  7:34 142/609   M55-59:7/46      70.37     46:50.05  
 168.Craig Mura           Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 M         47:03.96  7:34 143/609   M35-39:19/76     58.29     46:53.22  
 169.Thomas Mathews       West Caldwell,NJ   16 M         47:05.40  7:34 144/609   M15-19:7/16      60.54     46:51.82  
 170.James White          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M U R     47:07.24  7:34 145/609   M45-49:16/82     63.61     46:22.90  
 171.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          35 F U       47:10.99  7:35 26/427    F35-39:7/89      64.91     47:06.70  
 172.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M         47:14.04  7:36 146/609   M40-44:31/115    61.06     47:02.26  
 173.Mark Hamilton        Kinnelon,NJ        40 M         47:14.16  7:36 147/609   M40-44:32/115    60.15     46:54.83  
 174.Andrew Cooper        New York,NY        39 M         47:15.20  7:36 148/609   M35-39:20/76     59.68     47:09.06  
 175.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          60 M U       47:15.35  7:36 149/609   M60-64:7/34      70.65     46:30.88  
 176.Brad Moss            Washington Twp,NJ  99 M         47:21.52  7:37 150/609   NO AGE:2/4        0.00     47:19.74  
 177.George Ivaldi        Edgewater,NJ       50 M U       47:22.05  7:37 151/609   M50-54:21/89     64.81     47:19.54  
 178.Ed Sargent           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M         47:25.05  7:37 152/609   M45-49:17/82     63.21     47:11.02  
 179.Connor Kubikowski    Ridgewood,         16 M   R     47:36.30  7:39 153/609   M15-19:8/16      59.88     47:17.76  
 180.Shannon Brophy       Hohokus,           34 F         47:39.09  7:40 27/427    F30-34:2/50      64.08     47:15.48  
 181.Wendy Buchanan       Hillsdale,NJ       34 F         47:40.36  7:40 28/427    F30-34:3/50      64.05     47:37.77  
 182.Jasper Cordero       Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     47:41.48  7:40 154/609   M35-39:21/76     58.27     47:17.02  
 183.Joseph Murtough      Pinehurst,NC       30 M         47:46.81  7:41 155/609   M30-34:17/55     56.34     47:36.16  
 184.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         38 F         47:47.04  7:41 29/427    F35-39:8/89      64.88     47:39.01  
 185.Andrew Parr          Morristown,NJ      44 M         47:47.18  7:41 156/609   M40-44:33/115    61.28     47:38.36  
 186.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         44 M         47:47.74  7:41 157/609   M40-44:34/115    61.27     47:26.58  
 187.William Baker        Mahwah,            50 M         47:51.74  7:42 158/609   M50-54:22/89     64.14     47:18.74  
 188.Marc Siegel          West Milford,NJ    53 M         47:54.09  7:42 159/609   M50-54:23/89     65.67     46:42.94  
 189.Frank Cosentino      Ridgewood,         47 M   R     47:55.17  7:42 160/609   M45-49:18/82     62.55     47:45.52  
 190.Louis Bruce          West Milford,NJ    51 M         47:56.55  7:42 161/609   M50-54:24/89     64.55     47:37.76  
 191.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       63 M U       47:57.30  7:43 162/609   M60-64:8/34      71.49     47:49.12  
 192.Angela Demallie      Ridgewood,         40 F   R     47:58.62  7:43 30/427    F40-44:7/90      65.33     47:50.61  
 193.Harry Hatzikyriakou  North Plainfiel,NJ 25 M         47:58.63  7:43 163/609   M25-29:16/28     55.97     47:46.10  
 194.David White          New York,NY        25 M         48:01.65  7:43 164/609   M25-29:17/28     55.91     47:57.15  
 195.Alyssa Connolly      New York,NY        25 F         48:01.71  7:43 31/427    F25-29:5/28      63.16     47:57.45  
 196.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,           16 M         48:04.04  7:44 165/609   M15-19:9/16      59.31     47:18.64  
 197.Colin Brusey         Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     48:04.20  7:44 166/609   M40-44:35/115    60.92     47:55.36  
 198.Glenn Gmyrek         Midland Park,      41 M         48:06.87  7:44 167/609   M40-44:36/115    59.50     47:29.36  
 199.Kristen Anderson     Wayne,NJ           21 F U       48:07.47  7:44 32/427    F20-24:1/22      63.03     47:29.54  
 200.Alyssa Weiss         Montebello,NY      34 F         48:11.74  7:45 33/427    F30-34:4/50      63.36     48:09.18  
 201.Jerry Yoo            North Haledon,NJ   36 M         48:12.61  7:45 168/609   M35-39:22/76     57.25     48:04.06  
 202.Christopher Armen    River Edge,NJ      45 M         48:12.84  7:45 169/609   M45-49:19/82     61.21     48:06.87  
 203.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        56 M         48:13.55  7:45 170/609   M55-59:8/46      66.89     47:53.59  
 204.Mark Caron           Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   R     48:18.12  7:46 171/609   M45-49:20/82     62.55     47:54.17  
 205.Larry Savitch        Florida,NY         45 M         48:18.74  7:46 172/609   M45-49:21/82     61.08     47:46.56  
 206.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,            49 M U       48:18.86  7:46 173/609   M45-49:22/82     63.03     48:16.58  
 207.John Mihalio         Dumont,NJ          53 M         48:24.85  7:47 174/609   M50-54:25/89     64.97     48:19.54  
 208.Mario Pelaez         Passaic,NJ         61 M         48:25.26  7:47 175/609   M60-64:9/34      69.56     48:25.12  
 209.Andy Lopez           Bronx  Ny,         31 M         48:25.39  7:47 176/609   M30-34:18/55     55.72     48:00.25  
 210.Sandra Catania       Lodi,NJ            35 F         48:26.08  7:47 34/427    F35-39:9/89      63.24     47:57.12  
 211.Marcelo Mendez       Paramus,           54 M         48:28.84  7:48 177/609   M50-54:26/89     65.43     48:25.76  
 212.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           48 F U       48:30.84  7:48 35/427    F45-49:6/54      69.17     48:23.63  
 213.Paul Beinstein       Ridgewood,         42 M   R     48:30.97  7:48 178/609   M40-44:37/115    59.45     47:56.64  
 214.Keigo Matsumura      Park Ridge,NJ      52 M         48:34.44  7:49 179/609   M50-54:27/89     64.23     48:13.59  
 215.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       44 F         48:34.54  7:49 36/427    F40-44:8/90      66.42     48:08.41  
 216.Anatole Kanersky     Suffern  Ny,       45 M         48:34.66  7:49 180/609   M45-49:23/82     60.75     48:29.21  
 217.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,         40 F         48:35.95  7:49 37/427    F40-44:9/90      64.50     48:34.73  
 218.Kazuyo Kudo          Sunnyside,NY       42 F         48:36.88  7:49 38/427    F40-44:10/90     65.33     48:22.03  
 219.John Arminio         Montville,NJ       49 M U       48:38.80  7:49 181/609   M45-49:24/82     62.60     48:31.04  
 220.Hiroshi Watanabe     Glen Rock,NJ       50 M         48:39.96  7:49 182/609   M50-54:28/89     63.08     48:31.19  
 221.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M U       48:40.66  7:50 183/609   M40-44:38/115    58.37     48:30.55  
 222.Lauren Dimarco       Wyckoff,NJ         37 F         48:41.22  7:50 39/427    F35-39:10/89     63.38     48:21.23  
 223.Roy Ben-hur          Ridgewood,         99 M   R     48:41.87  7:50 184/609   NO AGE:3/4        0.00     48:20.92  
 224.Michael Syvertsen    Midland Park,      29 M         48:42.89  7:50 185/609   M25-29:18/28     55.17     48:36.71  
 225.Christine Burke      New York,          37 F         48:43.94  7:50 40/427    F35-39:11/89     63.32     48:09.06  
 226.Erica Kontos         Ridgewood,         15 F   R     48:46.18  7:50 41/427    F15-19:2/15      65.16     48:14.56  
 227.Michael Hofstetter   Ridgewood,         45 M   R     48:46.66  7:50 186/609   M45-49:25/82     60.50     48:27.39  
 228.Kevin Liau           New York,NY        35 M         48:46.71  7:50 187/609   M35-39:23/76     56.24     48:16.73  
 229.Sean Mccann          Teaneck,NJ         38 M         48:48.35  7:51 188/609   M35-39:24/76     57.36     48:22.21  
 230.Daniel Molloy        Union City,NJ      60 M         48:48.94  7:51 189/609   M60-64:10/34     68.39     48:48.01  
 231.Richard Joel         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   R     48:49.08  7:51 190/609   M40-44:39/115    59.53     48:23.42  
 232.Kate Mernin          Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R     48:50.50  7:51 42/427    F35-39:12/89     63.47     48:11.53  
 233.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M U       48:51.02  7:51 191/609   M70-74:2/10      76.03     48:43.61  
 234.Diana Ceylan         South Ozone Pk,NY  43 F         48:51.64  7:51 43/427    F40-44:11/90     65.50     48:22.22  
 235.Stephen Bush         Washington Twp,NJ  50 M         48:52.93  7:51 192/609   M50-54:29/89     62.80     47:48.53  
 236.Kevin Smyth          Old Tappan,        64 M         48:54.35  7:52 193/609   M60-64:11/34     70.74     48:54.35  
 237.Marek Zyla           Clifton,           61 M         48:54.71  7:52 194/609   M60-64:12/34     68.86     48:49.65  
 238.Guy Gosselin         Glen Rock,NJ       53 M U       48:55.51  7:52 195/609   M50-54:30/89     64.30     48:43.40  
 239.Samantha Stringham   North Arlington,NJ 23 F         48:56.84  7:52 44/427    F20-24:2/22      61.97     48:11.95  
 240.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         37 M U       48:58.09  7:52 196/609   M35-39:25/76     56.75     48:22.94  
 241.Aaron Syvertsen      Midland Park,      23 M         48:59.52  7:53 197/609   M20-24:7/14      54.81     48:53.92  
 242.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F         49:07.53  7:54 45/427    F45-49:7/54      69.09     48:57.44  
 243.Rick O'malley        Montvale,          47 M         49:13.52  7:55 198/609   M45-49:26/82     60.89     48:26.64  
 244.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 50 M U       49:14.04  7:55 199/609   M50-54:31/89     62.35     48:26.72  
 245.Tom Mathews          West Caldwell,NJ   51 M         49:15.25  7:55 200/609   M50-54:32/89     62.84     49:04.29  
 246.Cody Colquitt        Glen Rock,NJ       50 M         49:15.78  7:55 201/609   M50-54:33/89     62.31     49:11.66  
 247.Laura Belluzzi       Midland Park,      27 F         49:17.57  7:55 46/427    F25-29:6/28      61.54     48:26.60  
 248.Colette Tretola      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     49:18.08  7:56 47/427    F40-44:12/90     63.58     48:54.33  
 249.Rosemarie Hebner     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 36 F         49:18.10  7:56 48/427    F35-39:13/89     62.34     48:54.98  
 250.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    53 M         49:19.10  7:56 202/609   M50-54:34/89     63.78     49:17.26  
 251.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U       49:19.56  7:56 203/609   M65-69:2/15      72.10     49:12.58  
 252.Daniel Dimartino     North Haledon,NJ   25 M         49:22.93  7:56 204/609   M25-29:19/28     54.37     48:42.94  
 253.Brittany Burke       Franklin Lakes,NJ  24 F         49:24.81  7:57 49/427    F20-24:3/22      61.39     49:11.89  
 254.Karen Matesic        Paramus,NJ         41 F         49:29.15  7:57 50/427    F40-44:13/90     63.74     49:19.71  
 255.Mark Sidlauskas      Closter,NJ         50 M U       49:30.43  7:58 205/609   M50-54:35/89     62.01     49:10.06  
 256.Timothy J. Latterner Allendale,         45 M         49:34.27  7:58 206/609   M45-49:27/82     59.53     49:22.83  
 257.Asa Mendoza          Paramus,NJ         30 M         49:36.45  7:58 207/609   M30-34:19/55     54.26     48:49.22  
 258.Mike Kelly           Glen Rock,NJ       45 M         49:37.37  7:59 208/609   M45-49:28/82     59.47     49:23.04  
 259.Rochelle Braunschwei Ridgewood,         24 F   R     49:37.86  7:59 51/427    F20-24:4/22      61.12     49:32.33  
 260.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         41 F         49:40.62  7:59 52/427    F40-44:14/90     63.50     48:59.70  
 261.James Mernin         Ridgewood,NJ       14 M   R     49:42.01  7:59 209/609   M10-14:1/19      59.43     49:00.54  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 262.Paul Hackett         Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M         49:44.83  8:00 210/609   M50-54:36/89     61.71     48:45.82  
 263.Ken Autore           Wayne,NJ           38 M U       49:45.68  8:00 211/609   M35-39:26/76     56.26     49:42.48  
 264.Frank Funiciello     Wayne,NJ           35 M         49:45.98  8:00 212/609   M35-39:27/76     55.12     48:34.92  
 265.Adam Kossoff         Ridgewood,NJ       23 M   R     49:46.06  8:00 213/609   M20-24:8/14      53.95     49:36.90  
 266.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          50 M U       49:46.33  8:00 214/609   M50-54:37/89     61.68     49:28.01  
 267.Edward Chidsey       Momnebello,NY      40 M         49:47.17  8:00 215/609   M40-44:40/115    57.07     49:44.26  
 268.Susan Flanzman       Ridgewood,         49 F   R     49:48.60  8:00 53/427    F45-49:8/54      68.14     48:59.18  
 269.Benjamin Ran         Oakland,NJ         32 M         49:53.12  8:01 216/609   M30-34:20/55     54.25     49:07.19  
 270.Jonathan Calvey      Edgewater,NJ       31 M         49:56.00  8:02 217/609   M30-34:21/55     54.03     49:31.63  
 271.Alyssa Lee           Edgewater,NJ       30 F         49:56.16  8:02 54/427    F30-34:5/50      60.77     49:31.79  
 272.Solomon Babani       Spring Valley,NY   36 M         49:56.20  8:02 218/609   M35-39:28/76     55.27     49:12.61  
 273.Craig Stapleton      Union,             51 M         49:58.35  8:02 219/609   M50-54:38/89     61.93     49:46.06  
 274.Arno Casey           Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R     50:02.41  8:03 220/609   M40-44:41/115    56.78     49:23.57  
 275.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,          56 F U       50:05.15  8:03 55/427    F55-59:2/18      74.10     50:02.12  
 276.Gary Nidds           Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     50:05.71  8:03 221/609   M40-44:42/115    58.46     49:45.25  
 277.William Griffith     Airmont,NY         59 M         50:06.51  8:03 222/609   M55-59:9/46      66.05     49:37.04  
 278.Anthony Price        Teaneck,NJ         52 M         50:07.33  8:03 223/609   M50-54:39/89     62.25     50:03.49  
 279.Carol Springsteen    River Vale,        52 F         50:08.10  8:04 56/427    F50-54:2/34      70.27     49:52.39  
 280.Barbara Komor        Ramsey,NJ          44 F         50:09.59  8:04 57/427    F40-44:15/90     64.32     49:53.65  
 281.Jack Brennan         Katonah,NY         69 M         50:09.79  8:04 224/609   M65-69:3/15      72.32     50:07.88  
 282.Joe Matarazzo        Fairfield,NJ       44 M         50:11.94  8:04 225/609   M40-44:43/115    58.34     49:56.97  
 283.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       50:14.23  8:05 58/427    F50-54:3/34      70.13     50:10.07  
 284.Adrian Jones         Ridgewood,         46 M   R     50:15.00  8:05 226/609   M45-49:29/82     59.19     50:15.00  
 285.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M U       50:18.07  8:05 227/609   M60-64:13/34     66.96     49:54.10  
 286.Craig Cinelli        Allendale,NJ       41 M         50:22.28  8:06 228/609   M40-44:44/115    56.83     50:07.52  
 287.Dan Graziano         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     50:27.89  8:07 229/609   M35-39:29/76     55.47     49:53.14  
 288.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    60 M U       50:29.85  8:07 230/609   M60-64:14/34     66.11     50:24.77  
 289.Meredith Bennett     Ridgewood,         44 F   R     50:30.06  8:07 59/427    F40-44:16/90     63.89     50:20.12  
 290.Chris Kehoe          Allendale,NJ       45 M         50:30.22  8:07 231/609   M45-49:30/82     58.43     50:16.63  
 291.Steven Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     50:32.18  8:07 232/609   M35-39:30/76     55.81     49:53.53  
 292.Julie Ubnch          Teaneck,           31 F         50:32.63  8:08 60/427    F30-34:6/50      60.08     49:51.28  
 293.Philip Mccrea        Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R     50:36.27  8:08 233/609   M40-44:45/115    56.99     49:42.78  
 294.Paul Comper          Ridgewood,NJ       33 M   R     50:39.89  8:09 234/609   M30-34:22/55     53.61     50:13.06  
 295.Mary Flannery        Suffern,NY         45 F         50:40.62  8:09 61/427    F45-49:9/54      64.23     50:19.91  
 296.Jacqueline Cleary    Jersey City,NJ     32 F         50:41.59  8:09 62/427    F30-34:7/50      59.98     50:08.83  
 297.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M U       50:42.73  8:09 235/609   M45-49:31/82     59.57     50:29.48  
 298.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         47 M         50:43.65  8:09 236/609   M45-49:32/82     59.09     50:25.22  
 299.Dan Gorczycki        Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M         50:44.46  8:09 237/609   M45-49:33/82     59.54     50:42.45  
 300.Julie Connolly       New York,NY        35 F         50:44.73  8:09 63/427    F35-39:14/89     60.36     50:40.35  
 301.David Pearson        Dumont,NJ          32 M         50:44.79  8:09 238/609   M30-34:23/55     53.33     50:31.66  
 302.Mary Beth Johnson    Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   R     50:46.15  8:10 64/427    F45-49:10/54     65.38     50:34.66  
 303.Frank Szwarc         North Haledon,NJ   44 M         50:50.39  8:10 239/609   M40-44:46/115    57.60     49:53.89  
 304.Celeste Zazzali      Edison,NJ          29 F         50:53.68  8:11 65/427    F25-29:7/28      59.60     50:27.31  
 305.John Heffernan       Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M         50:55.56  8:11 240/609   M45-49:34/82     58.40     50:46.60  
 306.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          49 M         50:56.27  8:11 241/609   M45-49:35/82     59.79     50:40.44  
 307.Graham Quigley       Glen Rock,NJ       36 M         50:56.99  8:11 242/609   M35-39:31/76     54.17     50:35.98  
 308.John Lockwood        Oradell,NJ         34 M         50:57.44  8:12 243/609   M30-34:24/55     53.55     50:30.96  
 309.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,          57 M U       50:57.94  8:12 244/609   M55-59:10/46     63.83     50:46.16  
 310.Fred Provencher      Hawthorne,NJ       47 M         50:59.76  8:12 245/609   M45-49:36/82     58.78     50:35.03  
 311.Jeffrey Carter       Mahwah,NJ          39 M         51:01.10  8:12 246/609   M35-39:32/76     55.28     50:43.59  
 312.Mark Pedersen        Hawthorne,NJ       26 M         51:02.87  8:12 247/609   M25-29:20/28     52.60     50:02.87  
 313.Jeff Rehain          Ramsey,NJ          45 M         51:05.02  8:13 248/609   M45-49:37/82     57.77     50:51.20  
 314.Mayra Fajardo        Fairfield,NJ       44 F         51:05.24  8:13 66/427    F40-44:17/90     63.15     50:48.98  
 315.Gil Serok            Tenafly,NJ         39 M         51:05.99  8:13 249/609   M35-39:33/76     55.19     51:05.99  
 316.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         55 M         51:07.55  8:13 250/609   M55-59:11/46     62.56     50:48.42  
 317.Anne Tashjian        River Edge,NJ      48 F         51:07.56  8:13 67/427    F45-49:11/54     65.63     51:03.38  
 318.Mike Portela         Paterson,          25 M         51:08.35  8:13 251/609   M25-29:21/28     52.51     49:59.90  
 319.John Benefiel        Baltimore,MD       28 M         51:09.55  8:13 252/609   M25-29:22/28     52.49     50:47.81  
 320.Charlie Kraemer      Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   R     51:09.93  8:14 253/609   M40-44:47/115    56.80     51:02.25  
 321.John Thurlaw         Ridgewood,         52 M   R     51:14.18  8:14 254/609   M50-54:40/89     60.90     50:53.37  
 322.Katie Weindler       New York,NY        26 F         51:14.63  8:14 68/427    F25-29:8/28      59.20     50:31.36  
 323.Nanci Catalano       Wyckoff,NJ         42 F         51:15.65  8:14 69/427    F40-44:18/90     61.96     50:57.55  
 324.Christine Wenthen    Haworth,NJ         28 F         51:17.41  8:15 70/427    F25-29:9/28      59.14     50:43.11  
 325.Brian Mcgrath        Newton,            25 M         51:17.65  8:15 255/609   M25-29:23/28     52.35     51:00.60  
 326.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         68 M U       51:21.23  8:15 256/609   M65-69:4/15      69.91     50:12.05  
 327.Davitt Kelly         Glen Rock,NJ       42 M U       51:23.47  8:16 257/609   M40-44:48/115    56.12     50:00.02  
 328.Manny Pinzoni        Hawthorne,NJ       47 M         51:27.20  8:16 258/609   M45-49:38/82     58.26     50:56.03  
 329.Bob Mccarthy         Ridgewood,         42 M   R     51:27.65  8:16 259/609   M40-44:49/115    56.05     50:42.84  
 330.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U       51:29.03  8:17 71/427    F60-64:1/10      79.50     51:12.61  
 331.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M U       51:29.35  8:17 260/609   M60-64:15/34     64.84     51:15.37  
 332.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         31 F         51:29.64  8:17 72/427    F30-34:8/50      58.97     51:16.87  
 333.Joaquim Pereira      Glen Rock,         40 M         51:31.12  8:17 261/609   M40-44:50/115    55.15     51:30.89  
 334.Craig Seyffer        Wyckoff,NJ         34 M         51:31.24  8:17 262/609   M30-34:25/55     52.96     50:53.43  
 335.Kylie Simpson        Ridgewood,         15 F   R     51:31.64  8:17 73/427    F15-19:3/15      61.67     50:36.64  
 336.Colleen Obrien       Franklin Lakes,    37 F         51:31.92  8:17 74/427    F35-39:15/89     59.88     50:36.60  
 337.Lou Ficarra          Oakland,NJ         41 M         51:32.56  8:17 263/609   M40-44:51/115    55.54     51:13.65  
 338.Robert Bandrowski    Teaneck,NJ         41 M         51:35.99  8:18 264/609   M40-44:52/115    55.48     51:30.99  
 339.Hany Kamel           Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     51:36.12  8:18 265/609   M35-39:34/76     54.65     51:08.27  
 340.Richard Jr. Cornwell Ridgewood,NJ       19 M   R     51:38.13  8:18 266/609   M15-19:10/16     53.12     50:33.39  
 341.Terrence Wittmaack   Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     51:38.31  8:18 267/609   M35-39:35/76     54.61     51:29.22  
 342.Frank Wassner        Teaneck,NJ         55 M         51:38.55  8:18 268/609   M55-59:12/46     61.94     51:27.92  
 343.Barry Morse          Ridgewood,NJ       54 M U R     51:39.07  8:18 269/609   M50-54:41/89     61.41     51:28.84  
 344.Stephan Rynkowski    Ridgewood,         54 M   R     51:39.13  8:18 270/609   M50-54:42/89     61.41     51:32.76  
 345.Tom Meagher          New Providence,NJ  55 M         51:39.81  8:18 271/609   M55-59:13/46     61.91     51:27.99  
 346.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   R     51:39.99  8:18 272/609   M50-54:43/89     59.42     50:47.54  
 347.Robert Guerra        Nanuet,NY          51 M         51:41.76  8:19 273/609   M50-54:44/89     59.87     51:32.57  
 348.Amie Irwin           Midland Park,      32 F         51:42.29  8:19 75/427    F30-34:9/50      58.81     51:01.25  
 349.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          61 M U       51:44.63  8:19 274/609   M60-64:16/34     65.09     51:27.82  
 350.Mark Sotsky          Scarsdale,NY       55 M         51:45.30  8:19 275/609   M55-59:14/46     61.80     51:11.68  
 351.Julie Brodsky        Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   R     51:47.95  8:20 76/427    F45-49:12/54     64.78     51:33.56  
 352.Amanda Steen         Ridgwood,NJ        44 F         51:49.86  8:20 77/427    F40-44:19/90     62.25     51:35.55  
 353.Douglas Hallan       Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     51:50.16  8:20 276/609   M35-39:36/76     54.00     51:17.37  
 354.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         51:50.25  8:20 277/609   NO AGE:4/4        0.00     51:16.06  
 355.Gerard Tuohy         Little Falls,NJ    36 M         51:52.87  8:20 278/609   M35-39:37/76     53.20     51:17.87  
 356.Scott Mcallister     Glen Rock,NJ       39 M         51:54.53  8:21 279/609   M35-39:38/76     54.33     51:18.02  
 357.Astrid Ovalles       Demarest,          23 F         51:55.39  8:21 78/427    F20-24:5/22      58.42     51:45.70  
 358.Felipe Velazquez     River Edge,NJ      42 M         51:56.41  8:21 280/609   M40-44:53/115    55.53     51:02.89  
 359.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,         37 F U       51:57.66  8:21 79/427    F35-39:16/89     59.39     51:33.49  
 360.Kenneth Weinkauf     River Edge,NJ      44 M         51:58.50  8:21 281/609   M40-44:54/115    56.34     51:38.39  
 361.Melike Ayan          Clifton,           40 F         51:58.54  8:21 80/427    F40-44:20/90     60.31     51:40.49  
 362.Marcy Sqaudron       Upper Saddle Ri,   39 F         51:59.06  8:21 81/427    F35-39:17/89     59.95     51:31.68  
 363.James Cimmino        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 61 M         51:59.08  8:21 282/609   M60-64:17/34     64.79     51:59.08  
 364.Allison Moses        Upper Saddle Ri,   39 F         51:59.25  8:21 82/427    F35-39:18/89     59.94     51:33.02  
 365.Billy Griffith       Airmont,NY         20 M         52:04.16  8:22 283/609   M20-24:9/14      52.13     51:35.37  
 366.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      51 F         52:04.79  8:22 83/427    F50-54:4/34      66.80     51:42.98  
 367.Sal Sofia            Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   R     52:04.99  8:22 284/609   M40-44:55/115    55.80     51:20.05  
 368.Christina Froehlich  Lyndhurst,NJ       24 F         52:05.12  8:22 84/427    F20-24:6/22      58.24     51:46.81  
 369.Greg Langa           Ridgewood,         40 M   R     52:06.87  8:23 285/609   M40-44:56/115    54.52     51:39.23  
 370.Mary Ann Gonzalez    Irvington,NJ       35 F         52:07.00  8:23 85/427    F35-39:19/89     58.77     51:53.81  
 371.Liz O'brien          Glen Rock,NJ       49 F         52:07.92  8:23 86/427    F45-49:13/54     65.11     51:41.03  
 372.Marc Skobac          Oradell,NJ         42 M         52:08.16  8:23 286/609   M40-44:57/115    55.32     51:53.45  
 373.Christopher Cerrina  Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     52:08.61  8:23 287/609   M40-44:58/115    56.16     52:00.83  
 374.Carol Smith          Ridgewood,         47 F U R     52:08.66  8:23 87/427    F45-49:14/54     63.66     51:57.83  
 375.Stephanie Dalessio   Suffern,NY         38 F         52:08.87  8:23 88/427    F35-39:20/89     59.45     51:46.96  
 376.Krista Grinkin       Montclair,NJ       37 F         52:09.53  8:23 89/427    F35-39:21/89     59.16     51:38.80  
 377.Anita Altonjy        Hawthorne,NJ       37 F         52:10.51  8:23 90/427    F35-39:22/89     59.15     52:03.53  
 378.Gravity Goldberg     South Nyack,NY     32 F         52:11.46  8:23 91/427    F30-34:10/50     58.26     51:25.82  
 379.Kevin Collins        Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R     52:14.35  8:24 288/609   M40-44:59/115    56.06     51:44.12  
 380.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     53 F U       52:19.22  8:25 92/427    F50-54:5/34      68.20     51:51.62  
 381.Julius Fudres        New Milford,       48 M         52:19.63  8:25 289/609   M45-49:39/82     57.73     52:11.50  
 382.Christopher Wojcik   East Stroudsbur,PA 26 M         52:19.69  8:25 290/609   M25-29:24/28     51.31     51:52.34  
 383.Jeff Wojcik          Audubon,PA         56 M         52:19.80  8:25 291/609   M55-59:15/46     61.64     51:52.60  
 384.Jennifer Briganti    Ledgewood,NJ       40 F         52:20.94  8:25 93/427    F40-44:21/90     59.88     51:49.45  
 385.Thomas De Bari       Roseland,NJ        53 M         52:23.58  8:25 292/609   M50-54:45/89     60.04     52:08.08  
 386.Toshitaka Uemura     Ramsey,NJ          48 M         52:24.32  8:26 293/609   M45-49:40/82     57.65     52:16.23  
 387.John Zuroff          Haledon,NJ         23 M         52:25.60  8:26 294/609   M20-24:10/14     51.22     51:48.78  
 388.Bruce Mazie          Wayne,NJ           51 M         52:26.87  8:26 295/609   M50-54:46/89     59.01     51:34.83  
 389.Karen Mantari        Paterson,NJ        35 F U       52:27.85  8:26 94/427    F35-39:23/89     58.38     52:13.66  
 390.Michael Petruzzi     Mahwah,NJ          32 M         52:31.62  8:27 296/609   M30-34:26/55     51.52     51:59.07  
 391.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         71 M U       52:34.81  8:27 297/609   M70-74:3/10      70.63     52:04.91  
 392.Daniel Geraghty      Allendale,NJ       10 M         52:36.01  8:27 298/609   M10-14:2/19      62.47     52:36.01  
 393.Glen Santangelo      Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R     52:36.26  8:27 299/609   M40-44:60/115    54.83     52:35.78  
 394.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           45 F U       52:38.99  8:28 95/427    F45-49:15/54     61.83     52:30.99  
 395.Laurie Shaw          Highland Lakes,NJ  38 F         52:41.26  8:28 96/427    F35-39:24/89     58.84     52:14.75  
 396.Tom Johnston         Suffern,NY         52 M         52:43.73  8:29 300/609   M50-54:47/89     59.17     52:08.00  
 397.Fred Mundt           Nyack,NY           46 M         52:43.85  8:29 301/609   M45-49:41/82     56.40     52:08.30  
 398.Tammy Weishaupt      Paramus,NJ         42 F         52:44.25  8:29 97/427    F40-44:22/90     60.22     52:29.58  
 399.Isabelle Irani       New York,NY        37 F         52:44.81  8:29 98/427    F35-39:25/89     58.50     52:24.97  
 400.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        62 M U       52:47.48  8:29 302/609   M60-64:18/34     64.37     52:16.51  
 401.Kelly Corrubia       Lincoln Park,NJ    32 F         52:51.08  8:30 99/427    F30-34:11/50     57.53     52:11.95  
 402.Henry Iglesias       Wood-ridge,NJ      38 M         52:52.24  8:30 303/609   M35-39:39/76     52.95     51:52.69  
 403.Craig Spector        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M         52:54.31  8:30 304/609   M45-49:42/82     57.56     52:07.73  
 404.Lynn Ferrara         Montvale,NJ        52 F         52:55.94  8:31 100/427   F50-54:6/34      66.56     52:35.29  
 405.Daria Fox            Upper Saddle Ri,   41 F         52:56.37  8:31 101/427   F40-44:23/90     59.58     52:50.88  
 406.Leslie Hwang         Montebello,NY      37 F         52:56.77  8:31 102/427   F35-39:26/89     58.28     52:53.69  
 407.Steve Sonnick        Ridgewood,NJ       53 M   R     52:57.99  8:31 305/609   M50-54:48/89     59.39     52:46.97  
 408.Glenn Alba           Ridgewood,NJ       39 M U R     52:58.48  8:31 306/609   M35-39:40/76     53.24     52:40.63  
 409.James Coligan        Blauvelt,NY        38 M         52:58.63  8:31 307/609   M35-39:41/76     52.84     52:16.17  
 410.Patrick Furrey       Hawthorne,NJ       15 M         52:59.46  8:31 308/609   M15-19:11/16     54.69     52:48.82  
 411.Michael Paul         Carlstadt,NJ       33 M         53:01.33  8:31 309/609   M30-34:27/55     51.23     52:03.16  
 412.Jennifer Murphy      Bogota,            45 F U       53:04.55  8:32 103/427   F45-49:16/54     61.33     52:39.64  
 413.Rodrigo Cacoango     Ridgewood,         40 M   R     53:07.40  8:32 310/609   M40-44:61/115    53.48     52:34.36  
 414.John Citti           Ridgewood,NJ       55 M   R     53:12.90  8:33 311/609   M55-59:16/46     60.10     52:17.34  
 415.Jaclyn Fanos         Warwick,NY         33 F         53:13.09  8:33 104/427   F30-34:12/50     57.25     52:21.61  
 416.Cindy Callahan       Glen Rock,NJ       39 F         53:14.52  8:34 105/427   F35-39:27/89     58.53     52:22.91  
 417.Anthony Falcon       Fairfield,NJ       48 M         53:14.89  8:34 312/609   M45-49:43/82     56.74     52:58.54  
 418.Roy Steiger          Hillsdale,NJ       41 M         53:15.70  8:34 313/609   M40-44:62/115    53.75     52:19.79  
 419.Bernard Ward         Sparta,NJ          65 M U       53:15.85  8:34 314/609   M65-69:5/15      65.55     52:55.61  
 420.Michael Cochran      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 M         53:19.80  8:34 315/609   M50-54:49/89     58.50     53:08.81  
 421.Meredith Nocilla     Newburgh,NY        35 F         53:27.59  8:36 106/427   F35-39:28/89     57.29     52:44.22  
 422.Walter Petzinger     Ridgewood,         61 M   R     53:28.80  8:36 316/609   M60-64:19/34     62.98     52:44.64  
 423.Kyle Weldon          Waldwick,NJ        39 M         53:30.50  8:36 317/609   M35-39:42/76     52.71     52:46.88  
 424.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U       53:31.30  8:36 318/609   M40-44:63/115    54.72     53:24.19  
 425.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M U       53:31.55  8:36 319/609   M60-64:20/34     62.93     53:12.63  
 426.Amy Mccool           Old Greenwich,     43 F         53:34.11  8:37 107/427   F40-44:24/90     59.74     53:29.42  
 427.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          56 M U       53:36.25  8:37 320/609   M55-59:17/46     60.18     53:12.86  
 428.Tony Cambria         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   R     53:36.60  8:37 321/609   M40-44:64/115    53.40     53:12.84  
 429.Emilee Duhaime       Wayne,NJ           22 F         53:38.85  8:37 108/427   F20-24:7/22      56.54     52:58.54  
 430.Richard Fauquier     Hillsdale,         64 M         53:39.47  8:38 322/609   M60-64:21/34     64.48     52:52.41  
 431.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        43 F         53:40.27  8:38 109/427   F40-44:25/90     59.63     52:49.13  
 432.Allison Hatchett     Ridgewood,NJ       30 F   R     53:42.66  8:38 110/427   F30-34:13/50     56.49     53:18.75  
 433.Stephen Del Percio   Ridgewood,NJ       32 M   R     53:42.82  8:38 323/609   M30-34:28/55     50.38     53:18.42  
 434.Thomas Liggio Jr.    North Bergen,NJ    41 M         53:43.45  8:38 324/609   M40-44:65/115    53.28     53:17.80  
 435.Brianne Dillon       Hoboken,NJ         25 F         53:44.46  8:38 111/427   F25-29:10/28     56.45     53:37.94  
 436.Dror Futter          Teaneck,NJ         47 M         53:45.30  8:39 325/609   M45-49:44/82     55.76     53:29.10  
 437.Caroline Richards    Ho Ho Kus,NJ       37 F         53:46.90  8:39 112/427   F35-39:29/89     57.38     52:50.65  
 438.Suvrat Bansal        Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     53:46.99  8:39 326/609   M35-39:43/76     51.67     53:31.43  
 439.Norberto Soto        Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   R     53:51.42  8:40 327/609   M40-44:66/115    52.75     53:07.11  
 440.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          60 M         53:51.55  8:40 328/609   M60-64:22/34     61.99     53:29.65  
 441.Chris Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,         38 F   R     53:53.41  8:40 113/427   F35-39:30/89     57.53     53:36.14  
 442.Lauren Miller        Glen Rock,NJ       47 F         53:53.72  8:40 114/427   F45-49:17/54     61.59     53:34.77  
 443.Danilo Sarmiento     Bergenfield,       58 M         53:58.65  8:41 329/609   M55-59:18/46     60.78     53:07.39  
 444.Janel Blake          Ramsey,            42 F         54:00.96  8:41 115/427   F40-44:26/90     58.80     53:35.88  
 445.Sarre Boglioli       Cresskill,         29 F         54:00.96  8:41 116/427   F25-29:11/28     56.16     53:19.67  
 446.Kevin Walsh          Emerson,           39 M         54:02.08  8:41 330/609   M35-39:44/76     52.19     53:53.40  
 447.Keith Hoeler         Parsippany,NJ      42 M         54:04.79  8:42 331/609   M40-44:67/115    53.33     53:56.69  
 448.Steven Scheider      Newton,NJ          55 M         54:04.92  8:42 332/609   M55-59:19/46     59.14     53:50.63  
 449.Alison Akintade      Ridgewood,         39 F   R     54:07.90  8:42 117/427   F35-39:31/89     57.57     53:51.62  
 450.Mark Twum-ampofo     Ridgewood,         35 M   R     54:08.20  8:42 333/609   M35-39:45/76     50.67     53:51.97  
 451.Pamela Ricatto       Ridgewood,         50 F   R     54:09.21  8:42 118/427   F50-54:7/34      63.45     53:40.26  
 452.Fionta Dipalma       Haledon,NJ         24 F         54:10.30  8:43 119/427   F20-24:8/22      56.00     53:30.04  
 453.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U       54:11.02  8:43 334/609   M50-54:50/89     57.12     54:04.81  
 454.Kimberly Prins Moell Hawthorne,NJ       27 F         54:11.53  8:43 120/427   F25-29:12/28     55.98     53:19.98  
 455.David Barcus         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M         54:16.02  8:43 335/609   M45-49:45/82     55.67     53:44.90  
 456.Cathy Vitha          Oradell,NJ         42 F         54:16.79  8:44 121/427   F40-44:27/90     58.51     53:35.75  
 457.Frank Tip            Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   R     54:16.87  8:44 336/609   M40-44:68/115    53.54     54:16.87  
 458.Amy Devincentis      Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   R     54:17.62  8:44 122/427   F35-39:32/89     56.41     53:56.68  
 459.Charlie Reilly       Ridgewood,NJ       63 M U R     54:19.07  8:44 337/609   M60-64:23/34     63.12     53:48.10  
 460.Kim Guzas            Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   R     54:20.05  8:44 123/427   F35-39:33/89     56.37     53:55.08  
 461.Todd Colombo         Twp Of Washingt,NJ 32 M         54:21.24  8:44 338/609   M30-34:29/55     49.79     53:59.10  
 462.Tom Blundetto        Fair Lawn,         52 M         54:22.52  8:45 339/609   M50-54:51/89     57.38     54:14.08  
 463.Becca Stern          Ridgewood,NJ       14 F   R     54:23.48  8:45 124/427   F10-14:1/6       59.24     53:29.17  
 464.Steven Davis         Hackensack,NJ      35 M         54:24.97  8:45 340/609   M35-39:46/76     50.41     53:51.26  
 465.Abbie Klein          Ridgewood,         38 F   R     54:26.71  8:45 125/427   F35-39:34/89     56.94     54:16.89  
 466.Kento Sonoda         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   R     54:27.50  8:45 341/609   M10-14:3/19      55.44     53:10.30  
 467.Allison Brown        Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   R     54:27.64  8:45 126/427   F35-39:35/89     56.24     54:15.97  
 468.Ed Sandt             Hillsdale,NJ       37 M         54:28.80  8:46 342/609   M35-39:47/76     51.01     53:59.19  
 469.Peretz Shimon        Fairlawn,NJ        50 M         54:32.10  8:46 343/609   M50-54:52/89     56.29     54:14.92  
 470.Christine Odalen     New York,NY        34 F         54:33.07  8:46 127/427   F30-34:14/50     55.98     53:42.55  
 471.Karen Wolf           Wayne,NJ           39 F         54:33.30  8:46 128/427   F35-39:36/89     57.12     53:24.64  
 472.Thom Healy           Suffern,NY         51 M         54:34.51  8:46 344/609   M50-54:53/89     56.71     54:13.36  
 473.Gail Dickard         Garland,           47 F         54:36.20  8:47 129/427   F45-49:18/54     60.79     54:25.41  
 474.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U       54:38.58  8:47 345/609   M65-69:6/15      65.70     54:08.12  
 475.Karen Hart           Glen Rock,NJ       43 F         54:39.08  8:47 130/427   F40-44:28/90     58.56     54:20.30  
 476.Lisa Dipasqua        Wayne,NJ           39 F         54:40.12  8:47 131/427   F35-39:37/89     57.00     54:16.07  
 477.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U       54:45.38  8:48 132/427   F40-44:29/90     57.24     54:31.61  
 478.Drew Vonglahn        New York,          53 M         54:46.94  8:48 346/609   M50-54:54/89     57.42     53:53.74  
 479.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M         54:47.13  8:48 347/609   M55-59:20/46     59.89     54:39.88  
 480.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M U       54:48.55  8:49 348/609   M50-54:55/89     57.39     54:18.55  
 481.Kenneth King         Piscataway,NJ      38 M         54:49.32  8:49 349/609   M35-39:48/76     51.06     54:32.42  
 482.Rob Martzen          Nutley,NJ          36 M         54:49.47  8:49 350/609   M35-39:49/76     50.34     54:19.47  
 483.Tind Tilyou          Ridgewood,         41 F   R     54:49.85  8:49 133/427   F40-44:30/90     57.53     54:17.05  
 484.Rosa Cuevas          Little Ferry,NJ    36 F         54:50.21  8:49 134/427   F35-39:38/89     56.05     54:33.87  
 485.Dave Masterson       Pearl River,NY     41 M         54:50.40  8:49 351/609   M40-44:69/115    52.20     53:48.44  
 486.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 37 F U       54:51.22  8:49 135/427   F35-39:39/89     56.26     54:24.32  
 487.David Lieberman      Ridgewood,         34 M   R     54:51.40  8:49 352/609   M30-34:30/55     49.74     54:19.09  
 488.John Singer          Suffern,NY         70 M         54:52.08  8:49 353/609   M70-74:4/10      66.86     54:34.91  
 489.Erik Vadeika         Glen Rock,         44 M         54:52.11  8:49 354/609   M40-44:70/115    53.37     54:44.17  
 490.Mark Visconti        Carlstadt,NJ       50 M         54:53.89  8:50 355/609   M50-54:56/89     55.92     54:27.11  
 491.Kevin Gao            Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   R     54:55.48  8:50 356/609   M40-44:71/115    52.91     54:29.45  
 492.Edel Mendoza         Paramus,           23 M         54:56.89  8:50 357/609   M20-24:11/14     48.87     53:35.29  
 493.Tim Sullivan         Ridgewood,         22 M   R     54:58.07  8:50 358/609   M20-24:12/14     48.87     54:54.74  
 494.Michael Orlando      Ridgewood,         15 M   R     55:00.41  8:51 359/609   M15-19:12/16     52.68     54:20.31  
 495.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          46 F U       55:01.52  8:51 136/427   F45-49:19/54     59.71     54:51.15  
 496.Caren Sinclair-kay   Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R     55:01.91  8:51 137/427   F40-44:31/90     57.32     54:25.04  
 497.Darren Youmans       Maywood,NJ         36 M         55:02.95  8:51 360/609   M35-39:50/76     50.14     54:48.32  
 498.Ira Reis             Glen Rock,NJ       42 M         55:03.10  8:51 361/609   M40-44:72/115    52.39     54:22.94  
 499.Aidan Kates          Ridgewood,         17 M   R     55:05.10  8:51 362/609   M15-19:13/16     51.04     53:57.16  
 500.Rick Kates           Ridgewood,         49 M   R     55:05.15  8:51 363/609   M45-49:46/82     55.28     53:57.44  
 501.Barbara Russo        Cedar Knolls,NJ    28 F         55:05.55  8:51 138/427   F25-29:13/28     55.06     54:56.17  
 502.Tom Kossoff          Ridgewood,NJ       57 M   R     55:06.90  8:52 364/609   M55-59:21/46     59.02     54:57.23  
 503.Hope Liebes          Pine Brook,NJ      44 F         55:09.53  8:52 139/427   F40-44:32/90     58.49     54:55.53  
 504.Larry Pickett        Mahwah,NJ          53 M         55:11.08  8:52 365/609   M50-54:57/89     57.00     54:46.32  
 505.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        69 M         55:11.10  8:52 366/609   M65-69:7/15      65.73     54:26.28  
 506.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          55 M U       55:11.56  8:52 367/609   M55-59:22/46     57.95     54:23.61  
 507.Jill Strohmeyer      Montclair,         29 F         55:12.59  8:53 140/427   F25-29:14/28     54.94     54:54.19  
 508.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F U       55:13.61  8:53 141/427   F55-59:3/18      66.31     55:02.74  
 509.Howard Goldberg      Wayne,NJ           53 M         55:13.90  8:53 368/609   M50-54:58/89     56.95     54:50.12  
 510.Diane Samimi         Upper Saddle Ri,   46 F         55:14.29  8:53 142/427   F45-49:20/54     59.48     54:46.95  
 511.Gerald Andrada       New Milford,       46 M         55:15.73  8:53 369/609   M45-49:47/82     53.82     55:07.86  
 512.Scott Knapp          Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     55:16.18  8:53 370/609   M35-39:51/76     49.94     54:54.53  
 513.Joseph Padovano Jr   Clifton,NJ         32 M         55:16.81  8:53 371/609   M30-34:31/55     48.95     54:12.03  
 514.Allie Giordano       Ridgewood,NJ       23 F   R     55:18.07  8:53 143/427   F20-24:9/22      54.85     54:41.19  
 515.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F         55:18.37  8:54 144/427   F45-49:21/54     60.02     54:39.91  
 516.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,    48 M         55:18.97  8:54 372/609   M45-49:48/82     54.61     54:16.80  
 517.Nicole Chiaramonte   Ridgewood,NJ       17 F   R     55:21.74  8:54 145/427   F15-19:4/15      55.98     54:51.07  
 518.Mark Lipson          Glen Rock,         40 M         55:23.36  8:54 373/609   M40-44:73/115    51.29     54:48.16  
 519.Carlos Peruyera      Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M         55:23.69  8:54 374/609   M35-39:52/76     49.52     54:07.27  
 520.E J Vater            Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M         55:24.70  8:55 375/609   M60-64:24/34     61.32     54:50.72  
 521.Satoshi Sonoda       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   R     55:27.10  8:55 376/609   M45-49:49/82     53.22     55:26.36  
 522.Tsubasa Sonoda       Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   R     55:28.93  8:55 377/609   M10-14:4/19      54.41     54:11.72  
 523.Dimor Horenstein     Maywood,           40 M         55:29.21  8:55 378/609   M40-44:74/115    51.20     54:12.16  
 524.Amy Savage           Oakland,NJ         50 F         55:29.46  8:55 146/427   F50-54:8/34      61.92     54:49.78  
 525.Eric Gervais         Washington Town,NJ 34 M         55:30.21  8:55 379/609   M30-34:32/55     49.16     54:42.60  
 526.Matthew Schlottmann  Poughkeepsie,NY    42 M         55:31.00  8:56 380/609   M40-44:75/115    51.95     55:08.03  
 527.L.a. Orloff          Hackensack,NJ      32 F         55:31.72  8:56 147/427   F30-34:15/50     54.76     54:59.26  
 528.Jeffrey Karasik      Suffern,NY         51 M         55:36.16  8:56 381/609   M50-54:59/89     55.66     54:29.75  
 529.Jim E Martin         Cortlandt Manor,NY 63 M         55:37.57  8:57 382/609   M60-64:25/34     61.63     55:25.87  
 530.Andy Hauser          Livingston,        41 M         55:38.01  8:57 383/609   M40-44:76/115    51.45     54:39.65  
 531.Christopher Hurtmann Morristown,NJ      50 M         55:39.04  8:57 384/609   M50-54:60/89     55.16     55:22.38  
 532.Roger Juppe          Ridgewood,         47 M   R     55:39.90  8:57 385/609   M45-49:50/82     53.85     54:58.13  
 533.Stuart Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M         55:39.99  8:57 386/609   M45-49:51/82     53.85     55:03.87  
 534.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          64 F U       55:40.48  8:57 148/427   F60-64:2/10      74.62     55:29.37  
 535.Samuel Flanzman      Fair Lawn,NJ       14 M         55:42.24  8:57 387/609   M10-14:5/19      53.02     54:52.41  
 536.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       46 F         55:42.45  8:57 149/427   F45-49:22/54     58.98     54:52.31  
 537.David Feibusch       White Plains,NY    44 M         55:43.34  8:58 388/609   M40-44:77/115    52.56     54:59.91  
 538.Frank Chung          Hillsdale,NJ       42 M         55:47.37  8:58 389/609   M40-44:78/115    51.70     54:38.48  
 539.Patrick Hannon       Middletown,NY      47 M         55:47.74  8:58 390/609   M45-49:52/82     53.72     54:39.90  
 540.Robert Redding       Riveredge,NJ       52 M         55:53.08  8:59 391/609   M50-54:61/89     55.83     54:55.81  
 541.Stuart Shilitz       Glen Rock,         51 M         55:55.45  8:59 392/609   M50-54:62/89     55.34     55:27.52  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 542.Chris Fitzgerald     Washington Tnsp,   36 M         55:57.90  9:00 393/609   M35-39:53/76     49.32     55:03.55  
 543.Chuck Nebbia         Glen Rock,         46 M         55:59.16  9:00 394/609   M45-49:53/82     53.12     55:40.73  
 544.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         34 F         56:01.15  9:00 150/427   F30-34:16/50     54.51     55:34.99  
 545.Adam Kaplan          Livingston,NJ      33 M         56:03.34  9:01 395/609   M30-34:33/55     48.46     55:39.11  
 546.Patty Canan          Hohokus,           52 F         56:04.73  9:01 151/427   F50-54:9/34      62.83     55:01.31  
 547.Sergio Ladera        Allendale,NJ       36 M         56:08.95  9:02 396/609   M35-39:54/76     49.15     55:32.25  
 548.Maria Torre          Nj,NJ              40 F         56:11.20  9:02 152/427   F40-44:33/90     55.79     55:33.64  
 549.Jennifer Demers      Waldwick,NJ        32 F         56:12.64  9:02 153/427   F30-34:17/50     54.10     55:49.81  
 550.Jill Kandel          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R     56:15.79  9:03 154/427   F45-49:23/54     57.86     56:09.94  
 551.Ann Turi             Ridgewood,         40 F   R     56:22.56  9:04 155/427   F40-44:34/90     55.60     55:45.87  
 552.Christie Rutherford  Wyckoff,           56 F         56:24.58  9:04 156/427   F55-59:4/18      65.79     55:51.38  
 553.Peter Rutherford     Wyckoff,           56 M         56:24.75  9:04 397/609   M55-59:23/46     57.18     55:51.29  
 554.Rachele Lamm         Suffern,NY         49 F         56:25.21  9:04 157/427   F45-49:24/54     60.16     56:04.75  
 555.Andrew Paer          Old Tappan,NJ      56 M         56:26.70  9:05 398/609   M55-59:24/46     57.15     56:19.71  
 556.Victor Vitencz       Fairfield,NJ       51 M         56:26.82  9:05 399/609   M50-54:63/89     54.83     56:17.49  
 557.Deanna Sova          Oakland,NJ         38 F         56:28.03  9:05 158/427   F35-39:40/89     54.90     55:19.59  
 558.Colleen Heneghan     Hasbrouck Heigh,   46 F         56:29.68  9:05 159/427   F45-49:25/54     58.16     55:51.42  
 559.Jim Obrien           Ridgewood,         54 M   R     56:29.95  9:05 400/609   M50-54:64/89     56.14     56:03.23  
 560.Erica Salerno        Wyckoff,NJ         26 F         56:30.72  9:05 160/427   F25-29:15/28     53.68     55:48.31  
 561.Mona Lieberman       Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F         56:35.71  9:06 161/427   F45-49:26/54     59.29     56:08.15  
 562.Michael Yachimski    Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     56:36.19  9:06 401/609   M35-39:55/76     49.46     55:36.02  
 563.Christian Wojtecki   Hawthorne,         11 M         56:36.30  9:06 402/609   M10-14:6/19      56.24     56:13.68  
 564.Colleen Flaherty     East Windsor,NJ    31 F         56:41.66  9:07 162/427   F30-34:18/50     53.56     56:17.34  
 565.Jonathan Burklund    Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   R     56:46.38  9:08 403/609   M50-54:65/89     54.07     56:17.92  
 566.Megan Lucky          Ridgewood,         15 F   R     56:46.94  9:08 163/427   F15-19:5/15      55.96     56:14.79  
 567.Kristen Carle        Ridgewood,         15 F   R     56:47.22  9:08 164/427   F15-19:6/15      55.96     56:14.73  
 568.Kevin Kobylowski     Glen Rock,NJ       45 M         56:49.75  9:08 404/609   M45-49:54/82     51.93     56:16.68  
 569.Kathleen Simon       Ridgewood,         15 F   R     56:49.91  9:08 165/427   F15-19:7/15      55.91     56:17.97  
 570.Carlos Quirola       New Milford,       64 M         56:50.34  9:08 405/609   M60-64:26/34     60.87     56:00.61  
 571.Louis Alpano         Wyckoff,NJ         51 M         56:50.48  9:08 406/609   M50-54:66/89     54.45     56:35.77  
 572.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  F         56:51.85  9:09 166/427   F 1- 9:1/1       67.75     56:20.59  
 573.Jimmy Borowski       Montvale,NJ        41 M         56:52.74  9:09 407/609   M40-44:79/115    50.33     56:29.66  
 574.Margaret Merck       Ridgewood,NJ       14 F   R     56:53.54  9:09 167/427   F10-14:2/6       56.64     56:21.19  
 575.Joseph Farinella     Newton,NJ          72 M         56:54.12  9:09 408/609   M70-74:5/10      66.15     56:25.27  
 576.Myndee Males         Ho Ho Kus,         42 F         56:54.54  9:09 168/427   F40-44:35/90     55.81     56:33.35  
 577.Bryan O'dea          Ramsey,NJ          33 M         56:55.17  9:09 409/609   M30-34:34/55     47.72     56:19.47  
 578.Shane Biggins        New Milford,NJ     32 M         56:55.75  9:09 410/609   M30-34:35/55     47.54     55:58.46  
 579.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        57 F U       56:57.61  9:09 169/427   F55-59:5/18      66.03     56:48.15  
 580.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M         56:58.10  9:10 411/609   M35-39:56/76     49.51     56:25.95  
 581.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         68 M U       56:58.71  9:10 412/609   M65-69:8/15      63.01     56:34.81  
 582.Beatrice Davis       North Haledon,     45 F         56:59.12  9:10 170/427   F45-49:27/54     57.12     55:53.45  
 583.Joseph Germinario    Ridgewood,NJ       11 M   R     57:01.52  9:10 413/609   M10-14:7/19      55.83     56:18.75  
 584.Tim Hillman          Ridgewood,         25 M   R     57:01.59  9:10 414/609   M25-29:25/28     47.09     56:42.10  
 585.Melanie Cooper       New York,NY        43 F         57:01.96  9:10 171/427   F40-44:36/90     56.11     56:44.91  
 586.Rachel Ruedy         Rutherford,        41 F         57:02.76  9:10 172/427   F40-44:37/90     55.29     55:53.06  
 587.Bill Behan           Ridgewood,NJ       58 M   R     57:03.97  9:11 415/609   M55-59:25/46     57.49     56:49.95  
 588.Carrie Giordano      Ridgewood,         37 F   R     57:05.52  9:11 173/427   F35-39:41/89     54.05     56:26.38  
 589.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,            43 F U       57:06.40  9:11 174/427   F40-44:38/90     56.04     56:24.58  
 590.Daniel Delmonaco     Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     57:07.61  9:11 416/609   M35-39:57/76     48.65     56:38.70  
 591.Jack Stavash         Hasbrouck Heigh,   44 M         57:08.18  9:11 417/609   M40-44:80/115    51.25     56:00.04  
 592.Marisa Petrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F         57:11.19  9:12 175/427   F20-24:10/22     53.05     56:54.25  
 593.Bill Lurz            Wayne,NJ           50 M         57:12.02  9:12 418/609   M50-54:67/89     53.67     57:03.99  
 594.Roseann Merandino    Lincoln Park,NJ    48 F U       57:12.42  9:12 176/427   F45-49:28/54     58.66     57:01.12  
 595.Joan Wilson          Haworth,NJ         44 F U       57:13.91  9:12 177/427   F40-44:39/90     56.37     56:32.86  
 596.Megan Tuohy          Little Falls,NJ    31 F         57:15.80  9:12 178/427   F30-34:19/50     53.03     56:38.73  
 597.Brooks Yates         Ridgewood,         11 M   R     57:16.04  9:12 419/609   M10-14:8/19      55.59     56:33.40  
 598.Lauren Tarino        Hoboken,NJ         33 F         57:18.22  9:13 179/427   F30-34:20/50     53.17     56:55.18  
 599.James Yates          Ridgewood,         11 M   R     57:18.80  9:13 420/609   M10-14:9/19      55.55     56:35.89  
 600.Joann Malvasi        Ramsey,NJ          50 F         57:25.26  9:14 180/427   F50-54:10/34     59.84     56:37.43  
 601.Andrea Petrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       28 F         57:26.61  9:14 181/427   F25-29:16/28     52.81     57:08.39  
 602.Lisamarie Krug       Saddle River,      39 F         57:27.54  9:14 182/427   F35-39:42/89     54.24     57:08.24  
 603.David Hough          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M         57:27.73  9:14 421/609   M45-49:55/82     53.00     56:29.66  
 604.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,        36 M U       57:28.62  9:14 422/609   M35-39:58/76     48.02     57:16.18  
 605.Brooke Nielsen       Cedar Grove,NJ     25 F         57:28.99  9:15 183/427   F25-29:17/28     52.77     56:32.07  
 606.Neil Zeller          Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R     57:29.68  9:15 423/609   M40-44:81/115    50.16     57:00.37  
 607.Keith Kawecki        Cedar Grove,NE     59 M         57:30.40  9:15 424/609   M55-59:26/46     57.55     56:33.56  
 608.Jim Stahl            Hackensack,NJ      48 M         57:31.00  9:15 425/609   M45-49:56/82     52.53     56:40.80  
 609.Tom Izzard           Tenafly,           55 M         57:32.30  9:15 426/609   M55-59:27/46     55.59     57:00.37  
 610.Anna Rodriguez       Riveredge,         53 F         57:32.85  9:15 184/427   F50-54:11/34     62.01     56:54.25  
 611.Andrea Kates         Ridgewood,         47 F   R     57:34.24  9:15 185/427   F45-49:29/54     57.66     56:25.53  
 612.Thomas Broderick     Mahwah,            57 M         57:37.03  9:16 427/609   M55-59:28/46     56.46     57:07.10  
 613.Eddie Seavers        Ridgewood,NJ       30 M   R     57:37.89  9:16 428/609   M30-34:36/55     46.71     56:43.63  
 614.Paul Fetherston      Caldwell,          44 M         57:38.50  9:16 429/609   M40-44:82/115    50.81     57:02.79  
 615.Robert Henderson     Morris Plains,NJ   43 M U       57:42.21  9:17 430/609   M40-44:83/115    50.36     56:30.89  
 616.Elizabeth Clark      Larchmont,NY       30 F         57:42.22  9:17 186/427   F30-34:21/50     52.59     57:02.45  
 617.Barbara Wagner       Hawthorne,         49 F         57:43.12  9:17 187/427   F45-49:30/54     58.81     57:13.49  
 618.Anthony D'ambrosio   Hohokus,NJ         38 M         57:43.49  9:17 431/609   M35-39:59/76     48.49     56:57.03  
 619.Cheryl Lavaglia      Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   R     57:43.70  9:17 188/427   F40-44:40/90     55.89     57:04.55  
 620.Bernadette O'hara    Ridgewood,         38 F   R     57:45.86  9:17 189/427   F35-39:43/89     53.67     56:57.29  
 621.Ellen Dudas          Wyckoff,           44 F         57:46.00  9:17 190/427   F40-44:41/90     55.85     57:05.29  
 622.Bill Commer          Mahwah,NJ          54 M         57:47.26  9:17 432/609   M50-54:68/89     54.89     56:54.32  
 623.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,          63 F         57:47.61  9:18 191/427   F60-64:3/10      70.82     57:42.58  
 624.Beth Lorenz          Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   R     57:48.19  9:18 192/427   F45-49:31/54     58.05     57:21.79  
 625.Chris Joyce          Montclair,         48 M         57:48.54  9:18 433/609   M45-49:57/82     52.26     57:21.83  
 626.Coleen Coyle Kennedy Ramsey,            43 F         57:49.22  9:18 193/427   F40-44:42/90     55.35     56:35.98  
 627.Christina Konig      Ridgewood,         43 F   R     57:50.28  9:18 194/427   F40-44:43/90     55.33     56:58.88  
 628.Penelope Delucia     Parsippany,NJ      35 F         57:55.45  9:19 195/427   F35-39:44/89     52.88     57:25.39  
 629.Cosimo Marino        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 51 M         57:55.99  9:19 434/609   M50-54:69/89     53.42     57:16.65  
 630.Caroyln Brush        Mahwah,NJ          52 F         57:57.01  9:19 196/427   F50-54:12/34     60.80     57:50.70  
 631.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        58 M         57:57.23  9:19 435/609   M55-59:29/46     56.61     56:57.97  
 632.Richard Hotchkiss    Stockholm,NJ       70 M         57:58.95  9:19 436/609   M70-74:6/10      63.27     57:44.84  
 633.Mike Kelly           Glen Rock,NJ       45 M         57:59.43  9:19 437/609   M45-49:58/82     50.89     56:53.69  
 634.Lori Weiner          Montville,NJ       35 F         58:00.69  9:20 197/427   F35-39:45/89     52.80     57:39.53  
 635.Jamie Hrinuk         Paterson,NJ        30 F         58:02.39  9:20 198/427   F30-34:22/50     52.28     57:08.12  
 636.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M U       58:02.40  9:20 438/609   M70-74:7/10      63.21     57:25.25  
 637.Zeek James           Wynnewood,         40 M         58:03.71  9:20 439/609   M40-44:84/115    48.93     57:45.07  
 638.Emily Popowitz       Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F         58:08.10  9:21 199/427   F35-39:46/89     53.08     57:57.63  
 639.Molly Bartha         Pompton Lakes,NJ   23 F         58:09.25  9:21 200/427   F20-24:11/22     52.16     57:53.64  
 640.John O'donnell       Oradell,           46 M         58:11.63  9:21 440/609   M45-49:59/82     51.11     57:28.64  
 641.Carmen Pavone        Fairfield,NJ       49 M         58:14.39  9:22 441/609   M45-49:60/82     52.29     58:04.58  
 642.Russell Wyman        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M         58:14.54  9:22 442/609   M40-44:85/115    50.28     57:28.67  
 643.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         64 M         58:14.82  9:22 443/609   M60-64:27/34     59.40     57:47.22  
 644.John Greenberg       Pittsburgh,PA      52 M         58:14.93  9:22 444/609   M50-54:70/89     53.56     57:46.74  
 645.Steven Drucker       North Haledon,NJ   35 M         58:16.36  9:22 445/609   M35-39:60/76     47.08     57:48.61  
 646.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M         58:20.65  9:23 446/609   M55-59:30/46     56.73     57:55.45  
 647.Keith Hollender      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       32 M         58:22.42  9:23 447/609   M30-34:37/55     46.36     57:24.33  
 648.Michael Skafidas     Warwick,NY         43 M         58:25.44  9:24 448/609   M40-44:86/115    49.74     57:38.10  
 649.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F         58:26.49  9:24 201/427   F45-49:32/54     55.70     57:57.27  
 650.Peter Wagner         Oradell,NJ         32 M U       58:29.06  9:24 449/609   M30-34:38/55     46.27     58:18.86  
 651.John Perkins         Saddle River,      56 M         58:31.82  9:25 450/609   M55-59:31/46     55.11     58:16.71  
 652.Myrcee Cullen        Suffern,NY         35 F         58:32.96  9:25 202/427   F35-39:47/89     52.31     58:02.41  
 653.Neil Hart            Glen Rock,NJ       44 M         58:33.04  9:25 451/609   M40-44:87/115    50.02     58:13.78  
 654.Michael Shattuck     Andover,MA         40 M         58:33.77  9:25 452/609   M40-44:88/115    48.51     57:55.12  
 655.Amy Higby            Ramsey,NJ          37 F         58:34.00  9:25 203/427   F35-39:48/89     52.69     57:26.67  
 656.Joseph Prieto        Newark,NJ          40 M         58:36.19  9:25 453/609   M40-44:89/115    48.48     57:46.95  
 657.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U       58:38.47  9:26 204/427   F70-74:1/4       83.27     58:32.59  
 658.Kate Ananian         Mahwah,NJ          23 F         58:38.93  9:26 205/427   F20-24:12/22     51.72     58:09.24  
 659.Oliver Stringham     North Arlington,NJ 53 M U       58:39.26  9:26 454/609   M50-54:71/89     53.63     57:53.84  
 660.Laurie Studley       Highland Lakes,NJ  36 F         58:39.47  9:26 206/427   F35-39:49/89     52.40     58:13.45  
 661.Julio Ayala          Lodi,NJ            59 M         58:40.24  9:26 455/609   M55-59:32/46     56.41     58:05.99  
 662.Catherine Vallestero Oakland,NJ         40 F         58:41.04  9:26 207/427   F40-44:44/90     53.41     57:32.42  
 663.Sheryl Erani         Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   R     58:41.67  9:26 208/427   F40-44:45/90     54.97     57:33.05  
 664.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          47 M U       58:43.33  9:26 456/609   M45-49:61/82     51.04     57:56.07  
 665.Michelle Fox         Upper Saddle Ri,   21 F         58:45.33  9:27 209/427   F20-24:13/22     51.63     58:38.82  
 666.Ira Reiss            Glen Rock,         42 M         58:48.76  9:27 457/609   M40-44:90/115    49.04     57:55.53  
 667.Holly Reger          Glen Rock,         34 F         58:48.77  9:27 210/427   F30-34:23/50     51.92     57:43.90  
 668.Christopher Otterste Ridgewood,NJ       11 M   R     58:49.90  9:28 458/609   M10-14:10/19     54.12     58:32.13  
 669.Alise Shuart         Maplewood,NJ       40 F         58:55.10  9:28 211/427   F40-44:46/90     53.20     57:47.93  
 670.Christina Labocki    Garfield,NJ        28 F         58:56.47  9:29 212/427   F25-29:18/28     51.47     58:44.13  
 671.James Montegari      Mahwah,NJ          35 M         58:58.27  9:29 459/609   M35-39:61/76     46.52     58:06.74  
 672.Elisa Parr           Morristown,NJ      43 F         58:58.87  9:29 213/427   F40-44:47/90     54.26     58:49.76  
 673.Theresa Markus       Ridgewood,NJ       27 F   R     58:59.34  9:29 214/427   F25-29:19/28     51.42     58:20.91  
 674.Michael Quinn        Park Ridge,        55 M U       58:59.62  9:29 460/609   M55-59:33/46     54.22     57:56.67  
 675.Suzanne Laffey       Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R     59:03.83  9:30 215/427   F35-39:50/89     52.04     57:58.48  
 676.Glenn Popowitz       Suffern  Ny,       43 M         59:08.42  9:31 461/609   M40-44:91/115    49.14     58:57.94  
 677.Tom Schell           Midland Park,NJ    57 M         59:09.62  9:31 462/609   M55-59:34/46     54.99     58:43.44  
 678.Robert Guerra        Nanuet,            51 M         59:11.13  9:31 463/609   M50-54:72/89     52.29     58:45.65  
 679.Michael Schilling    Hackensack,NJ      38 M         59:13.39  9:31 464/609   M35-39:62/76     47.27     58:36.98  
 680.Michael Faherty      Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   R     59:16.25  9:32 465/609   M45-49:62/82     50.18     58:17.67  
 681.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,    45 M         59:18.25  9:32 466/609   M45-49:63/82     49.76     58:19.22  
 682.Dino Carabin         Mahwah,NJ          49 M         59:18.74  9:32 467/609   M45-49:64/82     51.35     58:53.48  
 683.Jason Leider         Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   R     59:19.32  9:32 468/609   M45-49:65/82     50.93     59:06.01  
 684.Sue Nunex            Ridgefield Park,   34 F         59:19.44  9:32 216/427   F30-34:24/50     51.47     59:09.76  
 685.Sharon Burrowes      Bergenfield,NJ     45 F         59:22.05  9:33 217/427   F45-49:33/54     54.83     59:20.39  
 686.Mark Seibel          Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M         59:23.50  9:33 469/609   M45-49:66/82     50.47     58:27.54  
 687.Tanya Marks          Glen Ridge,NJ      42 F         59:24.46  9:33 218/427   F40-44:48/90     53.46     58:28.49  
 688.Greg Foley           Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R     59:27.08  9:34 470/609   M40-44:92/115    48.51     59:18.76  
 689.Matthew Feddock      Park Ridge,NJ      30 M         59:27.35  9:34 471/609   M30-34:39/55     45.27     58:46.55  
 690.Alex Hnat            Ridgewood,         15 F   R     59:28.75  9:34 219/427   F15-19:8/15      53.43     58:33.63  
 691.Robert Petrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M         59:29.38  9:34 472/609   M55-59:35/46     54.68     59:12.11  
 692.Patrick Campbell     Ridgewood,         45 M   R     59:29.41  9:34 473/609   M45-49:67/82     49.61     59:04.40  
 693.Lud Tummillo         Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   R     59:30.88  9:34 474/609   M45-49:68/82     50.37     59:14.05  
 694.Todd Cohen           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M         59:31.33  9:34 475/609   M40-44:93/115    48.09     58:44.31  
 695.Harrison Isaac       Briarcliff Mano,NY 13 M         59:31.71  9:34 476/609   M10-14:11/19     50.72     58:27.61  
 696.Tamra Coleman        Hohokus,NJ         43 F         59:31.91  9:34 220/427   F40-44:49/90     53.76     58:34.33  
 697.Michael Kida         Clifton,NJ         37 M         59:34.27  9:35 477/609   M35-39:63/76     46.65     58:52.75  
 698.David Isaac          Briarcliff Mano,NY 48 M         59:34.53  9:35 478/609   M45-49:69/82     50.71     58:30.29  
 699.Jim Henry            River Vale,NJ      53 M U       59:38.73  9:35 479/609   M50-54:73/89     52.74     58:49.59  
 700.Bozena Martins       Clifton,           37 F         59:41.26  9:36 221/427   F35-39:51/89     51.70     58:30.47  
 701.Connor Witschonke    Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   R     59:41.40  9:36 480/609   M10-14:12/19     51.86     59:24.37  
 702.Elizabeth Cavanagh   New Providence,NJ  34 F         59:42.36  9:36 222/427   F30-34:25/50     51.14     58:55.28  
 703.Kareem Eltaki        Franklin Lakes,    33 M         59:44.35  9:36 481/609   M30-34:40/55     45.47     58:50.79  
 704.Joanne Minichetti    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 54 F         59:46.61  9:37 223/427   F50-54:13/34     60.47     59:28.80  
 705.Richard Hornby       Hoboken,NJ         32 M         59:49.06  9:37 482/609   M30-34:41/55     45.24     59:11.53  
 706.Isabelle Stern       Ridgewood,NJ       13 F   R     59:50.08  9:37 224/427   F10-14:3/6       54.75     58:54.91  
 707.Alison Commer        Mahwah,NJ          50 F         59:50.82  9:37 225/427   F50-54:14/34     57.42     58:56.77  
 708.Kara Leary           Mahwah,NJ          19 F         59:50.86  9:37 226/427   F15-19:9/15      50.89     58:56.89  
 709.Stacy Levine         Ridgewood,NJ       52 F   R     59:52.83  9:38 227/427   F50-54:15/34     58.84     59:31.21  
 710.Thomas Labocki       Garfield,NJ        31 M         59:53.42  9:38 483/609   M30-34:42/55     45.05     59:41.30  
 711.Moira Correll        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     59:53.90  9:38 228/427   F40-44:50/90     52.33     59:15.16  
 712.Brittin Clark        Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R     59:54.11  9:38 229/427   F40-44:51/90     52.66     58:56.23  
 713.Jed Downey           Hawthorne,NJ       33 M         59:56.31  9:38 484/609   M30-34:43/55     45.32     59:33.14  
 714.Mark Riedel          Ridgewood,         43 M   R     59:56.62  9:38 485/609   M40-44:94/115    48.48     59:05.73  
 715.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    44 M       1:00:00.55  9:39 486/609   M40-44:95/115    48.80     59:12.37  
 716.Lucy Bates           Hasbrouck Heigh,   45 F       1:00:01.74  9:39 230/427   F45-49:34/54     54.23     59:22.89  
 717.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        36 F       1:00:01.95  9:39 231/427   F35-39:52/89     51.20     59:13.78  
 718.Donna Mohan          Upper Saddle Ri,   42 F       1:00:02.95  9:39 232/427   F40-44:52/90     52.89     58:52.18  
 719.Margaret O'brien     Hawthorne,         47 F       1:00:02.95  9:39 233/427   F45-49:35/54     55.28     58:59.16  
 720.Bonnie Demilia       Upper Saddle Ri,   41 F       1:00:04.25  9:40 234/427   F40-44:53/90     52.51     58:53.31  
 721.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         59 M       1:00:07.72  9:40 487/609   M55-59:36/46     55.04     59:27.97  
 722.Pamela Deitz         Towaco,NJ          45 F       1:00:09.31  9:40 235/427   F45-49:36/54     54.11     59:47.82  
 723.Steven Deitz         Towaco,NJ          46 M       1:00:09.78  9:40 488/609   M45-49:70/82     49.44     59:48.43  
 724.Ann Smith            Wyckoff,           51 F       1:00:11.09  9:41 236/427   F50-54:16/34     57.81     59:30.75  
 725.Rogelio Maclang      New Milford,       50 M       1:00:12.17  9:41 489/609   M50-54:74/89     50.99   1:00:02.92  
 726.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        78 M U     1:00:19.04  9:42 490/609   M75-79:1/2       69.29     59:56.71  
 727.Donald Williams      Westfield,NJ       67 M       1:00:21.14  9:42 491/609   M65-69:9/15      58.93     59:27.06  
 728.Jennifer Glick       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 45 F       1:00:21.89  9:42 237/427   F45-49:37/54     53.92     59:12.69  
 729.Christina Knapp      Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   R   1:00:22.44  9:42 238/427   F35-39:53/89     50.73   1:00:00.48  
 730.Susan Wardrop        Rockaway,NJ        49 F       1:00:25.34  9:43 239/427   F45-49:38/54     56.18     59:32.90  
 731.Mary Dutton          Garnerville,NY     49 F       1:00:29.65  9:44 240/427   F45-49:39/54     56.11     59:36.06  
 732.Tina Paraskevas Feli Ridgewood,         52 F   R   1:00:32.60  9:44 241/427   F50-54:17/34     58.19   1:00:19.42  
 733.Peter Drees          Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R   1:00:36.94  9:45 492/609   M40-44:96/115    48.31     59:38.71  
 734.Deidre Charles       Silver Spring,MD   35 F       1:00:37.78  9:45 242/427   F35-39:54/89     50.52     59:29.23  
 735.Alan Mulkay          Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   R   1:00:38.51  9:45 493/609   M40-44:97/115    47.92     59:54.09  
 736.Kristina Dolan       Bridgewater,NJ     41 F       1:00:39.69  9:45 243/427   F40-44:54/90     52.00     59:40.52  
 737.Jose Diaz            Maywood,           49 M       1:00:42.32  9:46 494/609   M45-49:71/82     50.17     59:38.90  
 738.Nicole Seyffer       Wyckoff,NJ         33 F       1:00:42.39  9:46 244/427   F30-34:26/50     50.19   1:00:03.64  
 739.Robert Sokota        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   R   1:00:43.73  9:46 495/609   M45-49:72/82     49.36   1:00:17.02  
 740.Steve Cochran        Bergenfield,NJ     54 M       1:00:46.96  9:46 496/609   M50-54:75/89     52.19   1:00:35.58  
 741.Emily Stern          Ridgewood,NJ       13 F   R   1:00:49.15  9:47 245/427   F10-14:4/6       53.86     59:54.65  
 742.Tom Santelli         Waldwick,NJ        50 M       1:00:54.45  9:48 497/609   M50-54:76/89     50.40   1:00:42.77  
 743.Vanessa Marciello    Stewartsville,NJ   43 F       1:01:00.49  9:49 246/427   F40-44:55/90     52.46   1:00:24.10  
 744.Meredith Marr        Teaneck,NJ         34 F       1:01:04.05  9:49 247/427   F30-34:27/50     50.00   1:00:54.01  
 745.Adele Mackin         Lyndhurst,NJ       46 F       1:01:06.93  9:50 248/427   F45-49:40/54     53.76   1:00:18.32  
 746.Jonathan Toback      Wayne,NJ           34 M U     1:01:08.45  9:50 498/609   M30-34:44/55     44.63   1:00:55.87  
 747.Jaclyn Pierce        Ridgewood,NJ       19 F   R   1:01:10.64  9:50 249/427   F15-19:10/15     49.78   1:00:29.54  
 748.Olivier Herrera      Ridgewood,         36 M   R   1:01:12.57  9:51 499/609   M35-39:64/76     45.09   1:00:34.96  
 749.Donna Famularo       Glen Rock,         41 F       1:01:19.17  9:52 250/427   F40-44:56/90     51.44   1:00:42.83  
 750.Adolfo Perez         Waldwick,          56 M U     1:01:21.46  9:52 500/609   M55-59:37/46     52.57   1:01:06.48  
 751.Jennifer Lazzaro     Hackensack,NJ      30 F U     1:01:21.68  9:52 251/427   F30-34:28/50     49.45   1:00:28.49  
 752.Jonathan Nordquist   Paramus,           54 M       1:01:26.84  9:53 501/609   M50-54:77/89     51.62   1:00:22.59  
 753.John Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       58 M       1:01:30.58  9:53 502/609   M55-59:38/46     53.34   1:00:48.50  
 754.Erin Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       22 F       1:01:30.66  9:53 252/427   F20-24:14/22     49.32   1:00:49.36  
 755.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F U     1:01:32.63  9:54 253/427   F50-54:18/34     57.25   1:01:16.78  
 756.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      56 F       1:01:33.57  9:54 254/427   F55-59:6/18      60.29   1:00:32.43  
 757.Kerri Kearney        Midland Park,NJ    36 F       1:01:40.41  9:55 255/427   F35-39:55/89     49.83   1:00:59.63  
 758.Aimee Galinski       Hillsdale,NJ       18 F       1:01:45.43  9:56 256/427   F15-19:11/15     49.66   1:01:14.95  
 759.Elizabeth Weidhorn   Ramsey,            34 F       1:01:48.12  9:56 257/427   F30-34:29/50     49.41   1:00:53.81  
 760.Richard Deleo        Emerson,NJ         39 M       1:01:49.51  9:56 503/609   M35-39:65/76     45.62   1:00:49.74  
 761.Joan Ayala           Lodi,              24 F       1:01:50.86  9:57 258/427   F20-24:15/22     49.05   1:01:15.77  
 762.Mary Bartha          Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 F       1:01:55.16  9:57 259/427   F55-59:7/18      62.43   1:01:39.63  
 763.Blanca Alvarez       East Newark,NJ     58 F U     1:01:57.28  9:58 260/427   F55-59:8/18      61.54   1:01:28.97  
 764.Min Hee Kwak         Astoria,NY         34 F       1:02:01.11  9:58 261/427   F30-34:30/50     49.24   1:01:17.39  
 765.Melissa Jacobson     Hillsdale,NJ       37 F U     1:02:04.15  9:59 262/427   F35-39:56/89     49.72   1:01:46.10  
 766.David Feldman        Hillsdale,NJ       39 M       1:02:04.20  9:59 504/609   M35-39:66/76     45.44   1:01:46.27  
 767.John Soriano         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   R   1:02:05.31  9:59 505/609   M45-49:73/82     49.05   1:01:10.95  
 768.Yoshie Abe           Wayne,NJ           45 F U     1:02:06.65  9:59 263/427   F45-49:41/54     52.41   1:01:23.55  
 769.Rachel Quinn         Oradell,NJ         42 F       1:02:07.46  9:59 264/427   F40-44:57/90     51.12   1:01:25.63  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 770.Karen Savitch        Florida,NY         42 F       1:02:10.12 10:00 265/427   F40-44:58/90     51.09   1:01:34.70  
 771.Gary Dadaian         Cresskill,NJ       60 M       1:02:11.33 10:00 506/609   M60-64:28/34     53.68   1:01:44.97  
 772.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F U     1:02:15.52 10:01 266/427   F60-64:4/10      62.97   1:01:56.39  
 773.Jeff Merkle          Rutherford,NJ      49 M       1:02:16.53 10:01 507/609   M45-49:74/82     48.90   1:01:19.09  
 774.Heather Vimba        Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   R   1:02:21.98 10:02 267/427   F45-49:42/54     53.22   1:01:58.07  
 775.Emilia Quezada       Bergenfield,NJ     25 F       1:02:22.52 10:02 268/427   F25-29:20/28     48.63   1:01:30.34  
 776.Taya Glotzer         Tenafly,NJ         50 F       1:02:23.90 10:02 269/427   F50-54:19/34     55.07   1:01:23.22  
 777.Marybeth Digiacomo   Nutley,NJ          51 F       1:02:25.30 10:02 270/427   F50-54:20/34     55.74   1:02:16.44  
 778.Gwendolyn Bins       Washington Town,   26 F       1:02:27.52 10:03 271/427   F25-29:21/28     48.57   1:02:14.42  
 779.Christopher Kamnik   Ramsey,NJ          33 M       1:02:29.69 10:03 508/609   M30-34:45/55     43.47   1:01:24.50  
 780.Vincent Loncto       Ridgewood,         65 M   R   1:02:33.12 10:03 509/609   M65-69:10/15     55.81   1:01:42.63  
 781.Kim Arapkiles        Andover,NJ         36 F       1:02:34.46 10:04 272/427   F35-39:57/89     49.12   1:02:33.22  
 782.Dominick Sabatino    Garfield,NJ        44 M       1:02:36.21 10:04 510/609   M40-44:98/115    46.78   1:02:11.18  
 783.Chirstopher Cordaro  Pittstown,NJ       48 M       1:02:36.79 10:04 511/609   M45-49:75/82     48.25   1:02:03.12  
 784.Bryan Murphy         Bergenfield,       31 M U     1:02:40.88 10:05 512/609   M30-34:46/55     43.04   1:01:47.84  
 785.Brian Gatens         Ridgewood,         40 M   R   1:02:42.24 10:05 513/609   M40-44:99/115    45.31   1:02:04.97  
 786.Jimmy Gatens         Ridgewood,         11 M   R   1:02:42.49 10:05 514/609   M10-14:13/19     50.77   1:02:09.24  
 787.Mia Fernandez        Jersey City,NJ     41 F       1:02:44.99 10:05 273/427   F40-44:59/90     50.27   1:01:33.36  
 788.Rob Housley          River Vale,NJ      42 M       1:02:46.52 10:06 515/609   M40-44:100/115   45.94   1:01:50.11  
 789.Sean Ryan            East Rutherford,NJ 35 M       1:02:47.45 10:06 516/609   M35-39:67/76     43.69   1:01:37.23  
 790.Evelyn Gonzalez      Jersey City,NJ     54 F       1:02:50.29 10:06 274/427   F50-54:21/34     57.52   1:01:38.36  
 791.Myra Karasik         Kansas City,MO     48 F       1:02:52.05 10:07 275/427   F45-49:43/54     53.38   1:01:45.69  
 792.Cindy Smith          Ridgewood,         42 F   R   1:02:53.57 10:07 276/427   F40-44:60/90     50.50   1:01:56.91  
 793.Brandon Gaynor       Hillsdale,         37 M       1:02:57.51 10:07 517/609   M35-39:68/76     44.14   1:01:48.16  
 794.Joe Sipos            Glen Rock,         42 M       1:02:58.28 10:08 518/609   M40-44:101/115   45.80   1:02:21.53  
 795.Barbara Devos        Randolph,          38 F       1:03:01.19 10:08 277/427   F35-39:58/89     49.19   1:01:50.53  
 796.Hugh O'neill         Maywood,           40 M       1:03:02.06 10:08 519/609   M40-44:102/115   45.07   1:01:44.72  
 797.Kathalyn Gurney      Mahwah,            51 F       1:03:03.66 10:08 278/427   F50-54:22/34     55.17   1:02:12.29  
 798.Jean Sorabella       Morristown,NJ      40 F       1:03:04.38 10:09 279/427   F40-44:61/90     49.69   1:02:12.54  
 799.Daniel Sollitti      Wood-ridge,        42 M       1:03:05.83 10:09 520/609   M40-44:103/115   45.71   1:02:28.80  
 800.Sheila Berni         Oakland,           36 F       1:03:06.60 10:09 280/427   F35-39:59/89     48.70   1:01:57.37  
 801.Wendy Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         55 F       1:03:09.28 10:09 281/427   F55-59:9/18      57.99   1:02:55.88  
 802.Leena Bansal         Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R   1:03:12.24 10:10 282/427   F40-44:62/90     49.59   1:02:21.98  
 803.Rick Spenst          Fort Lee,NJ        50 M       1:03:15.28 10:10 521/609   M50-54:78/89     48.53   1:02:14.12  
 804.Joanne Roberts       Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F       1:03:18.21 10:11 283/427   F35-39:60/89     48.75   1:02:11.76  
 805.Denise Perez         Lyndhurst,         33 F U     1:03:21.04 10:11 284/427   F30-34:31/50     48.09   1:02:51.56  
 806.Hap Moran            Teaneck,NJ         66 M       1:03:22.17 10:11 522/609   M65-69:11/15     55.61   1:02:42.96  
 807.Deirdre Azzopardi    Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   R   1:03:23.96 10:12 285/427   F40-44:63/90     50.48   1:02:15.11  
 808.Mark Leininger       Ridgewood,NJ       60 M   R   1:03:25.01 10:12 523/609   M60-64:29/34     52.64   1:02:28.29  
 809.Andrea Leonarz       Ridgewood,NJ       38 F U R   1:03:25.27 10:12 286/427   F35-39:61/89     48.88   1:02:59.89  
 810.Jill Romano          Ramsey,NJ          45 F       1:03:25.30 10:12 287/427   F45-49:44/54     51.33   1:02:19.06  
 811.Debbie Grasser       Ramsey,            52 F       1:03:27.43 10:12 288/427   F50-54:23/34     55.52   1:02:39.08  
 812.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U     1:03:28.18 10:12 289/427   F65-69:1/5       68.52   1:03:17.67  
 813.Rebecca Wiechman     Wayne,NJ           30 F U     1:03:28.97 10:12 290/427   F30-34:32/50     47.80   1:02:44.23  
 814.Emily Grant          East Brunswick,NJ  31 F       1:03:29.63 10:13 291/427   F30-34:33/50     47.83   1:02:33.51  
 815.Brian Fitzpatrick    Ossining,NY        71 M       1:03:33.21 10:13 524/609   M70-74:8/10      58.44   1:03:13.18  
 816.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,           61 F U     1:03:39.36 10:14 292/427   F60-64:5/10      62.46   1:02:42.59  
 817.Scott Nilssen        Mahwah,NJ          52 M       1:03:41.20 10:14 525/609   M50-54:79/89     48.99   1:03:37.69  
 818.Marina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F       1:03:41.77 10:15 293/427   F50-54:24/34     54.62   1:03:06.59  
 819.Piotr Janicki        Jersey City,NJ     32 M       1:03:43.51 10:15 526/609   M30-34:47/55     42.47   1:02:52.97  
 820.Heather Treyer       Ridgewood,         37 F   R   1:03:49.87 10:16 294/427   F35-39:62/89     48.35   1:02:35.21  
 821.Janine Thomson       White Plains,NY    44 F       1:03:51.06 10:16 295/427   F40-44:64/90     50.53   1:03:07.76  
 822.Shameely Azanedo     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 29 F       1:03:52.34 10:16 296/427   F25-29:22/28     47.49   1:02:52.59  
 823.Dan Laskey           Rutherford,NJ      46 M       1:03:53.33 10:16 527/609   M45-49:76/82     46.55   1:02:55.57  
 824.Allison Witschonke   Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   R   1:03:54.31 10:17 297/427   F40-44:65/90     49.36   1:03:36.97  
 825.Irina Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   R   1:03:54.64 10:17 298/427   F30-34:34/50     47.78   1:03:02.64  
 826.Steve Fortunato      Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   R   1:03:55.27 10:17 528/609   M40-44:104/115   44.78   1:03:34.97  
 827.Sean Fortunato       Ridgewood,NJ       7  M   R   1:03:55.34 10:17 529/609   M 1- 9:1/1       57.94   1:03:35.04  
 828.Kenya Kuriki         Paramus,NJ         13 M       1:03:56.26 10:17 530/609   M10-14:14/19     47.22   1:03:22.41  
 829.William Barone       Nyc,               49 M       1:03:57.93 10:17 531/609   M45-49:77/82     47.61   1:03:14.80  
 830.Shirley Pon          Yonkers,NY         39 F       1:04:06.23 10:18 299/427   F35-39:63/89     48.61   1:03:28.51  
 831.John Frank           Oakland,           38 M       1:04:08.06 10:19 532/609   M35-39:69/76     43.65   1:03:48.37  
 832.Beth Campbell        Ridgewood,         44 F   R   1:04:11.50 10:19 300/427   F40-44:66/90     50.26   1:04:11.50  
 833.Michael Cairoli      Hawthorne,NJ       38 M       1:04:17.31 10:20 533/609   M35-39:70/76     43.54   1:03:43.72  
 834.Jens Kulstad         Ridgewood,         35 M   R   1:04:26.69 10:22 534/609   M35-39:71/76     42.57   1:03:06.51  
 835.Jennifer Bergmann    New Milford,NJ     36 F       1:04:28.13 10:22 301/427   F35-39:64/89     47.67   1:03:36.90  
 836.Christian Jerkovich  Ridgewood,         11 M   R   1:04:31.10 10:22 535/609   M10-14:15/19     49.35   1:03:29.61  
 837.Paul Ainsworth       Ridgewood,         46 M   R   1:04:32.62 10:23 536/609   M45-49:78/82     46.08   1:03:21.80  
 838.Alex Ainsworth       Ridgewood,         17 M   R   1:04:32.68 10:23 537/609   M15-19:14/16     43.56   1:03:21.61  
 839.Charles Tumminello   Saddle Brook,      66 M       1:04:38.72 10:24 538/609   M65-69:12/15     54.51   1:03:58.75  
 840.Don Schuchman        Glen Rock,NJ       36 M       1:04:41.37 10:24 539/609   M35-39:72/76     42.66   1:04:18.47  
 841.Zahavy Rottenstrich  Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M       1:04:44.23 10:25 540/609   M50-54:80/89     47.42   1:03:54.86  
 842.Gail Friedberg       Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F       1:04:44.42 10:25 302/427   F45-49:45/54     51.83   1:03:54.79  
 843.Melissa Gutch        Ridgefield Park,NJ 40 F       1:04:51.40 10:26 303/427   F40-44:67/90     48.33   1:04:02.69  
 844.Jeanmarie Mulholland Ridgewood,         47 F   R   1:04:52.96 10:26 304/427   F45-49:46/54     51.16   1:04:20.68  
 845.Jerry Cleary         Nutley,NJ          54 M       1:04:58.97 10:27 541/609   M50-54:81/89     48.81   1:03:52.27  
 846.Sean Mangan          Astoria,NY         33 M       1:05:00.37 10:27 542/609   M30-34:48/55     41.79   1:04:16.70  
 847.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M U     1:05:03.24 10:28 543/609   M60-64:30/34     53.18   1:04:51.77  
 848.Xiaolan Wei          New City,NY        31 F       1:05:04.65 10:28 305/427   F30-34:35/50     46.66   1:04:46.83  
 849.James Banks          Hackensack,        40 M       1:05:05.23 10:28 544/609   M40-44:105/115   43.65   1:04:53.05  
 850.Melissa Schott       Midland Park,      34 F       1:05:07.56 10:28 306/427   F30-34:36/50     46.89   1:03:54.64  
 851.Toba Dadd            Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   R   1:05:13.31 10:29 307/427   F30-34:37/50     46.82   1:04:34.40  
 852.Tina Rana            Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   R   1:05:16.30 10:30 308/427   F35-39:65/89     47.28   1:04:37.14  
 853.Josh Lipowsky        Teaneck,NJ         29 M       1:05:17.42 10:30 545/609   M25-29:26/28     41.16   1:04:18.82  
 854.Maggie Wilson        Haworth,NJ         18 F       1:05:19.23 10:30 309/427   F15-19:12/15     46.95   1:04:38.80  
 855.Jack Kirnan          Spring Lake,NJ     56 M       1:05:19.89 10:30 546/609   M55-59:39/46     49.38   1:04:35.91  
 856.Olga Osorio          Nutley,NJ          47 F       1:05:21.31 10:31 310/427   F45-49:47/54     50.79   1:05:12.01  
 857.Sarah Sandler        Ridgewood,NJ       14 F   R   1:05:25.06 10:31 311/427   F10-14:5/6       49.26   1:04:29.90  
 858.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F U     1:05:26.36 10:31 312/427   F55-59:10/18     55.96   1:05:15.46  
 859.Paul Gilman          Suffern,NY         59 M       1:05:27.01 10:31 547/609   M55-59:40/46     50.57   1:04:45.90  
 860.Danielle Capozzoii   Fair Lawn,         31 F       1:05:29.59 10:32 313/427   F30-34:38/50     46.37   1:05:04.40  
 861.Christine Hsu        Philadelphia,PA    23 F       1:05:30.51 10:32 314/427   F20-24:16/22     46.31   1:04:20.32  
 862.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,           71 F U     1:05:44.09 10:34 315/427   F70-74:2/4       70.57   1:05:29.55  
 863.Kelly Knapp          Butler,NJ          41 F       1:05:50.16 10:35 316/427   F40-44:68/90     47.91   1:05:15.27  
 864.Harleen Chatterjee   Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 F       1:06:00.94 10:37 317/427   F50-54:25/34     52.70   1:05:27.43  
 865.Sarah Traylor        Montclair,         35 F       1:06:05.46 10:38 318/427   F35-39:66/89     46.34   1:05:03.86  
 866.John Vanolden        Fairlawn,NJ        54 M       1:06:11.96 10:39 548/609   M50-54:82/89     47.92   1:05:22.85  
 867.Jeffrey Sze          Mahwah,NJ          23 M       1:06:14.58 10:39 549/609   M20-24:13/14     40.53   1:05:33.28  
 868.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     42 F U     1:06:21.80 10:40 319/427   F40-44:69/90     47.86   1:05:48.50  
 869.Glen Sherman         Ridgewood,NJ       52 M   R   1:06:23.76 10:41 550/609   M50-54:83/89     46.99   1:05:11.03  
 870.Joseph Donofriio     Midland Park,NJ    14 M       1:06:26.93 10:41 551/609   M10-14:16/19     44.45   1:05:10.54  
 871.John Schaffer        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 65 M       1:06:29.10 10:41 552/609   M65-69:13/15     52.51   1:05:43.96  
 872.Terri Corriston      Ramsey,NJ          42 F       1:06:32.84 10:42 320/427   F40-44:70/90     47.73   1:05:19.51  
 873.Adrienne Donofrio    Midland Park,NJ    49 F       1:06:40.90 10:43 321/427   F45-49:48/54     50.90   1:05:25.20  
 874.Jennifer Bucco       Dumont,            36 F       1:06:42.65 10:44 322/427   F35-39:67/89     46.07   1:05:32.33  
 875.Andrea Freund        Ridgefield Park,NJ 43 F       1:06:43.17 10:44 323/427   F40-44:71/90     47.97   1:05:29.31  
 876.Agnes Rymer          Hoboken,NJ         54 F       1:06:50.25 10:45 324/427   F50-54:26/34     54.08   1:05:54.55  
 877.Danielle Menniti     Pompton Lakes,NJ   36 F       1:06:54.25 10:46 325/427   F35-39:68/89     45.94   1:06:12.56  
 878.Scott Burton         Ridgewood,         42 M   R   1:06:54.50 10:46 553/609   M40-44:106/115   43.11   1:06:38.27  
 879.Josie Rosen          Monroe,NY          42 F       1:06:54.92 10:46 326/427   F40-44:72/90     47.46   1:05:56.61  
 880.Craig Smith          West Milford,NJ    42 M U     1:06:55.93 10:46 554/609   M40-44:107/115   43.09   1:05:54.97  
 881.Lia Isaac            Glen Rock,         47 F       1:06:56.81 10:46 327/427   F45-49:49/54     49.58   1:05:54.40  
 882.Nuran Bekiroska      Mahwah,NJ          38 F       1:06:57.51 10:46 328/427   F35-39:69/89     46.30   1:06:45.88  
 883.Colleen Manley       Glen Rock,NJ       42 F       1:06:58.53 10:46 329/427   F40-44:73/90     47.42   1:06:00.40  
 884.Desiree Dirossi      Westwood,NJ        41 F       1:07:00.77 10:47 330/427   F40-44:74/90     47.07   1:05:56.58  
 885.Viola Stewart        Westwood,NJ        38 F       1:07:01.12 10:47 331/427   F35-39:70/89     46.26   1:05:57.47  
 886.Trish Tenhoeve       West Milford,NJ    36 F       1:07:03.95 10:47 332/427   F35-39:71/89     45.83   1:05:59.86  
 887.Nancy Johansen       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   R   1:07:13.83 10:49 333/427   F40-44:75/90     47.99   1:06:03.84  
 888.Anthony Scarpa       Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 39 M       1:07:14.15 10:49 555/609   M35-39:73/76     41.95   1:06:14.75  
 889.Lyz Best             Hewitt,NJ          41 F       1:07:16.43 10:49 334/427   F40-44:76/90     46.89   1:06:07.09  
 890.Naijor Chacin        Belleville,NJ      33 F       1:07:18.31 10:49 335/427   F30-34:39/50     45.27   1:06:47.62  
 891.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 52 M U     1:07:21.85 10:50 556/609   M50-54:84/89     46.32   1:06:16.45  
 892.Ryan Finucane        Ridgewood,         32 M   R   1:07:29.31 10:51 557/609   M30-34:49/55     40.10   1:06:24.79  
 893.Tim Horan            Ridgewood,NJ       55 M   R   1:07:35.28 10:52 558/609   M55-59:41/46     47.32   1:06:57.60  
 894.Susan Golloub        Towaco,NE          50 F       1:07:35.60 10:52 336/427   F50-54:27/34     50.84   1:07:12.24  
 895.Alec Stewart         Upper Saddle Ri,   13 M       1:07:42.17 10:53 559/609   M10-14:17/19     44.59   1:07:18.55  
 896.Bridget Donahue      Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   R   1:07:47.21 10:54 337/427   F40-44:77/90     47.21   1:07:13.42  
 897.Laura Polucha        Downingtown,PA     24 F       1:07:48.92 10:54 338/427   F20-24:17/22     44.73   1:06:50.83  
 898.John Gazzini         Ridgewood,         43 M   R   1:07:57.43 10:56 560/609   M40-44:108/115   42.76   1:07:36.67  
 899.Timothy Holt         Ridgewood,         12 M   R   1:08:01.20 10:56 561/609   M10-14:18/19     45.51   1:06:59.63  
 900.Tim Holt             Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   R   1:08:02.97 10:57 562/609   M40-44:109/115   42.07   1:07:00.83  
 901.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M U     1:08:04.19 10:57 563/609   M80-98:1/3       67.72   1:07:58.99  
 902.Paul Pizzano         North Haledon,NJ   32 M       1:08:04.32 10:57 564/609   M30-34:50/55     39.76   1:06:51.23  
 903.Sara Leininger       Arlington,VA       27 F       1:08:05.42 10:57 339/427   F25-29:23/28     44.55   1:07:09.64  
 904.Anne O'toole         Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F       1:08:07.18 10:57 340/427   F30-34:40/50     44.83   1:06:51.18  
 905.Rachel Isaac         Briarcliff Mano,NY 18 F       1:08:14.40 10:58 341/427   F15-19:13/15     44.94   1:07:11.93  
 906.Todd Stewart         Upper Saddle Ri,   43 M       1:08:16.33 10:59 565/609   M40-44:110/115   42.56   1:07:54.23  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 907.Joseph Wojtecki      Hawthorne,         43 M       1:08:21.49 11:00 566/609   M40-44:111/115   42.51   1:07:58.79  
 908.Hanna Vedder         Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   R   1:08:25.39 11:00 567/609   M15-19:15/16     41.09   1:07:44.22  
 909.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      61 M       1:08:32.92 11:01 568/609   M60-64:31/34     49.14   1:07:48.50  
 910.Richard Swanson      Ridgewood,         55 M   R   1:08:34.75 11:02 569/609   M55-59:42/46     46.64   1:07:39.64  
 911.Vinny Sasso          Bronx,             37 M       1:08:36.05 11:02 570/609   M35-39:74/76     40.51   1:07:31.80  
 912.Jenn Mitchell        Hillsdale,NJ       34 F       1:08:40.54 11:03 342/427   F30-34:41/50     44.46   1:07:40.27  
 913.Timothy Monahan      Hawthorne,NJ       32 M       1:08:47.53 11:04 571/609   M30-34:51/55     39.34   1:08:24.15  
 914.Natalie Wassner      Teaneck,NJ         53 F       1:08:49.19 11:04 343/427   F50-54:28/34     51.85   1:08:11.70  
 915.Lisa Holt            Ridgewood,         39 F   R   1:08:55.59 11:05 344/427   F35-39:72/89     45.21   1:07:53.37  
 916.Lauren Janicki       Jersey City,NJ     35 F       1:09:09.46 11:07 345/427   F35-39:73/89     44.29   1:08:18.93  
 917.Paul Moat            Towaco,NJ          46 M       1:09:10.63 11:07 572/609   M45-49:79/82     42.99   1:09:10.63  
 918.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          62 M U     1:09:16.97 11:08 573/609   M60-64:32/34     49.05   1:09:07.69  
 919.Jun Matsuyoshi       Bloomfield,NJ      64 F       1:09:20.09 11:09 346/427   F60-64:6/10      59.92   1:08:33.04  
 920.Marisa Silverstein   North Haledon,NJ   34 F U     1:09:23.86 11:10 347/427   F30-34:42/50     44.00   1:08:10.73  
 921.Rosemary Lamatao     New Milford,       42 F       1:09:28.12 11:10 348/427   F40-44:78/90     45.72   1:09:18.61  
 922.Cathy Danahy         River Edge,NJ      37 F       1:09:35.62 11:11 349/427   F35-39:74/89     44.34   1:08:27.93  
 923.Monica Clark         Washingtonville,NY 40 F       1:09:39.61 11:12 350/427   F40-44:79/90     45.00   1:08:39.05  
 924.Ramella Chamakz      Demarest,          43 F       1:09:39.93 11:12 351/427   F40-44:80/90     45.94   1:08:41.00  
 925.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          65 F       1:09:40.17 11:12 352/427   F65-69:2/5       60.53   1:08:40.20  
 926.Deirdre Spollen-lara Dumont,NJ          39 F       1:09:43.81 11:13 353/427   F35-39:75/89     44.69   1:08:36.49  
 927.Terri Bright         Glen Rock,NJ       48 F       1:09:51.17 11:14 354/427   F45-49:50/54     48.04   1:08:56.96  
 928.Katie Mozer          Kinnelon,NJ        26 F       1:09:52.33 11:14 355/427   F25-29:24/28     43.41   1:09:01.57  
 929.Glenn Salka          Fair Lawn,NJ       58 M       1:09:53.89 11:14 574/609   M55-59:43/46     46.94   1:09:11.84  
 930.Melissa Licata       Glen Rock,         24 F       1:09:57.98 11:15 356/427   F20-24:18/22     43.36   1:09:03.07  
 931.John Prieto          Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   R   1:09:58.85 11:15 575/609   M50-54:85/89     43.87   1:09:42.37  
 932.Victoria Urcia       Lodi,NJ            57 F       1:10:04.55 11:16 357/427   F55-59:11/18     53.67   1:09:29.77  
 933.Laurie Maimone       Allendale,         42 F       1:10:05.93 11:16 358/427   F40-44:81/90     45.31   1:09:47.40  
 934.Vonda Givens         Denville,NJ        40 F       1:10:09.91 11:17 359/427   F40-44:82/90     44.67   1:09:02.47  
 935.Espedito Luciano     Parkridge,NJ       63 M       1:10:10.95 11:17 576/609   M60-64:33/34     48.85   1:09:24.64  
 936.Zee Glavan           Hackensack,        53 M       1:10:11.84 11:17 577/609   M50-54:86/89     44.81   1:08:53.67  
 937.Stephanie Passaro    Wayne,NJ           39 F       1:10:11.88 11:17 360/427   F35-39:76/89     44.39   1:09:43.29  
 938.Anthony Slaughter    Englewood,         39 M       1:10:14.28 11:18 578/609   M35-39:75/76     40.15   1:09:36.11  
 939.Chris Sullivan       Ridgewood,         54 M   R   1:10:41.10 11:22 579/609   M50-54:87/89     44.88   1:10:37.27  
 940.Takamasa Kuriki      Paramus,NJ         18 M       1:10:41.32 11:22 580/609   M15-19:16/16     39.28   1:10:07.12  
 941.Laura Haddad         River Edge,NJ      34 F       1:10:44.03 11:22 361/427   F30-34:43/50     43.17   1:09:35.93  
 942.Deborah Feldman      Westwood,NJ        35 F       1:10:46.18 11:23 362/427   F35-39:77/89     43.28   1:09:37.76  
 943.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  63 F U     1:10:48.88 11:23 363/427   F60-64:7/10      57.80   1:10:25.77  
 944.Michelle Schneider   Jersey City,NJ     31 F       1:10:58.41 11:25 364/427   F30-34:44/50     42.79   1:10:15.63  
 945.Kim Gethard          Morristown,NJ      32 F       1:10:58.54 11:25 365/427   F30-34:45/50     42.84   1:10:15.68  
 946.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       82 M U     1:11:06.74 11:26 581/609   M80-98:2/3       64.82   1:10:54.17  
 947.Robyn Mech           Washingtonville,   22 F       1:11:29.09 11:30 366/427   F20-24:19/22     42.44   1:10:39.15  
 948.Erik Mech            Washingtonville,   31 M       1:11:29.17 11:30 582/609   M30-34:52/55     37.74   1:10:39.54  
 949.Stephanie Chamberlin Ramsey,NJ          44 F       1:11:37.14 11:31 367/427   F40-44:83/90     45.05   1:10:23.45  
 950.Bengt Schultz        Englewood,NJ       59 M       1:11:38.83 11:31 583/609   M55-59:44/46     46.19   1:10:41.10  
 951.Maria Rini           Oradell,NJ         51 F       1:11:42.28 11:32 368/427   F50-54:29/34     48.52   1:10:36.40  
 952.Laura Sztejnberg     Brooklyn,NY        35 F       1:11:42.47 11:32 369/427   F35-39:78/89     42.71   1:10:31.67  
 953.Peter Kandel         Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   R   1:11:46.11 11:32 584/609   M45-49:80/82     41.77   1:11:22.03  
 954.Jim Frasch           Belleville,NJ      32 M       1:11:47.14 11:33 585/609   M30-34:53/55     37.70   1:10:58.12  
 955.Luis Rada            Newark,NJ          61 M       1:11:49.98 11:33 586/609   M60-64:34/34     46.89   1:11:13.57  
 956.Noelle Petach        Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   R   1:12:18.10 11:38 370/427   F35-39:79/89     42.51   1:11:08.50  
 957.Marty West           Fair Lawn,         27 M       1:12:21.13 11:38 587/609   M25-29:27/28     37.11   1:11:04.47  
 958.Morgan West          Secaucus,          20 F       1:12:21.40 11:38 371/427   F20-24:20/22     41.94   1:11:04.68  
 959.Michelle Spell       Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   R   1:12:25.95 11:39 372/427   F30-34:46/50     42.16   1:11:57.52  
 960.Shane Kukan          Rockaway,NJ        20 M       1:12:26.59 11:39 588/609   M20-24:14/14     37.47   1:11:57.95  
 961.Regan Scicutella     Wayne,NJ           29 F       1:12:26.59 11:39 373/427   F25-29:25/28     41.87   1:11:47.38  
 962.Joseph Laborde       Jersey City,NJ     33 M       1:12:31.57 11:40 589/609   M30-34:54/55     37.45   1:11:25.06  
 963.Clara Licata         Glen Rock,NJ       55 F       1:12:32.85 11:40 374/427   F55-59:12/18     50.48   1:11:37.99  
 964.Kathryn Davis        Piscataway,NJ      38 F U     1:12:38.41 11:41 375/427   F35-39:80/89     42.68   1:11:24.95  
 965.Jocelyn Scott        Piscataway,NJ      39 F U     1:12:38.94 11:41 376/427   F35-39:81/89     42.90   1:11:25.40  
 966.John Weindler        Ridgewood,         58 M   R   1:12:42.53 11:42 590/609   M55-59:45/46     45.12   1:11:59.89  
 967.Denise Spell         Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R   1:12:43.19 11:42 377/427   F40-44:84/90     43.10   1:12:14.58  
 968.Mark Matich          West Nyack,NY      34 M       1:12:44.32 11:42 591/609   M30-34:55/55     37.51   1:11:38.00  
 969.Beverly Mulkay       Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R   1:12:45.19 11:42 378/427   F35-39:82/89     42.61   1:11:59.92  
 970.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U     1:12:53.04 11:43 379/427   F50-54:30/34     48.34   1:12:32.88  
 971.Robyn Frahm          Nutley,NJ          40 F       1:12:56.09 11:44 380/427   F40-44:85/90     42.98   1:12:04.43  
 972.Takeo Kuriki         Paramus,NJ         54 M       1:13:01.32 11:45 592/609   M50-54:88/89     43.44   1:12:27.14  
 973.Pete Kelly           Hawthorne,NJ       51 M U     1:13:03.83 11:45 593/609   M50-54:89/89     42.36   1:12:42.35  
 974.Bernadette Galli     Twp Of Washingt,NJ 43 F       1:13:04.00 11:45 381/427   F40-44:86/90     43.80   1:12:11.71  
 975.Sarah Dixon          Houston,TX         30 F       1:13:04.72 11:45 382/427   F30-34:47/50     41.52   1:12:03.43  
 976.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       62 F U     1:13:05.56 11:45 383/427   F60-64:8/10      55.19   1:12:03.79  
 977.Keri Stewart         Philadelphia,PA    29 F       1:13:29.76 11:49 384/427   F25-29:26/28     41.27   1:12:28.26  
 978.Jessica Kilbride     Pomona,NY          25 F       1:13:31.93 11:49 385/427   F25-29:27/28     41.25   1:12:35.38  
 979.Nvair Beylerian      Paramus,NJ         46 F       1:13:53.50 11:53 386/427   F45-49:51/54     44.47   1:12:43.75  
 980.Robin Pritschau      Clark,NJ           56 F       1:13:57.76 11:54 387/427   F55-59:13/18     50.18   1:13:01.64  
 981.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          59 F U     1:13:57.96 11:54 388/427   F55-59:14/18     52.26   1:13:02.35  
 982.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U     1:14:05.09 11:55 389/427   F65-69:3/5       57.80   1:13:54.31  
 983.Patricia Driscoll    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F       1:14:05.36 11:55 390/427   F50-54:31/34     47.55   1:13:20.22  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 984.Andrew Beckles       Jersey City,       46 M       1:14:47.51 12:02 594/609   M45-49:81/82     39.77   1:13:37.79  
 985.Greg Carbone         Washington Twp,NJ  41 M       1:14:47.91 12:02 595/609   M40-44:112/115   38.27   1:13:33.41  
 986.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       69 F U R   1:14:53.92 12:03 391/427   F65-69:4/5       59.94   1:14:39.60  
 987.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        57 F U     1:15:09.24 12:05 392/427   F55-59:15/18     50.05   1:14:47.21  
 988.Leopoldo Maruri Jr   Palisades Park,NJ  27 M       1:15:10.14 12:05 596/609   M25-29:28/28     35.72   1:14:53.17  
 989.Monica Goel          North Haledon,NJ   39 F       1:15:28.03 12:08 393/427   F35-39:83/89     41.29   1:14:37.22  
 990.Gloria Acemyan       Wood Ridge,NJ      34 F       1:16:04.34 12:14 394/427   F30-34:48/50     40.14   1:15:21.34  
 991.Nick Deyoung         Ridgewood,         13 M   R   1:16:11.40 12:15 597/609   M10-14:19/19     39.63   1:15:26.52  
 992.Christine Gabriele   Suffern,NY         40 F U     1:16:13.20 12:15 395/427   F40-44:87/90     41.12   1:15:13.89  
 993.Edward Fuhr          Midland Park,NJ    41 M       1:16:20.96 12:17 598/609   M40-44:113/115   37.49   1:15:15.05  
 994.Stephanie Siegel     West Milford,NJ    23 F       1:16:25.17 12:17 396/427   F20-24:21/22     39.70   1:15:38.64  
 995.Samantha Mulkay      Ridgewood,NJ       11 F   R   1:16:25.84 12:17 397/427   F10-14:6/6       44.66   1:16:25.84  
 996.Ruth Ann Restivo     Ridgewood,         56 F   R   1:16:37.97 12:19 398/427   F55-59:16/18     48.43   1:15:51.88  
 997.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     57 F U     1:16:39.55 12:20 399/427   F55-59:17/18     49.07   1:16:16.53  
 998.Gloria Vandyk        Hawthorne,         58 F       1:16:44.78 12:21 400/427   F55-59:18/18     49.68   1:15:58.31  
 999.Cynthia Tarantino    Wayne,NJ           47 F       1:16:45.11 12:21 401/427   F45-49:52/54     43.25   1:15:39.73  
1000.Kasumi Kuriki        Paramus,NJ         15 F       1:17:07.01 12:24 402/427   F15-19:14/15     41.21   1:16:31.25  
1001.Hitomi Kuriki        Paramus,NJ         16 F       1:17:07.66 12:24 403/427   F15-19:15/15     40.69   1:16:32.20  
1002.Heath House          Suffern,NY         37 M       1:17:17.04 12:26 599/609   M35-39:76/76     35.96   1:16:28.32  
1003.Martha Alvarez       Bergenfield,NJ     62 F       1:17:34.76 12:29 404/427   F60-64:9/10      52.00   1:17:02.57  
1004.Eduardo Ovalles      Demarest,          72 M       1:17:43.16 12:30 600/609   M70-74:9/10      48.43   1:16:46.29  
1005.Jane Krause          Wayne,             52 F       1:18:06.79 12:34 405/427   F50-54:32/34     45.10   1:17:16.31  
1006.Natalya Hansen       Englewood Cliff,   40 F       1:18:18.34 12:36 406/427   F40-44:88/90     40.03   1:18:18.34  
1007.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F       1:18:31.20 12:38 407/427   F50-54:33/34     45.45   1:17:56.25  
1008.Andrew Caamano       Spring Hill,FL     43 M       1:18:37.32 12:39 601/609   M40-44:114/115   36.96   1:17:21.08  
1009.John Johansen        Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   R   1:19:00.49 12:42 602/609   M40-44:115/115   37.07   1:17:47.95  
1010.Tara Kilbride        Pomona Ny,         22 F       1:19:28.33 12:47 408/427   F20-24:22/22     38.17   1:18:30.79  
1011.Frederick Shuart     Maplewood,NJ       67 M       1:19:49.74 12:50 603/609   M65-69:14/15     44.55   1:18:41.75  
1012.Jennifer Ryan        East Rutherford,NJ 35 F       1:20:23.08 12:56 409/427   F35-39:84/89     38.10   1:19:12.58  
1013.Cynthia Orr          Rockaway,NJ        47 F       1:20:30.76 12:57 410/427   F45-49:53/54     41.23   1:19:37.82  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1014.Annette Japhet       Mahwah,NJ          49 F       1:21:04.12 13:02 411/427   F45-49:54/54     41.87   1:21:04.12  
1015.Laura Anzalone       Rutherford,NJ      44 F       1:21:31.26 13:07 412/427   F40-44:89/90     39.58   1:20:32.47  
1016.Malka Kahn           Teaneck,NJ         38 F       1:22:27.55 13:16 413/427   F35-39:85/89     37.60   1:21:29.02  
1017.Ashley Steinbach     Fort Lee,          27 F       1:24:13.66 13:33 414/427   F25-29:28/28     36.02   1:23:01.39  
1018.Laura Westby         Suffern,NY         64 F       1:24:28.72 13:35 415/427   F60-64:10/10     49.18   1:23:48.50  
1019.Glenn Mendoza        Paramus,           58 M       1:24:29.52 13:35 604/609   M55-59:46/46     38.83   1:23:28.65  
1020.Harry Nishitani      Ridgewood,         68 M   R   1:24:53.09 13:39 605/609   M65-69:15/15     42.30   1:24:02.41  
1021.Ann Singer           Suffern,NY         67 F       1:24:56.90 13:40 416/427   F65-69:5/5       51.20   1:24:13.51  
1022.Melissa Auriemma     Maywood,NJ         35 F       1:26:36.48 13:56 417/427   F35-39:86/89     35.36   1:26:09.28  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1023.Lisa Caamano         Spring Hill,FL     39 F       1:27:14.55 14:02 418/427   F35-39:87/89     35.72   1:25:58.27  
1024.Paula Fields         Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F       1:27:58.23 14:09 419/427   F35-39:88/89     35.43   1:27:05.89  
1025.Heetaik Cho          Glen Rock,NJ       46 M       1:28:09.15 14:11 606/609   M45-49:82/82     33.74   1:27:22.37  
1026.Jomarie Quinn        Ridgewood,         50 F   R   1:28:10.96 14:11 420/427   F50-54:34/34     38.97   1:27:57.10  
1027.Tammy Smithers       Hackensack,NJ      41 F       1:28:17.24 14:12 421/427   F40-44:90/90     35.73   1:27:26.24  
1028.Jessica Reeves       Staten Island,NY   33 F       1:28:30.61 14:14 422/427   F30-34:49/50     34.42   1:27:25.94  
1029.Sasha Torres         Valley Stream,NY   30 F       1:28:30.83 14:14 423/427   F30-34:50/50     34.28   1:27:26.15  
1030.Andrea Graziano      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R   1:29:41.33 14:26 424/427   F35-39:89/89     34.57   1:29:41.33  
1031.Sandra Azanedo       Clifton,NJ         71 F       1:30:41.16 14:35 425/427   F70-74:3/4       51.16   1:29:40.50  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1032.William Weber        Wayne,NJ           82 M U     1:33:36.04 15:03 607/609   M80-98:3/3       49.25   1:33:05.98  
1033.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  71 M       1:37:05.43 15:37 608/609   M70-74:10/10     38.25   1:35:58.37  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1034.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U     1:40:39.00 16:11 426/427   F75-79:1/1       51.21   1:40:39.00  
1035.Norine Mundt         Nyack,NY           74 F       1:44:10.78 16:45 427/427   F70-74:4/4       46.87   1:43:15.25  
1036.David King           East Orange,NJ     75 M       1:44:32.61 16:49 609/609   M75-79:2/2       37.73   1:44:16.10  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Derese Deniboba      Bronx,NY           29 M             53   30:05.31   4:51
   2.Tesfaye Assefa Dube  Bronx,NY           27 M             41   30:28.11   4:54
   3.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M         U 2630   33:05.62   5:20
   4.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         40 M             44   33:13.17   5:21
   5.Yonas Woldesellassie Bronx,NY           25 M             54   33:22.00   5:22
   6.Hicham Alaoui        High Falls,NY      23 M             43   34:24.40   5:32
   7.Victor Zhytovoz      Roselle Park,      29 M           2928   34:34.99   5:34
   8.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M         U  506   34:42.95   5:35
   9.Tom Eickelberg       Leonia,            22 M           3039   35:02.95   5:38
  10.Matt Jackson         Ridgewood,NJ       27 M     R     1117   35:39.53   5:44
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Malika Mejdoub       High Falls,NY      29 F             30   35:11.71   5:40
   2.Tatyana Byelovol     Morristown,NJ      41 F             35   37:29.16   6:02
   3.Muliye Gurmu         Bronx,NY           27 F             56   37:48.18   6:05
   4.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      42 F         U  551   37:56.89   6:06
   5.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         45 F     R   U  127   39:04.43   6:17
   6.Micah Adriani        Tallahassee,FL     33 F            331   41:29.58   6:41
   7.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    29 F         U  369   41:55.55   6:45
   8.Chiara Lombardo      Riveredge,         38 F           1343   42:21.60   6:49
   9.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F         U  596   42:23.08   6:49
  10.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       27 F     R   U 1854   42:48.45   6:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         40 M             44   33:13.17   5:21
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M         U  506   34:42.95   5:35
   3.Reno Stirrat         Dorchester,MA      57 M             45   35:56.63   5:47
   4.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M         U 2060   36:27.33   5:52
   5.Peter Heimgartner    Irvington,NY       42 M           1044   37:28.82   6:02
   6.Brian Morrow         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 40 M           1537   37:32.73   6:03
   7.Cesar Estevez        South Ozone Pk,NY  53 M            803   37:52.75   6:06
   8.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          44 M         U  969   37:53.65   6:06
   9.Jhonny Camacho       Jackson Heights,NY 49 M             57   38:25.68   6:11
  10.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,         50 M     R   U 2442   38:35.52   6:13
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tatyana Byelovol     Morristown,NJ      41 F             35   37:29.16   6:02
   2.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      42 F         U  551   37:56.89   6:06
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         45 F     R   U  127   39:04.43   6:17
   4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F         U  596   42:23.08   6:49
   5.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F         U 1212   42:54.74   6:54
   6.Thelma Emano         North Bergen,      41 F         U 2602   43:28.53   7:00
   7.Betsy Toomey         Cohasset  Ma,      44 F           2440   44:28.48   7:09
   8.Franca Franconi      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F     R      875   45:32.11   7:20
   9.Paula Coleman        Fairlawn,NJ        42 F            622   45:44.72   7:22
  10.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,         46 F     R   U 2322   45:58.75   7:24

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Fortunato       Ridgewood,NJ       7  M  827R      865 1:03:55.34   0:17   57.94%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  F  572      1358   56:51.85   9:09   67.75%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Mernin         Ridgewood,NJ       14 M  261R     1495   49:42.01   8:00   59.43%
   2.Daniel Geraghty      Allendale,NJ       10 M  392       915   52:36.01   8:28   62.47%
   3.Kento Sonoda         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  466R     1962   54:27.50   8:46   55.44%
   4.Tsubasa Sonoda       Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  522R     1960   55:28.93   8:56   54.41%
   5.Samuel Flanzman      Fair Lawn,NJ       14 M  535       861   55:42.24   8:58   53.02%
   6.Christian Wojtecki   Hawthorne,         11 M  563      2529   56:36.30   9:07   56.24%
   7.Joseph Germinario    Ridgewood,NJ       11 M  583R      916   57:01.52   9:11   55.83%
   8.Brooks Yates         Ridgewood,         11 M  597R      185   57:16.04   9:13   55.59%
   9.James Yates          Ridgewood,         11 M  599R      186   57:18.80   9:13   55.55%
  10.Christopher Otterste Ridgewood,NJ       11 M  668R     1621   58:49.90   9:28   54.12%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Becca Stern          Ridgewood,NJ       14 F  463R     1996   54:23.48   8:45   59.24%
   2.Margaret Merck       Ridgewood,NJ       14 F  574R     1491   56:53.54   9:09   56.64%
   3.Isabelle Stern       Ridgewood,NJ       13 F  706R     1998   59:50.08   9:38   54.75%
   4.Emily Stern          Ridgewood,NJ       13 F  741R     1997 1:00:49.15   9:47   53.86%
   5.Sarah Sandler        Ridgewood,NJ       14 F  857R     1830 1:05:25.06   0:32   49.26%
   6.Samantha Mulkay      Ridgewood,NJ       11 F  995R     1552 1:16:25.84   2:18   44.66%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Travis Spicer        Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   15R     1984   36:56.76   5:57   76.10%
   2.Dennis Arnold        Ringwood,          19 M   16    U  257   37:08.79   5:59   73.84%
   3.Andrew Brennan       Glen Rock,         15 M   31      2343   38:45.55   6:14   74.77%
   4.Mark French          Ridgewood,         17 M   33R     2341   39:02.39   6:17   72.02%
   5.Benjamin Fishbein    Ridgewood,         16 M   44R      254   40:08.80   6:28   71.01%
   6.Matthew Hurley       Ridgewood,NJ       17 M  133R     1087   45:41.96   7:21   61.53%
   7.Thomas Mathews       West Caldwell,NJ   16 M  169      1424   47:05.40   7:35   60.54%
   8.Connor Kubikowski    Ridgewood,         16 M  179R      320   47:36.30   7:40   59.88%
   9.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,           16 M  196       287   48:04.04   7:44   59.31%
  10.Richard Jr. Cornwell Ridgewood,NJ       19 M  340R      660   51:38.13   8:19   53.12%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Mathews         West Caldwell,NJ   19 F  151      1423   46:31.02   7:29   65.47%
   2.Erica Kontos         Ridgewood,         15 F  226R     2499   48:46.18   7:51   65.16%
   3.Kylie Simpson        Ridgewood,         15 F  335R     3170   51:31.64   8:18   61.67%
   4.Nicole Chiaramonte   Ridgewood,NJ       17 F  517R      589   55:21.74   8:55   55.98%
   5.Megan Lucky          Ridgewood,         15 F  566R     2346   56:46.94   9:08   55.96%
   6.Kristen Carle        Ridgewood,         15 F  567R     2353   56:47.22   9:08   55.96%
   7.Kathleen Simon       Ridgewood,         15 F  569R     2338   56:49.91   9:09   55.91%
   8.Alex Hnat            Ridgewood,         15 F  690R     2535   59:28.75   9:34   53.43%
   9.Kara Leary           Mahwah,NJ          19 F  708      1301   59:50.86   9:38   50.89%
  10.Jaclyn Pierce        Ridgewood,NJ       19 F  747R     1685 1:01:10.64   9:51   49.78%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hicham Alaoui        High Falls,NY      23 M    6        43   34:24.40   5:32   78.04%
   2.Tom Eickelberg       Leonia,            22 M    9      3039   35:02.95   5:38   76.64%
   3.Kurt Rogers          Rivervale,         24 M   39      2387   39:40.47   6:23   67.68%
   4.Jarrod Brennet       Ridgewood,NJ       21 M   51R      475   40:51.42   6:34   65.98%
   5.Michael Distefano    Berkeley Height,NJ 24 M   85       748   43:26.26   6:59   61.82%
   6.David Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         22 M  158      2171   46:47.27   7:32   57.41%
   7.Aaron Syvertsen      Midland Park,      23 M  241      2433   48:59.52   7:53   54.81%
   8.Adam Kossoff         Ridgewood,NJ       23 M  265R     1240   49:46.06   8:01   53.95%
   9.Billy Griffith       Airmont,NY         20 M  365       990   52:04.16   8:23   52.13%
  10.John Zuroff          Haledon,NJ         23 M  387      2224   52:25.60   8:26   51.22%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Anderson     Wayne,NJ           21 F  199    U  349   48:07.47   7:45   63.03%
   2.Samantha Stringham   North Arlington,NJ 23 F  239      2014   48:56.84   7:53   61.97%
   3.Brittany Burke       Franklin Lakes,NJ  24 F  253       505   49:24.81   7:57   61.39%
   4.Rochelle Braunschwei Ridgewood,         24 F  259R     2431   49:37.86   7:59   61.12%
   5.Astrid Ovalles       Demarest,          23 F  357      2251   51:55.39   8:21   58.42%
   6.Christina Froehlich  Lyndhurst,NJ       24 F  368       885   52:05.12   8:23   58.24%
   7.Emilee Duhaime       Wayne,NJ           22 F  429       772   53:38.85   8:38   56.54%
   8.Fionta Dipalma       Haledon,NJ         24 F  452      2627   54:10.30   8:43   56.00%
   9.Allie Giordano       Ridgewood,NJ       23 F  514R      929   55:18.07   8:54   54.85%
  10.Marisa Petrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F  592      1666   57:11.19   9:12   53.05%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derese Deniboba      Bronx,NY           29 M    1        53   30:05.31   4:51   89.32%
   2.Tesfaye Assefa Dube  Bronx,NY           27 M    2        41   30:28.11   4:54   88.13%
   3.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M    3    U 2630   33:05.62   5:20   81.14%
   4.Yonas Woldesellassie Bronx,NY           25 M    5        54   33:22.00   5:22   80.47%
   5.Victor Zhytovoz      Roselle Park,      29 M    7      2928   34:34.99   5:34   77.71%
   6.Matt Jackson         Ridgewood,NJ       27 M   11R     1117   35:39.53   5:44   75.30%
   7.Ciro Pacio           ,                  25 M   14      2645   36:51.98   5:56   72.83%
   8.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    28 M   27    U 1589   38:30.12   6:12   69.75%
   9.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,            25 M   36    U 2336   39:25.02   6:21   68.12%
  10.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,      29 M   71      2283   42:14.01   6:48   63.64%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Malika Mejdoub       High Falls,NY      29 F   10        30   35:11.71   5:40   86.19%
   2.Muliye Gurmu         Bronx,NY           27 F   21        56   37:48.18   6:05   80.24%
   3.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    29 F   66    U  369   41:55.55   6:45   72.35%
   4.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       27 F   77R   U 1854   42:48.45   6:53   70.86%
   5.Alyssa Connolly      New York,NY        25 F  195       640   48:01.71   7:44   63.16%
   6.Laura Belluzzi       Midland Park,      27 F  247      3196   49:17.57   7:56   61.54%
   7.Celeste Zazzali      Edison,NJ          29 F  304      2212   50:53.68   8:11   59.60%
   8.Katie Weindler       New York,NY        26 F  322      2138   51:14.63   8:15   59.20%
   9.Christine Wenthen    Haworth,NJ         28 F  324      2153   51:17.41   8:15   59.14%
  10.Brianne Dillon       Hoboken,NJ         25 F  435       734   53:44.46   8:39   56.45%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,         33 M   20R     2319   37:41.19   6:04   72.08%
   2.Tom Brown            Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M   42       494   39:47.06   6:24   68.28%
   3.Scott Smith          Arlington,VA       31 M   46    U 1937   40:23.66   6:30   66.79%
   4.Andrew Mcallister    Oradell,NJ         33 M   53      1443   40:55.51   6:35   66.37%
   5.Scott Siverling      Jersey City,NJ     34 M   58      1920   41:18.02   6:39   66.07%
   6.John Altieri         South Nyack,NY     33 M   62       341   41:39.54   6:42   65.20%
   7.Mike Niegonski       Sullivan,          31 M   72      3173   42:17.66   6:48   63.79%
   8.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     34 M   83       322   43:08.72   6:57   63.25%
   9.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NE          34 M  100       321   44:00.42   7:05   62.01%
  10.Mark Domaradsky      Wyckoff,NJ         31 M  126       753   45:28.46   7:19   59.33%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Micah Adriani        Tallahassee,FL     33 F   61       331   41:29.58   6:41   73.42%
   2.Shannon Brophy       Hohokus,           34 F  180       489   47:39.09   7:40   64.08%
   3.Wendy Buchanan       Hillsdale,NJ       34 F  181       499   47:40.36   7:40   64.05%
   4.Alyssa Weiss         Montebello,NY      34 F  200      2144   48:11.74   7:45   63.36%
   5.Alyssa Lee           Edgewater,NJ       30 F  271      1306   49:56.16   8:02   60.77%
   6.Julie Ubnch          Teaneck,           31 F  292      2518   50:32.63   8:08   60.08%
   7.Jacqueline Cleary    Jersey City,NJ     32 F  296       614   50:41.59   8:09   59.98%
   8.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         31 F  332       427   51:29.64   8:17   58.97%
   9.Amie Irwin           Midland Park,      32 F  348      2993   51:42.29   8:19   58.81%
  10.Gravity Goldberg     South Nyack,NY     32 F  378       949   52:11.46   8:24   58.26%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cary Segall          New York,NY        37 M   24      1874   37:55.48   6:06   73.28%
   2.Thomas Noonan        Blauvelt,          38 M   29      2907   38:39.59   6:13   72.41%
   3.Christopher Delucia  Parsippany,NJ      35 M   35       719   39:21.47   6:20   69.70%
   4.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M   37    U 1946   39:35.65   6:22   70.70%
   5.Christopher Febles   Yonkers,NY         38 M   52       822   40:52.37   6:35   68.49%
   6.Scott Millard        Landing,NJ         36 M   56      1504   41:01.03   6:36   67.29%
   7.Mark Kossick         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   86R     1239   43:26.71   6:59   63.53%
   8.Len Emmanuel         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M  101R      787   44:02.90   7:05   64.03%
   9.Kevin Beirne         Emerson,NJ         38 M  103       429   44:10.56   7:07   63.37%
  10.Sam Horowitz         Westwood,          35 M  105      1072   44:18.46   7:08   61.91%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chiara Lombardo      Riveredge,         38 F   74      1343   42:21.60   6:49   73.19%
   2.Erin Leonard         Glen Rock,         37 F   80      2575   43:01.91   6:55   71.71%
   3.Jennifer Zebro       Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F   94      2213   43:39.63   7:02   70.68%
   4.Gina Cotter          Maywood,           39 F  110      2243   44:33.42   7:10   69.94%
   5.Sharon Scarpelli     Glen Rock,NJ       39 F  131      1848   45:38.55   7:21   68.28%
   6.Peggy Neil           Spring Valley,NY   38 F  166      1570   46:59.89   7:34   65.96%
   7.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          35 F  171    U 1469   47:10.99   7:36   64.91%
   8.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         38 F  184       761   47:47.04   7:41   64.88%
   9.Sandra Catania       Lodi,NJ            35 F  210       562   48:26.08   7:48   63.24%
  10.Lauren Dimarco       Wyckoff,NJ         37 F  222       735   48:41.22   7:50   63.38%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         40 M    4        44   33:13.17   5:21   85.53%
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M    8    U  506   34:42.95   5:35   83.71%
   3.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M   13    U 2060   36:27.33   5:52   79.11%
   4.Peter Heimgartner    Irvington,NY       42 M   17      1044   37:28.82   6:02   76.95%
   5.Brian Morrow         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 40 M   19      1537   37:32.73   6:03   75.67%
   6.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          44 M   23    U  969   37:53.65   6:06   77.28%
   7.Wayne Loranger       Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M   43      1349   39:50.57   6:25   73.50%
   8.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,          42 M   47    U 2368   40:29.42   6:31   71.23%
   9.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M   48       385   40:39.91   6:33   71.46%
  10.David Franz          Denville,          40 M   49    U  877   40:41.04   6:33   69.83%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tatyana Byelovol     Morristown,NJ      41 F   18        35   37:29.16   6:02   84.15%
   2.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      42 F   25    U  551   37:56.89   6:06   83.70%
   3.Thelma Emano         North Bergen,      41 F   87    U 2602   43:28.53   7:00   72.55%
   4.Betsy Toomey         Cohasset  Ma,      44 F  108      2440   44:28.48   7:09   72.55%
   5.Paula Coleman        Fairlawn,NJ        42 F  134       622   45:44.72   7:22   69.43%
   6.Jean Buono           Oradell,           40 F  160      2543   46:50.57   7:32   66.91%
   7.Angela Demallie      Ridgewood,         40 F  192R      166   47:58.62   7:43   65.33%
   8.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       44 F  215      1202   48:34.54   7:49   66.42%
   9.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,         40 F  217      2470   48:35.95   7:49   64.50%
  10.Kazuyo Kudo          Sunnyside,NY       42 F  218      1256   48:36.88   7:49   65.33%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jhonny Camacho       Jackson Heights,NY 49 M   26        57   38:25.68   6:11   79.25%
   2.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       48 M   40       784   39:41.58   6:23   76.11%
   3.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         47 M   41      1739   39:45.02   6:24   75.41%
   4.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    49 M   45      1457   40:18.95   6:29   75.54%
   5.Marek Turzynski      Fair Lawn,         46 M   50      2971   40:42.72   6:33   73.06%
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M   54    U  530   40:56.03   6:35   73.23%
   7.Paul Venizelos       Ridgewood,         46 M   59R     2978   41:18.92   6:39   71.99%
   8.Fred Ariemma         Mahwah,            46 M   68      2617   42:04.25   6:46   70.70%
   9.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M   73    U  355   42:20.94   6:49   70.23%
  10.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,         48 M   79R   U  216   42:58.35   6:55   70.30%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         45 F   34R   U  127   39:04.43   6:17   83.31%
   2.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F   75    U  596   42:23.08   6:49   78.31%
   3.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F   78    U 1212   42:54.74   6:54   79.10%
   4.Franca Franconi      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F  128R      875   45:32.11   7:20   71.49%
   5.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,         46 F  139R   U 2322   45:58.75   7:24   71.46%
   6.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           48 F  212    U 1362   48:30.84   7:48   69.17%
   7.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F  242      1123   49:07.53   7:54   69.09%
   8.Susan Flanzman       Ridgewood,         49 F  268R      252   49:48.60   8:01   68.14%
   9.Mary Flannery        Suffern,NY         45 F  295       858   50:40.62   8:09   64.23%
  10.Mary Beth Johnson    Ridgewood,NJ       47 F  302R     1147   50:46.15   8:10   65.38%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cesar Estevez        South Ozone Pk,NY  53 M   22       803   37:52.75   6:06   83.04%
   2.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,         50 M   28R   U 2442   38:35.52   6:13   79.54%
   3.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M   30    U 1088   38:43.67   6:14   81.22%
   4.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M   32    U  365   38:57.11   6:16   80.76%
   5.Anthony Galka        Wallington,        53 M   57    U 2891   41:04.18   6:37   76.59%
   6.Mike Lynch           Ramsey,NJ          53 M   63      1371   41:46.31   6:43   75.31%
   7.Mark Heller          Nyc,NY             50 M   64      1046   41:50.14   6:44   73.38%
   8.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   54 M   65    U 1483   41:52.11   6:44   75.76%
   9.Sebasstian Murray    Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M   76      2626   42:35.49   6:51   73.26%
  10.Marc Mone            Murrieta,CA        51 M   91      1525   43:34.58   7:01   71.02%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F  154    U  517   46:38.00   7:30   73.69%
   2.Carol Springsteen    River Vale,        52 F  279      3132   50:08.10   8:04   70.27%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  283    U  472   50:14.23   8:05   70.13%
   4.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      51 F  366      1838   52:04.79   8:23   66.80%
   5.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     53 F  380    U 1409   52:19.22   8:25   68.20%
   6.Lynn Ferrara         Montvale,NJ        52 F  404       841   52:55.94   8:31   66.56%
   7.Pamela Ricatto       Ridgewood,         50 F  451R     2897   54:09.21   8:43   63.45%
   8.Amy Savage           Oakland,NJ         50 F  524      1842   55:29.46   8:56   61.92%
   9.Patty Canan          Hohokus,           52 F  546      2982   56:04.73   9:01   62.83%
  10.Joann Malvasi        Ramsey,NJ          50 F  600      1387   57:25.26   9:14   59.84%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reno Stirrat         Dorchester,MA      57 M   12        45   35:56.63   5:47   90.51%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M   69    U 1515   42:10.09   6:47   78.49%
   3.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M   93    U 2127   43:38.28   7:01   73.30%
   4.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           59 M   99    U 1810   43:56.91   7:04   75.31%
   5.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M  116    U  790   44:58.00   7:14   71.13%
   6.Brian Burns          Teaneck,NJ         57 M  147       508   46:24.01   7:28   70.11%
   7.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M  167    U  370   47:01.93   7:34   70.37%
   8.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        56 M  203      1124   48:13.55   7:46   66.89%
   9.William Griffith     Airmont,NY         59 M  277       989   50:06.51   8:04   66.05%
  10.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,          57 M  309    U 2263   50:57.94   8:12   63.83%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F  148    U 1637   46:25.67   7:28   82.12%
   2.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,          56 F  275    U 2300   50:05.15   8:04   74.10%
   3.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F  508    U  554   55:13.61   8:53   66.31%
   4.Christie Rutherford  Wyckoff,           56 F  552      2399   56:24.58   9:05   65.79%
   5.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        57 F  579    U 1442   56:57.61   9:10   66.03%
   6.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      56 F  756      1627 1:01:33.57   9:54   60.29%
   7.Mary Bartha          Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 F  762       408 1:01:55.16   9:58   62.43%
   8.Blanca Alvarez       East Newark,NJ     58 F  763    U  345 1:01:57.28   9:58   61.54%
   9.Wendy Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         55 F  801      2170 1:03:09.28   0:10   57.99%
  10.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F  858    U 2125 1:05:26.36   0:32   55.96%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M   38    U 1718   39:39.45   6:23   85.68%
   2.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 61 M   81      1053   43:06.72   6:56   78.13%
   3.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        60 M   82    U  465   43:07.69   6:56   77.41%
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M  109    U 1290   44:31.27   7:10   75.65%
   5.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        64 M  123       339   45:25.34   7:19   76.17%
   6.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M  164    U  481   46:54.12   7:33   71.81%
   7.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          60 M  175    U 1246   47:15.35   7:36   70.65%
   8.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       63 M  191    U  935   47:57.30   7:43   71.49%
   9.Mario Pelaez         Passaic,NJ         61 M  208      1656   48:25.26   7:48   69.56%
  10.Daniel Molloy        Union City,NJ      60 M  230      1521   48:48.94   7:51   68.39%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F  330    U 1776   51:29.03   8:17   79.50%
   2.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          64 F  534    U 1063   55:40.48   8:58   74.62%
   3.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,          63 F  623       272   57:47.61   9:18   70.82%
   4.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F  772    U 1289 1:02:15.52   0:01   62.97%
   5.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,           61 F  816    U 2137 1:03:39.36   0:15   62.46%
   6.Jun Matsuyoshi       Bloomfield,NJ      64 F  919      1435 1:09:20.09   1:09   59.92%
   7.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  63 F  943    U 1820 1:10:48.88   1:24   57.80%
   8.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       62 F  976    U  934 1:13:05.56   1:46   55.19%
   9.Martha Alvarez       Bergenfield,NJ     62 F 1003       344 1:17:34.76   2:29   52.00%
  10.Laura Westby         Suffern,NY         64 F 1018      2154 1:24:28.72   3:36   49.18%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M   96    U 1657   43:45.79   7:03   80.52%
   2.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M  251    U 1141   49:19.56   7:56   72.10%
   3.Jack Brennan         Katonah,NY         69 M  281       474   50:09.79   8:04   72.32%
   4.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         68 M  326    U 1207   51:21.23   8:16   69.91%
   5.Bernard Ward         Sparta,NJ          65 M  419    U 2121   53:15.85   8:34   65.55%
   6.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M  474    U  362   54:38.58   8:48   65.70%
   7.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        69 M  505      1174   55:11.10   8:53   65.73%
   8.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         68 M  581    U 1547   56:58.71   9:10   63.01%
   9.Donald Williams      Westfield,NJ       67 M  727      2163 1:00:21.14   9:43   58.93%
  10.Vincent Loncto       Ridgewood,         65 M  780R     1344 1:02:33.12   0:04   55.81%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F  812    U 1606 1:03:28.18   0:13   68.52%
   2.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          65 F  925      1357 1:09:40.17   1:13   60.53%
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F  982    U 1050 1:14:05.09   1:55   57.80%
   4.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       69 F  986R   U 2620 1:14:53.92   2:03   59.94%
   5.Ann Singer           Suffern,NY         67 F 1021      1917 1:24:56.90   3:40   51.20%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M  150    U 1663   46:28.02   7:29   78.95%
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M  233    U 1317   48:51.02   7:52   76.03%
   3.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         71 M  391    U 1283   52:34.81   8:28   70.63%
   4.John Singer          Suffern,NY         70 M  488      1918   54:52.08   8:50   66.86%
   5.Joseph Farinella     Newton,NJ          72 M  575       821   56:54.12   9:09   66.15%
   6.Richard Hotchkiss    Stockholm,NJ       70 M  632      1074   57:58.95   9:20   63.27%
   7.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M  636    U 1822   58:02.40   9:20   63.21%
   8.Brian Fitzpatrick    Ossining,NY        71 M  815       854 1:03:33.21   0:14   58.44%
   9.Eduardo Ovalles      Demarest,          72 M 1004      2253 1:17:43.16   2:30   48.43%
  10.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  71 M 1033      1909 1:37:05.43   5:37   38.25%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F  657    U  782   58:38.47   9:26   83.27%
   2.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,           71 F  862    U 2547 1:05:44.09   0:35   70.57%
   3.Sandra Azanedo       Clifton,NJ         71 F 1031       376 1:30:41.16   4:36   51.16%
   4.Norine Mundt         Nyack,NY           74 F 1035      1558 1:44:10.78   6:46   46.87%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        78 M  726    U 2019 1:00:19.04   9:42   69.29%
   2.David King           East Orange,NJ     75 M 1036      1213 1:44:32.61   6:49   37.73%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F 1034    U 1669 1:40:39.00   6:12   51.21%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M  901    U  848 1:08:04.19   0:57   67.72%
   2.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       82 M  946    U  510 1:11:06.74   1:27   64.82%
   3.William Weber        Wayne,NJ           82 M 1032    U 2132 1:33:36.04   5:04   49.25%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Mcaskin      Ridgewood,         99 M  121R     2534   45:09.19   7:16    0.00%
   2.Brad Moss            Washington Twp,NJ  99 M  176      1543   47:21.52   7:37    0.00%
   3.Roy Ben-hur          Ridgewood,         99 M  223R     3072   48:41.87   7:50    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  354       120   51:50.25   8:21    0.00%


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGEWOOD Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN MALE RIDGEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matt Jackson         Ridgewood,NJ       27 M   R     1117   35:39.53   5:44
   2.Travis Spicer        Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   R     1984   36:56.76   5:57
   3.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,         33 M   R     2319   37:41.19   6:04
   4.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,         50 M   R   U 2442   38:35.52   6:13
   5.Mark French          Ridgewood,         17 M   R     2341   39:02.39   6:17
   6.Benjamin Fishbein    Ridgewood,         16 M   R      254   40:08.80   6:28
   7.Jarrod Brennet       Ridgewood,NJ       21 M   R      475   40:51.42   6:34
   8.Paul Venizelos       Ridgewood,         46 M   R     2978   41:18.92   6:39
   9.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,         48 M   R   U  216   42:58.35   6:55
  10.Griff Long           Ridgewood,         43 M   R     2459   43:16.14   6:58
  11.Mark Kossick         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   R     1239   43:26.71   6:59
  12.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,         48 M   R   U 2540   43:29.07   7:00
  13.Len Emmanuel         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R      787   44:02.90   7:05
  14.Brendan Mchugh       Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     1473   44:21.23   7:08
  15.Chad Lapp            Ridgewood,         38 M   R     3174   44:23.44   7:09
  16.Don Dexter           Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   R      730   44:47.96   7:13
  17.James Harrington     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   R     1012   44:52.70   7:13
  18.David Hough          Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   R     1076   45:06.42   7:16
  19.Derek Newman         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   R     1575   45:06.99   7:16
  20.Patrick Mcaskin      Ridgewood,         99 M   R     2534   45:09.19   7:16
  21.William Fahey        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   R      816   45:27.10   7:19
  22.Matthew Hurley       Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   R     1087   45:41.96   7:21
  23.Pablo Esteve         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   R      800   46:01.60   7:24
  24.Alex Baron           Ridgewood,NJ       54 M   R      404   46:17.14   7:27
  25.Matt Lindeboom       Ridgewood,         25 M   R     2539   46:38.79   7:30

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN FEMALE RIDGEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         45 F   R   U  127   39:04.43   6:17
   2.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       27 F   R   U 1854   42:48.45   6:53
   3.Franca Franconi      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   R      875   45:32.11   7:20
   4.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,         46 F   R   U 2322   45:58.75   7:24
   5.Angela Demallie      Ridgewood,         40 F   R      166   47:58.62   7:43
   6.Erica Kontos         Ridgewood,         15 F   R     2499   48:46.18   7:51
   7.Kate Mernin          Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   R     1494   48:50.50   7:52
   8.Colette Tretola      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   R     2059   49:18.08   7:56
   9.Rochelle Braunschwei Ridgewood,         24 F   R     2431   49:37.86   7:59
  10.Susan Flanzman       Ridgewood,         49 F   R      252   49:48.60   8:01
  11.Meredith Bennett     Ridgewood,         44 F   R      271   50:30.06   8:08
  12.Mary Beth Johnson    Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   R     1147   50:46.15   8:10
  13.Kylie Simpson        Ridgewood,         15 F   R     3170   51:31.64   8:18
  14.Julie Brodsky        Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   R      485   51:47.95   8:20
  15.Carol Smith          Ridgewood,         47 F   R   U  158   52:08.66   8:23
  16.Allison Hatchett     Ridgewood,NJ       30 F   R     1031   53:42.66   8:39
  17.Chris Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,         38 F   R      148   53:53.41   8:40
  18.Alison Akintade      Ridgewood,         39 F   R     3005   54:07.90   8:43
  19.Pamela Ricatto       Ridgewood,         50 F   R     2897   54:09.21   8:43
  20.Amy Devincentis      Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   R      729   54:17.62   8:44
  21.Kim Guzas            Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   R      995   54:20.05   8:45
  22.Becca Stern          Ridgewood,NJ       14 F   R     1996   54:23.48   8:45
  23.Abbie Klein          Ridgewood,         38 F   R     3031   54:26.71   8:46
  24.Allison Brown        Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   R      491   54:27.64   8:46
  25.Tind Tilyou          Ridgewood,         41 F   R     2979   54:49.85   8:49
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reno Stirrat         Dorchester,MA      57 M     45   35:56.63   5:47 90.51%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M U 1718   39:39.45   6:23 85.68%
   3.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         40 M     44   33:13.17   5:21 85.53%
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M U  506   34:42.95   5:35 83.71%
   5.Cesar Estevez        South Ozone Pk,NY  53 M    803   37:52.75   6:06 83.04%
   6.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M U 1088   38:43.67   6:14 81.22%
   7.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U  365   38:57.11   6:16 80.76%
   8.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M U 1657   43:45.79   7:03 80.52%
   9.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,         50 M U 2442   38:35.52   6:13 79.54%
  10.Jhonny Camacho       Jackson Heights,NY 49 M     57   38:25.68   6:11 79.25%
  11.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M U 2060   36:27.33   5:52 79.11%
  12.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M U 1663   46:28.02   7:29 78.95%
  13.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U 1515   42:10.09   6:47 78.49%
  14.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 61 M   1053   43:06.72   6:56 78.13%
  15.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        60 M U  465   43:07.69   6:56 77.41%
  16.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          44 M U  969   37:53.65   6:06 77.28%
  17.Peter Heimgartner    Irvington,NY       42 M   1044   37:28.82   6:02 76.95%
  18.Anthony Galka        Wallington,        53 M U 2891   41:04.18   6:37 76.59%
  19.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        64 M    339   45:25.34   7:19 76.17%
  20.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       48 M    784   39:41.58   6:23 76.11%
  21.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M U 1317   48:51.02   7:52 76.03%
  22.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   54 M U 1483   41:52.11   6:44 75.76%
  23.Brian Morrow         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 40 M   1537   37:32.73   6:03 75.67%
  24.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U 1290   44:31.27   7:10 75.65%
  25.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    49 M   1457   40:18.95   6:29 75.54%
  26.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         47 M   1739   39:45.02   6:24 75.41%
  27.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           59 M U 1810   43:56.91   7:04 75.31%
  28.Mike Lynch           Ramsey,NJ          53 M   1371   41:46.31   6:43 75.31%
  29.Wayne Loranger       Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M   1349   39:50.57   6:25 73.50%
  30.Mark Heller          Nyc,NY             50 M   1046   41:50.14   6:44 73.38%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tatyana Byelovol     Morristown,NJ      41 F     35   37:29.16   6:02 84.15%
   2.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      42 F U  551   37:56.89   6:06 83.70%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         45 F U  127   39:04.43   6:17 83.31%
   4.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U  782   58:38.47   9:26 83.27%
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U 1637   46:25.67   7:28 82.12%
   6.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U 1776   51:29.03   8:17 79.50%
   7.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F U 1212   42:54.74   6:54 79.10%
   8.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F U  596   42:23.08   6:49 78.31%
   9.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          64 F U 1063   55:40.48   8:58 74.62%
  10.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,          56 F U 2300   50:05.15   8:04 74.10%
  11.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  517   46:38.00   7:30 73.69%
  12.Betsy Toomey         Cohasset  Ma,      44 F   2440   44:28.48   7:09 72.55%
  13.Thelma Emano         North Bergen,      41 F U 2602   43:28.53   7:00 72.55%
  14.Franca Franconi      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F    875   45:32.11   7:20 71.49%
  15.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,         46 F U 2322   45:58.75   7:24 71.46%
  16.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,          63 F    272   57:47.61   9:18 70.82%
  17.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,           71 F U 2547 1:05:44.09   0:35 70.57%
  18.Carol Springsteen    River Vale,        52 F   3132   50:08.10   8:04 70.27%
  19.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  472   50:14.23   8:05 70.13%
  20.Paula Coleman        Fairlawn,NJ        42 F    622   45:44.72   7:22 69.43%
  21.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           48 F U 1362   48:30.84   7:48 69.17%
  22.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F   1123   49:07.53   7:54 69.09%
  23.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U 1606 1:03:28.18   0:13 68.52%
  24.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     53 F U 1409   52:19.22   8:25 68.20%
  25.Susan Flanzman       Ridgewood,         49 F    252   49:48.60   8:01 68.14%
  26.Jean Buono           Oradell,           40 F   2543   46:50.57   7:32 66.91%
  27.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      51 F   1838   52:04.79   8:23 66.80%
  28.Lynn Ferrara         Montvale,NJ        52 F    841   52:55.94   8:31 66.56%
  29.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       44 F   1202   48:34.54   7:49 66.42%
  30.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F U  554   55:13.61   8:53 66.31%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reno Stirrat         Dorchester,MA      57 M     45   35:56.63   5:47 90.51%
   2.Derese Deniboba      Bronx,NY           29 M     53   30:05.31   4:51 89.32%
   3.Tesfaye Assefa Dube  Bronx,NY           27 M     41   30:28.11   4:54 88.13%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M U 1718   39:39.45   6:23 85.68%
   5.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         40 M     44   33:13.17   5:21 85.53%
   6.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M U  506   34:42.95   5:35 83.71%
   7.Cesar Estevez        South Ozone Pk,NY  53 M    803   37:52.75   6:06 83.04%
   8.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M U 1088   38:43.67   6:14 81.22%
   9.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M U 2630   33:05.62   5:20 81.14%
  10.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U  365   38:57.11   6:16 80.76%
  11.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M U 1657   43:45.79   7:03 80.52%
  12.Yonas Woldesellassie Bronx,NY           25 M     54   33:22.00   5:22 80.47%
  13.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,         50 M U 2442   38:35.52   6:13 79.54%
  14.Jhonny Camacho       Jackson Heights,NY 49 M     57   38:25.68   6:11 79.25%
  15.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M U 2060   36:27.33   5:52 79.11%
  16.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M U 1663   46:28.02   7:29 78.95%
  17.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U 1515   42:10.09   6:47 78.49%
  18.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 61 M   1053   43:06.72   6:56 78.13%
  19.Hicham Alaoui        High Falls,NY      23 M     43   34:24.40   5:32 78.04%
  20.Victor Zhytovoz      Roselle Park,      29 M   2928   34:34.99   5:34 77.71%
  21.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        60 M U  465   43:07.69   6:56 77.41%
  22.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          44 M U  969   37:53.65   6:06 77.28%
  23.Peter Heimgartner    Irvington,NY       42 M   1044   37:28.82   6:02 76.95%
  24.Tom Eickelberg       Leonia,            22 M   3039   35:02.95   5:38 76.64%
  25.Anthony Galka        Wallington,        53 M U 2891   41:04.18   6:37 76.59%
  26.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        64 M    339   45:25.34   7:19 76.17%
  27.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       48 M    784   39:41.58   6:23 76.11%
  28.Travis Spicer        Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   1984   36:56.76   5:57 76.10%
  29.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M U 1317   48:51.02   7:52 76.03%
  30.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   54 M U 1483   41:52.11   6:44 75.76%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Malika Mejdoub       High Falls,NY      29 F     30   35:11.71   5:40 86.19%
   2.Tatyana Byelovol     Morristown,NJ      41 F     35   37:29.16   6:02 84.15%
   3.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      42 F U  551   37:56.89   6:06 83.70%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,         45 F U  127   39:04.43   6:17 83.31%
   5.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U  782   58:38.47   9:26 83.27%
   6.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U 1637   46:25.67   7:28 82.12%
   7.Muliye Gurmu         Bronx,NY           27 F     56   37:48.18   6:05 80.24%
   8.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U 1776   51:29.03   8:17 79.50%
   9.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F U 1212   42:54.74   6:54 79.10%
  10.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F U  596   42:23.08   6:49 78.31%
  11.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          64 F U 1063   55:40.48   8:58 74.62%
  12.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,          56 F U 2300   50:05.15   8:04 74.10%
  13.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  517   46:38.00   7:30 73.69%
  14.Micah Adriani        Tallahassee,FL     33 F    331   41:29.58   6:41 73.42%
  15.Chiara Lombardo      Riveredge,         38 F   1343   42:21.60   6:49 73.19%
  16.Betsy Toomey         Cohasset  Ma,      44 F   2440   44:28.48   7:09 72.55%
  17.Thelma Emano         North Bergen,      41 F U 2602   43:28.53   7:00 72.55%
  18.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    29 F U  369   41:55.55   6:45 72.35%
  19.Erin Leonard         Glen Rock,         37 F   2575   43:01.91   6:55 71.71%
  20.Franca Franconi      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F    875   45:32.11   7:20 71.49%
  21.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,         46 F U 2322   45:58.75   7:24 71.46%
  22.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       27 F U 1854   42:48.45   6:53 70.86%
  23.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,          63 F    272   57:47.61   9:18 70.82%
  24.Jennifer Zebro       Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F   2213   43:39.63   7:02 70.68%
  25.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,           71 F U 2547 1:05:44.09   0:35 70.57%
  26.Carol Springsteen    River Vale,        52 F   3132   50:08.10   8:04 70.27%
  27.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  472   50:14.23   8:05 70.13%
  28.Gina Cotter          Maywood,           39 F   2243   44:33.42   7:10 69.94%
  29.Paula Coleman        Fairlawn,NJ        42 F    622   45:44.72   7:22 69.43%
  30.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           48 F U 1362   48:30.84   7:48 69.17%