RUN FOR RACHEL 5K

Race Date:5-22-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          27 M U       16:54.52  5:26 1/249     M25-29:1/10      76.29  
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U       17:17.63  5:33 2/249     M40-44:1/35      78.93  
   3.John Hogan           Washing Twp.,NJ    45 M U       17:41.99  5:41 3/249     M45-49:1/27      80.10  
   4.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F U       17:43.43  5:42 1/239     F35-39:1/32      85.34  
   5.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M U       17:43.92  5:42 4/249     M25-29:2/10      72.82  
   6.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      45 M         17:50.36  5:44 5/249     M45-49:2/27      79.47  
   7.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U       17:55.06  5:46 6/249     M40-44:2/35      78.52  
   8.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M U       18:04.21  5:48 7/249     M30-34:1/16      71.73  
   9.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F U       18:04.39  5:49 2/239     F35-39:2/32      83.69  
  10.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         53 M         18:05.32  5:49 8/249     M50-54:1/37      83.55  
  11.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F U       18:15.04  5:52 3/239     F40-44:1/39      83.79  
  12.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U       18:27.63  5:56 9/249     M50-54:2/37      81.86  
  13.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M U       18:29.68  5:57 10/249    M50-54:3/37      81.71  
  14.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F U       18:30.76  5:57 4/239     F40-44:2/39      82.61  
  15.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U       18:37.09  5:59 11/249    M45-49:3/27      76.75  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         52 M U       18:39.25  6:00 12/249    M50-54:4/37      80.35  
  17.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U       18:39.55  6:00 5/239     F45-49:1/26      85.11  
  18.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M U       18:44.15  6:01 13/249    M35-39:1/21      71.78  
  19.Frank Magaletta      Hoboken,NJ         45 M         18:44.85  6:02 14/249    M45-49:4/27      75.62  
  20.David Mclauglin      Rockaway,NJ        45 M         18:46.70  6:02 15/249    M45-49:5/27      75.50  
  21.David Franz          Denville,NJ        40 M U       18:51.14  6:04 16/249    M40-44:3/35      72.40  
  22.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    28 M U       18:53.19  6:04 17/249    M25-29:3/10      68.31  
  23.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M U       18:56.74  6:05 18/249    M40-44:4/35      73.14  
  24.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         34 M U       18:59.18  6:06 19/249    M30-34:2/16      69.05  
  25.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       42 M U       19:04.55  6:08 20/249    M40-44:5/35      72.64  
  26.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       52 M U       19:05.73  6:08 21/249    M50-54:5/37      78.50  
  27.Ryan Voorhees        Hunt Valley,MD     26 M         19:11.63  6:10 22/249    M25-29:4/10      67.21  
  28.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M U       19:13.06  6:11 23/249    M50-54:6/37      79.30  
  29.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      54 M U       19:18.60  6:12 24/249    M50-54:7/37      78.92  
  30.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          62 M         19:19.42  6:13 25/249    M60-64:1/13      84.48  
  31.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M U       19:19.95  6:13 26/249    M50-54:8/37      78.83  
  32.Stephen Skydel       Mendham,NJ         14 M         19:21.34  6:13 27/249    M 1-14:1/21      73.31  
  33.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           44 M U       19:24.27  6:14 28/249    M40-44:6/35      72.50  
  34.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        46 M         19:25.38  6:15 29/249    M45-49:6/27      73.57  
  35.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M         19:30.24  6:16 30/249    M40-44:7/35      71.58  
  36.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U       19:38.96  6:19 31/249    M55-59:1/21      80.92  
  37.Michael Paisner      Livingston,NJ      15 M   L     19:46.85  6:21 32/249    M15-19:1/11      70.38  
  38.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F U       19:47.33  6:22 6/239     F45-49:2/26      80.26  
  39.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M U       19:48.01  6:22 33/249    M40-44:8/35      71.06  
  40.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   25 F U       19:49.24  6:22 7/239     F25-29:1/15      74.67  
  41.Jonathan Heller      Livingston,NJ      14 M   L     19:51.80  6:23 34/249    M 1-14:2/21      71.44  
  42.Willie Pauwels       Livingston,NJ      15 M   L     19:53.33  6:24 35/249    M15-19:2/11      70.00  
  43.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M U       19:53.62  6:24 36/249    M55-59:2/21      77.90  
  44.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U       19:59.85  6:26 8/239     F30-34:1/24      74.09  
  45.Ben Teixeira         Kearney,NJ         49 M U       20:01.45  6:26 37/249    M45-49:7/27      73.07  
  46.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U       20:02.00  6:26 38/249    M45-49:8/27      71.88  
  47.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     35 M U       20:03.83  6:27 39/249    M35-39:2/21      65.69  
  48.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U       20:06.51  6:28 9/239     F25-29:2/15      73.60  
  49.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         63 M U       20:13.45  6:30 40/249    M60-64:2/13      81.44  
  50.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U       20:17.47  6:31 41/249    M40-44:9/35      69.34  
  51.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F U       20:18.23  6:32 10/239    F40-44:3/39      75.80  
  52.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  27 F U       20:19.22  6:32 11/239    F25-29:3/15      72.83  
  53.Jack Kolker          West Orange,NJ     49 M         20:20.85  6:32 42/249    M45-49:9/27      71.90  
  54.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          22 M         20:24.64  6:34 43/249    M20-24:1/4       63.23  
  55.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U       20:25.06  6:34 44/249    M55-59:3/21      77.20  
  56.Gregory Tell         Warren,NJ          40 M         20:26.22  6:34 45/249    M40-44:10/35     66.79  
  57.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F U       20:26.97  6:34 12/239    F40-44:4/39      75.26  
  58.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           41 M U       20:28.39  6:35 46/249    M40-44:11/35     67.17  
  59.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F U       20:28.99  6:35 13/239    F45-49:3/26      80.85  
  60.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U       20:32.57  6:36 47/249    M50-54:9/37      71.79  
  61.Mike Gentile         Short Hills,NJ     52 M U       20:37.98  6:38 48/249    M50-54:10/37     72.65  
  62.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M U       20:40.50  6:39 49/249    M50-54:11/37     73.10  
  63.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M U       20:44.08  6:40 50/249    M40-44:12/35     66.83  
  64.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      57 M U       20:44.82  6:40 51/249    M55-59:4/21      75.33  
  65.Kate Tancke          Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F         20:49.31  6:42 14/239    F30-34:2/24      71.55  
  66.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U       20:50.74  6:42 52/249    M55-59:5/21      73.71  
  67.Nora Nalepka         Bloomfield,NJ      17 F U       20:51.80  6:42 15/239    F15-19:1/12      72.46  
  68.Christopher Kunnel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U       20:59.19  6:45 53/249    M50-54:12/37     72.61  
  69.Joe Lilien           Livingston,NJ      14 M   L     21:02.78  6:46 54/249    M 1-14:3/21      67.42  
  70.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   32 F U       21:16.28  6:50 16/239    F30-34:3/24      69.74  
  71.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U       21:19.82  6:51 55/249    M55-59:6/21      72.04  
  72.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M U       21:20.03  6:51 56/249    M65-69:1/9       79.35  
  73.Payton Macdonald     West Orange,NJ     36 M         21:20.91  6:52 57/249    M35-39:3/21      62.11  
   0.Michel Ritz          ,                  39 M          0:00.00       0/249     M 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
  75.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U       21:22.35  6:52 17/239    F40-44:5/39      72.01  
  76.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M U       21:30.47  6:55 58/249    M40-44:13/35     65.41  
  77.Michael Robertson    South Orange,NJ    13 M         21:36.87  6:57 59/249    M 1-14:4/21      67.10  
  78.Gary Peters          Berkeley Hts,NJ    56 M U       21:37.97  6:57 60/249    M55-59:7/21      71.64  
  79.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    41 F U       21:37.99  6:57 18/239    F40-44:6/39      71.14  
  80.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U       21:40.53  6:58 19/239    F50-54:1/23      80.32  
  81.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      50 M   L     21:41.48  6:58 61/249    M50-54:13/37     67.99  
  82.Xiaoxuan Shen        Livingston,NJ      39 M   L     21:42.80  6:59 62/249    M35-39:4/21      62.40  
  83.Mitchell Monchinski  Maplewood,NJ       63 M U       21:43.17  6:59 63/249    M60-64:3/13      75.83  
  84.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M U       21:43.30  6:59 64/249    M65-69:2/9       77.94  
  85.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       21:44.13  6:59 20/239    F50-54:2/23      77.13  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Linda Puntasecca     Wayne,NJ           23 F U       21:45.55  7:00 21/239    F20-24:1/12      68.02  
  87.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U       21:45.77  7:00 22/239    F55-59:1/13      85.48  
  88.Gus Roman            Randolph,NJ        20 M         21:46.71  7:00 65/249    M20-24:2/4       59.87  
  89.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        48 M         21:50.23  7:01 66/249    M45-49:10/27     66.46  
  90.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F U       21:53.02  7:02 23/239    F45-49:4/26      74.00  
  91.Jason Bosslett       Livingston,NJ      35 M   L     21:54.11  7:02 67/249    M35-39:5/21      60.17  
  92.Todd Hebden          Morristown,NJ      41 M         21:54.90  7:03 68/249    M40-44:14/35     62.75  
  93.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          54 M U       21:55.17  7:03 69/249    M50-54:14/37     69.52  
  94.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      59 M   L     21:56.74  7:03 70/249    M55-59:8/21      72.45  
  95.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           99 M         22:01.69  7:05 71/249    NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  96.Adam Piccoli         Bloomfield,NJ      29 M         22:02.73  7:05 72/249    M25-29:5/10      58.57  
  97.Nicole Gunning       Flanders,NJ        41 F         22:05.35  7:06 24/239    F40-44:7/39      69.67  
  98.Adam Hartman         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 M U       22:06.48  7:06 73/249    M40-44:15/35     61.74  
  99.Judd Cramer          Mountain Lakes,NJ  23 M         22:09.40  7:07 74/249    M20-24:3/4       58.22  
 100.Melissa Honoman      Madison,NJ         41 F         22:11.52  7:08 25/239    F40-44:8/39      69.35  
 101.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F U       22:12.94  7:09 26/239    F50-54:3/23      77.37  
 102.Howell Lopez         Teaneck,NJ         26 M         22:13.33  7:09 75/249    M25-29:6/10      58.05  
 103.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U       22:16.83  7:10 76/249    M60-64:4/13      72.63  
 104.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F U       22:20.41  7:11 27/239    F40-44:9/39      68.45  
 105.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M U       22:21.88  7:11 77/249    M55-59:9/21      69.88  
 106.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        44 M U       22:22.06  7:11 78/249    M40-44:16/35     62.90  
 107.Shannon Mcginn       Rahway,NJ          35 F U       22:24.10  7:12 28/239    F35-39:3/32      66.71  
 108.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U       22:27.29  7:13 29/239    F55-59:2/13      80.63  
 109.Andrew Wynarczuk     Livingston,NJ      28 M   L     22:28.90  7:14 79/249    M25-29:7/10      57.39  
 110.Sean Hamel           Livingston,NJ      17 M   L     22:29.86  7:14 80/249    M15-19:3/11      60.04  
 111.James Phillips       West Orange,NJ     52 M         22:29.90  7:14 81/249    M50-54:15/37     66.63  
 112.Brian Lilien         Livingston,NJ      14 M   L     22:30.76  7:14 82/249    M 1-14:5/21      63.03  
 113.Amy Ulto             West Orange,NJ     31 F U       22:32.43  7:15 30/239    F30-34:4/24      65.73  
 114.Michael Fabian       East Hanover,NJ    40 M         22:32.59  7:15 83/249    M40-44:17/35     60.55  
 115.David Brown          Livingston,NJ      51 M U L     22:33.15  7:15 84/249    M50-54:16/37     65.93  
 116.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         37 M U       22:33.83  7:15 85/249    M35-39:6/21      59.17  
 117.Mark Friedman        Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     22:42.63  7:18 86/249    M45-49:11/27     63.91  
 118.Ed Smith             Mountain Lakes,NJ  69 M U       22:46.83  7:19 87/249    M65-69:3/9       76.50  
 119.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        49 F U       22:50.44  7:21 31/239    F45-49:5/26      72.50  
 120.Thomas Allen         Montclair,NJ       58 M U       22:54.68  7:22 88/249    M55-59:10/21     68.80  
 121.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M U       22:57.90  7:23 89/249    M60-64:5/13      70.46  
 122.Jordan Levine        Randolph,NJ        19 M         22:58.62  7:23 90/249    M15-19:4/11      57.35  
 123.Stephen Bertonaschi  Roseland,NJ        31 M         22:59.56  7:24 91/249    M30-34:3/16      56.38  
 124.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U       22:59.70  7:24 92/249    M65-69:4/9       74.30  
 125.Paul Marchese        Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M U       23:00.63  7:24 93/249    M55-59:11/21     67.35  
 126.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U       23:03.74  7:25 32/239    F55-59:3/13      78.51  
 127.Alfred Yeseab        Paterson,NJ        31 M U       23:04.05  7:25 94/249    M30-34:4/16      56.19  
 128.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   35 F U       23:06.47  7:26 33/239    F35-39:4/32      64.67  
 129.Amanda Brodow        Summit,NJ          14 F         23:10.03  7:27 34/239    F 1-14:1/20      67.82  
 130.Edward Halvorsen     Florham Park,NJ    41 M         23:15.36  7:29 95/249    M40-44:18/35     59.14  
 131.Joshua Fishman       Short Hills,NJ     15 M         23:18.60  7:30 96/249    M15-19:5/11      59.72  
 132.Jesper Ophel         Summit,NJ          14 M         23:18.61  7:30 97/249    M 1-14:6/21      60.87  
 133.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         26 F U       23:19.76  7:30 35/239    F25-29:4/15      63.44  
 134.James Downey         Livingston,NJ      41 M   L     23:21.76  7:31 98/249    M40-44:19/35     58.87  
 135.Christopher Lombardi Livingston,NJ      20 M   L     23:24.18  7:31 99/249    M20-24:4/4       55.72  
 136.Paul Hyman           Livingston,NJ      43 M   L     23:25.36  7:32 100/249   M40-44:20/35     59.60  
 137.Bob Kaufman          Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     23:25.92  7:32 101/249   M45-49:12/27     61.94  
 138.Steven Haller        Livingston,NJ      49 M   L     23:32.81  7:34 102/249   M45-49:13/27     62.14  
 139.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        47 F         23:33.43  7:34 36/239    F45-49:6/26      68.74  
 140.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       23:35.07  7:35 37/239    F50-54:4/23      72.88  
 141.Debbie Wolpov        Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 F         23:36.20  7:35 38/239    F40-44:10/39     66.69  
 142.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F U       23:37.32  7:36 39/239    F45-49:7/26      67.87  
 143.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  52 M U       23:41.41  7:37 103/249   M50-54:17/37     63.27  
 144.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U       23:43.36  7:38 104/249   M40-44:21/35     59.31  
 145.Erin Hollenbaugh     Summit,NJ          13 F         23:44.15  7:38 40/239    F 1-14:2/20      67.29  
 146.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M U       23:45.07  7:38 105/249   M50-54:18/37     63.63  
 147.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        62 F U       23:49.27  7:40 41/239    F60-64:1/5       82.62  
 148.Brin Perkins         Livingston,NJ      15 M   L     23:53.80  7:41 106/249   M15-19:6/11      58.26  
 149.Stephanie Sadowski   Parsippany,NJ      32 F U       23:54.96  7:41 42/239    F30-34:5/24      62.03  
 150.Zsuzanna Carlson     Jersey City,NJ     38 F U       23:56.75  7:42 43/239    F35-39:5/32      63.16  
 151.Rick Kitts           Glen Ridge,NJ      60 M         23:57.83  7:42 107/249   M60-64:6/13      66.93  
 152.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U       24:01.11  7:43 44/239    F40-44:11/39     63.67  
 153.Edward Steinberg     Livingston,NJ      39 M   L     24:02.22  7:44 108/249   M35-39:7/21      56.37  
 154.Eliran Almog         Millburn,NJ        35 M         24:03.03  7:44 109/249   M35-39:8/21      54.80  
 155.Abbey Eglow          Livingston,NJ      17 F   L     24:04.05  7:44 45/239    F15-19:2/12      62.81  
 156.Suzanne Emrich       Short Hills,NJ     36 F         24:05.14  7:45 46/239    F35-39:6/32      62.26  
 157.Elliott Wang         Randolph,NJ        18 M         24:06.00  7:45 110/249   M15-19:7/11      55.35  
 158.Jordan Steinberg     Livingston,NJ      11 M   L     24:06.88  7:45 111/249   M 1-14:7/21      63.43  
 159.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M U       24:07.56  7:45 112/249   M60-64:7/13      66.48  
 160.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U       24:09.09  7:46 47/239    F50-54:5/23      69.42  
 161.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U       24:09.47  7:46 48/239    F60-64:2/5       82.67  
 162.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         41 F U       24:11.95  7:47 49/239    F40-44:12/39     63.59  
 163.Gordon Lewis         Madison,NJ         41 M         24:13.22  7:47 113/249   M40-44:22/35     56.78  
 164.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       70 M U       24:13.25  7:47 114/249   M70-74:1/5       72.77  
 165.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M U       24:13.98  7:47 115/249   M70-74:2/5       75.71  
 166.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      42 F   L     24:14.05  7:47 50/239    F40-44:13/39     63.94  
 167.Jake Spielberger     Towaco,NJ          15 M         24:16.44  7:48 116/249   M15-19:8/11      57.35  
 168.Katie Taylor         South Orange,NJ    36 F         24:17.65  7:49 51/239    F35-39:7/32      61.72  
 169.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U       24:18.47  7:49 117/249   M50-54:19/37     61.17  
 170.Nicole Dockx         Livingston,NJ      34 F   L     24:19.02  7:49 52/239    F30-34:6/24      61.27  
 171.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     53 F U       24:19.51  7:49 53/239    F50-54:6/23      71.57  
 172.Anthony Bonnotis     Morristown,NJ      52 M U       24:23.28  7:50 118/249   M50-54:20/37     61.46  
 173.Peter Greenberg      Livingston,NJ      40 M   L     24:23.79  7:51 119/249   M40-44:23/35     55.95  
 174.Anthony Sibilia      Livingston,NJ      68 M   L     24:24.02  7:51 120/249   M65-69:5/9       70.69  
 175.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U       24:24.15  7:51 54/239    F60-64:3/5       79.50  
 176.Cherie Weldon        Summit,NJ          40 F         24:25.15  7:51 55/239    F40-44:14/39     62.62  
 177.Robert Willsea       Madison,NJ         44 M         24:25.92  7:51 121/249   M40-44:24/35     57.58  
 178.Brian George         Chatham,NJ         33 M         24:28.93  7:52 122/249   M30-34:5/16      53.30  
   0.Debra Karrat         ,                  40 F          0:00.00       0/239     F 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 180.Rosa Teixeira        Kearney,NJ         43 F U       24:39.64  7:56 56/239    F40-44:15/39     63.31  
 181.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       48 M         24:41.26  7:56 123/249   M45-49:14/27     58.79  
 182.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U       24:42.62  7:57 124/249   M50-54:21/37     60.17  
 183.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F U       24:50.03  7:59 57/239    F30-34:7/24      59.99  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 184.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          25 F         24:53.67  8:00 58/239    F25-29:5/15      59.45  
 185.Jared Bayer          Livingston,NJ      13 M   L     24:54.35  8:00 125/249   M 1-14:8/21      58.24  
 186.Penelope Taylor      Livingston,NJ      49 F   L     24:58.19  8:02 59/239    F45-49:8/26      66.32  
 187.Lisa Calamari        Montville Twn.,NJ  29 F         25:01.70  8:03 60/239    F25-29:6/15      59.13  
 188.Joseph Calabrese     W. Caldwell,NJ     53 M         25:02.09  8:03 126/249   M50-54:22/37     60.37  
 189.Steven Garfinkel     West Caldwell,NJ   52 M         25:02.12  8:03 127/249   M50-54:23/37     59.87  
 190.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F U       25:03.49  8:03 61/239    F35-39:8/32      60.08  
 191.Coreena Crescibene   W.caldwell,NJ      40 F         25:03.93  8:04 62/239    F40-44:16/39     61.01  
 192.Jim Kedrie           Livingston,NJ      99 M   L     25:04.26  8:04 128/249   NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 193.Susan Page           Mendham,NJ         39 F U       25:04.51  8:04 63/239    F35-39:9/32      60.64  
 194.Branlon Piechta      Caldwell,NJ        32 M         25:09.02  8:05 129/249   M30-34:6/16      51.69  
 195.Anthony Cohen        Livingston,NJ      44 M   L     25:09.41  8:05 130/249   M40-44:25/35     55.93  
 196.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     52 M U       25:11.02  8:06 131/249   M50-54:24/37     59.52  
 197.Elizabeth Carter     South Orange,NJ    35 F         25:14.42  8:07 64/239    F35-39:10/32     59.20  
 198.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        43 F         25:15.46  8:07 65/239    F40-44:17/39     61.82  
 199.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         40 M U       25:16.62  8:08 132/249   M40-44:26/35     54.00  
 200.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        62 M U       25:16.64  8:08 133/249   M60-64:8/13      64.58  
 201.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M         25:32.74  8:13 134/249   M60-64:9/13      63.91  
 202.Andrea Lagowitz      Livingston,NJ      48 F   L     25:33.76  8:13 66/239    F45-49:9/26      64.05  
 203.Bob Sender           Livingston,NJ      56 M   L     25:36.09  8:14 135/249   M55-59:12/21     60.53  
 204.Robin Florin         Short Hills,NJ     47 F         25:38.65  8:15 67/239    F45-49:10/26     63.15  
 205.Frank Savastano      Livingston,NJ      35 M   L     25:39.61  8:15 136/249   M35-39:9/21      51.36  
 206.Larry Sass           Livingston,NJ      51 M   L     25:41.92  8:16 137/249   M50-54:25/37     57.86  
 207.Brant Baird          Denville,NJ        40 M         25:43.43  8:16 138/249   M40-44:27/35     53.06  
 208.Maria Lamping        Summit,NJ          21 F         25:48.46  8:18 68/239    F20-24:2/12      57.35  
 209.Jake Sameuls         Livingston,NJ      13 M   L     25:48.50  8:18 139/249   M 1-14:9/21      56.20  
 210.Roy Shulman          Livingston,NJ      50 M   L     25:48.72  8:18 140/249   M50-54:26/37     57.14  
 211.Karen Wills          West Orange,NJ     32 F         25:49.32  8:18 69/239    F30-34:8/24      57.45  
 212.Erick Lucero         Dover,NJ           15 M         25:50.15  8:18 141/249   M15-19:9/11      53.89  
 213.Fallon Turner        Farmington Hill,MI 24 F         25:52.34  8:19 70/239    F20-24:3/12      57.20  
 214.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          60 M         25:52.83  8:19 142/249   M60-64:10/13     61.97  
 215.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F U       25:55.54  8:20 71/239    F40-44:18/39     58.99  
 216.Tara Mc Cormack      Livingston,NJ      11 F   L     25:55.73  8:20 72/239    F 1-14:3/20      64.18  
 217.Chandler Balter      Livingsotn,NJ      15 M         25:55.96  8:20 143/249   M15-19:10/11     53.68  
 218.Molly Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      13 F   L     25:55.99  8:20 73/239    F 1-14:4/20      61.59  
 219.Michael Silverman    Livingston,NJ      44 M   L     25:57.52  8:21 144/249   M40-44:28/35     54.20  
 220.Dana Hauffe          Springfield,NJ     21 F         25:59.19  8:21 74/239    F20-24:4/12      56.95  
 221.Rob Jankowski        Livingston,NJ      58 M   L     26:08.08  8:24 145/249   M55-59:13/21     60.31  
 222.Michael Machuca      Riever Edge,NJ     71 M U       26:09.91  8:25 146/249   M70-74:3/5       68.19  
 223.Penina Kroll         Passaic,NJ         22 F U       26:10.14  8:25 75/239    F20-24:5/12      56.56  
 224.Steve Jones          Mahwah,NJ          47 M U       26:17.15  8:27 147/249   M45-49:15/27     54.78  
 225.Gary Allmaier        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M         26:18.12  8:27 148/249   M50-54:27/37     57.46  
 226.Scott Zamore         Livingston,NJ      14 M   L     26:19.71  8:28 149/249   M 1-14:10/21     53.90  
 227.Jonathan Cooper      Andover,NJ         43 M         26:20.46  8:28 150/249   M40-44:29/35     53.00  
 228.Elizabeth Fisher     Chatham,NJ         55 F U       26:20.50  8:28 76/239    F55-59:4/13      67.83  
 229.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U       26:21.01  8:28 77/239    F70-74:1/4       84.49  
 230.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M U       26:23.06  8:29 151/249   M60-64:11/13     60.79  
 231.Kate Anaian          Mahwah,NJ          23 F         26:33.35  8:32 78/239    F20-24:6/12      55.73  
 232.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          46 F U       26:34.37  8:33 79/239    F45-49:11/26     60.33  
 233.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F U       26:35.41  8:33 80/239    F55-59:5/13      67.20  
 234.John Spielberger     Towaco,NJ          47 M         26:36.46  8:33 152/249   M45-49:16/27     54.12  
 235.Thomas Place         West Orange,NJ     33 M         26:36.99  8:33 153/249   M30-34:7/16      49.03  
 236.Amy White            North Caldwell,NJ  33 F         26:37.11  8:34 81/239    F30-34:9/24      55.84  
 237.George Sterning      Parsippany,NJ      38 M         26:38.99  8:34 154/249   M35-39:10/21     50.46  
 238.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    48 F         26:39.53  8:34 82/239    F45-49:12/26     61.41  
 239.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F U       26:39.69  8:34 83/239    F45-49:13/26     59.57  
 240.Eward Rochacewicz    Long Valley,NJ     31 M         26:40.18  8:35 155/249   M30-34:8/16      48.60  
 241.Laura Barry          Rutherford,NJ      29 F U       26:40.30  8:35 84/239    F25-29:7/15      55.49  
 242.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     53 F U       26:40.77  8:35 85/239    F50-54:7/23      65.26  
 243.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      59 F U       26:42.77  8:35 86/239    F55-59:6/13      70.61  
 244.Jennifer Zagata      Morristown,NJ      36 F         26:47.08  8:37 87/239    F35-39:11/32     55.98  
 245.Arnold Gerst         Livingston,NJ      59 M   L     26:50.20  8:38 156/249   M55-59:14/21     59.25  
 246.Hetty Kintiroglou    Florham Park,NJ    32 F         26:53.30  8:39 88/239    F30-34:10/24     55.17  
 247.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F U       26:57.09  8:40 89/239    F45-49:14/26     60.74  
 248.Michael Fishman      Short Hills,NJ     58 M         26:57.44  8:40 157/249   M55-59:15/21     58.47  
 249.Aimee Galinksi       Hillsdale,NJ       18 F         27:00.58  8:41 90/239    F15-19:3/12      55.39  
 250.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      51 M   L     27:02.77  8:42 158/249   M50-54:28/37     54.97  
 251.Helen Leung          Morristown,NJ      41 F U       27:03.65  8:42 91/239    F40-44:19/39     56.87  
 252.Courtney Ferszt      Livingston,NJ      14 F   L     27:06.06  8:43 92/239    F 1-14:5/20      57.98  
 253.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         50 M         27:15.81  8:46 159/249   M50-54:29/37     54.09  
 254.Melissa Motyl        Weehawken,NJ       32 F         27:22.03  8:48 93/239    F30-34:11/24     54.21  
 255.Donald Conger        Weehawken,NJ       31 M         27:22.08  8:48 160/249   M30-34:9/16      47.36  
 256.Sean Brody           Livingston,NJ      11 M   L     27:27.32  8:50 161/249   M 1-14:11/21     55.71  
 257.Gary Schimel         Harrison,NJ        56 M         27:29.19  8:50 162/249   M55-59:16/21     56.38  
 258.Peter Berkowsky      Livingston,NJ      69 M   L     27:29.61  8:50 163/249   M65-69:6/9       63.39  
 259.Jesse Drague         Livingston,NJ      12 F   L     27:31.30  8:51 94/239    F 1-14:6/20      59.15  
 260.Roberta Samcek       Livingston,NJ      45 F   L     27:32.01  8:51 95/239    F45-49:15/26     57.68  
 261.Jerilyn Prague       Livingston,NJ      45 F   L     27:32.78  8:51 96/239    F45-49:16/26     57.65  
 262.Melissa Blount       Madison,NJ         14 F         27:33.22  8:52 97/239    F 1-14:7/20      57.03  
 263.Chloe Connell        New Vernon,NJ      14 F         27:33.37  8:52 98/239    F 1-14:8/20      57.02  
 264.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         34 F         27:34.41  8:52 99/239    F30-34:12/24     54.03  
 265.Jonathan Girdi       Livingston,NJ      17 M   L     27:34.49  8:52 164/249   M15-19:11/11     48.99  
 266.Brendon Reese        Cedar Grove,NJ     34 M         27:34.61  8:52 165/249   M30-34:10/16     47.54  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/249     M 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 268.Christine Pajo       Dumont,NJ          28 F U       27:36.76  8:53 100/239   F25-29:8/15      53.60  
 269.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U       27:37.09  8:53 101/239   F70-74:2/4       86.27  
 270.Katherine Kleban     Florham Park,NJ    22 F         27:37.10  8:53 102/239   F20-24:7/12      53.59  
 271.Maria Florez         Madison,NJ         50 F         27:39.09  8:53 103/239   F50-54:8/23      60.63  
 272.Doug Zacker          South Orange,NJ    99 M         27:40.49  8:54 166/249   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 273.Rich Broan           Flemington,NJ      37 M         27:41.90  8:54 167/249   M35-39:11/21     48.20  
 274.Rachel Doherty       Yorktown Height,NY 37 F         27:42.91  8:55 104/239   F35-39:12/32     54.32  
 275.Harris Alper         Livingston,NJ      67 M   L     27:43.50  8:55 168/249   M65-69:7/9       61.63  
 276.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      64 F   L     27:45.74  8:56 105/239   F60-64:4/5       73.01  
 277.Tracy Baitinger      East Hanover,NJ    41 F         27:48.37  8:56 106/239   F40-44:20/39     55.35  
 278.Kevin Oconnell       Middlesex,NJ       28 M         27:51.41  8:57 169/249   M25-29:8/10      46.31  
 279.Rebecca Lee          Jersey City,NJ     44 F U       27:51.88  8:58 107/239   F40-44:21/39     56.49  
 280.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       65 F         27:53.28  8:58 108/239   F65-69:1/4       73.78  
 281.Maria Lenzi          Livingston,NJ      24 F   L     27:57.70  8:59 109/239   F20-24:8/12      52.93  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 282.Ken Auslander        New York,NY        51 M         28:01.95  9:01 170/249   M50-54:30/37     53.04  
 283.Joseph Portela       Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     28:06.03  9:02 171/249   M45-49:17/27     51.65  
 284.Dowd Meghan          Riverdale,NJ       26 F         28:08.29  9:03 110/239   F25-29:9/15      52.60  
 285.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        78 M U       28:10.13  9:03 172/249   M75-79:1/4       71.28  
 286.John Ahearn          Parsippany,NJ      30 M         28:10.72  9:04 173/249   M30-34:11/16     45.89  
 287.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F U       28:14.89  9:05 111/239   F50-54:9/23      62.43  
 288.Michael Rabinowitz   Livingston,NJ      37 M   L     28:16.09  9:05 174/249   M35-39:12/21     47.23  
 289.Kristen Bagley       Verona,NJ          40 F         28:18.19  9:06 112/239   F40-44:22/39     54.03  
 290.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearney,NJ         52 F U       28:18.40  9:06 113/239   F50-54:10/23     60.73  
 291.Elsie Koh            North Caldwell,NJ  42 F U       28:20.30  9:07 114/239   F40-44:23/39     54.68  
 292.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M U       28:22.53  9:07 175/249   M70-74:4/5       62.11  
 293.Alan Fenner          Kearny,NJ          48 M         28:27.68  9:09 176/249   M45-49:18/27     51.00  
 294.Kari Tetzlaff        Maplewood,NJ       38 F         28:33.85  9:11 115/239   F35-39:13/32     52.95  
 295.Hadley Feldman       Short Hills,NJ     49 M         28:44.29  9:14 177/249   M45-49:19/27     50.91  
 296.David Scher          West Orange,NJ     57 M         28:45.04  9:15 178/249   M55-59:17/21     54.36  
 297.Jon Meisel           Livingston,NJ      50 M   L     28:45.07  9:15 179/249   M50-54:31/37     51.30  
 298.Jeffrey Terry        Livingston,NJ      54 M U L     28:45.63  9:15 180/249   M50-54:32/37     52.99  
 299.Sandra Mareli        Livingston,NJ      39 F   L     28:47.16  9:15 116/239   F35-39:14/32     52.82  
 300.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      69 F U L     28:49.10  9:16 117/239   F65-69:2/4       76.00  
 301.Sangeeta Badlania    West Orange,NJ     45 M         28:51.29  9:17 181/249   M45-49:20/27     49.13  
 302.Lyndon Keyes         Livingston,NJ      49 M   L     28:51.83  9:17 182/249   M45-49:21/27     50.69  
 303.Staci Elster         Maplewood,NJ       46 F         28:55.94  9:18 118/239   F45-49:17/26     55.41  
 304.Nathan Aycock        Florham Park,NJ    43 M         28:57.48  9:19 183/249   M40-44:30/35     48.21  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/249     M 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 306.Jason Munk           West Orange,NJ     36 M         28:59.31  9:19 184/249   M35-39:13/21     45.74  
 307.Jacob Wiseberg       Livingston,NJ      11 M   L     28:59.71  9:19 185/249   M 1-14:12/21     52.75  
 308.Michelle Greenberg   Livingston,NJ      38 F   L     29:01.30  9:20 119/239   F35-39:15/32     52.12  
 309.Beth Merlin          Livingston,NJ      41 F   L     29:01.38  9:20 120/239   F40-44:24/39     53.02  
 310.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F U       29:01.63  9:20 121/239   F50-54:11/23     58.48  
 311.Dr.robert Boyd       Colonia,NJ         64 M U       29:02.42  9:20 186/249   M60-64:12/13     57.24  
 312.Bert Haberland       Succasunna,NJ      45 M         29:03.38  9:21 187/249   M45-49:22/27     48.79  
 313.Ron Godel            Livingston,NJ      47 M   L     29:05.36  9:21 188/249   M45-49:23/27     49.50  
 314.Jason Wiseberg       Livingston,NJ      41 M   L     29:05.38  9:21 189/249   M40-44:31/35     47.28  
 315.Jan Spielberge       Towaco,NJ          44 F         29:07.13  9:22 122/239   F40-44:25/39     54.06  
 316.Robin Rockman        West Orange,NJ     35 F         29:13.03  9:24 123/239   F35-39:16/32     51.15  
 317.Robin Amster         West Orange,NJ     51 F         29:14.03  9:24 124/239   F50-54:12/23     58.06  
 318.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F U       29:17.53  9:25 125/239   F55-59:7/13      63.51  
 319.Cary Bayer           Livingston,NJ      46 M   L     29:20.77  9:26 190/249   M45-49:24/27     48.69  
 320.Rachel Meisel        Livingston,NJ      46 F   L     29:24.27  9:27 126/239   F45-49:18/26     54.52  
 321.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      17 F   L     29:25.11  9:28 127/239   F15-19:4/12      51.39  
 322.Denise Perez         Lyndhurst,NJ       33 F U       29:25.59  9:28 128/239   F30-34:13/24     50.51  
 323.Dr. Jay Stylman      Livingston,NJ      53 M   L     29:26.56  9:28 191/249   M50-54:33/37     51.33  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/249     M 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 325.Jason Mckenna        Oxford,NJ          34 M         29:28.56  9:29 192/249   M30-34:12/16     44.48  
 326.Luciane Blazek       Livingston,NJ      23 F   L     29:28.90  9:29 129/239   F20-24:9/12      50.20  
 327.Raymond Esquines     Brielle,NJ         38 M         29:34.83  9:31 193/249   M35-39:14/21     45.46  
 328.Nancy Simpkins       Livingston,NJ      52 F U L     29:36.20  9:31 130/239   F50-54:13/23     58.07  
 329.Jo Esposito          Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F         29:38.58  9:32 131/239   F50-54:14/23     59.49  
 330.Allison Place        West Orange,NJ     30 F         29:39.39  9:32 132/239   F30-34:14/24     49.92  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/249     M 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 332.Claudette Downs      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F         29:47.75  9:35 133/239   F50-54:15/23     59.19  
 333.Rosemarie Akbati     Rockaway,NJ        38 F         29:51.02  9:36 134/239   F35-39:17/32     50.67  
 334.Michael Biehl        Randolph,NJ        52 M         29:53.47  9:37 194/249   M50-54:34/37     50.15  
 335.Rebecca Wiechman     Wayne,NJ           30 F U       29:54.73  9:37 135/239   F30-34:15/24     49.49  
 336.Cyndee Krantz        Flemington,NJ      39 F         30:05.01  9:40 136/239   F35-39:18/32     50.54  
 337.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U       30:05.49  9:41 137/239   F65-69:3/4       70.51  
 338.Amanda Krantz        Flemington,NJ      13 F         30:05.82  9:41 138/239   F 1-14:9/20      53.07  
 339.Jasmine Leong        Livingston,NJ      38 F   L     30:06.15  9:41 139/239   F35-39:19/32     50.25  
 340.Lisa Salant          Rockaway,NJ        24 F         30:06.47  9:41 140/239   F20-24:10/12     49.16  
 341.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F U L     30:10.87  9:42 141/239   F35-39:20/32     49.89  
 342.Jill Romano          Ramsey,NJ          45 F         30:13.77  9:43 142/239   F45-49:19/26     52.54  
 343.Sarah Nelson         Short Hills,NJ     15 F         30:15.79  9:44 143/239   F15-19:5/12      51.21  
 344.Mark Nelson          Short Hills,NJ     47 M         30:15.81  9:44 195/249   M45-49:25/27     47.58  
 345.Renold Prague        Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     30:16.22  9:44 196/249   M45-49:26/27     47.95  
 346.Steve Smith          Flanders,NJ        51 M U       30:23.84  9:47 197/249   M50-54:35/37     48.91  
   0.Stephanie Badalament ,                  46 F          0:00.00       0/239     F 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 348.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          55 F U       30:26.68  9:47 144/239   F55-59:8/13      58.69  
 349.Ellen Koh            Mclean,VA          43 F         30:33.00  9:49 145/239   F40-44:26/39     51.11  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/249     M 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 351.Samantha Blount      Madison,NJ         13 F         30:37.88  9:51 146/239   F 1-14:10/20     52.14  
 352.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M U       30:38.43  9:51 198/249   M65-69:8/9       56.88  
 353.Samantha Morris      West Orange,NJ     33 F         30:39.37  9:52 147/239   F30-34:16/24     48.49  
 354.Jordan Robbin        West Orange,NJ     42 F U       30:43.60  9:53 148/239   F40-44:27/39     50.43  
 355.Rasheed James        Newark,NJ          32 M         30:43.98  9:53 199/249   M30-34:13/16     42.30  
 356.Dwayne Williams      Newark,NJ          41 M U       30:51.50  9:55 200/249   M40-44:32/35     44.57  
 357.Katie Stancato       Morris Plains,NJ   21 F         30:52.91  9:56 149/239   F20-24:11/12     47.92  
 358.Rachel Rot           Livingston,NJ      15 F   L     30:58.33  9:58 150/239   F15-19:6/12      50.04  
 359.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         79 M U       31:00.07  9:58 201/249   M75-79:2/4       66.21  
 360.Steven Samansky      Short Hills,NJ     54 M         31:00.49  9:58 202/249   M50-54:36/37     49.15  
 361.Catherine Buehler    Morris Planes,NJ   51 F         31:01.41  9:59 151/239   F50-54:16/23     54.71  
 362.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M U       31:03.51  9:59 203/249   M80-98:1/2       71.30  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 363.Shaun Spielberger    Towaco,NJ          13 M         31:08.90 10:01 204/249   M 1-14:13/21     46.56  
 364.Lindsey Musto        Boonton,NJ         17 F         31:11.09 10:02 152/239   F15-19:7/12      48.48  
 365.Alex Carmeli         West Orange,NJ     17 F         31:12.76 10:02 153/239   F15-19:8/12      48.43  
 366.Craig Baitinger      East Hanover,NJ    42 M         31:20.23 10:05 205/249   M40-44:33/35     44.22  
 367.Oscar Velez          Montclair,NJ       31 M         31:30.62 10:08 206/249   M30-34:14/16     41.14  
 368.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         71 F U       31:31.92 10:08 154/239   F70-74:3/4       71.78  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/249     M 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 370.Veronica Horvath     West Caldwell,NJ   19 F         31:35.57 10:10 155/239   F15-19:9/12      47.03  
 371.Ben Haller           Livingston,NJ      14 M   L     31:42.36 10:12 207/249   M 1-14:14/21     44.75  
 372.Jake Hyman           Livingston,NJ      09 M   L     31:42.75 10:12 208/249   M 1-14:15/21     51.58  
 373.Joanne Dzama         Livingston,NJ      37 F   L     31:48.88 10:14 156/239   F35-39:21/32     47.32  
 374.Marcos Coelito       Westfield,NJ       46 M         31:50.44 10:14 209/249   M45-49:27/27     44.88  
 375.Lori Mc Gill         Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U       31:55.35 10:16 157/239   F50-54:17/23     53.85  
 376.Jamie Baker          New Providence,NJ  17 F         31:59.28 10:17 158/239   F15-19:10/12     47.26  
 377.Randi Kates          Millburn,NJ        37 F         32:02.52 10:18 159/239   F35-39:22/32     46.99  
 378.Trevor Dzama         Livingston,NJ      8  M   L     32:02.74 10:18 210/249   M 1-14:16/21     53.11  
 379.Amy Justice          Millburn,NJ        38 F         32:02.83 10:18 160/239   F35-39:23/32     47.20  
 380.Brad Dzama           Livingston,NJ      35 M   L     32:02.85 10:18 211/249   M35-39:15/21     41.12  
 381.Max Lesnik           Livingston,NJ      7  M   L     32:05.46 10:19 212/249   M 1-14:17/21     55.45  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/249     M 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 383.Mark Lesnik          Livingston,NJ      43 M   L     32:07.89 10:20 213/249   M40-44:34/35     43.45  
 384.Lisa Wolkoff         Livingston,NJ      99 F 6 L     32:09.57 10:21 161/239   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 385.Loretta Brickfeld    West Caldwell,NJ   52 F         32:11.56 10:21 162/239   F50-54:18/23     53.40  
 386.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         43 F U       32:12.89 10:22 163/239   F40-44:28/39     48.47  
 387.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F U       32:15.42 10:22 164/239   F50-54:19/23     51.97  
 388.Brian Marx           Roseland,NJ        37 M         32:15.59 10:22 214/249   M35-39:16/21     41.39  
 389.Gena Rosenberg       South Orange,NJ    41 F         32:29.58 10:27 165/239   F40-44:29/39     47.36  
 390.Carol Nydick         North Caldwell,NJ  49 F         32:29.76 10:27 166/239   F45-49:20/26     50.96  
 391.Marla Diss           Montclair,NJ       30 F         32:34.03 10:28 167/239   F30-34:17/24     45.46  
 392.Cynthia Lamont       Caldwell,NJ        51 F         32:37.09 10:29 168/239   F50-54:20/23     52.04  
 393.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F U       32:40.10 10:30 169/239   F55-59:9/13      54.69  
 394.Michael Biehl        Randolph,NJ        14 M         32:43.83 10:32 215/249   M 1-14:18/21     43.35  
 395.Sylvie Yarad         Summit,NJ          08 F         32:45.48 10:32 170/239   F 1-14:11/20     55.29  
 396.David Perlmutter     Livingston,NJ      59 M   L     32:50.60 10:34 216/249   M55-59:18/21     48.41  
 397.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   59 M U       32:53.94 10:35 217/249   M55-59:19/21     48.33  
 398.Tom Friend           Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M         33:02.38 10:38 218/249   M55-59:20/21     47.71  
 399.Meg Fettweiss        Verona,NJ          33 F         33:05.38 10:39 171/239   F30-34:18/24     44.92  
 400.Kristy Harkins       Haddonfield,NJ     32 F         33:05.40 10:39 172/239   F30-34:19/24     44.83  
 401.Sarah Doherty        Nutley,NJ          42 F         33:14.15 10:41 173/239   F40-44:30/39     46.62  
 402.Matthew Leviss       Livingston,NJ      8  M   L     33:16.13 10:42 219/249   M 1-14:19/21     51.16  
 403.Sam Ehrlichman       Maplewood,NJ       37 M         33:17.81 10:43 220/249   M35-39:17/21     40.10  
 404.Andra Goldman        West Orange,NJ     43 F         33:20.34 10:43 174/239   F40-44:31/39     46.83  
 405.Margaret Ciavarella  New York,NY        28 F         33:25.15 10:45 175/239   F25-29:10/15     44.29  
 406.Bob Gebnoe           Livingston,NJ      63 M   L     33:26.35 10:45 221/249   M60-64:13/13     49.26  
 407.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U       33:38.46 10:49 176/239   F65-69:4/4       62.10  
 408.Scott Machlovitz     Livingston,NJ      99 M   L     33:38.48 10:49 222/249   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 409.Lindsay Kantor       Livingston,NJ      12 F   L     33:46.27 10:52 177/239   F 1-14:12/20     48.21  
 410.Rebecca Kantor       Livingston,NJ      15 F   L     33:46.74 10:52 178/239   F15-19:11/12     45.88  
 411.Arthur Weinbach      Short Hills,NJ     65 M         33:48.36 10:52 223/249   M65-69:9/9       49.62  
 412.Vitalia Valdez       Livingston,NJ      54 F   L     33:49.95 10:53 179/239   F50-54:21/23     52.13  
 413.Nicole Koppel        Livingston,NJ      40 F   L     33:57.91 10:55 180/239   F40-44:32/39     45.02  
 414.Julia Felsenheld     Livingston,NJ      11 F   L     33:59.02 10:56 181/239   F 1-14:13/20     48.97  
 415.Andrea Fisher        Livingston,NJ      35 F   L     34:00.40 10:56 182/239   F35-39:24/32     43.94  
 416.Seth Fisher          Livingston,NJ      36 M   L     34:01.28 10:56 224/249   M35-39:18/21     38.97  
 417.Jack Friedman        Livingston,NJ      09 M   L     34:04.06 10:57 225/249   M 1-14:20/21     48.02  
 418.Terri Friedman       Livingston,NJ      48 F   L     34:07.52 10:59 183/239   F45-49:21/26     47.98  
 419.Jamie Mendelson      Livingston,NJ      12 F   L     34:09.47 10:59 184/239   F 1-14:14/20     47.66  
 420.Mindy Zoller         Livingston,NJ      48 F   L     34:09.71 10:59 185/239   F45-49:22/26     47.92  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 421.Bryan Mendelson      Livingston,NJ      44 M   L     34:11.19 11:00 226/249   M40-44:35/35     41.15  
 422.Renita Powell        Englewood,NJ       33 F         34:12.59 11:00 186/239   F30-34:20/24     43.45  
 423.Cortney Oconnell     Middlesex,NJ       27 F         34:26.12 11:04 187/239   F25-29:11/15     42.98  
   0.Susannah Partoll     ,                  12 F          0:00.00       0/239     F 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 425.Fern Felsenheld      Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     34:37.77 11:08 188/239   F40-44:33/39     45.46  
 426.Jordana Lesnik       Livingston,NJ      11 F   L     34:38.46 11:08 189/239   F 1-14:15/20     48.04  
 427.Anna Fishman         Short Hills,NJ     13 F         34:40.00 11:09 190/239   F 1-14:16/20     46.07  
 428.Litsu Savastano      Livingston,NJ      35 F   L     34:42.14 11:10 191/239   F35-39:25/32     43.06  
 429.Ceril Duplica        West Caldwell,NJ   44 F         34:44.57 11:10 192/239   F40-44:34/39     45.31  
 430.Jill Lesnik          Livingston,NJ      40 F   L     34:53.92 11:13 193/239   F40-44:35/39     43.82  
 431.Jeffrey Matthews     Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M         34:57.70 11:15 227/249   M55-59:21/21     43.95  
   0.Margo Weill          ,                  43 F          0:00.00       0/239     F 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 433.Stacie Tittamim      Rockaway,NJ        25 F         35:07.11 11:18 194/239   F25-29:12/15     42.14  
 434.Heather Turner       Westwood,NJ        39 F         35:07.14 11:18 195/239   F35-39:26/32     43.29  
 435.Susan Hauffe         Springfield,NJ     52 F         35:10.35 11:19 196/239   F50-54:22/23     48.87  
 436.Jeanne Bauman        Rutherford,NJ      37 F         35:19.96 11:22 197/239   F35-39:27/32     42.61  
 437.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  63 F U       35:27.89 11:24 198/239   F60-64:5/5       56.31  
 438.Roman Tabatchouk     Lyndhurst,NJ       26 M         35:28.90 11:25 228/249   M25-29:9/10      36.36  
 439.Franca Dipaola       Totowa,NJ          46 F U       35:34.32 11:26 199/239   F45-49:23/26     45.07  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/249     M 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 441.James Jeskey         Livingston,NJ      76 M   L     35:38.75 11:28 229/249   M75-79:3/4       54.12  
 442.Susan Palmero        West Orange,NJ     57 F U       35:41.82 11:29 200/239   F55-59:10/13     51.41  
 443.Laura Wrieth         West Orange,NJ     41 F         35:48.97 11:31 201/239   F40-44:36/39     42.97  
 444.Alexandra Leff       Hoboken,NJ         26 F         36:26.54 11:43 202/239   F25-29:13/15     40.61  
 445.Sharon Velasquez     Glen Ridge,NJ      27 F         36:26.76 11:43 203/239   F25-29:14/15     40.61  
 446.Katia Amaral         Towaco,NJ          42 F         36:29.09 11:44 204/239   F40-44:37/39     42.47  
 447.Claudine Priola      Morristown,NJ      37 F         36:33.84 11:46 205/239   F35-39:28/32     41.18  
 448.John Garcia          Verona,NJ          31 M         36:35.61 11:46 230/249   M30-34:15/16     35.42  
 449.Stacy Nedza          Livingston,NJ      37 F   L     36:35.83 11:46 206/239   F35-39:29/32     41.14  
   0.Michelle Ritz        ,                  33 F          0:00.00       0/239     F 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 451.Jeffrey Scholl       Roseland,NJ        31 M         36:37.27 11:47 231/249   M30-34:16/16     35.40  
   0.Nikki Mirabile       ,                  26 F          0:00.00       0/239     F 0- 0:0/212      0.00  
 453.Donna Slota          Bedminster,NJ      46 F         36:56.91 11:53 207/239   F45-49:24/26     43.39  
 454.Linda Swiadek        Verona,NJ          59 F         37:15.39 11:59 208/239   F55-59:11/13     50.62  
 455.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      59 F         37:16.51 11:59 209/239   F55-59:12/13     50.60  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 456.Christianne Teaster  Roseland,NJ        32 F         37:19.49 12:00 210/239   F30-34:21/24     39.75  
 457.Sharon Hitchen       New Providence,NJ  49 F         37:26.71 12:03 211/239   F45-49:25/26     44.23  
 458.Andrea Nicholls      Montclair,NJ       34 F         37:31.48 12:04 212/239   F30-34:22/24     39.70  
 459.Vivian Saunders      Garfield,NJ        57 F         37:41.65 12:07 213/239   F55-59:13/13     48.68  
 460.Joyce Savio          Garfield,NJ        45 F         37:41.72 12:07 214/239   F45-49:26/26     42.13  
 461.Mario Bryant         Bloomfield,NJ      39 M         37:50.30 12:10 232/249   M35-39:19/21     35.81  
 462.Kathleen Malloy      Livingston,NJ      52 F U L     37:52.26 12:11 215/239   F50-54:23/23     45.39  
 463.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M U       38:09.82 12:16 233/249   M75-79:4/4       53.78  
 464.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           70 F U       38:13.02 12:18 216/239   F70-74:4/4       58.25  
 465.Brian Carmeli        West Orange,NJ     12 M         38:20.30 12:20 234/249   M 1-14:21/21     38.79  
 466.John Haltmaier       Short Hills,NJ     50 M         38:53.21 12:30 235/249   M50-54:37/37     37.93  
 467.Twinkle Morgan       Maplewood,NJ       38 F         38:56.39 12:31 217/239   F35-39:30/32     38.84  
 468.Robert Mcdonald      Maplewood,NJ       38 M         38:56.65 12:32 236/249   M35-39:20/21     34.53  
 469.Stephanie Lisi       Morristown,NJ      34 F         39:04.87 12:34 218/239   F30-34:23/24     38.12  
 470.Stacy Alper          Florham Park,NJ    37 F         39:06.63 12:35 219/239   F35-39:31/32     38.50  
 471.Terri Raymond        Hoboken,NJ         39 F         39:31.61 12:43 220/239   F35-39:32/32     38.47  
 472.Alysia Machlovitz    Livingston,NJ      11 F   L     39:53.53 12:50 221/239   F 1-14:17/20     41.71  
 473.Bailey Grey          Livingston,NJ      12 F   L     39:54.54 12:50 222/239   F 1-14:18/20     40.79  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 474.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  71 M         40:25.76 13:00 237/249   M70-74:5/5       44.13  
 475.Sheryl Borg          Union,NJ           40 F         42:42.44 13:44 223/239   F40-44:38/39     35.81  
 476.Carly Goldsetin      Parsippany,NJ      23 F         42:58.84 13:50 224/239   F20-24:12/12     34.43  
 477.Robert Mathis        Summit,NJ          28 M         43:14.00 13:54 238/249   M25-29:10/10     29.84  
 478.Jacquelun Rochacewic Long Valley,NJ     29 F         43:23.55 13:57 225/239   F25-29:15/15     34.11  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 479.Adam Schwab          Morris Plains,NJ   37 M         44:44.42 14:23 239/249   M35-39:21/21     29.84  
 480.Cecilia Ehrlichman   Maplewood,NJ       9  F         44:46.67 14:24 226/239   F 1-14:19/20     39.19  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 481.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U       48:25.73 15:35 227/239   F75-79:1/3       53.93  
 482.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U       48:26.69 15:35 228/239   F75-79:2/3       51.91  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 483.Kimberly Scholl      Roseland,NJ        30 F         51:51.73 16:41 229/239   F30-34:24/24     28.55  
 484.Michelle Carmeli     West Orange,NJ     15 F         52:06.72 16:46 230/239   F15-19:12/12     29.74  
 485.Judy Carmeli         West Orange,NJ     44 F         52:06.75 16:46 231/239   F40-44:39/39     30.21  
 486.Mikiah Coleman       Maplewood,NJ       10 F         52:47.16 16:59 232/239   F 1-14:20/20     32.32  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 487.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U       58:29.72 18:49 233/239   F75-79:3/3       43.80  
 488.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M U       58:32.18 18:50 240/249   M80-98:2/2       36.82  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR RACHEL 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          27 M         U   33   16:54.52   5:27
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M         U  480   17:17.63   5:34
   3.John Hogan           Washing Twp.,NJ    45 M         U  140   17:41.99   5:42
   4.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M         U  416   17:43.92   5:42
   5.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      45 M            465   17:50.36   5:44
   6.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M         U  275   17:55.06   5:46
   7.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M         U  428   18:04.21   5:49
   8.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         53 M            445   18:05.32   5:49
   9.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M         U   12   18:27.63   5:56
  10.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M         U  143   18:29.68   5:57
RUN FOR RACHEL 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F         U  375   17:43.43   5:42
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F 134     U  299   18:04.39   5:49
   3.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F 134     U  468   18:15.04   5:52
   4.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F         U  196   18:30.76   5:58
   5.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F 142     U  312   18:39.55   6:00
   6.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F         U  419   19:47.33   6:22
   7.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   25 F 149     U  260   19:49.24   6:23
   8.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F 149     U  354   19:59.85   6:26
   9.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F 132     U  470   20:06.51   6:28
  10.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F 132     U  262   20:18.23   6:32
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR RACHEL 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M         U  480   17:17.63   5:34
   2.John Hogan           Washing Twp.,NJ    45 M         U  140   17:41.99   5:42
   3.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      45 M            465   17:50.36   5:44
   4.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M         U  275   17:55.06   5:46
   5.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         53 M            445   18:05.32   5:49
   6.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M         U   12   18:27.63   5:56
   7.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M         U  143   18:29.68   5:57
   8.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M         U  201   18:37.09   6:00
   9.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         52 M         U  241   18:39.25   6:00
  10.Frank Magaletta      Hoboken,NJ         45 M            571   18:44.85   6:02
RUN FOR RACHEL 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F 134     U  468   18:15.04   5:52
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F         U  196   18:30.76   5:58
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F 142     U  312   18:39.55   6:00
   4.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F         U  419   19:47.33   6:22
   5.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F 132     U  262   20:18.23   6:32
   6.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F         U  469   20:26.97   6:35
   7.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F 134     U  427   20:28.99   6:36
   8.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 149     U  146   21:22.35   6:53
   9.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    41 F 146     U   84   21:37.99   6:58
  10.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F 146     U  243   21:40.53   6:59

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Skydel       Mendham,NJ         14 M   32       297   19:21.34   6:14   73.31%
   2.Jonathan Heller      Livingston,NJ      14 M   41L      133   19:51.80   6:24   71.44%
   3.Joe Lilien           Livingston,NJ      14 M   69L      554   21:02.78   6:46   67.42%
   4.Michael Robertson    South Orange,NJ    13 M   77       271   21:36.87   6:57   67.10%
   5.Brian Lilien         Livingston,NJ      14 M  112L      572   22:30.76   7:15   63.03%
   6.Jesper Ophel         Summit,NJ          14 M  132       486   23:18.61   7:30   60.87%
   7.Jordan Steinberg     Livingston,NJ      11 M  158L      303   24:06.88   7:46   63.43%
   8.Jared Bayer          Livingston,NJ      13 M  185L       26   24:54.35   8:01   58.24%
   9.Jake Sameuls         Livingston,NJ      13 M  209L      407   25:48.50   8:18   56.20%
  10.Scott Zamore         Livingston,NJ      14 M  226L      361   26:19.71   8:28   53.90%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Brodow        Summit,NJ          14 F  129       485   23:10.03   7:27   67.82%
   2.Erin Hollenbaugh     Summit,NJ          13 F  145       484   23:44.15   7:38   67.29%
   3.Tara Mc Cormack      Livingston,NJ      11 F  216L      537   25:55.73   8:21   64.18%
   4.Molly Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      13 F  218L      536   25:55.99   8:21   61.59%
   5.Courtney Ferszt      Livingston,NJ      14 F  252L      103   27:06.06   8:43   57.98%
   6.Jesse Drague         Livingston,NJ      12 F  259L      497   27:31.30   8:51   59.15%
   7.Melissa Blount       Madison,NJ         14 F  262        35   27:33.22   8:52   57.03%
   8.Chloe Connell        New Vernon,NJ      14 F  263        69   27:33.37   8:52   57.02%
   9.Amanda Krantz        Flemington,NJ      13 F  338       504   30:05.82   9:41   53.07%
  10.Samantha Blount      Madison,NJ         13 F  351       412   30:37.88   9:52   52.14%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Paisner      Livingston,NJ      15 M   37L      239   19:46.85   6:22   70.38%
   2.Willie Pauwels       Livingston,NJ      15 M   42L      482   19:53.33   6:24   70.00%
   3.Sean Hamel           Livingston,NJ      17 M  110L      424   22:29.86   7:14   60.04%
   4.Jordan Levine        Randolph,NJ        19 M  122       185   22:58.62   7:24   57.35%
   5.Joshua Fishman       Short Hills,NJ     15 M  131       110   23:18.60   7:30   59.72%
   6.Brin Perkins         Livingston,NJ      15 M  148L      503   23:53.80   7:41   58.26%
   7.Elliott Wang         Randolph,NJ        18 M  157       502   24:06.00   7:45   55.35%
   8.Jake Spielberger     Towaco,NJ          15 M  167       543   24:16.44   7:49   57.35%
   9.Erick Lucero         Dover,NJ           15 M  212       363   25:50.15   8:19   53.89%
  10.Chandler Balter      Livingsotn,NJ      15 M  217        22   25:55.96   8:21   53.68%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Nalepka         Bloomfield,NJ      17 F   67    U  476   20:51.80   6:43   72.46%
   2.Abbey Eglow          Livingston,NJ      17 F  155L       92   24:04.05   7:45   62.81%
   3.Aimee Galinksi       Hillsdale,NJ       18 F  249       116   27:00.58   8:42   55.39%
   4.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      17 F  321L      525   29:25.11   9:28   51.39%
   5.Sarah Nelson         Short Hills,NJ     15 F  343       229   30:15.79   9:44   51.21%
   6.Rachel Rot           Livingston,NJ      15 F  358L      442   30:58.33   9:58   50.04%
   7.Lindsey Musto        Boonton,NJ         17 F  364       226   31:11.09   0:02   48.48%
   8.Alex Carmeli         West Orange,NJ     17 F  365       568   31:12.76   0:03   48.43%
   9.Veronica Horvath     West Caldwell,NJ   19 F  370       142   31:35.57   0:10   47.03%
  10.Jamie Baker          New Providence,NJ  17 F  376        20   31:59.28   0:18   47.26%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          22 M   54        80   20:24.64   6:34   63.23%
   2.Gus Roman            Randolph,NJ        20 M   88       342   21:46.71   7:01   59.87%
   3.Judd Cramer          Mountain Lakes,NJ  23 M   99       341   22:09.40   7:08   58.22%
   4.Christopher Lombardi Livingston,NJ      20 M  135L      192   23:24.18   7:32   55.72%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Puntasecca     Wayne,NJ           23 F   86    U  263   21:45.55   7:00   68.02%
   2.Maria Lamping        Summit,NJ          21 F  208       378   25:48.46   8:18   57.35%
   3.Fallon Turner        Farmington Hill,MI 24 F  213       324   25:52.34   8:20   57.20%
   4.Dana Hauffe          Springfield,NJ     21 F  220       551   25:59.19   8:22   56.95%
   5.Penina Kroll         Passaic,NJ         22 F  223    U  167   26:10.14   8:25   56.56%
   6.Kate Anaian          Mahwah,NJ          23 F  231         8   26:33.35   8:33   55.73%
   7.Katherine Kleban     Florham Park,NJ    22 F  270       162   27:37.10   8:53   53.59%
   8.Maria Lenzi          Livingston,NJ      24 F  281L      176   27:57.70   9:00   52.93%
   9.Luciane Blazek       Livingston,NJ      23 F  326L       34   29:28.90   9:29   50.20%
  10.Lisa Salant          Rockaway,NJ        24 F  340       570   30:06.47   9:41   49.16%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          27 M    1    U   33   16:54.52   5:27   76.29%
   2.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M    5    U  416   17:43.92   5:42   72.82%
   3.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    28 M   22    U  231   18:53.19   6:05   68.31%
   4.Ryan Voorhees        Hunt Valley,MD     26 M   27       371   19:11.63   6:11   67.21%
   5.Adam Piccoli         Bloomfield,NJ      29 M   96       515   22:02.73   7:06   58.57%
   6.Howell Lopez         Teaneck,NJ         26 M  102       527   22:13.33   7:09   58.05%
   7.Andrew Wynarczuk     Livingston,NJ      28 M  109L      351   22:28.90   7:14   57.39%
   8.Kevin Oconnell       Middlesex,NJ       28 M  278       440   27:51.41   8:58   46.31%
   9.Roman Tabatchouk     Lyndhurst,NJ       26 M  438       311   35:28.90   1:25   36.36%
  10.Robert Mathis        Summit,NJ          28 M  477       370   43:14.00   3:55   29.84%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   25 F   40    U  260   19:49.24   6:23   74.67%
   2.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F   48    U  470   20:06.51   6:28   73.60%
   3.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  27 F   52    U   37   20:19.22   6:32   72.83%
   4.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         26 F  133    U   57   23:19.76   7:31   63.44%
   5.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          25 F  184       153   24:53.67   8:01   59.45%
   6.Lisa Calamari        Montville Twn.,NJ  29 F  187       388   25:01.70   8:03   59.13%
   7.Laura Barry          Rutherford,NJ      29 F  241    U   24   26:40.30   8:35   55.49%
   8.Christine Pajo       Dumont,NJ          28 F  268    U  423   27:36.76   8:53   53.60%
   9.Dowd Meghan          Riverdale,NJ       26 F  284       213   28:08.29   9:03   52.60%
  10.Margaret Ciavarella  New York,NY        28 F  405        62   33:25.15   0:45   44.29%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M    8    U  428   18:04.21   5:49   71.73%
   2.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         34 M   24    U  147   18:59.18   6:07   69.05%
   3.Stephen Bertonaschi  Roseland,NJ        31 M  123        29   22:59.56   7:24   56.38%
   4.Alfred Yeseab        Paterson,NJ        31 M  127    U  352   23:04.05   7:25   56.19%
   5.Brian George         Chatham,NJ         33 M  178       122   24:28.93   7:53   53.30%
   6.Branlon Piechta      Caldwell,NJ        32 M  194       367   25:09.02   8:06   51.69%
   7.Thomas Place         West Orange,NJ     33 M  235       252   26:36.99   8:34   49.03%
   8.Eward Rochacewicz    Long Valley,NJ     31 M  240       501   26:40.18   8:35   48.60%
   9.Donald Conger        Weehawken,NJ       31 M  255        68   27:22.08   8:49   47.36%
  10.Brendon Reese        Cedar Grove,NJ     34 M  266       265   27:34.61   8:53   47.54%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F   44    U  354   19:59.85   6:26   74.09%
   2.Kate Tancke          Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F   65       313   20:49.31   6:42   71.55%
   3.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   32 F   70    U  333   21:16.28   6:51   69.74%
   4.Amy Ulto             West Orange,NJ     31 F  113    U  478   22:32.43   7:15   65.73%
   5.Stephanie Sadowski   Parsippany,NJ      32 F  149    U  448   23:54.96   7:42   62.03%
   6.Nicole Dockx         Livingston,NJ      34 F  170L      518   24:19.02   7:50   61.27%
   7.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F  183    U  417   24:50.03   8:00   59.99%
   8.Karen Wills          West Orange,NJ     32 F  211       343   25:49.32   8:19   57.45%
   9.Amy White            North Caldwell,NJ  33 F  236       374   26:37.11   8:34   55.84%
  10.Hetty Kintiroglou    Florham Park,NJ    32 F  246       381   26:53.30   8:39   55.17%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M   18    U  300   18:44.15   6:02   71.78%
   2.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     35 M   47    U   59   20:03.83   6:27   65.69%
   3.Payton Macdonald     West Orange,NJ     36 M   73       193   21:20.91   6:52   62.11%
   4.Xiaoxuan Shen        Livingston,NJ      39 M   82L      522   21:42.80   6:59   62.40%
   5.Jason Bosslett       Livingston,NJ      35 M   91L      385   21:54.11   7:03   60.17%
   6.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         37 M  116    U  288   22:33.83   7:16   59.17%
   7.Edward Steinberg     Livingston,NJ      39 M  153L      302   24:02.22   7:44   56.37%
   8.Eliran Almog         Millburn,NJ        35 M  154         3   24:03.03   7:44   54.80%
   9.Frank Savastano      Livingston,NJ      35 M  205L      380   25:39.61   8:16   51.36%
  10.George Sterning      Parsippany,NJ      38 M  237       305   26:38.99   8:35   50.46%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F    4    U  375   17:43.43   5:42   85.34%
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F    9    U  299   18:04.39   5:49   83.69%
   3.Shannon Mcginn       Rahway,NJ          35 F  107    U  483   22:24.10   7:13   66.71%
   4.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   35 F  128    U  372   23:06.47   7:26   64.67%
   5.Zsuzanna Carlson     Jersey City,NJ     38 F  150    U  500   23:56.75   7:42   63.16%
   6.Suzanne Emrich       Short Hills,NJ     36 F  156        96   24:05.14   7:45   62.26%
   7.Katie Taylor         South Orange,NJ    36 F  168       314   24:17.65   7:49   61.72%
   8.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F  190    U  365   25:03.49   8:04   60.08%
   9.Susan Page           Mendham,NJ         39 F  193    U  238   25:04.51   8:04   60.64%
  10.Elizabeth Carter     South Orange,NJ    35 F  197        58   25:14.42   8:07   59.20%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M    2    U  480   17:17.63   5:34   78.93%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M    7    U  275   17:55.06   5:46   78.52%
   3.David Franz          Denville,NJ        40 M   21    U  115   18:51.14   6:04   72.40%
   4.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M   23    U  390   18:56.74   6:06   73.14%
   5.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   25    U  413   19:04.55   6:08   72.64%
   6.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           44 M   33    U  446   19:24.27   6:15   72.50%
   7.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M   35       340   19:30.24   6:17   71.58%
   8.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M   39    U  175   19:48.01   6:22   71.06%
   9.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   44 M   50    U   98   20:17.47   6:32   69.34%
  10.Gregory Tell         Warren,NJ          40 M   56       474   20:26.22   6:35   66.79%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F   11    U  468   18:15.04   5:52   83.79%
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F   14    U  196   18:30.76   5:58   82.61%
   3.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F   51    U  262   20:18.23   6:32   75.80%
   4.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F   57    U  469   20:26.97   6:35   75.26%
   5.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   75    U  146   21:22.35   6:53   72.01%
   6.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    41 F   79    U   84   21:37.99   6:58   71.14%
   7.Nicole Gunning       Flanders,NJ        41 F   97       386   22:05.35   7:07   69.67%
   8.Melissa Honoman      Madison,NJ         41 F  100       436   22:11.52   7:09   69.35%
   9.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F  104    U  408   22:20.41   7:11   68.45%
  10.Debbie Wolpov        Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 F  141       349   23:36.20   7:36   66.69%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washing Twp.,NJ    45 M    3    U  140   17:41.99   5:42   80.10%
   2.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      45 M    6       465   17:50.36   5:44   79.47%
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M   15    U  201   18:37.09   6:00   76.75%
   4.Frank Magaletta      Hoboken,NJ         45 M   19       571   18:44.85   6:02   75.62%
   5.David Mclauglin      Rockaway,NJ        45 M   20       490   18:46.70   6:03   75.50%
   6.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        46 M   34       438   19:25.38   6:15   73.57%
   7.Ben Teixeira         Kearney,NJ         49 M   45    U  317   20:01.45   6:27   73.07%
   8.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M   46    U  322   20:02.00   6:27   71.88%
   9.Jack Kolker          West Orange,NJ     49 M   53       165   20:20.85   6:33   71.90%
  10.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        48 M   89        21   21:50.23   7:02   66.46%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   17    U  312   18:39.55   6:00   85.11%
   2.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F   38    U  419   19:47.33   6:22   80.26%
   3.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F   59    U  427   20:28.99   6:36   80.85%
   4.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F   90    U  237   21:53.02   7:03   74.00%
   5.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        49 F  119    U  432   22:50.44   7:21   72.50%
   6.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        47 F  139       330   23:33.43   7:35   68.74%
   7.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F  142    U   41   23:37.32   7:36   67.87%
   8.Penelope Taylor      Livingston,NJ      49 F  186L      315   24:58.19   8:02   66.32%
   9.Andrea Lagowitz      Livingston,NJ      48 F  202L      170   25:33.76   8:14   64.05%
  10.Robin Florin         Short Hills,NJ     47 F  204       113   25:38.65   8:15   63.15%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         53 M   10       445   18:05.32   5:49   83.55%
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M   12    U   12   18:27.63   5:56   81.86%
   3.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M   13    U  143   18:29.68   5:57   81.71%
   4.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         52 M   16    U  241   18:39.25   6:00   80.35%
   5.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       52 M   26    U  398   19:05.73   6:09   78.50%
   6.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M   28    U  384   19:13.06   6:11   79.30%
   7.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      54 M   29    U  382   19:18.60   6:13   78.92%
   8.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M   31    U  422   19:19.95   6:13   78.83%
   9.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M   60    U   77   20:32.57   6:37   71.79%
  10.Mike Gentile         Short Hills,NJ     52 M   61    U  121   20:37.98   6:38   72.65%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F   80    U  243   21:40.53   6:59   80.32%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F   85    U   54   21:44.13   7:00   77.13%
   3.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F  101    U  399   22:12.94   7:09   77.37%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  140    U   45   23:35.07   7:35   72.88%
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F  160    U  295   24:09.09   7:46   69.42%
   6.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     53 F  171    U  198   24:19.51   7:50   71.57%
   7.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     53 F  242    U  435   26:40.77   8:35   65.26%
   8.Maria Florez         Madison,NJ         50 F  271       477   27:39.09   8:54   60.63%
   9.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F  287    U   63   28:14.89   9:06   62.43%
  10.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearney,NJ         52 F  290    U  326   28:18.40   9:07   60.73%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M   36    U  394   19:38.96   6:19   80.92%
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M   43    U  449   19:53.62   6:24   77.90%
   3.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M   55    U  232   20:25.06   6:34   77.20%
   4.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      57 M   64    U   11   20:44.82   6:41   75.33%
   5.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M   66    U   97   20:50.74   6:43   73.71%
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M   71    U  332   21:19.82   6:52   72.04%
   7.Gary Peters          Berkeley Hts,NJ    56 M   78    U  249   21:37.97   6:58   71.64%
   8.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      59 M   94L       87   21:56.74   7:04   72.45%
   9.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M  105    U  296   22:21.88   7:12   69.88%
  10.Thomas Allen         Montclair,NJ       58 M  120    U    1   22:54.68   7:22   68.80%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F   87    U  242   21:45.77   7:00   85.48%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F  108    U  447   22:27.29   7:14   80.63%
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F  126    U  212   23:03.74   7:25   78.51%
   4.Elizabeth Fisher     Chatham,NJ         55 F  228    U  107   26:20.50   8:29   67.83%
   5.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F  233    U  102   26:35.41   8:33   67.20%
   6.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      59 F  243    U  304   26:42.77   8:36   70.61%
   7.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F  318    U    6   29:17.53   9:26   63.51%
   8.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          55 F  348    U  161   30:26.68   9:48   58.69%
   9.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F  393    U  331   32:40.10   0:31   54.69%
  10.Susan Palmero        West Orange,NJ     57 F  442    U  240   35:41.82   1:29   51.41%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          62 M   30       259   19:19.42   6:13   84.48%
   2.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         63 M   49    U  338   20:13.45   6:31   81.44%
   3.Mitchell Monchinski  Maplewood,NJ       63 M   83    U  218   21:43.17   6:59   75.83%
   4.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M  103    U   46   22:16.83   7:10   72.63%
   5.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M  121    U   48   22:57.90   7:23   70.46%
   6.Rick Kitts           Glen Ridge,NJ      60 M  151       420   23:57.83   7:43   66.93%
   7.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M  159    U   15   24:07.56   7:46   66.48%
   8.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        62 M  200    U  425   25:16.64   8:08   64.58%
   9.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M  201       473   25:32.74   8:13   63.91%
  10.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          60 M  214       310   25:52.83   8:20   61.97%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        62 F  147    U   64   23:49.27   7:40   82.62%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F  161    U  267   24:09.47   7:47   82.67%
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F  175    U  236   24:24.15   7:51   79.50%
   4.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      64 F  276L      523   27:45.74   8:56   73.01%
   5.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  63 F  437    U  276   35:27.89   1:25   56.31%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M   72    U  245   21:20.03   6:52   79.35%
   2.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M   84    U  475   21:43.30   6:59   77.94%
   3.Ed Smith             Mountain Lakes,NJ  69 M  118    U  455   22:46.83   7:20   76.50%
   4.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M  124    U  451   22:59.70   7:24   74.30%
   5.Anthony Sibilia      Livingston,NJ      68 M  174L      517   24:24.02   7:51   70.69%
   6.Peter Berkowsky      Livingston,NJ      69 M  258L       28   27:29.61   8:51   63.39%
   7.Harris Alper         Livingston,NJ      67 M  275L        4   27:43.50   8:55   61.63%
   8.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M  352    U  155   30:38.43   9:52   56.88%
   9.Arthur Weinbach      Short Hills,NJ     65 M  411       366   33:48.36   0:53   49.62%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       65 F  280       132   27:53.28   8:59   73.78%
   2.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      69 F  300L   U  223   28:49.10   9:17   76.00%
   3.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F  337    U  234   30:05.49   9:41   70.51%
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F  407    U    9   33:38.46   0:50   62.10%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       70 M  164    U   73   24:13.25   7:48   72.77%
   2.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M  165    U  197   24:13.98   7:48   75.71%
   3.Michael Machuca      Riever Edge,NJ     71 M  222    U  195   26:09.91   8:25   68.19%
   4.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M  292    U  204   28:22.53   9:08   62.11%
   5.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  71 M  474       291   40:25.76   3:01   44.13%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F  229    U  411   26:21.01   8:29   84.49%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F  269    U   88   27:37.09   8:53   86.27%
   3.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         71 F  368    U  459   31:31.92   0:09   71.78%
   4.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           70 F  464    U  512   38:13.02   2:18   58.25%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        78 M  285    U  307   28:10.13   9:04   71.28%
   2.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         79 M  359    U  169   31:00.07   9:59   66.21%
   3.James Jeskey         Livingston,NJ      76 M  441L      529   35:38.75   1:28   54.12%
   4.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M  463    U  286   38:09.82   2:17   53.78%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F  481    U  306   48:25.73   5:35   53.93%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F  482    U  250   48:26.69   5:36   51.91%
   3.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F  487    U  224   58:29.72   8:50   43.80%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M  362    U  105   31:03.51   0:00   71.30%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M  488    U  368   58:32.18   8:50   36.82%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           99 M   95       421   22:01.69   7:05    0.00%
   2.Jim Kedrie           Livingston,NJ      99 M  192L      159   25:04.26   8:04    0.00%
   3.Doug Zacker          South Orange,NJ    99 M  272       532   27:40.49   8:54    0.00%
   4.Scott Machlovitz     Livingston,NJ      99 M  408L      194   33:38.48   0:50    0.00%


RUN FOR RACHEL 5K                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Wolkoff         Livingston,NJ      99 F  384L   6  437   32:09.57   0:21    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LIVINGSTON Special Category Results
RUN FOR RACHEL 5K MALE LIVINGSTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Paisner      Livingston,NJ      15 M   L      239   19:46.85   6:22
   2.Jonathan Heller      Livingston,NJ      14 M   L      133   19:51.80   6:24
   3.Willie Pauwels       Livingston,NJ      15 M   L      482   19:53.33   6:24
   4.Joe Lilien           Livingston,NJ      14 M   L      554   21:02.78   6:46
   5.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      50 M   L      209   21:41.48   6:59
   6.Xiaoxuan Shen        Livingston,NJ      39 M   L      522   21:42.80   6:59
   7.Jason Bosslett       Livingston,NJ      35 M   L      385   21:54.11   7:03
   8.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      59 M   L       87   21:56.74   7:04
   9.Andrew Wynarczuk     Livingston,NJ      28 M   L      351   22:28.90   7:14
  10.Sean Hamel           Livingston,NJ      17 M   L      424   22:29.86   7:14
  11.Brian Lilien         Livingston,NJ      14 M   L      572   22:30.76   7:15
  12.David Brown          Livingston,NJ      51 M   L   U  556   22:33.15   7:16
  13.Mark Friedman        Livingston,NJ      48 M   L      507   22:42.63   7:19
  14.James Downey         Livingston,NJ      41 M   L       85   23:21.76   7:31
  15.Christopher Lombardi Livingston,NJ      20 M   L      192   23:24.18   7:32
  16.Paul Hyman           Livingston,NJ      43 M   L      403   23:25.36   7:32
  17.Bob Kaufman          Livingston,NJ      48 M   L      158   23:25.92   7:33
  18.Steven Haller        Livingston,NJ      49 M   L      553   23:32.81   7:35
  19.Brin Perkins         Livingston,NJ      15 M   L      503   23:53.80   7:41
  20.Edward Steinberg     Livingston,NJ      39 M   L      302   24:02.22   7:44
  21.Jordan Steinberg     Livingston,NJ      11 M   L      303   24:06.88   7:46
  22.Peter Greenberg      Livingston,NJ      40 M   L      401   24:23.79   7:51
  23.Anthony Sibilia      Livingston,NJ      68 M   L      517   24:24.02   7:51
  24.Jared Bayer          Livingston,NJ      13 M   L       26   24:54.35   8:01
  25.Jim Kedrie           Livingston,NJ      99 M   L      159   25:04.26   8:04

RUN FOR RACHEL 5K FEMALE LIVINGSTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Abbey Eglow          Livingston,NJ      17 F   L       92   24:04.05   7:45
   2.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      42 F   L       75   24:14.05   7:48
   3.Nicole Dockx         Livingston,NJ      34 F   L      518   24:19.02   7:50
   4.Penelope Taylor      Livingston,NJ      49 F   L      315   24:58.19   8:02
   5.Andrea Lagowitz      Livingston,NJ      48 F   L      170   25:33.76   8:14
   6.Tara Mc Cormack      Livingston,NJ      11 F   L      537   25:55.73   8:21
   7.Molly Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      13 F   L      536   25:55.99   8:21
   8.Courtney Ferszt      Livingston,NJ      14 F   L      103   27:06.06   8:43
   9.Jesse Drague         Livingston,NJ      12 F   L      497   27:31.30   8:51
  10.Roberta Samcek       Livingston,NJ      45 F   L      406   27:32.01   8:52
  11.Jerilyn Prague       Livingston,NJ      45 F   L      499   27:32.78   8:52
  12.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      64 F   L      523   27:45.74   8:56
  13.Maria Lenzi          Livingston,NJ      24 F   L      176   27:57.70   9:00
  14.Sandra Mareli        Livingston,NJ      39 F   L      516   28:47.16   9:16
  15.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      69 F 2 L   U  223   28:49.10   9:17
  16.Michelle Greenberg   Livingston,NJ      38 F   L      495   29:01.30   9:20
  17.Beth Merlin          Livingston,NJ      41 F   L      216   29:01.38   9:20
  18.Rachel Meisel        Livingston,NJ      46 F   L      215   29:24.27   9:28
  19.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      17 F   L      525   29:25.11   9:28
  20.Luciane Blazek       Livingston,NJ      23 F   L       34   29:28.90   9:29
  21.Nancy Simpkins       Livingston,NJ      52 F   L   U  294   29:36.20   9:32
  22.Jasmine Leong        Livingston,NJ      38 F   L      177   30:06.15   9:41
  23.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F   L   U  172   30:10.87   9:43
  24.Rachel Rot           Livingston,NJ      15 F   L      442   30:58.33   9:58
  25.Joanne Dzama         Livingston,NJ      37 F   L       90   31:48.88   0:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


USATF OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A OPEN WOMEN           1:18:41
      9.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F 134     U  299   18:04.00 *
     11.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F 134     U  468   18:15.00 *
     59.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F 134     U  427   20:28.00 *
     90.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F 134     U  237   21:53.00 *
    241.Laura Barry          Rutherford,NJ      29 F 134     U   24   26:40.30 
    291.Elsie Koh            North Caldwell,NJ  42 F 134     U  164   28:20.30 
    348.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          55 F 134     U  161   30:26.68 
    437.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  63 F 134     U  276   35:27.89 
  2     RVRR A OPEN WOMEN                       1:22:28
     40.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   25 F 149     U  260   19:49.00 *
     44.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F 149     U  354   19:59.00 *
     70.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   32 F 149     U  333   21:16.00 *
     75.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 149     U  146   21:22.00 *
    126.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F 149     U  212   23:03.74 
    128.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   35 F 149     U  372   23:06.47 
    269.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F 149     U   88   27:37.09 
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A OPEN WOMEN       1:26:49
     17.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F 142     U  312   18:39.00 *
     85.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F 142     U   54   21:44.00 *
    119.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        49 F 142     U  432   22:50.00 *
    140.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F 142     U   45   23:35.00 *
  4     DO RUN RUN A OPEN WOMEN                 1:29:03
     48.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F 132     U  470   20:06.00 *
     51.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F 132     U  262   20:18.00 *
    139.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        47 F 132        330   23:33.00 *
    193.Susan Page           Mendham,NJ         39 F 132     U  238   25:04.00 *
    300.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      69 F 132 L   U  223   28:49.10 
    310.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F 132     U   13   29:01.63 
  5     SNEAKER FACTORY A OPEN WOMEN            1:30:38
     52.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  27 F 154     U   37   20:19.00 *
    108.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F 154     U  447   22:27.00 *
    149.Stephanie Sadowski   Parsippany,NJ      32 F 154     U  448   23:54.00 *
    150.Zsuzanna Carlson     Jersey City,NJ     38 F 154     U  500   23:56.00 *
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A OPEN WOMEN          1:31:08
     79.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    41 F 146     U   84   21:37.00 *
     80.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F 146     U  243   21:40.00 *
    142.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F 146     U   41   23:37.00 *
    162.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         41 F 146     U   55   24:11.00 *
  7     CLIFTON RC A OPEN WOMEN                 1:35:50
    133.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         26 F 129     U   57   23:19.00 *
    152.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F 129     U   74   24:01.00 *
    161.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F 129     U  267   24:09.00 *
    171.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     53 F 129     U  198   24:19.00 *
    190.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F 129     U  365   25:03.49 
    223.Penina Kroll         Passaic,NJ         22 F 129     U  167   26:10.14 
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN WOMEN     1:40:47
    104.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F 139     U  408   22:20.00 *
    183.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F 139     U  417   24:50.00 *
    239.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F 139     U   60   26:39.00 *
    247.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F 139     U   78   26:57.00 *
    368.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         71 F 139     U  459   31:31.92 
  9     ROSE CITY RUNNERS B OPEN WOMEN          1:43:44
    175.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F 147     U  236   24:24.00 *
    215.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F 147     U  126   25:55.00 *
    228.Elizabeth Fisher     Chatham,NJ         55 F 147     U  107   26:20.00 *
    251.Helen Leung          Morristown,NJ      41 F 147     U  183   27:03.00 *
    386.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         43 F 147     U  462   32:12.89 
 10     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS B OPEN WOMEN       1:44:56
    160.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F 143     U  295   24:09.00 *
    232.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          46 F 143     U   71   26:34.00 *
    233.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F 143     U  102   26:35.00 *
    268.Christine Pajo       Dumont,NJ          28 F 143     U  423   27:36.00 *
 11     CLIFTON RC B OPEN WOMEN                 1:50:30
    180.Rosa Teixeira        Kearney,NJ         43 F 130     U  318   24:39.00 *
    287.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F 130     U   63   28:14.00 *
    290.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearney,NJ         52 F 130     U  326   28:18.00 *
    318.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F 130     U    6   29:17.00 *
    322.Denise Perez         Lyndhurst,NJ       33 F 130     U  247   29:25.59 
    335.Rebecca Wiechman     Wayne,NJ           30 F 130     U  466   29:54.73 
 12     CJRRC A OPEN WOMEN                      1:53:18
    147.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        62 F 127     U   64   23:49.00 *
    243.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      59 F 127     U  304   26:42.00 *
    337.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F 127     U  234   30:05.00 *
    393.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F 127     U  331   32:40.00 *
    407.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F 127     U    9   33:38.46 
 13     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B OPEN WOMEN     2:41:03
    375.Lori Mc Gill         Budd Lake,NJ       52 F 140     U  205   31:55.00 *
    387.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F 140     U   30   32:15.00 *
    481.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F 140     U  306   48:25.00 *
    482.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F 140     U  250   48:26.00 *
    487.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F 140     U  224   58:29.72 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          62 M    259   19:19.42   6:13 84.48%
   2.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         53 M    445   18:05.32   5:49 83.55%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U   12   18:27.63   5:56 81.86%
   4.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M U  143   18:29.68   5:57 81.71%
   5.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         63 M U  338   20:13.45   6:31 81.44%
   6.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U  394   19:38.96   6:19 80.92%
   7.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         52 M U  241   18:39.25   6:00 80.35%
   8.John Hogan           Washing Twp.,NJ    45 M U  140   17:41.99   5:42 80.10%
   9.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      45 M    465   17:50.36   5:44 79.47%
  10.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M U  245   21:20.03   6:52 79.35%
  11.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M U  384   19:13.06   6:11 79.30%
  12.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U  480   17:17.63   5:34 78.93%
  13.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      54 M U  382   19:18.60   6:13 78.92%
  14.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M U  422   19:19.95   6:13 78.83%
  15.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U  275   17:55.06   5:46 78.52%
  16.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       52 M U  398   19:05.73   6:09 78.50%
  17.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M U  475   21:43.30   6:59 77.94%
  18.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M U  449   19:53.62   6:24 77.90%
  19.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U  232   20:25.06   6:34 77.20%
  20.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  201   18:37.09   6:00 76.75%
  21.Ed Smith             Mountain Lakes,NJ  69 M U  455   22:46.83   7:20 76.50%
  22.Mitchell Monchinski  Maplewood,NJ       63 M U  218   21:43.17   6:59 75.83%
  23.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M U  197   24:13.98   7:48 75.71%
  24.Frank Magaletta      Hoboken,NJ         45 M    571   18:44.85   6:02 75.62%
  25.David Mclauglin      Rockaway,NJ        45 M    490   18:46.70   6:03 75.50%
  26.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      57 M U   11   20:44.82   6:41 75.33%
  27.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U  451   22:59.70   7:24 74.30%
  28.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U   97   20:50.74   6:43 73.71%
  29.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        46 M    438   19:25.38   6:15 73.57%
  30.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M U  390   18:56.74   6:06 73.14%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U   88   27:37.09   8:53 86.27%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U  242   21:45.77   7:00 85.48%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U  312   18:39.55   6:00 85.11%
   4.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  411   26:21.01   8:29 84.49%
   5.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F U  468   18:15.04   5:52 83.79%
   6.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U  267   24:09.47   7:47 82.67%
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        62 F U   64   23:49.27   7:40 82.62%
   8.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F U  196   18:30.76   5:58 82.61%
   9.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F U  427   20:28.99   6:36 80.85%
  10.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U  447   22:27.29   7:14 80.63%
  11.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U  243   21:40.53   6:59 80.32%
  12.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F U  419   19:47.33   6:22 80.26%
  13.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U  236   24:24.15   7:51 79.50%
  14.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U  212   23:03.74   7:25 78.51%
  15.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F U  399   22:12.94   7:09 77.37%
  16.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U   54   21:44.13   7:00 77.13%
  17.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      69 F U  223   28:49.10   9:17 76.00%
  18.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F U  262   20:18.23   6:32 75.80%
  19.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F U  469   20:26.97   6:35 75.26%
  20.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F U  237   21:53.02   7:03 74.00%
  21.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       65 F    132   27:53.28   8:59 73.78%
  22.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      64 F    523   27:45.74   8:56 73.01%
  23.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   45   23:35.07   7:35 72.88%
  24.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        49 F U  432   22:50.44   7:21 72.50%
  25.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U  146   21:22.35   6:53 72.01%
  26.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         71 F U  459   31:31.92   0:09 71.78%
  27.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     53 F U  198   24:19.51   7:50 71.57%
  28.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    41 F U   84   21:37.99   6:58 71.14%
  29.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      59 F U  304   26:42.77   8:36 70.61%
  30.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U  234   30:05.49   9:41 70.51%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          62 M    259   19:19.42   6:13 84.48%
   2.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         53 M    445   18:05.32   5:49 83.55%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U   12   18:27.63   5:56 81.86%
   4.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M U  143   18:29.68   5:57 81.71%
   5.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         63 M U  338   20:13.45   6:31 81.44%
   6.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U  394   19:38.96   6:19 80.92%
   7.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         52 M U  241   18:39.25   6:00 80.35%
   8.John Hogan           Washing Twp.,NJ    45 M U  140   17:41.99   5:42 80.10%
   9.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      45 M    465   17:50.36   5:44 79.47%
  10.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M U  245   21:20.03   6:52 79.35%
  11.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M U  384   19:13.06   6:11 79.30%
  12.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U  480   17:17.63   5:34 78.93%
  13.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      54 M U  382   19:18.60   6:13 78.92%
  14.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M U  422   19:19.95   6:13 78.83%
  15.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U  275   17:55.06   5:46 78.52%
  16.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       52 M U  398   19:05.73   6:09 78.50%
  17.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M U  475   21:43.30   6:59 77.94%
  18.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M U  449   19:53.62   6:24 77.90%
  19.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U  232   20:25.06   6:34 77.20%
  20.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  201   18:37.09   6:00 76.75%
  21.Ed Smith             Mountain Lakes,NJ  69 M U  455   22:46.83   7:20 76.50%
  22.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          27 M U   33   16:54.52   5:27 76.29%
  23.Mitchell Monchinski  Maplewood,NJ       63 M U  218   21:43.17   6:59 75.83%
  24.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M U  197   24:13.98   7:48 75.71%
  25.Frank Magaletta      Hoboken,NJ         45 M    571   18:44.85   6:02 75.62%
  26.David Mclauglin      Rockaway,NJ        45 M    490   18:46.70   6:03 75.50%
  27.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      57 M U   11   20:44.82   6:41 75.33%
  28.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U  451   22:59.70   7:24 74.30%
  29.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U   97   20:50.74   6:43 73.71%
  30.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        46 M    438   19:25.38   6:15 73.57%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U   88   27:37.09   8:53 86.27%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U  242   21:45.77   7:00 85.48%
   3.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F U  375   17:43.43   5:42 85.34%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U  312   18:39.55   6:00 85.11%
   5.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  411   26:21.01   8:29 84.49%
   6.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F U  468   18:15.04   5:52 83.79%
   7.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F U  299   18:04.39   5:49 83.69%
   8.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U  267   24:09.47   7:47 82.67%
   9.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        62 F U   64   23:49.27   7:40 82.62%
  10.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F U  196   18:30.76   5:58 82.61%
  11.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       49 F U  427   20:28.99   6:36 80.85%
  12.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U  447   22:27.29   7:14 80.63%
  13.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U  243   21:40.53   6:59 80.32%
  14.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F U  419   19:47.33   6:22 80.26%
  15.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U  236   24:24.15   7:51 79.50%
  16.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U  212   23:03.74   7:25 78.51%
  17.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F U  399   22:12.94   7:09 77.37%
  18.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U   54   21:44.13   7:00 77.13%
  19.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      69 F U  223   28:49.10   9:17 76.00%
  20.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F U  262   20:18.23   6:32 75.80%
  21.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F U  469   20:26.97   6:35 75.26%
  22.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   25 F U  260   19:49.24   6:23 74.67%
  23.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U  354   19:59.85   6:26 74.09%
  24.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F U  237   21:53.02   7:03 74.00%
  25.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       65 F    132   27:53.28   8:59 73.78%
  26.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U  470   20:06.51   6:28 73.60%
  27.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      64 F    523   27:45.74   8:56 73.01%
  28.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   45   23:35.07   7:35 72.88%
  29.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  27 F U   37   20:19.22   6:32 72.83%
  30.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        49 F U  432   22:50.44   7:21 72.50%