PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN

Race Date:5-28-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Greg Finck           New York,NY        42 M         19:07.67  6:09 1/53      M 1-98:1/23      72.44  
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      49 M         19:25.66  6:15 2/53      M 1-98:2/23      75.31  
   3.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      99 M         19:50.42  6:23 3/53      NO AGE:1/28       0.00  
   4.Billy Deehan         Upper Montclair,NJ 19 M         20:53.28  6:43 4/53      M 1-98:3/23      63.08  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.J. Maxwell Dunsavage Dunellen,NJ        99 M         22:26.01  7:13 5/53      NO AGE:2/28       0.00  
   6.Robert Hedlund       New Canaan,CT      99 M         22:27.95  7:13 6/53      NO AGE:3/28       0.00  
   7.Andrew Erickson      Princeton,NJ       43 M         22:43.09  7:18 7/53      M 1-98:4/23      61.45  
   8.Steve Gibson         Boulder,CO         47 M         22:49.18  7:20 8/53      M 1-98:5/23      63.11  
   9.Isabella Delahassage Trenton,NJ         47 F         23:00.94  7:24 1/33      F 1-98:1/14      70.36  
  10.Tom Morpeth          ,                  47 M         23:07.79  7:26 9/53      M 1-98:6/23      62.26  
  11.Charley Bando-hess   Norwich,VT         99 M         23:13.44  7:28 10/53     NO AGE:4/28       0.00  
  12.Oliver Crane         Lawrenceville,NJ   12 M         23:14.20  7:28 11/53     M 1-98:7/23      64.00  
  13.Robin Dawson         Watertown,MA       47 M         23:15.04  7:28 12/53     M 1-98:8/23      61.94  
  14.Carolyn Mehaffey     Belmont,MA         47 F         23:16.55  7:29 2/33      F 1-98:2/14      69.58  
  15.Kevin Everline       Wilton Manors,FL   99 M         23:17.97  7:29 13/53     NO AGE:5/28       0.00  
  16.Chris Brakey         Flemington,NJ      13 M         23:46.97  7:39 14/53     M 1-98:9/23      60.99  
  17.Katherine Legget-ber North Yarmouth,ME  12 F         23:51.91  7:40 3/33      F 1-98:3/14      68.22  
  18.Mike Brakey          Flemington,NJ      45 M         23:59.63  7:43 15/53     M 1-98:10/23     59.09  
  19.William Ehling       Wexford,PA         99 M         24:00.00  7:43 16/53     NO AGE:6/28       0.00  
  20.Chris Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   9  M         24:33.39  7:54 17/53     M 1-98:11/23     66.61  
  21.Hartmut Rastalsky    Ann Arbor,MI       99 M         24:36.57  7:55 18/53     NO AGE:7/28       0.00  
  22.Charles Wohlforth    Anchorage,AK       99 M         24:39.74  7:56 19/53     NO AGE:8/28       0.00  
  23.Jamie Hess           Norwich,VT         99 M         24:40.77  7:56 20/53     NO AGE:9/28       0.00  
  24.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M         24:50.20  7:59 21/53     M 1-98:12/23     60.85  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Maria Horn           Salisbury,CT       99 F         25:00.54  8:02 4/33      NO AGE:1/19       0.00  
  26.Eric Vetter          Charlottesville,VA 45 M         25:05.74  8:04 22/53     M 1-98:13/23     56.49  
  27.Robert Davis         Decatur,GA         99 M         25:26.89  8:11 23/53     NO AGE:10/28      0.00  
  28.Ann Stokes           Lexington,MA       99 F         25:35.32  8:14 5/33      NO AGE:2/19       0.00  
  29.Matthew Morgan       Princeton,NJ       48 M         25:43.19  8:16 24/53     M 1-98:14/23     56.43  
  30.Ben Koger            Newton,MA          99 M         25:46.69  8:17 25/53     NO AGE:11/28      0.00  
  31.Margaret Pflueger    Golden,CO          47 F         25:48.58  8:18 6/33      F 1-98:4/14      62.75  
  32.Reece Wallace        Houston,TX         14 M         26:13.98  8:26 26/53     M 1-98:15/23     54.09  
  33.David Wallace        Houston,TX         99 M         26:23.13  8:29 27/53     NO AGE:12/28      0.00  
  34.Eric Drethke         Highland Mills,NY  47 M         26:36.47  8:33 28/53     M 1-98:16/23     54.12  
  35.Gabe Paulson         Mill Valley,CA     99 M         26:41.11  8:35 29/53     NO AGE:13/28      0.00  
  36.Charles Call         Reliance,VA        99 M         26:44.08  8:36 30/53     NO AGE:14/28      0.00  
  37.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   52 M         26:50.98  8:38 31/53     M 1-98:17/23     55.83  
  38.Joe Denigris         Princeton,NJ       46 M         27:29.01  8:50 32/53     M 1-98:18/23     51.99  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Germaine Austin      Robbinsville,NJ    99 F         27:58.97  9:00 7/33      NO AGE:3/19       0.00  
  40.Paul Laikowski       ,NJ                42 M         28:28.17  9:09 33/53     M 1-98:19/23     48.67  
  41.Lauren Soto          Princeton,NJ       99 F         28:52.60  9:17 8/33      NO AGE:4/19       0.00  
  42.Tracy Winfree        Boulder,CO         99 F         28:53.20  9:17 9/33      NO AGE:5/19       0.00  
  43.Ann Case             Austin,TX          99 F         28:55.30  9:18 10/33     NO AGE:6/19       0.00  
  44.Laura Delprato       Cranbury,NJ        19 F         28:59.14  9:19 11/33     F 1-98:5/14      51.26  
  45.Joanna Casey         Cranbury,NJ        19 F         29:01.80  9:20 12/33     F 1-98:6/14      51.18  
  46.Jeffrey Sedayao      San Jose,CA        99 M         29:04.56  9:21 34/53     NO AGE:15/28      0.00  
  47.Jane Finck           New York,NY        30 F         29:15.22  9:24 13/33     F 1-98:7/14      50.61  
  48.J. Kernan            Somers Point,NJ    99 M         29:22.83  9:27 35/53     NO AGE:16/28      0.00  
  49.Natalia Greene       Washington,DC      99 F         29:32.61  9:30 14/33     NO AGE:7/19       0.00  
  50.George Tanaka        San Rafael,CA      47 M         29:36.38  9:31 36/53     M 1-98:20/23     48.64  
  51.Gillian Cannon       Princeton,NJ       47 F         30:43.13  9:53 15/33     F 1-98:8/14      52.72  
  52.Andrew Gow           Princeton,NJ       46 M         30:43.62  9:53 37/53     M 1-98:21/23     46.50  
  53.Juliette Neil        Easton,MD          99 F         30:57.27  9:57 16/33     NO AGE:8/19       0.00  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.Luisa Adelfio-neil   Easton,MD          99 F         31:07.04 10:00 17/33     NO AGE:9/19       0.00  
  55.Anne Gibson          Boulder,CO         36 F         31:17.31 10:04 18/33     F 1-98:9/14      47.92  
  56.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F         31:42.99 10:12 19/33     F 1-98:10/14     52.86  
  57.Richard Brown        Albany,CA          99 M         31:52.77 10:15 38/53     NO AGE:17/28      0.00  
  58.Kevin Burns          Nagykovacsi,       99 M         31:53.12 10:15 39/53     NO AGE:18/28      0.00  
  59.Anne Tilt            Albany,CA          99 F         32:17.28 10:23 20/33     NO AGE:10/19      0.00  
  60.Jacob Greene         Washington,DC      99 M         32:37.10 10:29 40/53     NO AGE:19/28      0.00  
  61.Sean Greene          Washington,DC      99 M         32:37.45 10:30 41/53     NO AGE:20/28      0.00  
  62.Stephen Fleld        Philadelphia,PA    99 F         32:47.85 10:33 21/33     NO AGE:11/19      0.00  
  63.Maja Artland         Portola Valley,CA  38 F         32:49.27 10:33 22/33     F 1-98:11/14     46.08  
  64.Anna Sofia Neil      Easton,MD          99 F         33:10.58 10:40 23/33     NO AGE:12/19      0.00  
  65.Erik Neil            Easton,MD          99 M         33:52.33 10:54 42/53     NO AGE:21/28      0.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Arthur Greenspan     New York,NY        99 M         34:44.03 11:10 43/53     NO AGE:22/28      0.00  
  67.Marianne Andrulewich Flemington,NJ      99 F         35:28.56 11:25 24/33     NO AGE:13/19      0.00  
  68.Lisa Nalen           Princeton,NJ       49 F         35:51.86 11:32 25/33     F 1-98:12/14     46.18  
  69.Leslie Tucker        Temple Hills,MD    99 F         36:13.42 11:39 26/33     NO AGE:14/19      0.00  
  70.Paul Foody           Weston,MA          99 M         36:56.73 11:53 44/53     NO AGE:23/28      0.00  
  71.Todd Laurence        Palo Alto,CA       99 M         37:01.54 11:55 45/53     NO AGE:24/28      0.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  72.Alexander Garthwaite Beverly,MA         99 M         38:17.24 12:19 46/53     NO AGE:25/28      0.00  
  73.Kimberly Lavoie      Coventry,RI        36 F         38:50.12 12:29 27/33     F 1-98:13/14     38.61  
  74.Stacey Bigos         Pennington,NJ      28 F         38:51.34 12:30 28/33     F 1-98:14/14     38.09  
  75.Jorge Medeiros       Pennington,NJ      28 M         39:25.46 12:41 47/53     M 1-98:22/23     32.72  
  76.Joseph Meko          Nashville,TN       99 M         39:25.95 12:41 48/53     NO AGE:26/28      0.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Jennifer Meko        Nashville,TN       99 F         40:31.60 13:02 29/33     NO AGE:15/19      0.00  
  78.George Teddel        ,                  47 M         40:32.26 13:02 49/53     M 1-98:23/23     35.52  
  79.Robert Alexander     Huntsville,ON      99 M         41:44.70 13:26 50/53     NO AGE:27/28      0.00  
  80.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       99 F         41:45.00 13:26 30/33     NO AGE:16/19      0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/53      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  
  82.Roberta Alexander    Huntsville,ON      99 F         42:32.39 13:41 31/33     NO AGE:17/19      0.00  
  83.C Ellsworth          ,                  99 F         42:34.02 13:42 32/33     NO AGE:18/19      0.00  
  84.Bill Ellsworth       ,                  99 M         42:34.80 13:42 51/53     NO AGE:28/28      0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/53      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Susan Jackson        New York,NY        99 F         43:45.03 14:04 33/33     NO AGE:19/19      0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Greg Finck           New York,NY        42 M            207   19:07.67   6:09
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      49 M            178   19:25.66   6:15
   3.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      99 M            174   19:50.42   6:23
   4.Billy Deehan         Upper Montclair,NJ 19 M            177   20:53.28   6:43
   5.J. Maxwell Dunsavage Dunellen,NJ        99 M            163   22:26.01   7:13
   6.Robert Hedlund       New Canaan,CT      99 M             36   22:27.95   7:14
   7.Andrew Erickson      Princeton,NJ       43 M            200   22:43.09   7:19
   8.Steve Gibson         Boulder,CO         47 M            202   22:49.18   7:21
   9.Tom Morpeth          ,                  47 M            159   23:07.79   7:27
  10.Charley Bando-hess   Norwich,VT         99 M            170   23:13.44   7:28
PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Isabella Delahassage Trenton,NJ         47 F            183   23:00.94   7:24
   2.Carolyn Mehaffey     Belmont,MA         47 F            185   23:16.55   7:29
   3.Katherine Legget-ber North Yarmouth,ME  12 F            188   23:51.91   7:41
   4.Maria Horn           Salisbury,CT       99 F             48   25:00.54   8:03
   5.Ann Stokes           Lexington,MA       99 F            167   25:35.32   8:14
   6.Margaret Pflueger    Golden,CO          47 F            195   25:48.58   8:18
   7.Germaine Austin      Robbinsville,NJ    99 F            160   27:58.97   9:00
   8.Lauren Soto          Princeton,NJ       99 F            166   28:52.60   9:18
   9.Tracy Winfree        Boulder,CO         99 F             41   28:53.20   9:18
  10.Ann Case             Austin,TX          99 F             49   28:55.30   9:19
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Greg Finck           New York,NY        42 M            207   19:07.67   6:09
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      49 M            178   19:25.66   6:15
   3.Andrew Erickson      Princeton,NJ       43 M            200   22:43.09   7:19
   4.Steve Gibson         Boulder,CO         47 M            202   22:49.18   7:21
   5.Tom Morpeth          ,                  47 M            159   23:07.79   7:27
   6.Robin Dawson         Watertown,MA       47 M            204   23:15.04   7:29
   7.Mike Brakey          Flemington,NJ      45 M            192   23:59.63   7:43
   8.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M            210   24:50.20   8:00
   9.Eric Vetter          Charlottesville,VA 45 M            211   25:05.74   8:05
  10.Matthew Morgan       Princeton,NJ       48 M            199   25:43.19   8:17
PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Isabella Delahassage Trenton,NJ         47 F            183   23:00.94   7:24
   2.Carolyn Mehaffey     Belmont,MA         47 F            185   23:16.55   7:29
   3.Margaret Pflueger    Golden,CO          47 F            195   25:48.58   8:18
   4.Gillian Cannon       Princeton,NJ       47 F            182   30:43.13   9:53
   5.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F            215   31:42.99   0:12
   6.Lisa Nalen           Princeton,NJ       49 F            191   35:51.86   1:33

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN   MALE 1 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Finck           New York,NY        42 M    1       207   19:07.67   6:09   72.44%
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      49 M    2       178   19:25.66   6:15   75.31%
   3.Billy Deehan         Upper Montclair,NJ 19 M    4       177   20:53.28   6:43   63.08%
   4.Andrew Erickson      Princeton,NJ       43 M    7       200   22:43.09   7:19   61.45%
   5.Steve Gibson         Boulder,CO         47 M    8       202   22:49.18   7:21   63.11%
   6.Tom Morpeth          ,                  47 M   10       159   23:07.79   7:27   62.26%
   7.Oliver Crane         Lawrenceville,NJ   12 M   12       187   23:14.20   7:29   64.00%
   8.Robin Dawson         Watertown,MA       47 M   13       204   23:15.04   7:29   61.94%
   9.Chris Brakey         Flemington,NJ      13 M   16       193   23:46.97   7:39   60.99%
  10.Mike Brakey          Flemington,NJ      45 M   18       192   23:59.63   7:43   59.09%


PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN   FEMALE 1 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabella Delahassage Trenton,NJ         47 F    9       183   23:00.94   7:24   70.36%
   2.Carolyn Mehaffey     Belmont,MA         47 F   14       185   23:16.55   7:29   69.58%
   3.Katherine Legget-ber North Yarmouth,ME  12 F   17       188   23:51.91   7:41   68.22%
   4.Margaret Pflueger    Golden,CO          47 F   31       195   25:48.58   8:18   62.75%
   5.Laura Delprato       Cranbury,NJ        19 F   44       216   28:59.14   9:20   51.26%
   6.Joanna Casey         Cranbury,NJ        19 F   45       214   29:01.80   9:21   51.18%
   7.Jane Finck           New York,NY        30 F   47       206   29:15.22   9:25   50.61%
   8.Gillian Cannon       Princeton,NJ       47 F   51       182   30:43.13   9:53   52.72%
   9.Anne Gibson          Boulder,CO         36 F   55       201   31:17.31   0:04   47.92%
  10.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F   56       215   31:42.99   0:12   52.86%


PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      99 M    3       174   19:50.42   6:23    0.00%
   2.J. Maxwell Dunsavage Dunellen,NJ        99 M    5       163   22:26.01   7:13    0.00%
   3.Robert Hedlund       New Canaan,CT      99 M    6        36   22:27.95   7:14    0.00%
   4.Charley Bando-hess   Norwich,VT         99 M   11       170   23:13.44   7:28    0.00%
   5.Kevin Everline       Wilton Manors,FL   99 M   15       162   23:17.97   7:30    0.00%
   6.William Ehling       Wexford,PA         99 M   19       132   24:00.00   7:43    0.00%
   7.Hartmut Rastalsky    Ann Arbor,MI       99 M   21        68   24:36.57   7:55    0.00%
   8.Charles Wohlforth    Anchorage,AK       99 M   22        56   24:39.74   7:56    0.00%
   9.Jamie Hess           Norwich,VT         99 M   23       169   24:40.77   7:57    0.00%
  10.Robert Davis         Decatur,GA         99 M   27        15   25:26.89   8:11    0.00%


PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Horn           Salisbury,CT       99 F   25        48   25:00.54   8:03    0.00%
   2.Ann Stokes           Lexington,MA       99 F   28       167   25:35.32   8:14    0.00%
   3.Germaine Austin      Robbinsville,NJ    99 F   39       160   27:58.97   9:00    0.00%
   4.Lauren Soto          Princeton,NJ       99 F   41       166   28:52.60   9:18    0.00%
   5.Tracy Winfree        Boulder,CO         99 F   42        41   28:53.20   9:18    0.00%
   6.Ann Case             Austin,TX          99 F   43        49   28:55.30   9:19    0.00%
   7.Natalia Greene       Washington,DC      99 F   49        34   29:32.61   9:31    0.00%
   8.Juliette Neil        Easton,MD          99 F   53        80   30:57.27   9:58    0.00%
   9.Luisa Adelfio-neil   Easton,MD          99 F   54        78   31:07.04   0:01    0.00%
  10.Anne Tilt            Albany,CA          99 F   59        64   32:17.28   0:24    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      49 M    178   19:25.66   6:15 75.31%
   2.Greg Finck           New York,NY        42 M    207   19:07.67   6:09 72.44%
   3.Steve Gibson         Boulder,CO         47 M    202   22:49.18   7:21 63.11%
   4.Tom Morpeth          ,                  47 M    159   23:07.79   7:27 62.26%
   5.Robin Dawson         Watertown,MA       47 M    204   23:15.04   7:29 61.94%
   6.Andrew Erickson      Princeton,NJ       43 M    200   22:43.09   7:19 61.45%
   7.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M    210   24:50.20   8:00 60.85%
   8.Mike Brakey          Flemington,NJ      45 M    192   23:59.63   7:43 59.09%
   9.Eric Vetter          Charlottesville,VA 45 M    211   25:05.74   8:05 56.49%
  10.Matthew Morgan       Princeton,NJ       48 M    199   25:43.19   8:17 56.43%
  11.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   52 M    186   26:50.98   8:39 55.83%
  12.Eric Drethke         Highland Mills,NY  47 M    212   26:36.47   8:34 54.12%
  13.Joe Denigris         Princeton,NJ       46 M    190   27:29.01   8:51 51.99%
  14.Paul Laikowski       ,NJ                42 M    203   28:28.17   9:10 48.67%
  15.George Tanaka        San Rafael,CA      47 M    209   29:36.38   9:32 48.64%
  16.Andrew Gow           Princeton,NJ       46 M    181   30:43.62   9:53 46.50%
  17.George Teddel        ,                  47 M    218   40:32.26   3:03 35.52%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Isabella Delahassage Trenton,NJ         47 F    183   23:00.94   7:24 70.36%
   2.Carolyn Mehaffey     Belmont,MA         47 F    185   23:16.55   7:29 69.58%
   3.Margaret Pflueger    Golden,CO          47 F    195   25:48.58   8:18 62.75%
   4.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F    215   31:42.99   0:12 52.86%
   5.Gillian Cannon       Princeton,NJ       47 F    182   30:43.13   9:53 52.72%
   6.Lisa Nalen           Princeton,NJ       49 F    191   35:51.86   1:33 46.18%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      49 M    178   19:25.66   6:15 75.31%
   2.Greg Finck           New York,NY        42 M    207   19:07.67   6:09 72.44%
   3.Chris Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   9  M    184   24:33.39   7:54 66.61%
   4.Oliver Crane         Lawrenceville,NJ   12 M    187   23:14.20   7:29 64.00%
   5.Steve Gibson         Boulder,CO         47 M    202   22:49.18   7:21 63.11%
   6.Billy Deehan         Upper Montclair,NJ 19 M    177   20:53.28   6:43 63.08%
   7.Tom Morpeth          ,                  47 M    159   23:07.79   7:27 62.26%
   8.Robin Dawson         Watertown,MA       47 M    204   23:15.04   7:29 61.94%
   9.Andrew Erickson      Princeton,NJ       43 M    200   22:43.09   7:19 61.45%
  10.Chris Brakey         Flemington,NJ      13 M    193   23:46.97   7:39 60.99%
  11.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M    210   24:50.20   8:00 60.85%
  12.Mike Brakey          Flemington,NJ      45 M    192   23:59.63   7:43 59.09%
  13.Eric Vetter          Charlottesville,VA 45 M    211   25:05.74   8:05 56.49%
  14.Matthew Morgan       Princeton,NJ       48 M    199   25:43.19   8:17 56.43%
  15.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   52 M    186   26:50.98   8:39 55.83%
  16.Eric Drethke         Highland Mills,NY  47 M    212   26:36.47   8:34 54.12%
  17.Reece Wallace        Houston,TX         14 M    180   26:13.98   8:27 54.09%
  18.Joe Denigris         Princeton,NJ       46 M    190   27:29.01   8:51 51.99%
  19.Paul Laikowski       ,NJ                42 M    203   28:28.17   9:10 48.67%
  20.George Tanaka        San Rafael,CA      47 M    209   29:36.38   9:32 48.64%
  21.Andrew Gow           Princeton,NJ       46 M    181   30:43.62   9:53 46.50%
  22.George Teddel        ,                  47 M    218   40:32.26   3:03 35.52%
  23.Jorge Medeiros       Pennington,NJ      28 M    198   39:25.46   2:41 32.72%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Isabella Delahassage Trenton,NJ         47 F    183   23:00.94   7:24 70.36%
   2.Carolyn Mehaffey     Belmont,MA         47 F    185   23:16.55   7:29 69.58%
   3.Katherine Legget-ber North Yarmouth,ME  12 F    188   23:51.91   7:41 68.22%
   4.Margaret Pflueger    Golden,CO          47 F    195   25:48.58   8:18 62.75%
   5.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F    215   31:42.99   0:12 52.86%
   6.Gillian Cannon       Princeton,NJ       47 F    182   30:43.13   9:53 52.72%
   7.Laura Delprato       Cranbury,NJ        19 F    216   28:59.14   9:20 51.26%
   8.Joanna Casey         Cranbury,NJ        19 F    214   29:01.80   9:21 51.18%
   9.Jane Finck           New York,NY        30 F    206   29:15.22   9:25 50.61%
  10.Anne Gibson          Boulder,CO         36 F    201   31:17.31   0:04 47.92%
  11.Lisa Nalen           Princeton,NJ       49 F    191   35:51.86   1:33 46.18%
  12.Maja Artland         Portola Valley,CA  38 F    179   32:49.27   0:34 46.08%
  13.Kimberly Lavoie      Coventry,RI        36 F    197   38:50.12   2:30 38.61%
  14.Stacey Bigos         Pennington,NJ      28 F    205   38:51.34   2:30 38.09%