OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:5-01-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jon Lindenauer       Mahwah,NJ          23 M         26:30.83  5:18 1/167     M20-24:1/3       80.46  
   2.Azhoui Hicham        Parsippany,NJ      99 M         27:15.29  5:27 2/167     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
   3.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M U       27:33.96  5:30 3/167     M25-29:1/6       77.39  
   4.Rochdi Youssef       Parsippany,NJ      27 M U       27:34.65  5:30 4/167     M25-29:2/6       77.36  
   5.Russ Baldman         Summit,NJ          24 M   S     28:09.24  5:37 5/167     M20-24:2/3       75.77  
   6.Rachid Ait Mala      Parsippany,NJ      45 M         29:08.41  5:49 6/167     M45-49:1/33      80.46  
   7.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M U       29:43.16  5:56 7/167     M45-49:2/33      81.41  
   8.Sebastian Kamorte    Staten Island,NY   43 M         29:53.25  5:58 8/167     M40-44:1/24      77.25  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    47 M U       31:06.09  6:13 9/167     M45-49:3/33      76.57  
  10.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         47 M         31:32.48  6:18 10/167    M45-49:4/33      75.50  
  11.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          46 M   S     31:43.90  6:20 11/167    M45-49:5/33      74.47  
  12.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      52 M         32:25.26  6:29 12/167    M50-54:1/22      76.46  
  13.David Franz          Denville,NJ        39 M U       32:27.73  6:29 13/167    M35-39:1/27      69.02  
  14.Brad Borek           Flanders,NJ        27 M         32:34.09  6:30 14/167    M25-29:3/6       65.50  
  15.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          52 M   S     32:51.67  6:34 15/167    M50-54:2/22      75.44  
  16.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M         32:58.10  6:35 16/167    M45-49:6/33      72.80  
  17.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        46 M         32:58.38  6:35 17/167    M45-49:7/33      71.67  
  18.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           44 M U       33:11.64  6:38 18/167    M40-44:2/24      70.09  
  19.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   48 M         33:14.10  6:38 19/167    M45-49:8/33      72.22  
  20.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M U       33:18.67  6:39 20/167    M40-44:3/24      68.79  
  21.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      36 M U       33:21.57  6:40 21/167    M35-39:2/27      65.73  
  22.Randall Pereira      Summit,NJ          44 M   S     33:22.58  6:40 22/167    M40-44:4/24      69.71  
  23.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          48 M   S     33:32.65  6:42 23/167    M45-49:9/33      71.55  
  24.Thomas Cincotta      Chatham,NJ         38 M         33:50.72  6:46 24/167    M35-39:3/27      65.71  
  25.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M U       33:55.80  6:47 25/167    M40-44:5/24      68.57  
  26.Paul Murray          Summit,NJ          46 M U S     33:59.96  6:47 26/167    M45-49:10/33     69.50  
  27.Bryan Kievit         Summit,NJ          36 M   S     34:06.86  6:49 27/167    M35-39:4/27      64.28  
  28.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U       34:14.73  6:50 28/167    M55-59:1/18      76.78  
  29.John Campbell        Summit,NJ          36 M   S     34:34.41  6:54 29/167    M35-39:5/27      63.42  
  30.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          42 M   S     34:43.00  6:56 30/167    M40-44:6/24      66.00  
  31.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M         34:46.90  6:57 31/167    M45-49:11/33     69.01  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F U       35:01.86  7:00 1/90      F30-34:1/11      69.54  
  33.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         45 M U       35:12.59  7:02 32/167    M45-49:12/33     66.59  
  34.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M U       35:18.17  7:03 33/167    M55-59:2/18      72.60  
  35.Jason Alperti        Madison,NJ         33 M         35:22.57  7:04 34/167    M30-34:1/10      61.01  
  36.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       57 M U       35:31.53  7:06 35/167    M55-59:3/18      72.75  
  37.Craig Salietore      South Plainfiel,NJ 37 M         35:35.77  7:07 36/167    M35-39:6/27      62.03  
  38.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U       35:38.77  7:07 37/167    M50-54:3/22      70.70  
  39.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M U       35:39.23  7:07 38/167    M65-69:1/1       78.52  
  40.Timothy Silfies      New York,NY        30 M         35:52.20  7:10 39/167    M30-34:2/10      59.62  
  41.Eric Wagner          Springfield,NJ     28 M         35:55.82  7:11 40/167    M25-29:4/6       59.38  
  42.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     58 M U       35:56.90  7:11 41/167    M55-59:4/18      72.51  
  43.Daniel Sohng         Cortlandt Manor,NY 40 M         36:00.87  7:12 42/167    M40-44:7/24      62.68  
  44.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U       36:07.57  7:13 43/167    M60-64:1/6       74.07  
  45.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         30 F         36:08.06  7:13 2/90      F30-34:2/11      66.99  
  46.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U       36:11.58  7:14 44/167    M55-59:5/18      70.21  
  47.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          42 M   S     36:29.77  7:17 45/167    M40-44:8/24      62.79  
  48.Josh Ferry           S. Orange,NJ       39 M         36:41.86  7:20 46/167    M35-39:7/27      61.06  
  49.Cesar Nastidas       Summit,NJ          39 M   S     36:53.58  7:22 47/167    M35-39:8/27      60.73  
  50.Omar Mills           Morristown,NJ      36 M         36:59.95  7:23 48/167    M35-39:9/27      59.27  
  51.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          41 F   S     37:15.24  7:27 3/90      F40-44:1/9       67.55  
  52.Dan Poor             Flemington,NJ      31 M         37:28.34  7:29 49/167    M30-34:3/10      57.21  
  53.Francois Perrin      Chatham,NJ         47 M         37:34.11  7:30 50/167    M45-49:13/33     63.39  
  54.Stephen Murray       Summit,NJ          42 M   S     37:41.10  7:32 51/167    M40-44:9/24      60.81  
  55.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U       37:43.04  7:32 4/90      F40-44:2/9       67.18  
  56.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       37:48.23  7:33 5/90      F50-54:1/9       72.51  
  57.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 41 M         37:54.31  7:34 52/167    M40-44:10/24     60.00  
  58.Fred Willecke        Summit,NJ          32 M   S     38:27.32  7:41 53/167    M30-34:4/10      55.91  
  59.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U       38:33.03  7:42 6/90      F50-54:2/9       72.00  
  60.Tom Burkhardt        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M         38:33.23  7:42 54/167    M55-59:6/18      65.91  
  61.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          54 M U       38:37.32  7:43 55/167    M50-54:4/22      65.25  
  62.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          49 M   S     38:46.28  7:45 56/167    M45-49:14/33     62.41  
  63.Jerry Reddy          Berkeley Hts,NJ    44 M         39:01.15  7:48 57/167    M40-44:11/24     59.63  
  64.Fran Ryan            Summit,NJ          35 M   S     39:01.76  7:48 58/167    M35-39:10/27     55.84  
  65.Andrew Katznelson    Manalapan,NJ       35 M         39:05.78  7:49 59/167    M35-39:11/27     55.75  
  66.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U       39:07.79  7:49 60/167    M60-64:2/6       68.39  
  67.Joe Testa            New Providence,NJ  51 M         39:08.08  7:49 61/167    M50-54:5/22      62.83  
  68.Aaron Sperling       New Providence,NJ  24 M         39:09.31  7:49 62/167    M 0- 0:1/1       54.48  
  69.Monica Gargiulo      Morristown,NJ      27 F         39:12.13  7:50 7/90      F25-29:1/14      61.73  
  70.David Gingeleskie    Summit,NJ          33 M   S     39:13.84  7:50 63/167    M30-34:5/10      55.01  
  71.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          52 M U S     39:15.06  7:51 64/167    M50-54:6/22      63.15  
  72.Erie Eoss            Summit,NJ          45 F   S     39:15.40  7:51 8/90      F45-49:1/10      66.15  
  73.Jay Semsel           Summit,NJ          42 M   S     39:17.03  7:51 65/167    M40-44:12/24     58.33  
  74.Craig Bizjak         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         39:23.05  7:52 66/167    M45-49:15/33     61.44  
  75.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  55 M         39:27.02  7:53 67/167    M55-59:7/18      64.42  
  76.Bradley Carrington   Summit,NJ          14 M   S     39:29.37  7:53 68/167    M 1-14:1/6       59.42  
  77.Dr. Donald Defabio   Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M         39:31.48  7:54 69/167    M50-54:7/22      62.72  
  78.Rob Fowler           Summit,NJ          99 M   S     39:36.20  7:55 70/167    NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  79.Jessica Krause       New Providence,NJ  32 F         39:42.09  7:56 9/90      F30-34:3/11      61.10  
  80.Gary Russikoff       Springfield,NJ     52 M         39:46.44  7:57 71/167    M50-54:8/22      62.32  
  81.Terry Thompson       Summit,NJ          38 M   S     39:50.90  7:58 72/167    M35-39:12/27     55.81  
  82.Paul Sinclair        Summit,NJ          35 M   S     39:54.43  7:58 73/167    M35-39:13/27     54.62  
  83.Robert Bandrowski    Teaneck,NJ         41 M         39:58.59  7:59 74/167    M40-44:13/24     56.89  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.John Ginderson       Westfield,NJ       58 M         40:03.28  8:00 75/167    M55-59:8/18      65.08  
  85.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F         40:05.62  8:01 10/90     F45-49:2/10      64.77  
  86.Richard Wawzycki     New Providence,NJ  37 M         40:21.49  8:04 76/167    M35-39:14/27     54.71  
  87.Mike Pinto           Hoboken,NJ         32 M         40:30.82  8:06 77/167    M30-34:6/10      53.07  
  88.Daniel Kehoe         Cnatham,NJ         39 M         40:37.44  8:07 78/167    M35-39:15/27     55.16  
  89.Hernan Mantari       Belleville,NJ      34 M U       40:38.25  8:07 79/167    M30-34:7/10      53.35  
  90.Walter Hulse         Summit,NJ          47 M   S     40:39.84  8:07 80/167    M45-49:16/33     58.56  
  91.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U       40:42.07  8:08 11/90     F50-54:3/9       68.19  
  92.Jasper Ophel         Summit,NJ          14 M   S     41:04.88  8:12 81/167    M 1-14:2/6       57.12  
  93.Kevin Urness         New Providence,NJ  14 M         41:16.79  8:15 82/167    M 1-14:3/6       56.85  
  94.Mike Iannetta        New Providence,NJ  14 M         41:17.01  8:15 83/167    M 1-14:4/6       56.84  
  95.Jen Sevlerian        Florham Park,NJ    37 F         41:17.46  8:15 12/90     F35-39:1/10      59.62  
  96.Alexandra Sunberg    West Orange,NJ     23 F         41:20.80  8:16 13/90     F20-24:1/7       58.53  
  97.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U       41:30.94  8:18 84/167    M50-54:9/22      59.23  
  98.Amanda Brodow        Summit,NJ          13 F   S     41:40.72  8:20 14/90     F 1-14:1/3       62.66  
  99.Fernando Rico        Summit,NJ          49 M U S     41:51.91  8:22 85/167    M45-49:17/33     57.79  
 100.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          49 M U       41:56.73  8:23 86/167    M45-49:18/33     57.68  
 101.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         99 M         42:09.11  8:25 87/167    NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 102.Debra Karrat         Summit,NJ          40 F   S     42:15.33  8:27 15/90     F40-44:3/9       59.18  
 103.Peter Pardo          Summit,NJ          42 M   S     42:16.66  8:27 88/167    M40-44:14/24     54.20  
 104.Chris Donohue        Summit,NJ          42 M   S     42:19.35  8:27 89/167    M40-44:15/24     54.14  
 105.Joe Dellafore        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   28 M         42:21.29  8:28 90/167    M25-29:5/6       50.37  
 106.Gregory Reiser       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M         42:23.38  8:28 91/167    M50-54:10/22     58.48  
 107.Jeff Zerweck         New Providence,NJ  40 M         42:23.68  8:28 92/167    M40-44:16/24     53.24  
 108.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Hts.,NJ   54 M         42:30.64  8:30 93/167    M50-54:11/22     59.28  
 109.Glen Mulligan        Summit,NJ          38 M   S     42:31.24  8:30 94/167    M35-39:16/27     52.31  
 110.Jessica Alperti      Madison,NJ         33 F         42:32.47  8:30 16/90     F30-34:4/11      57.13  
 111.Fernando Coyoleratl  Brooklyn,NY        45 M         42:40.05  8:32 95/167    M45-49:19/33     54.95  
 112.Jeffrey Beckman      Linden,NJ          58 M         42:45.60  8:33 96/167    M55-59:9/18      60.96  
 113.Joey Kuitt           New York,NY        37 M         42:48.92  8:33 97/167    M35-39:17/27     51.57  
 114.Joseph Berkery       Summit,NJ          47 M   S     42:51.92  8:34 98/167    M45-49:20/33     55.56  
 115.Don Kaplan           Short Hills,NJ     57 M         42:56.14  8:35 99/167    M55-59:10/18     60.20  
 116.Pam Cook             Summit,NJ          46 F   S     42:57.42  8:35 17/90     F45-49:3/10      61.02  
 117.Martin Maccormack    Short Hills,NJ     48 M         43:04.47  8:36 100/167   M45-49:21/33     55.72  
 118.Elizabeth Fagan      Summit,NJ          38 F   S     43:08.64  8:37 18/90     F35-39:2/10      57.32  
 119.Sean Nelson          Scotch Plains,NJ   44 M         43:10.84  8:38 101/167   M40-44:17/24     53.88  
 120.Noelle Carrington    E. Stroudsburg,PA  30 F         43:11.22  8:38 19/90     F30-34:5/11      56.05  
 121.Michael Rodgers      Cranford,NJ        35 M         43:12.24  8:38 102/167   M35-39:18/27     50.45  
 122.Jonathan Viales      Summit,NJ          99 M   S     43:16.63  8:39 103/167   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 123.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         52 M U       43:17.98  8:39 104/167   M50-54:12/22     57.25  
 124.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U       43:19.63  8:39 20/90     F70-74:1/1       84.02  
 125.Chris Anderson       Summit,NJ          39 M   S     43:25.17  8:41 105/167   M35-39:19/27     51.60  
 126.Stephen Milone       Staten Island,NY   37 M         43:27.72  8:41 106/167   M35-39:20/27     50.80  
 127.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       56 M         43:34.22  8:42 107/167   M55-59:11/18     58.82  
 128.Alberto Castro       Harrison,NJ        47 M         43:34.36  8:42 108/167   M45-49:22/33     54.66  
 129.Joe Basili           S. Orange,NJ       49 M         43:58.13  8:47 109/167   M45-49:23/33     55.03  
 130.Henry Ogden          Summit,NJ          49 M   S     43:59.81  8:47 110/167   M45-49:24/33     54.99  
 131.Joe Quarem           Summit,NJ          35 M   S     44:08.92  8:49 111/167   M35-39:21/27     49.37  
 132.Allison Busam        Summit,NJ          39 F   S     44:20.92  8:52 21/90     F35-39:3/10      56.06  
 133.Rich Haenssler       Summit,NJ          53 M   S     44:24.21  8:52 112/167   M50-54:13/22     56.28  
 134.Ricardo Miyazazki    Livingston,NJ      40 M         44:25.66  8:53 113/167   M40-44:18/24     50.81  
 135.Matt Sykes           Summit,NJ          38 M   S     44:26.65  8:53 114/167   M35-39:22/27     50.04  
 136.Steve Therrot        Summit,NJ          51 M   S     44:30.59  8:54 115/167   M50-54:14/22     55.24  
 137.Alison O'neill       Summit,NJ          35 F   S     44:34.23  8:54 22/90     F35-39:4/10      54.82  
 138.Aileen Blass         Summit,NJ          42 F   S     44:40.58  8:56 23/90     F40-44:4/9       56.71  
 139.Aaron Deibler-gorman Lewisburg,PA       23 M         44:53.27  8:58 116/167   M20-24:3/3       47.53  
 140.Lauren Foley         Lebanon,NJ         24 F         44:53.72  8:58 24/90     F20-24:2/7       53.90  
 141.Bill Messer          Summit,NJ          41 M   S     44:56.45  8:59 117/167   M40-44:19/24     50.61  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 142.Bonni Mccoy          Cranford,NJ        49 F         45:03.00  9:00 25/90     F45-49:4/10      60.11  
 143.Brian Hegarty        Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M         45:05.98  9:01 118/167   M55-59:12/18     56.83  
 144.Brian Schiff         Maplewood,NJ       35 M         45:07.05  9:01 119/167   M35-39:23/27     48.31  
 145.Rregina Feeney       New Jersey,NJ      47 F         45:11.55  9:02 26/90     F45-49:5/10      58.59  
 146.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      59 F U       45:15.86  9:03 27/90     F55-59:1/3       68.13  
 147.Katherine Sorrentino Somerset,NJ        27 F         45:19.01  9:03 28/90     F25-29:2/14      53.40  
 148.Julie Kravetz        Springfield,NJ     41 F         45:20.75  9:04 29/90     F40-44:5/9       55.49  
 149.Richard Schlesinger  Madison,NJ         53 M         45:24.99  9:04 120/167   M50-54:15/22     55.03  
 150.Dennis Dimaculangan  Springfield,NJ     43 M         45:27.62  9:05 121/167   M40-44:20/24     50.79  
 151.John Pflieger        Summit,NJ          52 M   S     45:27.99  9:05 122/167   M50-54:16/22     54.52  
 152.Ron Baran            Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M         45:32.64  9:06 123/167   M45-49:25/33     52.70  
 153.Peter Fand           Maplewood,NJ       43 M         45:38.97  9:07 124/167   M40-44:21/24     50.58  
 154.Dan Anglemyer        Summit,NJ          41 M   S     45:39.41  9:07 125/167   M40-44:22/24     49.81  
 155.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          57 F U S     45:42.23  9:08 30/90     F55-59:2/3       65.65  
 156.Laura Fornaro        Gillette,NJ        45 F         45:55.99  9:11 31/90     F45-49:6/10      56.54  
 157.Susan O'brien        Chatham,NJ         46 F         45:56.31  9:11 32/90     F45-49:7/10      57.06  
 158.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        51 F         46:02.10  9:12 33/90     F50-54:4/9       60.29  
 159.Randy Bowers         Butler,NJ          47 M         46:08.04  9:13 126/167   M45-49:26/33     51.62  
 160.Steve Duchensky      Wayne,NJ           57 M         46:08.70  9:13 127/167   M55-59:13/18     56.01  
 161.Henry Bost           N. Caldwell,NJ     50 M         46:36.25  9:19 128/167   M50-54:17/22     52.33  
 162.Kevin Mcgrath        Bedminster,NJ      36 M         46:45.55  9:21 129/167   M35-39:24/27     46.89  
 163.Kate Ananian         Mahwah,NJ          23 F         46:45.67  9:21 34/90     F20-24:3/7       51.75  
 164.David Carrington     Summit,NJ          55 M   S     47:05.79  9:25 130/167   M55-59:14/18     53.96  
 165.Greg Vartan          Summit,NJ          46 M   S     47:06.13  9:25 131/167   M45-49:27/33     50.17  
 166.Christine Martinez   Summit,NJ          26 F   S     47:09.60  9:25 35/90     F25-29:3/14      51.31  
 167.Ann Gambro           N. Caldwell,NJ     53 F         47:41.07  9:32 36/90     F50-54:5/9       59.70  
 168.Jamie Hartman        Harrison,NJ        29 F         47:44.36  9:32 37/90     F25-29:4/14      50.69  
 169.Lowell Miller        Summit,NJ          50 M   S     47:45.06  9:33 132/167   M50-54:18/22     51.08  
 170.Kristen Emmel        Boonton,NJ         28 F         47:46.24  9:33 38/90     F25-29:5/14      50.66  
 171.Jason Frame          Chester,NJ         35 M         47:46.64  9:33 133/167   M35-39:25/27     45.62  
 172.Abigail Bozzon       Short Hills,NJ     50 F         47:48.69  9:33 39/90     F50-54:6/9       57.34  
 173.Vanessa Boykewich    Jersey City,NJ     25 F         47:58.70  9:35 40/90     F25-29:6/14      50.44  
 174.Daniel Castro        Harrison,NJ        70 M         47:59.15  9:35 134/167   M70-74:1/4       60.74  
 175.Birgit Leib          Chatham,NJ         27 F         48:00.72  9:36 41/90     F25-29:7/14      50.40  
 176.Julia Becker         Chatham,NJ         21 F U       48:00.81  9:36 42/90     F20-24:4/7       50.40  
 177.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   56 M         48:10.94  9:38 135/167   M55-59:15/18     53.19  
 178.Paul J. Shyposh      Westfield,NJ       43 M         48:22.03  9:40 136/167   M40-44:23/24     47.73  
 179.Whitney G. Shyposh   Westfield,NJ       11 F         48:22.14  9:40 43/90     F 1-14:2/3       56.25  
 180.Stan Cohen           Springfield,NJ     63 M U       48:32.37  9:42 137/167   M60-64:3/6       56.12  
 181.Matthew Howard       Cranford,NJ        46 M U       48:40.68  9:44 138/167   M45-49:28/33     48.54  
 182.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M U       48:46.67  9:45 139/167   M70-74:2/4       59.76  
 183.Steve Boykewich      Oakland,NJ         59 M         48:47.58  9:45 140/167   M55-59:16/18     53.89  
 184.Hadley Feldman       Short Hills,NJ     49 M         48:48.98  9:45 141/167   M45-49:29/33     49.56  
 185.Joseph Nelson        Scotch Plains,NJ   11 M         48:51.28  9:46 142/167   M 1-14:5/6       51.77  
 186.Blair Beltzer        Wayne,NJ           53 M         48:51.97  9:46 143/167   M50-54:19/22     51.14  
 187.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F U       48:56.05  9:47 44/90     F60-64:1/4       63.91  
 188.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          21 F   S     49:00.46  9:48 45/90     F20-24:5/7       49.38  
 189.Geoff Adler          Morris Plains,NJ   49 M         49:03.11  9:48 144/167   M45-49:30/33     49.33  
 190.John Prisco          Basking Ridge,NJ   64 M         49:03.22  9:48 145/167   M60-64:4/6       56.04  
 191.Tricia King          Jersey City,NJ     28 F         49:05.82  9:49 46/90     F25-29:8/14      49.29  
 192.Lisa Gowan           Summit,NJ          31 F   S     49:06.38  9:49 47/90     F30-34:6/11      49.34  
 193.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F         49:15.79  9:51 48/90     F35-39:5/10      49.97  
 194.Angela Tarrant       Millburn,NJ        35 F         49:21.54  9:52 49/90     F35-39:6/10      49.50  
 195.David Erdreich       Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M         49:22.00  9:52 146/167   M40-44:24/24     45.72  
 196.Tina Osmond          Berkeley Hts,NJ    40 F         49:23.19  9:52 50/90     F40-44:6/9       50.63  
 197.David Schmidt        Chatham,NJ         58 M         49:24.14  9:52 147/167   M55-59:17/18     52.76  
 198.Ashley Morrissey     Cedar Grove,NJ     24 F         49:31.70  9:54 51/90     F20-24:6/7       48.86  
 199.John Semler          Summit,NJ          45 M   S     49:44.53  9:56 148/167   M45-49:31/33     47.13  
 200.Jessica Miller       Folonia,14         14 F U       49:46.40  9:57 52/90     F 1-14:3/3       51.62  
 201.Maria Valla          Berkeley Hts.,NJ   25 F         49:54.42  9:58 53/90     F25-29:9/14      48.49  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Lesley Ann Llarena   Eatontown,NJ       28 F         50:10.70 10:02 54/90     F25-29:10/14     48.23  
 203.Melissa Horst        Berkeley Height,NJ 31 F         50:30.29 10:06 55/90     F30-34:7/11      47.97  
 204.Aimee Galinski       Hillsdale,NJ       17 F         50:39.50 10:07 56/90     F15-19:1/3       48.80  
 205.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U       50:43.76 10:08 57/90     F65-69:1/3       68.39  
 206.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     54 M         51:10.58 10:14 149/167   M50-54:20/22     49.25  
 207.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         63 M U       51:16.05 10:15 150/167   M60-64:5/6       53.13  
 208.Suzanne Driscoll     Bedmisnter,NJ      36 F         51:27.73 10:17 58/90     F35-39:7/10      47.64  
 209.Heidi Boese          Dunellen,NJ        38 F         51:29.53 10:17 59/90     F35-39:8/10      48.03  
 210.Melissa Thomas       Chatham,NJ         41 F         51:36.27 10:19 60/90     F40-44:7/9       48.76  
 211.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       64 M U       51:36.60 10:19 151/167   M60-64:6/6       53.26  
 212.Alison Magee         Chatham,NJ         32 F         51:36.75 10:19 61/90     F30-34:8/11      47.00  
 213.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         61 F U       51:45.73 10:21 62/90     F60-64:2/4       61.28  
 214.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      17 F         51:55.57 10:23 63/90     F15-19:2/3       47.60  
 215.Chris Whitely        Summit,NJ          37 M   S     52:17.11 10:27 152/167   M35-39:26/27     42.23  
 216.Carla White          Caldwell,NJ        28 F         52:21.88 10:28 64/90     F25-29:11/14     46.21  
 217.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       45 F         52:38.17 10:31 65/90     F45-49:8/10      49.34  
 218.Lorraine Mancini     Pittstown,NJ       39 F         53:11.45 10:38 66/90     F35-39:9/10      46.74  
 219.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        60 F U       53:31.12 10:42 67/90     F60-64:3/4       58.44  
 220.Margaret Laudise     Wyncote,PA         51 F         53:33.85 10:42 68/90     F50-54:7/9       51.82  
 221.Glenn Allsand        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M         53:41.27 10:44 153/167   M50-54:21/22     45.80  
 222.Joshua Rinschler     Summit,NJ          32 M   S     53:46.68 10:45 154/167   M30-34:8/10      39.98  
 223.Frank Codey          Summit,NJ          46 M   S     54:08.17 10:49 155/167   M45-49:32/33     43.65  
 224.Thomas Roth          Berkeley Hts.,NJ   49 M         54:08.28 10:49 156/167   M45-49:33/33     44.69  
 225.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U       54:11.94 10:50 69/90     F50-54:8/9       51.86  
 226.Trey Gallagher       Summit,NJ          26 M   S     54:14.06 10:50 157/167   M25-29:6/6       39.34  
 227.Alexandra Jaskolski  Summit,NJ          22 F   S     54:15.89 10:51 70/90     F20-24:7/7       44.60  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 228.Cindy Browning       Chatham,NJ         46 F         55:36.40 11:07 71/90     F45-49:9/10      47.14  
 229.Lisa Figueiredo      Livingston,NJ      44 F         56:04.01 11:12 72/90     F40-44:8/9       45.91  
 230.Caitlin Colford      West Caldwell,NJ   25 F         56:37.14 11:19 73/90     F25-29:12/14     42.74  
 231.Lloyd Willis         West Orange,NJ     13 M         57:15.69 11:27 158/167   M 1-14:6/6       41.89  
 232.Michael Busam        Summit,NJ          39 M   S     57:42.16 11:32 159/167   M35-39:27/27     38.83  
 233.Brian Harkins        Summit,NJ          53 M   S     57:59.92 11:35 160/167   M50-54:22/22     43.09  
 234.Maureen Harkins      Summit,NJ          52 F   S     58:00.12 11:36 74/90     F50-54:9/9       48.46  
 235.Robbin Jordan        W. Orange,NJ       42 F U       58:27.51 11:41 75/90     F40-44:9/9       43.34  
 236.Stephanie White      West Caldwell,NJ   26 F         58:33.38 11:42 76/90     F25-29:13/14     41.33  
 237.Kathleen Theroot     Summit,NJ          47 F   S     58:36.21 11:43 77/90     F45-49:10/10     45.18  
 238.Richard Marrison     Summit,NJ          72 M   S     59:55.07 11:59 161/167   M70-74:3/4       49.91  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 239.Emma Oldmixon        Bernardsville,NJ   25 F U     1:01:22.54 12:16 78/90     F25-29:14/14     39.43  
 240.Rachel Sanchez       Roselle,NJ         30 F       1:01:29.06 12:17 79/90     F30-34:9/11      39.37  
 241.Courtney Clark       Madison,NJ         36 F U     1:01:29.85 12:17 80/90     F35-39:10/10     39.87  
 242.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  71 M       1:03:46.48 12:45 162/167   M70-74:4/4       46.27  
 243.Anna Meil            Glen Gardner,NJ    31 F       1:04:53.48 12:58 81/90     F30-34:10/11     37.33  
 244.Chris Oswald         Milford,NJ         32 M       1:04:53.86 12:58 163/167   M30-34:9/10      33.13  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 245.Robert Kwit          New York,NY        79 M       1:06:58.77 13:23 164/167   M75-79:1/1       50.68  
 246.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      68 F U     1:07:57.48 13:35 82/90     F65-69:2/3       51.86  
 247.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U     1:08:18.50 13:39 83/90     F65-69:3/3       52.43  
 248.Karin Lehr           Brookside,NJ       61 F       1:09:26.97 13:53 84/90     F60-64:4/4       45.68  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 249.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         58 M       1:12:51.67 14:34 165/167   M55-59:18/18     35.78  
 250.Whitney Therrot      Summit,NJ          19 F   S   1:14:28.22 14:53 85/90     F15-19:3/3       32.62  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 251.Denise Delimon       Stanhope,NJ        57 F       1:16:39.46 15:19 86/90     F55-59:3/3       39.14  
 252.Shirley Petttijohn   Chatham,NJ         77 F U     1:17:21.42 15:28 87/90     F75-79:1/3       53.16  
 253.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U     1:17:27.50 15:29 88/90     F75-79:2/3       55.13  
 254.Natalie Matonis      New Providence,NJ  34 F       1:19:51.54 15:58 89/90     F30-34:11/11     30.50  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 255.Henry Matonis        New Providence,NJ  34 M       1:33:03.44 18:36 166/167   M30-34:10/10     23.30  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 256.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M U     1:46:54.06 21:22 167/167   M80-84:1/1       33.34  
 257.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U     1:46:55.09 21:23 90/90     F75-79:3/3       39.19  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jon Lindenauer       Mahwah,NJ          23 M            227   26:30.83   5:18
   2.Azhoui Hicham        Parsippany,NJ      99 M            305   27:15.29   5:27
   3.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M         U  246   27:33.96   5:31
   4.Rochdi Youssef       Parsippany,NJ      27 M         U  304   27:34.65   5:31
   5.Russ Baldman         Summit,NJ          24 M     S      237   28:09.24   5:38
   6.Rachid Ait Mala      Parsippany,NJ      45 M              1   29:08.41   5:50
   7.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M         U  225   29:43.16   5:57
   8.Sebastian Kamorte    Staten Island,NY   43 M            247   29:53.25   5:59
   9.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    47 M         U  213   31:06.09   6:13
  10.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         47 M             88   31:32.48   6:18
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F         U  169   35:01.86   7:00
   2.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         30 F             17   36:08.06   7:14
   3.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          41 F     S      157   37:15.24   7:27
   4.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         U  163   37:43.04   7:33
   5.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U  239   37:48.23   7:34
   6.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F         U  261   38:33.03   7:43
   7.Monica Gargiulo      Morristown,NJ      27 F             68   39:12.13   7:50
   8.Erie Eoss            Summit,NJ          45 F     S      219   39:15.40   7:51
   9.Jessica Krause       New Providence,NJ  32 F             90   39:42.09   7:56
  10.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F             99   40:05.62   8:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rachid Ait Mala      Parsippany,NJ      45 M              1   29:08.41   5:50
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M         U  225   29:43.16   5:57
   3.Sebastian Kamorte    Staten Island,NY   43 M            247   29:53.25   5:59
   4.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    47 M         U  213   31:06.09   6:13
   5.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         47 M             88   31:32.48   6:18
   6.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          46 M     S      196   31:43.90   6:21
   7.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      52 M             70   32:25.26   6:29
   8.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          52 M     S      142   32:51.67   6:34
   9.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M            278   32:58.10   6:36
  10.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        46 M             96   32:58.38   6:36
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          41 F     S      157   37:15.24   7:27
   2.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         U  163   37:43.04   7:33
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U  239   37:48.23   7:34
   4.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F         U  261   38:33.03   7:43
   5.Erie Eoss            Summit,NJ          45 F     S      219   39:15.40   7:51
   6.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F             99   40:05.62   8:01
   7.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F         U   27   40:42.07   8:08
   8.Debra Karrat         Summit,NJ          40 F     S      204   42:15.33   8:27
   9.Pam Cook             Summit,NJ          46 F     S      200   42:57.42   8:35
  10.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F         U  229   43:19.63   8:40

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bradley Carrington   Summit,NJ          14 M   76S       34   39:29.37   7:54   59.42%
   2.Jasper Ophel         Summit,NJ          14 M   92S      218   41:04.88   8:13   57.12%
   3.Kevin Urness         New Providence,NJ  14 M   93       175   41:16.79   8:15   56.85%
   4.Mike Iannetta        New Providence,NJ  14 M   94        80   41:17.01   8:15   56.84%
   5.Joseph Nelson        Scotch Plains,NJ   11 M  185       122   48:51.28   9:46   51.77%
   6.Lloyd Willis         West Orange,NJ     13 M  231       188   57:15.69  11:27   41.89%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Brodow        Summit,NJ          13 F   98S      210   41:40.72   8:20   62.66%
   2.Whitney G. Shyposh   Westfield,NJ       11 F  179       159   48:22.14   9:40   56.25%
   3.Jessica Miller       Folonia,14         14 F  200    U  201   49:46.40   9:57   51.62%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aimee Galinski       Hillsdale,NJ       17 F  204        65   50:39.50  10:08   48.80%
   2.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      17 F  214       250   51:55.57  10:23   47.60%
   3.Whitney Therrot      Summit,NJ          19 F  250S      293 1:14:28.22  14:54   32.62%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jon Lindenauer       Mahwah,NJ          23 M    1       227   26:30.83   5:18   80.46%
   2.Russ Baldman         Summit,NJ          24 M    5S      237   28:09.24   5:38   75.77%
   3.Aaron Deibler-gorman Lewisburg,PA       23 M  139        51   44:53.27   8:59   47.53%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Sunberg    West Orange,NJ     23 F   96       168   41:20.80   8:16   58.53%
   2.Lauren Foley         Lebanon,NJ         24 F  140        64   44:53.72   8:59   53.90%
   3.Kate Ananian         Mahwah,NJ          23 F  163         5   46:45.67   9:21   51.75%
   4.Julia Becker         Chatham,NJ         21 F  176    U   14   48:00.81   9:36   50.40%
   5.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          21 F  188S      136   49:00.46   9:48   49.38%
   6.Ashley Morrissey     Cedar Grove,NJ     24 F  198       118   49:31.70   9:54   48.86%
   7.Alexandra Jaskolski  Summit,NJ          22 F  227S       81   54:15.89  10:51   44.60%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M    3    U  246   27:33.96   5:31   77.39%
   2.Rochdi Youssef       Parsippany,NJ      27 M    4    U  304   27:34.65   5:31   77.36%
   3.Brad Borek           Flanders,NJ        27 M   14       272   32:34.09   6:31   65.50%
   4.Eric Wagner          Springfield,NJ     28 M   41       273   35:55.82   7:11   59.38%
   5.Joe Dellafore        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   28 M  105       220   42:21.29   8:28   50.37%
   6.Trey Gallagher       Summit,NJ          26 M  226S       66   54:14.06  10:51   39.34%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Monica Gargiulo      Morristown,NJ      27 F   69        68   39:12.13   7:50   61.73%
   2.Katherine Sorrentino Somerset,NJ        27 F  147       164   45:19.01   9:04   53.40%
   3.Christine Martinez   Summit,NJ          26 F  166S      315   47:09.60   9:26   51.31%
   4.Jamie Hartman        Harrison,NJ        29 F  168        74   47:44.36   9:33   50.69%
   5.Kristen Emmel        Boonton,NJ         28 F  170       241   47:46.24   9:33   50.66%
   6.Vanessa Boykewich    Jersey City,NJ     25 F  173        26   47:58.70   9:36   50.44%
   7.Birgit Leib          Chatham,NJ         27 F  175        95   48:00.72   9:36   50.40%
   8.Tricia King          Jersey City,NJ     28 F  191       249   49:05.82   9:49   49.29%
   9.Maria Valla          Berkeley Hts.,NJ   25 F  201       176   49:54.42   9:59   48.49%
  10.Lesley Ann Llarena   Eatontown,NJ       28 F  202        98   50:10.70  10:02   48.23%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Alperti        Madison,NJ         33 M   35         2   35:22.57   7:05   61.01%
   2.Timothy Silfies      New York,NY        30 M   40       161   35:52.20   7:10   59.62%
   3.Dan Poor             Flemington,NJ      31 M   52       286   37:28.34   7:30   57.21%
   4.Fred Willecke        Summit,NJ          32 M   58S      187   38:27.32   7:41   55.91%
   5.David Gingeleskie    Summit,NJ          33 M   70S      300   39:13.84   7:51   55.01%
   6.Mike Pinto           Hoboken,NJ         32 M   87       277   40:30.82   8:06   53.07%
   7.Hernan Mantari       Belleville,NJ      34 M   89    U  102   40:38.25   8:08   53.35%
   8.Joshua Rinschler     Summit,NJ          32 M  222S      268   53:46.68  10:45   39.98%
   9.Chris Oswald         Milford,NJ         32 M  244       128 1:04:53.86  12:59   33.13%
  10.Henry Matonis        New Providence,NJ  34 M  255       104 1:33:03.44  18:37   23.30%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F   32    U  169   35:01.86   7:00   69.54%
   2.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         30 F   45        17   36:08.06   7:14   66.99%
   3.Jessica Krause       New Providence,NJ  32 F   79        90   39:42.09   7:56   61.10%
   4.Jessica Alperti      Madison,NJ         33 F  110         3   42:32.47   8:30   57.13%
   5.Noelle Carrington    E. Stroudsburg,PA  30 F  120        36   43:11.22   8:38   56.05%
   6.Lisa Gowan           Summit,NJ          31 F  192S      248   49:06.38   9:49   49.34%
   7.Melissa Horst        Berkeley Height,NJ 31 F  203        77   50:30.29  10:06   47.97%
   8.Alison Magee         Chatham,NJ         32 F  212       270   51:36.75  10:19   47.00%
   9.Rachel Sanchez       Roselle,NJ         30 F  240       148 1:01:29.06  12:18   39.37%
  10.Anna Meil            Glen Gardner,NJ    31 F  243       113 1:04:53.48  12:59   37.33%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Franz          Denville,NJ        39 M   13    U  232   32:27.73   6:30   69.02%
   2.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      36 M   21    U  101   33:21.57   6:40   65.73%
   3.Thomas Cincotta      Chatham,NJ         38 M   24        38   33:50.72   6:46   65.71%
   4.Bryan Kievit         Summit,NJ          36 M   27S       89   34:06.86   6:49   64.28%
   5.John Campbell        Summit,NJ          36 M   29S      198   34:34.41   6:55   63.42%
   6.Craig Salietore      South Plainfiel,NJ 37 M   37       282   35:35.77   7:07   62.03%
   7.Josh Ferry           S. Orange,NJ       39 M   48        61   36:41.86   7:20   61.06%
   8.Cesar Nastidas       Summit,NJ          39 M   49S      253   36:53.58   7:23   60.73%
   9.Omar Mills           Morristown,NJ      36 M   50       115   36:59.95   7:24   59.27%
  10.Fran Ryan            Summit,NJ          35 M   64S      147   39:01.76   7:48   55.84%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Sevlerian        Florham Park,NJ    37 F   95       297   41:17.46   8:15   59.62%
   2.Elizabeth Fagan      Summit,NJ          38 F  118S      276   43:08.64   8:38   57.32%
   3.Allison Busam        Summit,NJ          39 F  132S       31   44:20.92   8:52   56.06%
   4.Alison O'neill       Summit,NJ          35 F  137S      127   44:34.23   8:55   54.82%
   5.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F  193       274   49:15.79   9:51   49.97%
   6.Angela Tarrant       Millburn,NJ        35 F  194       170   49:21.54   9:52   49.50%
   7.Suzanne Driscoll     Bedmisnter,NJ      36 F  208        54   51:27.73  10:18   47.64%
   8.Heidi Boese          Dunellen,NJ        38 F  209        19   51:29.53  10:18   48.03%
   9.Lorraine Mancini     Pittstown,NJ       39 F  218       207   53:11.45  10:38   46.74%
  10.Courtney Clark       Madison,NJ         36 F  241    U   40 1:01:29.85  12:18   39.87%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sebastian Kamorte    Staten Island,NY   43 M    8       247   29:53.25   5:59   77.25%
   2.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           44 M   18    U  266   33:11.64   6:38   70.09%
   3.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M   20    U   37   33:18.67   6:40   68.79%
   4.Randall Pereira      Summit,NJ          44 M   22S      130   33:22.58   6:41   69.71%
   5.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M   25    U   97   33:55.80   6:47   68.57%
   6.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          42 M   30S      295   34:43.00   6:57   66.00%
   7.Daniel Sohng         Cortlandt Manor,NY 40 M   43       285   36:00.87   7:12   62.68%
   8.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          42 M   47S      306   36:29.77   7:18   62.79%
   9.Stephen Murray       Summit,NJ          42 M   54S      121   37:41.10   7:32   60.81%
  10.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 41 M   57       132   37:54.31   7:35   60.00%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          41 F   51S      157   37:15.24   7:27   67.55%
   2.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   55    U  163   37:43.04   7:33   67.18%
   3.Debra Karrat         Summit,NJ          40 F  102S      204   42:15.33   8:27   59.18%
   4.Aileen Blass         Summit,NJ          42 F  138S       18   44:40.58   8:56   56.71%
   5.Julie Kravetz        Springfield,NJ     41 F  148       195   45:20.75   9:04   55.49%
   6.Tina Osmond          Berkeley Hts,NJ    40 F  196       264   49:23.19   9:53   50.63%
   7.Melissa Thomas       Chatham,NJ         41 F  210       172   51:36.27  10:19   48.76%
   8.Lisa Figueiredo      Livingston,NJ      44 F  229       211   56:04.01  11:13   45.91%
   9.Robbin Jordan        W. Orange,NJ       42 F  235    U   82   58:27.51  11:42   43.34%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachid Ait Mala      Parsippany,NJ      45 M    6         1   29:08.41   5:50   80.46%
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M    7    U  225   29:43.16   5:57   81.41%
   3.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    47 M    9    U  213   31:06.09   6:13   76.57%
   4.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         47 M   10        88   31:32.48   6:18   75.50%
   5.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          46 M   11S      196   31:43.90   6:21   74.47%
   6.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M   16       278   32:58.10   6:36   72.80%
   7.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        46 M   17        96   32:58.38   6:36   71.67%
   8.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   48 M   19       245   33:14.10   6:39   72.22%
   9.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          48 M   23S      290   33:32.65   6:43   71.55%
  10.Paul Murray          Summit,NJ          46 M   26S   U  271   33:59.96   6:48   69.50%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erie Eoss            Summit,NJ          45 F   72S      219   39:15.40   7:51   66.15%
   2.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F   85        99   40:05.62   8:01   64.77%
   3.Pam Cook             Summit,NJ          46 F  116S      200   42:57.42   8:35   61.02%
   4.Bonni Mccoy          Cranford,NJ        49 F  142       296   45:03.00   9:01   60.11%
   5.Rregina Feeney       New Jersey,NJ      47 F  145        59   45:11.55   9:02   58.59%
   6.Laura Fornaro        Gillette,NJ        45 F  156       255   45:55.99   9:11   56.54%
   7.Susan O'brien        Chatham,NJ         46 F  157       254   45:56.31   9:11   57.06%
   8.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       45 F  217        33   52:38.17  10:32   49.34%
   9.Cindy Browning       Chatham,NJ         46 F  228       192   55:36.40  11:07   47.14%
  10.Kathleen Theroot     Summit,NJ          47 F  237S      292   58:36.21  11:43   45.18%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      52 M   12        70   32:25.26   6:29   76.46%
   2.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          52 M   15S      142   32:51.67   6:34   75.44%
   3.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M   38    U   91   35:38.77   7:08   70.70%
   4.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          54 M   61    U   60   38:37.32   7:43   65.25%
   5.Joe Testa            New Providence,NJ  51 M   67       171   39:08.08   7:50   62.83%
   6.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          52 M   71S   U  215   39:15.06   7:51   63.15%
   7.Dr. Donald Defabio   Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M   77        50   39:31.48   7:54   62.72%
   8.Gary Russikoff       Springfield,NJ     52 M   80       209   39:46.44   7:57   62.32%
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M   97    U  108   41:30.94   8:18   59.23%
  10.Gregory Reiser       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M  106       139   42:23.38   8:29   58.48%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F   56    U  239   37:48.23   7:34   72.51%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F   59    U  261   38:33.03   7:43   72.00%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F   91    U   27   40:42.07   8:08   68.19%
   4.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        51 F  158        71   46:02.10   9:12   60.29%
   5.Ann Gambro           N. Caldwell,NJ     53 F  167        67   47:41.07   9:32   59.70%
   6.Abigail Bozzon       Short Hills,NJ     50 F  172       258   47:48.69   9:34   57.34%
   7.Margaret Laudise     Wyncote,PA         51 F  220       275   53:33.85  10:43   51.82%
   8.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F  225    U  236   54:11.94  10:50   51.86%
   9.Maureen Harkins      Summit,NJ          52 F  234S      222   58:00.12  11:36   48.46%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M   28    U  244   34:14.73   6:51   76.78%
   2.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M   34    U  135   35:18.17   7:04   72.60%
   3.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       57 M   36    U  269   35:31.53   7:06   72.75%
   4.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     58 M   42    U  119   35:56.90   7:11   72.51%
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M   46    U  179   36:11.58   7:14   70.21%
   6.Tom Burkhardt        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M   60       252   38:33.23   7:43   65.91%
   7.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  55 M   75       112   39:27.02   7:53   64.42%
   8.John Ginderson       Westfield,NJ       58 M   84       265   40:03.28   8:01   65.08%
   9.Jeffrey Beckman      Linden,NJ          58 M  112        15   42:45.60   8:33   60.96%
  10.Don Kaplan           Short Hills,NJ     57 M  115        85   42:56.14   8:35   60.20%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      59 F  146    U  165   45:15.86   9:03   68.13%
   2.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          57 F  155S   U  267   45:42.23   9:08   65.65%
   3.Denise Delimon       Stanhope,NJ        57 F  251       251 1:16:39.46  15:20   39.14%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M   44    U   93   36:07.57   7:14   74.07%
   2.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M   66    U   29   39:07.79   7:50   68.39%
   3.Stan Cohen           Springfield,NJ     63 M  180    U   45   48:32.37   9:42   56.12%
   4.John Prisco          Basking Ridge,NJ   64 M  190       138   49:03.22   9:49   56.04%
   5.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         63 M  207    U   24   51:16.05  10:15   53.13%
   6.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       64 M  211    U  190   51:36.60  10:19   53.26%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F  187    U   92   48:56.05   9:47   63.91%
   2.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         61 F  213    U  182   51:45.73  10:21   61.28%
   3.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        60 F  219    U  314   53:31.12  10:42   58.44%
   4.Karin Lehr           Brookside,NJ       61 F  248       262 1:09:26.97  13:53   45.68%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M   39    U  212   35:39.23   7:08   78.52%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F  205    U  125   50:43.76  10:09   68.39%
   2.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      68 F  246    U  191 1:07:57.48  13:35   51.86%
   3.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F  247    U  283 1:08:18.50  13:40   52.43%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Castro        Harrison,NJ        70 M  174       235   47:59.15   9:36   60.74%
   2.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M  182    U  103   48:46.67   9:45   59.76%
   3.Richard Marrison     Summit,NJ          72 M  238S      193   59:55.07  11:59   49.91%
   4.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  71 M  242       162 1:03:46.48  12:45   46.27%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F  124    U  229   43:19.63   8:40   84.02%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Kwit          New York,NY        79 M  245       230 1:06:58.77  13:24   50.68%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Petttijohn   Chatham,NJ         77 F  252    U  214 1:17:21.42  15:28   53.16%
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F  253    U  166 1:17:27.50  15:30   55.13%
   3.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F  257    U  120 1:46:55.09  21:23   39.19%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M  256    U  233 1:46:54.06  21:23   33.34%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Azhoui Hicham        Parsippany,NJ      99 M    2       305   27:15.29   5:27    0.00%
   2.Rob Fowler           Summit,NJ          99 M   78S      223   39:36.20   7:55    0.00%
   3.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         99 M  101       313   42:09.11   8:26    0.00%
   4.Jonathan Viales      Summit,NJ          99 M  122S      307   43:16.63   8:39    0.00%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUMMIT Special Category Results
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN MALE SUMMIT              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Russ Baldman         Summit,NJ          24 M   S      237   28:09.24   5:38
   2.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          46 M   S      196   31:43.90   6:21
   3.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          52 M   S      142   32:51.67   6:34
   4.Randall Pereira      Summit,NJ          44 M   S      130   33:22.58   6:41
   5.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          48 M   S      290   33:32.65   6:43
   6.Paul Murray          Summit,NJ          46 M   S   U  271   33:59.96   6:48
   7.Bryan Kievit         Summit,NJ          36 M   S       89   34:06.86   6:49
   8.John Campbell        Summit,NJ          36 M   S      198   34:34.41   6:55
   9.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          42 M   S      295   34:43.00   6:57
  10.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          42 M   S      306   36:29.77   7:18
  11.Cesar Nastidas       Summit,NJ          39 M   S      253   36:53.58   7:23
  12.Stephen Murray       Summit,NJ          42 M   S      121   37:41.10   7:32
  13.Fred Willecke        Summit,NJ          32 M   S      187   38:27.32   7:41
  14.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          49 M   S        7   38:46.28   7:45
  15.Fran Ryan            Summit,NJ          35 M   S      147   39:01.76   7:48
  16.David Gingeleskie    Summit,NJ          33 M   S      300   39:13.84   7:51
  17.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          52 M   S   U  215   39:15.06   7:51
  18.Jay Semsel           Summit,NJ          42 M   S      156   39:17.03   7:51
  19.Bradley Carrington   Summit,NJ          14 M   S       34   39:29.37   7:54
  20.Rob Fowler           Summit,NJ          99 M   S      223   39:36.20   7:55
  21.Terry Thompson       Summit,NJ          38 M   S      173   39:50.90   7:58
  22.Paul Sinclair        Summit,NJ          35 M   S      301   39:54.43   7:59
  23.Walter Hulse         Summit,NJ          47 M   S       79   40:39.84   8:08
  24.Jasper Ophel         Summit,NJ          14 M   S      218   41:04.88   8:13
  25.Fernando Rico        Summit,NJ          49 M   S   U  224   41:51.91   8:22

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN FEMALE SUMMIT              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          41 F   S      157   37:15.24   7:27
   2.Erie Eoss            Summit,NJ          45 F   S      219   39:15.40   7:51
   3.Amanda Brodow        Summit,NJ          13 F   S      210   41:40.72   8:20
   4.Debra Karrat         Summit,NJ          40 F   S      204   42:15.33   8:27
   5.Pam Cook             Summit,NJ          46 F   S      200   42:57.42   8:35
   6.Elizabeth Fagan      Summit,NJ          38 F   S      276   43:08.64   8:38
   7.Allison Busam        Summit,NJ          39 F   S       31   44:20.92   8:52
   8.Alison O'neill       Summit,NJ          35 F   S      127   44:34.23   8:55
   9.Aileen Blass         Summit,NJ          42 F   S       18   44:40.58   8:56
  10.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          57 F   S   U  267   45:42.23   9:08
  11.Christine Martinez   Summit,NJ          26 F   S      315   47:09.60   9:26
  12.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          21 F   S      136   49:00.46   9:48
  13.Lisa Gowan           Summit,NJ          31 F   S      248   49:06.38   9:49
  14.Alexandra Jaskolski  Summit,NJ          22 F   S       81   54:15.89  10:51
  15.Maureen Harkins      Summit,NJ          52 F   S      222   58:00.12  11:36
  16.Kathleen Theroot     Summit,NJ          47 F   S      292   58:36.21  11:43
  17.Whitney Therrot      Summit,NJ          19 F   S      293 1:14:28.22  14:54
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M U  225   29:43.16   5:57 81.41%
   2.Rachid Ait Mala      Parsippany,NJ      45 M      1   29:08.41   5:50 80.46%
   3.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M U  212   35:39.23   7:08 78.52%
   4.Sebastian Kamorte    Staten Island,NY   43 M    247   29:53.25   5:59 77.25%
   5.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U  244   34:14.73   6:51 76.78%
   6.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    47 M U  213   31:06.09   6:13 76.57%
   7.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      52 M     70   32:25.26   6:29 76.46%
   8.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         47 M     88   31:32.48   6:18 75.50%
   9.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          52 M    142   32:51.67   6:34 75.44%
  10.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          46 M    196   31:43.90   6:21 74.47%
  11.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U   93   36:07.57   7:14 74.07%
  12.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M    278   32:58.10   6:36 72.80%
  13.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       57 M U  269   35:31.53   7:06 72.75%
  14.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M U  135   35:18.17   7:04 72.60%
  15.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     58 M U  119   35:56.90   7:11 72.51%
  16.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   48 M    245   33:14.10   6:39 72.22%
  17.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        46 M     96   32:58.38   6:36 71.67%
  18.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          48 M    290   33:32.65   6:43 71.55%
  19.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U   91   35:38.77   7:08 70.70%
  20.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U  179   36:11.58   7:14 70.21%
  21.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           44 M U  266   33:11.64   6:38 70.09%
  22.Randall Pereira      Summit,NJ          44 M    130   33:22.58   6:41 69.71%
  23.Paul Murray          Summit,NJ          46 M U  271   33:59.96   6:48 69.50%
  24.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M    184   34:46.90   6:57 69.01%
  25.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M U   37   33:18.67   6:40 68.79%
  26.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M U   97   33:55.80   6:47 68.57%
  27.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U   29   39:07.79   7:50 68.39%
  28.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         45 M U   76   35:12.59   7:03 66.59%
  29.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          42 M    295   34:43.00   6:57 66.00%
  30.Tom Burkhardt        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M    252   38:33.23   7:43 65.91%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  229   43:19.63   8:40 84.02%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  239   37:48.23   7:34 72.51%
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U  261   38:33.03   7:43 72.00%
   4.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U  125   50:43.76  10:09 68.39%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U   27   40:42.07   8:08 68.19%
   6.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      59 F U  165   45:15.86   9:03 68.13%
   7.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          41 F    157   37:15.24   7:27 67.55%
   8.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U  163   37:43.04   7:33 67.18%
   9.Erie Eoss            Summit,NJ          45 F    219   39:15.40   7:51 66.15%
  10.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          57 F U  267   45:42.23   9:08 65.65%
  11.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F     99   40:05.62   8:01 64.77%
  12.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F U   92   48:56.05   9:47 63.91%
  13.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         61 F U  182   51:45.73  10:21 61.28%
  14.Pam Cook             Summit,NJ          46 F    200   42:57.42   8:35 61.02%
  15.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        51 F     71   46:02.10   9:12 60.29%
  16.Bonni Mccoy          Cranford,NJ        49 F    296   45:03.00   9:01 60.11%
  17.Ann Gambro           N. Caldwell,NJ     53 F     67   47:41.07   9:32 59.70%
  18.Debra Karrat         Summit,NJ          40 F    204   42:15.33   8:27 59.18%
  19.Rregina Feeney       New Jersey,NJ      47 F     59   45:11.55   9:02 58.59%
  20.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        60 F U  314   53:31.12  10:42 58.44%
  21.Abigail Bozzon       Short Hills,NJ     50 F    258   47:48.69   9:34 57.34%
  22.Susan O'brien        Chatham,NJ         46 F    254   45:56.31   9:11 57.06%
  23.Aileen Blass         Summit,NJ          42 F     18   44:40.58   8:56 56.71%
  24.Laura Fornaro        Gillette,NJ        45 F    255   45:55.99   9:11 56.54%
  25.Julie Kravetz        Springfield,NJ     41 F    195   45:20.75   9:04 55.49%
  26.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U  166 1:17:27.50  15:30 55.13%
  27.Shirley Petttijohn   Chatham,NJ         77 F U  214 1:17:21.42  15:28 53.16%
  28.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U  283 1:08:18.50  13:40 52.43%
  29.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U  236   54:11.94  10:50 51.86%
  30.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      68 F U  191 1:07:57.48  13:35 51.86%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M U  225   29:43.16   5:57 81.41%
   2.Jon Lindenauer       Mahwah,NJ          23 M    227   26:30.83   5:18 80.46%
   3.Rachid Ait Mala      Parsippany,NJ      45 M      1   29:08.41   5:50 80.46%
   4.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M U  212   35:39.23   7:08 78.52%
   5.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M U  246   27:33.96   5:31 77.39%
   6.Rochdi Youssef       Parsippany,NJ      27 M U  304   27:34.65   5:31 77.36%
   7.Sebastian Kamorte    Staten Island,NY   43 M    247   29:53.25   5:59 77.25%
   8.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U  244   34:14.73   6:51 76.78%
   9.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    47 M U  213   31:06.09   6:13 76.57%
  10.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      52 M     70   32:25.26   6:29 76.46%
  11.Russ Baldman         Summit,NJ          24 M    237   28:09.24   5:38 75.77%
  12.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         47 M     88   31:32.48   6:18 75.50%
  13.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          52 M    142   32:51.67   6:34 75.44%
  14.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          46 M    196   31:43.90   6:21 74.47%
  15.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U   93   36:07.57   7:14 74.07%
  16.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M    278   32:58.10   6:36 72.80%
  17.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       57 M U  269   35:31.53   7:06 72.75%
  18.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M U  135   35:18.17   7:04 72.60%
  19.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     58 M U  119   35:56.90   7:11 72.51%
  20.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   48 M    245   33:14.10   6:39 72.22%
  21.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        46 M     96   32:58.38   6:36 71.67%
  22.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          48 M    290   33:32.65   6:43 71.55%
  23.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U   91   35:38.77   7:08 70.70%
  24.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U  179   36:11.58   7:14 70.21%
  25.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           44 M U  266   33:11.64   6:38 70.09%
  26.Randall Pereira      Summit,NJ          44 M    130   33:22.58   6:41 69.71%
  27.Paul Murray          Summit,NJ          46 M U  271   33:59.96   6:48 69.50%
  28.David Franz          Denville,NJ        39 M U  232   32:27.73   6:30 69.02%
  29.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M    184   34:46.90   6:57 69.01%
  30.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M U   37   33:18.67   6:40 68.79%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  229   43:19.63   8:40 84.02%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  239   37:48.23   7:34 72.51%
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U  261   38:33.03   7:43 72.00%
   4.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F U  169   35:01.86   7:00 69.54%
   5.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U  125   50:43.76  10:09 68.39%
   6.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U   27   40:42.07   8:08 68.19%
   7.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      59 F U  165   45:15.86   9:03 68.13%
   8.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          41 F    157   37:15.24   7:27 67.55%
   9.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U  163   37:43.04   7:33 67.18%
  10.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         30 F     17   36:08.06   7:14 66.99%
  11.Erie Eoss            Summit,NJ          45 F    219   39:15.40   7:51 66.15%
  12.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          57 F U  267   45:42.23   9:08 65.65%
  13.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F     99   40:05.62   8:01 64.77%
  14.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F U   92   48:56.05   9:47 63.91%
  15.Amanda Brodow        Summit,NJ          13 F    210   41:40.72   8:20 62.66%
  16.Monica Gargiulo      Morristown,NJ      27 F     68   39:12.13   7:50 61.73%
  17.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         61 F U  182   51:45.73  10:21 61.28%
  18.Jessica Krause       New Providence,NJ  32 F     90   39:42.09   7:56 61.10%
  19.Pam Cook             Summit,NJ          46 F    200   42:57.42   8:35 61.02%
  20.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        51 F     71   46:02.10   9:12 60.29%
  21.Bonni Mccoy          Cranford,NJ        49 F    296   45:03.00   9:01 60.11%
  22.Ann Gambro           N. Caldwell,NJ     53 F     67   47:41.07   9:32 59.70%
  23.Jen Sevlerian        Florham Park,NJ    37 F    297   41:17.46   8:15 59.62%
  24.Debra Karrat         Summit,NJ          40 F    204   42:15.33   8:27 59.18%
  25.Rregina Feeney       New Jersey,NJ      47 F     59   45:11.55   9:02 58.59%
  26.Alexandra Sunberg    West Orange,NJ     23 F    168   41:20.80   8:16 58.53%
  27.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        60 F U  314   53:31.12  10:42 58.44%
  28.Abigail Bozzon       Short Hills,NJ     50 F    258   47:48.69   9:34 57.34%
  29.Elizabeth Fagan      Summit,NJ          38 F    276   43:08.64   8:38 57.32%
  30.Jessica Alperti      Madison,NJ         33 F      3   42:32.47   8:30 57.13%