NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:5-22-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.William Hansler      Brooklyn,          36 M   L     16:05.71  5:10 1/652     M35-39:1/83      82.38  
   2.Luke Mccambley       Nyc,               21 M         16:12.73  5:13 2/652     M20-24:1/32      79.88  
   3.Javier Rodriguez     New York,          36 M         16:35.13  5:20 3/652     M35-39:2/83      79.95  
   4.Andrew Kalley        Manhattan,         28 M         16:50.35  5:25 4/652     M25-29:1/110     76.61  
   5.Brent Frissora       New York,NY        27 M         16:52.32  5:25 5/652     M25-29:2/110     76.46  
   6.Rufus Wareham        Rifton,            16 M         17:11.45  5:31 6/652     M15-19:1/29      79.67  
   7.Jonathan Scott       New York,          31 M   L     17:16.36  5:33 7/652     M30-34:1/96      75.04  
   8.Leroy Meier          Ulster Park,       15 M         17:24.99  5:36 8/652     M15-19:2/29      79.93  
   9.Dan Genn             North Bellmore,    21 M         17:27.59  5:37 9/652     M20-24:2/32      74.17  
  10.Thomas Mclaughlin    West Islip,NY      24 M   L     17:37.72  5:40 10/652    M20-24:3/32      73.18  
  11.Vanessa Wright       Haddonfield,       22 F         17:40.78  5:41 1/572     F20-24:1/56      83.71  
  12.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        51 M         17:45.31  5:42 11/652    M50-54:1/43      83.74  
  13.William Young        New York,          26 M         18:06.99  5:49 12/652    M25-29:3/110     71.21  
  14.Jay Owens            Fenton,MI          49 M         18:12.29  5:51 13/652    M45-49:1/66      80.37  
  15.Timothy Dowling      Scarsdale,         29 M   L     18:14.53  5:52 14/652    M25-29:4/110     70.78  
  16.Justin Ages          New York,          26 M         18:20.24  5:54 15/652    M25-29:5/110     70.35  
  17.Glen Kleinhauser     New York,NY        22 M         18:24.14  5:55 16/652    M20-24:4/32      70.13  
  18.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,           27 F U       18:24.76  5:55 2/572     F25-29:1/120     80.38  
  19.Jessica Schultz      Rochester,NY       24 F         18:30.92  5:57 3/572     F20-24:2/56      79.93  
  20.Gerson J Alvarado    New York,          29 M         18:36.26  5:59 17/652    M25-29:6/110     69.40  
  21.Lloyd Keiderling     Rifton,            15 M         18:37.03  5:59 18/652    M15-19:3/29      74.78  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M         18:38.78  6:00 19/652    M45-49:2/66      78.46  
  23.Henry Bowman         R,                 15 M         18:39.90  6:00 20/652    M15-19:4/29      74.59  
  24.Luke Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,   14 M         18:42.09  6:01 21/652    M 1-14:1/31      75.88  
  25.Joseph Redmond       Rockaway Park,     31 M         18:45.05  6:02 22/652    M30-34:2/96      69.13  
  26.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,       58 M         18:45.61  6:02 23/652    M55-59:1/23      84.02  
  27.Randy Mow            Rifton,            14 M         18:50.81  6:03 24/652    M 1-14:2/31      75.29  
  28.Lisa Veneziano       Fenton,MI          46 F         18:52.12  6:04 4/572     F45-49:1/44      84.96  
  29.Matt Wright          Forest Hills,      27 M   L     18:58.84  6:06 25/652    M25-29:7/110     67.96  
  30.Joshua Harper        Brooklyn,          38 M         18:59.94  6:06 26/652    M35-39:3/83      70.79  
  31.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        43 M   M     19:00.74  6:07 27/652    M40-44:1/103     73.43  
  32.Patrick Gaughan      New York,          57 M U       19:01.76  6:07 28/652    M55-59:2/23      82.13  
  33.Joshua Jastemski     Medford,           31 M         19:05.21  6:08 29/652    M30-34:3/96      67.91  
  34.Victor Rosa          New York,NY        49 M         19:07.68  6:09 30/652    M45-49:3/66      76.49  
  35.Diego Ferreyra       New York,          51 M         19:11.33  6:10 31/652    M50-54:2/43      77.49  
  36.James Schramm        Montgomery,        40 M   M     19:19.97  6:13 32/652    M40-44:2/103     70.60  
  37.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,   49 M   M     19:24.76  6:14 33/652    M45-49:4/66      75.37  
  38.Matthew Herbster     New York,          26 M         19:25.60  6:15 34/652    M25-29:8/110     66.40  
  39.Adam Ensalata        Brookhaven,        27 M   L     19:26.43  6:15 35/652    M25-29:9/110     66.36  
  40.Paul Giuliani        East Northport,    42 M   M     19:28.89  6:16 36/652    M40-44:3/103     71.12  
  41.Caleb Wipf           Walden,            15 M         19:29.25  6:16 37/652    M15-19:5/29      71.44  
  42.Shaun Marchant       New York,          18 M         19:37.05  6:18 38/652    M15-19:6/29      68.00  
  43.Alan Loewenthal      New York,          27 M         19:40.30  6:19 39/652    M25-29:10/110    65.58  
  44.William Sullivan  Jr Uniondale,         55 M         19:40.99  6:20 40/652    M55-59:3/23      78.07  
  45.Chris Rimes          Rifton,            38 M         19:42.24  6:20 41/652    M35-39:4/83      68.25  
  46.Darrell Thomson      Ulster Park,       15 M         19:44.59  6:21 42/652    M15-19:7/29      70.51  
  47.Ian Hansen           Cornwall,          37 M   L     19:45.39  6:21 43/652    M35-39:5/83      67.58  
  48.Edward Hughes        New York,          28 M         19:48.84  6:22 44/652    M25-29:11/110    65.11  
  49.George Bullis        Jersey  City,      49 M   M     19:51.11  6:23 45/652    M45-49:5/66      73.70  
  50.Patrick Leone        Carmel,            37 M   L     19:52.35  6:23 46/652    M35-39:6/83      67.18  
  51.Carlos Castrillon    East Helmhurst,    53 M         19:52.82  6:23 47/652    M50-54:3/43      76.02  
  52.Brian Mahoney        Hoboken,           26 M         19:52.98  6:23 48/652    M25-29:12/110    64.88  
  53.Eric Martin          New York,          44 M   M     19:53.74  6:24 49/652    M40-44:4/103     70.71  
  54.Kevin Butt           Massapequa,        24 M   L     19:57.26  6:25 50/652    M20-24:5/32      64.65  
  55.Damien Rimes         Rifton,            14 M         19:58.73  6:25 51/652    M 1-14:3/31      71.02  
  56.Jason Martinoff      New York,          31 M U L     20:01.20  6:26 52/652    M30-34:4/96      64.75  
  57.Christopher Muller   New York,          29 M         20:08.13  6:28 53/652    M25-29:13/110    64.12  
  58.Ken Zimmerman        Walden,NY          22 M         20:13.40  6:30 54/652    M20-24:6/32      63.81  
  59.Clem Arnold          New York,NY        19 M         20:14.60  6:30 55/652    M15-19:8/29      65.09  
  60.Monica Su            Brooklyn,          26 F         20:14.83  6:30 5/572     F25-29:2/120     73.10  
  61.Lisa Strine          Cornwall,          44 F         20:22.76  6:33 6/572     F40-44:1/57      77.24  
  62.Eric Sandseth        Staten Island,     32 M   L     20:24.32  6:34 56/652    M30-34:5/96      63.72  
  63.Hector Sevilla       New York,NY        43 M         20:27.78  6:35 57/652    M40-44:5/103     68.23  
  64.Edward Kenyon        Hempstead,NY       33 M   L     20:28.59  6:35 58/652    M30-34:6/96      63.73  
  65.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,   43 M         20:28.86  6:35 59/652    M40-44:6/103     68.17  
  66.Dan Morley           West Islip,        17 M         20:31.86  6:36 60/652    M15-19:9/29      65.79  
  67.John D'allara        Pearl River,       16 M         20:33.31  6:36 61/652    M15-19:10/29     66.63  
  68.Leigh Anne Sharek    New York,          22 F         20:36.53  6:37 7/572     F20-24:3/56      71.81  
  69.David Genn           N. Bellmore,       23 M         20:36.58  6:37 62/652    M20-24:7/32      62.59  
  70.Danica Dupuy         Bellerose,         25 F   L     20:39.22  6:38 8/572     F25-29:3/120     71.66  
  71.Chip Foley           New York,          33 M         20:41.86  6:39 63/652    M30-34:7/96      63.05  
  72.David Spiegel        Floral Park,       27 M   L     20:42.01  6:39 64/652    M25-29:14/110    62.32  
  73.Terrence Ebong       Walden,            15 M         20:42.11  6:39 65/652    M15-19:11/29     67.25  
  74.Michael Gaudio       Bethpage,          33 M   L     20:47.65  6:41 66/652    M30-34:8/96      62.76  
  75.Megan Giovanniello   Centereach,        11 F         20:53.84  6:43 9/572     F 1-14:1/27      79.63  
  76.Kyle Lundy           New York,          31 M   L     20:55.93  6:44 67/652    M30-34:9/96      61.92  
  77.Steve Davidson       New York,          26 M         20:58.20  6:44 68/652    M25-29:15/110    61.52  
  78.Matt Mandel          Brooklyn,NY        56 M         20:59.46  6:45 69/652    M55-59:4/23      73.83  
  79.Ramon Santos         Bronx,NY           31 M         20:59.99  6:45 70/652    M30-34:10/96     61.73  
  80.Timothy Hickey       Bronx,             48 M   M     21:00.03  6:45 71/652    M45-49:6/66      69.11  
  81.Daniel Smith         Bellerose,         41 M U M     21:00.64  6:45 72/652    M40-44:7/103     65.46  
  82.Michael Corbett      New York,          41 M         21:03.12  6:46 73/652    M40-44:8/103     65.33  
  83.Danny Sullivan       Staten Island,     50 M U M     21:11.05  6:49 74/652    M50-54:4/43      69.62  
  84.Anderson Bolivar     Astoria,           33 M   L     21:11.90  6:49 75/652    M30-34:11/96     61.56  
  85.Janis Rodiw          New York,NY        40 F         21:15.98  6:50 10/572    F40-44:2/57      71.91  
  86.Paul Muhammad        Harlem,            45 M   M     21:16.79  6:50 76/652    M45-49:7/66      66.62  
  87.Jimmy Chiong         Bronx,             30 M         21:16.93  6:50 77/652    M30-34:12/96     60.77  
  88.William Luzzi        East Rockaway,     30 M         21:21.03  6:52 78/652    M30-34:13/96     60.57  
  89.Elliot Perez         Brooklyn,          38 M   L     21:22.68  6:52 79/652    M35-39:7/83      62.91  
  90.Pedro Garcia         Brooklyn,          47 M   M     21:23.51  6:53 80/652    M45-49:8/66      67.32  
  91.George Triffon       Brooklyn,          39 M   L     21:24.25  6:53 81/652    M35-39:8/83      63.30  
  92.Louis Hernandez      New York,NY        32 M         21:27.62  6:54 82/652    M30-34:14/96     60.58  
  93.Steve Oreilly        Metuchen,NJ        32 M         21:27.97  6:54 83/652    M30-34:15/96     60.57  
  94.Kelly Dooley         New York,          28 F         21:28.51  6:54 11/572    F25-29:4/120     68.92  
  95.Jose Angel Vazquez   New York,NY        54 M         21:28.63  6:54 84/652    M50-54:5/43      70.96  
  96.Michael Cullinan     Massapequa,        34 M   L     21:28.91  6:54 85/652    M30-34:16/96     61.03  
  97.Joe Keiderling       Rifton,            48 M         21:29.36  6:54 86/652    M45-49:9/66      67.54  
  98.Diana Baxter         Smithtown,         28 F         21:30.04  6:55 12/572    F25-29:5/120     68.84  
  99.Eva Wang             New York,NY        26 F         21:30.21  6:55 13/572    F25-29:6/120     68.83  
 100.Andrew Johnson       New York,NY        28 M U L     21:31.19  6:55 87/652    M25-29:16/110    59.95  
 101.Jeremy Pfund         Hoboken,           26 M         21:34.12  6:56 88/652    M25-29:17/110    59.81  
 102.Frank Bonilla        Maybrook,          37 M   L     21:36.50  6:57 89/652    M35-39:9/83      61.79  
 103.Peterson Bastien     Queens Village,    28 M   L     21:39.72  6:58 90/652    M25-29:18/110    59.56  
 104.Roberto Huie         Bronx,             17 M         21:40.83  6:58 91/652    M15-19:12/29     62.30  
 105.Hector Justinico     Hempstead,         27 M   L     21:42.38  6:59 92/652    M25-29:19/110    59.43  
 106.Nicholas Kinloch     New York,          33 M         21:44.31  6:59 93/652    M30-34:17/96     60.03  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Kamal Dahib          Bronx,             36 M   L     21:48.48  7:01 94/652    M35-39:10/83     60.80  
 108.Ronald Saintilus     Jackson Heights,NY 45 M   M     21:51.58  7:02 95/652    M45-49:10/66     64.86  
 109.Joseph Franco        New York,          38 M   L     21:55.42  7:03 96/652    M35-39:11/83     61.34  
 110.Steven Hecht         Staten Island,     27 M   L     21:55.58  7:03 97/652    M25-29:20/110    58.83  
 111.Nicole Lisicky       Center Valley,     41 F         21:55.67  7:03 14/572    F40-44:3/57      70.18  
 112.Nelson Justinico     Astoria,NY         28 M         21:59.72  7:04 98/652    M25-29:21/110    58.65  
 113.Joey Pira            Brooklyn,          40 M   M     22:02.79  7:05 99/652    M40-44:9/103     61.91  
 114.Caroline Roe         Brooklyn,NY        35 F   L     22:02.92  7:05 15/572    F35-39:1/88      67.77  
 115.Grace Depompo        Staten Island,     48 F   M     22:04.42  7:06 16/572    F45-49:2/44      74.17  
 116.Fernando Castillo    Bayside,NY         57 M         22:04.80  7:06 100/652   M55-59:5/23      70.78  
 117.Eric Helguero        Kew Gardens,NY     35 M   L     22:07.54  7:07 101/652   M35-39:12/83     59.57  
 118.Lawrence Hunt        Cranford,          38 M         22:10.51  7:08 102/652   M35-39:13/83     60.65  
 119.Elizabeth Waywell    Dix Hills,         53 F         22:18.22  7:10 17/572    F50-54:1/34      78.06  
 120.Jason Hernandez      Smithtown,         27 M   L     22:19.97  7:11 103/652   M25-29:22/110    57.76  
 121.Konrad Wojciechowski Maspeth,           25 M   L     22:21.28  7:11 104/652   M25-29:23/110    57.71  
 122.Patrice Venditti-bor New York,          27 F         22:22.05  7:11 18/572    F25-29:7/120     66.17  
 123.Dolores Doman        Dix Hills,         54 F         22:24.35  7:12 19/572    F50-54:2/34      78.71  
 124.Steve Guglielmo      Jefferson Valle,   54 M   M     22:26.80  7:13 105/652   M50-54:6/43      67.89  
 125.Robert Oshea         New York,          27 M   L     22:27.00  7:13 106/652   M25-29:24/110    57.46  
 126.Francis Conroy       Port Jervis,       40 M   M     22:29.29  7:14 107/652   M40-44:10/103    60.70  
 127.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,     44 F U M     22:29.78  7:14 20/572    F40-44:4/57      69.97  
 128.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,     42 M   M     22:30.05  7:14 108/652   M40-44:11/103    61.58  
 129.Justin Jaskot        Ringwood,          21 M         22:32.28  7:15 109/652   M20-24:8/32      57.46  
 130.Courtney Stanton     Montville,         24 F         22:32.37  7:15 21/572    F20-24:4/56      65.66  
 131.Michael Kelly        Staten Island,     37 M         22:33.30  7:15 110/652   M35-39:14/83     59.19  
 132.Kevin Healy          Massapequa Park,   62 M   M     22:34.09  7:15 111/652   M60-64:1/23      72.34  
 133.Lisa Smith           New York,          32 F         22:35.56  7:16 22/572    F30-34:1/95      65.67  
 134.Dan Hussey           Pearl River,       37 M   L     22:36.84  7:16 112/652   M35-39:15/83     59.04  
 135.Kelly Baird          Boynton Beach,     22 F         22:43.96  7:18 23/572    F20-24:5/56      65.10  
 136.Clare Duffy          New York,          45 F         22:45.19  7:19 24/572    F45-49:3/44      69.80  
 137.Terrence Sanchez     New York,          27 M         22:47.68  7:20 113/652   M25-29:25/110    56.59  
 138.Paul Kavanagh        New York,          52 M         22:48.86  7:20 114/652   M50-54:7/43      65.70  
 139.Melaine Amador       Glendale,          33 F   L     22:56.81  7:23 25/572    F30-34:2/95      64.78  
 140.James Cleary         Astoria,           25 M         22:57.49  7:23 115/652   M25-29:26/110    56.19  
 141.Sheri Aceto          Poughkeepsie,NY    30 F         22:59.21  7:23 26/572    F30-34:3/95      64.40  
 142.Sarah Mcilwaine      West Islip,        14 F         23:00.61  7:24 27/572    F 1-14:2/27      68.29  
 143.Jesus Escobar        Bronx,NY           17 M         23:02.03  7:24 116/652   M15-19:13/29     58.64  
 144.Courtney Convery     Queens Village,    25 F         23:03.19  7:25 28/572    F25-29:8/120     64.20  
 145.Michael Dietrich     Brooklyn,          32 M   L     23:04.54  7:25 117/652   M30-34:18/96     56.34  
 146.Stephanie Lopez      Hoboken,           26 F         23:11.09  7:27 29/572    F25-29:9/120     63.83  
 147.Bill Thompson        Rumson,            37 M         23:11.93  7:27 118/652   M35-39:16/83     57.55  
 148.Clifford Orsher      New York,          25 M         23:12.60  7:28 119/652   M25-29:27/110    55.58  
 149.Ray Butler           Staten Island,     50 M   M     23:15.68  7:29 120/652   M50-54:8/43      63.40  
 150.Terence O'brien      Staten Island,     47 M   M     23:17.23  7:29 121/652   M45-49:11/66     61.84  
 151.Alexander Alvarez    Carmel,            42 M   M     23:18.22  7:30 122/652   M40-44:12/103    59.46  
 152.Adam Ewert           Brooklyn,          31 M   L     23:18.57  7:30 123/652   M30-34:19/96     55.61  
 153.Nick Finzer          New York,          23 M         23:19.69  7:30 124/652   M20-24:9/32      55.30  
 154.Edmond Li            Brooklyn,          31 M   L     23:20.52  7:30 125/652   M30-34:20/96     55.53  
 155.Peter T Brucas       Richmond Hill,     25 M         23:20.60  7:30 126/652   M25-29:28/110    55.26  
 156.Charles Vaccaro      Patterson,         48 M   M     23:22.29  7:31 127/652   M45-49:12/66     62.10  
 157.Shaun Panton         Harriman,          16 M         23:25.32  7:32 128/652   M15-19:14/29     58.47  
 158.Steven Schmidt       N Bellmore,        42 M   M     23:25.83  7:32 129/652   M40-44:13/103    59.14  
 159.Chris Lott           Roselle Park,      25 M   L     23:27.04  7:32 130/652   M25-29:29/110    55.01  
 160.Cristina Barbieri    West Islip,        33 F         23:27.16  7:32 30/572    F30-34:4/95      63.38  
 161.Luke Bickston        Vienna,            24 M         23:28.46  7:33 131/652   M20-24:10/32     54.95  
 162.George Ng            Brooklyn,          23 M   L     23:28.59  7:33 132/652   M20-24:11/32     54.95  
 163.Jonathan Jurik       New York,          39 M         23:29.74  7:33 133/652   M35-39:17/83     57.67  
 164.Mark Ridge           Wantagh,           43 M   M     23:30.01  7:33 134/652   M40-44:14/103    59.41  
 165.Pedro Justinico      Astoria,NY         30 M         23:30.80  7:34 135/652   M30-34:21/96     55.00  
 166.Kevin Mikowski       New Hyde Park,     40 M   M     23:31.75  7:34 136/652   M40-44:15/103    58.01  
 167.Wilfred Maldowado    Albany,NY          50 M   M     23:33.46  7:34 137/652   M50-54:9/43      62.60  
 168.Matt Ponens          Maspeth,NY         18 M         23:34.72  7:35 138/652   M15-19:15/29     56.58  
 169.Alan Zimmerman       Ulster Park,       16 M         23:34.87  7:35 139/652   M15-19:16/29     58.08  
 170.Nicolas Mathieu      Vaivre,            29 M         23:38.25  7:36 140/652   M25-29:30/110    54.62  
 171.Matthew Martin       Bronx,             38 M         23:40.41  7:37 141/652   M35-39:18/83     56.81  
 172.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,          48 M   M     23:40.51  7:37 142/652   M45-49:13/66     61.30  
 173.Maculene Etienne     Brooklyn,          40 F         23:42.50  7:37 31/572    F40-44:5/57      64.50  
 174.Keith Reilly         Mamaroneck,        30 M   L     23:43.35  7:38 143/652   M30-34:22/96     54.52  
 175.Marcelo Dagna        Bahia Blanca,      49 M         23:44.81  7:38 144/652   M45-49:14/66     61.61  
 176.Michael Jackson      New York,NY        47 M   M     23:45.00  7:38 145/652   M45-49:15/66     60.63  
 177.Suzanne Hughes       Woodside,          49 F         23:45.17  7:38 32/572    F45-49:4/44      69.72  
 178.Maurice Fitzgerald   Yonkers,           46 M   M     23:46.37  7:39 146/652   M45-49:16/66     60.11  
 179.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   63 M         23:47.18  7:39 147/652   M60-64:2/23      69.25  
 180.David White          New York,NY        41 M         23:49.30  7:40 148/652   M40-44:16/103    57.73  
 181.Michael Vanchieri    Mass Pk,           46 M   M     23:53.18  7:41 149/652   M45-49:17/66     59.82  
 182.George Keller        Woodside,          39 M   L     23:55.91  7:42 150/652   M35-39:19/83     56.61  
 183.Thomas Delaney       New York,          30 M   L     23:56.53  7:42 151/652   M30-34:23/96     54.01  
 184.Dean Babin           Astoria,           32 M         24:00.58  7:43 152/652   M30-34:24/96     54.15  
 185.Kerry Maniscalco     New York,          36 F         24:02.03  7:44 33/572    F35-39:2/88      62.39  
 186.Willmer Hernandez    Corona,            33 M   L     24:02.25  7:44 153/652   M30-34:25/96     54.29  
 187.Luis Cotes           Bronx,             38 M   L     24:03.25  7:44 154/652   M35-39:20/83     55.91  
 188.Jennifer Gregorio    Staten Island,     40 F         24:03.74  7:44 34/572    F40-44:6/57      63.55  
 189.Anna Moes            Baltimore,         24 F         24:06.94  7:45 35/572    F20-24:6/56      61.37  
 190.Melody Brennan       West Nyack,        46 F         24:08.49  7:46 36/572    F45-49:5/44      66.41  
 191.Kirk Anderson        Levittown,NY       37 M   L     24:09.95  7:46 155/652   M35-39:21/83     55.25  
 192.Guillermo G Bolivar  Astoria,           55 M         24:11.35  7:47 156/652   M55-59:6/23      63.53  
 193.Ryan Hoey            Ridge,             26 M   L     24:12.57  7:47 157/652   M25-29:31/110    53.28  
 194.Thomas Loeffel       Queens,            45 M   M     24:13.25  7:47 158/652   M45-49:18/66     58.53  
 195.Santiago Frances     South Huntingto,   44 M   M     24:13.68  7:47 159/652   M40-44:17/103    58.07  
 196.Russell Rodin        Brooklyn,          29 M   L     24:14.87  7:48 160/652   M25-29:32/110    53.25  
 197.Greg Defranco        Valley Stream,NY   48 M   M     24:15.88  7:48 161/652   M45-49:19/66     59.82  
 198.Renee Suppa          Carmel,            36 F         24:15.96  7:48 37/572    F35-39:3/88      61.79  
 199.Richard Capobianco   Holtsville,        50 M   M     24:16.18  7:48 162/652   M50-54:10/43     60.77  
 200.Ruel Stephenson      Florida,           42 M   M     24:16.65  7:48 163/652   M40-44:18/103    57.07  
 201.Thomas Ciardullo     Syosset,NY         44 M         24:17.22  7:49 164/652   M40-44:19/103    57.93  
 202.Alexander Crouch     Lynbrook,          36 M         24:17.53  7:49 165/652   M35-39:22/83     54.58  
 203.Corinna Kennedy      West Babylon,NY    21 F         24:17.89  7:49 38/572    F20-24:7/56      60.91  
 204.Silvia Sanchez       Lindenhurst,       34 F   L     24:19.34  7:49 39/572    F30-34:5/95      61.25  
 205.Jeanine Moses        Browns Mills,      33 F         24:21.75  7:50 40/572    F30-34:6/95      61.01  
 206.Sean Cunningham      Uniondale,NY       14 M         24:22.05  7:50 166/652   M 1-14:4/31      58.23  
 207.Angel Dejesus        New Rochelle,      35 M   L     24:22.16  7:50 167/652   M35-39:23/83     54.08  
 208.Francisco Pena       Brooklyn,          40 M   M     24:22.22  7:50 168/652   M40-44:20/103    56.01  
 209.Michael Casey        Port Washington,   44 M   M     24:22.26  7:50 169/652   M40-44:21/103    57.73  
 210.Andrew P Cunningham  East Meadow,       17 M         24:22.38  7:50 170/652   M15-19:17/29     55.42  
 211.Kristen Coogan       Highland Mills,    25 F         24:22.63  7:50 41/572    F25-29:10/120    60.71  
 212.Natalia Maldonado    Bronx,             31 F   L     24:22.73  7:50 42/572    F30-34:7/95      60.78  
 213.Randall Bush         New York,          55 M   M     24:22.98  7:50 171/652   M55-59:7/23      63.02  
 214.Val Benitez          Hempstead,NY       28 M         24:23.16  7:50 172/652   M25-29:33/110    52.90  
 215.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:23.21  7:50 173/652   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 216.Bobby Newman         Long Beach,        43 M         24:23.28  7:50 174/652   M40-44:22/103    57.25  
 217.Peter Tuffey         Rockaway Park,NY   44 M   M     24:23.49  7:51 175/652   M40-44:23/103    57.68  
 218.Jason Melendez       Warwick,           36 M   L     24:27.06  7:52 176/652   M35-39:24/83     54.23  
 219.Dan Mckenzie         South Orange,      25 M         24:29.85  7:53 177/652   M25-29:34/110    52.66  
 220.Peter Flintoft       New York,          33 M   L     24:30.58  7:53 178/652   M30-34:26/96     53.24  
 221.Keith Hum            Ny,                32 M   L     24:31.10  7:53 179/652   M30-34:27/96     53.03  
 222.Adam Bruzzese        Farmingdale,       37 M   L     24:33.65  7:54 180/652   M35-39:25/83     54.36  
 223.Allison Dickstein    Bronx,             27 F   L     24:34.06  7:54 43/572    F25-29:11/120    60.24  
 224.Joann Rosiello       Staten Island,NY   46 F         24:35.64  7:54 44/572    F45-49:6/44      65.18  
 225.Brighid O'neil       Astoria,           27 F   L     24:36.73  7:55 45/572    F25-29:12/120    60.13  
 226.Israel Pierre        Jamaica,NY         30 M   L     24:37.60  7:55 181/652   M30-34:28/96     52.51  
 227.Michele Irizarry     Staten Island,     36 F   L     24:38.19  7:55 46/572    F35-39:4/88      60.86  
 228.Donna Farrell        Mount Vernon,      37 F   L     24:41.03  7:56 47/572    F35-39:5/88      61.00  
 229.Sean Cunningham      New York,NY        32 M         24:41.07  7:56 182/652   M30-34:29/96     52.67  
 230.Tania Abedian        New York,          22 F         24:41.55  7:56 48/572    F20-24:8/56      59.94  
 231.Manoelvi Vallejo     New York,          29 M         24:42.08  7:57 183/652   M25-29:35/110    52.27  
 232.Tami Martin          Kansas City,       49 F         24:44.03  7:57 49/572    F45-49:7/44      66.95  
 233.Lawrence Wang        Flushing,          24 M   L     24:45.27  7:58 184/652   M20-24:12/32     52.11  
 234.Gavin Hoop           Astoria,           32 M   L     24:45.82  7:58 185/652   M30-34:30/96     52.50  
 235.Carol Gellman        New York,          62 F         24:46.06  7:58 50/572    F60-64:1/10      79.46  
 236.Michael Black        Nyc,               30 M   L     24:47.81  7:58 186/652   M30-34:31/96     52.15  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 237.Michael Pascucci     Hicksville,        53 M   M     24:54.39  8:00 187/652   M50-54:11/43     60.68  
 238.Noah Love            New York,          25 M         25:01.43  8:03 188/652   M25-29:36/110    51.55  
 239.Justin Lenz          North Bellmore,    46 M   M     25:01.45  8:03 189/652   M45-49:20/66     57.10  
 240.Kyle Wajer           Bronx,             16 M         25:01.47  8:03 190/652   M15-19:18/29     54.73  
 241.Lawrence Haggerty    New York,          35 M         25:02.02  8:03 191/652   M35-39:26/83     52.65  
 242.John C. Nason        Fenwick Island,    66 M         25:02.28  8:03 192/652   M65-69:1/5       67.61  
 243.Stephanie Taibe      Middle Village,    17 F         25:02.74  8:03 51/572    F15-19:1/16      60.36  
 244.Frank Sorensen       Bronx,NY           54 M   M     25:04.31  8:04 193/652   M50-54:12/43     60.78  
 245.Charles Zqillino     Farmingdale,NY     36 M   L     25:04.39  8:04 194/652   M35-39:27/83     52.88  
 246.Bibi Khan            Westbury,NY        38 F   L     25:05.63  8:04 52/572    F35-39:6/88      60.27  
 247.Julius Leung         Rego Park,         28 M   L     25:07.09  8:05 195/652   M25-29:37/110    51.36  
 248.Kirk Wareham         Rifton,            56 M         25:07.70  8:05 196/652   M55-59:8/23      61.67  
 249.Alison Esposito      New York,          35 F   L     25:09.68  8:05 53/572    F35-39:7/88      59.39  
 250.Michael Landsman     Naneut,            44 M         25:10.23  8:06 197/652   M40-44:24/103    55.90  
 251.Joann Distler        Merrick,           50 F   M     25:10.73  8:06 54/572    F50-54:3/34      66.58  
 252.Erika Markowitz      Scarsdale,         43 F         25:11.91  8:06 55/572    F40-44:7/57      61.96  
 253.Arthur Nealon        New York,          64 M         25:12.76  8:06 198/652   M60-64:3/23      65.93  
 254.George Rosa          Bx,                40 M   M     25:14.22  8:07 199/652   M40-44:25/103    54.08  
 255.Marianna Ciardiello  Staten Island,     54 F   M     25:14.47  8:07 56/572    F50-54:4/34      69.87  
 256.Sachi Singh          Richmond Hill,     23 M   L     25:15.33  8:07 200/652   M20-24:13/32     51.08  
 257.Christopher Graham   New York,          30 M         25:16.82  8:08 201/652   M30-34:32/96     51.16  
 258.Joel Bonamo          Staten Island,     31 M         25:18.53  8:08 202/652   M30-34:33/96     51.22  
 259.Randy Browne         Bronx,             35 M   L     25:19.50  8:09 203/652   M35-39:28/83     52.04  
 260.Diego De Jesus       Bronx,             30 M   L     25:19.50  8:09 204/652   M30-34:34/96     51.07  
 261.Ryan Mcevoy          Albany,NY          16 M         25:19.94  8:09 205/652   M15-19:19/29     54.06  
 262.Kate Mullen          Jersey City,       24 F         25:20.34  8:09 57/572    F20-24:9/56      58.41  
 263.Nicky Lau            Brooklyn,          26 M   L     25:21.83  8:09 206/652   M25-29:38/110    50.86  
 264.William Vanderhoef   New York,          25 M         25:23.29  8:10 207/652   M25-29:39/110    50.81  
 265.Brian Fink           Forest Hills,      25 M   L     25:23.90  8:10 208/652   M25-29:40/110    50.79  
 266.Steven Krapf         Jersey City,       42 M   M     25:23.93  8:10 209/652   M40-44:26/103    54.55  
 267.Jenna Kniep          New York,          25 F         25:24.32  8:10 58/572    F25-29:13/120    58.26  
 268.Chelsie Hunt         New York,          23 F         25:25.00  8:10 59/572    F20-24:10/56     58.23  
 269.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,    68 M   M     25:25.84  8:11 210/652   M65-69:2/5       67.82  
 270.Luann Mestre         Astoria,NY         55 F         25:27.34  8:11 60/572    F55-59:1/20      70.19  
 271.Cindy Tom            Bayside,           45 F         25:28.12  8:11 61/572    F45-49:8/44      62.36  
 272.Jason Lunsford       Baldwin,           32 M   L     25:29.08  8:12 211/652   M30-34:35/96     51.02  
 273.Victor Giovanniello  Centereach,        42 M   M     25:31.67  8:12 212/652   M40-44:27/103    54.28  
 274.Thomas Coll          Massapequa Park,   40 M   M     25:32.15  8:13 213/652   M40-44:28/103    53.45  
 275.Jacqueline Seltzer   New York,NY        59 F         25:34.51  8:13 62/572    F55-59:2/20      73.75  
 276.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,        44 F   M     25:35.21  8:14 63/572    F40-44:8/57      61.52  
 277.Rommelle Dorvil      Staten Island,     41 F   M     25:35.41  8:14 64/572    F40-44:9/57      60.14  
 278.David Bailey         Warwick,           36 M   L     25:35.53  8:14 214/652   M35-39:29/83     51.81  
 279.Bill Quinn           Nesconset,NY       60 M         25:38.19  8:15 215/652   M60-64:4/23      62.56  
 280.Kevin Kenna          Kings Park,        48 M   M     25:38.28  8:15 216/652   M45-49:21/66     56.61  
 281.Amanda Weidenmiller  Levittown,         24 F         25:38.90  8:15 65/572    F20-24:11/56     57.70  
 282.Esson Lin            New York,NY        39 M         25:40.31  8:15 217/652   M35-39:30/83     52.78  
 283.Robert Fresneda      Brooklyn,          25 M         25:40.47  8:15 218/652   M25-29:41/110    50.24  
 284.Mike Wheeler         Rockaway Point,    42 M   M     25:41.77  8:16 219/652   M40-44:29/103    53.92  
 285.Edwin Feliciano      Bronx,             33 M   L     25:42.29  8:16 220/652   M30-34:36/96     50.77  
 286.Kyle Mcdonald        New York,          26 M   L     25:42.46  8:16 221/652   M25-29:42/110    50.18  
 287.Edward Lee           Fresh Meadows,     41 M   M     25:44.52  8:17 222/652   M40-44:30/103    53.43  
 288.Srilekha Rathi       New York,          31 F         25:46.36  8:17 66/572    F30-34:8/95      57.49  
 289.Fiona Perosi         Staten Island,NY   14 F         25:50.90  8:19 67/572    F 1-14:3/27      60.79  
 290.Selina Allibhai      New York,          31 F         25:51.40  8:19 68/572    F30-34:9/95      57.30  
 291.Elliot Eizik         New York,          29 M         25:51.64  8:19 223/652   M25-29:43/110    49.93  
 292.Dawn Ebbetts         Exeter,            57 F         25:52.36  8:19 69/572    F55-59:3/20      70.93  
 293.Jennifer Boyer       New City,          29 F   L     25:52.76  8:19 70/572    F25-29:14/120    57.19  
 294.Thomas Traynor       New City,          43 M   M     25:52.79  8:19 224/652   M40-44:31/103    53.95  
 295.Mike Hogan           East Setauket,     36 M         25:54.25  8:20 225/652   M35-39:31/83     51.19  
 296.Frank Doka           Bronx,             48 M   M     25:55.53  8:20 226/652   M45-49:22/66     55.98  
 297.Anthony Decandido    Stamford,          27 M         25:56.89  8:21 227/652   M25-29:44/110    49.71  
 298.Anne Clark           New York,NY        23 F         25:58.67  8:21 71/572    F20-24:12/56     56.97  
 299.Jeff Strong          Brooklyn,NY        51 M         25:58.89  8:21 228/652   M50-54:13/43     57.23  
 300.Cambria Rief         Elkhart,           40 F         26:01.79  8:22 72/572    F40-44:10/57     58.75  
 301.Michael Dominguez    Bronx,NY           41 M         26:02.51  8:22 229/652   M40-44:32/103    52.81  
 302.Kim Carolan          Yorktown Height,   20 F         26:02.71  8:22 73/572    F20-24:13/56     56.85  
 303.Christopher Vanchier Mass Pk,           14 M         26:02.90  8:23 230/652   M 1-14:5/31      54.48  
 304.Leonard Tobie        Wantagh,           46 M   M     26:03.24  8:23 231/652   M45-49:23/66     54.84  
 305.Elena Fescenco       New York,NY        24 F         26:05.34  8:23 74/572    F20-24:14/56     56.73  
 306.Suni Sanilevich      Lake Linden,MI     36 M   L     26:05.56  8:23 232/652   M35-39:32/83     50.82  
 307.Stan Carter          Deer Pk.,          44 M   M     26:06.61  8:24 233/652   M40-44:33/103    53.88  
 308.Peter Tuffey         Rockaway Park,NY   12 M         26:06.82  8:24 234/652   M 1-14:6/31      56.94  
 309.Hernan Cruz          Monroe,            42 M   M     26:07.64  8:24 235/652   M40-44:34/103    53.03  
 310.Kate Dowling         Scarsdale,         32 F         26:08.56  8:24 75/572    F30-34:10/95     56.75  
 311.Rafeal Prieto        Bronx,             29 M         26:08.87  8:24 236/652   M25-29:45/110    49.38  
 312.Obed Delgado         Bronx,             38 M   L     26:08.95  8:24 237/652   M35-39:33/83     51.43  
 313.Aaron Carreras       Hicksville,        35 M   L     26:09.39  8:25 238/652   M35-39:34/83     50.39  
 314.Edgar Mangual        Bronx,             34 M   L     26:10.73  8:25 239/652   M30-34:37/96     50.08  
 315.William Parker       Northport,         34 M   L     26:10.93  8:25 240/652   M30-34:38/96     50.07  
 316.Michael Hartye       New York,          31 M         26:12.89  8:26 241/652   M30-34:39/96     49.45  
 317.Andrea Stephenson    Florida,           46 F         26:13.42  8:26 76/572    F45-49:9/44      61.13  
 318.Christina Trolta     Earlysville,VA     23 F         26:13.89  8:26 77/572    F20-24:15/56     56.42  
 319.Tirzah Gonzalez      Middle Village,    35 F   L     26:13.91  8:26 78/572    F35-39:8/88      56.97  
 320.Jesus Eswbar         Bronx,NY           40 M   M     26:14.65  8:26 242/652   M40-44:35/103    52.01  
 321.Marielena Mccormack  Brewster,NY        40 F         26:16.00  8:27 79/572    F40-44:11/57     58.22  
 322.Gustavo Azpeitia     Viedma,            60 M         26:18.76  8:28 243/652   M60-64:5/23      60.95  
 323.Joel Perry           Seaford,           45 M         26:19.47  8:28 244/652   M45-49:24/66     53.86  
 324.Daniel Gallagher     Lynbrook,          35 M   L     26:23.09  8:29 245/652   M35-39:35/83     49.95  
 325.Wonder Woman         New York,NY        36 F         26:23.70  8:29 80/572    F35-39:9/88      56.81  
 326.Wing Har             Bellerose,         30 M   L     26:24.44  8:29 246/652   M30-34:40/96     48.97  
 327.Drew Capul           Nyc,               51 M   M     26:25.53  8:30 247/652   M50-54:14/43     56.27  
 328.Robert Leopold       Queens,            47 M   M     26:27.43  8:30 248/652   M45-49:25/66     54.43  
 329.Evan Schwerner       Shrub Oak,         47 M   M     26:30.30  8:31 249/652   M45-49:26/66     54.33  
 330.Kenneth Herrarte     Brooklyn,          28 M   L     26:31.66  8:32 250/652   M25-29:46/110    48.63  
 331.Christopher Schlange Patchogue,         41 M   M     26:31.86  8:32 251/652   M40-44:36/103    51.84  
 332.Phoebe Staab         Greenwich,         16 F         26:34.24  8:33 81/572    F15-19:2/16      57.60  
 333.Laura Rizzo          Astoria,           37 F         26:35.23  8:33 82/572    F35-39:10/88     56.63  
 334.Pete Chen            New York,NY        39 M         26:36.83  8:33 252/652   M35-39:36/83     50.91  
 335.Jeannette Browne     Glendale,          42 F         26:37.44  8:34 83/572    F40-44:12/57     58.20  
 336.Ryan Pike            Columbiana,        36 M   L     26:37.65  8:34 253/652   M35-39:37/83     49.80  
 337.Danielle Baldwin     East Patchogue,    25 F         26:37.77  8:34 84/572    F25-29:15/120    55.58  
 338.Tyesisha Puglt       Jamaica,NY         30 F         26:38.23  8:34 85/572    F30-34:11/95     55.58  
 339.Patrick Ryan         Yonkers,NY         39 M U L     26:38.79  8:34 254/652   M35-39:38/83     50.85  
 340.Maryanne Garcia      Ewing,             50 F         26:38.91  8:34 86/572    F50-54:5/34      62.91  
 341.Melissa Rodriguez    Brooklyn,          25 F   L     26:39.27  8:34 87/572    F25-29:16/120    55.53  
 342.Wai Ming Pun         Flushing,          27 M   L     26:39.36  8:34 255/652   M25-29:47/110    48.39  
 343.Edward Ho            Flushing,          25 M   L     26:40.27  8:35 256/652   M25-29:48/110    48.37  
 344.Michael Chan         Brooklyn,          44 M   M     26:41.59  8:35 257/652   M40-44:37/103    52.71  
 345.Daniel Callinan      Bronx,             25 M   L     26:42.16  8:35 258/652   M25-29:49/110    48.31  
 346.David Wheeler        New York,          26 M   L     26:42.53  8:35 259/652   M25-29:50/110    48.30  
 347.Jennifer Boughen     New York,NY        32 F         26:45.73  8:36 88/572    F30-34:12/95     55.43  
 348.Jamie Weyerbacher    Brooklyn,          27 F         26:47.33  8:37 89/572    F25-29:17/120    55.25  
 349.David Boral          New York,          28 M         26:47.87  8:37 260/652   M25-29:51/110    48.14  
 350.Brian Mctigue        New York,          36 M         26:48.46  8:37 261/652   M35-39:39/83     49.46  
 351.John Blosser         Greenlawn,         46 M   M     26:50.94  8:38 262/652   M45-49:27/66     53.22  
 352.Juliet Shields       Brookyn,           37 F   L     26:53.19  8:39 90/572    F35-39:11/88     56.00  
 353.Joshua Lopez         Bronx,NY           20 M         26:53.28  8:39 263/652   M20-24:14/32     48.50  
 354.John Murphy          Pearl River,       46 M   M     26:54.10  8:39 264/652   M45-49:28/66     53.12  
 355.Stacey Walder        Brooklyn,          37 F   L     26:54.97  8:39 91/572    F35-39:12/88     55.94  
 356.Andrew Cunningham    Pearl River,       44 M   M     26:56.00  8:40 265/652   M40-44:38/103    52.24  
 357.Sebastian Gutierrez  New York,          30 M         26:56.08  8:40 266/652   M30-34:41/96     48.01  
 358.Eric Dippel          Levittown,         31 M   L     26:56.53  8:40 267/652   M30-34:42/96     48.11  
 359.Christophe Fisher    New York,          29 M   L     26:57.10  8:40 268/652   M25-29:52/110    47.91  
 360.Elster Aguilera      Brooklyn,          16 M         26:58.76  8:41 269/652   M15-19:20/29     50.76  
 361.Adaobi Okons         Garland,TX         26 F         26:59.36  8:41 92/572    F25-29:18/120    54.84  
 362.Megan Carolan        New York,          24 F         26:59.46  8:41 93/572    F20-24:16/56     54.83  
 363.Hope Mueller         New York,          30 F         26:59.50  8:41 94/572    F30-34:13/95     54.85  
 364.Robin Blosser        Greenlawn,         45 F         27:03.25  8:42 95/572    F45-49:10/44     58.70  
 365.Jason Margolis       Fresh Meadows,     42 M   M     27:03.76  8:42 270/652   M40-44:39/103    51.20  
 366.Rayllin Suero        Middletown,        35 M   L     27:04.23  8:42 271/652   M35-39:40/83     48.69  
 367.Dexter Blanding      Farmingville,      46 M   M     27:04.99  8:43 272/652   M45-49:29/66     52.76  
 368.Nova Halliwell       New York,          28 F         27:05.78  8:43 96/572    F25-29:19/120    54.62  
 369.Matt Kiekzewski      Glen Cove,NY       37 M   L     27:06.06  8:43 273/652   M35-39:41/83     49.26  
 370.Octavio Lopez        Brooklyn,NY        70 M         27:07.47  8:43 274/652   M70-98:1/7       64.98  
 371.Edward Leung         Rego Park,         40 M   M     27:07.53  8:43 275/652   M40-44:40/103    50.32  
 372.Wafkey Salem         Bronx,             44 M   M     27:07.55  8:43 276/652   M40-44:41/103    51.87  
 373.Tom Cunningham       East Meadow,       52 M         27:08.20  8:44 277/652   M50-54:15/43     55.24  
 374.James Hepworth       Staten Island,NY   33 M   L     27:08.23  8:44 278/652   M30-34:43/96     48.09  
 375.Patrick Mulchay      Sunnyside,         37 M   L     27:08.24  8:44 279/652   M35-39:42/83     49.20  
 376.Mei Wong             Rego Park,         32 F   L     27:11.71  8:45 97/572    F30-34:14/95     54.55  
 377.Ioan Homone          Briarwood,         28 M         27:11.82  8:45 280/652   M25-29:53/110    47.44  
 378.Ernie Lungaro        Hawthorne,         43 M   M     27:14.58  8:46 281/652   M40-44:42/103    51.25  
 379.Rosado Francisco     Bronx,             43 M         27:15.29  8:46 282/652   M40-44:43/103    51.22  
 380.Matt Wisniewski      Elmhurst,          48 M         27:15.40  8:46 283/652   M45-49:30/66     53.25  
 381.Denise Demeter       Elkhart,           37 F         27:16.10  8:46 98/572    F35-39:13/88     55.21  
 382.Rosemarie Danisi     Brooklyn,          27 F         27:16.18  8:46 99/572    F25-29:20/120    54.27  
 383.Steven Caron         Astoria,           33 M   L     27:16.30  8:46 284/652   M30-34:44/96     47.85  
 384.Tony Giorgio         New York,          50 M   M     27:16.56  8:46 285/652   M50-54:16/43     54.07  
 385.John Moran           New York,          37 M U       27:17.12  8:46 286/652   M35-39:43/83     48.93  
 386.Elizabeth Spiegel    Glen Oaks,         29 F         27:17.37  8:46 100/572   F25-29:21/120    54.23  
 387.Trisha Ho            Whitestone,        30 F         27:17.45  8:47 101/572   F30-34:15/95     54.25  
 388.Craig Palermo        Downingtown,       17 M         27:18.30  8:47 287/652   M15-19:21/29     49.47  
 389.Lacey Quinn          Downingtown,       18 F         27:18.81  8:47 102/572   F15-19:3/16      54.77  
 390.Erik Nilsen          East Meadow,       25 M   L     27:19.41  8:47 288/652   M25-29:54/110    47.21  
 391.Hannah Brooks        New York,          32 F         27:19.84  8:47 103/572   F30-34:16/95     54.28  
 392.Raymond Clarke       Highland Mills,    45 M   M     27:21.00  8:48 289/652   M45-49:31/66     51.84  
 393.Edwin Santiago       College Point,NY   39 M   L     27:21.49  8:48 290/652   M35-39:44/83     49.52  
 394.Erik Marvin          Tarrytown,NY       35 M         27:23.55  8:48 291/652   M35-39:45/83     48.11  
 395.Caroline Morse       New York,          27 F         27:23.92  8:49 104/572   F25-29:22/120    54.02  
 396.Ferdonsi Islam       New York,NY        34 F         27:24.44  8:49 105/572   F30-34:17/95     54.36  
 397.Maureen Wondoloski   Collinsville,      36 F         27:26.88  8:50 106/572   F35-39:14/88     54.63  
 398.Courtney Bannon      Ny,                25 F         27:27.11  8:50 107/572   F25-29:23/120    53.91  
 399.Julia Shanker        Okemos,            12 F         27:27.41  8:50 108/572   F 1-14:4/27      59.29  
 400.Miguel Figueroa      Rockaway Beach,    27 M   L     27:28.14  8:50 292/652   M25-29:55/110    46.96  
 401.Angela Alvarez       Kearny,NJ          16 F         27:28.30  8:50 109/572   F15-19:4/16      55.71  
 402.Denise Pacheco       Staten Island,     26 F   L     27:28.68  8:50 110/572   F25-29:24/120    53.86  
 403.Justin Maldonado     Maspeth,           15 M         27:29.35  8:50 293/652   M15-19:22/29     50.64  
 404.Marcello Presta      Port Chester,      28 M   L     27:29.98  8:51 294/652   M25-29:56/110    46.91  
 405.Katy Wols            Astoria,           28 F         27:30.23  8:51 111/572   F25-29:25/120    53.81  
 406.Michael Giovanniello Centereach,        11 M         27:33.73  8:52 295/652   M 1-14:7/31      55.49  
 407.Kate Cordes          Bronx,             27 F   L     27:34.42  8:52 112/572   F25-29:26/120    53.67  
 408.Vivian Lee Oquendo   New York,          43 F   M     27:34.47  8:52 113/572   F40-44:13/57     56.62  
 409.Olga Petrenko        Bronx,             23 F   L     27:35.04  8:52 114/572   F20-24:17/56     53.65  
 410.Elizabeth Hernandez  Flushing,          36 F   L     27:35.81  8:52 115/572   F35-39:15/88     54.34  
 411.Kerwin Forde         Queens Village,    40 M   M     27:35.89  8:52 296/652   M40-44:44/103    49.46  
 412.Sean Blake           Centereach,        27 M   L     27:36.13  8:53 297/652   M25-29:57/110    46.74  
 413.Joseph Przybylowsk   New York,NY        42 M         27:36.60  8:53 298/652   M40-44:45/103    50.18  
 414.Christopher Knisley  New York,NY        43 M         27:36.96  8:53 299/652   M40-44:46/103    50.55  
 415.Michael Mikowski     New Hyde Park,     43 M   M     27:37.57  8:53 300/652   M40-44:47/103    50.54  
 416.Jerry Hall           Briarwood,         40 M         27:37.95  8:53 301/652   M40-44:48/103    49.40  
 417.Katherine Dmochowski Brooklyn,          31 F         27:42.62  8:55 116/572   F30-34:18/95     53.47  
 418.Guy Hassall          New York,          53 M         27:43.60  8:55 302/652   M50-54:17/43     54.51  
 419.Edward Vincenzi      Bronx,             61 M   M     27:44.97  8:55 303/652   M60-64:6/23      58.31  
 420.Donna Allen          Goshen,            47 F   M     27:47.03  8:56 117/572   F45-49:11/44     58.29  
 421.Dom Avallone         Nyack,NY           50 M         27:47.51  8:56 304/652   M50-54:18/43     53.07  
 422.Kelly Johnson        Brooklyn,          27 F         27:47.56  8:56 118/572   F25-29:27/120    53.25  
 423.Charles Rubin        Long Beach,        52 M U M     27:48.65  8:57 305/652   M50-54:19/43     53.90  
 424.Melissa Shanker      Okemos,            43 F         27:48.68  8:57 119/572   F40-44:14/57     56.14  
 425.Jennifer Russo       Howard Beach,      37 F         27:49.14  8:57 120/572   F35-39:16/88     54.12  
 426.Kyson Lai            Forest Hills,      39 M   L     27:49.81  8:57 306/652   M35-39:46/83     48.68  
 427.Jessica Brooks       Westfield,         37 F         27:50.07  8:57 121/572   F35-39:17/88     54.09  
 428.Thomas Casey         Maspeth,           36 M   L     27:51.72  8:58 307/652   M35-39:47/83     47.59  
 429.Lauren Decandido     Stamford,          28 F         27:52.78  8:58 122/572   F25-29:28/120    53.09  
 430.Caity Minihane       Hyde Park,NY       16 F         27:53.43  8:58 123/572   F15-19:5/16      54.88  
 431.Barbara Chen         Brooklyn,          34 F         27:53.76  8:58 124/572   F30-34:19/95     53.41  
 432.Kristin Howe         Woodside,          32 F         27:53.88  8:58 125/572   F30-34:20/95     53.18  
 433.Heather Gill         Mattituck,         29 F         27:55.23  8:59 126/572   F25-29:29/120    53.01  
 434.John Paul Baum       Monroe,            20 M         27:55.52  8:59 308/652   M20-24:15/32     46.69  
 435.Ray Loughlin         New Hyde Park,NY   40 M   M     27:56.79  8:59 309/652   M40-44:49/103    48.84  
 436.Martin Pryce         Middle Village,NY  48 M   M     27:57.17  8:59 310/652   M45-49:32/66     51.92  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 437.Fernando Valerio     Middle Village,    46 M   M     27:58.20  9:00 311/652   M45-49:33/66     51.09  
 438.John Gavan           East Meadow,       42 M   M     27:58.40  9:00 312/652   M40-44:50/103    49.53  
 439.David Zimmer         Brooklyn,          42 M   M     27:58.77  9:00 313/652   M40-44:51/103    49.52  
 440.Steven Chei          Flushingt,         32 M   L     27:59.97  9:00 314/652   M30-34:45/96     46.43  
 441.Frank Nannetti       Staten Island,     34 M         28:00.00  9:00 315/652   M30-34:46/96     46.82  
 442.Adewale Olajubelo    New York,          31 M         28:00.04  9:00 316/652   M30-34:47/96     46.29  
 443.Sean Williams        New York,          39 M   L     28:00.74  9:00 317/652   M35-39:48/83     48.37  
 444.Gavin Shokar         Brooklyn,          26 M         28:00.86  9:00 318/652   M25-29:58/110    46.05  
 445.Kenneth Fuchs        Breezy Point,      52 M   M     28:00.93  9:01 319/652   M50-54:20/43     53.50  
 446.David Reilly         Middle Village,    32 M   L     28:02.42  9:01 320/652   M30-34:48/96     46.37  
 447.Ken Russo            Howard Beach,      44 M   M     28:03.03  9:01 321/652   M40-44:52/103    50.16  
 448.Kellie Miller        New York,          32 F         28:03.30  9:01 127/572   F30-34:21/95     52.88  
 449.Michael Lamastra     New York,          31 M   L     28:03.57  9:01 322/652   M30-34:49/96     46.20  
 450.Margaret Ma          New York,          25 F         28:04.37  9:02 128/572   F25-29:30/120    52.72  
 451.Kristina Greiner     Astoria,           34 F         28:06.19  9:02 129/572   F30-34:22/95     53.01  
 452.Kiki Bennett         New York,          52 F         28:06.22  9:02 130/572   F50-54:6/34      61.16  
 453.Caitlin Baum         Monroe,            26 F         28:07.26  9:03 131/572   F25-29:31/120    52.63  
 454.Samuel Ponce         Bronx,             41 M   M     28:08.10  9:03 323/652   M40-44:53/103    48.88  
 455.Michael Gabriel      White Plains,      30 M   L     28:08.74  9:03 324/652   M30-34:50/96     45.95  
 456.Michael Mccaffrey    Staten Island,NY   40 M         28:11.46  9:04 325/652   M40-44:54/103    48.42  
 457.Andrew Masia         Rockaway Beach,    18 M         28:11.52  9:04 326/652   M15-19:23/29     47.32  
 458.Thomas Liuzzo        Fresh Meadows,     46 M   M     28:13.07  9:04 327/652   M45-49:34/66     50.64  
 459.Hannagh Lynaugh      Rockaway Beach,    18 F         28:13.61  9:05 132/572   F15-19:6/16      53.00  
 460.Yocaira Garcia       Bronx,             34 F   L     28:13.65  9:05 133/572   F30-34:23/95     52.78  
 461.Luis Moncayo         Kew Gardens,NY     28 M   L     28:14.51  9:05 328/652   M25-29:59/110    45.68  
 462.Ann Matier           New York,          48 F         28:14.88  9:05 134/572   F45-49:12/44     57.96  
 463.Caroline Doherty     New York,          34 F   L     28:15.53  9:05 135/572   F30-34:24/95     52.72  
 464.Wilton Carvajal      Whitestone,        30 M         28:15.56  9:05 329/652   M30-34:51/96     45.76  
 465.Jason Biggs          Robbinsville,      26 M         28:17.29  9:06 330/652   M25-29:60/110    45.60  
 466.Norris Cordova       Glendale,          34 M   L     28:17.53  9:06 331/652   M30-34:52/96     46.34  
 467.Carly Fedele         New York,          27 F         28:18.11  9:06 136/572   F25-29:32/120    52.29  
 468.John Veracoechea     New York,          38 M         28:18.16  9:06 332/652   M35-39:49/83     47.52  
 469.Shaun Mcgill         Staten Island,     38 M   L     28:19.11  9:06 333/652   M35-39:50/83     47.49  
 470.Susan Auyeung        Brooklyn,          22 F         28:19.76  9:07 137/572   F20-24:18/56     52.24  
 471.Michael Paz          Bronx,NY           26 M         28:19.93  9:07 334/652   M25-29:61/110    45.53  
 472.Michele Zrelak       Suffern,NY         32 F         28:20.67  9:07 138/572   F30-34:25/95     52.34  
 473.Jamie Watts          Astoria,           28 F         28:21.19  9:07 139/572   F25-29:33/120    52.20  
 474.Susan Schwartzman    Franklin Lakes,    36 F         28:21.22  9:07 140/572   F35-39:18/88     52.89  
 475.Paul Fazio           Staten Island,     31 M   L     28:21.34  9:07 335/652   M30-34:53/96     45.71  
 476.Antonia Giordano     Staten Island,     33 F   L     28:21.37  9:07 141/572   F30-34:26/95     52.42  
 477.Gregory Virga        Staten Island,     38 M   L     28:22.98  9:08 336/652   M35-39:51/83     47.38  
 478.Katrina Cragg        Brooklyn,NY        24 F         28:23.32  9:08 142/572   F20-24:19/56     52.13  
 479.Abraham Ocasio       Ny,                61 M   M     28:23.54  9:08 337/652   M60-64:7/23      56.99  
 480.Joseph Iallonardi    Staten Island,     35 M   L     28:26.36  9:09 338/652   M35-39:52/83     46.34  
 481.Katie Barry          West Nyack,        23 F         28:27.68  9:09 143/572   F20-24:20/56     52.00  
 482.Kenson Nelson        New York,          33 M   L     28:28.45  9:09 339/652   M30-34:54/96     45.83  
 483.Dineil Diaz-lovelace Forest Hills,      26 F   L     28:29.36  9:10 144/572   F25-29:34/120    51.95  
 484.Gayle Genn           North Bellmore,    54 F         28:29.38  9:10 145/572   F50-54:7/34      61.90  
 485.Addi Sanchez         Jackson Heights,   30 F         28:30.65  9:10 146/572   F30-34:27/95     51.93  
 486.Richard Rodriguez    Staten Island,     56 M   M     28:31.31  9:10 340/652   M55-59:9/23      54.34  
 487.Yvette Maldonado     Maspeth,           46 F   M     28:31.62  9:10 147/572   F45-49:13/44     56.20  
 488.Jennifer Beach       Woodbury,          38 F         28:32.69  9:11 148/572   F35-39:19/88     52.99  
 489.Hector Rodriguez     Bronx,             40 M   M     28:35.76  9:12 341/652   M40-44:55/103    47.73  
 490.Clara Pregitzer      New York,          26 F         28:36.20  9:12 149/572   F25-29:35/120    51.74  
 491.Ralph Logan          Scarsdale,         46 M   M     28:36.92  9:12 342/652   M45-49:35/66     49.93  
 492.John Ryan            Cranford,          46 M   M     28:36.94  9:12 343/652   M45-49:36/66     49.93  
 493.Daniel Bosshardt     Teaneck,           34 M         28:37.39  9:12 344/652   M30-34:55/96     45.80  
 494.Sean O'brien         Teaneck,           54 M         28:37.42  9:12 345/652   M50-54:21/43     53.24  
 495.Tara Cruz            Monroe,            34 F   L     28:37.83  9:12 150/572   F30-34:28/95     52.04  
 496.Levon Holley         New York,NY        36 M   L     28:38.07  9:12 346/652   M35-39:53/83     46.31  
 497.Angel L. Figueroa Jr Arverne,           28 M   L     28:38.20  9:13 347/652   M25-29:62/110    45.05  
 498.Edward Platt         West Hempstead,NY  60 M   M     28:38.65  9:13 348/652   M60-64:8/23      55.99  
 499.Mark Magrone         Staten Island,     45 M   M     28:38.94  9:13 349/652   M45-49:37/66     49.49  
 500.Eric Rodriguez       Brooklyn,          43 M   M     28:38.96  9:13 350/652   M40-44:56/103    48.73  
 501.Hector Rivera        Middletown,NY      55 M         28:39.04  9:13 351/652   M55-59:10/23     53.63  
 502.Lorenzo Paschetti    Scarsdale,         51 M   M     28:39.42  9:13 352/652   M50-54:22/43     51.88  
 503.Robert Abramson      Bronx,             43 M   M     28:40.61  9:13 353/652   M40-44:57/103    48.68  
 504.Peter Devine         Staten Island,     44 M   M     28:42.22  9:14 354/652   M40-44:58/103    49.02  
 505.Caroline Whalen      Astoria,           37 F         28:47.32  9:15 151/572   F35-39:20/88     52.30  
 506.Michael O'donnell    Brooklyn,          37 M         28:47.35  9:15 355/652   M35-39:54/83     46.38  
 507.Connie Liuzzo        Fresh Meadows,     50 F         28:48.07  9:16 152/572   F50-54:8/34      58.21  
 508.Santos Diaz          Brooklyn,          60 M   M     28:48.10  9:16 356/652   M60-64:9/23      55.69  
 509.Stephanie Sanchez    Staten Island,     41 F   M     28:48.56  9:16 153/572   F40-44:15/57     53.42  
 510.Sambath Ouk          Bronx,             29 M   L     28:49.96  9:16 357/652   M25-29:63/110    44.78  
 511.Igor Galitsky        Staten Island,     36 M   L     28:50.33  9:16 358/652   M35-39:55/83     45.98  
 512.Guy Stabile          Staten Island,     40 M   M     28:51.00  9:17 359/652   M40-44:59/103    47.31  
 513.Jeffrey Liu          Levittown,         26 M   L     28:52.73  9:17 360/652   M25-29:64/110    44.67  
 514.Steven Snopkowski    Farmingville,      24 M   L     28:53.88  9:18 361/652   M20-24:16/32     44.64  
 515.Ellen Chang          Bayside,           43 F   M     28:54.07  9:18 154/572   F40-44:16/57     54.02  
 516.Rebecca Luckman      New York,          26 F         28:54.25  9:18 155/572   F25-29:36/120    51.20  
 517.Melissa Florio       Bohemia,           31 F   L     28:55.46  9:18 156/572   F30-34:29/95     51.22  
 518.Mark Portelli        Pinebush,          32 M   L     28:55.48  9:18 362/652   M30-34:56/96     44.95  
 519.James Schneider      Lindenhurst,       40 M         28:55.89  9:18 363/652   M40-44:60/103    47.18  
 520.Thompson Wen         Flushing,          25 M   L     28:56.48  9:18 364/652   M25-29:65/110    44.57  
 521.Brian Mcallister     New York,NY        25 M   L     28:56.66  9:18 365/652   M25-29:66/110    44.57  
 522.Julio Tavarez        Bronx,             45 M   M     28:57.84  9:19 366/652   M45-49:38/66     48.95  
 523.Wilfredo Soto        Cortlandt Manor,   54 M   M     28:58.28  9:19 367/652   M50-54:23/43     52.60  
 524.Christine Servedio   Island Park,NY     46 F   M     28:59.66  9:19 157/572   F45-49:14/44     55.29  
 525.Michael Murphy       Queens,            21 M   L     28:59.71  9:19 368/652   M20-24:17/32     44.66  
 526.Nicholas Marciano    Lindenhurst,       28 M   L     28:59.89  9:19 369/652   M25-29:67/110    44.49  
 527.Erica Lyon           Brooklyn,          54 F         29:01.52  9:20 158/572   F50-54:9/34      60.76  
 528.Colleen Occhino      Unionville,        36 F         29:02.38  9:20 159/572   F35-39:21/88     51.64  
 529.Jack Shapiro         Miller Place,      40 M   M     29:03.28  9:21 370/652   M40-44:61/103    46.98  
 530.Paul Grub            Seaford,           35 M   L     29:05.56  9:21 371/652   M35-39:56/83     45.30  
 531.Frank Lomangino      Freeport,          38 M   L     29:05.83  9:21 372/652   M35-39:57/83     46.22  
 532.Donna Flynn          Astoria,           48 F         29:05.86  9:21 160/572   F45-49:15/44     56.26  
 533.Kristen Decandido    Briarcliff Mano,   21 F         29:05.96  9:21 161/572   F20-24:21/56     50.86  
 534.Jonathan Lee         Bayside,           24 M   L     29:06.36  9:22 373/652   M20-24:18/32     44.32  
 535.Teresa Sanchez       Brooklyn,          28 F         29:06.56  9:22 162/572   F25-29:37/120    50.84  
 536.Adrian Chatman       West Hempstead,    40 M   M     29:10.11  9:23 374/652   M40-44:62/103    46.79  
 537.James O'neill        Salt Point,        70 M U M     29:10.46  9:23 375/652   M70-98:2/7       60.41  
 538.Margaret Defranco    Valley Stream,NY   46 F         29:11.61  9:23 163/572   F45-49:16/44     54.91  
 539.Tsz Kwan             Brooklyn,          28 M   L     29:12.75  9:24 376/652   M25-29:68/110    44.16  
 540.Steven Saint Hilaire Bronx,             31 M   L     29:13.88  9:24 377/652   M30-34:57/96     44.34  
 541.Michael Groneman     Brooklyn,NY        55 M   M     29:13.90  9:24 378/652   M55-59:11/23     52.57  
 542.Eireann Dillon       Massapequa,        13 F         29:13.99  9:24 164/572   F 1-14:5/27      54.64  
 543.Shelagh Dillon       Massapequa,        43 F   M     29:14.60  9:24 165/572   F40-44:17/57     53.39  
 544.Conor Farrell        Staten Island,     30 M   L     29:14.69  9:24 379/652   M30-34:58/96     44.22  
 545.Stephen Dillon       Massapequa,        44 M   M     29:14.73  9:24 380/652   M40-44:63/103    48.11  
 546.Gedon Dawid          Bronx,             45 M   M     29:16.95  9:25 381/652   M45-49:39/66     48.42  
 547.Lisa Sofio           New York,          28 F         29:17.87  9:25 166/572   F25-29:38/120    50.52  
 548.Glenda Wajer         Bronx,             39 F   L     29:17.89  9:25 167/572   F35-39:22/88     51.90  
 549.Ann Hartlieb         Schoolcraft,MI     20 F         29:18.27  9:25 168/572   F20-24:22/56     50.52  
 550.Janie Lee            Brooklyn,          29 F         29:18.43  9:25 169/572   F25-29:39/120    50.50  
 551.James Andrews        New York,          28 M         29:18.48  9:25 382/652   M25-29:69/110    44.02  
 552.Daniel Lolacono      Holbrook,NY        25 M         29:18.83  9:26 383/652   M25-29:70/110    44.01  
 553.Natalie Trisilla     Berkeley Height,   24 F         29:18.85  9:26 170/572   F20-24:23/56     50.49  
 554.Dana Roth            Scarsdale,NY       49 F   M     29:18.85  9:26 171/572   F45-49:17/44     56.49  
 555.Alison Carrington    Brooklyn,NY        32 F   L     29:19.66  9:26 172/572   F30-34:30/95     50.59  
 556.Robert Delaney       Staten Isl.,       44 M   M     29:19.68  9:26 384/652   M40-44:64/103    47.97  
 557.Sean Conlon          New Hyde Park,     45 M   M     29:19.89  9:26 385/652   M45-49:40/66     48.34  
 558.Angelo Tirado        Staten Island,     43 M   M     29:20.60  9:26 386/652   M40-44:65/103    47.58  
 559.Rosa Mcbride         Maspeth,           33 F   L     29:20.63  9:26 173/572   F30-34:31/95     50.65  
 560.David Gomez          Woodside,          35 M   L     29:20.85  9:26 387/652   M35-39:58/83     44.91  
 561.Kathleen Christopher Bronxville,        25 F         29:21.17  9:26 174/572   F25-29:40/120    50.42  
 562.Edward Conroy        Rockaway,          54 M   M     29:21.28  9:26 388/652   M50-54:24/43     51.91  
 563.John Kimball         Staten Island,     42 M   M     29:21.61  9:26 389/652   M40-44:66/103    47.19  
 564.Andrew Kamarchevakul Sunnyside,         34 M   L     29:21.81  9:27 390/652   M30-34:59/96     44.65  
 565.Dolly Garcia         South Ozone Par,   33 F   L     29:22.09  9:27 175/572   F30-34:32/95     50.61  
 566.Jill Conner          New York,          57 F         29:22.10  9:27 176/572   F55-59:4/20      62.49  
 567.Laurie Welch         Orlando,           38 F         29:22.20  9:27 177/572   F35-39:23/88     51.50  
 568.Gregory Welch        Wantagh,           46 M   M     29:22.37  9:27 391/652   M45-49:41/66     48.65  
 569.Kirstin Krueger      New York,NY        33 F         29:22.85  9:27 178/572   F30-34:33/95     50.59  
 570.Maria Civille        Staten Island,     52 F         29:23.17  9:27 179/572   F50-54:10/34     58.49  
 571.Juliana Lima Benjami New York,          27 F         29:23.52  9:27 180/572   F25-29:41/120    50.35  
 572.Lawrence Carson      Queens Village,    28 M   L     29:23.75  9:27 392/652   M25-29:71/110    43.89  
 573.John Lundman         Patchogue,         60 M         29:24.50  9:27 393/652   M60-64:10/23     54.54  
 574.Arthur Mccarthy      Glendale,          22 M   L     29:24.59  9:27 394/652   M20-24:19/32     43.88  
 575.Lawrence Watson      Plainfield,        40 M   M     29:24.93  9:28 395/652   M40-44:67/103    46.40  
 576.Eric Healy           Bronxville,        26 M   L     29:25.20  9:28 396/652   M25-29:72/110    43.85  
 577.Anne Marie Redmond   Oneonta,NY         54 F         29:25.80  9:28 181/572   F50-54:11/34     59.92  
 578.Andrea Dorman        Staten Island,NY   53 F         29:26.54  9:28 182/572   F50-54:12/34     59.13  
 579.Stephen Henry        Bronx,             51 M   M     29:26.91  9:28 397/652   M50-54:25/43     50.49  
 580.Rich Clvi            Piermont,NY        31 M   L     29:27.31  9:28 398/652   M30-34:60/96     44.01  
 581.Philip J. Decandido  New York,          29 M         29:27.51  9:28 399/652   M25-29:73/110    43.83  
 582.Enrique Urena        Staten Island,     20 M         29:31.49  9:30 400/652   M20-24:20/32     44.16  
 583.Robert Conwell       Brooklyn,          34 M   L     29:32.04  9:30 401/652   M30-34:61/96     44.39  
 584.Daniel Martinez      Bronx,NY           28 M   L     29:32.95  9:30 402/652   M25-29:74/110    43.66  
 585.Julia White          New York,          23 F         29:35.40  9:31 183/572   F20-24:24/56     50.02  
 586.Meaghan Moore        Plainview,         23 F         29:38.00  9:32 184/572   F20-24:25/56     49.94  
 587.Erick Zuniga         Bethpage,          22 M         29:38.32  9:32 403/652   M20-24:21/32     43.54  
 588.Meghan Hintz         New York,          29 F         29:42.40  9:33 185/572   F25-29:42/120    49.82  
 589.Leslie Allen         New York,          36 M   L     29:42.64  9:33 404/652   M35-39:59/83     44.63  
 590.Mary Anne Raferty    Orangeburg,NY      36 F   L     29:42.88  9:33 186/572   F35-39:24/88     50.46  
 591.Kevin Paynter        Orangeburg,NY      37 M   L     29:43.55  9:34 405/652   M35-39:60/83     44.91  
 592.Vincent Coogan       Highland Mills,    51 M   M     29:43.99  9:34 406/652   M50-54:26/43     50.01  
 593.Michael Mcgrann      Staten Island,NY   53 M   M     29:44.80  9:34 407/652   M50-54:27/43     50.80  
 594.Elizabeth Pizarro    New City,          39 F   L     29:45.31  9:34 187/572   F35-39:25/88     51.10  
 595.George Mendez        Medford,           42 M   M     29:49.16  9:35 408/652   M40-44:68/103    46.47  
 596.Regina Fuks          Staten Island,     35 F         29:49.98  9:36 188/572   F35-39:26/88     50.09  
 597.Michael Megdanis     Pomona,            31 M   L     29:50.87  9:36 409/652   M30-34:62/96     43.43  
 598.Robert Klein         Stony Point,       32 M   L     29:50.99  9:36 410/652   M30-34:63/96     43.56  
 599.Rudina Toska         Bronx,             31 F   L     29:51.72  9:36 189/572   F30-34:34/95     49.62  
 600.Angel Bones          Bronx,             44 M   M     29:53.06  9:37 411/652   M40-44:69/103    47.08  
 601.Joanne Lloyd         Springfield Gar,NY 45 F   M     29:53.72  9:37 190/572   F45-49:18/44     53.12  
 602.Maura Carroll        Islip,             51 F         29:54.31  9:37 191/572   F50-54:13/34     56.76  
 603.Arthur Dusenbury     Port Chester,      28 M   L     29:55.95  9:38 412/652   M25-29:75/110    43.10  
 604.Larry Overby         Stratford,         40 M   M     29:56.26  9:38 413/652   M40-44:70/103    45.59  
 605.Tameka Murtagh       Carle Place,       37 F   L     29:58.47  9:38 192/572   F35-39:27/88     50.23  
 606.Brian Newberry       Middletown,        34 M   L     29:59.34  9:39 414/652   M30-34:64/96     43.72  
 607.Nancy Barry          West Nyack,        51 F   M     29:59.80  9:39 193/572   F50-54:14/34     56.59  
 608.Burt Mills           Ny,                29 M         30:00.03  9:39 415/652   M25-29:76/110    43.04  
 609.Kristin Bauer        Jersey City,       24 F         30:01.03  9:39 194/572   F20-24:26/56     49.31  
 610.Frank Gavin          Blauvelt,          43 M   M     30:05.27  9:41 416/652   M40-44:71/103    46.40  
 611.Steven Bhagan        Jamaica,           26 M   L     30:05.39  9:41 417/652   M25-29:77/110    42.87  
 612.Kate Callaghan       New York,          24 F         30:09.87  9:42 195/572   F20-24:27/56     49.06  
 613.Lee Smith            Brooklyn,          24 M         30:10.42  9:42 418/652   M20-24:22/32     42.75  
 614.John Reilly          Carmel,            52 M   M     30:11.19  9:42 419/652   M50-54:28/43     49.66  
 615.Katelyn Callaghan    New York,          24 F         30:11.22  9:42 196/572   F20-24:28/56     49.03  
 616.Janay Kennedy        Staten Island,     29 F   L     30:11.56  9:43 197/572   F25-29:43/120    49.02  
 617.Josh Bryer           Eynon,             26 M   L     30:12.96  9:43 420/652   M25-29:78/110    42.69  
 618.Lary Ruiz            Garden City,       43 M   M     30:13.17  9:43 421/652   M40-44:72/103    46.20  
 619.Biner Barbara        Forest Hills,NY    49 F         30:13.83  9:43 198/572   F45-49:19/44     54.78  
 620.Yahaida Ruiz         Garden City,       28 F   L     30:13.87  9:43 199/572   F25-29:44/120    48.96  
 621.Ellen Picardi        New York,          47 F   M     30:14.06  9:43 200/572   F45-49:20/44     53.56  
 622.Kai Bartlette        Bayside,NY         31 F   L     30:14.33  9:43 201/572   F30-34:35/95     49.00  
 623.Darlene Vigliotti    Staten Island,     50 F         30:15.78  9:44 202/572   F50-54:15/34     55.40  
 624.Leonora Breen        Maspeth,NY         30 F         30:16.37  9:44 203/572   F30-34:36/95     48.90  
 625.Patrice Vigne        Brookyn,           46 F   M     30:17.62  9:45 204/572   F45-49:21/44     52.92  
 626.Heather Trussell     New York,          38 F         30:19.50  9:45 205/572   F35-39:28/88     49.88  
 627.Kirsten Selby        Grand Prairie,     24 F         30:20.62  9:45 206/572   F20-24:29/56     48.77  
 628.Jeff Selby           Grand Prairie,     24 M         30:20.91  9:46 422/652   M20-24:23/32     42.51  
 629.Sandy Santarsiero    Middle Village,NY  40 M   M     30:21.73  9:46 423/652   M40-44:73/103    44.96  
 630.Megan Mcdevitt       New Port,          23 F         30:24.19  9:47 207/572   F20-24:30/56     48.68  
 631.Kayla Vaccaro        Patterson,         19 F         30:24.68  9:47 208/572   F15-19:7/16      48.86  
 632.Keith Connelly       Rye Brook,NY       38 M   L     30:25.19  9:47 424/652   M35-39:61/83     44.21  
 633.Kevin Silverman      New York,          32 M         30:27.52  9:48 425/652   M30-34:65/96     42.69  
 634.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   52 F         30:28.60  9:48 209/572   F50-54:16/34     56.40  
 635.Julia Vishnevetsky   New York,          25 F         30:28.62  9:48 210/572   F25-29:45/120    48.56  
 636.Robert Dunnette      New York,          25 M         30:28.84  9:48 426/652   M25-29:79/110    42.32  
 637.Yael Weiss           New York,          31 F         30:30.17  9:49 211/572   F30-34:37/95     48.57  
 638.Cookie Elkin         New York,          28 F         30:30.66  9:49 212/572   F25-29:46/120    48.51  
 639.Rose Prodgers        Williston Park,    58 F         30:32.06  9:49 213/572   F55-59:5/20      60.92  
 640.Raymond C Zulch Jr   Staten Island,     53 M   M     30:32.13  9:49 427/652   M50-54:29/43     49.49  
 641.Michael Benzinger    Fresh Meadows,NY   27 M   L     30:33.50  9:50 428/652   M25-29:80/110    42.21  
 642.Emily Cerretani      Norwalk,           30 F         30:35.51  9:50 214/572   F30-34:38/95     48.39  
 643.David Saponieri      Holbrook,          26 M   L     30:35.76  9:50 429/652   M25-29:81/110    42.16  
 644.Triston Tolentino    Queens Village,NY  13 M         30:36.66  9:51 430/652   M 1-14:8/31      47.38  
 645.Anthony Tolentino    Queens Village,NY  41 M   M     30:36.78  9:51 431/652   M40-44:74/103    44.92  
 646.Christopher Reilly   Glendale,          24 M U L     30:37.84  9:51 432/652   M20-24:24/32     42.11  
 647.Ronald Juan          Bronx,             30 M   L     30:38.48  9:51 433/652   M30-34:66/96     42.21  
 648.Katie Hughes         Woodside,          26 F         30:39.70  9:52 215/572   F25-29:47/120    48.27  
 649.Meredith Bannon      Katonah,           23 F         30:42.07  9:52 216/572   F20-24:31/56     48.21  
 650.Tim Coyle            Cortlandt Manor,NY 39 M   L     30:45.43  9:53 434/652   M35-39:62/83     44.05  
 651.Jessica Galvin       Staten Island,NY   33 F   L     30:45.53  9:53 217/572   F30-34:39/95     48.32  
 652.John Murtagh         Carle Place,       37 M   L     30:45.67  9:54 435/652   M35-39:63/83     43.40  
 653.Griffin Lynn         New Rochelle,      24 M         30:46.85  9:54 436/652   M20-24:25/32     41.91  
 654.Adrian Santiago      Rego Park,         26 M         30:46.89  9:54 437/652   M25-29:82/110    41.91  
 655.Nana Uemura          Brooklyn,          29 F         30:47.37  9:54 218/572   F25-29:48/120    48.07  
 656.Kristin Leanues      Brooklyn,          27 F         30:47.46  9:54 219/572   F25-29:49/120    48.07  
 657.Kieran Kelly         Flushing,          27 M         30:47.73  9:54 438/652   M25-29:83/110    41.89  
 658.Zackary Harrell      Lindenhurst,       17 M         30:47.98  9:54 439/652   M15-19:24/29     43.86  
 659.Brian Keohane        Pearl River,NY     44 M   M     30:48.58  9:54 440/652   M40-44:75/103    45.66  
 660.Michael Naaze        Westbury,          32 M         30:50.23  9:55 441/652   M30-34:67/96     42.16  
 661.Arlene Gonzalez      Yonkers,           30 F   L     30:51.26  9:55 220/572   F30-34:40/95     47.98  
 662.Patrick Sheridon     Nesconset,NY       24 M   L     30:51.44  9:55 442/652   M20-24:26/32     41.81  
 663.Eric Waldhelm        Staten Island,     24 M   L     30:51.65  9:55 443/652   M20-24:27/32     41.80  
 664.Raven Devincenzo     Holmdel,           39 F         30:52.00  9:56 221/572   F35-39:29/88     49.26  
 665.Kaitlin Zulch        Staten Island,     23 F         30:52.39  9:56 222/572   F20-24:32/56     47.94  
 666.Rob Haffner          Calgary,           46 M   M     30:52.69  9:56 444/652   M45-49:42/66     46.28  
 667.Daniel Spiegel       Glen Oaks,         33 M   L     30:53.37  9:56 445/652   M30-34:68/96     42.25  
 668.Lori Pollock         New York,          47 F   M     30:54.32  9:56 223/572   F45-49:22/44     52.40  
 669.Jayme Petrillo       Brooklyn,          33 F   L     30:57.01  9:57 224/572   F30-34:41/95     48.03  
 670.Patrcia Schneider    Lindenhurst,       39 F         30:58.44  9:58 225/572   F35-39:30/88     49.09  
 671.Elizabeth Rowella    New York,          23 F         30:58.93  9:58 226/572   F20-24:33/56     47.77  
 672.Sebastian Arrubla    Woodside,          26 M   L     31:00.29  9:58 446/652   M25-29:84/110    41.61  
 673.Elisha Rivera        Woodisde,          31 F         31:00.44  9:58 227/572   F30-34:42/95     47.78  
 674.Katherine Ziogas     Astoria,           29 F   L     31:02.84  9:59 228/572   F25-29:50/120    47.67  
 675.Rosa Espinal         Astoria,           26 F   L     31:02.98  9:59 229/572   F25-29:51/120    47.67  
 676.Kathryn Greene       New York,          28 F         31:03.70  9:59 230/572   F25-29:52/120    47.65  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 677.Danyelle Connors     New Fairfield,     32 F         31:04.29 10:00 231/572   F30-34:43/95     47.75  
 678.Jennifer Greene      Mahopac,           24 F         31:04.45 10:00 232/572   F20-24:34/56     47.63  
 679.Naomi Brisman        New York,          50 F         31:04.72 10:00 233/572   F50-54:17/34     53.94  
 680.Aimee Gualotuna      East Elmhurst,     28 F   L     31:05.11 10:00 234/572   F25-29:53/120    47.61  
 681.Bill Connors         New Fairfield,     40 M         31:05.32 10:00 447/652   M40-44:76/103    43.90  
 682.Vladimir Boguslavski Brooklyn,          24 M   L     31:06.25 10:00 448/652   M20-24:28/32     41.47  
 683.Joe Digaetano        Lindenhurst,       39 M   L     31:06.37 10:00 449/652   M35-39:64/83     43.56  
 684.Erin Garmont         Jersey City,       31 F         31:06.38 10:00 235/572   F30-34:44/95     47.63  
 685.Lauren Kucerak       Nyc,               38 F         31:06.43 10:00 236/572   F35-39:31/88     48.62  
 686.Jabez Kong           Woodhaven,         30 M   L     31:07.29 10:00 450/652   M30-34:69/96     41.55  
 687.Norman Miller        Brooklyn,NY        49 M   M     31:07.60 10:01 451/652   M45-49:43/66     47.00  
 688.Jeremy Lucca         Brooklyn,          27 M   L     31:07.85 10:01 452/652   M25-29:85/110    41.44  
 689.Daiane Carvalho      Woodhaven,         29 F         31:07.91 10:01 237/572   F25-29:54/120    47.54  
 690.David Balassiano     Brooklyn,          41 M         31:08.51 10:01 453/652   M40-44:77/103    44.16  
 691.Jacqueline Rivera    Bronx,             40 F U M     31:08.83 10:01 238/572   F40-44:18/57     49.10  
 692.Michael Ranieri      Flushing,          25 M   L     31:11.71 10:02 454/652   M25-29:86/110    41.35  
 693.Bill Sheridan        East Northport,    55 M         31:14.69 10:03 455/652   M55-59:12/23     49.18  
 694.Josh Genn            North Bellmore,    54 M   M     31:15.53 10:03 456/652   M50-54:30/43     48.75  
 695.Carolyn Zadwydas     Whitestone,        31 F   L     31:17.42 10:04 239/572   F30-34:45/95     47.35  
 696.Joseph Ramos         Bronx Ny,          69 M   M     31:17.59 10:04 457/652   M65-69:3/5       55.69  
 697.Cong Wang            New York,          27 M         31:18.17 10:04 458/652   M25-29:87/110    41.21  
 698.Patrick Noonan       Brooklyn,          43 M   M     31:19.50 10:04 459/652   M40-44:78/103    44.57  
 699.Therese Gallagher    Lynbrook,          38 F   L     31:20.07 10:05 240/572   F35-39:32/88     48.27  
 700.Nicole Borger        New York,NY        22 F         31:20.68 10:05 241/572   F20-24:35/56     47.22  
 701.Dena Wallerson       New York,          50 F         31:20.84 10:05 242/572   F50-54:18/34     53.48  
 702.Melissa Maher        New York,          32 F         31:21.43 10:05 243/572   F30-34:46/95     47.31  
 703.Alfonsina Delacruz   Bronx,             33 F   L     31:23.03 10:06 244/572   F30-34:47/95     47.36  
 704.Michael Dannecker    Staten Island,     34 M   L     31:25.64 10:06 460/652   M30-34:70/96     41.71  
 705.Lisa Dowling         Pearl River,       37 F         31:27.74 10:07 245/572   F35-39:33/88     47.85  
 706.Renee Lugo           Staten Island,     40 F   M     31:28.44 10:07 246/572   F40-44:19/57     48.59  
 707.Katie Smith          Brooklyn,          30 F         31:30.23 10:08 247/572   F30-34:48/95     46.99  
 708.Phillip Chin         Staten Island,     37 M   L     31:30.90 10:08 461/652   M35-39:65/83     42.36  
 709.Joseph Pedro         Brooklyn,          24 M         31:32.72 10:09 462/652   M20-24:29/32     40.89  
 710.Krystle Bohanan      North Babylon,     23 F   L     31:34.53 10:09 248/572   F20-24:36/56     46.87  
 711.Gene Borelli         Whitestone,        55 M   M     31:35.35 10:10 463/652   M55-59:13/23     48.64  
 712.James Mccarthy       Pleasantville,NY   47 M   M     31:35.62 10:10 464/652   M45-49:44/66     45.58  
 713.Thomas Pilkington    West Islip,        49 M   M     31:35.64 10:10 465/652   M45-49:45/66     46.31  
 714.Chelsea Clark        Naperville,IL      19 F         31:37.95 10:10 249/572   F15-19:8/16      46.97  
 715.Kenneth Dulberg      Brooklyn,          49 M   M     31:38.46 10:11 466/652   M45-49:46/66     46.24  
 716.Andrew Vishnevsky    Brooklyn,          25 M   L     31:39.30 10:11 467/652   M25-29:88/110    40.75  
 717.Courtney Scipio      New York,          32 F         31:41.11 10:11 250/572   F30-34:49/95     46.82  
 718.Jill Cruz            Coppell,           38 F         31:41.85 10:12 251/572   F35-39:34/88     47.72  
 719.Patrick Oconnor      East Rockaway,     47 M   M     31:42.05 10:12 468/652   M45-49:47/66     45.43  
 720.Tania Velasquez      Brooklyn,          47 F         31:43.09 10:12 252/572   F45-49:23/44     51.06  
 721.Tania Figueroa       Brooklyn,          29 F   L     31:43.41 10:12 253/572   F25-29:55/120    46.65  
 722.Kevin Thomas         Brooklyn,          28 M   L     31:43.74 10:12 469/652   M25-29:89/110    40.66  
 723.Elizabeth Goddard    Brooklyn,          25 F   L     31:45.02 10:13 254/572   F25-29:56/120    46.61  
 724.Lauren Sale          Bronx,             18 F         31:46.33 10:13 255/572   F15-19:9/16      47.09  
 725.Rosemarie Peyton     Brooklyn,          46 F         31:49.12 10:14 256/572   F45-49:24/44     50.38  
 726.Katie Weinreich      New York,          29 F         31:49.16 10:14 257/572   F25-29:57/120    46.51  
 727.Nick Rosado          Brooklyn,NY        31 M   L     31:50.51 10:14 470/652   M30-34:71/96     40.71  
 728.Jose Salcedo         Bronx,             32 M   L     31:51.61 10:15 471/652   M30-34:72/96     40.81  
 729.Jessica Hanvey       Yonkers,           33 F   L     31:53.19 10:15 258/572   F30-34:50/95     46.62  
 730.Ana Morales          Ridgewood,         29 F         31:53.44 10:15 259/572   F25-29:58/120    46.41  
 731.Deborah Pheasant     Staten Island,     63 F         31:54.39 10:16 260/572   F60-64:2/10      62.59  
 732.Alicia Regans        College Point,     40 F   M     31:54.89 10:16 261/572   F40-44:20/57     47.92  
 733.Jill Bannon          Katonah,           58 F         31:56.36 10:16 262/572   F55-59:6/20      58.24  
 734.Caroline A Finley    Forest Hills,      37 F         31:57.77 10:17 263/572   F35-39:35/88     47.10  
 735.Minh Hoang           Ridgewood,         26 M   L     31:59.04 10:17 472/652   M25-29:90/110    40.33  
 736.Carlos A. Morales    Corona,            76 M         31:59.56 10:17 473/652   M70-98:3/7       60.30  
 737.Angela Oconnor       Yonkers,           40 F         31:59.78 10:17 264/572   F40-44:21/57     47.79  
 738.Deirdre Madden       Bronxville,        39 F         31:59.83 10:17 265/572   F35-39:36/88     47.52  
 739.Dana Mamone          Yonkers,           26 F         32:01.36 10:18 266/572   F25-29:59/120    46.22  
 740.Valerie Mamone       Yonkers,           25 F         32:01.54 10:18 267/572   F25-29:60/120    46.21  
 741.Elizabth Swanzy-park Minneapolis,       39 F         32:02.36 10:18 268/572   F35-39:37/88     47.46  
 742.Raymond Kwong        Forest Hills,      29 M   L     32:03.11 10:18 474/652   M25-29:91/110    40.28  
 743.Leila Safai          Hoboken,           33 F         32:03.98 10:19 269/572   F30-34:51/95     46.35  
 744.Rita Coutant         Hoboken,           37 F         32:04.60 10:19 270/572   F35-39:38/88     46.94  
 745.Rachel Corcoran      Syosset,           38 F         32:07.25 10:20 271/572   F35-39:39/88     47.09  
 746.Christopher Scandole Long Beach,NY      11 M     1   32:07.34 10:20 475/652   M 1-14:9/31      47.62  
 747.Ronald Liggins       New York,          53 M         32:08.30 10:20 476/652   M50-54:31/43     47.02  
 748.Christopher Jennings Brooklyn,          40 M   M     32:08.50 10:20 477/652   M40-44:79/103    42.47  
 749.Masako Ishizaki-jenn Brooklyn,          36 F         32:08.66 10:20 272/572   F35-39:40/88     46.65  
 750.Joana Lucashuk       New York,          29 F         32:09.79 10:21 273/572   F25-29:61/120    46.02  
 751.Horacio Mejia        Brooklyn,          60 M         32:10.47 10:21 478/652   M60-64:11/23     49.85  
 752.Corie Schwartz       Monroe,            38 F   L     32:11.17 10:21 274/572   F35-39:41/88     46.99  
 753.Matt Borella         Queens Village,NY  30 M   L     32:15.82 10:23 479/652   M30-34:73/96     40.08  
 754.Joann Doka           Bronx,             52 F         32:16.40 10:23 275/572   F50-54:19/34     53.26  
 755.Theresa Mcevoy       Brooklyn,          44 F         32:16.61 10:23 276/572   F40-44:22/57     48.77  
 756.Roy Gier             Bellmore,          46 M   M     32:16.74 10:23 480/652   M45-49:48/66     44.27  
 757.Gloria Irizarry      Maspeth,           42 F   M     32:17.94 10:23 277/572   F40-44:23/57     47.98  
 758.Sandra Reyes         Yonkers,           34 F   L     32:18.58 10:23 278/572   F30-34:52/95     46.11  
 759.Joanne Vanchieri     Mass Pk,           43 F         32:19.99 10:24 279/572   F40-44:24/57     48.29  
 760.John Piccolo         New York,          52 M U       32:20.50 10:24 481/652   M50-54:32/43     46.35  
 761.Michelle Martinez    East Elmhurts,     38 F   L     32:20.75 10:24 280/572   F35-39:42/88     46.76  
 762.Danielle Douglas     Brooklyn,          22 F   L     32:20.86 10:24 281/572   F20-24:37/56     45.75  
 763.Gloria Tisdale       Rosedale,          26 F   L     32:21.32 10:24 282/572   F25-29:62/120    45.74  
 764.Alice Kan            Staten Island,     34 F   L     32:21.33 10:24 283/572   F30-34:53/95     46.05  
 765.Orestes Viera        Woodhaven,         54 M         32:23.52 10:25 482/652   M50-54:33/43     47.05  
 766.Michael Gill         Mattituck,         38 M         32:26.39 10:26 483/652   M35-39:66/83     41.46  
 767.Pamela Candia        Jackson Heights,NY 33 F         32:26.59 10:26 284/572   F30-34:54/95     45.82  
 768.Lester Aguilera      Brooklyn,          25 M   L     32:26.63 10:26 484/652   M25-29:92/110    39.76  
 769.Mary Montalvo        Little Neck,       43 F         32:29.32 10:27 285/572   F40-44:25/57     48.06  
 770.Paul Dellacona       Bellerose,         62 M   M     32:30.24 10:27 485/652   M60-64:12/23     50.22  
 771.Efrain Hernandez     White Plains,      51 M         32:30.98 10:27 486/652   M50-54:34/43     45.73  
 772.Donna Landeta        Levittown,         47 F         32:31.08 10:27 286/572   F45-49:25/44     49.80  
 773.Marc Berstein        Oakland Gardens,NY 60 M         32:32.03 10:28 487/652   M60-64:13/23     49.30  
 774.Adam Lee             Staten Island,     12 M         32:32.25 10:28 488/652   M 1-14:10/31     45.70  
 775.Don Kennedy          Douglaston,        61 M   M     32:32.27 10:28 489/652   M60-64:14/23     49.73  
 776.Damian Pena          Brooklyn,          10 M         32:32.40 10:28 490/652   M 1-14:11/31     48.52  
 777.Philip Chau          New York,          27 M   L     32:32.84 10:28 491/652   M25-29:93/110    39.63  
 778.Noemi Nemeth         Clifton,           33 F         32:34.84 10:29 287/572   F30-34:55/95     45.62  
 779.Juan Arbelaez        Whitestone,        45 M   M     32:36.71 10:29 492/652   M45-49:49/66     43.47  
 780.Sara Vonhold         New York,          24 F         32:38.51 10:30 288/572   F20-24:38/56     45.34  
 781.Maryann Andrews      Glendale,          42 F   M     32:41.66 10:31 289/572   F40-44:26/57     47.40  
 782.Nicholas Piliouras   Valley Stream,     41 M   M     32:42.09 10:31 493/652   M40-44:80/103    42.06  
 783.Maureen Traxler      Garden City,       62 F         32:44.07 10:32 290/572   F60-64:3/10      60.12  
 784.Laura Olson          Brooklyn,          24 F         32:44.12 10:32 291/572   F20-24:39/56     45.21  
 785.Vanessa Wanderlingh  New York,          33 F   L     32:44.71 10:32 292/572   F30-34:56/95     45.39  
 786.Jacqueline Morley    West Islip,        20 F         32:45.14 10:32 293/572   F20-24:40/56     45.21  
 787.Yolanda K Raj        New York,          35 F         32:46.95 10:33 294/572   F35-39:43/88     45.58  
 788.Silvia Chan          New York,          37 F         32:47.26 10:33 295/572   F35-39:44/88     45.92  
 789.Glenn Garmont        Jersey City,       41 M         32:51.43 10:34 494/652   M40-44:81/103    41.86  
 790.Miguel Ruiz          Garden City,       17 M         32:52.02 10:34 495/652   M15-19:25/29     41.10  
 791.Anthony Barberio     Yonkers,           59 M         32:55.01 10:35 496/652   M55-59:14/23     48.30  
 792.Karen Sudol          Hightstown,        39 F         32:55.86 10:35 296/572   F35-39:45/88     46.17  
 793.Jennifer Tiberio     New,               29 F   L     32:56.37 10:36 297/572   F25-29:63/120    44.93  
 794.Tim Morley           Glen Head,         14 M         32:57.13 10:36 497/652   M 1-14:12/31     43.06  
 795.Jack Morley          West Islip,        52 M   M     32:57.55 10:36 498/652   M50-54:35/43     45.48  
 796.Juliet Miller        New York,          50 F         32:58.18 10:36 298/572   F50-54:20/34     50.85  
 797.Rehana Nathoo        S. Orange,         23 F         32:58.47 10:36 299/572   F20-24:41/56     44.88  
 798.Shaun Castro         Brooklyn,          28 M         33:01.38 10:37 499/652   M25-29:94/110    39.07  
 799.Jenna Morvay         Long Island Cit,   26 F         33:01.82 10:37 300/572   F25-29:64/120    44.81  
 800.Lynn Landsman        Nanuet,            45 F         33:04.33 10:38 301/572   F45-49:26/44     48.02  
 801.Steven Giuliani      East Northport,    9  M         33:05.96 10:39 500/652   M 1-14:13/31     49.42  
 802.Loretta Giuliani     East Northport,    42 F   M     33:06.04 10:39 302/572   F40-44:27/57     46.81  
 803.Brittany Wilson      New York,          26 F         33:06.65 10:39 303/572   F25-29:65/120    44.70  
 804.Jose Cofresi         Brooklyn,          37 M   L     33:09.21 10:40 501/652   M35-39:67/83     40.27  
 805.Kayla Scandole       Long Beach,NY      18 F         33:10.27 10:40 304/572   F15-19:10/16     45.10  
 806.Chris Scandole       Long Beach,NY      45 M   M     33:10.68 10:40 502/652   M45-49:50/66     42.73  
 807.Jairo Abreu          Brooklyn,          27 M         33:12.00 10:41 503/652   M25-29:95/110    38.86  
 808.Viet-winston Cao     Brooklyn,          34 M   L     33:12.43 10:41 504/652   M30-34:74/96     39.48  
 809.Daniel Reynolds      Bronx,NY           32 M         33:12.96 10:41 505/652   M30-34:75/96     39.14  
 810.James Arciold        Bayside,           42 M   M     33:14.05 10:41 506/652   M40-44:82/103    41.69  
 811.Mido Wu              East Elmhurst,     32 F         33:16.25 10:42 305/572   F30-34:57/95     44.59  
 812.Victoria Loiacono    Tappan,            26 F         33:17.80 10:42 306/572   F25-29:66/120    44.45  
 813.Stephanie Cleary     Valley Cottage,    27 F         33:18.07 10:43 307/572   F25-29:67/120    44.44  
 814.Karen Ferrara        Goshen,            30 F   L     33:19.07 10:43 308/572   F30-34:58/95     44.43  
 815.Rich Ferrara         Goshen,            33 M         33:19.41 10:43 507/652   M30-34:76/96     39.16  
 816.Richard Ferrara      Goshen,            61 M   M     33:19.64 10:43 508/652   M60-64:15/23     48.55  
 817.Taylor Mclaughlin    Rockville Centr,NY 14 F         33:21.32 10:44 309/572   F 1-14:6/27      47.11  
 818.James Reilly         Mamaroneck,        61 M   M     33:22.59 10:44 509/652   M60-64:16/23     48.48  
 819.Louis Justinico      East Elmhurst,     52 M         33:24.14 10:45 510/652   M50-54:36/43     44.88  
 820.Jennifer Johnson     New York,          32 F U       33:25.98 10:45 310/572   F30-34:59/95     44.37  
 821.Stephanie Walker     Jackson Heights,   34 F         33:26.62 10:45 311/572   F30-34:60/95     44.55  
 822.Michelle Kemp        Rockville Centr,   43 F   M     33:26.88 10:45 312/572   F40-44:28/57     46.68  
 823.Hana Princip         New York,          20 F         33:27.66 10:46 313/572   F20-24:42/56     44.25  
 824.Rhonda Oreilly       St. Albans,        36 F   L     33:29.57 10:46 314/572   F35-39:46/88     44.77  
 825.James Finn           Morristown,        28 M         33:32.76 10:47 511/652   M25-29:96/110    38.46  
 826.Melissa Mowery       Maspeth,           43 F         33:35.42 10:48 315/572   F40-44:29/57     46.48  
 827.Michael Gross        Mt Vernon,NY       32 M   L     33:35.95 10:48 512/652   M30-34:77/96     38.70  
 828.Richard Bennett      New York,          52 M         33:37.93 10:49 513/652   M50-54:37/43     44.57  
 829.Nathan Sornakumar    New York,NY        55 M         33:41.40 10:50 514/652   M55-59:15/23     45.61  
 830.Ericka Licitra       New City,          39 F   L     33:42.68 10:51 316/572   F35-39:47/88     45.10  
 831.Omar Santiago        Brooklyn,          34 M   L     33:44.11 10:51 515/652   M30-34:78/96     38.86  
 832.Betty Vargas         Glendale,          50 F   M     33:44.12 10:51 317/572   F50-54:21/34     49.70  
 833.Nancy Vargas         Glendale,          46 F         33:44.22 10:51 318/572   F45-49:27/44     47.52  
 834.Monika Kovacs        Maspeth,NY         38 F         33:44.88 10:51 319/572   F35-39:48/88     44.82  
 835.Aniko Pinter         New York,NY        37 F         33:44.94 10:51 320/572   F35-39:49/88     44.61  
 836.Gwendolyn Martinez   Bronx,             30 F         33:45.73 10:51 321/572   F30-34:61/95     43.85  
 837.Natalie Parsehian    New Rochelle,      33 F         33:47.67 10:52 322/572   F30-34:62/95     43.98  
 838.Joanne Gleason       Yonkers,           31 F         33:47.93 10:52 323/572   F30-34:63/95     43.84  
 839.Kaitlin Mclaughlin   Rockville Centr,NY 18 F         33:51.95 10:53 324/572   F15-19:11/16     44.17  
 840.John Mclaughlin      Rockville Centr,NY 47 M U M     33:52.30 10:54 516/652   M45-49:51/66     42.51  
 841.Phyllis Roth         Riverdale,         73 F         33:53.59 10:54 325/572   F70-98:1/4       69.08  
 842.Migdalia Sosa        Yonkers,           37 F   L     33:57.54 10:55 326/572   F35-39:50/88     44.34  
 843.Oliver Avallone      Nyack,NY           13 M         33:59.99 10:56 517/652   M 1-14:14/31     42.66  
 844.William Chen         Fresh Meadows,     26 M         34:00.78 10:56 518/652   M25-29:97/110    37.93  
 845.Molly Jackson        Westfield,         10 F         34:01.21 10:56 327/572   F 1-14:7/27      50.15  
 846.Sheila Doherty       Westfield,         41 F   M     34:05.84 10:58 328/572   F40-44:30/57     45.13  
 847.Joanna Biagi         Wappingers Fall,   38 F         34:07.47 10:58 329/572   F35-39:51/88     44.32  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 848.Catherine Goodfellow Hauppauge,         14 F         34:12.45 11:00 330/572   F 1-14:8/27      45.93  
 849.Jacqueline Spiegel   Floral Park,       26 F         34:12.61 11:00 331/572   F25-29:68/120    43.26  
 850.Daniel Chan          Brooklyn,          31 M   L     34:14.97 11:01 519/652   M30-34:79/96     37.85  
 851.Gerry Wachovsky      Lakewood,          28 M         34:16.94 11:02 520/652   M25-29:98/110    37.63  
 852.Peter King           New York,          59 M         34:20.84 11:03 521/652   M55-59:16/23     46.29  
 853.Ana Goodfellow       Hauppauge,         48 F         34:23.82 11:04 332/572   F45-49:28/44     47.60  
 854.Samantha Coppersmith Patchogue,         23 F         34:25.94 11:04 333/572   F20-24:43/56     42.98  
 855.John Ruggieri        Staten Island,     39 M   L     34:29.48 11:06 522/652   M35-39:68/83     39.28  
 856.Caitlin Mcconnell    New York,NY        27 F         34:30.56 11:06 334/572   F25-29:69/120    42.89  
 857.Matthew Sauer        Yonkers,           35 M   L     34:31.06 11:06 523/652   M35-39:69/83     38.18  
 858.Brian Mccarthy       Glednale,          49 M   M     34:33.63 11:07 524/652   M45-49:52/66     42.33  
 859.Anthony Picozzi      Middletown,NJ      41 M   M     34:34.69 11:07 525/652   M40-44:83/103    39.77  
 860.Susan Picozzi        Middletown,NJ      42 F         34:35.00 11:07 335/572   F40-44:31/57     44.81  
 861.Joseph Esposito      ,                  61 M   M     34:37.12 11:08 526/652   M60-64:17/23     46.74  
 862.Marcus Jenkins       New York,          33 M   L     34:38.33 11:08 527/652   M30-34:80/96     37.67  
 863.Hector Suero         Ozone Park,        35 M   L     34:40.53 11:09 528/652   M35-39:70/83     38.01  
 864.Timera Flood         Far Rockaway,      31 F   L     34:40.69 11:09 336/572   F30-34:64/95     42.73  
 865.Karen Oates          Bayonne,           39 F   L     34:41.21 11:09 337/572   F35-39:52/88     43.83  
 866.Shamika Puglt        Jamaica,NY         36 F   L     34:44.12 11:10 338/572   F35-39:53/88     43.17  
 867.Sasha Mata           Piermont,          38 F   L     34:44.42 11:10 339/572   F35-39:54/88     43.54  
 868.Michael Rivera       Bronx,             50 M U       34:46.45 11:11 529/652   M50-54:38/43     42.41  
 869.Yanira Beltre        Huntington Stat,   33 F   L     34:54.15 11:14 340/572   F30-34:65/95     42.59  
 870.Teny Philip          Brooklyn,          28 F         34:55.36 11:14 341/572   F25-29:70/120    42.38  
 871.Ritu Ahuja           New York,          32 F         34:55.89 11:14 342/572   F30-34:66/95     42.47  
 872.Diane Greco          Valley Stream,     46 F   M     34:56.45 11:14 343/572   F45-49:29/44     45.88  
 873.Sasank Chary         New York,          30 M         34:57.90 11:15 530/652   M30-34:81/96     36.99  
 874.Bernice Margolis     Tarrytown,         39 F         34:59.90 11:15 344/572   F35-39:55/88     43.44  
 875.Marlon Cooper        Brooklyn,          7  M         35:00.00 11:15 531/652   M 1-14:15/31     50.84  
 876.Marie Coluccio       Brooklyn,          28 F         35:00.39 11:16 345/572   F25-29:71/120    42.28  
 877.Eunice Shafidiya     North Babylon,     38 F   L     35:02.11 11:16 346/572   F35-39:56/88     43.17  
 878.Nhu Truong           Astoria,           26 F   L     35:04.59 11:17 347/572   F25-29:72/120    42.19  
 879.Jennifer Martin      West Babylon,      39 F U       35:05.73 11:17 348/572   F35-39:57/88     43.32  
 880.Abbygale Duke        Patterson,         7  F         35:08.00 11:18 349/572   F 1-14:9/27      53.42  
 881.Deborah Shafidiya    Brooklyn,          32 F   L     35:08.90 11:18 350/572   F30-34:67/95     42.21  
 882.Kathy Sheridan       East Northport,    55 F U       35:08.96 11:18 351/572   F55-59:7/20      50.83  
 883.Joanne Ryan          Cranford,          49 F         35:09.27 11:18 352/572   F45-49:30/44     47.11  
 884.Marisa La Spina      Roslyn Heights,    26 F         35:09.60 11:18 353/572   F25-29:73/120    42.09  
 885.Samantha Anderson    Levittown,NY       30 F         35:13.61 11:20 354/572   F30-34:68/95     42.03  
 886.Alexis Martinez      Brooklyn,          20 F         35:14.44 11:20 355/572   F20-24:44/56     42.01  
 887.Aamir Toor           New York,          43 M         35:14.67 11:20 532/652   M40-44:84/103    39.61  
 888.Anthony West         New York,          42 M   M     35:14.84 11:20 533/652   M40-44:85/103    39.31  
 889.Linda Tung           Maspeth,           24 F         35:16.04 11:21 356/572   F20-24:45/56     41.97  
 890.Samantha Barrell     New York,          25 F         35:16.08 11:21 357/572   F25-29:74/120    41.96  
 891.Colleen Dunn         Brooklyn,          26 F         35:17.02 11:21 358/572   F25-29:75/120    41.95  
 892.Jennifer Kim         Brooklyn,          24 F         35:17.24 11:21 359/572   F20-24:46/56     41.94  
 893.Patti Damstrom       Short Hills,       48 F         35:19.97 11:22 360/572   F45-49:31/44     46.34  
 894.Michele Horgan       Short Hills,       48 F         35:20.04 11:22 361/572   F45-49:32/44     46.33  
 895.Pj Duke              Patterson,         4  M         35:23.90 11:23 534/652   M 1-14:16/31     55.84  
 896.Peter Duke           Patterson,         34 M   L     35:24.83 11:23 535/652   M30-34:82/96     37.02  
 897.Marlon Cooper        Brooklyn,          38 M   L     35:25.89 11:24 536/652   M35-39:71/83     37.96  
 898.William Wanamaker    Selden,            37 M   L     35:29.47 11:25 537/652   M35-39:72/83     37.62  
 899.Timothy Duffy        New York,          45 M   M     35:31.12 11:25 538/652   M45-49:53/66     39.92  
 900.Andre Parker         Brooklyn,          53 M   M     35:35.30 11:27 539/652   M50-54:39/43     42.46  
 901.Jaime Sequeira       Bronx,             51 M   M     35:35.88 11:27 540/652   M50-54:40/43     41.77  
 902.Joseph Graffeo       Brooklyn,          24 M         35:36.71 11:27 541/652   M20-24:30/32     36.22  
 903.Melissa Carr         Elkhart,           38 F         35:46.81 11:30 362/572   F35-39:58/88     42.27  
 904.Marisa Scandole      Long Beach,NY      13 F         35:49.01 11:31 363/572   F 1-14:10/27     44.59  
 905.Karissa Duffy        St. James,         9  F         35:50.07 11:32 364/572   F 1-14:11/27     48.97  
 906.Kristin Quinn        Tappan,            28 F         35:50.73 11:32 365/572   F25-29:76/120    41.29  
 907.Kathleen Conroy      Brooklyn,          55 F U       36:00.74 11:35 366/572   F55-59:8/20      49.62  
 908.Peter Fu             New York,NY        32 M         36:01.81 11:35 542/652   M30-34:83/96     36.08  
 909.Sandy Story          Yonkers,NY         41 F         36:01.83 11:35 367/572   F40-44:32/57     42.71  
 910.Tracy Zane           ,                  35 F         36:04.00 11:36 368/572   F35-39:59/88     41.43  
 911.Marilyn Cruz         Suffern,           38 F   L     36:05.90 11:37 369/572   F35-39:60/88     41.90  
 912.Kerry Broderick      Hartsdale,         38 F         36:06.37 11:37 370/572   F35-39:61/88     41.89  
 913.Yesika Morillo       Ny,                26 F   L     36:06.53 11:37 371/572   F25-29:77/120    40.99  
 914.Kathleen O'donnell   Bronx,             43 F         36:06.56 11:37 372/572   F40-44:33/57     43.24  
 915.Geysa Santos         Queens,            26 F         36:10.74 11:38 373/572   F25-29:78/120    40.91  
 916.Brian Richards       Levittown,         32 M         36:13.79 11:39 543/652   M30-34:84/96     35.89  
 917.Berina Pobric        Bayside,           25 F         36:14.69 11:39 374/572   F25-29:79/120    40.83  
 918.Jennette Arias       College Point,     30 F         36:14.74 11:39 375/572   F30-34:69/95     40.84  
 919.Daniel Lee           Brooklyn,NY        31 M   L     36:15.35 11:40 544/652   M30-34:85/96     35.75  
 920.Douglas Hernandez    Melville,          38 M   L     36:17.49 11:40 545/652   M35-39:73/83     37.06  
 921.Judy Schkerke        Bourbonnais,IL     55 F         36:21.42 11:42 376/572   F55-59:9/20      49.15  
 922.Linda Kiss-gruetzner Carmel,            56 F         36:23.06 11:42 377/572   F55-59:10/20     49.76  
 923.Chrisanne Mortensen  West Haven,        38 F         36:37.79 11:47 378/572   F35-39:62/88     41.29  
 924.Kara Farley-cahill   Brooklyn,          38 F         36:37.96 11:47 379/572   F35-39:63/88     41.29  
 925.Miguel Rodriguez     Brooklyn,          47 M         36:39.23 11:47 546/652   M45-49:54/66     39.29  
 926.Yvonne Kubelle       Long Beach,        41 F         36:42.55 11:48 380/572   F40-44:34/57     41.92  
 927.Jennie Lundman       New York,          33 F         36:44.65 11:49 381/572   F30-34:70/95     40.45  
 928.Kim Jackson          Elmont,            50 F U M     36:45.34 11:49 382/572   F50-54:22/34     45.61  
 929.Gail Charovano       Ridgewood,NY       42 F     4   36:48.39 11:50 383/572   F40-44:35/57     42.10  
 930.Corinne Maclennan    Yonkers,           31 F   L     36:48.77 11:50 384/572   F30-34:71/95     40.25  
 931.Heather Davis        Astoria,           29 F         36:49.89 11:51 385/572   F25-29:80/120    40.18  
 932.Sarah Schram         New York,          30 F         36:50.32 11:51 386/572   F30-34:72/95     40.19  
 933.Elisa Benjamin       Bronx,             29 F   L     36:51.33 11:51 387/572   F25-29:81/120    40.16  
 934.Elizabeth Hutton     Rego Park,         39 F         36:53.33 11:52 388/572   F35-39:64/88     41.22  
 935.Maggie Brauer        Blauvelt,          28 F         36:56.45 11:53 389/572   F25-29:82/120    40.06  
 936.Kathleen Donnelly    Franklin Square,   28 F   L     37:05.52 11:56 390/572   F25-29:83/120    39.90  
 937.Michael Perez        Ozone Park,NY      32 M         37:06.53 11:56 547/652   M30-34:86/96     35.04  
 938.Iris Rodriguez       Maspeth,           31 F         37:09.33 11:57 391/572   F30-34:73/95     39.88  
 939.Troy Seale           Jamaica Queens,    35 M         37:14.46 11:59 548/652   M35-39:74/83     35.39  
 940.Keith Kucerak        Bronx,             42 M   M     37:14.48 11:59 549/652   M40-44:86/103    37.21  
 941.Robert Chiarovano    Ridgewood,NY       46 M         37:15.30 11:59 550/652   M45-49:55/66     38.35  
 942.Matthew St Denis     Bronx,NY           22 M         37:15.53 11:59 551/652   M20-24:31/32     34.64  
 943.Karen Hudlin-cooper  Brooklyn,          46 F         37:16.44 11:59 392/572   F45-49:33/44     43.01  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 944.Lisa Kenney          New York,          27 F         37:17.11 12:00 393/572   F25-29:84/120    39.69  
 945.Betty Harrell        Lindenhurst,       41 F         37:17.84 12:00 394/572   F40-44:36/57     41.26  
 946.Suzie Mcilwaine      West Islip,        40 F   M     37:22.15 12:01 395/572   F40-44:37/57     40.92  
 947.Caitlin Hickerson    New York,          34 F         37:28.05 12:03 396/572   F30-34:74/95     39.76  
 948.Erin Correale        New York,          38 F         37:28.31 12:03 397/572   F35-39:65/88     40.36  
 949.Vanessa Napolitano-l Rego Park,         41 F         37:36.67 12:06 398/572   F40-44:38/57     40.92  
 950.Beverly Bobb-homone  Briarwood,         39 F         37:36.70 12:06 399/572   F35-39:66/88     40.42  
 951.Paul Hargrove        Garden City,       64 M   M     37:47.67 12:09 552/652   M60-64:18/23     43.98  
 952.Mayra Sanchez        New York,          33 F   L     37:49.87 12:10 400/572   F30-34:75/95     39.29  
 953.Thomas Diaz          Briarwood,         41 M   M     37:51.36 12:11 553/652   M40-44:87/103    36.33  
 954.Dyondra Stephenson   Florida,           13 F         37:53.66 12:11 401/572   F 1-14:12/27     42.15  
 955.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     69 M         37:54.00 12:11 554/652   M65-69:4/5       45.98  
 956.Stephanie Cohen      New Rochelle,      25 F         37:55.01 12:12 402/572   F25-29:85/120    39.03  
 957.Donna Zulch          Staten Island,     55 F   M     37:56.53 12:12 403/572   F55-59:11/20     47.09  
 958.Signe Anderson       Columbus,          26 F         37:57.24 12:12 404/572   F25-29:86/120    38.99  
 959.Justine Killion      Baldwin,           38 F   L     37:57.27 12:12 405/572   F35-39:67/88     39.85  
 960.Tim Fredrick         Long Island Cit,   35 M         37:57.50 12:13 555/652   M35-39:75/83     34.72  
 961.Maritza Justinico    East Elmhurst,     51 F         37:57.83 12:13 406/572   F50-54:23/34     44.71  
 962.Cynthia Acerra       Pomona,            28 F   L     37:58.60 12:13 407/572   F25-29:87/120    38.97  
 963.Jennifer Daniele     Whitestone,        38 F         37:58.85 12:13 408/572   F35-39:68/88     39.82  
 964.Andrea Borelli       Whitestone,        27 F         37:58.89 12:13 409/572   F25-29:88/120    38.97  
 965.Barbara Borelli      Whitestone,        53 F         37:59.08 12:13 410/572   F50-54:24/34     45.83  
 966.Jamie Brantmeyer     New York,          26 F         38:00.11 12:13 411/572   F25-29:89/120    38.95  
 967.Carmen Bell          Smithtown,         55 F         38:06.86 12:16 412/572   F55-59:12/20     46.88  
 968.Allan Dorison        Brooklyn,          36 M         38:08.07 12:16 556/652   M35-39:76/83     34.77  
 969.Thien Huong          Ridgewood,NY       21 M         38:08.43 12:16 557/652   M20-24:32/32     33.95  
 970.Daniel Wong          Brooklyn,          33 M         38:13.65 12:18 558/652   M30-34:87/96     34.14  
 971.Kevin Brown          Baldwin,           47 M   M     38:14.55 12:18 559/652   M45-49:56/66     37.66  
 972.Jimmy Leung          Brooklyn,          44 M   M     38:14.80 12:18 560/652   M40-44:88/103    36.79  
 973.Dennis Hannon        Oceanside,         45 M   M     38:16.69 12:19 561/652   M45-49:57/66     37.04  
 974.Michael Hayes        Mastic Beach,      35 M U L     38:18.24 12:19 562/652   M35-39:77/83     34.41  
 975.Edwin Rodriguez      Bronx,             29 M   L     38:23.62 12:21 563/652   M25-29:99/110    33.63  
 976.Pablo Herrera        Jamaica,           25 M   L     38:23.73 12:21 564/652   M25-29:100/110   33.60  
 977.Natasha Yasin        Richmond Hill,     30 F   L     38:24.25 12:21 413/572   F30-34:76/95     38.55  
 978.Manny Katrankakis    Flushing,NY        47 M   M     38:24.78 12:21 565/652   M45-49:58/66     37.49  
 979.Cindy Common         Rockaway Beach,    53 F         38:37.90 12:26 414/572   F50-54:25/34     45.07  
 980.Rachel Petersen      New York,          31 F         38:45.90 12:28 415/572   F30-34:77/95     38.22  
 981.Thomas Mancini       Wood Ridge,        42 M   M     38:49.37 12:29 566/652   M40-44:89/103    35.69  
 982.Julie Herzog         Brooklyn,          33 F         39:07.10 12:35 416/572   F30-34:78/95     38.00  
 983.Aurora Cunningham    Pearl River,       46 F         39:22.71 12:40 417/572   F45-49:34/44     40.71  
 984.Paul Illowsky        Bellerose,         32 M   L     39:26.34 12:41 567/652   M30-34:88/96     32.97  
 985.Amber Lagrandier     Ozone Park,        27 F   L     39:26.52 12:41 418/572   F25-29:90/120    37.52  
 986.Candise Maldonado    Huntington Stat,   12 F         39:39.62 12:45 419/572   F 1-14:13/27     41.05  
 987.Solange Rich         Huntington Stat,NY 37 F L       39:39.67 12:45 420/572   F35-39:69/88     37.96  
 988.Monserrate Bodillo   Bronx,NY           48 M   M     39:43.54 12:47 568/652   M45-49:59/66     36.54  
 989.Janice Conwell       Brooklyn,          34 F   L     39:44.37 12:47 421/572   F30-34:79/95     37.49  
 990.Kevin Coogan         Riverdale,         61 M         39:48.34 12:48 569/652   M60-64:19/23     40.65  
 991.Nancy Gomez          Astoria,           53 F         39:48.46 12:48 422/572   F50-54:26/34     43.73  
 992.Grace O'sullivan     Middle Village,    34 F   L     39:48.65 12:48 423/572   F30-34:80/95     37.42  
 993.Rubiela Villareal    Astoria,           50 F         39:50.60 12:49 424/572   F50-54:27/34     42.08  
 994.Gloria Mejia         Sayville,          29 F   L     39:53.51 12:50 425/572   F25-29:91/120    37.10  
 995.Dina Charles         College Point,     33 F         39:53.77 12:50 426/572   F30-34:81/95     37.26  
 996.Daniel Schwartz      Crystal,           27 M         39:55.71 12:51 570/652   M25-29:101/110   32.31  
 997.Sarah Keene          Crystal,           27 F         39:56.24 12:51 427/572   F25-29:92/120    37.06  
 998.Luann Milito         Brooklyn,          39 F         40:02.08 12:53 428/572   F35-39:70/88     37.98  
 999.Chris Legaz          College Point,     46 M   M     40:15.83 12:57 571/652   M45-49:60/66     35.49  
1000.Ashley Myers         Danbury,           25 F         40:17.54 12:58 429/572   F25-29:93/120    36.73  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1001.Susan Sturges        New York,          29 F         40:24.55 13:00 430/572   F25-29:94/120    36.63  
1002.Peter Mcgrath        Orangeburg,        44 M         40:41.50 13:05 572/652   M40-44:90/103    34.58  
1003.Regina Hennessy-mcgr Orangeburg,        40 F         40:41.71 13:05 431/572   F40-44:39/57     37.58  
1004.Noreen Devine        Brooklyn,          52 F   M     40:41.75 13:05 432/572   F50-54:28/34     42.24  
1005.Alester Aguilera     Brooklyn,          49 M         40:46.99 13:07 573/652   M45-49:61/66     35.87  
1006.Jerret Taylor        Harriman,          18 M         40:53.94 13:09 574/652   M15-19:26/29     32.62  
1007.Doreen Oconnor       East Rockaway,     45 F         40:54.83 13:10 433/572   F45-49:35/44     38.82  
1008.Michelle Alexandre   Brooklyn,          32 F   L     40:54.97 13:10 434/572   F30-34:82/95     36.26  
1009.George Shannon       Yonkers,           13 M         40:55.11 13:10 575/652   M 1-14:17/31     35.45  
1010.George Shannon       Yonkers,NY         43 M   M     40:55.28 13:10 576/652   M40-44:91/103    34.12  
1011.Cely Diaz            Brooklyn,          24 F   L     40:55.65 13:10 435/572   F20-24:47/56     36.16  
1012.Gabriella Jakas      Ronkonkoma,        12 F         41:03.71 13:12 436/572   F 1-14:14/27     39.65  
1013.Margie Jakas         Ronkonkoma,        48 F         41:05.02 13:13 437/572   F45-49:36/44     39.85  
1014.Doree Mcgrega        Chicago,IL         53 F         41:15.43 13:16 438/572   F50-54:29/34     42.20  
1015.Nadeige Guerrier     Brooklyn,          29 F         41:19.16 13:17 439/572   F25-29:95/120    35.82  
1016.Marcell Coley        Brooklyn,          29 M   L     41:19.51 13:18 577/652   M25-29:102/110   31.24  
1017.Nanci Roden          Brooklyn,          55 F         41:23.79 13:19 440/572   F55-59:13/20     43.16  
1018.Adam Raffaele        Carmel,NY          32 M   L     41:24.08 13:19 578/652   M30-34:89/96     31.40  
1019.Linda Alvarez        Bronx,NY           19 F         41:29.71 13:21 441/572   F15-19:12/16     35.81  
1020.Tim Felice           Ronkonkoma,        45 M         41:34.55 13:22 579/652   M45-49:62/66     34.10  
1021.Zachary Bonner       Port Chester,      40 M   M     41:34.93 13:23 580/652   M40-44:92/103    32.83  
1022.Olivia Bonner        Port Chester,      11 F         41:34.95 13:23 442/572   F 1-14:15/27     40.02  
1023.Pat Bisogno          New Providence,    61 F         41:43.39 13:25 443/572   F60-64:4/10      46.50  
1024.Joslyn Brito         Brooklyn,          27 F         41:53.68 13:29 444/572   F25-29:96/120    35.33  
1025.Vanessa Figueroa     Brooklyn,          27 F         41:53.84 13:29 445/572   F25-29:97/120    35.32  
1026.Maria Saint Hilaire  Bronx,             33 F         41:54.39 13:29 446/572   F30-34:83/95     35.47  
1027.Janice Schwarz       Haupauge,          63 F         42:15.32 13:36 447/572   F60-64:5/10      47.26  
1028.Jennifer Decoteau    Newburgh,          29 F   L     42:30.73 13:40 448/572   F25-29:98/120    34.81  
1029.Justin Durso         Rockaway Beach,    30 M   L     42:31.37 13:41 581/652   M30-34:90/96     30.41  
1030.Doralba Lassalle     Bronx,             34 F   L     42:39.58 13:43 449/572   F30-34:84/95     34.92  
1031.William Chien        Brooklyn,          29 M   L     42:51.64 13:47 582/652   M25-29:103/110   30.12  
1032.Tracy Benjamin       Bronx,             48 F         42:52.97 13:48 450/572   F45-49:37/44     38.18  
1033.Craig Campion        Lindenhurst,       39 M   L     42:56.63 13:49 583/652   M35-39:78/83     31.55  
1034.Lisa Alston          Bronx,             44 F   M     42:57.37 13:49 451/572   F40-44:40/57     36.65  
1035.Ruel Stephenson  Jr. Florida,           8  M         42:59.35 13:50 584/652   M 1-14:18/31     39.59  
1036.Jenaye Stephenson    Florida,           11 F         42:59.54 13:50 452/572   F 1-14:16/27     38.71  
1037.Aidan Felice         Ronkonkoma,        10 M         43:01.99 13:51 585/652   M 1-14:19/31     36.69  
1038.Kevin Mckenna        Kings Park,        12 M         43:02.24 13:51 586/652   M 1-14:20/31     34.55  
1039.Ryan Mckenna         Kings Park,        9  M         43:02.25 13:51 587/652   M 1-14:21/31     38.01  
1040.Erin Kroupa          Islip Terrace,     7  F         43:02.74 13:51 453/572   F 1-14:17/27     43.60  
1041.Elise Corbo          Port Chester,      24 F         43:08.43 13:53 454/572   F20-24:48/56     34.31  
1042.Christina Johnson    Middletown,NY      28 F         43:08.62 13:53 455/572   F25-29:99/120    34.30  
1043.Michael O'neill      Hoboken,           38 M         43:09.23 13:53 588/652   M35-39:79/83     31.16  
1044.Shelagh Ferguson     Nyack,             35 F         43:09.28 13:53 456/572   F35-39:71/88     34.63  
1045.John Mckenna         Kings Park,        42 M   M     43:11.74 13:54 589/652   M40-44:93/103    32.08  
1046.Melanie Dominguez    Bronx,NY           13 F         43:16.15 13:55 457/572   F 1-14:18/27     36.91  
1047.Gizele Campion       Lindenhurst,       44 F   M     43:18.85 13:56 458/572   F40-44:41/57     36.34  
1048.Kathleen Kennedy     Brooklyn,          36 F         43:26.49 13:58 459/572   F35-39:72/88     34.52  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1049.Scott Mcdevitt       West Babylon,      16 M         43:37.11 14:02 590/652   M15-19:27/29     31.40  
1050.Bill Mcdevitt        West Babylon,      44 M         43:38.88 14:02 591/652   M40-44:94/103    32.23  
1051.Timothy Morley       Glen Head,         44 M   M     43:39.40 14:03 592/652   M40-44:95/103    32.23  
1052.Patrick Morley       Glen Head,         10 M         43:39.49 14:03 593/652   M 1-14:22/31     36.16  
1053.Andrea Venditti      New York,          29 F         43:51.93 14:07 460/572   F25-29:100/120   33.74  
1054.Tara Cimbrello       White Plains,      30 F         43:52.23 14:07 461/572   F30-34:85/95     33.75  
1055.Kaitlyn Venditti     New York,          25 F         43:52.23 14:07 462/572   F25-29:101/120   33.74  
1056.Maria Decandido      Briarcliff Mano,   56 F         43:52.43 14:07 463/572   F55-59:14/20     41.27  
1057.Patricia Venditti    Port Washington,   59 F         43:52.47 14:07 464/572   F55-59:15/20     42.99  
1058.Mike Alber           New York,          72 M   M     44:07.13 14:11 594/652   M70-98:4/7       40.99  
1059.Dina Riccardi        New York,          47 F         44:12.77 14:13 465/572   F45-49:38/44     36.63  
1060.Mack Mcdade          Langhorne,         56 M         44:25.67 14:17 595/652   M55-59:17/23     34.88  
1061.Iris Rivera          Bronx,             42 F   M     44:32.69 14:20 466/572   F40-44:42/57     34.79  
1062.Charles Panton       Harriman,          49 M   M     44:32.79 14:20 596/652   M45-49:63/66     32.84  
1063.Robert Harrell       Lindenhurst,       42 M   M     44:47.28 14:24 597/652   M40-44:96/103    30.94  
1064.Racine L. Rodriguez  Bronx,             24 F         45:07.30 14:31 467/572   F20-24:49/56     32.80  
1065.Maureen Gillespie-mc Brooklyn,          36 F         45:08.33 14:31 468/572   F35-39:73/88     33.22  
1066.Guiseppe Hammer      Rego Park,         33 M         45:15.04 14:33 598/652   M30-34:91/96     28.84  
1067.Simone Bethune       Bronx,             32 F         45:16.82 14:34 469/572   F30-34:86/95     32.76  
1068.Frederick Bondy      New York,NY        73 M         45:34.91 14:40 599/652   M70-98:5/7       40.25  
1069.Nicoletta Faraone    Palermo,           27 F         45:49.03 14:44 470/572   F25-29:102/120   32.30  
1070.Giada D'errico       Ercolano,          27 F         45:49.09 14:44 471/572   F25-29:103/120   32.30  
1071.Dennis Steele        Lake Grove,        34 M   L     45:50.17 14:45 600/652   M30-34:92/96     28.60  
1072.Paul Hentshel        East Stroudsbur,   77 M         45:55.36 14:46 601/652   M70-98:6/7       42.83  
1073.Kyesha Fraser        Bronx,             29 F   L     46:08.46 14:51 472/572   F25-29:104/120   32.08  
1074.Marcus Stewart       Valley Stream,     29 M   L     46:08.66 14:51 602/652   M25-29:104/110   27.98  
1075.Paul Savas           New York,          25 M   L     46:16.34 14:53 603/652   M25-29:105/110   27.88  
1076.Dedra Prince         Brooklyn,          30 F   L     46:16.90 14:53 473/572   F30-34:87/95     31.99  
1077.Emma Molley          Glen Head,NY       7  F         46:24.46 14:56 474/572   F 1-14:19/27     40.44  
1078.Erin Marleey         Glen Head,NY       43 F         46:25.44 14:56 475/572   F40-44:43/57     33.63  
1079.Linu Abraham         Forest Hills,      25 M         46:32.70 14:58 604/652   M25-29:106/110   27.72  
1080.Meera Patel          Whitby,            27 F         46:32.74 14:58 476/572   F25-29:105/120   31.80  
1081.Christine Madden     Hauppauge,NY       25 F         46:33.27 14:59 477/572   F25-29:106/120   31.79  
1082.Bill Medden          Hauppauge,NY       26 M         46:35.43 14:59 605/652   M25-29:107/110   27.69  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1083.Michaela Rodrguez    Brooklyn,          11 F         46:37.79 15:00 478/572   F 1-14:20/27     35.69  
1084.Michelle Justinico   East Elmhurst,     22 F         46:42.22 15:01 479/572   F20-24:50/56     31.69  
1085.Aracelis Nunez       Astoria,NY         26 F         46:42.38 15:01 480/572   F25-29:107/120   31.69  
1086.Ercilia Aguilera     Brooklyn,          50 F         46:45.75 15:03 481/572   F50-54:30/34     35.85  
1087.Franisco Moltiiez    Bronx,NY           11 M         46:50.69 15:04 606/652   M 1-14:23/31     32.65  
1088.Hector Pascual       Bronx,NY           58 M         46:50.86 15:04 607/652   M55-59:18/23     33.65  
1089.Florence Bianco      Kew Gardens,       58 F         47:05.42 15:09 482/572   F55-59:16/20     39.50  
1090.Denise Munroe        New York,          43 F   M     47:30.90 15:17 483/572   F40-44:44/57     32.86  
1091.Megan Mcdermott      New York,          23 F         47:42.08 15:21 484/572   F20-24:51/56     31.03  
1092.Katie Sanders        Jersey City,       24 F         47:42.34 15:21 485/572   F20-24:52/56     31.02  
1093.James Johnson        Pearl River,       57 M   M     47:49.15 15:23 608/652   M55-59:19/23     32.68  
1094.Ann Marie Scandole   Long Beach,NY      43 F         48:09.49 15:29 486/572   F40-44:45/57     32.42  
1095.Kim Duffy            St. James,         41 F         48:09.92 15:30 487/572   F40-44:46/57     31.95  
1096.Joseph Bonner        Abington,          63 M         48:10.08 15:30 609/652   M60-64:20/23     34.19  
1097.Millie Chiavelli     White Plains,      56 F         48:16.64 15:32 488/572   F55-59:17/20     37.50  
1098.Liz Velazquez        College Point,     26 F         48:24.88 15:34 489/572   F25-29:108/120   30.57  
1099.Kathleen Gavin       Blauvelt,          34 F         48:36.43 15:38 490/572   F30-34:88/95     30.65  
1100.Catherine Lee        Staten Island,     58 F         48:50.07 15:43 491/572   F55-59:18/20     38.09  
1101.Rocco Pennella       W. Babylon,        39 M         48:52.29 15:43 610/652   M35-39:80/83     27.72  
1102.Bebe Herman          Fort Lee,          72 F         48:53.77 15:44 492/572   F70-98:2/4       47.07  
1103.Kimberly Kistinger   Glendale,          37 F         48:54.80 15:44 493/572   F35-39:74/88     30.78  
1104.Mcken Mak            Forest Hills,      45 M         49:09.67 15:49 611/652   M45-49:64/66     28.84  
1105.Connie Cheung        Forest Hills,      46 F         49:09.75 15:49 494/572   F45-49:39/44     32.61  
1106.Kelly Mak            Forest Hills,      13 F         49:09.77 15:49 495/572   F 1-14:21/27     32.49  
1107.Jeylin Panton        Harriman,          8  M         49:15.06 15:51 612/652   M 1-14:24/31     34.56  
1108.Andrew Quinn         Downingtown,       43 M         49:15.74 15:51 613/652   M40-44:97/103    28.34  
1109.Patricia Skrocki     Lakewood,          61 F         49:16.17 15:51 496/572   F60-64:6/10      39.37  
1110.Coleen Quinn         New York,          32 F         49:16.21 15:51 497/572   F30-34:89/95     30.11  
1111.Kyong Soo Lee        Brooklyn,NY        36 F         49:41.32 15:59 498/572   F35-39:75/88     30.18  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1112.Reinaldo Palermo     East Stroudsbur,   68 M   M     49:47.61 16:01 614/652   M65-69:5/5       34.64  
1113.Gilbert Lee          Staten Island,     63 M         49:56.10 16:04 615/652   M60-64:21/23     32.98  
1114.Jeffrey Baum         Monroe,            56 M   M     50:00.80 16:05 616/652   M55-59:20/23     30.99  
1115.Anthony Romero       Putnam Valley,     51 M   M     50:03.72 16:06 617/652   M50-54:41/43     29.70  
1116.Jie Wu               Brooklyn,          26 F         50:32.22 16:15 499/572   F25-29:109/120   29.29  
1117.Winnie Yee           Brooklyn,          28 F         50:32.34 16:15 500/572   F25-29:110/120   29.28  
1118.Elizabeth Baum       Monroe,            54 F         50:45.10 16:20 501/572   F50-54:31/34     34.75  
1119.Eric Biagi           Wappingers Fall,   37 M         50:51.53 16:22 618/652   M35-39:81/83     26.25  
1120.Kathleen Ranieri     Bayside,           28 F         51:13.52 16:29 502/572   F25-29:111/120   28.89  
1121.Peter Giuliano       Bayside,           27 M U       51:13.97 16:29 619/652   M25-29:108/110   25.18  
1122.Domenick Ranieri     Bayside,           54 M         51:40.15 16:37 620/652   M50-54:42/43     29.49  
1123.Linda Ranieri        Flushing,          24 F         51:40.17 16:37 503/572   F20-24:53/56     28.64  
1124.Mary Ranieri         Bayside,           53 F         51:40.54 16:37 504/572   F50-54:32/34     33.69  
1125.Danielle Mendoza     Bronx,             34 F         51:58.00 16:43 505/572   F30-34:90/95     28.67  
1126.Julio Rosa           Bronx,             41 M   M     51:58.08 16:43 621/652   M40-44:98/103    26.46  
1127.Amanda Iturrino      Brooklyn,          18 F         52:01.97 16:44 506/572   F15-19:13/16     28.75  
1128.Leslie Casanova      New York,          38 F   L     52:02.09 16:44 507/572   F35-39:76/88     29.07  
1129.Gail Quinn           Nesconset,         57 F         52:17.29 16:49 508/572   F55-59:19/20     35.10  
1130.Chastity Jaime       Brooklyn,          34 F   L     52:29.89 16:53 509/572   F30-34:91/95     28.38  
1131.Nikkia Prescod       Brooklyn,          28 F         52:30.64 16:54 510/572   F25-29:112/120   28.18  
1132.Latitia Nash         Cambria Heights,   39 F   L     52:32.91 16:54 511/572   F35-39:77/88     28.93  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1133.Stacey Tierney       Brentwood,         35 F         52:54.60 17:01 512/572   F35-39:78/88     28.24  
1134.Sue Chen             Queens Village,    25 F U       53:08.80 17:06 513/572   F25-29:113/120   27.85  
1135.Sunita Ramsarran     Jamaica,           27 F   L     53:09.03 17:06 514/572   F25-29:114/120   27.85  
1136.Dilia Camacho        Ozone Park,        47 F   M     53:09.55 17:06 515/572   F45-49:40/44     30.46  
1137.Carol Smith          Staten Island,     47 F U M     53:25.27 17:11 516/572   F45-49:41/44     30.31  
1138.Jane Gowen           Kansas City,       49 F   M     53:35.72 17:14 517/572   F45-49:42/44     30.90  
1139.Manuela Carucgal     Columbia,          17 F         53:40.30 17:16 518/572   F15-19:14/16     28.17  
1140.Elaine Lam-ng        Brooklyn,          38 F         53:44.46 17:17 519/572   F35-39:79/88     28.14  
1141.Joey Landeta         Levittown,         14 M         54:20.64 17:29 622/652   M 1-14:25/31     26.11  
1142.Sean Landeta         Levittown,         49 M         54:54.09 17:40 623/652   M45-49:65/66     26.65  
1143.Vinroy Ambersley     West Babylon,      46 M   M     55:05.86 17:44 624/652   M45-49:66/66     25.93  
1144.Paul Williams        Fresh Meadows,     59 M   M     55:15.10 17:46 625/652   M55-59:21/23     28.78  
1145.Megan Murray         Middletown,NY      04 F U       55:22.00 17:49 520/572   F 1-14:22/27     36.87  
1146.Wara Murray          Middletown,        41 F         55:22.55 17:49 521/572   F40-44:47/57     27.79  
1147.Shandreika Fallen    Staten Island,NY   25 F         55:36.20 17:53 522/572   F25-29:115/120   26.62  
1148.Victor Baniqued      Staten Island,     30 M   L     55:36.61 17:53 626/652   M30-34:93/96     23.26  
1149.Jennifer Baniqed     Staten Island,NY   29 F         55:39.07 17:54 523/572   F25-29:116/120   26.59  
1150.Emmanuel Keppel      Staten Island,     26 M         55:43.15 17:56 627/652   M25-29:109/110   23.15  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1151.Beatra Yepes         ,                  42 F         55:57.04 18:00 524/572   F40-44:48/57     27.70  
1152.Jorge Carvajal       ,                  55 M         55:57.69 18:00 628/652   M55-59:22/23     27.46  
1153.Jennifer Shaw        Brooklyn,          32 F         56:05.97 18:03 525/572   F30-34:92/95     26.45  
1154.Gail Imhauser        ,                  43 F   M     56:07.37 18:03 526/572   F40-44:49/57     27.82  
1155.Jennifer Gilroy Ruiz Fresh Meadows,     44 F         56:09.66 18:04 527/572   F40-44:50/57     28.03  
1156.Albert Ruiz          Queens,            44 M         56:10.14 18:04 629/652   M40-44:99/103    25.05  
1157.Veronica Ruiz        Fresh Meadows,     15 F         56:10.22 18:04 528/572   F15-19:15/16     27.59  
1158.Brendan Kroupa       Islip Terrace,     4  M         56:23.68 18:09 630/652   M 1-14:26/31     35.05  
1159.Tara Felice          Ron,               45 F         56:27.49 18:10 529/572   F45-49:43/44     28.13  
1160.Thomas Wixted        Ronkonkoma,        73 M         56:28.85 18:10 631/652   M70-98:7/7       32.48  
1161.Wayne Kam            Flushing,          33 M   L     57:09.24 18:23 632/652   M30-34:94/96     22.83  
1162.Jean Wu              Flushing,          28 F         57:09.79 18:23 530/572   F25-29:117/120   25.89  
1163.Frankie Wisniewski   Elmhurst,          10 M         57:30.09 18:30 633/652   M 1-14:27/31     27.46  
1164.Cara Wisniewski      Elmhurst,          13 F         57:32.30 18:31 531/572   F 1-14:23/27     27.76  
1165.Loreen Houlihan      Maspeth,           44 F   M     57:36.09 18:32 532/572   F40-44:51/57     27.33  
1166.Lois Davis           Bronx,             53 F         57:39.08 18:33 533/572   F50-54:33/34     30.20  
1167.Anitra Riddick       New York,          42 F         57:39.09 18:33 534/572   F40-44:52/57     26.88  
1168.Tyler Ann Zadroga    Little Egg Harb,   9  F         57:47.82 18:36 535/572   F 1-14:24/27     30.36  
1169.Mike Paolercio       Manasquan,         58 M         57:56.06 18:38 634/652   M55-59:23/23     27.21  
1170.Ronna Lasher         Staten Island,     62 F         57:56.28 18:38 536/572   F60-64:7/10      33.97  
1171.Shawn Paolercio      Manasquan,         54 F         57:56.30 18:38 537/572   F50-54:34/34     30.44  
1172.Charlotte Condon     Staten Island,     74 F         57:56.76 18:39 538/572   F70-98:3/4       41.12  
1173.Charles Hogan        Maspeth,           14 M         57:58.26 18:39 635/652   M 1-14:28/31     24.48  
1174.Justine Tracey       Whitestone,        13 F         57:58.65 18:39 539/572   F 1-14:25/27     27.55  
1175.Kara Alexander       Bronx,             33 F         58:03.87 18:41 540/572   F30-34:93/95     25.60  
1176.Joseph Zadroga       Little Egg Harb,   64 M         58:15.56 18:45 636/652   M60-64:22/23     28.53  
1177.Martha Alwarez       Bronx,NY           39 F         58:29.40 18:49 541/572   F35-39:80/88     25.99  
1178.Jessica Ridge        Wantagh,           10 F         58:39.58 18:52 542/572   F 1-14:26/27     29.08  
1179.Caleigh Cruz         New York,NY        9  F         58:40.92 18:53 543/572   F 1-14:27/27     29.90  
1180.Isaac Soberal        Bronx,             28 M   L     58:41.13 18:53 637/652   M25-29:110/110   21.98  
1181.Tracy Gunther        Huntington Sta,    40 F         58:41.14 18:53 544/572   F40-44:53/57     26.06  
1182.Gregg Comparetto     Huntington Sta.,   40 M   M     58:41.14 18:53 638/652   M40-44:100/103   23.26  
1183.Cecilia Cruz         New York,NY        37 F         58:41.14 18:53 545/572   F35-39:81/88     25.66  
1184.Pascual Ortiz        New York,NY        14 M         58:41.18 18:53 639/652   M 1-14:29/31     24.18  
1185.Jasmine Rodriguez    Bx,                27 F         58:51.10 18:56 546/572   F25-29:118/120   25.15  
1186.Abigail Juan         Bronx,             24 F         58:58.08 18:58 547/572   F20-24:54/56     25.10  
1187.Cathy Wisniewski     Elmhurst,          47 F         59:00.42 18:59 548/572   F45-49:44/44     27.44  
1188.John Hogan           Maspeth,           16 M U       59:00.84 18:59 640/652   M15-19:28/29     23.21  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1189.Gwendolyn Smalls     New York,          62 F         59:03.25 19:00 549/572   F60-64:8/10      33.33  
1190.Kia Smalls           New York,          29 F         59:08.15 19:01 550/572   F25-29:119/120   25.03  
1191.Deborah Thompson     Sea Girt,          63 F         59:12.79 19:03 551/572   F60-64:9/10      33.73  
1192.Nancy Ridge          Wantagh,           43 F         59:15.60 19:04 552/572   F40-44:54/57     26.35  
1193.John Gregorio        Staten Island,NY   44 M         59:17.48 19:04 641/652   M40-44:101/103   23.73  
1194.Debbie Gross         Brick,             59 F         59:26.38 19:07 553/572   F55-59:20/20     31.73  
1195.Dennis F Duffy       Selden,            64 M         59:46.31 19:14 642/652   M60-64:23/23     27.81  
1196.Dorothy Duffy        Selden,            62 F         59:46.36 19:14 554/572   F60-64:10/10     32.93  
1197.Michael Konatsotis   Bayside,           42 M   M   1:00:04.54 19:20 643/652   M40-44:102/103   23.06  
1198.Delia Morales        New York,NY        43 F       1:00:04.80 19:20 555/572   F40-44:55/57     25.99  
1199.Emi Guadalupe        Glendale,          36 F       1:00:17.51 19:24 556/572   F35-39:82/88     24.87  
1200.Delilah Pascual      Brooklyn,          36 F       1:00:18.32 19:24 557/572   F35-39:83/88     24.87  
1201.Jayden Camacho       Bx,                7  M       1:00:47.94 19:34 644/652   M 1-14:30/31     29.27  
1202.Matthew Walsh        Baldwin,           33 M   L   1:01:17.02 19:43 645/652   M30-34:95/96     21.29  
1203.Alison Fristensky    Pearl River,       34 F       1:01:17.10 19:43 558/572   F30-34:94/95     24.31  
1204.Valerie Walsh        Baldwin,           37 F   L   1:01:17.94 19:43 559/572   F35-39:84/88     24.56  
1205.George Fristensky    Pearl River,       37 M   L   1:01:18.00 19:43 646/652   M35-39:82/83     21.78  
1206.Derek King           Floral Park,       50 M       1:01:31.04 19:47 647/652   M50-54:43/43     23.97  
1207.Derek King Jr.       Floral Park,       17 M       1:01:31.47 19:48 648/652   M15-19:29/29     21.96  
1208.Eve King             Floral Park,       70 F       1:01:31.70 19:48 560/572   F70-98:4/4       36.18  
1209.Anthony Gonzalez     Brooklyn,          31 M       1:01:56.30 19:56 649/652   M30-34:96/96     20.93  
1210.Daisy Lopez          Woodside,          27 F       1:02:05.42 19:59 561/572   F25-29:120/120   23.84  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1211.Zully Arias          College Point,     20 F       1:02:14.74 20:02 562/572   F20-24:55/56     23.79  
1212.Gabriela Mantilla    College Point,     18 F       1:02:16.79 20:02 563/572   F15-19:16/16     24.02  
1213.Tanya Garner         College Point,     20 F       1:02:17.11 20:02 564/572   F20-24:56/56     23.77  
1214.Danielle Brennan     Melville,          39 F       1:02:31.54 20:07 565/572   F35-39:85/88     24.32  
1215.Thomas Brennan       Melville,          35 M   L   1:02:31.83 20:07 650/652   M35-39:83/83     21.08  
1216.Andrea Duke          Patterson,         35 F       1:02:45.48 20:11 566/572   F35-39:86/88     23.81  
1217.Matthew Brophy       Smithtown,         9  M       1:04:10.24 20:39 651/652   M 1-14:31/31     25.49  
1218.Kelly Picard-smith   Blue Point,        38 F       1:04:10.34 20:39 567/572   F35-39:87/88     23.57  
1219.Dolores Pereira      Ronkonkoma,        36 F       1:04:10.41 20:39 568/572   F35-39:88/88     23.37  
1220.Rita Brophy          Smithtown,         43 F   M   1:04:10.65 20:39 569/572   F40-44:56/57     24.33  
1221.Erika Schwarz        W. Babylon,        33 F       1:04:17.51 20:41 570/572   F30-34:95/95     23.12  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1222.Jane Wixted          Ronkonkoma,        67 F       1:05:18.72 21:01 571/572   F65-69:1/1       32.49  
1223.Deirdre Kroupa       Islip Terrace,     42 F       1:05:18.76 21:01 572/572   F40-44:57/57     23.73  
1224.Bill Kroupa          Islip Terrace,     42 M       1:05:19.21 21:01 652/652   M40-44:103/103   21.21  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.William Hansler      Brooklyn,          36 M     L     1078   16:05.71   5:11
   2.Luke Mccambley       Nyc,               21 M            583   16:12.73   5:13
   3.Javier Rodriguez     New York,          36 M            758   16:35.13   5:20
   4.Andrew Kalley        Manhattan,         28 M            447   16:50.35   5:25
   5.Brent Frissora       New York,NY        27 M           1468   16:52.32   5:26
   6.Rufus Wareham        Rifton,            16 M           1274   17:11.45   5:32
   7.Jonathan Scott       New York,          31 M     L      796   17:16.36   5:34
   8.Leroy Meier          Ulster Park,       15 M           1138   17:24.99   5:36
   9.Dan Genn             North Bellmore,    21 M            332   17:27.59   5:37
  10.Thomas Mclaughlin    West Islip,NY      24 M     L     1361   17:37.72   5:40
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Vanessa Wright       Haddonfield,       22 F           1285   17:40.78   5:41
   2.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,           27 F         U 1177   18:24.76   5:56
   3.Jessica Schultz      Rochester,NY       24 F           1691   18:30.92   5:58
   4.Lisa Veneziano       Fenton,MI          46 F           1312   18:52.12   6:04
   5.Monica Su            Brooklyn,          26 F            838   20:14.83   6:31
   6.Lisa Strine          Cornwall,          44 F           1253   20:22.76   6:34
   7.Leigh Anne Sharek    New York,          22 F           1237   20:36.53   6:38
   8.Danica Dupuy         Bellerose,         25 F     L      266   20:39.22   6:39
   9.Megan Giovanniello   Centereach,        11 F            343   20:53.84   6:44
  10.Janis Rodiw          New York,NY        40 F           1416   21:15.98   6:51
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        51 M           1353   17:45.31   5:43
   2.Jay Owens            Fenton,MI          49 M           1313   18:12.29   5:52
   3.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M           1445   18:38.78   6:00
   4.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,       58 M           1286   18:45.61   6:02
   5.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        43 M     M     1344   19:00.74   6:07
   6.Patrick Gaughan      New York,          57 M         U 1064   19:01.76   6:07
   7.Victor Rosa          New York,NY        49 M           1346   19:07.68   6:09
   8.Diego Ferreyra       New York,          51 M            289   19:11.33   6:11
   9.James Schramm        Montgomery,        40 M     M      791   19:19.97   6:13
  10.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,   49 M     M     1250   19:24.76   6:15
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lisa Veneziano       Fenton,MI          46 F           1312   18:52.12   6:04
   2.Lisa Strine          Cornwall,          44 F           1253   20:22.76   6:34
   3.Janis Rodiw          New York,NY        40 F           1416   21:15.98   6:51
   4.Nicole Lisicky       Center Valley,     41 F            524   21:55.67   7:03
   5.Grace Depompo        Staten Island,     48 F     M     1038   22:04.42   7:06
   6.Elizabeth Waywell    Dix Hills,         53 F           1277   22:18.22   7:11
   7.Dolores Doman        Dix Hills,         54 F           1046   22:24.35   7:13
   8.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,     44 F     M   U  653   22:29.78   7:14
   9.Clare Duffy          New York,          45 F            251   22:45.19   7:19
  10.Maculene Etienne     Brooklyn,          40 F            275   23:42.50   7:38

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,   14 M   24      1249   18:42.09   6:01   75.88%
   2.Randy Mow            Rifton,            14 M   27      1155   18:50.81   6:04   75.29%
   3.Damien Rimes         Rifton,            14 M   55      1196   19:58.73   6:26   71.02%
   4.Sean Cunningham      Uniondale,NY       14 M  206      1368   24:22.05   7:51   58.23%
   5.Christopher Vanchier Mass Pk,           14 M  303       878   26:02.90   8:23   54.48%
   6.Peter Tuffey         Rockaway Park,NY   12 M  308      1381   26:06.82   8:24   56.94%
   7.Michael Giovanniello Centereach,        11 M  406       342   27:33.73   8:52   55.49%
   8.Triston Tolentino    Queens Village,NY  13 M  644      1431   30:36.66   9:51   47.38%
   9.Christopher Scandole Long Beach,NY      11 M  746  1   1394   32:07.34   0:20   47.62%
  10.Adam Lee             Staten Island,     12 M  774       502   32:32.25   0:28   45.70%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Giovanniello   Centereach,        11 F   75       343   20:53.84   6:44   79.63%
   2.Sarah Mcilwaine      West Islip,        14 F  142      1136   23:00.61   7:24   68.29%
   3.Fiona Perosi         Staten Island,NY   14 F  289      1369   25:50.90   8:19   60.79%
   4.Julia Shanker        Okemos,            12 F  399       802   27:27.41   8:50   59.29%
   5.Eireann Dillon       Massapequa,        13 F  542       235   29:13.99   9:25   54.64%
   6.Taylor Mclaughlin    Rockville Centr,NY 14 F  817      1391   33:21.32   0:44   47.11%
   7.Molly Jackson        Westfield,         10 F  845      1092   34:01.21   0:57   50.15%
   8.Catherine Goodfellow Hauppauge,         14 F  848       352   34:12.45   1:01   45.93%
   9.Abbygale Duke        Patterson,         7  F  880       261   35:08.00   1:18   53.42%
  10.Marisa Scandole      Long Beach,NY      13 F  904      1395   35:49.01   1:32   44.59%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufus Wareham        Rifton,            16 M    6      1274   17:11.45   5:32   79.67%
   2.Leroy Meier          Ulster Park,       15 M    8      1138   17:24.99   5:36   79.93%
   3.Lloyd Keiderling     Rifton,            15 M   21      1103   18:37.03   6:00   74.78%
   4.Henry Bowman         R,                 15 M   23       996   18:39.90   6:00   74.59%
   5.Caleb Wipf           Walden,            15 M   41      1283   19:29.25   6:16   71.44%
   6.Shaun Marchant       New York,          18 M   42      1128   19:37.05   6:19   68.00%
   7.Darrell Thomson      Ulster Park,       15 M   46      1257   19:44.59   6:21   70.51%
   8.Clem Arnold          New York,NY        19 M   59      1348   20:14.60   6:31   65.09%
   9.Dan Morley           West Islip,        17 M   66      1147   20:31.86   6:36   65.79%
  10.John D'allara        Pearl River,       16 M   67       960   20:33.31   6:37   66.63%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Taibe      Middle Village,    17 F  243       849   25:02.74   8:04   60.36%
   2.Phoebe Staab         Greenwich,         16 F  332       828   26:34.24   8:33   57.60%
   3.Lacey Quinn          Downingtown,       18 F  389       723   27:18.81   8:47   54.77%
   4.Angela Alvarez       Kearny,NJ          16 F  401      1384   27:28.30   8:51   55.71%
   5.Caity Minihane       Hyde Park,NY       16 F  430      1409   27:53.43   8:59   54.88%
   6.Hannagh Lynaugh      Rockaway Beach,    18 F  459       542   28:13.61   9:05   53.00%
   7.Kayla Vaccaro        Patterson,         19 F  631       872   30:24.68   9:47   48.86%
   8.Chelsea Clark        Naperville,IL      19 F  714      1694   31:37.95   0:11   46.97%
   9.Lauren Sale          Bronx,             18 F  724       776   31:46.33   0:14   47.09%
  10.Kayla Scandole       Long Beach,NY      18 F  805      1396   33:10.27   0:41   45.10%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Mccambley       Nyc,               21 M    2       583   16:12.73   5:13   79.88%
   2.Dan Genn             North Bellmore,    21 M    9       332   17:27.59   5:37   74.17%
   3.Thomas Mclaughlin    West Islip,NY      24 M   10L     1361   17:37.72   5:40   73.18%
   4.Glen Kleinhauser     New York,NY        22 M   17      1347   18:24.14   5:55   70.13%
   5.Kevin Butt           Massapequa,        24 M   54L     1001   19:57.26   6:25   64.65%
   6.Ken Zimmerman        Walden,NY          22 M   58      1349   20:13.40   6:31   63.81%
   7.David Genn           N. Bellmore,       23 M   69       333   20:36.58   6:38   62.59%
   8.Justin Jaskot        Ringwood,          21 M  129       436   22:32.28   7:15   57.46%
   9.Nick Finzer          New York,          23 M  153      1057   23:19.69   7:30   55.30%
  10.Luke Bickston        Vienna,            24 M  161        59   23:28.46   7:33   54.95%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vanessa Wright       Haddonfield,       22 F   11      1285   17:40.78   5:41   83.71%
   2.Jessica Schultz      Rochester,NY       24 F   19      1691   18:30.92   5:58   79.93%
   3.Leigh Anne Sharek    New York,          22 F   68      1237   20:36.53   6:38   71.81%
   4.Courtney Stanton     Montville,         24 F  130       830   22:32.37   7:15   65.66%
   5.Kelly Baird          Boynton Beach,     22 F  135       982   22:43.96   7:19   65.10%
   6.Anna Moes            Baltimore,         24 F  189       619   24:06.94   7:46   61.37%
   7.Corinna Kennedy      West Babylon,NY    21 F  203      1467   24:17.89   7:49   60.91%
   8.Tania Abedian        New York,          22 F  230         1   24:41.55   7:57   59.94%
   9.Kate Mullen          Jersey City,       24 F  262       629   25:20.34   8:09   58.41%
  10.Chelsie Hunt         New York,          23 F  268       422   25:25.00   8:11   58.23%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Kalley        Manhattan,         28 M    4       447   16:50.35   5:25   76.61%
   2.Brent Frissora       New York,NY        27 M    5      1468   16:52.32   5:26   76.46%
   3.William Young        New York,          26 M   13       940   18:06.99   5:50   71.21%
   4.Timothy Dowling      Scarsdale,         29 M   15L      249   18:14.53   5:52   70.78%
   5.Justin Ages          New York,          26 M   16         4   18:20.24   5:54   70.35%
   6.Gerson J Alvarado    New York,          29 M   20       977   18:36.26   5:59   69.40%
   7.Matt Wright          Forest Hills,      27 M   29L      933   18:58.84   6:07   67.96%
   8.Matthew Herbster     New York,          26 M   38      1085   19:25.60   6:15   66.40%
   9.Adam Ensalata        Brookhaven,        27 M   39L      272   19:26.43   6:15   66.36%
  10.Alan Loewenthal      New York,          27 M   43      1113   19:40.30   6:20   65.58%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,           27 F   18    U 1177   18:24.76   5:56   80.38%
   2.Monica Su            Brooklyn,          26 F   60       838   20:14.83   6:31   73.10%
   3.Danica Dupuy         Bellerose,         25 F   70L      266   20:39.22   6:39   71.66%
   4.Kelly Dooley         New York,          28 F   94       244   21:28.51   6:55   68.92%
   5.Diana Baxter         Smithtown,         28 F   98        46   21:30.04   6:55   68.84%
   6.Eva Wang             New York,NY        26 F   99      1469   21:30.21   6:55   68.83%
   7.Patrice Venditti-bor New York,          27 F  122       888   22:22.05   7:12   66.17%
   8.Courtney Convery     Queens Village,    25 F  144       164   23:03.19   7:25   64.20%
   9.Stephanie Lopez      Hoboken,           26 F  146      1114   23:11.09   7:28   63.83%
  10.Kristen Coogan       Highland Mills,    25 F  211       168   24:22.63   7:51   60.71%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Scott       New York,          31 M    7L      796   17:16.36   5:34   75.04%
   2.Joseph Redmond       Rockaway Park,     31 M   25      1192   18:45.05   6:02   69.13%
   3.Joshua Jastemski     Medford,           31 M   33       437   19:05.21   6:09   67.91%
   4.Jason Martinoff      New York,          31 M   56L   U 1293   20:01.20   6:27   64.75%
   5.Eric Sandseth        Staten Island,     32 M   62L      783   20:24.32   6:34   63.72%
   6.Edward Kenyon        Hempstead,NY       33 M   64L     1362   20:28.59   6:35   63.73%
   7.Chip Foley           New York,          33 M   71       304   20:41.86   6:40   63.05%
   8.Michael Gaudio       Bethpage,          33 M   74L      325   20:47.65   6:42   62.76%
   9.Kyle Lundy           New York,          31 M   76L      541   20:55.93   6:44   61.92%
  10.Ramon Santos         Bronx,NY           31 M   79      1374   20:59.99   6:46   61.73%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Smith           New York,          32 F  133       814   22:35.56   7:16   65.67%
   2.Melaine Amador       Glendale,          33 F  139L       16   22:56.81   7:23   64.78%
   3.Sheri Aceto          Poughkeepsie,NY    30 F  141      1408   22:59.21   7:24   64.40%
   4.Cristina Barbieri    West Islip,        33 F  160        40   23:27.16   7:33   63.38%
   5.Silvia Sanchez       Lindenhurst,       34 F  204L      778   24:19.34   7:50   61.25%
   6.Jeanine Moses        Browns Mills,      33 F  205       625   24:21.75   7:50   61.01%
   7.Natalia Maldonado    Bronx,             31 F  212L     1126   24:22.73   7:51   60.78%
   8.Srilekha Rathi       New York,          31 F  288       734   25:46.36   8:18   57.49%
   9.Selina Allibhai      New York,          31 F  290        14   25:51.40   8:19   57.30%
  10.Kate Dowling         Scarsdale,         32 F  310       248   26:08.56   8:25   56.75%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Hansler      Brooklyn,          36 M    1L     1078   16:05.71   5:11   82.38%
   2.Javier Rodriguez     New York,          36 M    3       758   16:35.13   5:20   79.95%
   3.Joshua Harper        Brooklyn,          38 M   30       381   18:59.94   6:07   70.79%
   4.Chris Rimes          Rifton,            38 M   45      1197   19:42.24   6:21   68.25%
   5.Ian Hansen           Cornwall,          37 M   47L      377   19:45.39   6:22   67.58%
   6.Patrick Leone        Carmel,            37 M   50L     1110   19:52.35   6:24   67.18%
   7.Elliot Perez         Brooklyn,          38 M   89L     1180   21:22.68   6:53   62.91%
   8.George Triffon       Brooklyn,          39 M   91L     1262   21:24.25   6:53   63.30%
   9.Frank Bonilla        Maybrook,          37 M  102L       76   21:36.50   6:57   61.79%
  10.Kamal Dahib          Bronx,             36 M  107L     1035   21:48.48   7:01   60.80%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Roe         Brooklyn,NY        35 F  114L     1458   22:02.92   7:06   67.77%
   2.Kerry Maniscalco     New York,          36 F  185       558   24:02.03   7:44   62.39%
   3.Renee Suppa          Carmel,            36 F  198       844   24:15.96   7:49   61.79%
   4.Michele Irizarry     Staten Island,     36 F  227L      427   24:38.19   7:56   60.86%
   5.Donna Farrell        Mount Vernon,      37 F  228L      279   24:41.03   7:57   61.00%
   6.Bibi Khan            Westbury,NY        38 F  246L     1338   25:05.63   8:05   60.27%
   7.Alison Esposito      New York,          35 F  249L     1049   25:09.68   8:06   59.39%
   8.Tirzah Gonzalez      Middle Village,    35 F  319L      351   26:13.91   8:27   56.97%
   9.Wonder Woman         New York,NY        36 F  325      1430   26:23.70   8:30   56.81%
  10.Laura Rizzo          Astoria,           37 F  333       752   26:35.23   8:33   56.63%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        43 M   31M     1344   19:00.74   6:07   73.43%
   2.James Schramm        Montgomery,        40 M   36M      791   19:19.97   6:13   70.60%
   3.Paul Giuliani        East Northport,    42 M   40M      345   19:28.89   6:16   71.12%
   4.Eric Martin          New York,          44 M   53M      565   19:53.74   6:24   70.71%
   5.Hector Sevilla       New York,NY        43 M   63      1322   20:27.78   6:35   68.23%
   6.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,   43 M   65      1191   20:28.86   6:36   68.17%
   7.Daniel Smith         Bellerose,         41 M   81M   U  813   21:00.64   6:46   65.46%
   8.Michael Corbett      New York,          41 M   82       173   21:03.12   6:47   65.33%
   9.Joey Pira            Brooklyn,          40 M  113M      706   22:02.79   7:06   61.91%
  10.Francis Conroy       Port Jervis,       40 M  126M      163   22:29.29   7:14   60.70%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Strine          Cornwall,          44 F   61      1253   20:22.76   6:34   77.24%
   2.Janis Rodiw          New York,NY        40 F   85      1416   21:15.98   6:51   71.91%
   3.Nicole Lisicky       Center Valley,     41 F  111       524   21:55.67   7:03   70.18%
   4.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,     44 F  127M   U  653   22:29.78   7:14   69.97%
   5.Maculene Etienne     Brooklyn,          40 F  173       275   23:42.50   7:38   64.50%
   6.Jennifer Gregorio    Staten Island,     40 F  188       362   24:03.74   7:45   63.55%
   7.Erika Markowitz      Scarsdale,         43 F  252       563   25:11.91   8:07   61.96%
   8.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,        44 F  276M     1077   25:35.21   8:14   61.52%
   9.Rommelle Dorvil      Staten Island,     41 F  277M      246   25:35.41   8:14   60.14%
  10.Cambria Rief         Elkhart,           40 F  300       747   26:01.79   8:23   58.75%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jay Owens            Fenton,MI          49 M   14      1313   18:12.29   5:52   80.37%
   2.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M   22      1445   18:38.78   6:00   78.46%
   3.Victor Rosa          New York,NY        49 M   34      1346   19:07.68   6:09   76.49%
   4.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,   49 M   37M     1250   19:24.76   6:15   75.37%
   5.George Bullis        Jersey  City,      49 M   49M      106   19:51.11   6:23   73.70%
   6.Timothy Hickey       Bronx,             48 M   80M      402   21:00.03   6:46   69.11%
   7.Paul Muhammad        Harlem,            45 M   86M     1156   21:16.79   6:51   66.62%
   8.Pedro Garcia         Brooklyn,          47 M   90M      318   21:23.51   6:53   67.32%
   9.Joe Keiderling       Rifton,            48 M   97      1104   21:29.36   6:55   67.54%
  10.Ronald Saintilus     Jackson Heights,NY 45 M  108M     1375   21:51.58   7:02   64.86%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Veneziano       Fenton,MI          46 F   28      1312   18:52.12   6:04   84.96%
   2.Grace Depompo        Staten Island,     48 F  115M     1038   22:04.42   7:06   74.17%
   3.Clare Duffy          New York,          45 F  136       251   22:45.19   7:19   69.80%
   4.Suzanne Hughes       Woodside,          49 F  177      1091   23:45.17   7:39   69.72%
   5.Melody Brennan       West Nyack,        46 F  190        85   24:08.49   7:46   66.41%
   6.Joann Rosiello       Staten Island,NY   46 F  224      1443   24:35.64   7:55   65.18%
   7.Tami Martin          Kansas City,       49 F  232      1132   24:44.03   7:58   66.95%
   8.Cindy Tom            Bayside,           45 F  271       861   25:28.12   8:12   62.36%
   9.Andrea Stephenson    Florida,           46 F  317       835   26:13.42   8:26   61.13%
  10.Robin Blosser        Greenlawn,         45 F  364       990   27:03.25   8:42   58.70%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        51 M   12      1353   17:45.31   5:43   83.74%
   2.Diego Ferreyra       New York,          51 M   35       289   19:11.33   6:11   77.49%
   3.Carlos Castrillon    East Helmhurst,    53 M   51      1010   19:52.82   6:24   76.02%
   4.Danny Sullivan       Staten Island,     50 M   83M   U  842   21:11.05   6:49   69.62%
   5.Jose Angel Vazquez   New York,NY        54 M   95      1324   21:28.63   6:55   70.96%
   6.Steve Guglielmo      Jefferson Valle,   54 M  124M      367   22:26.80   7:13   67.89%
   7.Paul Kavanagh        New York,          52 M  138       450   22:48.86   7:21   65.70%
   8.Ray Butler           Staten Island,     50 M  149M      109   23:15.68   7:29   63.40%
   9.Wilfred Maldowado    Albany,NY          50 M  167M     1457   23:33.46   7:35   62.60%
  10.Richard Capobianco   Holtsville,        50 M  199M      116   24:16.18   7:49   60.77%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Waywell    Dix Hills,         53 F  119      1277   22:18.22   7:11   78.06%
   2.Dolores Doman        Dix Hills,         54 F  123      1046   22:24.35   7:13   78.71%
   3.Joann Distler        Merrick,           50 F  251M     1041   25:10.73   8:06   66.58%
   4.Marianna Ciardiello  Staten Island,     54 F  255M     1020   25:14.47   8:07   69.87%
   5.Maryanne Garcia      Ewing,             50 F  340       319   26:38.91   8:35   62.91%
   6.Kiki Bennett         New York,          52 F  452        52   28:06.22   9:03   61.16%
   7.Gayle Genn           North Bellmore,    54 F  484       330   28:29.38   9:10   61.90%
   8.Connie Liuzzo        Fresh Meadows,     50 F  507       526   28:48.07   9:16   58.21%
   9.Erica Lyon           Brooklyn,          54 F  527      1122   29:01.52   9:21   60.76%
  10.Maria Civille        Staten Island,     52 F  570       148   29:23.17   9:27   58.49%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,       58 M   26      1286   18:45.61   6:02   84.02%
   2.Patrick Gaughan      New York,          57 M   32    U 1064   19:01.76   6:07   82.13%
   3.William Sullivan  Jr Uniondale,         55 M   44       843   19:40.99   6:20   78.07%
   4.Matt Mandel          Brooklyn,NY        56 M   78      1667   20:59.46   6:45   73.83%
   5.Fernando Castillo    Bayside,NY         57 M  116      1452   22:04.80   7:06   70.78%
   6.Guillermo G Bolivar  Astoria,           55 M  192        71   24:11.35   7:47   63.53%
   7.Randall Bush         New York,          55 M  213M     1000   24:22.98   7:51   63.02%
   8.Kirk Wareham         Rifton,            56 M  248      1275   25:07.70   8:05   61.67%
   9.Richard Rodriguez    Staten Island,     56 M  486M      756   28:31.31   9:11   54.34%
  10.Hector Rivera        Middletown,NY      55 M  501      1428   28:39.04   9:13   53.63%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luann Mestre         Astoria,NY         55 F  270      1401   25:27.34   8:12   70.19%
   2.Jacqueline Seltzer   New York,NY        59 F  275      1358   25:34.51   8:14   73.75%
   3.Dawn Ebbetts         Exeter,            57 F  292      1047   25:52.36   8:20   70.93%
   4.Jill Conner          New York,          57 F  566       158   29:22.10   9:27   62.49%
   5.Rose Prodgers        Williston Park,    58 F  639      1188   30:32.06   9:50   60.92%
   6.Jill Bannon          Katonah,           58 F  733        36   31:56.36   0:17   58.24%
   7.Kathy Sheridan       East Northport,    55 F  882    U 1238   35:08.96   1:19   50.83%
   8.Kathleen Conroy      Brooklyn,          55 F  907    U  161   36:00.74   1:35   49.62%
   9.Judy Schkerke        Bourbonnais,IL     55 F  921      1377   36:21.42   1:42   49.15%
  10.Linda Kiss-gruetzner Carmel,            56 F  922       470   36:23.06   1:43   49.76%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Healy          Massapequa Park,   62 M  132M      387   22:34.09   7:16   72.34%
   2.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   63 M  179      1305   23:47.18   7:39   69.25%
   3.Arthur Nealon        New York,          64 M  253      1162   25:12.76   8:07   65.93%
   4.Bill Quinn           Nesconset,NY       60 M  279      1435   25:38.19   8:15   62.56%
   5.Gustavo Azpeitia     Viedma,            60 M  322        29   26:18.76   8:28   60.95%
   6.Edward Vincenzi      Bronx,             61 M  419M      895   27:44.97   8:56   58.31%
   7.Abraham Ocasio       Ny,                61 M  479M      655   28:23.54   9:08   56.99%
   8.Edward Platt         West Hempstead,NY  60 M  498M     1325   28:38.65   9:13   55.99%
   9.Santos Diaz          Brooklyn,          60 M  508M      228   28:48.10   9:16   55.69%
  10.John Lundman         Patchogue,         60 M  573       540   29:24.50   9:28   54.54%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Gellman        New York,          62 F  235       329   24:46.06   7:58   79.46%
   2.Deborah Pheasant     Staten Island,     63 F  731       699   31:54.39   0:16   62.59%
   3.Maureen Traxler      Garden City,       62 F  783       864   32:44.07   0:32   60.12%
   4.Pat Bisogno          New Providence,    61 F 1023        62   41:43.39   3:26   46.50%
   5.Janice Schwarz       Haupauge,          63 F 1027      1231   42:15.32   3:36   47.26%
   6.Patricia Skrocki     Lakewood,          61 F 1109       812   49:16.17   5:51   39.37%
   7.Ronna Lasher         Staten Island,     62 F 1170       496   57:56.28   8:39   33.97%
   8.Gwendolyn Smalls     New York,          62 F 1189      1246   59:03.25   9:00   33.33%
   9.Deborah Thompson     Sea Girt,          63 F 1191       855   59:12.79   9:03   33.73%
  10.Dorothy Duffy        Selden,            62 F 1196       252   59:46.36   9:14   32.93%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John C. Nason        Fenwick Island,    66 M  242       640   25:02.28   8:04   67.61%
   2.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,    68 M  269M       61   25:25.84   8:11   67.82%
   3.Joseph Ramos         Bronx Ny,          69 M  696M      727   31:17.59   0:04   55.69%
   4.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     69 M  955      1405   37:54.00   2:12   45.98%
   5.Reinaldo Palermo     East Stroudsbur,   68 M 1112M      679   49:47.61   6:02   34.64%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Wixted          Ronkonkoma,        67 F 1222       927 1:05:18.72   1:01   32.49%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Octavio Lopez        Brooklyn,NY        70 M  370      1404   27:07.47   8:44   64.98%
   2.James O'neill        Salt Point,        70 M  537M   U  669   29:10.46   9:23   60.41%
   3.Carlos A. Morales    Corona,            76 M  736       622   31:59.56   0:18   60.30%
   4.Mike Alber           New York,          72 M 1058M       11   44:07.13   4:12   40.99%
   5.Frederick Bondy      New York,NY        73 M 1068      1697   45:34.91   4:40   40.25%
   6.Paul Hentshel        East Stroudsbur,   77 M 1072       391   45:55.36   4:47   42.83%
   7.Thomas Wixted        Ronkonkoma,        73 M 1160       928   56:28.85   8:11   32.48%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phyllis Roth         Riverdale,         73 F  841       768   33:53.59   0:55   69.08%
   2.Bebe Herman          Fort Lee,          72 F 1102       392   48:53.77   5:44   47.07%
   3.Charlotte Condon     Staten Island,     74 F 1172       157   57:56.76   8:39   41.12%
   4.Eve King             Floral Park,       70 F 1208       467 1:01:31.70   9:48   36.18%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  215      1380   24:23.21   7:51    0.00%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAW ENFORCEMENT Special Category Results
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.William Hansler      Brooklyn,          36 M   L     1078   16:05.71   5:11
   2.Jonathan Scott       New York,          31 M   L      796   17:16.36   5:34
   3.Thomas Mclaughlin    West Islip,NY      24 M   L     1361   17:37.72   5:40
   4.Timothy Dowling      Scarsdale,         29 M   L      249   18:14.53   5:52
   5.Matt Wright          Forest Hills,      27 M   L      933   18:58.84   6:07
   6.Adam Ensalata        Brookhaven,        27 M   L      272   19:26.43   6:15
   7.Ian Hansen           Cornwall,          37 M   L      377   19:45.39   6:22
   8.Patrick Leone        Carmel,            37 M   L     1110   19:52.35   6:24
   9.Kevin Butt           Massapequa,        24 M   L     1001   19:57.26   6:25
  10.Jason Martinoff      New York,          31 M   L   U 1293   20:01.20   6:27
  11.Eric Sandseth        Staten Island,     32 M   L      783   20:24.32   6:34
  12.Edward Kenyon        Hempstead,NY       33 M   L     1362   20:28.59   6:35
  13.David Spiegel        Floral Park,       27 M   L      826   20:42.01   6:40
  14.Michael Gaudio       Bethpage,          33 M   L      325   20:47.65   6:42
  15.Kyle Lundy           New York,          31 M   L      541   20:55.93   6:44
  16.Anderson Bolivar     Astoria,           33 M   L       69   21:11.90   6:49
  17.Elliot Perez         Brooklyn,          38 M   L     1180   21:22.68   6:53
  18.George Triffon       Brooklyn,          39 M   L     1262   21:24.25   6:53
  19.Michael Cullinan     Massapequa,        34 M   L      190   21:28.91   6:55
  20.Andrew Johnson       New York,NY        28 M   L   U 1308   21:31.19   6:56
  21.Frank Bonilla        Maybrook,          37 M   L       76   21:36.50   6:57
  22.Peterson Bastien     Queens Village,    28 M   L       44   21:39.72   6:58
  23.Hector Justinico     Hempstead,         27 M   L     1098   21:42.38   6:59
  24.Kamal Dahib          Bronx,             36 M   L     1035   21:48.48   7:01
  25.Joseph Franco        New York,          38 M   L      307   21:55.42   7:03

NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Danica Dupuy         Bellerose,         25 F   L      266   20:39.22   6:39
   2.Caroline Roe         Brooklyn,NY        35 F   L     1458   22:02.92   7:06
   3.Melaine Amador       Glendale,          33 F   L       16   22:56.81   7:23
   4.Silvia Sanchez       Lindenhurst,       34 F   L      778   24:19.34   7:50
   5.Natalia Maldonado    Bronx,             31 F   L     1126   24:22.73   7:51
   6.Allison Dickstein    Bronx,             27 F   L      232   24:34.06   7:54
   7.Brighid O'neil       Astoria,           27 F   L      668   24:36.73   7:55
   8.Michele Irizarry     Staten Island,     36 F   L      427   24:38.19   7:56
   9.Donna Farrell        Mount Vernon,      37 F   L      279   24:41.03   7:57
  10.Bibi Khan            Westbury,NY        38 F   L     1338   25:05.63   8:05
  11.Alison Esposito      New York,          35 F   L     1049   25:09.68   8:06
  12.Jennifer Boyer       New City,          29 F   L       82   25:52.76   8:20
  13.Tirzah Gonzalez      Middle Village,    35 F   L      351   26:13.91   8:27
  14.Melissa Rodriguez    Brooklyn,          25 F   L      762   26:39.27   8:35
  15.Juliet Shields       Brookyn,           37 F   L     1242   26:53.19   8:39
  16.Stacey Walder        Brooklyn,          37 F   L     1270   26:54.97   8:40
  17.Mei Wong             Rego Park,         32 F   L      932   27:11.71   8:45
  18.Denise Pacheco       Staten Island,     26 F   L      678   27:28.68   8:51
  19.Kate Cordes          Bronx,             27 F   L      176   27:34.42   8:52
  20.Olga Petrenko        Bronx,             23 F   L      696   27:35.04   8:53
  21.Elizabeth Hernandez  Flushing,          36 F   L      397   27:35.81   8:53
  22.Yocaira Garcia       Bronx,             34 F   L      320   28:13.65   9:05
  23.Caroline Doherty     New York,          34 F   L     1044   28:15.53   9:06
  24.Antonia Giordano     Staten Island,     33 F   L      341   28:21.37   9:08
  25.Dineil Diaz-lovelace Forest Hills,      26 F   L     1040   28:29.36   9:10
MASTERS LAW ENFORCE. Special Category Results
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        43 M   M     1344   19:00.74   6:07
   2.James Schramm        Montgomery,        40 M   M      791   19:19.97   6:13
   3.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,   49 M   M     1250   19:24.76   6:15
   4.Paul Giuliani        East Northport,    42 M   M      345   19:28.89   6:16
   5.George Bullis        Jersey  City,      49 M   M      106   19:51.11   6:23
   6.Eric Martin          New York,          44 M   M      565   19:53.74   6:24
   7.Timothy Hickey       Bronx,             48 M   M      402   21:00.03   6:46
   8.Daniel Smith         Bellerose,         41 M   M   U  813   21:00.64   6:46
   9.Danny Sullivan       Staten Island,     50 M   M   U  842   21:11.05   6:49
  10.Paul Muhammad        Harlem,            45 M   M     1156   21:16.79   6:51
  11.Pedro Garcia         Brooklyn,          47 M   M      318   21:23.51   6:53
  12.Ronald Saintilus     Jackson Heights,NY 45 M   M     1375   21:51.58   7:02
  13.Joey Pira            Brooklyn,          40 M   M      706   22:02.79   7:06
  14.Steve Guglielmo      Jefferson Valle,   54 M   M      367   22:26.80   7:13
  15.Francis Conroy       Port Jervis,       40 M   M      163   22:29.29   7:14
  16.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,     42 M   M      944   22:30.05   7:15
  17.Kevin Healy          Massapequa Park,   62 M   M      387   22:34.09   7:16
  18.Ray Butler           Staten Island,     50 M   M      109   23:15.68   7:29
  19.Terence O'brien      Staten Island,     47 M   M      654   23:17.23   7:30
  20.Alexander Alvarez    Carmel,            42 M   M       15   23:18.22   7:30
  21.Charles Vaccaro      Patterson,         48 M   M      873   23:22.29   7:31
  22.Steven Schmidt       N Bellmore,        42 M   M      790   23:25.83   7:32
  23.Mark Ridge           Wantagh,           43 M   M     1194   23:30.01   7:34
  24.Kevin Mikowski       New Hyde Park,     40 M   M      610   23:31.75   7:34
  25.Wilfred Maldowado    Albany,NY          50 M   M     1457   23:33.46   7:35

NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Grace Depompo        Staten Island,     48 F   M     1038   22:04.42   7:06
   2.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,     44 F   M   U  653   22:29.78   7:14
   3.Joann Distler        Merrick,           50 F   M     1041   25:10.73   8:06
   4.Marianna Ciardiello  Staten Island,     54 F   M     1020   25:14.47   8:07
   5.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,        44 F   M     1077   25:35.21   8:14
   6.Rommelle Dorvil      Staten Island,     41 F   M      246   25:35.41   8:14
   7.Vivian Lee Oquendo   New York,          43 F   M      671   27:34.47   8:52
   8.Donna Allen          Goshen,            47 F   M      975   27:47.03   8:57
   9.Yvette Maldonado     Maspeth,           46 F   M      554   28:31.62   9:11
  10.Stephanie Sanchez    Staten Island,     41 F   M      780   28:48.56   9:16
  11.Ellen Chang          Bayside,           43 F   M      134   28:54.07   9:18
  12.Christine Servedio   Island Park,NY     46 F   M     1450   28:59.66   9:20
  13.Shelagh Dillon       Massapequa,        43 F   M      236   29:14.60   9:25
  14.Dana Roth            Scarsdale,NY       49 F   M     1372   29:18.85   9:26
  15.Joanne Lloyd         Springfield Gar,NY 45 F   M     1418   29:53.72   9:37
  16.Nancy Barry          West Nyack,        51 F   M       43   29:59.80   9:39
  17.Ellen Picardi        New York,          47 F   M      701   30:14.06   9:44
  18.Patrice Vigne        Brookyn,           46 F   M      893   30:17.62   9:45
  19.Lori Pollock         New York,          47 F   M      711   30:54.32   9:57
  20.Jacqueline Rivera    Bronx,             40 F   M   U 1199   31:08.83   0:01
  21.Renee Lugo           Staten Island,     40 F   M      538   31:28.44   0:08
  22.Alicia Regans        College Point,     40 F   M      735   31:54.89   0:16
  23.Gloria Irizarry      Maspeth,           42 F   M      428   32:17.94   0:24
  24.Maryann Andrews      Glendale,          42 F   M       19   32:41.66   0:31
  25.Loretta Giuliani     East Northport,    42 F   M     1068   33:06.04   0:39
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,       58 M   1286   18:45.61   6:02 84.02%
   2.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        51 M   1353   17:45.31   5:43 83.74%
   3.Patrick Gaughan      New York,          57 M U 1064   19:01.76   6:07 82.13%
   4.Jay Owens            Fenton,MI          49 M   1313   18:12.29   5:52 80.37%
   5.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M   1445   18:38.78   6:00 78.46%
   6.William Sullivan  Jr Uniondale,         55 M    843   19:40.99   6:20 78.07%
   7.Diego Ferreyra       New York,          51 M    289   19:11.33   6:11 77.49%
   8.Victor Rosa          New York,NY        49 M   1346   19:07.68   6:09 76.49%
   9.Carlos Castrillon    East Helmhurst,    53 M   1010   19:52.82   6:24 76.02%
  10.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,   49 M   1250   19:24.76   6:15 75.37%
  11.Matt Mandel          Brooklyn,NY        56 M   1667   20:59.46   6:45 73.83%
  12.George Bullis        Jersey  City,      49 M    106   19:51.11   6:23 73.70%
  13.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        43 M   1344   19:00.74   6:07 73.43%
  14.Kevin Healy          Massapequa Park,   62 M    387   22:34.09   7:16 72.34%
  15.Paul Giuliani        East Northport,    42 M    345   19:28.89   6:16 71.12%
  16.Jose Angel Vazquez   New York,NY        54 M   1324   21:28.63   6:55 70.96%
  17.Fernando Castillo    Bayside,NY         57 M   1452   22:04.80   7:06 70.78%
  18.Eric Martin          New York,          44 M    565   19:53.74   6:24 70.71%
  19.James Schramm        Montgomery,        40 M    791   19:19.97   6:13 70.60%
  20.Danny Sullivan       Staten Island,     50 M U  842   21:11.05   6:49 69.62%
  21.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   63 M   1305   23:47.18   7:39 69.25%
  22.Timothy Hickey       Bronx,             48 M    402   21:00.03   6:46 69.11%
  23.Hector Sevilla       New York,NY        43 M   1322   20:27.78   6:35 68.23%
  24.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,   43 M   1191   20:28.86   6:36 68.17%
  25.Steve Guglielmo      Jefferson Valle,   54 M    367   22:26.80   7:13 67.89%
  26.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,    68 M     61   25:25.84   8:11 67.82%
  27.John C. Nason        Fenwick Island,    66 M    640   25:02.28   8:04 67.61%
  28.Joe Keiderling       Rifton,            48 M   1104   21:29.36   6:55 67.54%
  29.Pedro Garcia         Brooklyn,          47 M    318   21:23.51   6:53 67.32%
  30.Paul Muhammad        Harlem,            45 M   1156   21:16.79   6:51 66.62%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Veneziano       Fenton,MI          46 F   1312   18:52.12   6:04 84.96%
   2.Carol Gellman        New York,          62 F    329   24:46.06   7:58 79.46%
   3.Dolores Doman        Dix Hills,         54 F   1046   22:24.35   7:13 78.71%
   4.Elizabeth Waywell    Dix Hills,         53 F   1277   22:18.22   7:11 78.06%
   5.Lisa Strine          Cornwall,          44 F   1253   20:22.76   6:34 77.24%
   6.Grace Depompo        Staten Island,     48 F   1038   22:04.42   7:06 74.17%
   7.Jacqueline Seltzer   New York,NY        59 F   1358   25:34.51   8:14 73.75%
   8.Janis Rodiw          New York,NY        40 F   1416   21:15.98   6:51 71.91%
   9.Dawn Ebbetts         Exeter,            57 F   1047   25:52.36   8:20 70.93%
  10.Luann Mestre         Astoria,NY         55 F   1401   25:27.34   8:12 70.19%
  11.Nicole Lisicky       Center Valley,     41 F    524   21:55.67   7:03 70.18%
  12.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,     44 F U  653   22:29.78   7:14 69.97%
  13.Marianna Ciardiello  Staten Island,     54 F   1020   25:14.47   8:07 69.87%
  14.Clare Duffy          New York,          45 F    251   22:45.19   7:19 69.80%
  15.Suzanne Hughes       Woodside,          49 F   1091   23:45.17   7:39 69.72%
  16.Phyllis Roth         Riverdale,         73 F    768   33:53.59   0:55 69.08%
  17.Tami Martin          Kansas City,       49 F   1132   24:44.03   7:58 66.95%
  18.Joann Distler        Merrick,           50 F   1041   25:10.73   8:06 66.58%
  19.Melody Brennan       West Nyack,        46 F     85   24:08.49   7:46 66.41%
  20.Joann Rosiello       Staten Island,NY   46 F   1443   24:35.64   7:55 65.18%
  21.Maculene Etienne     Brooklyn,          40 F    275   23:42.50   7:38 64.50%
  22.Jennifer Gregorio    Staten Island,     40 F    362   24:03.74   7:45 63.55%
  23.Maryanne Garcia      Ewing,             50 F    319   26:38.91   8:35 62.91%
  24.Deborah Pheasant     Staten Island,     63 F    699   31:54.39   0:16 62.59%
  25.Jill Conner          New York,          57 F    158   29:22.10   9:27 62.49%
  26.Cindy Tom            Bayside,           45 F    861   25:28.12   8:12 62.36%
  27.Erika Markowitz      Scarsdale,         43 F    563   25:11.91   8:07 61.96%
  28.Gayle Genn           North Bellmore,    54 F    330   28:29.38   9:10 61.90%
  29.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,        44 F   1077   25:35.21   8:14 61.52%
  30.Kiki Bennett         New York,          52 F     52   28:06.22   9:03 61.16%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Billy Wright         Haddonfield,       58 M   1286   18:45.61   6:02 84.02%
   2.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        51 M   1353   17:45.31   5:43 83.74%
   3.William Hansler      Brooklyn,          36 M   1078   16:05.71   5:11 82.38%
   4.Patrick Gaughan      New York,          57 M U 1064   19:01.76   6:07 82.13%
   5.Jay Owens            Fenton,MI          49 M   1313   18:12.29   5:52 80.37%
   6.Javier Rodriguez     New York,          36 M    758   16:35.13   5:20 79.95%
   7.Leroy Meier          Ulster Park,       15 M   1138   17:24.99   5:36 79.93%
   8.Luke Mccambley       Nyc,               21 M    583   16:12.73   5:13 79.88%
   9.Rufus Wareham        Rifton,            16 M   1274   17:11.45   5:32 79.67%
  10.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M   1445   18:38.78   6:00 78.46%
  11.William Sullivan  Jr Uniondale,         55 M    843   19:40.99   6:20 78.07%
  12.Diego Ferreyra       New York,          51 M    289   19:11.33   6:11 77.49%
  13.Andrew Kalley        Manhattan,         28 M    447   16:50.35   5:25 76.61%
  14.Victor Rosa          New York,NY        49 M   1346   19:07.68   6:09 76.49%
  15.Brent Frissora       New York,NY        27 M   1468   16:52.32   5:26 76.46%
  16.Carlos Castrillon    East Helmhurst,    53 M   1010   19:52.82   6:24 76.02%
  17.Luke Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,   14 M   1249   18:42.09   6:01 75.88%
  18.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,   49 M   1250   19:24.76   6:15 75.37%
  19.Randy Mow            Rifton,            14 M   1155   18:50.81   6:04 75.29%
  20.Jonathan Scott       New York,          31 M    796   17:16.36   5:34 75.04%
  21.Lloyd Keiderling     Rifton,            15 M   1103   18:37.03   6:00 74.78%
  22.Henry Bowman         R,                 15 M    996   18:39.90   6:00 74.59%
  23.Dan Genn             North Bellmore,    21 M    332   17:27.59   5:37 74.17%
  24.Matt Mandel          Brooklyn,NY        56 M   1667   20:59.46   6:45 73.83%
  25.George Bullis        Jersey  City,      49 M    106   19:51.11   6:23 73.70%
  26.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        43 M   1344   19:00.74   6:07 73.43%
  27.Thomas Mclaughlin    West Islip,NY      24 M   1361   17:37.72   5:40 73.18%
  28.Kevin Healy          Massapequa Park,   62 M    387   22:34.09   7:16 72.34%
  29.Caleb Wipf           Walden,            15 M   1283   19:29.25   6:16 71.44%
  30.William Young        New York,          26 M    940   18:06.99   5:50 71.21%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Veneziano       Fenton,MI          46 F   1312   18:52.12   6:04 84.96%
   2.Vanessa Wright       Haddonfield,       22 F   1285   17:40.78   5:41 83.71%
   3.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,           27 F U 1177   18:24.76   5:56 80.38%
   4.Jessica Schultz      Rochester,NY       24 F   1691   18:30.92   5:58 79.93%
   5.Megan Giovanniello   Centereach,        11 F    343   20:53.84   6:44 79.63%
   6.Carol Gellman        New York,          62 F    329   24:46.06   7:58 79.46%
   7.Dolores Doman        Dix Hills,         54 F   1046   22:24.35   7:13 78.71%
   8.Elizabeth Waywell    Dix Hills,         53 F   1277   22:18.22   7:11 78.06%
   9.Lisa Strine          Cornwall,          44 F   1253   20:22.76   6:34 77.24%
  10.Grace Depompo        Staten Island,     48 F   1038   22:04.42   7:06 74.17%
  11.Jacqueline Seltzer   New York,NY        59 F   1358   25:34.51   8:14 73.75%
  12.Monica Su            Brooklyn,          26 F    838   20:14.83   6:31 73.10%
  13.Janis Rodiw          New York,NY        40 F   1416   21:15.98   6:51 71.91%
  14.Leigh Anne Sharek    New York,          22 F   1237   20:36.53   6:38 71.81%
  15.Danica Dupuy         Bellerose,         25 F    266   20:39.22   6:39 71.66%
  16.Dawn Ebbetts         Exeter,            57 F   1047   25:52.36   8:20 70.93%
  17.Luann Mestre         Astoria,NY         55 F   1401   25:27.34   8:12 70.19%
  18.Nicole Lisicky       Center Valley,     41 F    524   21:55.67   7:03 70.18%
  19.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,     44 F U  653   22:29.78   7:14 69.97%
  20.Marianna Ciardiello  Staten Island,     54 F   1020   25:14.47   8:07 69.87%
  21.Clare Duffy          New York,          45 F    251   22:45.19   7:19 69.80%
  22.Suzanne Hughes       Woodside,          49 F   1091   23:45.17   7:39 69.72%
  23.Phyllis Roth         Riverdale,         73 F    768   33:53.59   0:55 69.08%
  24.Kelly Dooley         New York,          28 F    244   21:28.51   6:55 68.92%
  25.Diana Baxter         Smithtown,         28 F     46   21:30.04   6:55 68.84%
  26.Eva Wang             New York,NY        26 F   1469   21:30.21   6:55 68.83%
  27.Sarah Mcilwaine      West Islip,        14 F   1136   23:00.61   7:24 68.29%
  28.Caroline Roe         Brooklyn,NY        35 F   1458   22:02.92   7:06 67.77%
  29.Tami Martin          Kansas City,       49 F   1132   24:44.03   7:58 66.95%
  30.Joann Distler        Merrick,           50 F   1041   25:10.73   8:06 66.58%