2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN

Race Date:5-15-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Gerard Pearlberg     Brielle,NJ         48 M         16:55.85  5:26 1/93      M37-98:1/41      85.72  
   2.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M U       17:49.43  5:44 2/93      M27-31:1/13      72.72  
   3.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      28 M         18:03.54  5:48 3/93      M27-31:2/13      71.44  
   4.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 53 M U       18:34.67  5:58 4/93      M37-98:2/41      81.35  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  34 M         19:02.22  6:07 5/93      M32-36:1/10      68.86  
   6.Dough Twyman         Sea Girt,NJ        49 M         19:21.70  6:13 6/93      M37-98:3/41      75.57  
   7.Edwin Hale           ,                  46 M         20:04.97  6:27 7/93      M37-98:4/41      71.15  
   8.James Contreras      ,                  28 M         20:07.73  6:28 8/93      M27-31:3/13      64.09  
   9.Jennifer Stevens     Piscataway,NJ      41 F U       20:11.82  6:30 1/57      F37-98:1/26      76.20  
  10.Griffith Clarke      Sea Girt,NJ        30 M         20:22.74  6:33 9/93      M27-31:4/13      63.46  
  11.Berto Rivera         Point Pleasant,NJ  14 M         20:23.57  6:33 10/93     M 1-21:1/11      69.58  
  12.Mike Genchi          Clifton,NJ         25 M         20:31.63  6:36 11/93     M22-26:1/13      62.84  
  13.Meagan Drapkin       Brick,NJ           26 F         20:53.27  6:43 2/57      F22-26:1/7       70.85  
  14.Mark Ellis           Mcguire Afb,NJ     48 M         20:54.77  6:43 12/93     M37-98:5/41      69.40  
  15.Keith Repack         Belmar,NJ          36 M         21:25.72  6:53 13/93     M32-36:2/10      61.88  
  16.Charlie Muller       Wall,NJ            35 M         21:34.98  6:56 14/93     M32-36:3/10      61.06  
  17.Dustin Nunn          ,                  24 M         21:38.42  6:57 15/93     M22-26:2/13      59.61  
  18.Emanueal Bonilla     Jersey City,NJ     32 M         21:38.95  6:58 16/93     M32-36:4/10      60.06  
  19.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 49 M         21:39.23  6:58 17/93     M37-98:6/41      67.57  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Shalena Lopes        Brielle,NJ         33 F         21:54.23  7:02 3/57      F32-36:1/8       67.86  
  21.Jonathan Craven      Brielle,NJ         49 M         21:55.61  7:03 18/93     M37-98:7/41      66.73  
  22.Anthony Moretti      South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M         22:13.62  7:09 19/93     M22-26:3/13      58.06  
  23.Darryl Mendillo      Galloway,NJ        25 M         22:14.83  7:09 20/93     M22-26:4/13      57.98  
  24.Jason Hawthorne      Orange,NJ          34 M         22:14.92  7:09 21/93     M32-36:5/10      58.92  
  25.Kevin Rigby          Philadelphia,PA    27 M         22:19.34  7:11 22/93     M27-31:5/13      57.79  
  26.Bryan Mulvihill      Randolph,NJ        27 M         22:38.51  7:17 23/93     M27-31:6/13      56.97  
  27.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           55 M         22:40.86  7:17 24/93     M37-98:8/41      67.75  
  28.Maureen Van Vorst    Middletown,NY      26 F         22:50.56  7:21 4/57      F22-26:2/7       64.79  
  29.Jahmal Pinto         Old Bridge,NJ      17 M         22:59.87  7:24 25/93     M 1-21:2/11      58.74  
  30.Nicholas Faria       Yardley,PA         24 M         23:00.49  7:24 26/93     M22-26:5/13      56.07  
  31.Sam Lucid            Sea Girt,NJ        13 M         23:01.43  7:24 27/93     M 1-21:3/11      63.00  
  32.Kevin Verriest       Manasquan,NJ       48 M         23:20.10  7:30 28/93     M37-98:9/41      62.20  
  33.Scott Parker         ,                  49 M         23:26.62  7:32 29/93     M37-98:10/41     62.41  
  34.Joseph Kennedy       Williamstown,NJ    39 M U       23:31.84  7:34 30/93     M37-98:11/41     57.58  
  35.Nicole Pall          Sea Girt,NJ        28 F         23:33.15  7:34 5/57      F27-31:1/4       62.84  
  36.Emile Farina         Toms River,NJ      51 F         23:34.07  7:35 6/57      F37-98:2/26      72.02  
  37.Jonathan Yot         ,                  26 M         23:53.14  7:41 31/93     M22-26:6/13      54.01  
  38.Heriberto Maldonado  Paterson,NJ        27 M         23:53.34  7:41 32/93     M27-31:7/13      54.00  
  39.Megan Staub          Point Pleasant ,NJ 15 F         23:57.50  7:42 7/57      F 1-21:1/11      64.68  
  40.Danny Gonzalez       Perth Amboy,NJ     32 M         24:15.16  7:48 33/93     M32-36:6/10      53.61  
  41.Samuel Arnowitz      Hewitt,NJ          22 M         24:16.04  7:48 34/93     M22-26:7/13      53.18  
  42.Doreen Page          Manalapan,NJ       43 F         24:35.32  7:54 8/57      F37-98:3/26      63.50  
  43.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        53 M         24:44.68  7:57 35/93     M37-98:12/41     61.07  
  44.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      60 M         24:47.32  7:58 36/93     M37-98:13/41     64.70  
  45.Annie Zappulla       Manasquan,NJ       16 F         24:49.81  7:59 9/57      F 1-21:2/11      61.64  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Dion Strother        Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M         24:55.04  8:01 37/93     M 1-21:4/11      53.54  
  47.Eric Madia           Manalapan,NJ       41 M         25:01.46  8:03 38/93     M37-98:14/41     54.96  
  48.Todd Lamm            Maplewood,NJ       64 M         25:08.56  8:05 39/93     M37-98:15/41     66.11  
  49.Samuel Arnowitz      Hewitt,NJ          22 M         25:19.86  8:09 40/93     M22-26:8/13      50.95  
  50.Joseph Quigley       Branchburg,NJ      38 M         25:20.53  8:09 41/93     M37-98:16/41     53.07  
  51.Angelo Martinez      Clark,NJ           27 M         25:27.75  8:11 42/93     M27-31:8/13      50.66  
  52.John Kemp            Edinboro,PA        49 M         25:30.75  8:12 43/93     M37-98:17/41     57.35  
  53.Hugo Verdegaal       Spring Lake,NJ     62 M         25:37.09  8:14 44/93     M37-98:18/41     63.72  
  54.Alexis Rodriguez     Prospect Park,NJ   22 M         25:39.46  8:15 45/93     M22-26:9/13      50.30  
  55.Ryan Rendfrey        Atco,NJ            30 M         25:50.46  8:19 46/93     M27-31:9/13      50.05  
  56.Charles Lemley       Tarrs,PA           26 M         25:51.00  8:19 47/93     M22-26:10/13     49.90  
  57.David Marriott       S.wellfleet,MA     47 M         25:51.24  8:19 48/93     M37-98:19/41     55.70  
  58.Mark Byers           Brick,NJ           42 M         25:53.08  8:19 49/93     M37-98:20/41     53.53  
  59.Tony Cross           Old Bridge,NJ      17 M         25:54.54  8:20 50/93     M 1-21:5/11      52.14  
  60.Jorge Vazquez        Browns Mills,NJ    41 M         26:00.38  8:22 51/93     M37-98:21/41     52.88  
  61.Maureen Laverty      Old Bridge,NJ      52 F U       26:02.80  8:22 10/57     F37-98:4/26      65.99  
  62.Rob Brown            Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M         26:03.68  8:23 52/93     M 1-21:6/11      51.19  
  63.Leandro Enriquez     Paterson,NJ        27 M         26:04.02  8:23 53/93     M27-31:10/13     49.49  
  64.Matt Erickson        Maplewood,NJ       28 M         26:06.83  8:24 54/93     M27-31:11/13     49.40  
  65.Jack Niemynski       Stanhope,NJ        39 M         26:07.37  8:24 55/93     M37-98:22/41     51.87  
  66.Fiona Kraft          ,                  38 F         26:08.41  8:24 11/57     F37-98:5/26      57.86  
  67.Angela Flarity       Manasquan,NJ       45 F         26:08.78  8:24 12/57     F37-98:6/26      60.74  
  68.Angel Perez          Palisades Park,NJ  42 M U       26:09.69  8:25 56/93     M37-98:23/41     52.96  
  69.Roy Sharpe           New Brunswick,NJ   26 M         26:13.07  8:26 57/93     M22-26:11/13     49.20  
  70.Stephen Fratini      Eatontown,NJ       53 M         26:15.14  8:26 58/93     M37-98:24/41     57.57  
  71.Lisa Corris          Brick,NJ           49 F         26:19.05  8:28 13/57     F37-98:7/26      62.93  
  72.Carl Turner          ,                  28 M         26:37.71  8:34 59/93     M27-31:12/13     48.45  
  73.Curvey Purkett       Newark,NJ          31 M         26:38.35  8:34 60/93     M27-31:13/13     48.66  
  74.Molly Turpin         Manasquan,NJ       27 F         26:44.68  8:36 14/57     F27-31:2/4       55.34  
  75.Debbie Pall          Sea Girt,NJ        55 F         26:51.17  8:38 15/57     F37-98:8/26      66.54  
  76.Marie Dotto          Saddle River,NJ    50 F         27:15.13  8:46 16/57     F37-98:9/26      61.52  
  77.Tom Soltmann         Brick,NJ           46 M         27:21.77  8:48 61/93     M37-98:25/41     52.22  
  78.Cheryl Salway        Point Pleasant,NJ  35 F         27:40.53  8:54 17/57     F32-36:2/8       54.00  
  79.Travis Firgueroa     Old Bridge,NJ      14 M         27:51.90  8:58 62/93     M 1-21:7/11      50.92  
  80.Sandra Tango         Tinton Falls,NJ    37 F         27:55.93  8:59 18/57     F37-98:10/26     53.90  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Danielle Drost       Point Pleasant,NJ  26 F         27:58.14  9:00 19/57     F22-26:3/7       52.92  
  82.Mike Hughes          Campobello,SC      40 M         28:04.90  9:02 63/93     M37-98:26/41     48.61  
  83.Lorraine Knepple     Point Pleasant,NJ  44 F         28:05.02  9:02 20/57     F37-98:11/26     56.05  
  84.Vincent Pastore      Mount Laurel,NJ    36 M         28:06.19  9:02 64/93     M32-36:7/10      47.18  
  85.Nancy Kuenstner      Spring Lake,NJ     57 F         28:06.36  9:02 21/57     F37-98:12/26     65.29  
  86.Sara Robinson        ,                  18 F         28:12.75  9:04 22/57     F 1-21:3/11      53.03  
  87.Lindsay Muir         ,                  18 F         28:12.87  9:04 23/57     F 1-21:4/11      53.02  
  88.Ashley Tito          Spring Lake,NJ     26 F         28:15.32  9:05 24/57     F22-26:4/7       52.38  
  89.Mary Jack            Cinnaminson,NJ     18 F         28:35.03  9:11 25/57     F 1-21:5/11      52.34  
  90.Juan Fernandez       Wall,NJ            26 M         28:42.55  9:14 65/93     M22-26:12/13     44.93  
  91.Katherine Whytlaw    Wall,NJ            25 F         28:42.60  9:14 26/57     F22-26:5/7       51.55  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/93      M 0- 0:0/15       0.00  
  93.Jenny Anderson       Spring Lake,NJ     39 F         29:04.93  9:21 27/57     F37-98:13/26     52.28  
  94.Ed Mcbride           Brick,NJ           56 M         29:14.17  9:24 66/93     M37-98:27/41     53.01  
  95.Jon Shealy           Dunellen,NJ        99 M         29:23.00  9:27 67/93     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  96.Geroge Smith         Mount Laurel,NJ    33 M         29:23.77  9:27 68/93     M32-36:8/10      44.39  
  97.Robert Soltmann      Brick,NJ           49 M         29:27.35  9:28 69/93     M37-98:28/41     49.67  
  98.Srikanth Reddy       Scotch Plains,NJ   24 M         29:28.11  9:29 70/93     M22-26:13/13     43.78  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/93      M 0- 0:0/15       0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/93      M 0- 0:0/15       0.00  
 101.Jake Ogorzalek       ,                  34 M         29:47.71  9:35 71/93     M32-36:9/10      44.00  
 102.Marian Teehan        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 48 F         29:49.19  9:35 28/57     F37-98:14/26     54.90  
 103.Stacie Andree        Pt.pleasant,NJ     36 F         29:53.33  9:37 29/57     F32-36:3/8       50.17  
 104.Terence Byrne        ,                  46 M         30:01.20  9:39 72/93     M37-98:29/41     47.60  
 105.Don Harrington       ,                  45 M         30:01.30  9:39 73/93     M37-98:30/41     47.22  
 106.Kencis Kleinschmidt  Toms River,NJ      36 F         30:10.63  9:42 30/57     F32-36:4/8       49.69  
 107.Julian Tango         Tinton Falls,NJ    10 M         30:18.45  9:45 74/93     M 1-21:8/11      52.09  
 108.Joseph Yohanna       North Hollywood,CA 48 M         30:40.45  9:52 75/93     M37-98:31/41     47.32  
 109.Homero Almanzar      ,                  99 M         30:40.45  9:52 76/93     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 110.Joe Bryceland        Neptune,NJ         45 M         30:45.60  9:54 77/93     M37-98:32/41     46.09  
 111.Daphne Bryceland     Neptune,NJ         36 F         30:45.70  9:54 31/57     F32-36:5/8       48.75  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 112.Jackie Rendfrey      Atco,NJ            28 F         31:10.54 10:02 32/57     F27-31:3/4       47.47  
 113.Samantha Bevacqua    Tinton Falls,NJ    15 F         31:30.25 10:08 33/57     F 1-21:6/11      49.19  
 114.Fabian Kowalik       Parlin,NJ          18 M         31:30.48 10:08 78/93     M 1-21:9/11      42.34  
 115.Nina Devlin          Spring Lake,NJ     36 F         31:31.17 10:08 34/57     F32-36:6/8       47.57  
 116.Daniel Tinkler       Waretown,NJ        38 M         32:08.00 10:20 79/93     M37-98:33/41     41.85  
 117.Kat Lawrence         Oxford,PA          26 F         32:15.36 10:22 35/57     F22-26:6/7       45.88  
 118.Kate  Huey Huey      Staten Island,NY   16 F         32:22.46 10:25 36/57     F 1-21:7/11      47.28  
 119.Jeff Huey            Staten Island,NY   43 M         32:23.99 10:25 80/93     M37-98:34/41     43.09  
 120.Karen O'shea         Staten Island,NY   41 F         32:24.39 10:25 37/57     F37-98:15/26     47.49  
 121.Chuck Moldenhauer    ,                  66 M         32:36.42 10:29 81/93     M37-98:35/41     51.92  
 122.Dale Synder          Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M         32:47.75 10:33 82/93     M37-98:36/41     45.34  
 123.Daron Fitch          Sussex,NJ          36 M         32:51.36 10:34 83/93     M32-36:10/10     40.36  
 124.Jesse Tango          Tinton Falls,NJ    7  F         33:04.32 10:38 38/57     F 1-21:8/11      56.75  
 125.Nicole Suplee        ,                  99 F         33:45.96 10:52 39/57     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 126.Trish Suplee         Virginia Beach,VA  37 F         34:12.36 11:00 40/57     F37-98:16/26     44.02  
 127.Dana Spinello        Monroe,NJ          35 F         34:16.85 11:02 41/57     F32-36:7/8       43.59  
 128.Eale Jernal          ,                  41 M         34:16.91 11:02 84/93     M37-98:37/41     40.12  
 129.Stephanie Vella      Tinton Falls,NJ    29 F         34:18.55 11:02 42/57     F27-31:4/4       43.14  
 130.Brenda Delgadillo    Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F         34:19.35 11:02 43/57     F 1-21:9/11      44.05  
 131.Maria Salvatore      Howell,NJ          18 F         34:33.12 11:07 44/57     F 1-21:10/11     43.30  
 132.Melissa Fitch        Sussex,NJ          36 F         34:44.05 11:10 45/57     F32-36:8/8       43.17  
 133.Gina Finn            Brielle,NJ         45 F         35:21.12 11:22 46/57     F37-98:17/26     44.92  
 134.Paul Roedell         Egg Harbor City,NJ 76 M         35:29.41 11:25 85/93     M37-98:38/41     54.36  
 135.Bill Smaora          Point Pleasant ,NJ 58 M         35:50.45 11:32 86/93     M37-98:39/41     43.98  
 136.Mary Cawley          Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F         36:14.82 11:39 47/57     F37-98:18/26     47.42  
 137.Mia Caprioni         Brick,NJ           8  F         36:49.31 11:51 48/57     F 1-21:11/11     49.19  
 138.Richard Santos       Baltimore,MD       9  M         37:01.75 11:55 87/93     M 1-21:10/11     44.18  
 139.Stephanie Bernhardt  ,                  59 F         37:04.02 11:55 49/57     F37-98:19/26     50.88  
 140.Peggy Pierson        Belmar,NJ          49 F         37:04.79 11:56 50/57     F37-98:20/26     44.66  
 141.Karyn Camilo         Forked River,NJ    24 F         37:06.71 11:56 51/57     F22-26:7/7       39.88  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 142.L.a. Caprioni        Sea Girt,NJ        46 F         37:20.79 12:01 52/57     F37-98:21/26     42.93  
 143.William Reid         South Amboy,NJ     40 M         37:26.46 12:03 88/93     M37-98:40/41     36.46  
 144.Michael Teehan       Paramus,NJ         58 M         37:38.11 12:06 89/93     M37-98:41/41     41.88  
 145.Trisha Scudder       ,                  65 F         37:58.71 12:13 53/57     F37-98:22/26     54.18  
 146.Tracey Moreno        ,                  59 F         38:15.09 12:18 54/57     F37-98:23/26     49.31  
 147.Dan Pace             Point Pleasant,NJ  20 M         39:46.99 12:48 90/93     M 1-21:11/11     32.78  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 148.Kay Lamm             Maplewood,NJ       57 F         43:51.97 14:07 55/57     F37-98:24/26     41.83  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 149.Dawn Leibowitz       Sayreville,NJ      42 F         46:39.39 15:00 56/57     F37-98:25/26     33.21  
 150.Geraldine Bryceland  Keyport,NJ         68 F         46:41.22 15:01 57/57     F37-98:26/26     46.17  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gerard Pearlberg     Brielle,NJ         48 M            473   16:55.85   5:27
   2.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M         U  624   17:49.43   5:44
   3.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      28 M            619   18:03.54   5:49
   4.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 53 M         U  726   18:34.67   5:59
   5.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  34 M            732   19:02.22   6:08
   6.Dough Twyman         Sea Girt,NJ        49 M            632   19:21.70   6:14
   7.Edwin Hale           ,                  46 M            623   20:04.97   6:28
   8.James Contreras      ,                  28 M            620   20:07.73   6:29
   9.Griffith Clarke      Sea Girt,NJ        30 M            673   20:22.74   6:34
  10.Berto Rivera         Point Pleasant,NJ  14 M            477   20:23.57   6:34
2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Stevens     Piscataway,NJ      41 F         U  733   20:11.82   6:30
   2.Meagan Drapkin       Brick,NJ           26 F            615   20:53.27   6:43
   3.Shalena Lopes        Brielle,NJ         33 F            384   21:54.23   7:03
   4.Maureen Van Vorst    Middletown,NY      26 F            445   22:50.56   7:21
   5.Nicole Pall          Sea Girt,NJ        28 F            411   23:33.15   7:35
   6.Emile Farina         Toms River,NJ      51 F            346   23:34.07   7:35
   7.Megan Staub          Point Pleasant ,NJ 15 F            436   23:57.50   7:43
   8.Doreen Page          Manalapan,NJ       43 F            409   24:35.32   7:55
   9.Annie Zappulla       Manasquan,NJ       16 F            485   24:49.81   8:00
  10.Maureen Laverty      Old Bridge,NJ      52 F         U  724   26:02.80   8:23
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gerard Pearlberg     Brielle,NJ         48 M            473   16:55.85   5:27
   2.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 53 M         U  726   18:34.67   5:59
   3.Dough Twyman         Sea Girt,NJ        49 M            632   19:21.70   6:14
   4.Edwin Hale           ,                  46 M            623   20:04.97   6:28
   5.Mark Ellis           Mcguire Afb,NJ     48 M            343   20:54.77   6:44
   6.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 49 M            656   21:39.23   6:58
   7.Jonathan Craven      Brielle,NJ         49 M            331   21:55.61   7:03
   8.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           55 M            708   22:40.86   7:18
   9.Kevin Verriest       Manasquan,NJ       48 M            484   23:20.10   7:31
  10.Scott Parker         ,                  49 M            622   23:26.62   7:33
2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Stevens     Piscataway,NJ      41 F         U  733   20:11.82   6:30
   2.Emile Farina         Toms River,NJ      51 F            346   23:34.07   7:35
   3.Doreen Page          Manalapan,NJ       43 F            409   24:35.32   7:55
   4.Maureen Laverty      Old Bridge,NJ      52 F         U  724   26:02.80   8:23
   5.Angela Flarity       Manasquan,NJ       45 F            710   26:08.78   8:25
   6.Lisa Corris          Brick,NJ           49 F            627   26:19.05   8:28
   7.Debbie Pall          Sea Girt,NJ        55 F            410   26:51.17   8:39
   8.Marie Dotto          Saddle River,NJ    50 F            618   27:15.13   8:46
   9.Lorraine Knepple     Point Pleasant,NJ  44 F            634   28:05.02   9:02
  10.Nancy Kuenstner      Spring Lake,NJ     57 F            468   28:06.36   9:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN             MALE 21 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Berto Rivera         Point Pleasant,NJ  14 M   11       477   20:23.57   6:34   69.58%
   2.Jahmal Pinto         Old Bridge,NJ      17 M   29       414   22:59.87   7:24   58.74%
   3.Sam Lucid            Sea Girt,NJ        13 M   31       737   23:01.43   7:25   63.00%
   4.Dion Strother        Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M   46       437   24:55.04   8:01   53.54%
   5.Tony Cross           Old Bridge,NJ      17 M   59       332   25:54.54   8:20   52.14%
   6.Rob Brown            Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M   62       313   26:03.68   8:23   51.19%
   7.Travis Firgueroa     Old Bridge,NJ      14 M   79       354   27:51.90   8:58   50.92%
   8.Julian Tango         Tinton Falls,NJ    10 M  107       441   30:18.45   9:45   52.09%
   9.Fabian Kowalik       Parlin,NJ          18 M  114       376   31:30.48  10:08   42.34%
  10.Richard Santos       Baltimore,MD       9  M  138       425   37:01.75  11:55   44.18%


2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN             FEMALE 21 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Staub          Point Pleasant ,NJ 15 F   39       436   23:57.50   7:43   64.68%
   2.Annie Zappulla       Manasquan,NJ       16 F   45       485   24:49.81   8:00   61.64%
   3.Sara Robinson        ,                  18 F   86       629   28:12.75   9:05   53.03%
   4.Lindsay Muir         ,                  18 F   87       628   28:12.87   9:05   53.02%
   5.Mary Jack            Cinnaminson,NJ     18 F   89       371   28:35.03   9:12   52.34%
   6.Samantha Bevacqua    Tinton Falls,NJ    15 F  113       452   31:30.25  10:08   49.19%
   7.Kate  Huey Huey      Staten Island,NY   16 F  118       367   32:22.46  10:25   47.28%
   8.Jesse Tango          Tinton Falls,NJ    7  F  124       439   33:04.32  10:39   56.75%
   9.Brenda Delgadillo    Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F  130       336   34:19.35  11:03   44.05%
  10.Maria Salvatore      Howell,NJ          18 F  131       423   34:33.12  11:07   43.30%


2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN             MALE AGES 22 TO 26
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Genchi          Clifton,NJ         25 M   12       358   20:31.63   6:36   62.84%
   2.Dustin Nunn          ,                  24 M   17       712   21:38.42   6:58   59.61%
   3.Anthony Moretti      South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M   22       398   22:13.62   7:09   58.06%
   4.Darryl Mendillo      Galloway,NJ        25 M   23       397   22:14.83   7:10   57.98%
   5.Nicholas Faria       Yardley,PA         24 M   30       345   23:00.49   7:24   56.07%
   6.Jonathan Yot         ,                  26 M   37       611   23:53.14   7:41   54.01%
   7.Samuel Arnowitz      Hewitt,NJ          22 M   41       304   24:16.04   7:49   53.18%
   8.Samuel Arnowitz      Hewitt,NJ          22 M   49       450   25:19.86   8:09   50.95%
   9.Alexis Rodriguez     Prospect Park,NJ   22 M   54       419   25:39.46   8:15   50.30%
  10.Charles Lemley       Tarrs,PA           26 M   56       379   25:51.00   8:19   49.90%


2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 22 TO 26
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meagan Drapkin       Brick,NJ           26 F   13       615   20:53.27   6:43   70.85%
   2.Maureen Van Vorst    Middletown,NY      26 F   28       445   22:50.56   7:21   64.79%
   3.Danielle Drost       Point Pleasant,NJ  26 F   81       340   27:58.14   9:00   52.92%
   4.Ashley Tito          Spring Lake,NJ     26 F   88       701   28:15.32   9:06   52.38%
   5.Katherine Whytlaw    Wall,NJ            25 F   91       448   28:42.60   9:14   51.55%
   6.Kat Lawrence         Oxford,PA          26 F  117       616   32:15.36  10:23   45.88%
   7.Karyn Camilo         Forked River,NJ    24 F  141       319   37:06.71  11:57   39.88%


2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN             MALE AGES 27 TO 31
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M    2    U  624   17:49.43   5:44   72.72%
   2.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      28 M    3       619   18:03.54   5:49   71.44%
   3.James Contreras      ,                  28 M    8       620   20:07.73   6:29   64.09%
   4.Griffith Clarke      Sea Girt,NJ        30 M   10       673   20:22.74   6:34   63.46%
   5.Kevin Rigby          Philadelphia,PA    27 M   25       418   22:19.34   7:11   57.79%
   6.Bryan Mulvihill      Randolph,NJ        27 M   26       667   22:38.51   7:17   56.97%
   7.Heriberto Maldonado  Paterson,NJ        27 M   38       602   23:53.34   7:41   54.00%
   8.Angelo Martinez      Clark,NJ           27 M   51       608   25:27.75   8:12   50.66%
   9.Ryan Rendfrey        Atco,NJ            30 M   55       417   25:50.46   8:19   50.05%
  10.Leandro Enriquez     Paterson,NJ        27 M   63       651   26:04.02   8:23   49.49%


2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 27 TO 31
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Pall          Sea Girt,NJ        28 F   35       411   23:33.15   7:35   62.84%
   2.Molly Turpin         Manasquan,NJ       27 F   74       482   26:44.68   8:36   55.34%
   3.Jackie Rendfrey      Atco,NJ            28 F  112       416   31:10.54  10:02   47.47%
   4.Stephanie Vella      Tinton Falls,NJ    29 F  129       446   34:18.55  11:03   43.14%


2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN             MALE AGES 32 TO 36
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  34 M    5       732   19:02.22   6:08   68.86%
   2.Keith Repack         Belmar,NJ          36 M   15       630   21:25.72   6:54   61.88%
   3.Charlie Muller       Wall,NJ            35 M   16       399   21:34.98   6:57   61.06%
   4.Emanueal Bonilla     Jersey City,NJ     32 M   18       603   21:38.95   6:58   60.06%
   5.Jason Hawthorne      Orange,NJ          34 M   24       465   22:14.92   7:10   58.92%
   6.Danny Gonzalez       Perth Amboy,NJ     32 M   40       654   24:15.16   7:48   53.61%
   7.Vincent Pastore      Mount Laurel,NJ    36 M   84       412   28:06.19   9:03   47.18%
   8.Geroge Smith         Mount Laurel,NJ    33 M   96       665   29:23.77   9:28   44.39%
   9.Jake Ogorzalek       ,                  34 M  101       625   29:47.71   9:35   44.00%
  10.Daron Fitch          Sussex,NJ          36 M  123       355   32:51.36  10:34   40.36%


2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 32 TO 36
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shalena Lopes        Brielle,NJ         33 F   20       384   21:54.23   7:03   67.86%
   2.Cheryl Salway        Point Pleasant,NJ  35 F   78       739   27:40.53   8:54   54.00%
   3.Stacie Andree        Pt.pleasant,NJ     36 F  103       303   29:53.33   9:37   50.17%
   4.Kencis Kleinschmidt  Toms River,NJ      36 F  106       374   30:10.63   9:43   49.69%
   5.Daphne Bryceland     Neptune,NJ         36 F  111       314   30:45.70   9:54   48.75%
   6.Nina Devlin          Spring Lake,NJ     36 F  115       337   31:31.17  10:09   47.57%
   7.Dana Spinello        Monroe,NJ          35 F  127       435   34:16.85  11:02   43.59%
   8.Melissa Fitch        Sussex,NJ          36 F  132       356   34:44.05  11:11   43.17%


2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN             MALE 37 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerard Pearlberg     Brielle,NJ         48 M    1       473   16:55.85   5:27   85.72%
   2.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 53 M    4    U  726   18:34.67   5:59   81.35%
   3.Dough Twyman         Sea Girt,NJ        49 M    6       632   19:21.70   6:14   75.57%
   4.Edwin Hale           ,                  46 M    7       623   20:04.97   6:28   71.15%
   5.Mark Ellis           Mcguire Afb,NJ     48 M   14       343   20:54.77   6:44   69.40%
   6.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 49 M   19       656   21:39.23   6:58   67.57%
   7.Jonathan Craven      Brielle,NJ         49 M   21       331   21:55.61   7:03   66.73%
   8.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           55 M   27       708   22:40.86   7:18   67.75%
   9.Kevin Verriest       Manasquan,NJ       48 M   32       484   23:20.10   7:31   62.20%
  10.Scott Parker         ,                  49 M   33       622   23:26.62   7:33   62.41%


2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN             FEMALE 37 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Stevens     Piscataway,NJ      41 F    9    U  733   20:11.82   6:30   76.20%
   2.Emile Farina         Toms River,NJ      51 F   36       346   23:34.07   7:35   72.02%
   3.Doreen Page          Manalapan,NJ       43 F   42       409   24:35.32   7:55   63.50%
   4.Maureen Laverty      Old Bridge,NJ      52 F   61    U  724   26:02.80   8:23   65.99%
   5.Fiona Kraft          ,                  38 F   66       711   26:08.41   8:25   57.86%
   6.Angela Flarity       Manasquan,NJ       45 F   67       710   26:08.78   8:25   60.74%
   7.Lisa Corris          Brick,NJ           49 F   71       627   26:19.05   8:28   62.93%
   8.Debbie Pall          Sea Girt,NJ        55 F   75       410   26:51.17   8:39   66.54%
   9.Marie Dotto          Saddle River,NJ    50 F   76       618   27:15.13   8:46   61.52%
  10.Sandra Tango         Tinton Falls,NJ    37 F   80       442   27:55.93   8:59   53.90%


2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jon Shealy           Dunellen,NJ        99 M   95       610   29:23.00   9:27    0.00%
   2.Homero Almanzar      ,                  99 M  109       670   30:40.45   9:52    0.00%


2011 SGT NUTTER 5K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Suplee        ,                  99 F  125       743   33:45.96  10:52    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gerard Pearlberg     Brielle,NJ         48 M    473   16:55.85   5:27 85.72%
   2.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 53 M U  726   18:34.67   5:59 81.35%
   3.Dough Twyman         Sea Girt,NJ        49 M    632   19:21.70   6:14 75.57%
   4.Edwin Hale           ,                  46 M    623   20:04.97   6:28 71.15%
   5.Mark Ellis           Mcguire Afb,NJ     48 M    343   20:54.77   6:44 69.40%
   6.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           55 M    708   22:40.86   7:18 67.75%
   7.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 49 M    656   21:39.23   6:58 67.57%
   8.Jonathan Craven      Brielle,NJ         49 M    331   21:55.61   7:03 66.73%
   9.Todd Lamm            Maplewood,NJ       64 M    470   25:08.56   8:06 66.11%
  10.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      60 M    713   24:47.32   7:59 64.70%
  11.Hugo Verdegaal       Spring Lake,NJ     62 M    483   25:37.09   8:15 63.72%
  12.Scott Parker         ,                  49 M    622   23:26.62   7:33 62.41%
  13.Kevin Verriest       Manasquan,NJ       48 M    484   23:20.10   7:31 62.20%
  14.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        53 M    664   24:44.68   7:58 61.07%
  15.Stephen Fratini      Eatontown,NJ       53 M    357   26:15.14   8:27 57.57%
  16.John Kemp            Edinboro,PA        49 M    466   25:30.75   8:13 57.35%
  17.David Marriott       S.wellfleet,MA     47 M    392   25:51.24   8:19 55.70%
  18.Eric Madia           Manalapan,NJ       41 M    389   25:01.46   8:03 54.96%
  19.Paul Roedell         Egg Harbor City,NJ 76 M    730   35:29.41  11:25 54.36%
  20.Mark Byers           Brick,NJ           42 M    317   25:53.08   8:20 53.53%
  21.Ed Mcbride           Brick,NJ           56 M    626   29:14.17   9:25 53.01%
  22.Angel Perez          Palisades Park,NJ  42 M U  413   26:09.69   8:25 52.96%
  23.Jorge Vazquez        Browns Mills,NJ    41 M    617   26:00.38   8:22 52.88%
  24.Tom Soltmann         Brick,NJ           46 M    431   27:21.77   8:48 52.22%
  25.Chuck Moldenhauer    ,                  66 M    704   32:36.42  10:30 51.92%
  26.Robert Soltmann      Brick,NJ           49 M    430   29:27.35   9:29 49.67%
  27.Mike Hughes          Campobello,SC      40 M    607   28:04.90   9:02 48.61%
  28.Terence Byrne        ,                  46 M    742   30:01.20   9:40 47.60%
  29.Joseph Yohanna       North Hollywood,CA 48 M    604   30:40.45   9:52 47.32%
  30.Don Harrington       ,                  45 M    741   30:01.30   9:40 47.22%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Stevens     Piscataway,NJ      41 F U  733   20:11.82   6:30 76.20%
   2.Emile Farina         Toms River,NJ      51 F    346   23:34.07   7:35 72.02%
   3.Debbie Pall          Sea Girt,NJ        55 F    410   26:51.17   8:39 66.54%
   4.Maureen Laverty      Old Bridge,NJ      52 F U  724   26:02.80   8:23 65.99%
   5.Nancy Kuenstner      Spring Lake,NJ     57 F    468   28:06.36   9:03 65.29%
   6.Doreen Page          Manalapan,NJ       43 F    409   24:35.32   7:55 63.50%
   7.Lisa Corris          Brick,NJ           49 F    627   26:19.05   8:28 62.93%
   8.Marie Dotto          Saddle River,NJ    50 F    618   27:15.13   8:46 61.52%
   9.Angela Flarity       Manasquan,NJ       45 F    710   26:08.78   8:25 60.74%
  10.Lorraine Knepple     Point Pleasant,NJ  44 F    634   28:05.02   9:02 56.05%
  11.Marian Teehan        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 48 F    725   29:49.19   9:36 54.90%
  12.Trisha Scudder       ,                  65 F    705   37:58.71  12:13 54.18%
  13.Stephanie Bernhardt  ,                  59 F    709   37:04.02  11:56 50.88%
  14.Tracey Moreno        ,                  59 F    740   38:15.09  12:19 49.31%
  15.Karen O'shea         Staten Island,NY   41 F    405   32:24.39  10:26 47.49%
  16.Mary Cawley          Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F    323   36:14.82  11:40 47.42%
  17.Geraldine Bryceland  Keyport,NJ         68 F    631   46:41.22  15:02 46.17%
  18.Gina Finn            Brielle,NJ         45 F    353   35:21.12  11:23 44.92%
  19.Peggy Pierson        Belmar,NJ          49 F    613   37:04.79  11:56 44.66%
  20.L.a. Caprioni        Sea Girt,NJ        46 F    321   37:20.79  12:01 42.93%
  21.Kay Lamm             Maplewood,NJ       57 F    469   43:51.97  14:07 41.83%
  22.Dawn Leibowitz       Sayreville,NJ      42 F    633   46:39.39  15:01 33.21%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gerard Pearlberg     Brielle,NJ         48 M    473   16:55.85   5:27 85.72%
   2.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 53 M U  726   18:34.67   5:59 81.35%
   3.Dough Twyman         Sea Girt,NJ        49 M    632   19:21.70   6:14 75.57%
   4.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M U  624   17:49.43   5:44 72.72%
   5.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      28 M    619   18:03.54   5:49 71.44%
   6.Edwin Hale           ,                  46 M    623   20:04.97   6:28 71.15%
   7.Berto Rivera         Point Pleasant,NJ  14 M    477   20:23.57   6:34 69.58%
   8.Mark Ellis           Mcguire Afb,NJ     48 M    343   20:54.77   6:44 69.40%
   9.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  34 M    732   19:02.22   6:08 68.86%
  10.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           55 M    708   22:40.86   7:18 67.75%
  11.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 49 M    656   21:39.23   6:58 67.57%
  12.Jonathan Craven      Brielle,NJ         49 M    331   21:55.61   7:03 66.73%
  13.Todd Lamm            Maplewood,NJ       64 M    470   25:08.56   8:06 66.11%
  14.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      60 M    713   24:47.32   7:59 64.70%
  15.James Contreras      ,                  28 M    620   20:07.73   6:29 64.09%
  16.Hugo Verdegaal       Spring Lake,NJ     62 M    483   25:37.09   8:15 63.72%
  17.Griffith Clarke      Sea Girt,NJ        30 M    673   20:22.74   6:34 63.46%
  18.Sam Lucid            Sea Girt,NJ        13 M    737   23:01.43   7:25 63.00%
  19.Mike Genchi          Clifton,NJ         25 M    358   20:31.63   6:36 62.84%
  20.Scott Parker         ,                  49 M    622   23:26.62   7:33 62.41%
  21.Kevin Verriest       Manasquan,NJ       48 M    484   23:20.10   7:31 62.20%
  22.Keith Repack         Belmar,NJ          36 M    630   21:25.72   6:54 61.88%
  23.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        53 M    664   24:44.68   7:58 61.07%
  24.Charlie Muller       Wall,NJ            35 M    399   21:34.98   6:57 61.06%
  25.Emanueal Bonilla     Jersey City,NJ     32 M    603   21:38.95   6:58 60.06%
  26.Dustin Nunn          ,                  24 M    712   21:38.42   6:58 59.61%
  27.Jason Hawthorne      Orange,NJ          34 M    465   22:14.92   7:10 58.92%
  28.Jahmal Pinto         Old Bridge,NJ      17 M    414   22:59.87   7:24 58.74%
  29.Anthony Moretti      South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M    398   22:13.62   7:09 58.06%
  30.Darryl Mendillo      Galloway,NJ        25 M    397   22:14.83   7:10 57.98%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Stevens     Piscataway,NJ      41 F U  733   20:11.82   6:30 76.20%
   2.Emile Farina         Toms River,NJ      51 F    346   23:34.07   7:35 72.02%
   3.Meagan Drapkin       Brick,NJ           26 F    615   20:53.27   6:43 70.85%
   4.Shalena Lopes        Brielle,NJ         33 F    384   21:54.23   7:03 67.86%
   5.Debbie Pall          Sea Girt,NJ        55 F    410   26:51.17   8:39 66.54%
   6.Maureen Laverty      Old Bridge,NJ      52 F U  724   26:02.80   8:23 65.99%
   7.Nancy Kuenstner      Spring Lake,NJ     57 F    468   28:06.36   9:03 65.29%
   8.Maureen Van Vorst    Middletown,NY      26 F    445   22:50.56   7:21 64.79%
   9.Megan Staub          Point Pleasant ,NJ 15 F    436   23:57.50   7:43 64.68%
  10.Doreen Page          Manalapan,NJ       43 F    409   24:35.32   7:55 63.50%
  11.Lisa Corris          Brick,NJ           49 F    627   26:19.05   8:28 62.93%
  12.Nicole Pall          Sea Girt,NJ        28 F    411   23:33.15   7:35 62.84%
  13.Annie Zappulla       Manasquan,NJ       16 F    485   24:49.81   8:00 61.64%
  14.Marie Dotto          Saddle River,NJ    50 F    618   27:15.13   8:46 61.52%
  15.Angela Flarity       Manasquan,NJ       45 F    710   26:08.78   8:25 60.74%
  16.Fiona Kraft          ,                  38 F    711   26:08.41   8:25 57.86%
  17.Jesse Tango          Tinton Falls,NJ    7  F    439   33:04.32  10:39 56.75%
  18.Lorraine Knepple     Point Pleasant,NJ  44 F    634   28:05.02   9:02 56.05%
  19.Molly Turpin         Manasquan,NJ       27 F    482   26:44.68   8:36 55.34%
  20.Marian Teehan        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 48 F    725   29:49.19   9:36 54.90%
  21.Trisha Scudder       ,                  65 F    705   37:58.71  12:13 54.18%
  22.Cheryl Salway        Point Pleasant,NJ  35 F    739   27:40.53   8:54 54.00%
  23.Sandra Tango         Tinton Falls,NJ    37 F    442   27:55.93   8:59 53.90%
  24.Sara Robinson        ,                  18 F    629   28:12.75   9:05 53.03%
  25.Lindsay Muir         ,                  18 F    628   28:12.87   9:05 53.02%
  26.Danielle Drost       Point Pleasant,NJ  26 F    340   27:58.14   9:00 52.92%
  27.Ashley Tito          Spring Lake,NJ     26 F    701   28:15.32   9:06 52.38%
  28.Mary Jack            Cinnaminson,NJ     18 F    371   28:35.03   9:12 52.34%
  29.Jenny Anderson       Spring Lake,NJ     39 F    302   29:04.93   9:22 52.28%
  30.Katherine Whytlaw    Wall,NJ            25 F    448   28:42.60   9:14 51.55%