LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN

Race Date:5-08-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Brian Kopnicki       Scotch Plains,NJ   25 M         16:09.61  5:12 1/83      M25-29:1/7       79.83  
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       29 M U       17:04.31  5:29 2/83      M25-29:2/7       75.63  
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U       17:07.22  5:30 3/83      M50-54:1/8       86.14  
   4.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           18 M         17:09.61  5:31 4/83      M15-19:1/16      77.74  
   5.Johnny Vega          Newark,NJ          16 M         17:19.72  5:34 5/83      M15-19:2/16      79.04  
   6.Christian Barbosa    Union,NJ           16 M         18:20.62  5:54 6/83      M15-19:3/16      74.66  
   7.Michael Martins      Newark,NJ          16 M U       18:22.93  5:54 7/83      M15-19:4/16      74.51  
   8.Andrew Ghizzone      Union,NJ           14 M         18:31.98  5:57 8/83      M 1-14:1/10      76.57  
   9.Derch Siegal         Watchung,NJ        15 M         18:32.69  5:58 9/83      M15-19:5/16      75.07  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Ivo Casas            Elizabeth,NJ       23 M         18:48.36  6:03 10/83     M20-24:1/3       68.60  
  11.Connor Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        15 M         18:54.55  6:05 11/83     M15-19:6/16      73.62  
  12.Joseph Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        47 M         18:59.36  6:06 12/83     M45-49:1/7       75.83  
  13.Matt Roberts         Linden,NJ          15 M         19:12.33  6:10 13/83     M15-19:7/16      72.49  
  14.Arthur Wright        Woodbridge,NJ      15 M         19:18.29  6:12 14/83     M15-19:8/16      72.12  
  15.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M U       19:21.75  6:13 15/83     M40-44:1/4       72.66  
  16.Mike Mccabe          Linden,NJ          30 M         19:33.01  6:17 16/83     M30-34:1/7       66.15  
  17.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M U       19:34.96  6:18 17/83     M45-49:2/7       72.97  
  18.John Seebode         Clark,NJ           14 M         19:37.56  6:19 18/83     M 1-14:2/10      72.30  
  19.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          48 M U       19:45.76  6:21 19/83     M45-49:3/7       73.44  
  20.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       46 M U       19:51.96  6:23 20/83     M45-49:4/7       71.93  
  21.Joshua Martins       Newark,NJ          14 M U       19:58.19  6:25 21/83     M 1-14:3/10      71.06  
  22.Alexander Ledet      Union,NJ           15 M         20:06.03  6:28 22/83     M15-19:9/16      69.26  
  23.Kenny Evely          Scotch Plains,NJ   15 M         20:06.31  6:28 23/83     M15-19:10/16     69.25  
  24.Refugio Jimenez      Perth Amboy,NJ     99 M         20:12.33  6:30 24/83     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  25.Ed Thornton          Linden,NJ          25 M         20:17.79  6:31 25/83     M25-29:3/7       63.56  
  26.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       40 M         20:42.44  6:39 26/83     M40-44:2/4       65.92  
  27.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F U       20:42.00  6:39 1/42      F30-34:1/4       71.97  
  28.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       52 M         20:51.00  6:42 27/83     M50-54:2/8       71.89  
  29.Tomas Giraldo        Linden,NJ          14 M         20:55.00  6:43 28/83     M 1-14:4/10      67.84  
  30.Gerry Konn           Bayonne,NJ         11 M         20:56.83  6:44 29/83     M 1-14:5/10      73.02  
  31.Fabian Jimenez       Dumont,NJ          33 M         20:57.00  6:44 30/83     M30-34:2/7       62.29  
  32.Ryan Montapento      Aberdeen,NJ        19 M         21:11.71  6:49 31/83     M15-19:11/16     62.17  
  33.Brigid Alvarado      Linden,NJ          15 F U       21:12.00  6:49 2/42      F15-19:1/4       73.10  
  34.Gizette Perez        Newark,NJ          9  F         21:17.73  6:51 3/42      F 1-14:1/9       82.40  
  35.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       55 M U       21:40.63  6:58 32/83     M55-59:1/3       70.89  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M         21:48.73  7:01 33/83     M50-54:3/8       69.28  
  37.Michael Modrak       Linden,NJ          50 M         22:05.21  7:06 34/83     M50-54:4/8       66.77  
  38.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      45 M         22:21.51  7:11 35/83     M45-49:5/7       63.41  
  39.James Ferretti       Linden,NJ          16 M         22:25.20  7:12 36/83     M15-19:12/16     61.09  
  40.Greg Wronski         Linden,NJ          30 M         22:29.76  7:14 37/83     M30-34:3/7       57.49  
  41.Shannon Stone        Bayville,NJ        32 F         22:39.44  7:17 4/42      F30-34:2/4       65.48  
  42.Raymundo Mena        Perth Amboy,NJ     34 M         22:48.24  7:20 38/83     M30-34:4/7       57.49  
  43.Ines Ferreira        Newark,NJ          12 F         22:54.35  7:22 5/42      F 1-14:2/9       71.07  
  44.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          50 M U       22:59.32  7:23 39/83     M50-54:5/8       64.15  
  45.Adam Szczesny        Linden,NJ          34 M         23:01.48  7:24 40/83     M30-34:5/7       56.94  
  46.Robert Clark         Linden,NJ          16 M         23:06.06  7:26 41/83     M15-19:13/16     59.29  
  47.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F         23:14.82  7:28 6/42      F50-54:1/3       73.94  
  48.Chris Layden         Cranford,NJ        38 M         23:25.92  7:32 42/83     M35-39:1/8       57.39  
  49.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U       23:33.27  7:34 7/42      F60-64:1/1       83.55  
  50.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F         23:48.10  7:39 8/42      F45-49:1/5       66.72  
  51.Elena Rizzo          Linden,NJ          22 F         24:04.00  7:44 9/42      F20-24:1/4       61.50  
  52.Daniel Roberts       Linden,NJ          46 M         24:20.33  7:50 43/83     M45-49:6/7       58.71  
  53.Mark Templeton       Linden,NJ          27 M         24:24.48  7:51 44/83     M25-29:4/7       52.85  
  54.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       24:36.93  7:55 45/83     M60-64:1/5       65.16  
  55.Enrique Cevalbs      Linden,NJ          36 M         24:44.18  7:57 46/83     M35-39:2/8       53.60  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Stephen O'hanlon     Linden,NJ          56 M         24:52.41  8:00 47/83     M55-59:2/3       62.30  
  57.Jt Vicci             Cranford,NJ        18 M         24:55.80  8:01 48/83     M15-19:14/16     53.51  
  58.David Pereira        Linden,NJ          25 M         25:00.49  8:02 49/83     M25-29:5/7       51.58  
  59.Nicole Szczesny      Linden,NJ          29 F         25:06.53  8:04 10/42     F25-29:1/7       58.94  
  60.Bo Barlatier         Elizabeth,NJ       39 M         25:09.39  8:05 50/83     M35-39:3/8       53.86  
  61.Danielle Baril       Union,NJ           23 F         25:34.52  8:13 11/42     F20-24:2/4       57.87  
  62.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M U       25:38.00  8:15 51/83     M60-64:2/5       63.69  
  63.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F U       25:43.20  8:16 12/42     F55-59:1/2       69.47  
  64.Alexis Konn          Bayonne,NJ         13 F         25:47.06  8:17 13/42     F 1-14:3/9       61.95  
  65.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M U       26:03.07  8:23 52/83     M60-64:3/5       61.57  
  66.Alexadra Ferreira    Newark,NJ          14 F         26:22.63  8:29 14/42     F 1-14:4/9       59.57  
  67.Danny Honan          Linden,NJ          37 M         26:42.47  8:35 53/83     M35-39:4/8       49.99  
  68.Suberto Soto         East Hanover,NJ    68 M         26:44.19  8:36 54/83     M65-69:1/2       64.51  
  69.Wilmar Tofino-salina Roselle,NJ         37 M         26:45.81  8:36 55/83     M35-39:5/8       49.89  
  70.Christopher Beyer    Linden,NJ          16 M         26:46.00  8:36 56/83     M15-19:15/16     51.17  
  71.Ariana Perez         Newark,NJ          6  F         26:51.01  8:38 15/42     F 1-14:5/9       72.73  
  72.Michael Markey       Linden,NJ          33 M         27:00.28  8:41 57/83     M30-34:6/7       48.33  
  73.Diana Markey         Linden,NJ          29 F         27:00.55  8:41 16/42     F25-29:2/7       54.80  
  74.Daniel Diaz          Linden,NJ          26 M         27:15.48  8:46 58/83     M25-29:6/7       47.33  
  75.Frank Muscillo       Linden,NJ          62 M         27:46.55  8:56 59/83     M60-64:4/5       58.77  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Dena Leonelli        Cranford,NJ        7  F         28:07.18  9:03 17/42     F 1-14:6/9       66.74  
  77.Jose Londono         Linden,NJ          69 M         28:09.09  9:03 60/83     M65-69:2/2       61.91  
  78.Rayya Mahammad       Linden,NJ          26 F         28:13.13  9:04 18/42     F25-29:3/7       52.45  
  79.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        55 M U       28:14.83  9:05 61/83     M55-59:3/3       54.40  
  80.Ghizzone Zachary     Union,NJ           16 M         28:35.57  9:12 62/83     M15-19:16/16     47.90  
  81.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           60 M         28:42.52  9:14 63/83     M60-64:5/5       55.87  
  82.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        57 F U       29:07.40  9:22 19/42     F55-59:2/2       63.01  
  83.Helen Frees          Clark,NJ           30 F         29:12.12  9:23 20/42     F30-34:3/4       50.70  
  84.Andrew Sanborn       Union,NJ           10 M         29:19.06  9:26 64/83     M 1-14:6/10      53.85  
  85.Jessica Smith        Linden,NJ          27 F U       29:28.21  9:29 21/42     F25-29:4/7       50.22  
  86.Ty Smith             Linden,NJ          40 M         29:31.51  9:30 65/83     M40-44:3/4       46.23  
  87.Isabel Caracappaisab Fairhaven,NJ       45 F         29:47.90  9:35 22/42     F45-49:2/5       53.30  
  88.Robert Bedford       Branchburg,NJ      36 M         29:48.00  9:35 66/83     M35-39:6/8       44.49  
  89.Mustafaa Rasool      Linden,NJ          20 M         30:11.51  9:43 67/83     M20-24:2/3       43.19  
  90.Myriam Massanet      Linden,NJ          52 F         30:15.54  9:44 23/42     F50-54:2/3       56.81  
  91.Ray Briones          Newark,NJ          14 M         30:22.13  9:46 68/83     M 1-14:7/10      46.73  
  92.Andrew Ogilvie       Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M         30:28.34  9:48 69/83     M45-49:7/7       47.63  
  93.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F         30:29.41  9:48 24/42     F45-49:3/5       52.58  
  94.Jessica Girttleman   Carlstadt,NJ       28 F         30:49.92  9:55 25/42     F25-29:5/7       48.00  
  95.Daniel Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      11 M         30:50.53  9:55 70/83     M 1-14:8/10      49.59  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Joe Benna            Cranford,NJ        51 M         31:22.93 10:06 71/83     M50-54:6/8       47.38  
  97.Juanita Oneal        Plainfield,NJ      47 F         31:38.79 10:11 26/42     F45-49:4/5       51.17  
  98.Jessica Lynn         Cranford,NJ        18 F         32:09.37 10:20 27/42     F15-19:2/4       46.52  
  99.Courtney Johnson     Clark,NJ           20 F         32:09.66 10:21 28/42     F20-24:3/4       46.04  
 100.Tony Periera         Cranford,NJ        37 M M       32:16.94 10:23 72/83     M35-39:7/8       41.36  
 101.Richard Gerbovnka    ,                  99 M         32:17.30 10:23 73/83     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 102.Antonio Pereira      Cranford,NJ        36 M         32:29.11 10:27 74/83     M35-39:8/8       40.82  
 103.John Cunningham      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M         33:10.95 10:40 75/83     M50-54:7/8       45.54  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Ryan Salazar         Linden,NJ          7  M         34:34.59 11:07 76/83     M 1-14:9/10      51.46  
 105.Ian Kennedy          Linden,NJ          33 M         34:35.88 11:08 77/83     M30-34:7/7       37.72  
 106.Alana Gonzalez       Elizabeth,NJ       11 F         34:36.37 11:08 29/42     F 1-14:7/9       48.09  
 107.Natasha Kennedy      Linden,NJ          32 F         34:38.25 11:08 30/42     F30-34:4/4       42.83  
 108.Leslie Bedford       Branchburg,NJ      36 F         34:40.70 11:09 31/42     F35-39:1/1       43.24  
 109.Dennis Purvis        Linden,NJ          40 M         34:58.64 11:15 78/83     M40-44:4/4       39.02  
 110.Alexandria Alvarez   Linden,NJ          19 F         35:12.66 11:19 32/42     F15-19:3/4       42.20  
 111.Geoffrey Dade        Glen Ridge,NJ      22 M         35:17.71 11:21 79/83     M20-24:3/3       36.56  
 112.Aida St. John        Rahway,NJ          73 F         35:32.11 11:26 33/42     F70-74:1/1       65.89  
 113.Leonard Johnson      Carlstadt,NJ       29 M         35:58.74 11:34 80/83     M25-29:7/7       35.89  
 114.Annmarie Whelan      Linden,NJ          47 F         36:04.09 11:36 34/42     F45-49:5/5       44.90  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 115.Stefania Mizakova    Woodbridge,NJ      10 F         37:17.95 12:00 35/42     F 1-14:8/9       45.74  
 116.Holly Schneider      Union,NJ           29 F         37:21.29 12:01 36/42     F25-29:6/7       39.62  
 117.Dawn Pensack         Dover,NJ           29 F         37:22.38 12:01 37/42     F25-29:7/7       39.60  
 118.Brittany Devre       Clark,NJ           20 F         37:38.89 12:07 38/42     F20-24:4/4       39.33  
 119.Anna Strappe         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 11 F         37:53.03 12:11 39/42     F 1-14:9/9       43.92  
 120.Kylie Vorob          Linden,NJ          16 F         38:02.87 12:14 40/42     F15-19:4/4       40.23  
 121.Michael Philibert    Plainfield,NJ      51 M         38:03.00 12:14 81/83     M50-54:8/8       39.08  
 122.Milan Lazaro         Linden,NJ          7  M         39:14.92 12:37 82/83     M 1-14:10/10     45.33  
 123.Nilda Ortiz          Roselle,NJ         66 F         39:50.76 12:49 41/42     F65-69:1/1       52.43  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 124.June Lazaro          Linden,NJ          51 F         44:57.00 14:28 42/42     F50-54:3/3       37.76  
 125.Bob Sadowski         Linden,NJ          71 M         45:00.00 14:29 83/83     M70-74:1/1       39.65  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Kopnicki       Scotch Plains,NJ   25 M             54   16:09.61   5:12
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       29 M         U  109   17:04.31   5:30
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M         U  110   17:07.22   5:31
   4.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           18 M             50   17:09.61   5:31
   5.Johnny Vega          Newark,NJ          16 M             77   17:19.72   5:35
   6.Christian Barbosa    Union,NJ           16 M             48   18:20.62   5:54
   7.Michael Martins      Newark,NJ          16 M         U   69   18:22.93   5:55
   8.Andrew Ghizzone      Union,NJ           14 M             56   18:31.98   5:58
   9.Derch Siegal         Watchung,NJ        15 M             59   18:32.69   5:58
  10.Ivo Casas            Elizabeth,NJ       23 M             68   18:48.36   6:03
LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F         U   12   20:42.00   6:40
   2.Brigid Alvarado      Linden,NJ          15 F         U    7   21:12.00   6:49
   3.Gizette Perez        Newark,NJ          9  F             75   21:17.73   6:51
   4.Shannon Stone        Bayville,NJ        32 F             13   22:39.44   7:18
   5.Ines Ferreira        Newark,NJ          12 F             71   22:54.35   7:22
   6.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F            106   23:14.82   7:29
   7.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F         U   96   23:33.27   7:35
   8.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F             46   23:48.10   7:40
   9.Elena Rizzo          Linden,NJ          22 F             44   24:04.00   7:45
  10.Nicole Szczesny      Linden,NJ          29 F             36   25:06.53   8:05
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M         U  110   17:07.22   5:31
   2.Joseph Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        47 M             14   18:59.36   6:07
   3.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M         U   43   19:21.75   6:14
   4.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M         U  101   19:34.96   6:18
   5.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          48 M         U   40   19:45.76   6:22
   6.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       46 M         U  125   19:51.96   6:24
   7.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       40 M             97   20:42.44   6:40
   8.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       52 M            129   20:51.00   6:43
   9.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       55 M         U  104   21:40.63   6:59
  10.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M             81   21:48.73   7:01
LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F            106   23:14.82   7:29
   2.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F         U   96   23:33.27   7:35
   3.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F             46   23:48.10   7:40
   4.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F         U   19   25:43.20   8:17
   5.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        57 F         U   99   29:07.40   9:22
   6.Isabel Caracappaisab Fairhaven,NJ       45 F             18   29:47.90   9:35
   7.Myriam Massanet      Linden,NJ          52 F             29   30:15.54   9:44
   8.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F             38   30:29.41   9:49
   9.Juanita Oneal        Plainfield,NJ      47 F             90   31:38.79  10:11
  10.Aida St. John        Rahway,NJ          73 F              4   35:32.11  11:26

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Ghizzone      Union,NJ           14 M    8        56   18:31.98   5:58   76.57%
   2.John Seebode         Clark,NJ           14 M   18        49   19:37.56   6:19   72.30%
   3.Joshua Martins       Newark,NJ          14 M   21    U   72   19:58.19   6:26   71.06%
   4.Tomas Giraldo        Linden,NJ          14 M   29        47   20:55.00   6:44   67.84%
   5.Gerry Konn           Bayonne,NJ         11 M   30       107   20:56.83   6:45   73.02%
   6.Andrew Sanborn       Union,NJ           10 M   84       126   29:19.06   9:26   53.85%
   7.Ray Briones          Newark,NJ          14 M   91        78   30:22.13   9:46   46.73%
   8.Daniel Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      11 M   95       114   30:50.53   9:56   49.59%
   9.Ryan Salazar         Linden,NJ          7  M  104        92   34:34.59  11:08   51.46%
  10.Milan Lazaro         Linden,NJ          7  M  122        26   39:14.92  12:38   45.33%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gizette Perez        Newark,NJ          9  F   34        75   21:17.73   6:51   82.40%
   2.Ines Ferreira        Newark,NJ          12 F   43        71   22:54.35   7:22   71.07%
   3.Alexis Konn          Bayonne,NJ         13 F   64       108   25:47.06   8:18   61.95%
   4.Alexadra Ferreira    Newark,NJ          14 F   66        73   26:22.63   8:29   59.57%
   5.Ariana Perez         Newark,NJ          6  F   71        74   26:51.01   8:39   72.73%
   6.Dena Leonelli        Cranford,NJ        7  F   76       120   28:07.18   9:03   66.74%
   7.Alana Gonzalez       Elizabeth,NJ       11 F  106        65   34:36.37  11:08   48.09%
   8.Stefania Mizakova    Woodbridge,NJ      10 F  115       112   37:17.95  12:00   45.74%
   9.Anna Strappe         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 11 F  119        64   37:53.03  12:12   43.92%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           18 M    4        50   17:09.61   5:31   77.74%
   2.Johnny Vega          Newark,NJ          16 M    5        77   17:19.72   5:35   79.04%
   3.Christian Barbosa    Union,NJ           16 M    6        48   18:20.62   5:54   74.66%
   4.Michael Martins      Newark,NJ          16 M    7    U   69   18:22.93   5:55   74.51%
   5.Derch Siegal         Watchung,NJ        15 M    9        59   18:32.69   5:58   75.07%
   6.Connor Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        15 M   11        15   18:54.55   6:05   73.62%
   7.Matt Roberts         Linden,NJ          15 M   13        17   19:12.33   6:11   72.49%
   8.Arthur Wright        Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   14        62   19:18.29   6:13   72.12%
   9.Alexander Ledet      Union,NJ           15 M   22        52   20:06.03   6:28   69.26%
  10.Kenny Evely          Scotch Plains,NJ   15 M   23        60   20:06.31   6:28   69.25%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brigid Alvarado      Linden,NJ          15 F   33    U    7   21:12.00   6:49   73.10%
   2.Jessica Lynn         Cranford,NJ        18 F   98       121   32:09.37  10:21   46.52%
   3.Alexandria Alvarez   Linden,NJ          19 F  110       127   35:12.66  11:20   42.20%
   4.Kylie Vorob          Linden,NJ          16 F  120       134   38:02.87  12:15   40.23%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ivo Casas            Elizabeth,NJ       23 M   10        68   18:48.36   6:03   68.60%
   2.Mustafaa Rasool      Linden,NJ          20 M   89        33   30:11.51   9:43   43.19%
   3.Geoffrey Dade        Glen Ridge,NJ      22 M  111       117   35:17.71  11:22   36.56%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rizzo          Linden,NJ          22 F   51        44   24:04.00   7:45   61.50%
   2.Danielle Baril       Union,NJ           23 F   61       131   25:34.52   8:14   57.87%
   3.Courtney Johnson     Clark,NJ           20 F   99       123   32:09.66  10:21   46.04%
   4.Brittany Devre       Clark,NJ           20 F  118       119   37:38.89  12:07   39.33%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Kopnicki       Scotch Plains,NJ   25 M    1        54   16:09.61   5:12   79.83%
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       29 M    2    U  109   17:04.31   5:30   75.63%
   3.Ed Thornton          Linden,NJ          25 M   25        51   20:17.79   6:32   63.56%
   4.Mark Templeton       Linden,NJ          27 M   53        98   24:24.48   7:51   52.85%
   5.David Pereira        Linden,NJ          25 M   58         2   25:00.49   8:03   51.58%
   6.Daniel Diaz          Linden,NJ          26 M   74        86   27:15.48   8:46   47.33%
   7.Leonard Johnson      Carlstadt,NJ       29 M  113       132   35:58.74  11:35   35.89%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Szczesny      Linden,NJ          29 F   59        36   25:06.53   8:05   58.94%
   2.Diana Markey         Linden,NJ          29 F   73       102   27:00.55   8:42   54.80%
   3.Rayya Mahammad       Linden,NJ          26 F   78        28   28:13.13   9:05   52.45%
   4.Jessica Smith        Linden,NJ          27 F   85    U   95   29:28.21   9:29   50.22%
   5.Jessica Girttleman   Carlstadt,NJ       28 F   94       133   30:49.92   9:55   48.00%
   6.Holly Schneider      Union,NJ           29 F  116        41   37:21.29  12:01   39.62%
   7.Dawn Pensack         Dover,NJ           29 F  117        42   37:22.38  12:02   39.60%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Mccabe          Linden,NJ          30 M   16        55   19:33.01   6:18   66.15%
   2.Fabian Jimenez       Dumont,NJ          33 M   31       105   20:57.00   6:45   62.29%
   3.Greg Wronski         Linden,NJ          30 M   40        85   22:29.76   7:14   57.49%
   4.Raymundo Mena        Perth Amboy,NJ     34 M   42        79   22:48.24   7:20   57.49%
   5.Adam Szczesny        Linden,NJ          34 M   45        35   23:01.48   7:25   56.94%
   6.Michael Markey       Linden,NJ          33 M   72       103   27:00.28   8:41   48.33%
   7.Ian Kennedy          Linden,NJ          33 M  105        94   34:35.88  11:08   37.72%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F   27    U   12   20:42.00   6:40   71.97%
   2.Shannon Stone        Bayville,NJ        32 F   41        13   22:39.44   7:18   65.48%
   3.Helen Frees          Clark,NJ           30 F   83        11   29:12.12   9:24   50.70%
   4.Natasha Kennedy      Linden,NJ          32 F  107        93   34:38.25  11:09   42.83%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Layden         Cranford,NJ        38 M   48       122   23:25.92   7:33   57.39%
   2.Enrique Cevalbs      Linden,NJ          36 M   55       130   24:44.18   7:58   53.60%
   3.Bo Barlatier         Elizabeth,NJ       39 M   60       136   25:09.39   8:06   53.86%
   4.Danny Honan          Linden,NJ          37 M   67        82   26:42.47   8:36   49.99%
   5.Wilmar Tofino-salina Roselle,NJ         37 M   69        89   26:45.81   8:37   49.89%
   6.Robert Bedford       Branchburg,NJ      36 M   88         9   29:48.00   9:35   44.49%
   7.Tony Periera         Cranford,NJ        37 M  100    M  111   32:16.94  10:23   41.36%
   8.Antonio Pereira      Cranford,NJ        36 M  102       116   32:29.11  10:27   40.82%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leslie Bedford       Branchburg,NJ      36 F  108         8   34:40.70  11:10   43.24%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M   15    U   43   19:21.75   6:14   72.66%
   2.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       40 M   26        97   20:42.44   6:40   65.92%
   3.Ty Smith             Linden,NJ          40 M   86       100   29:31.51   9:30   46.23%
   4.Dennis Purvis        Linden,NJ          40 M  109        32   34:58.64  11:15   39.02%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        47 M   12        14   18:59.36   6:07   75.83%
   2.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M   17    U  101   19:34.96   6:18   72.97%
   3.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          48 M   19    U   40   19:45.76   6:22   73.44%
   4.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       46 M   20    U  125   19:51.96   6:24   71.93%
   5.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      45 M   38        66   22:21.51   7:12   63.41%
   6.Daniel Roberts       Linden,NJ          46 M   52        16   24:20.33   7:50   58.71%
   7.Andrew Ogilvie       Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M   92        39   30:28.34   9:48   47.63%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F   50        46   23:48.10   7:40   66.72%
   2.Isabel Caracappaisab Fairhaven,NJ       45 F   87        18   29:47.90   9:35   53.30%
   3.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F   93        38   30:29.41   9:49   52.58%
   4.Juanita Oneal        Plainfield,NJ      47 F   97        90   31:38.79  10:11   51.17%
   5.Annmarie Whelan      Linden,NJ          47 F  114       135   36:04.09  11:37   44.90%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M    3    U  110   17:07.22   5:31   86.14%
   2.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       52 M   28       129   20:51.00   6:43   71.89%
   3.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M   36        81   21:48.73   7:01   69.28%
   4.Michael Modrak       Linden,NJ          50 M   37        87   22:05.21   7:07   66.77%
   5.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          50 M   44    U   10   22:59.32   7:24   64.15%
   6.Joe Benna            Cranford,NJ        51 M   96        83   31:22.93  10:06   47.38%
   7.John Cunningham      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M  103        21   33:10.95  10:41   45.54%
   8.Michael Philibert    Plainfield,NJ      51 M  121        37   38:03.00  12:15   39.08%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F   47       106   23:14.82   7:29   73.94%
   2.Myriam Massanet      Linden,NJ          52 F   90        29   30:15.54   9:44   56.81%
   3.June Lazaro          Linden,NJ          51 F  124        25   44:57.00  14:28   37.76%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       55 M   35    U  104   21:40.63   6:59   70.89%
   2.Stephen O'hanlon     Linden,NJ          56 M   56        31   24:52.41   8:00   62.30%
   3.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        55 M   79    U   30   28:14.83   9:05   54.40%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F   63    U   19   25:43.20   8:17   69.47%
   2.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        57 F   82    U   99   29:07.40   9:22   63.01%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M   54    U   84   24:36.93   7:55   65.16%
   2.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M   62    U    5   25:38.00   8:15   63.69%
   3.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M   65    U   88   26:03.07   8:23   61.57%
   4.Frank Muscillo       Linden,NJ          62 M   75       115   27:46.55   8:56   58.77%
   5.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           60 M   81        20   28:42.52   9:14   55.87%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F   49    U   96   23:33.27   7:35   83.55%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suberto Soto         East Hanover,NJ    68 M   68       128   26:44.19   8:36   64.51%
   2.Jose Londono         Linden,NJ          69 M   77        27   28:09.09   9:04   61.91%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nilda Ortiz          Roselle,NJ         66 F  123        70   39:50.76  12:49   52.43%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Sadowski         Linden,NJ          71 M  125       124   45:00.00  14:29   39.65%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aida St. John        Rahway,NJ          73 F  112         4   35:32.11  11:26   65.89%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Refugio Jimenez      Perth Amboy,NJ     99 M   24        80   20:12.33   6:30    0.00%
   2.Richard Gerbovnka    ,                  99 M  101         1   32:17.30  10:24    0.00%


LINDEN 150TH ANNIVERSARY 5K RUN    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U  110   17:07.22   5:31 86.14%
   2.Joseph Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        47 M     14   18:59.36   6:07 75.83%
   3.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          48 M U   40   19:45.76   6:22 73.44%
   4.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M U  101   19:34.96   6:18 72.97%
   5.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M U   43   19:21.75   6:14 72.66%
   6.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       46 M U  125   19:51.96   6:24 71.93%
   7.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       52 M    129   20:51.00   6:43 71.89%
   8.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       55 M U  104   21:40.63   6:59 70.89%
   9.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M     81   21:48.73   7:01 69.28%
  10.Michael Modrak       Linden,NJ          50 M     87   22:05.21   7:07 66.77%
  11.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       40 M     97   20:42.44   6:40 65.92%
  12.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U   84   24:36.93   7:55 65.16%
  13.Suberto Soto         East Hanover,NJ    68 M    128   26:44.19   8:36 64.51%
  14.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          50 M U   10   22:59.32   7:24 64.15%
  15.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M U    5   25:38.00   8:15 63.69%
  16.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      45 M     66   22:21.51   7:12 63.41%
  17.Stephen O'hanlon     Linden,NJ          56 M     31   24:52.41   8:00 62.30%
  18.Jose Londono         Linden,NJ          69 M     27   28:09.09   9:04 61.91%
  19.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M U   88   26:03.07   8:23 61.57%
  20.Frank Muscillo       Linden,NJ          62 M    115   27:46.55   8:56 58.77%
  21.Daniel Roberts       Linden,NJ          46 M     16   24:20.33   7:50 58.71%
  22.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           60 M     20   28:42.52   9:14 55.87%
  23.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        55 M U   30   28:14.83   9:05 54.40%
  24.Andrew Ogilvie       Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M     39   30:28.34   9:48 47.63%
  25.Joe Benna            Cranford,NJ        51 M     83   31:22.93  10:06 47.38%
  26.Ty Smith             Linden,NJ          40 M    100   29:31.51   9:30 46.23%
  27.John Cunningham      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M     21   33:10.95  10:41 45.54%
  28.Bob Sadowski         Linden,NJ          71 M    124   45:00.00  14:29 39.65%
  29.Michael Philibert    Plainfield,NJ      51 M     37   38:03.00  12:15 39.08%
  30.Dennis Purvis        Linden,NJ          40 M     32   34:58.64  11:15 39.02%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U   96   23:33.27   7:35 83.55%
   2.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F    106   23:14.82   7:29 73.94%
   3.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F U   19   25:43.20   8:17 69.47%
   4.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F     46   23:48.10   7:40 66.72%
   5.Aida St. John        Rahway,NJ          73 F      4   35:32.11  11:26 65.89%
   6.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        57 F U   99   29:07.40   9:22 63.01%
   7.Myriam Massanet      Linden,NJ          52 F     29   30:15.54   9:44 56.81%
   8.Isabel Caracappaisab Fairhaven,NJ       45 F     18   29:47.90   9:35 53.30%
   9.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F     38   30:29.41   9:49 52.58%
  10.Nilda Ortiz          Roselle,NJ         66 F     70   39:50.76  12:49 52.43%
  11.Juanita Oneal        Plainfield,NJ      47 F     90   31:38.79  10:11 51.17%
  12.Annmarie Whelan      Linden,NJ          47 F    135   36:04.09  11:37 44.90%
  13.June Lazaro          Linden,NJ          51 F     25   44:57.00  14:28 37.76%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U  110   17:07.22   5:31 86.14%
   2.Brian Kopnicki       Scotch Plains,NJ   25 M     54   16:09.61   5:12 79.83%
   3.Johnny Vega          Newark,NJ          16 M     77   17:19.72   5:35 79.04%
   4.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           18 M     50   17:09.61   5:31 77.74%
   5.Andrew Ghizzone      Union,NJ           14 M     56   18:31.98   5:58 76.57%
   6.Joseph Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        47 M     14   18:59.36   6:07 75.83%
   7.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       29 M U  109   17:04.31   5:30 75.63%
   8.Derch Siegal         Watchung,NJ        15 M     59   18:32.69   5:58 75.07%
   9.Christian Barbosa    Union,NJ           16 M     48   18:20.62   5:54 74.66%
  10.Michael Martins      Newark,NJ          16 M U   69   18:22.93   5:55 74.51%
  11.Connor Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        15 M     15   18:54.55   6:05 73.62%
  12.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          48 M U   40   19:45.76   6:22 73.44%
  13.Gerry Konn           Bayonne,NJ         11 M    107   20:56.83   6:45 73.02%
  14.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M U  101   19:34.96   6:18 72.97%
  15.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M U   43   19:21.75   6:14 72.66%
  16.Matt Roberts         Linden,NJ          15 M     17   19:12.33   6:11 72.49%
  17.John Seebode         Clark,NJ           14 M     49   19:37.56   6:19 72.30%
  18.Arthur Wright        Woodbridge,NJ      15 M     62   19:18.29   6:13 72.12%
  19.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       46 M U  125   19:51.96   6:24 71.93%
  20.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       52 M    129   20:51.00   6:43 71.89%
  21.Joshua Martins       Newark,NJ          14 M U   72   19:58.19   6:26 71.06%
  22.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       55 M U  104   21:40.63   6:59 70.89%
  23.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M     81   21:48.73   7:01 69.28%
  24.Alexander Ledet      Union,NJ           15 M     52   20:06.03   6:28 69.26%
  25.Kenny Evely          Scotch Plains,NJ   15 M     60   20:06.31   6:28 69.25%
  26.Ivo Casas            Elizabeth,NJ       23 M     68   18:48.36   6:03 68.60%
  27.Tomas Giraldo        Linden,NJ          14 M     47   20:55.00   6:44 67.84%
  28.Michael Modrak       Linden,NJ          50 M     87   22:05.21   7:07 66.77%
  29.Mike Mccabe          Linden,NJ          30 M     55   19:33.01   6:18 66.15%
  30.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       40 M     97   20:42.44   6:40 65.92%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U   96   23:33.27   7:35 83.55%
   2.Gizette Perez        Newark,NJ          9  F     75   21:17.73   6:51 82.40%
   3.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F    106   23:14.82   7:29 73.94%
   4.Brigid Alvarado      Linden,NJ          15 F U    7   21:12.00   6:49 73.10%
   5.Ariana Perez         Newark,NJ          6  F     74   26:51.01   8:39 72.73%
   6.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F U   12   20:42.00   6:40 71.97%
   7.Ines Ferreira        Newark,NJ          12 F     71   22:54.35   7:22 71.07%
   8.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F U   19   25:43.20   8:17 69.47%
   9.Dena Leonelli        Cranford,NJ        7  F    120   28:07.18   9:03 66.74%
  10.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F     46   23:48.10   7:40 66.72%
  11.Aida St. John        Rahway,NJ          73 F      4   35:32.11  11:26 65.89%
  12.Shannon Stone        Bayville,NJ        32 F     13   22:39.44   7:18 65.48%
  13.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        57 F U   99   29:07.40   9:22 63.01%
  14.Alexis Konn          Bayonne,NJ         13 F    108   25:47.06   8:18 61.95%
  15.Elena Rizzo          Linden,NJ          22 F     44   24:04.00   7:45 61.50%
  16.Alexadra Ferreira    Newark,NJ          14 F     73   26:22.63   8:29 59.57%
  17.Nicole Szczesny      Linden,NJ          29 F     36   25:06.53   8:05 58.94%
  18.Danielle Baril       Union,NJ           23 F    131   25:34.52   8:14 57.87%
  19.Myriam Massanet      Linden,NJ          52 F     29   30:15.54   9:44 56.81%
  20.Diana Markey         Linden,NJ          29 F    102   27:00.55   8:42 54.80%
  21.Isabel Caracappaisab Fairhaven,NJ       45 F     18   29:47.90   9:35 53.30%
  22.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F     38   30:29.41   9:49 52.58%
  23.Rayya Mahammad       Linden,NJ          26 F     28   28:13.13   9:05 52.45%
  24.Nilda Ortiz          Roselle,NJ         66 F     70   39:50.76  12:49 52.43%
  25.Juanita Oneal        Plainfield,NJ      47 F     90   31:38.79  10:11 51.17%
  26.Helen Frees          Clark,NJ           30 F     11   29:12.12   9:24 50.70%
  27.Jessica Smith        Linden,NJ          27 F U   95   29:28.21   9:29 50.22%
  28.Alana Gonzalez       Elizabeth,NJ       11 F     65   34:36.37  11:08 48.09%
  29.Jessica Girttleman   Carlstadt,NJ       28 F    133   30:49.92   9:55 48.00%
  30.Jessica Lynn         Cranford,NJ        18 F    121   32:09.37  10:21 46.52%