WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN

Race Date:5-01-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Peter Brady          Ewing,NJ           29 M         21:28.75  6:54 1/26      M19-29:1/5       60.11  
   2.Adam Kritzer         Newtown,PA         26 M         21:29.52  6:55 2/26      M19-29:2/5       60.02  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         60 M         22:04.51  7:06 3/26      M60-69:1/3       72.66  
   4.Loran Wyrough        Hamilton,NJ        16 F         22:05.00  7:06 1/45      F14-18:1/2       69.31  
   5.Tessa Carlin         Robbinsville,NJ    9  F         22:18.83  7:10 2/45      F 1-13:1/4       78.64  
   6.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         8  M U       23:27.99  7:33 4/26      M 1-13:1/2       72.53  
   7.Jeremy Martino       Hamilton,NJ        25 M         23:32.30  7:34 5/26      M19-29:3/5       54.80  
   8.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         57 F         23:40.00  7:37 3/45      F50-59:1/7       77.54  
   9.Nicky Conway         Burlington,NJ      17 M         23:48.21  7:39 6/26      M14-18:1/2       56.75  
  10.Jennifer Purdy       Hamilton,NJ        26 F         23:55.81  7:42 4/45      F19-29:1/11      61.85  
  11.Paul Summerfield     Ewing,NJ           25 M         24:12.98  7:47 7/26      M19-29:4/5       53.27  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Sara Hutt            Robbinsville,NJ    9  F         25:17.99  8:08 5/45      F 1-13:2/4       69.36  
  13.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           37 M         25:19.93  8:09 8/26      M30-39:1/4       52.70  
  14.Pam Glover           Robbinsville,NJ    43 F         25:20.76  8:09 6/45      F40-49:1/11      61.60  
  15.Jessica Laynor       Ewing,NJ           28 F         25:38.39  8:15 7/45      F19-29:2/11      57.72  
  16.Kathleen Rivera      Red Bank,NJ        26 F         26:28.06  8:31 8/45      F19-29:3/11      55.92  
  17.Chris Lotuaco        Mount Laurel,NJ    69 M U       26:34.09  8:33 9/26      M60-69:2/3       65.60  
  18.John Rossi           Trenton,NJ         47 M         26:39.80  8:34 10/26     M40-49:1/4       54.01  
  19.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         57 M         26:52.84  8:39 11/26     M50-59:1/3       58.14  
  20.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M         27:12.27  8:45 12/26     M60-69:3/3       62.23  
  21.Corey Gardner-meeks  Glassboro,NJ       31 M         27:24.81  8:49 13/26     M30-39:2/4       47.28  
  22.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         59 M         27:28.00  8:50 14/26     M50-59:2/3       57.89  
  23.Julie Dohanic        Trenton,NJ         41 F         27:37.86  8:53 9/45      F40-49:2/11      55.70  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Christine Rivera     Red Bank,NJ        26 F         29:08.39  9:22 10/45     F19-29:4/11      50.79  
  25.Jennifer Gardner-mee Glassboro,NJ       29 F         29:11.78  9:23 11/45     F19-29:5/11      50.69  
  26.Charlene Henry       Southampton,PA     24 F         29:28.34  9:29 12/45     F19-29:6/11      50.22  
  27.Jeffrey Goldstein    Wyncote,PA         36 M         29:52.67  9:36 15/26     M30-39:3/4       44.38  
  28.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       40 F         29:59.55  9:39 13/45     F40-49:3/11      50.99  
  29.Umberto Dimeo        Trenton,NJ         18 M         30:01.15  9:39 16/26     M14-18:2/2       44.44  
  30.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         30:12.32  9:43 17/26     M70-98:1/3       65.11  
  31.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F         30:16.75  9:44 14/45     F60-69:1/2       65.95  
  32.Jodi Kovacs          Robbinsville,NJ    41 F         30:43.96  9:53 15/45     F40-49:4/11      50.08  
  33.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         48 M U       30:44.85  9:53 18/26     M40-49:2/4       47.20  
  34.Suzanne Garfield     Robbinsville,NJ    43 F         30:49.27  9:55 16/45     F40-49:5/11      50.66  
  35.Vincent Paolina      Hamilton,NJ        29 M         30:53.14  9:56 19/26     M19-29:5/5       41.80  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Mohammad Rizvi       Hamilton Sq,NJ     31 M         31:29.56 10:08 20/26     M30-39:4/4       41.16  
  37.Angela Berrios       Trenton,NJ         26 F         32:33.67 10:28 17/45     F19-29:7/11      45.45  
  38.Valbria Voorhes      Trenton,NJ         99 F         32:56.45 10:36 18/45     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  39.Angelo Di Meo        Trenton,NJ         52 M         33:29.89 10:46 21/26     M50-59:3/3       44.75  
  40.Lisa Germann         Hamilton,NJ        39 F         33:30.00 10:46 19/45     F30-39:1/7       45.39  
  41.Anissa Henderson     Robbinsville,NJ    41 F         34:08.51 10:59 20/45     F40-49:6/11      45.07  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Maria Hector         Trenton,NJ         50 F         34:14.47 11:01 21/45     F50-59:2/7       48.96  
  43.Shana Goldblatt      Wyncote,PA         29 F         35:19.01 11:22 22/45     F19-29:8/11      41.91  
  44.Nicole Nadany        Trenton,NJ         12 F         35:48.32 11:31 23/45     F 1-13:3/4       45.47  
  45.Dominick Citelli     Trenton,NJ         12 M         37:16.33 11:59 22/26     M 1-13:2/2       39.90  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Christine Kus        Jackson,NJ         39 F         37:46.18 12:09 24/45     F30-39:2/7       40.26  
  47.Catharine Minar      Allentown,NJ       11 F         38:04.01 12:15 25/45     F 1-13:4/4       43.71  
  48.Ana Rivera           Burlington,NJ      58 F         38:06.51 12:15 26/45     F50-59:3/7       48.81  
  49.Katherine Packowski  Jackson,NJ         54 F         38:25.49 12:22 27/45     F50-59:4/7       45.90  
  50.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     67 F         38:40.57 12:26 28/45     F60-69:2/2       54.86  
  51.Catherine Archer     Sewell,NJ          50 F         38:44.28 12:28 29/45     F50-59:5/7       43.28  
  52.Jennifer Hatch       Lawrenceville,NJ   32 F         39:46.50 12:48 30/45     F30-39:3/7       37.30  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         75 M         40:56.31 13:10 23/26     M70-98:2/3       46.28  
  54.Rachel Block         Robbinsville,NJ    44 F         41:00.59 13:11 31/45     F40-49:7/11      38.38  
  55.Jim Wyrough          Trenton,NJ         46 M         42:16.14 13:36 24/26     M40-49:3/4       33.80  
  56.Veronica Minar       Allentown,NJ       45 F         42:22.15 13:38 32/45     F40-49:8/11      37.48  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Stephanie Laudien    Hamilton,NJ        33 F         44:05.07 14:11 33/45     F30-39:4/7       33.72  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Shanna Latham        Hamilton,NJ        29 F         46:41.79 15:01 34/45     F19-29:9/11      31.69  
  59.Gia Paolina          Hamilton,NJ        29 F         46:56.85 15:06 35/45     F19-29:10/11     31.52  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Elizabeth Truman     Concord,NH         39 F         50:27.00 16:14 36/45     F30-39:5/7       30.14  
  61.Tanya Coy            Trenton,NJ         43 F         51:26.67 16:33 37/45     F40-49:9/11      30.35  
  62.Heather Hadley       Ewing,NJ           34 F         51:26.93 16:33 38/45     F30-39:6/7       28.96  
  63.Lori Nadolny         Trenton,NJ         47 F         52:06.39 16:46 39/45     F40-49:10/11     31.08  
  64.Kevinh Smith         Wrightstown,NJ     42 M         52:07.00 16:46 25/26     M40-49:4/4       26.59  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Marie Clark          Lawrenceville,NJ   53 F         55:12.56 17:46 40/45     F50-59:6/7       31.53  
  66.Cindy Wood           Morrisville,PA     50 F         55:13.21 17:46 41/45     F50-59:7/7       30.36  
  67.Karen Ohagan         Yardville,NJ       44 F         55:52.75 17:59 42/45     F40-49:11/11     28.17  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Mariagrace Taddei    Yardville,NJ       36 F       1:00:13.07 19:22 43/45     F30-39:7/7       24.90  
  69.James Chiorello      Trenton,NJ         70 M       1:00:14.00 19:23 26/26     M70-98:3/3       29.26  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Angelia Bogdol       Trenton,NJ         18 F       1:03:24.65 20:24 44/45     F14-18:2/2       23.59  
  71.Britney Pangaldi     Trenton,NJ         23 F       1:03:26.00 20:24 45/45     F19-29:11/11     23.33  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Peter Brady          Ewing,NJ           29 M              6   21:28.75   6:55
   2.Adam Kritzer         Newtown,PA         26 M             80   21:29.52   6:55
   3.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         60 M             13   22:04.51   7:06
   4.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         8  M         U   60   23:27.99   7:33
   5.Jeremy Martino       Hamilton,NJ        25 M             33   23:32.30   7:35
   6.Nicky Conway         Burlington,NJ      17 M              9   23:48.21   7:40
   7.Paul Summerfield     Ewing,NJ           25 M             79   24:12.98   7:48
   8.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           37 M             35   25:19.93   8:09
   9.Chris Lotuaco        Mount Laurel,NJ    69 M         U   31   26:34.09   8:33
  10.John Rossi           Trenton,NJ         47 M             88   26:39.80   8:35
WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Loran Wyrough        Hamilton,NJ        16 F             55   22:05.00   7:06
   2.Tessa Carlin         Robbinsville,NJ    9  F             68   22:18.83   7:11
   3.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         57 F             82   23:40.00   7:37
   4.Jennifer Purdy       Hamilton,NJ        26 F             40   23:55.81   7:42
   5.Sara Hutt            Robbinsville,NJ    9  F             67   25:17.99   8:09
   6.Pam Glover           Robbinsville,NJ    43 F             69   25:20.76   8:09
   7.Jessica Laynor       Ewing,NJ           28 F             30   25:38.39   8:15
   8.Kathleen Rivera      Red Bank,NJ        26 F             46   26:28.06   8:31
   9.Julie Dohanic        Trenton,NJ         41 F             89   27:37.86   8:54
  10.Christine Rivera     Red Bank,NJ        26 F             44   29:08.39   9:23
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         60 M             13   22:04.51   7:06
   2.Chris Lotuaco        Mount Laurel,NJ    69 M         U   31   26:34.09   8:33
   3.John Rossi           Trenton,NJ         47 M             88   26:39.80   8:35
   4.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         57 M             32   26:52.84   8:39
   5.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M             70   27:12.27   8:45
   6.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         59 M             81   27:28.00   8:50
   7.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M             39   30:12.32   9:43
   8.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         48 M         U   65   30:44.85   9:54
   9.Angelo Di Meo        Trenton,NJ         52 M             56   33:29.89  10:47
  10.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         75 M             52   40:56.31  13:11
WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         57 F             82   23:40.00   7:37
   2.Pam Glover           Robbinsville,NJ    43 F             69   25:20.76   8:09
   3.Julie Dohanic        Trenton,NJ         41 F             89   27:37.86   8:54
   4.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       40 F             41   29:59.55   9:39
   5.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F             27   30:16.75   9:45
   6.Jodi Kovacs          Robbinsville,NJ    41 F             26   30:43.96   9:53
   7.Suzanne Garfield     Robbinsville,NJ    43 F             16   30:49.27   9:55
   8.Anissa Henderson     Robbinsville,NJ    41 F             22   34:08.51  10:59
   9.Maria Hector         Trenton,NJ         50 F             61   34:14.47  11:01
  10.Ana Rivera           Burlington,NJ      58 F             43   38:06.51  12:16

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         8  M    6    U   60   23:27.99   7:33   72.53%
   2.Dominick Citelli     Trenton,NJ         12 M   45        59   37:16.33  12:00   39.90%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tessa Carlin         Robbinsville,NJ    9  F    5        68   22:18.83   7:11   78.64%
   2.Sara Hutt            Robbinsville,NJ    9  F   12        67   25:17.99   8:09   69.36%
   3.Nicole Nadany        Trenton,NJ         12 F   44        73   35:48.32  11:31   45.47%
   4.Catharine Minar      Allentown,NJ       11 F   47        63   38:04.01  12:15   43.71%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicky Conway         Burlington,NJ      17 M    9         9   23:48.21   7:40   56.75%
   2.Umberto Dimeo        Trenton,NJ         18 M   29        57   30:01.15   9:40   44.44%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Loran Wyrough        Hamilton,NJ        16 F    4        55   22:05.00   7:06   69.31%
   2.Angelia Bogdol       Trenton,NJ         18 F   70        77 1:03:24.65  20:25   23.59%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Brady          Ewing,NJ           29 M    1         6   21:28.75   6:55   60.11%
   2.Adam Kritzer         Newtown,PA         26 M    2        80   21:29.52   6:55   60.02%
   3.Jeremy Martino       Hamilton,NJ        25 M    7        33   23:32.30   7:35   54.80%
   4.Paul Summerfield     Ewing,NJ           25 M   11        79   24:12.98   7:48   53.27%
   5.Vincent Paolina      Hamilton,NJ        29 M   35        37   30:53.14   9:56   41.80%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Purdy       Hamilton,NJ        26 F   10        40   23:55.81   7:42   61.85%
   2.Jessica Laynor       Ewing,NJ           28 F   15        30   25:38.39   8:15   57.72%
   3.Kathleen Rivera      Red Bank,NJ        26 F   16        46   26:28.06   8:31   55.92%
   4.Christine Rivera     Red Bank,NJ        26 F   24        44   29:08.39   9:23   50.79%
   5.Jennifer Gardner-mee Glassboro,NJ       29 F   25        14   29:11.78   9:24   50.69%
   6.Charlene Henry       Southampton,PA     24 F   26        23   29:28.34   9:29   50.22%
   7.Angela Berrios       Trenton,NJ         26 F   37         2   32:33.67  10:29   45.45%
   8.Shana Goldblatt      Wyncote,PA         29 F   43        18   35:19.01  11:22   41.91%
   9.Shanna Latham        Hamilton,NJ        29 F   58        28   46:41.79  15:02   31.69%
  10.Gia Paolina          Hamilton,NJ        29 F   59        38   46:56.85  15:07   31.52%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           37 M   13        35   25:19.93   8:09   52.70%
   2.Corey Gardner-meeks  Glassboro,NJ       31 M   21        15   27:24.81   8:49   47.28%
   3.Jeffrey Goldstein    Wyncote,PA         36 M   27        19   29:52.67   9:37   44.38%
   4.Mohammad Rizvi       Hamilton Sq,NJ     31 M   36        47   31:29.56  10:08   41.16%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Germann         Hamilton,NJ        39 F   40        17   33:30.00  10:47   45.39%
   2.Christine Kus        Jackson,NJ         39 F   46        66   37:46.18  12:09   40.26%
   3.Jennifer Hatch       Lawrenceville,NJ   32 F   52        21   39:46.50  12:48   37.30%
   4.Stephanie Laudien    Hamilton,NJ        33 F   57        29   44:05.07  14:11   33.72%
   5.Elizabeth Truman     Concord,NH         39 F   60        51   50:27.00  16:14   30.14%
   6.Heather Hadley       Ewing,NJ           34 F   62        75   51:26.93  16:34   28.96%
   7.Mariagrace Taddei    Yardville,NJ       36 F   68        50 1:00:13.07  19:23   24.90%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Rossi           Trenton,NJ         47 M   18        88   26:39.80   8:35   54.01%
   2.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         48 M   33    U   65   30:44.85   9:54   47.20%
   3.Jim Wyrough          Trenton,NJ         46 M   55        71   42:16.14  13:36   33.80%
   4.Kevinh Smith         Wrightstown,NJ     42 M   64        87   52:07.00  16:46   26.59%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pam Glover           Robbinsville,NJ    43 F   14        69   25:20.76   8:09   61.60%
   2.Julie Dohanic        Trenton,NJ         41 F   23        89   27:37.86   8:54   55.70%
   3.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       40 F   28        41   29:59.55   9:39   50.99%
   4.Jodi Kovacs          Robbinsville,NJ    41 F   32        26   30:43.96   9:53   50.08%
   5.Suzanne Garfield     Robbinsville,NJ    43 F   34        16   30:49.27   9:55   50.66%
   6.Anissa Henderson     Robbinsville,NJ    41 F   41        22   34:08.51  10:59   45.07%
   7.Rachel Block         Robbinsville,NJ    44 F   54        72   41:00.59  13:12   38.38%
   8.Veronica Minar       Allentown,NJ       45 F   56        64   42:22.15  13:38   37.48%
   9.Tanya Coy            Trenton,NJ         43 F   61        74   51:26.67  16:33   30.35%
  10.Lori Nadolny         Trenton,NJ         47 F   63        86   52:06.39  16:46   31.08%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         57 M   19        32   26:52.84   8:39   58.14%
   2.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         59 M   22        81   27:28.00   8:50   57.89%
   3.Angelo Di Meo        Trenton,NJ         52 M   39        56   33:29.89  10:47   44.75%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         57 F    8        82   23:40.00   7:37   77.54%
   2.Maria Hector         Trenton,NJ         50 F   42        61   34:14.47  11:01   48.96%
   3.Ana Rivera           Burlington,NJ      58 F   48        43   38:06.51  12:16   48.81%
   4.Katherine Packowski  Jackson,NJ         54 F   49        76   38:25.49  12:22   45.90%
   5.Catherine Archer     Sewell,NJ          50 F   51         1   38:44.28  12:28   43.28%
   6.Marie Clark          Lawrenceville,NJ   53 F   65         7   55:12.56  17:46   31.53%
   7.Cindy Wood           Morrisville,PA     50 F   66        54   55:13.21  17:46   30.36%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         60 M    3        13   22:04.51   7:06   72.66%
   2.Chris Lotuaco        Mount Laurel,NJ    69 M   17    U   31   26:34.09   8:33   65.60%
   3.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M   20        70   27:12.27   8:45   62.23%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F   31        27   30:16.75   9:45   65.95%
   2.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     67 F   50        48   38:40.57  12:27   54.86%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M   30        39   30:12.32   9:43   65.11%
   2.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         75 M   53        52   40:56.31  13:11   46.28%
   3.James Chiorello      Trenton,NJ         70 M   69        83 1:00:14.00  19:23   29.26%


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K RUN          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Valbria Voorhes      Trenton,NJ         99 F   38        58   32:56.45  10:36    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         60 M     13   22:04.51   7:06 72.66%
   2.Chris Lotuaco        Mount Laurel,NJ    69 M U   31   26:34.09   8:33 65.60%
   3.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M     39   30:12.32   9:43 65.11%
   4.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M     70   27:12.27   8:45 62.23%
   5.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         57 M     32   26:52.84   8:39 58.14%
   6.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         59 M     81   27:28.00   8:50 57.89%
   7.John Rossi           Trenton,NJ         47 M     88   26:39.80   8:35 54.01%
   8.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         48 M U   65   30:44.85   9:54 47.20%
   9.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         75 M     52   40:56.31  13:11 46.28%
  10.Angelo Di Meo        Trenton,NJ         52 M     56   33:29.89  10:47 44.75%
  11.Jim Wyrough          Trenton,NJ         46 M     71   42:16.14  13:36 33.80%
  12.James Chiorello      Trenton,NJ         70 M     83 1:00:14.00  19:23 29.26%
  13.Kevinh Smith         Wrightstown,NJ     42 M     87   52:07.00  16:46 26.59%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         57 F     82   23:40.00   7:37 77.54%
   2.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F     27   30:16.75   9:45 65.95%
   3.Pam Glover           Robbinsville,NJ    43 F     69   25:20.76   8:09 61.60%
   4.Julie Dohanic        Trenton,NJ         41 F     89   27:37.86   8:54 55.70%
   5.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     67 F     48   38:40.57  12:27 54.86%
   6.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       40 F     41   29:59.55   9:39 50.99%
   7.Suzanne Garfield     Robbinsville,NJ    43 F     16   30:49.27   9:55 50.66%
   8.Jodi Kovacs          Robbinsville,NJ    41 F     26   30:43.96   9:53 50.08%
   9.Maria Hector         Trenton,NJ         50 F     61   34:14.47  11:01 48.96%
  10.Ana Rivera           Burlington,NJ      58 F     43   38:06.51  12:16 48.81%
  11.Katherine Packowski  Jackson,NJ         54 F     76   38:25.49  12:22 45.90%
  12.Anissa Henderson     Robbinsville,NJ    41 F     22   34:08.51  10:59 45.07%
  13.Catherine Archer     Sewell,NJ          50 F      1   38:44.28  12:28 43.28%
  14.Rachel Block         Robbinsville,NJ    44 F     72   41:00.59  13:12 38.38%
  15.Veronica Minar       Allentown,NJ       45 F     64   42:22.15  13:38 37.48%
  16.Marie Clark          Lawrenceville,NJ   53 F      7   55:12.56  17:46 31.53%
  17.Lori Nadolny         Trenton,NJ         47 F     86   52:06.39  16:46 31.08%
  18.Cindy Wood           Morrisville,PA     50 F     54   55:13.21  17:46 30.36%
  19.Tanya Coy            Trenton,NJ         43 F     74   51:26.67  16:33 30.35%
  20.Karen Ohagan         Yardville,NJ       44 F     36   55:52.75  17:59 28.17%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         60 M     13   22:04.51   7:06 72.66%
   2.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         8  M U   60   23:27.99   7:33 72.53%
   3.Chris Lotuaco        Mount Laurel,NJ    69 M U   31   26:34.09   8:33 65.60%
   4.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M     39   30:12.32   9:43 65.11%
   5.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M     70   27:12.27   8:45 62.23%
   6.Peter Brady          Ewing,NJ           29 M      6   21:28.75   6:55 60.11%
   7.Adam Kritzer         Newtown,PA         26 M     80   21:29.52   6:55 60.02%
   8.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         57 M     32   26:52.84   8:39 58.14%
   9.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         59 M     81   27:28.00   8:50 57.89%
  10.Nicky Conway         Burlington,NJ      17 M      9   23:48.21   7:40 56.75%
  11.Jeremy Martino       Hamilton,NJ        25 M     33   23:32.30   7:35 54.80%
  12.John Rossi           Trenton,NJ         47 M     88   26:39.80   8:35 54.01%
  13.Paul Summerfield     Ewing,NJ           25 M     79   24:12.98   7:48 53.27%
  14.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           37 M     35   25:19.93   8:09 52.70%
  15.Corey Gardner-meeks  Glassboro,NJ       31 M     15   27:24.81   8:49 47.28%
  16.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         48 M U   65   30:44.85   9:54 47.20%
  17.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         75 M     52   40:56.31  13:11 46.28%
  18.Angelo Di Meo        Trenton,NJ         52 M     56   33:29.89  10:47 44.75%
  19.Umberto Dimeo        Trenton,NJ         18 M     57   30:01.15   9:40 44.44%
  20.Jeffrey Goldstein    Wyncote,PA         36 M     19   29:52.67   9:37 44.38%
  21.Vincent Paolina      Hamilton,NJ        29 M     37   30:53.14   9:56 41.80%
  22.Mohammad Rizvi       Hamilton Sq,NJ     31 M     47   31:29.56  10:08 41.16%
  23.Dominick Citelli     Trenton,NJ         12 M     59   37:16.33  12:00 39.90%
  24.Jim Wyrough          Trenton,NJ         46 M     71   42:16.14  13:36 33.80%
  25.James Chiorello      Trenton,NJ         70 M     83 1:00:14.00  19:23 29.26%
  26.Kevinh Smith         Wrightstown,NJ     42 M     87   52:07.00  16:46 26.59%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tessa Carlin         Robbinsville,NJ    9  F     68   22:18.83   7:11 78.64%
   2.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         57 F     82   23:40.00   7:37 77.54%
   3.Sara Hutt            Robbinsville,NJ    9  F     67   25:17.99   8:09 69.36%
   4.Loran Wyrough        Hamilton,NJ        16 F     55   22:05.00   7:06 69.31%
   5.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F     27   30:16.75   9:45 65.95%
   6.Jennifer Purdy       Hamilton,NJ        26 F     40   23:55.81   7:42 61.85%
   7.Pam Glover           Robbinsville,NJ    43 F     69   25:20.76   8:09 61.60%
   8.Jessica Laynor       Ewing,NJ           28 F     30   25:38.39   8:15 57.72%
   9.Kathleen Rivera      Red Bank,NJ        26 F     46   26:28.06   8:31 55.92%
  10.Julie Dohanic        Trenton,NJ         41 F     89   27:37.86   8:54 55.70%
  11.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     67 F     48   38:40.57  12:27 54.86%
  12.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       40 F     41   29:59.55   9:39 50.99%
  13.Christine Rivera     Red Bank,NJ        26 F     44   29:08.39   9:23 50.79%
  14.Jennifer Gardner-mee Glassboro,NJ       29 F     14   29:11.78   9:24 50.69%
  15.Suzanne Garfield     Robbinsville,NJ    43 F     16   30:49.27   9:55 50.66%
  16.Charlene Henry       Southampton,PA     24 F     23   29:28.34   9:29 50.22%
  17.Jodi Kovacs          Robbinsville,NJ    41 F     26   30:43.96   9:53 50.08%
  18.Maria Hector         Trenton,NJ         50 F     61   34:14.47  11:01 48.96%
  19.Ana Rivera           Burlington,NJ      58 F     43   38:06.51  12:16 48.81%
  20.Katherine Packowski  Jackson,NJ         54 F     76   38:25.49  12:22 45.90%
  21.Nicole Nadany        Trenton,NJ         12 F     73   35:48.32  11:31 45.47%
  22.Angela Berrios       Trenton,NJ         26 F      2   32:33.67  10:29 45.45%
  23.Lisa Germann         Hamilton,NJ        39 F     17   33:30.00  10:47 45.39%
  24.Anissa Henderson     Robbinsville,NJ    41 F     22   34:08.51  10:59 45.07%
  25.Catharine Minar      Allentown,NJ       11 F     63   38:04.01  12:15 43.71%
  26.Catherine Archer     Sewell,NJ          50 F      1   38:44.28  12:28 43.28%
  27.Shana Goldblatt      Wyncote,PA         29 F     18   35:19.01  11:22 41.91%
  28.Christine Kus        Jackson,NJ         39 F     66   37:46.18  12:09 40.26%
  29.Rachel Block         Robbinsville,NJ    44 F     72   41:00.59  13:12 38.38%
  30.Veronica Minar       Allentown,NJ       45 F     64   42:22.15  13:38 37.48%