FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS

Race Date:5151-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Tarantino    ,                  19 M         17:27.47  5:37 1/69      M 1-19:1/12      75.48  
   2.Christopher Lapczyns Somerset,NJ        14 M         18:28.00  5:56 2/69      M 1-19:2/12      76.84  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Cristobal Arias      ,                  42 M         19:19.60  6:13 3/69      M40-49:1/13      71.69  
   4.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M         19:27.94  6:15 4/69      M30-39:1/22      69.60  
   5.Joseph Weber         Washington,DC      14 M         19:35.00  6:18 5/69      M 1-19:3/12      72.46  
   6.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         59 M         20:00.01  6:26 6/69      M50-59:1/11      79.50  
   7.Jef Meltzer          ,                  25 M         20:07.94  6:28 7/69      M20-29:1/5       64.08  
   8.Owen Tarantino       ,                  44 M         20:17.65  6:31 8/69      M40-49:2/13      69.33  
   9.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M U       20:47.97  6:41 9/69      M50-59:2/11      72.07  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Kevin Subramanian    ,                  18 M         22:24.74  7:12 10/69     M 1-19:4/12      59.52  
  11.Michael Weber        ,                  17 M         22:51.96  7:21 11/69     M 1-19:5/12      59.07  
  12.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        53 M U       22:54.17  7:22 12/69     M50-59:3/11      65.99  
  13.Jane Blitz           Princeton,NJ       51 F         23:14.00  7:28 1/65      F50-59:1/15      73.06  
  14.Justin Miller        Belle Mead,NJ      32 M         23:16.97  7:29 13/69     M30-39:2/22      55.84  
  15.Nick Grippo          ,                  28 M         23:24.66  7:32 14/69     M20-29:2/5       55.11  
  16.Chris Gonzalez       Somerset,NJ        31 M         23:28.62  7:33 15/69     M30-39:3/22      55.21  
  17.Macey Marko          ,                  21 F         23:30.95  7:34 2/65      F20-29:1/10      62.94  
  18.Otoniel Lopez        ,                  31 M         23:46.51  7:39 16/69     M30-39:4/22      54.52  
  19.Joseph Polonyi       Three Bridges,NJ   37 M         23:53.57  7:41 17/69     M30-39:5/22      55.88  
  20.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        35 F         24:01.35  7:43 3/65      F30-39:1/16      62.21  
  21.Paul Day             Franklin Park,NJ   32 M         24:04.69  7:44 18/69     M30-39:6/22      54.00  
  22.Elisabeth Spector    Somerset,NJ        46 F         24:13.15  7:47 4/65      F40-49:1/11      66.19  
  23.Claude Griffin       ,                  47 M         24:20.99  7:50 19/69     M40-49:3/13      59.14  
  24.Tom Battoglia        Hillsborough,NJ    35 M         24:30.86  7:53 20/69     M30-39:7/22      53.76  
  25.Roy Tarantino        ,                  53 M         24:40.00  7:56 21/69     M50-59:4/11      61.27  
  26.Patricia Rosen       Kendall Park,NJ    52 F         24:47.28  7:58 5/65      F50-59:2/15      69.35  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Miguel Joya          South Buena Bro,   57 M         24:58.04  8:02 22/69     M50-59:5/11      62.60  
  28.Mike Digeronimo      New Brunswick,NJ   37 M         25:30.30  8:12 23/69     M30-39:8/22      52.35  
  29.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M         25:31.45  8:12 24/69     M50-59:6/11      62.30  
  30.Sean Snoddgrass      ,                  10 M         25:37.61  8:14 25/69     M 1-19:6/12      61.61  
  31.Diwauar Sinha        ,                  30 M         25:43.48  8:16 26/69     M30-39:9/22      50.27  
  32.Christine Kaufman    ,                  19 F         25:49.10  8:18 6/65      F 1-19:1/7       57.55  
  33.Joseph Costello      Bridgwater,NJ      32 M         25:52.57  8:19 27/69     M30-39:10/22     50.24  
  34.Richard Matticoli    Skillman,NJ        37 M         26:20.14  8:28 28/69     M30-39:11/22     50.70  
  35.Clay Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        58 M         26:35.84  8:33 29/69     M50-59:7/11      59.26  
  36.Tara O'neill         Forest Hills,NY    35 F         26:40.03  8:34 7/65      F30-39:2/16      56.04  
  37.Kathy Bland          New Brunswick,NJ   52 F         27:07.79  8:43 8/65      F50-59:3/15      63.36  
  38.Jim Diaforli         Kingston,NJ        57 M         27:08.58  8:44 30/69     M50-59:8/11      57.58  
  39.Jody Mccall          Belle Mead,NJ      37 F         27:09.00  8:44 9/65      F30-39:3/16      55.45  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/69      M 0- 0:0/2        0.00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Kenneth Kaufman      Somerset,NJ        48 M         28:17.53  9:06 31/69     M40-49:4/13      51.30  
  42.Arianna Gui9ste      ,                  13 F         28:21.33  9:07 10/65     F 1-19:2/7       56.33  
  43.Robert Rizza         Jamesburg,NJ       36 M         28:29.74  9:10 32/69     M30-39:12/22     46.53  
  44.Satish Jalkote       Somerset,NJ        37 M         28:33.00  9:11 33/69     M30-39:13/22     46.76  
  45.Mark Francione       New Brunswick,NJ   48 M         28:44.88  9:15 34/69     M40-49:5/13      50.49  
  46.Kevin Davis          Somerset,NJ        41 M         28:55.12  9:18 35/69     M40-49:6/13      47.56  
  47.Nicole Poznanski     ,                  25 F         28:57.81  9:19 11/65     F20-29:2/10      51.10  
  48.Rachel Hoh           Hillsborough,NJ    27 F         29:19.62  9:26 12/65     F20-29:3/10      50.47  
  49.Stephanie Bendel     Easton,PA          27 F         29:19.82  9:26 13/65     F20-29:4/10      50.46  
  50.Marcus Mccall        Belle Mead,NJ      38 M         29:40.73  9:33 36/69     M30-39:14/22     45.31  
  51.June Rizza           Jamesburg,NJ       39 F         30:12.35  9:43 14/65     F30-39:4/16      50.34  
  52.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     68 M         30:16.56  9:44 37/69     M60-69:1/3       56.97  
  53.Darlene Repollet     Somerset,NJ        39 F         30:18.00  9:45 15/65     F30-39:5/16      50.18  
  54.Yaron Baicher        Somerset,NJ        49 M         30:51.55  9:55 38/69     M40-49:7/13      47.41  
  55.Patricia Sanchez     Somerset,NJ        58 F         31:01.84  9:59 16/65     F50-59:4/15      59.95  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Pam Diaforli         Kingston,NJ        58 F         31:08.80 10:01 17/65     F50-59:5/15      59.72  
  57.Damon Wright         ,                  10 M         31:13.87 10:03 39/69     M 1-19:7/12      50.55  
  58.Ryan Baicher         Somerset,NJ        20 M         31:14.00 10:03 40/69     M20-29:3/5       41.75  
  59.Jessica Chandra      East Brunswick,NJ  30 F         31:18.92 10:04 18/65     F30-39:6/16      47.28  
  60.Jordan Melecio       ,                  8  M         31:25.35 10:06 41/69     M 1-19:8/12      54.17  
  61.Nora Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        53 F         32:20.74 10:24 19/65     F50-59:6/15      53.82  
  62.Deborah Cooke        ,                  32 F         32:47.18 10:33 20/65     F30-39:7/16      45.25  
  63.Jackie Schneider     ,                  49 F         33:13.21 10:41 21/65     F40-49:2/11      49.85  
  64.Neely Hackett        Somerset,NJ        42 F         33:13.58 10:41 22/65     F40-49:3/11      46.64  
  65.Kevin O'sullivan     Somerset,NJ        7  M         33:14.68 10:41 42/69     M 1-19:9/12      53.52  
  66.Ed O'sullivan        Somerset,NJ        49 M         33:14.99 10:42 43/69     M40-49:8/13      44.00  
  67.Jennifer Welch       Somerset,NJ        40 F         33:16.63 10:42 23/65     F40-49:4/11      45.95  
  68.Tom Lewis            Summit,NJ          53 M         33:44.34 10:51 44/69     M50-59:9/11      44.79  
  69.Raymond Lenczewski   Somerset,NJ        52 F         33:50.85 10:53 24/65     F50-59:7/15      50.78  
  70.Edward Seto          Somerset,NJ        60 M         34:09.75 10:59 45/69     M60-69:2/3       46.95  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Luis Oliveira        Belle Mead,NJ      33 M         34:17.33 11:02 46/69     M30-39:15/22     38.06  
  72.Gail Benson          ,                  55 F         34:44.66 11:10 25/65     F50-59:8/15      51.43  
  73.Fani Tennati8        ,                  42 M         34:49.72 11:12 47/69     M40-49:9/13      39.78  
  74.Sreepati Hari        ,                  31 M         34:49.00 11:12 48/69     M30-39:16/22     37.23  
  75.Thompson Matthias    Lawrenceville,NJ   31 M         34:50.00 11:12 49/69     M30-39:17/22     37.21  
  76.Vanessa Carter       Lawrenceville,NJ   31 F         34:55.53 11:14 26/65     F30-39:8/16      42.42  
  77.Tanya Anderson       Kendall Park,NJ    27 F         34:55.77 11:14 27/65     F20-29:5/10      42.37  
  78.Jennieann Reitemeyer Somerset,NJ        39 F         35:06.59 11:18 28/65     F30-39:9/16      43.31  
  79.Sai Tennefi          ,                  11 M         35:17.48 11:21 50/69     M 1-19:10/12     43.34  
  80.Lasya Tenneti        ,                  00 F         35:48.54 11:31 29/65     F 0- 0:1/1       57.01  
  81.Linda Webersmith     Somerset,NJ        50 F         36:25.94 11:43 30/65     F50-59:9/15      46.02  
  82.Robert Sr. Parillo   S. Plainfiled,NJ   48 M         36:34.63 11:46 51/69     M40-49:10/13     39.68  
  83.Erminia Claudio      Somerset,NJ        99 M         36:59.22 11:54 52/69     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Lisa Ramirez         Freehold,NJ        43 F         38:06.66 12:15 31/65     F40-49:5/11      40.97  
  85.Robert Parillo       S. Plainfiled,NJ   22 M         38:29.06 12:23 53/69     M20-29:4/5       33.53  
  86.Yvonne Gonzalez      Somerset,NJ        27 F         38:37.81 12:25 32/65     F20-29:6/10      38.31  
  87.Shawn Gonzalez       Dunellen,NJ        29 M         38:45.79 12:28 54/69     M20-29:5/5       33.31  
  88.Sandra Kudrich       ,                  26 F         38:49.07 12:29 33/65     F20-29:7/10      38.13  
  89.Renee Paitakis       Monroe Twp,NJ      39 F         38:52.23 12:30 34/65     F30-39:10/16     39.12  
  90.Trashaun Powell      Somerset,NJ        32 M         39:38.32 12:45 55/69     M30-39:18/22     32.80  
  91.Suzanne Maggio       Somerset,NJ        50 M         40:06.93 12:54 56/69     M50-59:10/11     36.76  
  92.Rodney Pantdujour    ,                  36 M         40:07.48 12:54 57/69     M30-39:19/22     33.05  
  93.Charlotte Jones-burt ,                  37 F         40:07.88 12:54 35/65     F30-39:11/16     37.52  
  94.David Garfield       Piscataway,NJ      56 M         40:09.79 12:55 58/69     M50-59:11/11     38.59  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Brooke Glassberg     No. Brunswick,NJ   30 F         40:36.02 13:04 36/65     F30-39:12/16     36.46  
  96.Dawn Holzinger       Somerset,NJ        28 F         40:36.34 13:04 37/65     F20-29:8/10      36.45  
  97.Cheray Wright        ,                  43 F         41:20.71 13:18 38/65     F40-49:6/11      37.76  
  98.Steve Wright         ,                  45 M         41:20.95 13:18 59/69     M40-49:11/13     34.29  
  99.Maravis Harris       ,                  15 M         41:35.57 13:23 60/69     M 1-19:11/12     33.47  
 100.Sarina Roman         ,                  99 F         41:36.73 13:23 39/65     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
 101.Bindu Tenneti        ,                  41 M         42:09.00 13:33 61/69     M40-49:12/13     32.63  
   0.Frank Aiello         ,                  60 M          0:00.00       0/69      M 0- 0:0/2        0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Stacey Garfield      Piscataway,NJ      53 F         44:09.10 14:12 40/65     F50-59:10/15     39.43  
 104.Delvin Burton        ,                  37 M         44:18.38 14:15 62/69     M30-39:20/22     30.13  
 105.Robert Clark         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M         44:38.12 14:21 63/69     M 1-19:12/12     33.32  
 106.Colleen Clark        ,                  10 F         44:38.45 14:22 41/65     F 1-19:3/7       38.22  
 107.Valerie Northey      Somerset,NJ        54 F         44:42.15 14:23 42/65     F50-59:11/15     39.45  
 108.Lisa Ruedemann       ,                  42 F         44:42.84 14:23 43/65     F40-49:7/11      34.66  
 109.Pat Cullen           ,                  52 F         46:12.75 14:52 44/65     F50-59:12/15     37.20  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Eva Nagy             Somerset,NJ        99 F         48:23.05 15:34 45/65     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 111.John Snodgrass       ,                  39 M         48:23.45 15:34 64/69     M30-39:21/22     28.00  
 112.Rania Saba           Somerset,NJ        33 F         48:23.00 15:34 46/65     F30-39:13/16     30.72  
 113.Mony Balou           Somerset,NJ        36 M         48:23.00 15:34 65/69     M30-39:22/22     27.40  
 114.Maxine Bell          Somerset,NJ        99 F         48:23.00 15:34 47/65     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 115.Joseph Bell          Somerset,NJ        68 M         48:28.54 15:36 66/69     M60-69:3/3       35.58  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Mary Clark           Manasquan,NJ       45 F U       49:45.00 16:00 48/65     F40-49:8/11      31.92  
 117.Charline Griffin-jor ,                  64 F         51:06.35 16:26 49/65     F60-69:1/1       39.66  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Nancy Walsh          Somerset,NJ        49 F         52:49.86 17:00 50/65     F40-49:9/11      31.35  
 119.Karen Hagerman       Somerset,NJ        53 F         52:50.43 17:00 51/65     F50-59:13/15     32.95  
 120.Sheila Cooper        Franklin Park,NJ   44 F         52:53.37 17:01 52/65     F40-49:10/11     29.76  
 121.Lauren Gratkowski    S. Bound Brook,NJ  28 F         53:03.64 17:04 53/65     F20-29:9/10      27.89  
 122.Christina Gratkowski Manville,NJ        30 F         53:03.96 17:04 54/65     F30-39:14/16     27.90  
 123.Rosetta Gratkowski   Hillsborough,NJ    55 F         53:06.73 17:05 55/65     F50-59:14/15     33.64  
 124.Nilima Bandireddy    ,                  40 F         53:49.59 17:19 56/65     F40-49:11/11     28.41  
 125.Kimberly Turner      Piscataway,NJ      38 F         54:15.28 17:27 57/65     F30-39:15/16     27.88  
 126.Michelle Kinsler     Franklin Park,NJ   36 F         54:15.00 17:27 58/65     F30-39:16/16     27.64  
 127.Christine Markow     ,                  26 F         55:32.19 17:52 59/65     F20-29:10/10     26.65  
 128.Linda Markow         Hillsborough,NJ    57 F         55:32.44 17:52 60/65     F50-59:15/15     33.04  
 129.Madhu8 Bandireddy    ,                  42 M         55:52.96 17:59 67/69     M40-49:13/13     24.79  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 130.Constance Stanzione  ,                  99 F         56:12.00 18:05 61/65     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 131.Sammy Muntaq         ,                  11 F         56:17.35 18:07 62/65     F 1-19:4/7       29.56  
 132.Arianna Guiste       ,                  13 F         57:49.46 18:36 63/65     F 1-19:5/7       27.62  
 133.Sara Guiste          ,                  10 F         57:50.77 18:37 64/65     F 1-19:6/7       29.49  
 134.Sonia Guiste         ,                  10 F         58:31.89 18:50 65/65     F 1-19:7/7       29.15  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Tarantino    ,                  19 M            106   17:27.47   5:37
   2.Christopher Lapczyns Somerset,NJ        14 M            104   18:28.00   5:57
   3.Cristobal Arias      ,                  42 M            111   19:19.60   6:13
   4.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M            108   19:27.94   6:16
   5.Joseph Weber         Washington,DC      14 M            159   19:35.00   6:18
   6.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         59 M             60   20:00.01   6:26
   7.Jef Meltzer          ,                  25 M            130   20:07.94   6:29
   8.Owen Tarantino       ,                  44 M            105   20:17.65   6:32
   9.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M         U   92   20:47.97   6:42
  10.Kevin Subramanian    ,                  18 M            131   22:24.74   7:13
FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jane Blitz           Princeton,NJ       51 F             61   23:14.00   7:29
   2.Macey Marko          ,                  21 F            128   23:30.95   7:34
   3.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        35 F            133   24:01.35   7:44
   4.Elisabeth Spector    Somerset,NJ        46 F             22   24:13.15   7:48
   5.Patricia Rosen       Kendall Park,NJ    52 F            152   24:47.28   7:59
   6.Christine Kaufman    ,                  19 F            114   25:49.10   8:19
   7.Tara O'neill         Forest Hills,NY    35 F             31   26:40.03   8:35
   8.Kathy Bland          New Brunswick,NJ   52 F            100   27:07.79   8:44
   9.Jody Mccall          Belle Mead,NJ      37 F             51   27:09.00   8:44
  10.Arianna Gui9ste      ,                  13 F            112   28:21.33   9:08
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cristobal Arias      ,                  42 M            111   19:19.60   6:13
   2.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         59 M             60   20:00.01   6:26
   3.Owen Tarantino       ,                  44 M            105   20:17.65   6:32
   4.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M         U   92   20:47.97   6:42
   5.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        53 M         U  121   22:54.17   7:22
   6.Claude Griffin       ,                  47 M            102   24:20.99   7:50
   7.Roy Tarantino        ,                  53 M            107   24:40.00   7:56
   8.Miguel Joya          South Buena Bro,   57 M            110   24:58.04   8:02
   9.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M             48   25:31.45   8:13
  10.Clay Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        58 M             41   26:35.84   8:34
FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jane Blitz           Princeton,NJ       51 F             61   23:14.00   7:29
   2.Elisabeth Spector    Somerset,NJ        46 F             22   24:13.15   7:48
   3.Patricia Rosen       Kendall Park,NJ    52 F            152   24:47.28   7:59
   4.Kathy Bland          New Brunswick,NJ   52 F            100   27:07.79   8:44
   5.Patricia Sanchez     Somerset,NJ        58 F             65   31:01.84   9:59
   6.Pam Diaforli         Kingston,NJ        58 F              3   31:08.80  10:01
   7.Nora Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        53 F             42   32:20.74  10:25
   8.Jackie Schneider     ,                  49 F            119   33:13.21  10:42
   9.Neely Hackett        Somerset,NJ        42 F              2   33:13.58  10:42
  10.Jennifer Welch       Somerset,NJ        40 F             15   33:16.63  10:43

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Tarantino    ,                  19 M    1       106   17:27.47   5:37   75.48%
   2.Christopher Lapczyns Somerset,NJ        14 M    2       104   18:28.00   5:57   76.84%
   3.Joseph Weber         Washington,DC      14 M    5       159   19:35.00   6:18   72.46%
   4.Kevin Subramanian    ,                  18 M   10       131   22:24.74   7:13   59.52%
   5.Michael Weber        ,                  17 M   11       160   22:51.96   7:22   59.07%
   6.Sean Snoddgrass      ,                  10 M   30        99   25:37.61   8:15   61.61%
   7.Damon Wright         ,                  10 M   57       139   31:13.87  10:03   50.55%
   8.Jordan Melecio       ,                  8  M   60       137   31:25.35  10:07   54.17%
   9.Kevin O'sullivan     Somerset,NJ        7  M   65         5   33:14.68  10:42   53.52%
  10.Sai Tennefi          ,                  11 M   79        97   35:17.48  11:22   43.34%


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Kaufman    ,                  19 F   32       114   25:49.10   8:19   57.55%
   2.Arianna Gui9ste      ,                  13 F   42       112   28:21.33   9:08   56.33%
   3.Colleen Clark        ,                  10 F  106       144   44:38.45  14:22   38.22%
   4.Sammy Muntaq         ,                  11 F  131       156   56:17.35  18:07   29.56%
   5.Arianna Guiste       ,                  13 F  132       149   57:49.46  18:37   27.62%
   6.Sara Guiste          ,                  10 F  133       150   57:50.77  18:37   29.49%
   7.Sonia Guiste         ,                  10 F  134       151   58:31.89  18:50   29.15%


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jef Meltzer          ,                  25 M    7       130   20:07.94   6:29   64.08%
   2.Nick Grippo          ,                  28 M   15       115   23:24.66   7:32   55.11%
   3.Ryan Baicher         Somerset,NJ        20 M   58        74   31:14.00  10:03   41.75%
   4.Robert Parillo       S. Plainfiled,NJ   22 M   85        18   38:29.06  12:23   33.53%
   5.Shawn Gonzalez       Dunellen,NJ        29 M   87        67   38:45.79  12:29   33.31%


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Macey Marko          ,                  21 F   17       128   23:30.95   7:34   62.94%
   2.Nicole Poznanski     ,                  25 F   47       129   28:57.81   9:19   51.10%
   3.Rachel Hoh           Hillsborough,NJ    27 F   48        24   29:19.62   9:26   50.47%
   4.Stephanie Bendel     Easton,PA          27 F   49        25   29:19.82   9:26   50.46%
   5.Tanya Anderson       Kendall Park,NJ    27 F   77        45   34:55.77  11:15   42.37%
   6.Yvonne Gonzalez      Somerset,NJ        27 F   86        70   38:37.81  12:26   38.31%
   7.Sandra Kudrich       ,                  26 F   88       164   38:49.07  12:30   38.13%
   8.Dawn Holzinger       Somerset,NJ        28 F   96        40   40:36.34  13:04   36.45%
   9.Lauren Gratkowski    S. Bound Brook,NJ  28 F  121        12   53:03.64  17:05   27.89%
  10.Christine Markow     ,                  26 F  127       126   55:32.19  17:52   26.65%


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M    4       108   19:27.94   6:16   69.60%
   2.Justin Miller        Belle Mead,NJ      32 M   14        29   23:16.97   7:30   55.84%
   3.Chris Gonzalez       Somerset,NJ        31 M   16        71   23:28.62   7:33   55.21%
   4.Otoniel Lopez        ,                  31 M   18       122   23:46.51   7:39   54.52%
   5.Joseph Polonyi       Three Bridges,NJ   37 M   19        82   23:53.57   7:41   55.88%
   6.Paul Day             Franklin Park,NJ   32 M   21         1   24:04.69   7:45   54.00%
   7.Tom Battoglia        Hillsborough,NJ    35 M   24        55   24:30.86   7:53   53.76%
   8.Mike Digeronimo      New Brunswick,NJ   37 M   28        32   25:30.30   8:13   52.35%
   9.Diwauar Sinha        ,                  30 M   31       132   25:43.48   8:17   50.27%
  10.Joseph Costello      Bridgwater,NJ      32 M   33        53   25:52.57   8:20   50.24%


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        35 F   20       133   24:01.35   7:44   62.21%
   2.Tara O'neill         Forest Hills,NY    35 F   36        31   26:40.03   8:35   56.04%
   3.Jody Mccall          Belle Mead,NJ      37 F   39        51   27:09.00   8:44   55.45%
   4.June Rizza           Jamesburg,NJ       39 F   51        50   30:12.35   9:43   50.34%
   5.Darlene Repollet     Somerset,NJ        39 F   53        28   30:18.00   9:45   50.18%
   6.Jessica Chandra      East Brunswick,NJ  30 F   59        93   31:18.92  10:05   47.28%
   7.Deborah Cooke        ,                  32 F   62       116   32:47.18  10:33   45.25%
   8.Vanessa Carter       Lawrenceville,NJ   31 F   76        54   34:55.53  11:14   42.42%
   9.Jennieann Reitemeyer Somerset,NJ        39 F   78         9   35:06.59  11:18   43.31%
  10.Renee Paitakis       Monroe Twp,NJ      39 F   89       161   38:52.23  12:31   39.12%


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cristobal Arias      ,                  42 M    3       111   19:19.60   6:13   71.69%
   2.Owen Tarantino       ,                  44 M    8       105   20:17.65   6:32   69.33%
   3.Claude Griffin       ,                  47 M   23       102   24:20.99   7:50   59.14%
   4.Kenneth Kaufman      Somerset,NJ        48 M   41       113   28:17.53   9:06   51.30%
   5.Mark Francione       New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   45       101   28:44.88   9:15   50.49%
   6.Kevin Davis          Somerset,NJ        41 M   46        68   28:55.12   9:18   47.56%
   7.Yaron Baicher        Somerset,NJ        49 M   54        20   30:51.55   9:56   47.41%
   8.Ed O'sullivan        Somerset,NJ        49 M   66         6   33:14.99  10:42   44.00%
   9.Fani Tennati8        ,                  42 M   73        95   34:49.72  11:13   39.78%
  10.Robert Sr. Parillo   S. Plainfiled,NJ   48 M   82        19   36:34.63  11:46   39.68%


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elisabeth Spector    Somerset,NJ        46 F   22        22   24:13.15   7:48   66.19%
   2.Jackie Schneider     ,                  49 F   63       119   33:13.21  10:42   49.85%
   3.Neely Hackett        Somerset,NJ        42 F   64         2   33:13.58  10:42   46.64%
   4.Jennifer Welch       Somerset,NJ        40 F   67        15   33:16.63  10:43   45.95%
   5.Lisa Ramirez         Freehold,NJ        43 F   84        26   38:06.66  12:16   40.97%
   6.Cheray Wright        ,                  43 F   97       140   41:20.71  13:18   37.76%
   7.Lisa Ruedemann       ,                  42 F  108        90   44:42.84  14:23   34.66%
   8.Mary Clark           Manasquan,NJ       45 F  116    U  143   49:45.00  16:01   31.92%
   9.Nancy Walsh          Somerset,NJ        49 F  118         8   52:49.86  17:00   31.35%
  10.Sheila Cooper        Franklin Park,NJ   44 F  120        46   52:53.37  17:01   29.76%


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         59 M    6        60   20:00.01   6:26   79.50%
   2.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M    9    U   92   20:47.97   6:42   72.07%
   3.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        53 M   12    U  121   22:54.17   7:22   65.99%
   4.Roy Tarantino        ,                  53 M   25       107   24:40.00   7:56   61.27%
   5.Miguel Joya          South Buena Bro,   57 M   27       110   24:58.04   8:02   62.60%
   6.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M   29        48   25:31.45   8:13   62.30%
   7.Clay Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        58 M   35        41   26:35.84   8:34   59.26%
   8.Jim Diaforli         Kingston,NJ        57 M   38         4   27:08.58   8:44   57.58%
   9.Tom Lewis            Summit,NJ          53 M   68       138   33:44.34  10:52   44.79%
  10.Suzanne Maggio       Somerset,NJ        50 M   91        10   40:06.93  12:55   36.76%


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Blitz           Princeton,NJ       51 F   13        61   23:14.00   7:29   73.06%
   2.Patricia Rosen       Kendall Park,NJ    52 F   26       152   24:47.28   7:59   69.35%
   3.Kathy Bland          New Brunswick,NJ   52 F   37       100   27:07.79   8:44   63.36%
   4.Patricia Sanchez     Somerset,NJ        58 F   55        65   31:01.84   9:59   59.95%
   5.Pam Diaforli         Kingston,NJ        58 F   56         3   31:08.80  10:01   59.72%
   6.Nora Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        53 F   61        42   32:20.74  10:25   53.82%
   7.Raymond Lenczewski   Somerset,NJ        52 F   69        66   33:50.85  10:54   50.78%
   8.Gail Benson          ,                  55 F   72       103   34:44.66  11:11   51.43%
   9.Linda Webersmith     Somerset,NJ        50 F   81        33   36:25.94  11:44   46.02%
  10.Stacey Garfield      Piscataway,NJ      53 F  103        76   44:09.10  14:13   39.43%


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     68 M   52       109   30:16.56   9:45   56.97%
   2.Edward Seto          Somerset,NJ        60 M   70        35   34:09.75  11:00   46.95%
   3.Joseph Bell          Somerset,NJ        68 M  115        63   48:28.54  15:36   35.58%


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charline Griffin-jor ,                  64 F  117       148   51:06.35  16:27   39.66%


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erminia Claudio      Somerset,NJ        99 M   83        34   36:59.22  11:54    0.00%


FRANKLIN 5K EXPRESS                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarina Roman         ,                  99 F  100       154   41:36.73  13:24    0.00%
   2.Eva Nagy             Somerset,NJ        99 F  110       155   48:23.05  15:34    0.00%
   3.Maxine Bell          Somerset,NJ        99 F  114        64   48:23.00  15:34    0.00%
   4.Constance Stanzione  ,                  99 F  130       166   56:12.00  18:05    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         59 M     60   20:00.01   6:26 79.50%
   2.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M U   92   20:47.97   6:42 72.07%
   3.Cristobal Arias      ,                  42 M    111   19:19.60   6:13 71.69%
   4.Owen Tarantino       ,                  44 M    105   20:17.65   6:32 69.33%
   5.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        53 M U  121   22:54.17   7:22 65.99%
   6.Miguel Joya          South Buena Bro,   57 M    110   24:58.04   8:02 62.60%
   7.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M     48   25:31.45   8:13 62.30%
   8.Roy Tarantino        ,                  53 M    107   24:40.00   7:56 61.27%
   9.Clay Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        58 M     41   26:35.84   8:34 59.26%
  10.Claude Griffin       ,                  47 M    102   24:20.99   7:50 59.14%
  11.Jim Diaforli         Kingston,NJ        57 M      4   27:08.58   8:44 57.58%
  12.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     68 M    109   30:16.56   9:45 56.97%
  13.Kenneth Kaufman      Somerset,NJ        48 M    113   28:17.53   9:06 51.30%
  14.Mark Francione       New Brunswick,NJ   48 M    101   28:44.88   9:15 50.49%
  15.Kevin Davis          Somerset,NJ        41 M     68   28:55.12   9:18 47.56%
  16.Yaron Baicher        Somerset,NJ        49 M     20   30:51.55   9:56 47.41%
  17.Edward Seto          Somerset,NJ        60 M     35   34:09.75  11:00 46.95%
  18.Tom Lewis            Summit,NJ          53 M    138   33:44.34  10:52 44.79%
  19.Ed O'sullivan        Somerset,NJ        49 M      6   33:14.99  10:42 44.00%
  20.Fani Tennati8        ,                  42 M     95   34:49.72  11:13 39.78%
  21.Robert Sr. Parillo   S. Plainfiled,NJ   48 M     19   36:34.63  11:46 39.68%
  22.David Garfield       Piscataway,NJ      56 M     75   40:09.79  12:56 38.59%
  23.Frank Aiello         ,                  60 M     57   43:25.96  13:59 36.93%
  24.Suzanne Maggio       Somerset,NJ        50 M     10   40:06.93  12:55 36.76%
  25.Joseph Bell          Somerset,NJ        68 M     63   48:28.54  15:36 35.58%
  26.Steve Wright         ,                  45 M    141   41:20.95  13:19 34.29%
  27.Bindu Tenneti        ,                  41 M     96   42:09.00  13:34 32.63%
  28.Madhu8 Bandireddy    ,                  42 M    158   55:52.96  17:59 24.79%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jane Blitz           Princeton,NJ       51 F     61   23:14.00   7:29 73.06%
   2.Patricia Rosen       Kendall Park,NJ    52 F    152   24:47.28   7:59 69.35%
   3.Elisabeth Spector    Somerset,NJ        46 F     22   24:13.15   7:48 66.19%
   4.Kathy Bland          New Brunswick,NJ   52 F    100   27:07.79   8:44 63.36%
   5.Patricia Sanchez     Somerset,NJ        58 F     65   31:01.84   9:59 59.95%
   6.Pam Diaforli         Kingston,NJ        58 F      3   31:08.80  10:01 59.72%
   7.Nora Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        53 F     42   32:20.74  10:25 53.82%
   8.Gail Benson          ,                  55 F    103   34:44.66  11:11 51.43%
   9.Raymond Lenczewski   Somerset,NJ        52 F     66   33:50.85  10:54 50.78%
  10.Jackie Schneider     ,                  49 F    119   33:13.21  10:42 49.85%
  11.Neely Hackett        Somerset,NJ        42 F      2   33:13.58  10:42 46.64%
  12.Linda Webersmith     Somerset,NJ        50 F     33   36:25.94  11:44 46.02%
  13.Jennifer Welch       Somerset,NJ        40 F     15   33:16.63  10:43 45.95%
  14.Lisa Ramirez         Freehold,NJ        43 F     26   38:06.66  12:16 40.97%
  15.Charline Griffin-jor ,                  64 F    148   51:06.35  16:27 39.66%
  16.Valerie Northey      Somerset,NJ        54 F     56   44:42.15  14:23 39.45%
  17.Stacey Garfield      Piscataway,NJ      53 F     76   44:09.10  14:13 39.43%
  18.Cheray Wright        ,                  43 F    140   41:20.71  13:18 37.76%
  19.Pat Cullen           ,                  52 F    120   46:12.75  14:52 37.20%
  20.Lisa Ruedemann       ,                  42 F     90   44:42.84  14:23 34.66%
  21.Rosetta Gratkowski   Hillsborough,NJ    55 F     11   53:06.73  17:06 33.64%
  22.Linda Markow         Hillsborough,NJ    57 F     47   55:32.44  17:53 33.04%
  23.Karen Hagerman       Somerset,NJ        53 F      7   52:50.43  17:00 32.95%
  24.Mary Clark           Manasquan,NJ       45 F U  143   49:45.00  16:01 31.92%
  25.Nancy Walsh          Somerset,NJ        49 F      8   52:49.86  17:00 31.35%
  26.Sheila Cooper        Franklin Park,NJ   44 F     46   52:53.37  17:01 29.76%
  27.Nilima Bandireddy    ,                  40 F    157   53:49.59  17:19 28.41%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         59 M     60   20:00.01   6:26 79.50%
   2.Christopher Lapczyns Somerset,NJ        14 M    104   18:28.00   5:57 76.84%
   3.Michael Tarantino    ,                  19 M    106   17:27.47   5:37 75.48%
   4.Joseph Weber         Washington,DC      14 M    159   19:35.00   6:18 72.46%
   5.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M U   92   20:47.97   6:42 72.07%
   6.Cristobal Arias      ,                  42 M    111   19:19.60   6:13 71.69%
   7.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M    108   19:27.94   6:16 69.60%
   8.Owen Tarantino       ,                  44 M    105   20:17.65   6:32 69.33%
   9.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        53 M U  121   22:54.17   7:22 65.99%
  10.Jef Meltzer          ,                  25 M    130   20:07.94   6:29 64.08%
  11.Miguel Joya          South Buena Bro,   57 M    110   24:58.04   8:02 62.60%
  12.Robert Markow        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M     48   25:31.45   8:13 62.30%
  13.Sean Snoddgrass      ,                  10 M     99   25:37.61   8:15 61.61%
  14.Roy Tarantino        ,                  53 M    107   24:40.00   7:56 61.27%
  15.Kevin Subramanian    ,                  18 M    131   22:24.74   7:13 59.52%
  16.Clay Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        58 M     41   26:35.84   8:34 59.26%
  17.Claude Griffin       ,                  47 M    102   24:20.99   7:50 59.14%
  18.Michael Weber        ,                  17 M    160   22:51.96   7:22 59.07%
  19.Jim Diaforli         Kingston,NJ        57 M      4   27:08.58   8:44 57.58%
  20.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     68 M    109   30:16.56   9:45 56.97%
  21.Joseph Polonyi       Three Bridges,NJ   37 M     82   23:53.57   7:41 55.88%
  22.Justin Miller        Belle Mead,NJ      32 M     29   23:16.97   7:30 55.84%
  23.Chris Gonzalez       Somerset,NJ        31 M     71   23:28.62   7:33 55.21%
  24.Nick Grippo          ,                  28 M    115   23:24.66   7:32 55.11%
  25.Otoniel Lopez        ,                  31 M    122   23:46.51   7:39 54.52%
  26.Jordan Melecio       ,                  8  M    137   31:25.35  10:07 54.17%
  27.Paul Day             Franklin Park,NJ   32 M      1   24:04.69   7:45 54.00%
  28.Tom Battoglia        Hillsborough,NJ    35 M     55   24:30.86   7:53 53.76%
  29.Kevin O'sullivan     Somerset,NJ        7  M      5   33:14.68  10:42 53.52%
  30.Mike Digeronimo      New Brunswick,NJ   37 M     32   25:30.30   8:13 52.35%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jane Blitz           Princeton,NJ       51 F     61   23:14.00   7:29 73.06%
   2.Patricia Rosen       Kendall Park,NJ    52 F    152   24:47.28   7:59 69.35%
   3.Elisabeth Spector    Somerset,NJ        46 F     22   24:13.15   7:48 66.19%
   4.Kathy Bland          New Brunswick,NJ   52 F    100   27:07.79   8:44 63.36%
   5.Macey Marko          ,                  21 F    128   23:30.95   7:34 62.94%
   6.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        35 F    133   24:01.35   7:44 62.21%
   7.Patricia Sanchez     Somerset,NJ        58 F     65   31:01.84   9:59 59.95%
   8.Pam Diaforli         Kingston,NJ        58 F      3   31:08.80  10:01 59.72%
   9.Christine Kaufman    ,                  19 F    114   25:49.10   8:19 57.55%
  10.Lasya Tenneti        ,                  00 F     98   35:48.54  11:32 57.01%
  11.Arianna Gui9ste      ,                  13 F    112   28:21.33   9:08 56.33%
  12.Tara O'neill         Forest Hills,NY    35 F     31   26:40.03   8:35 56.04%
  13.Jody Mccall          Belle Mead,NJ      37 F     51   27:09.00   8:44 55.45%
  14.Nora Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        53 F     42   32:20.74  10:25 53.82%
  15.Gail Benson          ,                  55 F    103   34:44.66  11:11 51.43%
  16.Nicole Poznanski     ,                  25 F    129   28:57.81   9:19 51.10%
  17.Raymond Lenczewski   Somerset,NJ        52 F     66   33:50.85  10:54 50.78%
  18.Rachel Hoh           Hillsborough,NJ    27 F     24   29:19.62   9:26 50.47%
  19.Stephanie Bendel     Easton,PA          27 F     25   29:19.82   9:26 50.46%
  20.June Rizza           Jamesburg,NJ       39 F     50   30:12.35   9:43 50.34%
  21.Darlene Repollet     Somerset,NJ        39 F     28   30:18.00   9:45 50.18%
  22.Jackie Schneider     ,                  49 F    119   33:13.21  10:42 49.85%
  23.Jessica Chandra      East Brunswick,NJ  30 F     93   31:18.92  10:05 47.28%
  24.Neely Hackett        Somerset,NJ        42 F      2   33:13.58  10:42 46.64%
  25.Linda Webersmith     Somerset,NJ        50 F     33   36:25.94  11:44 46.02%
  26.Jennifer Welch       Somerset,NJ        40 F     15   33:16.63  10:43 45.95%
  27.Deborah Cooke        ,                  32 F    116   32:47.18  10:33 45.25%
  28.Jennieann Reitemeyer Somerset,NJ        39 F      9   35:06.59  11:18 43.31%
  29.Vanessa Carter       Lawrenceville,NJ   31 F     54   34:55.53  11:14 42.42%
  30.Tanya Anderson       Kendall Park,NJ    27 F     45   34:55.77  11:15 42.37%