CORNERSTONE 5K RUN

Race Date:5-07-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M         16:33.85  5:19 1/201     M30-34:1/18      78.49  
   2.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M         17:37.29  5:40 2/201     M35-39:1/23      76.89  
   3.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    35 M         17:49.88  5:44 3/201     M35-39:2/23      73.91  
   4.James Dawson Jr      Hellertown,PA      31 M   P     17:53.06  5:45 4/201     M30-34:2/18      72.48  
   5.Glenn Hartrick       Jersey City,NJ     29 M         17:56.34  5:46 5/201     M25-29:1/12      71.98  
   6.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M         18:01.17  5:47 6/201     M40-44:1/30      75.75  
   7.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M         18:01.90  5:48 7/201     M15-19:1/10      75.95  
   8.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M         18:24.97  5:55 8/201     M45-49:1/19      79.45  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    38 M         18:39.52  6:00 9/201     M35-39:3/23      72.08  
  10.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M         18:53.44  6:04 10/201    M40-44:2/30      73.35  
  11.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        13 M         19:22.49  6:14 11/201    M12-14:1/9       74.86  
  12.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F         19:32.48  6:17 1/172     F50-54:1/13      90.25  
  13.John Simila          Warminster,PA      17 M         19:36.10  6:18 12/201    M15-19:2/10      68.91  
  14.David Cangelose      Warminster,PA      19 M   P     19:40.46  6:19 13/201    M15-19:3/10      66.97  
  15.Jodi Bass            Doylestown,PA      35 F         19:43.27  6:20 2/172     F35-39:1/26      75.77  
  16.Tyler Betz           Warminster,PA      17 M         19:48.93  6:22 14/201    M15-19:4/10      68.17  
  17.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M         19:49.55  6:22 15/201    M50-54:1/23      75.61  
  18.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      10 M         19:51.60  6:23 16/201    M 1-11:1/17      79.49  
  19.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      10 M         19:51.63  6:23 17/201    M 1-11:2/17      79.49  
  20.John Rickards        Chalfont,PA        25 M   P     19:52.04  6:23 18/201    M25-29:2/12      64.93  
  21.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      14 M         19:55.55  6:24 19/201    M12-14:2/9       71.21  
  22.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M         19:59.97  6:26 20/201    M55-59:1/15      77.49  
  23.Alex Mccampbell      Chalfont,PA        37 M         20:02.17  6:26 21/201    M35-39:4/23      66.64  
  24.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M         20:03.54  6:27 22/201    M55-59:2/15      78.58  
  25.Damon Giambrone      New Hope,PA        20 M         20:09.79  6:29 23/201    M20-24:1/4       64.67  
  26.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F         20:12.98  6:30 3/172     F25-29:1/15      73.21  
  27.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    33 M         20:20.45  6:32 24/201    M30-34:3/18      64.16  
  28.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F         20:29.49  6:35 4/172     F40-44:1/30      76.19  
  29.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M         20:48.30  6:41 25/201    M40-44:3/30      67.10  
  30.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M         20:55.52  6:44 26/201    M60-64:1/12      76.65  
  31.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M         20:58.89  6:45 27/201    M50-54:2/23      70.87  
  32.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F         20:59.04  6:45 5/172     F12-14:1/8       76.12  
  33.Nolan Pernia         Quakertown,PA      11 M         20:59.67  6:45 28/201    M 1-11:3/17      72.85  
  34.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    33 M         21:01.69  6:46 29/201    M30-34:4/18      62.06  
  35.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M         21:03.55  6:46 30/201    M40-44:4/30      65.80  
  36.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        43 M         21:07.63  6:47 31/201    M40-44:5/30      66.08  
  37.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M         21:14.55  6:50 32/201    M50-54:3/23      70.56  
  38.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     51 F         21:16.03  6:50 6/172     F50-54:2/13      79.82  
  39.Frank Brophy         New Hope,PA        15 M         21:17.43  6:51 33/201    M15-19:5/10      65.39  
  40.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         34 M         21:20.81  6:52 34/201    M30-34:5/18      61.41  
  41.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F         21:22.34  6:52 7/172     F20-24:1/6       69.25  
  42.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      42 M         21:25.52  6:53 35/201    M40-44:6/30      64.67  
  43.Vincent Stout        Perkasie,PA        27 M         21:26.62  6:54 36/201    M25-29:3/12      60.16  
  44.Jennifer Wielgus     Langhorne,PA       33 F         21:26.73  6:54 8/172     F30-34:1/16      69.31  
  45.Jake Sauers          Warrington,PA      10 M         21:33.13  6:56 37/201    M 1-11:4/17      73.25  
  46.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        55 M         21:35.66  6:57 38/201    M55-59:3/15      71.16  
  47.Hugh Curran          New Hope,PA        40 M         21:36.30  6:57 39/201    M40-44:7/30      63.18  
  48.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      42 F         21:37.66  6:57 9/172     F40-44:2/30      71.65  
  49.Mark Mcclenahan      Doylestown,PA      12 M         21:37.92  6:57 40/201    M12-14:3/9       68.74  
  50.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M         21:38.69  6:57 41/201    M60-64:2/12      74.76  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      37 M         21:46.62  7:00 42/201    M35-39:5/23      61.31  
  52.Harrison Bertz       Warminster,PA      15 M         21:49.45  7:01 43/201    M15-19:6/10      63.79  
  53.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      49 F         21:50.94  7:01 10/172    F45-49:1/23      75.79  
  54.Matthew Kaminski     Doylestown,PA      33 M         22:05.63  7:06 44/201    M30-34:6/18      59.07  
  55.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         44 M         22:06.88  7:07 45/201    M40-44:8/30      63.62  
  56.Matt Bevan           Frackville,PA      30 M   P     22:07.29  7:07 46/201    M30-34:7/18      58.46  
  57.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         57 M         22:12.62  7:08 47/201    M55-59:4/15      70.37  
  58.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M         22:13.40  7:09 48/201    M55-59:5/15      70.93  
  59.Ward King            Ambler,PA          60 M         22:13.70  7:09 49/201    M60-64:3/12      72.15  
  60.Aj Caputo            Chalfont,PA        15 M         22:18.68  7:10 50/201    M15-19:7/10      62.40  
  61.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      14 F         22:19.94  7:11 11/172    F12-14:2/8       70.36  
  62.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M         22:25.12  7:12 51/201    M50-54:4/23      67.98  
  63.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      11 M         22:29.23  7:14 52/201    M 1-11:5/17      68.02  
  64.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         29 M         22:30.85  7:14 53/201    M25-29:4/12      57.35  
  65.Walter Mushitz       Easton,PA          50 M         22:32.93  7:15 54/201    M50-54:5/23      65.40  
  66.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         46 M         22:35.05  7:16 55/201    M45-49:2/19      63.27  
  67.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        35 F         22:37.02  7:16 12/172    F35-39:2/26      66.07  
  68.Tony Crezcenzo       Warrington,PA      28 M         22:38.91  7:17 56/201    M25-29:5/12      56.96  
  69.Dan King             Doylestown,PA      14 M         22:41.44  7:18 57/201    M12-14:4/9       62.54  
  70.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,NJ    50 M   P     22:42.28  7:18 58/201    M50-54:6/23      64.96  
  71.Sean Sands           Doylestown,PA      49 M U P     22:43.24  7:18 59/201    M45-49:3/19      64.39  
  72.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M         22:44.10  7:19 60/201    M65-69:1/6       75.15  
  73.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F         22:46.41  7:19 13/172    F25-29:2/15      64.99  
  74.Gijsbert Vanderplas  Warminster,PA      44 M         22:48.60  7:20 61/201    M40-44:9/30      61.68  
  75.Shawn Mccollum       Warrington,PA      16 M         22:50.75  7:21 62/201    M15-19:8/10      59.95  
  76.Jill Czahor          North Wales,PA     34 F         22:51.96  7:21 14/172    F30-34:2/16      65.15  
  77.Bonnie Kiziz         Warrington,PA      24 F         22:58.08  7:23 15/172    F20-24:2/6       64.44  
  78.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      15 F         22:58.45  7:23 16/172    F15-19:1/7       67.46  
  79.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      63 M         23:00.44  7:24 63/201    M60-64:4/12      71.59  
  80.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        08 M         23:01.93  7:24 64/201    M 1-11:6/17      73.90  
  81.Ryan Casey           Doylestown,PA      25 M   P     23:02.17  7:24 65/201    M25-29:6/12      56.00  
  82.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M         23:02.45  7:24 66/201    M55-59:6/15      67.83  
  83.Edward Mcgrogan      Roslyn,PA          26 M         23:02.66  7:25 67/201    M25-29:7/12      55.98  
  84.Brianna Baer         Warrington,PA      18 F         23:03.24  7:25 17/172    F15-19:2/7       64.89  
  85.Courtney Hanning     Doylestown,PA      25 F   P     23:03.77  7:25 18/172    F25-29:3/15      64.17  
  86.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        16 M         23:08.93  7:27 68/201    M15-19:9/10      59.16  
  87.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      10 M         23:10.34  7:27 69/201    M 1-11:7/17      68.13  
  88.William Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 M         23:12.84  7:28 70/201    M25-29:8/12      55.62  
  89.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        40 M         23:14.71  7:28 71/201    M40-44:10/30     58.72  
  90.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      24 F         23:15.91  7:29 19/172    F20-24:3/6       63.61  
  91.Chris Lear           Newtown,PA         31 M         23:16.46  7:29 72/201    M30-34:8/18      55.69  
  92.John Fellin          Doylestown,PA      51 M         23:17.31  7:29 73/201    M50-54:7/23      63.85  
  93.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        30 F         23:17.35  7:29 20/172    F30-34:3/16      63.57  
  94.Doug Whipple         Lumberville,PA     45 M         23:17.95  7:29 74/201    M45-49:4/19      60.85  
  95.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      41 M         23:24.91  7:32 75/201    M40-44:11/30     58.73  
  96.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      47 M         23:25.26  7:32 76/201    M45-49:5/19      61.49  
  97.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      33 M         23:39.43  7:36 77/201    M30-34:9/18      55.16  
  98.Stanley Jaroszewski  Doylestown,PA      42 M         23:41.63  7:37 78/201    M40-44:12/30     58.48  
  99.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        32 M         23:44.42  7:38 79/201    M30-34:10/18     54.77  
 100.Briana Schulte       Lambertville,NJ    36 F         23:48.39  7:39 21/172    F35-39:3/26      62.99  
 101.Dennis Dougherty     Richboro,PA        35 M         23:50.53  7:40 80/201    M35-39:6/23      55.28  
 102.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      54 F         23:50.73  7:40 22/172    F50-54:3/13      73.96  
 103.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     39 M         23:56.17  7:42 81/201    M35-39:7/23      56.60  
 104.Elizabeth Funseth    Pipersville,PA     34 F         23:56.46  7:42 23/172    F30-34:4/16      62.23  
 105.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F         23:59.13  7:43 24/172    F55-59:1/5       78.63  
 106.Jim Berwick          Carversville,PA    50 M   P     24:01.75  7:44 82/201    M50-54:8/23      61.38  
 107.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         51 M         24:05.87  7:45 83/201    M50-54:9/23      61.70  
 108.Mike Milwrick        Furlong,PA         31 M         24:14.48  7:48 84/201    M30-34:11/18     53.47  
 109.Lucyna Pajak         Levittown,PA       33 F         24:18.54  7:49 25/172    F30-34:5/16      61.15  
 110.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrrington,PA     37 F         24:19.60  7:49 26/172    F35-39:4/26      61.89  
 111.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      34 M         24:19.91  7:49 85/201    M30-34:12/18     53.88  
 112.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      35 M         24:20.07  7:49 86/201    M35-39:8/23      54.16  
 113.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F         24:22.25  7:50 27/172    F50-54:4/13      72.36  
 114.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      54 M         24:23.02  7:50 87/201    M50-54:10/23     62.50  
 115.Melissa Humble       Jamison,PA         18 F         24:29.33  7:52 28/172    F15-19:3/7       61.09  
 116.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F         24:30.06  7:53 29/172    F40-44:3/30      62.42  
 117.Patrick Balcer       Bristol,PA         34 M         24:37.89  7:55 88/201    M30-34:13/18     53.22  
 118.Dominic Mcgraw       Doylestown,PA      27 M         24:40.90  7:56 89/201    M25-29:9/12      52.27  
 119.Frank Donovan        Dolystown,PA       53 M         24:42.36  7:57 90/201    M50-54:11/23     61.17  
 120.Rubin Press          Jamison,PA         44 M         24:43.37  7:57 91/201    M40-44:13/30     56.91  
 121.Jason Kriney         Perkasie,PA        41 M         24:47.06  7:58 92/201    M40-44:14/30     55.49  
 122.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         39 M         24:47.26  7:58 93/201    M35-39:9/23      54.66  
 123.Rui Lucas            North Wales,PA     36 M   P     24:47.37  7:58 94/201    M35-39:10/23     53.49  
 124.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         55 M         24:50.06  7:59 95/201    M55-59:7/15      61.88  
 125.Thomas Hoermann      Harleysville,PA    48 M   P     24:50.51  7:59 96/201    M45-49:6/19      58.43  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 126.Brian Sauers         Warrington,PA      42 M         24:52.51  8:00 97/201    M40-44:15/30     55.70  
 127.Brenda Muldowney     New Hope,PA        41 F         24:53.69  8:00 30/172    F40-44:4/30      61.82  
 128.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     45 M         24:55.71  8:01 98/201    M45-49:7/19      56.87  
 129.Jennifer Arnold      Doylestown,PA      41 F   P     24:59.09  8:02 31/172    F40-44:5/30      61.60  
 130.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         46 F         25:00.05  8:02 32/172    F45-49:2/23      64.12  
 131.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         55 F         25:06.75  8:04 33/172    F55-59:2/5       71.15  
 132.Daniel Carrol        Philadelphia,PA    67 M         25:11.94  8:06 99/201    M65-69:2/6       67.80  
 133.Doug Horvat          Dublin,PA          45 M   P     25:19.75  8:09 100/201   M45-49:8/19      55.97  
 134.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      37 F   P     25:19.82  8:09 34/172    F35-39:5/26      59.44  
 135.Niel Haneman         Washington Cros,PA 52 M   P     25:23.14  8:10 101/201   M50-54:12/23     59.05  
 136.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        8  F         25:27.66  8:11 35/172    F 1-11:1/15      71.14  
 137.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          60 F         25:27.82  8:11 36/172    F60-64:1/7       75.11  
 138.Carl Messina         Furlong,PA         43 M         25:31.06  8:12 102/201   M40-44:16/30     54.71  
 139.Tim Hodgson          Furlong,PA         42 M         25:46.83  8:17 103/201   M40-44:17/30     53.75  
 140.Kelly Schollin       Warrington,PA      30 F         25:50.05  8:18 37/172    F30-34:6/16      57.31  
 141.Alyndra Canty        Doylestown,PA      37 F         25:50.31  8:18 38/172    F35-39:6/26      58.27  
 142.Jean-paul Lautenschl Lannghorne,PA      33 M         25:55.80  8:20 104/201   M30-34:14/18     50.33  
 143.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        57 M         25:55.87  8:20 105/201   M55-59:8/15      60.27  
 144.Joe Thim             Quakertown,PA      37 M         25:57.74  8:21 106/201   M35-39:11/23     51.43  
 145.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     46 F         25:58.35  8:21 39/172    F45-49:3/23      61.72  
 146.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  54 M         25:58.76  8:21 107/201   M50-54:13/23     58.66  
 147.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F         25:59.32  8:21 40/172    F55-59:3/5       71.58  
 148.Christopher Antoniel Chalfont,PA        36 M         26:00.93  8:22 108/201   M35-39:12/23     50.97  
 149.Derek Fromal         Warrington,PA      37 M   P     26:05.11  8:23 109/201   M35-39:13/23     51.18  
 150.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      46 F         26:07.87  8:24 41/172    F45-49:4/23      61.35  
 151.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        43 M         26:08.72  8:24 110/201   M40-44:18/30     53.40  
 152.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      47 M         26:10.03  8:25 111/201   M45-49:9/19      55.03  
 153.Kurt Jonsson         Doylestown,PA      46 M         26:11.27  8:25 112/201   M45-49:10/19     54.56  
 154.Joseph Murphy        Chalfont,PA        43 M         26:14.21  8:26 113/201   M40-44:19/30     53.21  
 155.Maria Duffy          Warrington,        46 F   P     26:16.61  8:27 42/172    F45-49:5/23      61.01  
 156.Jay Clauss           Warrington,PA      39 M         26:19.89  8:28 114/201   M35-39:14/23     51.46  
 157.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M         26:20.51  8:28 115/201   M60-64:5/12      62.53  
 158.Kevin Green          Doylestown,PA      45 M         26:24.16  8:29 116/201   M45-49:11/19     53.70  
 159.Brian Fellin         Doylestown,PA      48 M         26:24.33  8:29 117/201   M45-49:12/19     54.97  
 160.Kevin Inlander       New Hope,PA        36 M         26:25.61  8:30 118/201   M35-39:15/23     50.17  
 161.Marc Russo           Warrington,PA      41 M         26:33.04  8:32 119/201   M40-44:20/30     51.80  
 162.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         40 F   P     26:34.29  8:33 43/172    F40-44:6/30      57.55  
 163.Shannon Jefferson    New Hope,PA        35 F         26:35.23  8:33 44/172    F35-39:7/26      56.21  
 164.Elizabeth Burke      Warrington,PA      16 F         26:36.91  8:33 45/172    F15-19:4/7       57.51  
 165.Ken Gallagher        Warrington,        40 M   P     26:40.41  8:35 120/201   M40-44:21/30     51.17  
 166.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         13 F         26:44.11  8:36 46/172    F12-14:3/8       59.74  
 167.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F         26:44.70  8:36 47/172    F60-64:2/7       71.51  
 168.Colin Haneman        Arlington,VA       23 M   P     26:47.49  8:37 121/201   M20-24:2/4       48.15  
 169.Diane Kind           Doylestown,PA      44 F         26:49.99  8:38 48/172    F40-44:7/30      58.66  
 170.Shannon Nolan        Doylestown,PA      40 F         26:50.69  8:38 49/172    F40-44:8/30      56.97  
 171.Wiley Bryce          Phoenixville,PA    10 M         26:51.13  8:38 122/201   M 1-11:8/17      58.79  
 172.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         13 F         26:51.50  8:38 50/172    F12-14:4/8       59.47  
 173.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 M         26:53.08  8:39 123/201   M12-14:5/9       55.31  
 174.Howard Shotz         Doylestown,PA      44 M         26:54.50  8:39 124/201   M40-44:22/30     52.29  
 175.Kaitlyn O'connor     Warminster,PA      14 F         26:55.54  8:39 51/172    F12-14:5/8       58.36  
 176.Alan Non             Doylestown,PA      62 M         27:00.28  8:41 125/201   M60-64:6/12      60.45  
 177.Jim Rook             Haverford,PA       59 M         27:07.99  8:43 126/201   M55-59:9/15      58.60  
 178.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        60 M         27:08.62  8:44 127/201   M60-64:7/12      59.09  
 179.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      61 M         27:11.94  8:45 128/201   M60-64:8/12      59.49  
 180.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      33 M         27:16.83  8:46 129/201   M30-34:15/18     47.84  
 181.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F         27:17.25  8:46 52/172    F45-49:6/23      60.00  
 182.Clinton Polchan      Doylestown,PA      33 M         27:19.27  8:47 130/201   M30-34:16/18     47.77  
 183.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       46 F         27:20.68  8:48 53/172    F45-49:7/23      58.63  
 184.Lee Steinhardt       New Hope,PA        51 F         27:21.22  8:48 54/172    F50-54:5/13      62.06  
 185.Lisa Riband          Doylestown,PA      53 F         27:25.67  8:49 55/172    F50-54:6/13      63.47  
 186.Stephanie Cattie     Hatboro,PA         36 F         27:32.90  8:51 56/172    F35-39:8/26      54.43  
 187.Michelle Killenbeck  Warrington,PA      37 F         27:33.06  8:52 57/172    F35-39:9/26      54.65  
 188.Kara Mcclenahan      Doylestown,PA      41 F         27:34.54  8:52 58/172    F40-44:9/30      55.81  
 189.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      64 M         27:36.30  8:53 131/201   M60-64:9/12      60.21  
 190.Rich Bevilacqua      Jamison,PA         54 M         27:41.46  8:54 132/201   M50-54:14/23     55.03  
 191.Lucia Sanchez        Newtown,PA         15 F         27:46.72  8:56 59/172    F15-19:5/7       55.79  
 192.Bridget Loftus       Jamison,PA         33 F         27:48.05  8:56 60/172    F30-34:7/16      53.47  
 193.Tom Greenfield       Warington,PA       52 M         27:55.92  8:59 133/201   M50-54:15/23     53.66  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 194.Samantha Kemps       Warminster,PA      25 F         28:01.34  9:01 61/172    F25-29:4/15      52.82  
 195.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      49 M         28:02.41  9:01 134/201   M45-49:13/19     52.18  
 196.Jodi Hursh           Jamison,PA         34 F         28:09.70  9:03 62/172    F30-34:8/16      52.90  
 197.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      67 M         28:09.87  9:03 135/201   M65-69:3/6       60.67  
 198.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         54 M         28:13.00  9:04 136/201   M50-54:16/23     54.01  
 199.Eric Allen           Carversville,PA    60 M         28:13.65  9:05 137/201   M60-64:10/12     56.82  
 200.Matt Mlodzinski      Warrington,PA      38 M         28:15.16  9:05 138/201   M35-39:16/23     47.60  
 201.Michael Clarke       Horsham,PA         46 M         28:18.06  9:06 139/201   M45-49:14/19     50.49  
 202.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    28 F         28:19.24  9:06 63/172    F25-29:5/15      52.26  
 203.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         37 F         28:26.10  9:09 64/172    F35-39:10/26     52.95  
 204.Stephen Hirt         Doylestown,PA      66 M         28:26.55  9:09 140/201   M65-69:4/6       59.52  
 205.Jim Mc Colgan        Doylestown,PA      68 M         28:26.96  9:09 141/201   M65-69:5/6       60.63  
 206.Nicole Hoderny       Doylestown,PA      36 F         28:27.10  9:09 65/172    F35-39:11/26     52.70  
 207.Peter Finelli        Doylestown,PA      09 M         28:31.82  9:10 142/201   M 1-11:9/17      57.34  
 208.Ninad Sthalekar      Doylestown,PA      37 M   P     28:32.67  9:11 143/201   M35-39:17/23     46.77  
 209.Kristin Baldino      Doylestown,PA      28 F         28:33.66  9:11 66/172    F25-29:6/15      51.82  
 210.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         73 M         28:36.18  9:12 144/201   M70-98:1/3       64.14  
 211.Jake Blank           Doylestown,PA      10 M     6   28:38.26  9:13 145/201   M 1-11:10/17     55.13  
 212.Abby Gray            Doylestown,PA      8  F         28:39.41  9:13 67/172    F 1-11:2/15      63.21  
 213.Deb Dougherty        New Britain,PA     48 F         28:40.10  9:13 68/172    F45-49:8/23      57.11  
 214.Mark Lopatin         Jamison,PA         54 M         28:42.36  9:14 146/201   M50-54:17/23     53.09  
 215.Sam Dragotta         Doylestown,PA      58 M         28:43.27  9:14 147/201   M55-59:10/15     54.88  
 216.Kathleen Bailey      Sellersville,PA    44 F         28:47.25  9:15 69/172    F40-44:10/30     54.68  
 217.Karen Egan           New Hope,PA        54 F         28:47.93  9:16 70/172    F50-54:7/13      61.24  
 218.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    37 M         28:48.22  9:16 148/201   M35-39:18/23     46.35  
 219.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      56 M   P     28:50.40  9:16 149/201   M55-59:11/15     53.74  
 220.Ron Monkres          Warrington,PA      35 M         28:59.54  9:19 150/201   M35-39:19/23     45.46  
 221.Shannon Timberg      Doylestown,PA      36 F         29:01.50  9:20 71/172    F35-39:12/26     51.66  
 222.Terry Funk           Warrington,PA      43 F         29:02.35  9:20 72/172    F40-44:11/30     53.77  
 223.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      35 F         29:06.16  9:22 73/172    F35-39:13/26     51.35  
 224.Steve Platt          New Hope,PA        51 M         29:06.47  9:22 151/201   M50-54:18/23     51.08  
 225.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        61 F         29:08.36  9:22 74/172    F60-64:3/7       66.58  
 226.Meg Harvey           Doylestown,PA      48 F         29:10.32  9:23 75/172    F45-49:9/23      56.12  
 227.Robert Kasprow       Furlong,PA         38 M         29:23.62  9:27 152/201   M35-39:20/23     45.75  
 228.Mary Lyons           Warrington,PA      13 F         29:24.20  9:27 76/172    F12-14:6/8       54.32  
 229.Suzanne Moffat       Warrington,PA      43 F         29:25.36  9:28 77/172    F40-44:12/30     53.07  
 230.Gerry Injaian        Chalfont,PA        54 M         29:38.15  9:32 153/201   M50-54:19/23     51.42  
 231.Frank Lettieri       Lambertville,NJ    28 M         29:43.95  9:34 154/201   M25-29:10/12     43.39  
 232.Jacqueline Bors      Jenkintown,PA      23 F         29:44.55  9:34 78/172    F20-24:4/6       49.76  
 233.Tara Wood            Willow Grove,PA    30 F         29:44.94  9:34 79/172    F30-34:9/16      49.76  
 234.Lara Smith           Chalfont,PA        37 F         29:47.14  9:35 80/172    F35-39:14/26     50.55  
 235.Carter Moore         Doylestown,PA      09 M         29:54.18  9:37 155/201   M 1-11:11/17     54.70  
 236.Liz Pearson          Doylestown,PA      48 F         29:55.00  9:37 81/172    F45-49:10/23     54.72  
 237.Sarah Hengy          Warminster,PA      17 F         29:54.70  9:37 82/172    F15-19:6/7       50.54  
 238.Phil Norsworthy      Doylestown,PA      49 M         30:03.82  9:40 156/201   M45-49:15/19     48.67  
 239.Joan Dougherty       Penns Park,PA      58 F         30:04.36  9:40 83/172    F55-59:4/5       61.86  
 240.Meghan Thompson      Doylestown,PA      38 F         30:17.74  9:45 84/172    F35-39:15/26     49.93  
 241.Kristin Thim         Quakertown,PA      37 F         30:22.75  9:46 85/172    F35-39:16/26     49.56  
 242.Ed Grubb             Warrington,PA      48 M         30:25.20  9:47 157/201   M45-49:16/19     47.71  
 243.Matthew Mackouse     Furlong,PA         14 M         30:26.39  9:47 158/201   M12-14:6/9       46.62  
 244.Chad Wiley           Warrington,PA      12 M         30:33.28  9:50 159/201   M12-14:7/9       48.67  
 245.Timothy Frankun      Doylestown,PA      41 M         30:33.77  9:50 160/201   M40-44:23/30     45.00  
 246.David Woffindin      Lambertville,NJ    59 M         30:37.71  9:51 161/201   M55-59:12/15     51.91  
 247.Sandra Samson        Doylestown,PA      49 F         30:42.21  9:52 86/172    F45-49:11/23     53.94  
 248.Juliet Herbert       Doylestown,PA      23 F         30:43.43  9:53 87/172    F20-24:5/6       48.17  
 249.John Clauss          Warrington,PA      43 M         30:47.08  9:54 162/201   M40-44:24/30     45.35  
 250.Mike Depalma         ,                  47 M         30:47.64  9:54 163/201   M45-49:17/19     46.76  
 251.Carolyn Millham      Burlington,VT      46 F         30:50.18  9:55 88/172    F45-49:12/23     51.99  
 252.Kevin Blowers        Chalfont,PA        32 M   P     30:51.99  9:56 164/201   M30-34:17/18     42.12  
 253.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F         30:54.59  9:56 89/172    F60-64:4/7       63.67  
 254.Danny Kenney         Jamison,PA         8  M         30:54.88  9:57 165/201   M 1-11:12/17     55.06  
 255.Gavin Derham         Doylestown,PA      09 M         30:55.45  9:57 166/201   M 1-11:13/17     52.90  
 256.Amanda Tu            Trevose,PA         28 F         30:55.80  9:57 90/172    F25-29:7/15      47.85  
 257.Kathleen Kenney      Jamison,PA         40 F         30:57.07  9:57 91/172    F40-44:13/30     49.41  
 258.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,PA      11 F         30:57.26  9:57 92/172    F 1-11:3/15      53.76  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 259.Gina Grisafi         Warminster,PA      30 F         31:07.12 10:00 93/172    F30-34:10/16     47.57  
 260.Sarah Gray           Doylestown,PA      10 F         31:07.49 10:01 94/172    F 1-11:4/15      54.81  
 261.Beth Gray            Doylestown,PA      38 F         31:09.80 10:01 95/172    F35-39:17/26     48.54  
 262.Mike Phillips        Hatfield,PA        50 M U       31:12.39 10:02 167/201   M50-54:20/23     47.26  
 263.Colleen Caputo       Chalfont,PA        45 F         31:12.55 10:02 96/172    F45-49:13/23     50.89  
 264.Nikki Werner         Hatboro,PA         32 F         31:14.72 10:03 97/172    F30-34:11/16     47.48  
 265.Brooke Wexler        Jamison,PA         11 F         31:15.55 10:03 98/172    F 1-11:5/15      53.23  
 266.Judy Wexler          Jamison,PA         46 F         31:15.74 10:03 99/172    F45-49:14/23     51.28  
 267.David Super          Fruitland,MD       28 M         31:19.28 10:04 168/201   M25-29:11/12     41.19  
 268.Chris Baldino        Doylestown,PA      26 M         31:27.51 10:07 169/201   M25-29:12/12     41.01  
 269.Felipe Sanchez       Holicong,PA        52 M         31:31.13 10:08 170/201   M50-54:21/23     47.56  
 270.Joseph Simonetta     New Hope,PA        57 M         31:31.20 10:08 171/201   M55-59:13/15     49.58  
 271.Sean Grant           New Hope,PA        40 M         31:32.07 10:08 172/201   M40-44:25/30     43.28  
 272.Carla Hagan          New Hope,PA        39 F         31:33.34 10:09 100/172   F35-39:18/26     48.18  
 273.Margaret Mcgrath     Doylestown,PA      35 F         31:33.52 10:09 101/172   F35-39:19/26     47.35  
 274.Jim Moricz           Hartsville,PA      44 M         31:33.67 10:09 173/201   M40-44:26/30     44.58  
 275.Kelly Cranmer        Cherry Hill,NJ     33 F         31:39.45 10:11 102/172   F30-34:12/16     46.95  
 276.Jennifer Homacki     Royersford,PA      42 F         31:40.91 10:11 103/172   F40-44:14/30     48.91  
 277.Jennifer Belfiore    Warrington,PA      36 F         31:45.79 10:13 104/172   F35-39:20/26     47.21  
 278.Thomas Lc Laughlin   Warrington,PA      38 M   P     31:49.10 10:14 174/201   M35-39:21/23     42.27  
 279.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        76 M         31:51.29 10:15 175/201   M70-98:2/3       60.56  
 280.Scott Yates          Warrington,PA      58 M         31:53.05 10:15 176/201   M55-59:14/15     49.44  
 281.Caroline Pomrink     Bensalem,PA        28 F         31:58.66 10:17 105/172   F25-29:8/15      46.28  
 282.Sarah Dragotta       Doylestown,PA      55 F         32:11.73 10:21 106/172   F55-59:5/5       55.50  
 283.Judy Wonderly        Doylestown,PA      54 F         32:13.93 10:22 107/172   F50-54:8/13      54.72  
 284.Kirsten Schaller     Chalfont,PA        09 F         32:15.21 10:22 108/172   F 1-11:6/15      54.41  
 285.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        43 M         32:15.80 10:23 177/201   M40-44:27/30     43.27  
 286.Alex O'brien         Doylestown,PA      20 M         32:22.00 10:25 178/201   M20-24:3/4       40.29  
 287.Ellyn Feldman        Warrington,PA      43 F         32:23.14 10:25 109/172   F40-44:15/30     48.21  
 288.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      53 F         32:32.86 10:28 110/172   F50-54:9/13      53.49  
 289.Grace Mc Inis        Jamison,PA         10 F         32:37.30 10:29 111/172   F 1-11:7/15      52.30  
 290.Sofia Jacalone       Hartsville,PA      11 F         32:39.15 10:30 112/172   F 1-11:8/15      50.96  
 291.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      52 F         32:48.54 10:33 113/172   F50-54:10/13     52.39  
 292.Jennifer Gormley     New Hope,PA        33 F         32:48.66 10:33 114/172   F30-34:13/16     45.30  
 293.Catherine Nguyen     Doylestown,PA      28 F         32:49.02 10:33 115/172   F25-29:9/15      45.10  
 294.Brian Cover          Warrington,PA      37 M         32:56.75 10:36 179/201   M35-39:22/23     40.52  
 295.Marlena Jacalone     Hartsville,PA      41 F         32:57.67 10:36 116/172   F40-44:16/30     46.69  
 296.Stephanie Messler    North Wales,PA     41 F         32:58.39 10:36 117/172   F40-44:17/30     46.67  
 297.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      45 F         33:05.00 10:38 118/172   F45-49:15/23     48.00  
 298.Christy Mandes       Warminster,PA      34 F         33:05.37 10:38 119/172   F30-34:14/16     45.02  
 299.Kasey Dougherty      Penns Park,PA      28 F         33:14.68 10:41 120/172   F25-29:10/15     44.52  
 300.Shannon Manganelli   Doylestown,PA      11 F         33:14.76 10:42 121/172   F 1-11:9/15      50.05  
 301.Robert Manganelli    Doylestown,PA      43 M         33:15.31 10:42 180/201   M40-44:28/30     41.98  
 302.Dianne Rohr          Chalfont,PA        46 F         33:17.32 10:42 122/172   F45-49:16/23     48.16  
 303.Terri Strobel        Warrington,PA      42 F         33:23.31 10:44 123/172   F40-44:18/30     46.41  
 304.Stacey Allen         Quakertown,PA      48 F         33:39.55 10:50 124/172   F45-49:17/23     48.64  
 305.Jill Kardane         Perkasie,PA        44 F         33:43.08 10:51 125/172   F40-44:19/30     46.69  
 306.Almaris Stoy         Wayne,PA           28 F         33:43.65 10:51 126/172   F25-29:11/15     43.88  
 307.Alexander White      Furlong,PA         10 M         33:49.18 10:53 181/201   M 1-11:14/17     46.68  
 308.Brian Dudek          Warrington,PA      49 M         33:50.45 10:53 182/201   M45-49:18/19     43.23  
 309.Lisa Shiroff         Warminster,PA      41 F         33:51.73 10:53 127/172   F40-44:20/30     45.45  
 310.Kelly Jakeman        Warrington,PA      29 F         33:55.40 10:55 128/172   F25-29:12/15     43.63  
 311.Charles Digiorgio    Doylestown,PA      12 M U       33:55.42 10:55 183/201   M12-14:8/9       43.83  
 312.Sean Chrisman        North Wales,PA     24 M         33:55.92 10:55 184/201   M20-24:4/4       38.02  
 313.George Winstead      Willow Grove,PA    41 M         34:03.99 10:57 185/201   M40-44:29/30     40.37  
 314.Mary Grucella        Sellersville,PA    47 F         34:05.44 10:58 129/172   F45-49:18/23     47.50  
 315.Rachel Simons        Perkasie,PA        28 F         34:06.68 10:58 130/172   F25-29:13/15     43.39  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 316.Maria Duprey         Bensalem,PA        35 F         34:10.98 11:00 131/172   F35-39:21/26     43.72  
 317.Maria Skidmore       Warrington,PA      37 F         34:13.54 11:00 132/172   F35-39:22/26     43.99  
 318.Amanda Bevilacqua    Silver Spring,MD   23 F         34:18.72 11:02 133/172   F20-24:6/6       43.13  
 319.Kristen Blank        Jamison,PA         12 F         34:30.12 11:06 134/172   F12-14:7/8       47.19  
 320.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      47 F         34:41.12 11:09 135/172   F45-49:19/23     46.69  
 321.Meg White            Furlong,PA         48 F         34:46.03 11:11 136/172   F45-49:20/23     47.09  
 322.Ilona Poppke         Furlong,PA         48 F         34:55.91 11:14 137/172   F45-49:21/23     46.87  
 323.Jenna Matejik        Doylestown,PA      09 F         34:58.25 11:15 138/172   F 1-11:10/15     50.18  
 324.Alyssa Piselli       Warminster,PA      11 F         35:00.76 11:16 139/172   F 1-11:11/15     47.53  
 325.Amber Pettinato      Jamison,PA         11 F         35:03.74 11:17 140/172   F 1-11:12/15     47.46  
 326.Abigail Iannacone    Jamison,PA         11 F         35:07.42 11:18 141/172   F 1-11:13/15     47.38  
 327.Vincent Pettinato    Jamison,PA         50 M     F   35:09.77 11:19 186/201   M50-54:22/23     41.94  
 328.Paul Lorenz          Warrington,PA      58 M         35:11.50 11:19 187/201   M55-59:15/15     44.79  
 329.Karen Alizzi         Chalfont,PA        41 F         35:13.06 11:20 142/172   F40-44:21/30     43.70  
 330.Andrea Cover         Warrington,PA      41 F         35:18.05 11:21 143/172   F40-44:22/30     43.60  
 331.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      69 F         35:22.10 11:23 144/172   F65-69:1/1       61.93  
 332.Mary Kay Mariano     Ottsville,PA       52 F         35:25.31 11:24 145/172   F50-54:11/13     48.53  
 333.Alycia Yambrick      Doylestown,PA      31 F         35:33.01 11:26 146/172   F30-34:15/16     41.68  
 334.Tess Mc Inerney      Doylestown,PA      12 F         35:34.02 11:26 147/172   F12-14:8/8       45.77  
 335.Lynn Mcinerney       Doylestown,PA      47 F         35:35.09 11:27 148/172   F45-49:22/23     45.51  
 336.Kristina Super       Fruitland,MD       29 F         35:42.23 11:29 149/172   F25-29:14/15     41.45  
 337.Clark Simons         Perkasie,PA        32 M         35:45.37 11:30 188/201   M30-34:18/18     36.36  
 338.Paul Hernandez-cueba Doylestown,PA      60 M         35:47.34 11:31 189/201   M60-64:11/12     44.81  
 339.Mary Keunecke        New Britain,PA     53 F         35:48.03 11:31 150/172   F50-54:12/13     48.63  
 340.Asmi Maharishi       Doylestown,PA      43 F         35:58.02 11:34 151/172   F40-44:23/30     43.41  
 341.Pauline Lyons        Warrington,PA      47 F         36:12.02 11:39 152/172   F45-49:23/23     44.74  
 342.Mark Stover          Oreland,PA         60 M         36:12.88 11:39 190/201   M60-64:12/12     44.29  
 343.Sharon Padgett       Jamison,PA         35 F         36:16.05 11:40 153/172   F35-39:23/26     41.20  
 344.Roxanne Filipe       Chalfont,PA        42 F         36:20.47 11:41 154/172   F40-44:24/30     42.64  
 345.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      62 F         36:26.18 11:43 155/172   F60-64:5/7       54.01  
 346.Mary-ann Schaller    Chalfont,PA        43 F         36:48.11 11:50 156/172   F40-44:25/30     42.43  
 347.Amy Pawlak           Pipersville,PA     36 F         36:49.78 11:51 157/172   F35-39:24/26     40.71  
 348.Christen Mccreavy    Doylestown,PA      16 F         36:56.40 11:53 158/172   F15-19:7/7       41.43  
 349.Mary Ellen Wilson    Warrington,PA      43 F         36:59.17 11:54 159/172   F40-44:26/30     42.21  
 350.Christine Cattani Es New Hope,PA        39 F         37:04.69 11:56 160/172   F35-39:25/26     41.01  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 351.Michele Schanbacher  Warrington,PA      33 F         37:20.55 12:01 161/172   F30-34:16/16     39.80  
 352.Kristi Robinson      Doylestown,PA      38 F         37:44.18 12:08 162/172   F35-39:26/26     40.08  
 353.Loretta Rosso        Warminster,PA      51 F         38:55.59 12:31 163/172   F50-54:13/13     43.61  
 354.Anthony Hessler      Trumbauersville,PA 11 M         39:14.19 12:37 191/201   M 1-11:15/17     38.98  
 355.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      45 M         39:15.72 12:38 192/201   M45-49:19/19     36.11  
 356.Sam Smith            Chalfont,PA        38 M         39:16.99 12:38 193/201   M35-39:23/23     34.24  
 357.William Mccreavy     Doylestown,PA      14 M         39:25.43 12:41 194/201   M12-14:9/9       35.99  
 358.Joseph Mccreavy      Doylestown,PA      19 M         39:25.79 12:41 195/201   M15-19:10/10     33.42  
 359.Joseph Mccreavy      Doylestown,PA      50 M         39:29.49 12:42 196/201   M50-54:23/23     37.34  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 360.Kristin Tadlock      Warrington,PA      28 F         41:00.72 13:11 164/172   F25-29:15/15     36.09  
 361.Anne Marie Gibbons   Perkasie,PA        44 F         41:03.00 13:12 165/172   F40-44:27/30     38.35  
 362.Chris Finelli        Doylestown,PA      07 M         41:03.61 13:12 197/201   M 1-11:16/17     43.33  
 363.Peter Finelli        Doylestown,PA      43 M         41:04.21 13:13 198/201   M40-44:30/30     33.99  
 364.Sayde Shiroff        Warminster,PA      10 F         41:07.90 13:14 166/172   F 1-11:14/15     41.48  
 365.Patricia Lyons       Pipersville,PA     42 F         41:08.33 13:14 167/172   F40-44:28/30     37.67  
 366.Riley Lyons          Pipersville,PA     10 M         41:08.41 13:14 199/201   M 1-11:17/17     38.38  
 367.Avril Clyne          Warrington,PA      42 F         41:45.15 13:26 168/172   F40-44:29/30     37.11  
 368.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      73 M         41:49.14 13:27 200/201   M70-98:3/3       43.87  
 369.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         64 F         43:22.84 13:57 169/172   F60-64:6/7       46.72  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 370.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      69 M         44:10.62 14:13 201/201   M65-69:6/6       39.45  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 371.Geri Nowell          Warrington,PA      62 F         47:11.92 15:11 170/172   F60-64:7/7       41.70  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 372.Karen Ballentine     Jamison,PA         43 F         50:51.04 16:21 171/172   F40-44:30/30     30.70  
 373.Alexadra Ballentine  Jamison,PA         09 F         50:51.17 16:22 172/172   F 1-11:15/15     34.51  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CORNERSTONE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M           2133   16:33.85   5:20
   2.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M           2050   17:37.29   5:40
   3.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    35 M           1795   17:49.88   5:44
   4.James Dawson Jr      Hellertown,PA      31 M     P     1903   17:53.06   5:45
   5.Glenn Hartrick       Jersey City,NJ     29 M           1939   17:56.34   5:46
   6.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M           2150   18:01.17   5:48
   7.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M           2115   18:01.90   5:48
   8.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M           2122   18:24.97   5:56
   9.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    38 M           1962   18:39.52   6:00
  10.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M           2040   18:53.44   6:05
CORNERSTONE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F           2001   19:32.48   6:17
   2.Jodi Bass            Doylestown,PA      35 F           1841   19:43.27   6:21
   3.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F           2036   20:12.98   6:30
   4.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F           2004   20:29.49   6:36
   5.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F           1969   20:59.04   6:45
   6.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     51 F           1924   21:16.03   6:51
   7.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F           2097   21:22.34   6:53
   8.Jennifer Wielgus     Langhorne,PA       33 F           1857   21:26.73   6:54
   9.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      42 F           2182   21:37.66   6:58
  10.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      49 F           1980   21:50.94   7:02
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CORNERSTONE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M           2150   18:01.17   5:48
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M           2122   18:24.97   5:56
   3.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M           2040   18:53.44   6:05
   4.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M           1868   19:49.55   6:23
   5.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M           2030   19:59.97   6:26
   6.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M           2008   20:03.54   6:27
   7.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M           2208   20:48.30   6:42
   8.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M           2076   20:55.52   6:44
   9.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M           2157   20:58.89   6:45
  10.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M           2061   21:03.55   6:47
CORNERSTONE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F           2001   19:32.48   6:17
   2.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F           2004   20:29.49   6:36
   3.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     51 F           1924   21:16.03   6:51
   4.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      42 F           2182   21:37.66   6:58
   5.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      49 F           1980   21:50.94   7:02
   6.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      54 F           1998   23:50.73   7:40
   7.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F           2101   23:59.13   7:43
   8.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F           2069   24:22.25   7:51
   9.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F           2051   24:30.06   7:53
  10.Brenda Muldowney     New Hope,PA        41 F           2000   24:53.69   8:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      10 M   18      1911   19:51.60   6:24   79.49%
   2.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      10 M   19      1910   19:51.63   6:24   79.49%
   3.Nolan Pernia         Quakertown,PA      11 M   33      2183   20:59.67   6:45   72.85%
   4.Jake Sauers          Warrington,PA      10 M   45      1984   21:33.13   6:56   73.25%
   5.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      11 M   63      2056   22:29.23   7:14   68.02%
   6.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        08 M   80      2205   23:01.93   7:25   73.90%
   7.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      10 M   87      1807   23:10.34   7:27   68.13%
   8.Wiley Bryce          Phoenixville,PA    10 M  171      2007   26:51.13   8:39   58.79%
   9.Peter Finelli        Doylestown,PA      09 M  207      2216   28:31.82   9:11   57.34%
  10.Jake Blank           Doylestown,PA      10 M  211  6   1971   28:38.26   9:13   55.13%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        8  F  136      1796   25:27.66   8:12   71.14%
   2.Abby Gray            Doylestown,PA      8  F  212      1953   28:39.41   9:13   63.21%
   3.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,PA      11 F  258      2017   30:57.26   9:58   53.76%
   4.Sarah Gray           Doylestown,PA      10 F  260      1952   31:07.49  10:01   54.81%
   5.Brooke Wexler        Jamison,PA         11 F  265      1812   31:15.55  10:04   53.23%
   6.Kirsten Schaller     Chalfont,PA        09 F  284      1986   32:15.21  10:23   54.41%
   7.Grace Mc Inis        Jamison,PA         10 F  289      1907   32:37.30  10:30   52.30%
   8.Sofia Jacalone       Hartsville,PA      11 F  290      1880   32:39.15  10:31   50.96%
   9.Shannon Manganelli   Doylestown,PA      11 F  300      1775   33:14.76  10:42   50.05%
  10.Jenna Matejik        Doylestown,PA      09 F  323      1940   34:58.25  11:15   50.18%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        13 M   11      1799   19:22.49   6:14   74.86%
   2.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      14 M   21      1912   19:55.55   6:25   71.21%
   3.Mark Mcclenahan      Doylestown,PA      12 M   49      1876   21:37.92   6:58   68.74%
   4.Dan King             Doylestown,PA      14 M   69      1978   22:41.44   7:18   62.54%
   5.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 M  173      2052   26:53.08   8:39   55.31%
   6.Matthew Mackouse     Furlong,PA         14 M  243      1866   30:26.39   9:48   46.62%
   7.Chad Wiley           Warrington,PA      12 M  244      1874   30:33.28   9:50   48.67%
   8.Charles Digiorgio    Doylestown,PA      12 M  311    U 1957   33:55.42  10:55   43.83%
   9.William Mccreavy     Doylestown,PA      14 M  357      1793   39:25.43  12:41   35.99%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F   32      1969   20:59.04   6:45   76.12%
   2.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      14 F   61      2190   22:19.94   7:11   70.36%
   3.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         13 F  166      2053   26:44.11   8:36   59.74%
   4.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         13 F  172      2137   26:51.50   8:39   59.47%
   5.Kaitlyn O'connor     Warminster,PA      14 F  175      1919   26:55.54   8:40   58.36%
   6.Mary Lyons           Warrington,PA      13 F  228      1885   29:24.20   9:28   54.32%
   7.Kristen Blank        Jamison,PA         12 F  319      1970   34:30.12  11:06   47.19%
   8.Tess Mc Inerney      Doylestown,PA      12 F  334      1997   35:34.02  11:27   45.77%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M    7      2115   18:01.90   5:48   75.95%
   2.John Simila          Warminster,PA      17 M   13      2192   19:36.10   6:19   68.91%
   3.David Cangelose      Warminster,PA      19 M   14P     1905   19:40.46   6:20   66.97%
   4.Tyler Betz           Warminster,PA      17 M   16      1909   19:48.93   6:23   68.17%
   5.Frank Brophy         New Hope,PA        15 M   39      1797   21:17.43   6:51   65.39%
   6.Harrison Bertz       Warminster,PA      15 M   52      1908   21:49.45   7:01   63.79%
   7.Aj Caputo            Chalfont,PA        15 M   60      2211   22:18.68   7:11   62.40%
   8.Shawn Mccollum       Warrington,PA      16 M   75      2109   22:50.75   7:21   59.95%
   9.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        16 M   86      2006   23:08.93   7:27   59.16%
  10.Joseph Mccreavy      Doylestown,PA      19 M  358      1792   39:25.79  12:41   33.42%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      15 F   78      1956   22:58.45   7:24   67.46%
   2.Brianna Baer         Warrington,PA      18 F   84      1859   23:03.24   7:25   64.89%
   3.Melissa Humble       Jamison,PA         18 F  115      1823   24:29.33   7:53   61.09%
   4.Elizabeth Burke      Warrington,PA      16 F  164      1869   26:36.91   8:34   57.51%
   5.Lucia Sanchez        Newtown,PA         15 F  191      2217   27:46.72   8:56   55.79%
   6.Sarah Hengy          Warminster,PA      17 F  237      1892   29:54.70   9:38   50.54%
   7.Christen Mccreavy    Doylestown,PA      16 F  348      1794   36:56.40  11:53   41.43%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Damon Giambrone      New Hope,PA        20 M   25      1853   20:09.79   6:29   64.67%
   2.Colin Haneman        Arlington,VA       23 M  168P     1989   26:47.49   8:37   48.15%
   3.Alex O'brien         Doylestown,PA      20 M  286      1784   32:22.00  10:25   40.29%
   4.Sean Chrisman        North Wales,PA     24 M  312      1864   33:55.92  10:55   38.02%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F   41      2097   21:22.34   6:53   69.25%
   2.Bonnie Kiziz         Warrington,PA      24 F   77      2034   22:58.08   7:24   64.44%
   3.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      24 F   90      2005   23:15.91   7:29   63.61%
   4.Jacqueline Bors      Jenkintown,PA      23 F  232      1834   29:44.55   9:34   49.76%
   5.Juliet Herbert       Doylestown,PA      23 F  248      2047   30:43.43   9:53   48.17%
   6.Amanda Bevilacqua    Silver Spring,MD   23 F  318      2179   34:18.72  11:03   43.13%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenn Hartrick       Jersey City,NJ     29 M    5      1939   17:56.34   5:46   71.98%
   2.John Rickards        Chalfont,PA        25 M   20P     1931   19:52.04   6:24   64.93%
   3.Vincent Stout        Perkasie,PA        27 M   43      2028   21:26.62   6:54   60.16%
   4.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         29 M   64      1961   22:30.85   7:15   57.35%
   5.Tony Crezcenzo       Warrington,PA      28 M   68      1976   22:38.91   7:17   56.96%
   6.Ryan Casey           Doylestown,PA      25 M   81P     1983   23:02.17   7:25   56.00%
   7.Edward Mcgrogan      Roslyn,PA          26 M   83      1855   23:02.66   7:25   55.98%
   8.William Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 M   88      2153   23:12.84   7:28   55.62%
   9.Dominic Mcgraw       Doylestown,PA      27 M  118      2126   24:40.90   7:57   52.27%
  10.Frank Lettieri       Lambertville,NJ    28 M  231      1835   29:43.95   9:34   43.39%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F   26      2036   20:12.98   6:30   73.21%
   2.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F   73      2152   22:46.41   7:20   64.99%
   3.Courtney Hanning     Doylestown,PA      25 F   85P     1916   23:03.77   7:25   64.17%
   4.Samantha Kemps       Warminster,PA      25 F  194      1814   28:01.34   9:01   52.82%
   5.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    28 F  202      2022   28:19.24   9:07   52.26%
   6.Kristin Baldino      Doylestown,PA      28 F  209      1927   28:33.66   9:12   51.82%
   7.Amanda Tu            Trevose,PA         28 F  256      2085   30:55.80   9:57   47.85%
   8.Caroline Pomrink     Bensalem,PA        28 F  281      2081   31:58.66  10:18   46.28%
   9.Catherine Nguyen     Doylestown,PA      28 F  293      1836   32:49.02  10:34   45.10%
  10.Kasey Dougherty      Penns Park,PA      28 F  299      2072   33:14.68  10:42   44.52%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M    1      2133   16:33.85   5:20   78.49%
   2.James Dawson Jr      Hellertown,PA      31 M    4P     1903   17:53.06   5:45   72.48%
   3.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    33 M   27      2128   20:20.45   6:33   64.16%
   4.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    33 M   34      2023   21:01.69   6:46   62.06%
   5.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         34 M   40      1851   21:20.81   6:52   61.41%
   6.Matthew Kaminski     Doylestown,PA      33 M   54      1818   22:05.63   7:07   59.07%
   7.Matt Bevan           Frackville,PA      30 M   56P     1926   22:07.29   7:07   58.46%
   8.Chris Lear           Newtown,PA         31 M   91      1870   23:16.46   7:29   55.69%
   9.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      33 M   97      1806   23:39.43   7:37   55.16%
  10.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        32 M   99      2163   23:44.42   7:38   54.77%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Wielgus     Langhorne,PA       33 F   44      1857   21:26.73   6:54   69.31%
   2.Jill Czahor          North Wales,PA     34 F   76      2165   22:51.96   7:22   65.15%
   3.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        30 F   93      2111   23:17.35   7:30   63.57%
   4.Elizabeth Funseth    Pipersville,PA     34 F  104      2024   23:56.46   7:42   62.23%
   5.Lucyna Pajak         Levittown,PA       33 F  109      2198   24:18.54   7:49   61.15%
   6.Kelly Schollin       Warrington,PA      30 F  140      1804   25:50.05   8:19   57.31%
   7.Bridget Loftus       Jamison,PA         33 F  192      1944   27:48.05   8:57   53.47%
   8.Jodi Hursh           Jamison,PA         34 F  196      1945   28:09.70   9:04   52.90%
   9.Tara Wood            Willow Grove,PA    30 F  233      2193   29:44.94   9:34   49.76%
  10.Gina Grisafi         Warminster,PA      30 F  259      1825   31:07.12  10:01   47.57%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M    2      2050   17:37.29   5:40   76.89%
   2.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    35 M    3      1795   17:49.88   5:44   73.91%
   3.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    38 M    9      1962   18:39.52   6:00   72.08%
   4.Alex Mccampbell      Chalfont,PA        37 M   23      2138   20:02.17   6:27   66.64%
   5.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      37 M   51      1847   21:46.62   7:01   61.31%
   6.Dennis Dougherty     Richboro,PA        35 M  101      2073   23:50.53   7:40   55.28%
   7.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     39 M  103      2146   23:56.17   7:42   56.60%
   8.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      35 M  112      1995   24:20.07   7:50   54.16%
   9.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         39 M  122      2203   24:47.26   7:59   54.66%
  10.Rui Lucas            North Wales,PA     36 M  123P     1929   24:47.37   7:59   53.49%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jodi Bass            Doylestown,PA      35 F   15      1841   19:43.27   6:21   75.77%
   2.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        35 F   67      1888   22:37.02   7:17   66.07%
   3.Briana Schulte       Lambertville,NJ    36 F  100      1803   23:48.39   7:40   62.99%
   4.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrrington,PA     37 F  110      2066   24:19.60   7:50   61.89%
   5.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      37 F  134P     1897   25:19.82   8:09   59.44%
   6.Alyndra Canty        Doylestown,PA      37 F  141      1943   25:50.31   8:19   58.27%
   7.Shannon Jefferson    New Hope,PA        35 F  163      2130   26:35.23   8:33   56.21%
   8.Stephanie Cattie     Hatboro,PA         36 F  186      2184   27:32.90   8:52   54.43%
   9.Michelle Killenbeck  Warrington,PA      37 F  187      1840   27:33.06   8:52   54.65%
  10.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         37 F  203      2204   28:26.10   9:09   52.95%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M    6      2150   18:01.17   5:48   75.75%
   2.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M   10      2040   18:53.44   6:05   73.35%
   3.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M   29      2208   20:48.30   6:42   67.10%
   4.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M   35      2061   21:03.55   6:47   65.80%
   5.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        43 M   36      2131   21:07.63   6:48   66.08%
   6.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      42 M   42      2169   21:25.52   6:54   64.67%
   7.Hugh Curran          New Hope,PA        40 M   47      1967   21:36.30   6:57   63.18%
   8.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         44 M   55      1896   22:06.88   7:07   63.62%
   9.Gijsbert Vanderplas  Warminster,PA      44 M   74      1972   22:48.60   7:20   61.68%
  10.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        40 M   89      2003   23:14.71   7:29   58.72%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F   28      2004   20:29.49   6:36   76.19%
   2.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      42 F   48      2182   21:37.66   6:58   71.65%
   3.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F  116      2051   24:30.06   7:53   62.42%
   4.Brenda Muldowney     New Hope,PA        41 F  127      2000   24:53.69   8:01   61.82%
   5.Jennifer Arnold      Doylestown,PA      41 F  129P     1936   24:59.09   8:02   61.60%
   6.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         40 F  162P     2173   26:34.29   8:33   57.55%
   7.Diane Kind           Doylestown,PA      44 F  169      1979   26:49.99   8:38   58.66%
   8.Shannon Nolan        Doylestown,PA      40 F  170      2123   26:50.69   8:38   56.97%
   9.Kara Mcclenahan      Doylestown,PA      41 F  188      1875   27:34.54   8:53   55.81%
  10.Kathleen Bailey      Sellersville,PA    44 F  216      2151   28:47.25   9:16   54.68%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M    8      2122   18:24.97   5:56   79.45%
   2.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         46 M   66      2010   22:35.05   7:16   63.27%
   3.Sean Sands           Doylestown,PA      49 M   71P   U 1913   22:43.24   7:19   64.39%
   4.Doug Whipple         Lumberville,PA     45 M   94      1819   23:17.95   7:30   60.85%
   5.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      47 M   96      2037   23:25.26   7:32   61.49%
   6.Thomas Hoermann      Harleysville,PA    48 M  125P     1899   24:50.51   8:00   58.43%
   7.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     45 M  128      1942   24:55.71   8:01   56.87%
   8.Doug Horvat          Dublin,PA          45 M  133P     1906   25:19.75   8:09   55.97%
   9.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      47 M  152      2043   26:10.03   8:25   55.03%
  10.Kurt Jonsson         Doylestown,PA      46 M  153      1937   26:11.27   8:26   54.56%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      49 F   53      1980   21:50.94   7:02   75.79%
   2.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         46 F  130      2185   25:00.05   8:03   64.12%
   3.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     46 F  145      2033   25:58.35   8:22   61.72%
   4.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      46 F  150      2018   26:07.87   8:25   61.35%
   5.Maria Duffy          Warrington,        46 F  155P     1955   26:16.61   8:27   61.01%
   6.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F  181      2136   27:17.25   8:47   60.00%
   7.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       46 F  183      2096   27:20.68   8:48   58.63%
   8.Deb Dougherty        New Britain,PA     48 F  213      1773   28:40.10   9:14   57.11%
   9.Meg Harvey           Doylestown,PA      48 F  226      1873   29:10.32   9:23   56.12%
  10.Liz Pearson          Doylestown,PA      48 F  236      1822   29:55.00   9:38   54.72%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M   17      1868   19:49.55   6:23   75.61%
   2.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M   31      2157   20:58.89   6:45   70.87%
   3.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M   37      2102   21:14.55   6:50   70.56%
   4.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M   62      2026   22:25.12   7:13   67.98%
   5.Walter Mushitz       Easton,PA          50 M   65      1779   22:32.93   7:15   65.40%
   6.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,NJ    50 M   70P     1990   22:42.28   7:18   64.96%
   7.John Fellin          Doylestown,PA      51 M   92      2116   23:17.31   7:30   63.85%
   8.Jim Berwick          Carversville,PA    50 M  106P     1930   24:01.75   7:44   61.38%
   9.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         51 M  107      2139   24:05.87   7:45   61.70%
  10.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      54 M  114      2058   24:23.02   7:51   62.50%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F   12      2001   19:32.48   6:17   90.25%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     51 F   38      1924   21:16.03   6:51   79.82%
   3.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      54 F  102      1998   23:50.73   7:40   73.96%
   4.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F  113      2069   24:22.25   7:51   72.36%
   5.Lee Steinhardt       New Hope,PA        51 F  184      1839   27:21.22   8:48   62.06%
   6.Lisa Riband          Doylestown,PA      53 F  185      1890   27:25.67   8:50   63.47%
   7.Karen Egan           New Hope,PA        54 F  217      2218   28:47.93   9:16   61.24%
   8.Judy Wonderly        Doylestown,PA      54 F  283      1785   32:13.93  10:22   54.72%
   9.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      53 F  288      2038   32:32.86  10:29   53.49%
  10.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      52 F  291      2164   32:48.54  10:34   52.39%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M   22      2030   19:59.97   6:26   77.49%
   2.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   24      2008   20:03.54   6:27   78.58%
   3.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        55 M   46      1950   21:35.66   6:57   71.16%
   4.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         57 M   57      2189   22:12.62   7:09   70.37%
   5.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M   58      1824   22:13.40   7:09   70.93%
   6.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M   82      2031   23:02.45   7:25   67.83%
   7.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         55 M  124      2105   24:50.06   8:00   61.88%
   8.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        57 M  143      1954   25:55.87   8:21   60.27%
   9.Jim Rook             Haverford,PA       59 M  177      1802   27:07.99   8:44   58.60%
  10.Sam Dragotta         Doylestown,PA      58 M  215      1933   28:43.27   9:15   54.88%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F  105      2101   23:59.13   7:43   78.63%
   2.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         55 F  131      2098   25:06.75   8:05   71.15%
   3.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F  147      2041   25:59.32   8:22   71.58%
   4.Joan Dougherty       Penns Park,PA      58 F  239      1805   30:04.36   9:41   61.86%
   5.Sarah Dragotta       Doylestown,PA      55 F  282      1999   32:11.73  10:22   55.50%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   30      2076   20:55.52   6:44   76.65%
   2.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M   50      1777   21:38.69   6:58   74.76%
   3.Ward King            Ambler,PA          60 M   59      1854   22:13.70   7:09   72.15%
   4.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      63 M   79      2062   23:00.44   7:24   71.59%
   5.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M  157      2049   26:20.51   8:29   62.53%
   6.Alan Non             Doylestown,PA      62 M  176      1973   27:00.28   8:41   60.45%
   7.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        60 M  178      1781   27:08.62   8:44   59.09%
   8.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      61 M  179      2039   27:11.94   8:45   59.49%
   9.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      64 M  189      2063   27:36.30   8:53   60.21%
  10.Eric Allen           Carversville,PA    60 M  199      2201   28:13.65   9:05   56.82%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          60 F  137      1860   25:27.82   8:12   75.11%
   2.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F  167      2048   26:44.70   8:36   71.51%
   3.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        61 F  225      1782   29:08.36   9:23   66.58%
   4.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F  253      2142   30:54.59   9:57   63.67%
   5.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      62 F  345      2129   36:26.18  11:44   54.01%
   6.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         64 F  369      2075   43:22.84  13:58   46.72%
   7.Geri Nowell          Warrington,PA      62 F  371      1915   47:11.92  15:11   41.70%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M   72      1788   22:44.10   7:19   75.15%
   2.Daniel Carrol        Philadelphia,PA    67 M  132      1772   25:11.94   8:07   67.80%
   3.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      67 M  197      2032   28:09.87   9:04   60.67%
   4.Stephen Hirt         Doylestown,PA      66 M  204      1778   28:26.55   9:09   59.52%
   5.Jim Mc Colgan        Doylestown,PA      68 M  205      2168   28:26.96   9:09   60.63%
   6.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      69 M  370      2012   44:10.62  14:13   39.45%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      69 F  331      1820   35:22.10  11:23   61.93%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         73 M  210      2167   28:36.18   9:12   64.14%
   2.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        76 M  279      2020   31:51.29  10:15   60.56%
   3.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      73 M  368      1938   41:49.14  13:28   43.87%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PUMP & RUN Special Category Results
CORNERSTONE 5K RUN MALE PUMP & RUN          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.James Dawson Jr      Hellertown,PA      31 M   P     1903   17:53.06   5:45
   2.David Cangelose      Warminster,PA      19 M   P     1905   19:40.46   6:20
   3.John Rickards        Chalfont,PA        25 M   P     1931   19:52.04   6:24
   4.Matt Bevan           Frackville,PA      30 M   P     1926   22:07.29   7:07
   5.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,NJ    50 M   P     1990   22:42.28   7:18
   6.Sean Sands           Doylestown,PA      49 M   P   U 1913   22:43.24   7:19
   7.Ryan Casey           Doylestown,PA      25 M   P     1983   23:02.17   7:25
   8.Jim Berwick          Carversville,PA    50 M   P     1930   24:01.75   7:44
   9.Rui Lucas            North Wales,PA     36 M   P     1929   24:47.37   7:59
  10.Thomas Hoermann      Harleysville,PA    48 M   P     1899   24:50.51   8:00
  11.Doug Horvat          Dublin,PA          45 M   P     1906   25:19.75   8:09
  12.Niel Haneman         Washington Cros,PA 52 M   P     1988   25:23.14   8:10
  13.Derek Fromal         Warrington,PA      37 M   P     1935   26:05.11   8:24
  14.Ken Gallagher        Warrington,        40 M   P     1920   26:40.41   8:35
  15.Colin Haneman        Arlington,VA       23 M   P     1989   26:47.49   8:37
  16.Ninad Sthalekar      Doylestown,PA      37 M   P     1923   28:32.67   9:11
  17.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      56 M   P     1904   28:50.40   9:17
  18.Kevin Blowers        Chalfont,PA        32 M   P     1898   30:51.99   9:56
  19.Thomas Lc Laughlin   Warrington,PA      38 M   P     2180   31:49.10  10:14

CORNERSTONE 5K RUN FEMALE PUMP & RUN          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Courtney Hanning     Doylestown,PA      25 F   P     1916   23:03.77   7:25
   2.Jennifer Arnold      Doylestown,PA      41 F   P     1936   24:59.09   8:02
   3.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      37 F   P     1897   25:19.82   8:09
   4.Maria Duffy          Warrington,        46 F   P     1955   26:16.61   8:27
   5.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         40 F   P     2173   26:34.29   8:33
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M   2122   18:24.97   5:56 79.45%
   2.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   2008   20:03.54   6:27 78.58%
   3.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M   2030   19:59.97   6:26 77.49%
   4.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   2076   20:55.52   6:44 76.65%
   5.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M   2150   18:01.17   5:48 75.75%
   6.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M   1868   19:49.55   6:23 75.61%
   7.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M   1788   22:44.10   7:19 75.15%
   8.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M   1777   21:38.69   6:58 74.76%
   9.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M   2040   18:53.44   6:05 73.35%
  10.Ward King            Ambler,PA          60 M   1854   22:13.70   7:09 72.15%
  11.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      63 M   2062   23:00.44   7:24 71.59%
  12.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        55 M   1950   21:35.66   6:57 71.16%
  13.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M   1824   22:13.40   7:09 70.93%
  14.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M   2157   20:58.89   6:45 70.87%
  15.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M   2102   21:14.55   6:50 70.56%
  16.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         57 M   2189   22:12.62   7:09 70.37%
  17.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M   2026   22:25.12   7:13 67.98%
  18.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M   2031   23:02.45   7:25 67.83%
  19.Daniel Carrol        Philadelphia,PA    67 M   1772   25:11.94   8:07 67.80%
  20.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M   2208   20:48.30   6:42 67.10%
  21.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        43 M   2131   21:07.63   6:48 66.08%
  22.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M   2061   21:03.55   6:47 65.80%
  23.Walter Mushitz       Easton,PA          50 M   1779   22:32.93   7:15 65.40%
  24.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,NJ    50 M   1990   22:42.28   7:18 64.96%
  25.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      42 M   2169   21:25.52   6:54 64.67%
  26.Sean Sands           Doylestown,PA      49 M U 1913   22:43.24   7:19 64.39%
  27.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         73 M   2167   28:36.18   9:12 64.14%
  28.John Fellin          Doylestown,PA      51 M   2116   23:17.31   7:30 63.85%
  29.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         44 M   1896   22:06.88   7:07 63.62%
  30.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         46 M   2010   22:35.05   7:16 63.27%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F   2001   19:32.48   6:17 90.25%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     51 F   1924   21:16.03   6:51 79.82%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F   2101   23:59.13   7:43 78.63%
   4.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F   2004   20:29.49   6:36 76.19%
   5.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      49 F   1980   21:50.94   7:02 75.79%
   6.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          60 F   1860   25:27.82   8:12 75.11%
   7.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      54 F   1998   23:50.73   7:40 73.96%
   8.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F   2069   24:22.25   7:51 72.36%
   9.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      42 F   2182   21:37.66   6:58 71.65%
  10.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F   2041   25:59.32   8:22 71.58%
  11.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F   2048   26:44.70   8:36 71.51%
  12.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         55 F   2098   25:06.75   8:05 71.15%
  13.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        61 F   1782   29:08.36   9:23 66.58%
  14.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         46 F   2185   25:00.05   8:03 64.12%
  15.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F   2142   30:54.59   9:57 63.67%
  16.Lisa Riband          Doylestown,PA      53 F   1890   27:25.67   8:50 63.47%
  17.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F   2051   24:30.06   7:53 62.42%
  18.Lee Steinhardt       New Hope,PA        51 F   1839   27:21.22   8:48 62.06%
  19.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      69 F   1820   35:22.10  11:23 61.93%
  20.Joan Dougherty       Penns Park,PA      58 F   1805   30:04.36   9:41 61.86%
  21.Brenda Muldowney     New Hope,PA        41 F   2000   24:53.69   8:01 61.82%
  22.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     46 F   2033   25:58.35   8:22 61.72%
  23.Jennifer Arnold      Doylestown,PA      41 F   1936   24:59.09   8:02 61.60%
  24.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      46 F   2018   26:07.87   8:25 61.35%
  25.Karen Egan           New Hope,PA        54 F   2218   28:47.93   9:16 61.24%
  26.Maria Duffy          Warrington,        46 F   1955   26:16.61   8:27 61.01%
  27.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F   2136   27:17.25   8:47 60.00%
  28.Diane Kind           Doylestown,PA      44 F   1979   26:49.99   8:38 58.66%
  29.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       46 F   2096   27:20.68   8:48 58.63%
  30.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         40 F   2173   26:34.29   8:33 57.55%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      10 M   1910   19:51.63   6:24 79.49%
   2.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      10 M   1911   19:51.60   6:24 79.49%
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M   2122   18:24.97   5:56 79.45%
   4.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   2008   20:03.54   6:27 78.58%
   5.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M   2133   16:33.85   5:20 78.49%
   6.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M   2030   19:59.97   6:26 77.49%
   7.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M   2050   17:37.29   5:40 76.89%
   8.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   2076   20:55.52   6:44 76.65%
   9.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M   2115   18:01.90   5:48 75.95%
  10.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M   2150   18:01.17   5:48 75.75%
  11.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M   1868   19:49.55   6:23 75.61%
  12.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M   1788   22:44.10   7:19 75.15%
  13.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        13 M   1799   19:22.49   6:14 74.86%
  14.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M   1777   21:38.69   6:58 74.76%
  15.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    35 M   1795   17:49.88   5:44 73.91%
  16.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        08 M   2205   23:01.93   7:25 73.90%
  17.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M   2040   18:53.44   6:05 73.35%
  18.Jake Sauers          Warrington,PA      10 M   1984   21:33.13   6:56 73.25%
  19.Nolan Pernia         Quakertown,PA      11 M   2183   20:59.67   6:45 72.85%
  20.James Dawson Jr      Hellertown,PA      31 M   1903   17:53.06   5:45 72.48%
  21.Ward King            Ambler,PA          60 M   1854   22:13.70   7:09 72.15%
  22.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    38 M   1962   18:39.52   6:00 72.08%
  23.Glenn Hartrick       Jersey City,NJ     29 M   1939   17:56.34   5:46 71.98%
  24.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      63 M   2062   23:00.44   7:24 71.59%
  25.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      14 M   1912   19:55.55   6:25 71.21%
  26.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        55 M   1950   21:35.66   6:57 71.16%
  27.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M   1824   22:13.40   7:09 70.93%
  28.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M   2157   20:58.89   6:45 70.87%
  29.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M   2102   21:14.55   6:50 70.56%
  30.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         57 M   2189   22:12.62   7:09 70.37%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F   2001   19:32.48   6:17 90.25%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     51 F   1924   21:16.03   6:51 79.82%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F   2101   23:59.13   7:43 78.63%
   4.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F   2004   20:29.49   6:36 76.19%
   5.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F   1969   20:59.04   6:45 76.12%
   6.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      49 F   1980   21:50.94   7:02 75.79%
   7.Jodi Bass            Doylestown,PA      35 F   1841   19:43.27   6:21 75.77%
   8.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          60 F   1860   25:27.82   8:12 75.11%
   9.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      54 F   1998   23:50.73   7:40 73.96%
  10.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F   2036   20:12.98   6:30 73.21%
  11.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F   2069   24:22.25   7:51 72.36%
  12.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      42 F   2182   21:37.66   6:58 71.65%
  13.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F   2041   25:59.32   8:22 71.58%
  14.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F   2048   26:44.70   8:36 71.51%
  15.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         55 F   2098   25:06.75   8:05 71.15%
  16.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        8  F   1796   25:27.66   8:12 71.14%
  17.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      14 F   2190   22:19.94   7:11 70.36%
  18.Jennifer Wielgus     Langhorne,PA       33 F   1857   21:26.73   6:54 69.31%
  19.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F   2097   21:22.34   6:53 69.25%
  20.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      15 F   1956   22:58.45   7:24 67.46%
  21.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        61 F   1782   29:08.36   9:23 66.58%
  22.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        35 F   1888   22:37.02   7:17 66.07%
  23.Jill Czahor          North Wales,PA     34 F   2165   22:51.96   7:22 65.15%
  24.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F   2152   22:46.41   7:20 64.99%
  25.Brianna Baer         Warrington,PA      18 F   1859   23:03.24   7:25 64.89%
  26.Bonnie Kiziz         Warrington,PA      24 F   2034   22:58.08   7:24 64.44%
  27.Courtney Hanning     Doylestown,PA      25 F   1916   23:03.77   7:25 64.17%
  28.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         46 F   2185   25:00.05   8:03 64.12%
  29.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F   2142   30:54.59   9:57 63.67%
  30.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      24 F   2005   23:15.91   7:29 63.61%