CASA KIDS 5K RUN

Race Date:5-21-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CASA KIDS 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Neil Vanaartrijk     Burlington,NJ      50 M         18:45.24  6:02 1/90      M50-54:1/10      78.64  
   2.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       41 M         19:09.82  6:10 2/90      M40-44:1/8       71.76  
   3.James Kallio         Trenton,NJ         26 M         19:26.73  6:15 3/90      M25-29:1/8       66.34  
   4.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      49 M         19:31.90  6:17 4/90      M45-49:1/14      74.91  
   5.Jeff Marshell        Hopewell,NJ        40 M         20:16.88  6:31 5/90      M40-44:2/8       67.30  
   6.Harry O'neill        Newtown,PA         51 M         21:01.98  6:46 6/90      M50-54:2/10      70.69  
   7.Daniel Goldberg      Princeton,NJ       32 M         21:04.66  6:47 7/90      M30-34:1/8       61.68  
   8.Stephen Wilson       Princeton,NJ       46 M         21:12.42  6:49 8/90      M45-49:2/14      67.38  
   9.Kylee Rossi          Pennington,NJ      23 F         21:28.85  6:54 1/106     F20-24:1/13      68.90  
  10.Thomas Moraetha      Pennington,NJ      47 M         21:41.07  6:58 9/90      M45-49:3/14      66.41  
  11.Ryan Rykaczewski     Lawrenceville,NJ   29 M         21:44.77  6:59 10/90     M25-29:2/8       59.37  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Steve Keyek          Mount Laurel,NJ    40 M         21:45.70  7:00 11/90     M40-44:3/8       62.72  
  13.Inez Crismali        East Windsor,NJ    34 F U       21:58.53  7:04 2/106     F30-34:1/11      67.80  
  14.Ctuc Lanciano        Hopewell,NJ        45 M         22:07.21  7:07 12/90     M45-49:4/14      64.09  
  15.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   28 M         22:21.72  7:11 13/90     M25-29:3/8       57.69  
  16.Joseph Oravsky       Lawrenceville,NJ   26 M         22:41.86  7:18 14/90     M25-29:4/8       56.83  
  17.Ryan Bailey          Hoboken,NJ         32 M         22:43.24  7:18 15/90     M30-34:2/8       57.22  
  18.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   62 M U       23:09.13  7:27 16/90     M60-64:1/2       70.51  
  19.Gerald Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        41 M         23:09.00  7:27 17/90     M40-44:4/8       59.41  
  20.Trey Delmark         Newtown,PA         38 M         23:13.58  7:28 18/90     M35-39:1/18      57.90  
  21.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M         23:16.82  7:29 19/90     M50-54:3/10      64.92  
  22.Elizabeth Brown      Princeton,NJ       20 F         23:20.24  7:30 3/106     F20-24:2/13      63.44  
  23.Paul Luevski         Hamilton,NJ        65 M U       23:23.36  7:31 20/90     M65-69:1/2       71.71  
  24.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   49 M         23:26.62  7:32 21/90     M45-49:5/14      62.41  
  25.Stephen Waniak       Kendall Park,NJ    23 M         23:30.95  7:34 22/90     M20-24:1/6       54.86  
  26.Brad Lightner        Bensalem,PA        22 M         23:34.93  7:35 23/90     M20-24:2/6       54.72  
  27.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       46 M         23:39.67  7:36 24/90     M45-49:6/14      60.39  
  28.Jason Butchko        Philadelphia,PA    39 M         23:53.54  7:41 25/90     M35-39:2/18      56.71  
  29.Allison Smith        Princeton,NJ       32 F         23:59.20  7:43 4/106     F30-34:2/11      61.85  
  30.Robbie Lynch         Lawrenceville,NJ   09 M         24:03.44  7:44 26/90     M 1-14:1/6       68.00  
  31.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       41 M         24:18.59  7:49 27/90     M40-44:5/8       56.57  
  32.Paula Giangeruso     Princeton,NJ       33 F         24:19.40  7:49 5/106     F30-34:3/11      61.11  
  33.George Johnston      Bordentown,NJ      49 M         24:20.28  7:49 28/90     M45-49:7/14      60.12  
  34.Carmine Giangeruso   Princeton,NJ       37 M         24:21.03  7:50 29/90     M35-39:3/18      54.83  
  35.Evan Daly            Robbinsville,NJ    36 M         24:23.30  7:50 30/90     M35-39:4/18      54.37  
  36.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F U       24:32.72  7:54 6/106     F50-54:1/6       70.03  
  37.Mason Mcgill         Princeton Junct,NJ 20 M         24:37.58  7:55 31/90     M20-24:3/6       52.95  
  38.Rebecca Ward         Denville,NJ        26 F         24:38.49  7:55 7/106     F25-29:1/15      60.06  
  39.Jeff Liedl           South River,NJ     42 M         24:45.90  7:58 32/90     M40-44:6/8       55.95  
  40.Nagarajan Srinivasan Princeton,NJ       49 M         24:50.78  7:59 33/90     M45-49:8/14      58.89  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Adam Mcgill          Princeton Junct,NJ 17 M         24:52.35  8:00 34/90     M15-19:1/2       54.31  
  42.Elizabeth Cunniff    Ewing,NJ           13 F         24:53.85  8:00 8/106     F 1-14:1/6       64.15  
  43.Susan Hansen         Princeton,NJ       44 F         25:01.52  8:03 9/106     F40-44:1/19      62.90  
  44.Jessica Droz         Lawrenceville,NJ   23 F         25:22.53  8:10 10/106    F20-24:3/13      58.32  
  45.Jeffrey Lubbers      Fieldsboro,NJ      57 M         25:25.94  8:11 35/90     M55-59:1/2       61.45  
  46.Rich Goselin         Kendall Park,NJ    54 M         25:26.52  8:11 36/90     M50-54:4/10      59.90  
  47.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Princeton,NJ       33 F         25:28.13  8:11 11/106    F30-34:4/11      58.36  
  48.Christine Madrid     Princeton,NJ       32 F         25:30.42  8:12 12/106    F30-34:5/11      58.16  
  49.James Cordingley     Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M         25:31.10  8:12 37/90     M60-64:2/2       63.41  
  50.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           37 M         25:53.95  8:20 38/90     M35-39:5/18      51.55  
  51.Natalie Jesseman     West Trenton,NJ    13 F         25:54.73  8:20 13/106    F 1-14:2/6       61.64  
  52.Jessica Galin        New Brunswick,NJ   23 F         25:57.12  8:21 14/106    F20-24:4/13      57.03  
  53.Czarina Lyons        Philadelphia,PA    29 F         25:58.15  8:21 15/106    F25-29:2/15      56.99  
  54.Jod Ferwood          Mount Laurel,NJ    30 M         26:00.99  8:22 39/90     M30-34:3/8       49.71  
  55.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       46 F         26:01.00  8:22 16/106    F45-49:1/12      61.62  
  56.Eric Potter          Princeton Jct.,NJ  38 M         26:07.23  8:24 40/90     M35-39:6/18      51.49  
  57.Marjorie Gibson      Princeton,NJ       44 F         26:12.45  8:26 17/106    F40-44:2/19      60.06  
  58.Saba Sugnnavel       Trenton,NJ         39 M         26:15.22  8:26 41/90     M35-39:7/18      51.61  
  59.Lori Lodge           Blackwood,NJ       39 F         26:16.60  8:27 18/106    F35-39:1/18      57.86  
  60.Dave Lombardo        Kendall Park,NJ    48 M         26:20.88  8:28 42/90     M45-49:9/14      55.09  
  61.Jeremiah Bergstrom   Ewing,NJ           38 M         26:26.40  8:30 43/90     M35-39:8/18      50.87  
  62.Greg Elmore          Chesterfield,NJ    33 M         26:27.35  8:30 44/90     M30-34:4/8       49.33  
  63.Allison Lee          Princeton Jct.,NJ  48 F         26:44.74  8:36 19/106    F45-49:2/12      61.21  
  64.Catherine Kong       East Windsor,NJ    38 F         26:50.70  8:38 20/106    F35-39:2/18      56.34  
  65.Andrea Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        38 F         27:03.26  8:42 21/106    F35-39:3/18      55.91  
  66.Stephanie Zhou       Skillman,NJ        13 F         27:22.07  8:48 22/106    F 1-14:3/6       58.36  
  67.Mark Lee             Lincroft,NJ        48 M U       27:28.70  8:50 45/90     M45-49:10/14     52.82  
  68.Kathy Hartmann       Bordentown,NJ      50 F         27:34.31  8:52 23/106    F50-54:2/6       60.80  
  69.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           44 M         27:38.92  8:53 46/90     M40-44:7/8       50.89  
  70.Joe Desmond          Kendall Park,NJ    50 M         27:45.78  8:56 47/90     M50-54:5/10      53.12  
  71.Amy Denholtz         Trenton,NJ         99 F         27:53.55  8:58 24/106    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  72.Dan Madrid           Princeton,NJ       33 M         27:55.67  8:59 48/90     M30-34:5/8       46.73  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Bailey Doeke         New Hope,PA        20 F         28:07.56  9:03 25/106    F20-24:5/13      52.64  
  74.Philip Doerk         New Hope,PA        47 M         28:08.13  9:03 49/90     M45-49:11/14     51.18  
  75.Alanna Mcgill        Princeton Junct,NJ 11 F         28:10.47  9:04 26/106    F 1-14:4/6       59.06  
  76.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       45 F         28:16.89  9:06 27/106    F45-49:3/12      56.16  
  77.Lauren Curran        Hopewell,NJ        99 F         28:19.48  9:06 28/106    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  78.Chad Harburgh        Trenton,NJ         36 M         28:20.04  9:07 50/90     M35-39:9/18      46.80  
  79.Kristin Osmundsen    Plainsboro,NJ      28 F         28:20.47  9:07 29/106    F25-29:3/15      52.22  
  80.Lindsay Snure        Spotswood,NJ       24 F         28:21.05  9:07 30/106    F20-24:6/13      52.20  
  81.Michael Kontorowicz  Bordentown,NJ      44 M         28:23.18  9:08 51/90     M40-44:8/8       49.56  
  82.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U       28:25.30  9:08 31/106    F70-98:1/1       83.83  
  83.Samantha Creamer     Voorhees,NJ        22 F         28:32.85  9:11 32/106    F20-24:7/13      51.84  
  84.Kate Danser          Ewing,NJ           30 F         28:35.62  9:12 33/106    F30-34:6/11      51.78  
  85.Gillan Cannon        Titusville,NJ      48 F         28:37.77  9:12 34/106    F45-49:4/12      57.18  
  86.Shyam Gopaz          Hightstown,NJ      37 M         28:40.15  9:13 52/90     M35-39:10/18     46.57  
  87.Duncan Macmillan     Princeton,NJ       72 M         28:45.32  9:15 53/90     M70-98:1/3       62.88  
  88.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F         28:49.45  9:16 35/106    F45-49:5/12      56.80  
  89.Mauricio Nagahama    Jamesburg,NJ       45 M         29:01.78  9:20 54/90     M45-49:12/14     48.84  
  90.Paul Gibeault        Robbinsville,NJ    36 M         29:03.62  9:21 55/90     M35-39:11/18     45.63  
  91.Jennifer Ohlweiler   Medford,NJ         42 F         29:35.27  9:31 36/106    F40-44:3/19      52.37  
  92.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      40 F         29:38.69  9:32 37/106    F40-44:4/19      51.59  
  93.Mai Qaraman          Lawrenceville,NJ   36 F         29:40.97  9:33 38/106    F35-39:4/18      50.52  
  94.Benn Walters         Pennington,NJ      34 M         29:48.13  9:35 56/90     M30-34:6/8       43.99  
  95.Stacy Petta          Princeton,NJ       36 F         29:49.82  9:36 39/106    F35-39:5/18      50.27  
  96.Alain Lechman        Highland Park,NJ   53 M         29:52.78  9:37 57/90     M50-54:6/10      50.58  
  97.Ivan Barahont        Media,PA           51 M         29:56.70  9:38 58/90     M50-54:7/10      49.65  
  98.Nicol Krinsley       Bordentown,NJ      37 F         29:57.11  9:38 40/106    F35-39:6/18      50.27  
  99.Philippe Hermant     Jamesburg,NJ       36 M         30:03.35  9:40 59/90     M35-39:12/18     44.12  
 100.Jennifer Arches      Princeton,NJ       30 F         30:05.31  9:41 41/106    F30-34:7/11      49.20  
 101.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Kendall Park,NJ    23 M         30:07.45  9:41 60/90     M20-24:4/6       42.82  
 102.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         30:24.06  9:47 61/90     M70-98:2/3       64.69  
 103.Robert Shinbrot      Manalapan,NJ       50 M         30:30.52  9:49 62/90     M50-54:8/10      48.34  
 104.Caren Jesseman       West Trenton,NJ    44 F         30:31.24  9:49 42/106    F40-44:5/19      51.58  
 105.Christine Shaw       Trenton,NJ         35 F         30:40.18  9:52 43/106    F35-39:7/18      48.72  
 106.Tina Erdos           Bordentown,NJ      37 F         30:40.87  9:52 44/106    F35-39:8/18      49.07  
 107.Amy Hansen           Princeton,NJ       40 F         30:41.26  9:52 45/106    F40-44:6/19      49.83  
 108.Nehal Patel          Edison,NJ          30 M         30:41.77  9:52 63/90     M30-34:7/8       42.13  
 109.Jacqueline Simonovic Princeton,NJ       25 F         31:01.19  9:59 46/106    F25-29:4/15      47.71  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Alicia D'alliessi    Princeton,NJ       30 F         31:09.22 10:01 47/106    F30-34:8/11      47.52  
 111.Carla Slater         Jackson,NJ         24 F         31:11.46 10:02 48/106    F20-24:8/13      47.45  
 112.Helen Pu             Skillman,NJ        41 F         31:18.85 10:04 49/106    F40-44:7/19      49.15  
 113.Timothy Hickson      Dayton,NJ          23 M         31:41.62 10:12 64/90     M20-24:5/6       40.70  
 114.Danielle Chirico     Monmouth Jct,NJ    22 F         31:41.93 10:12 50/106    F20-24:9/13      46.69  
 115.Jorge Ramirez        Lawrenceville,NJ   36 M         31:44.72 10:13 65/90     M35-39:13/18     41.77  
 116.Julius Clark         Trenton,NJ         56 M         32:07.75 10:20 66/90     M55-59:2/2       48.23  
 117.Diana Cruz           North Brunswick,NJ 39 F         32:08.03 10:20 51/106    F35-39:9/18      47.32  
 118.Natalie Martin       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F         32:17.24 10:23 52/106    F25-29:5/15      45.84  
 119.Sandy Schussel       Princeton,NJ       68 M         32:20.49 10:24 67/90     M65-69:2/2       53.33  
 120.Kimberly Garavente   Hamilton,NJ        27 F         32:32.49 10:28 53/106    F25-29:6/15      45.48  
 121.Jason Wittkamp       Trenton,NJ         27 M         32:33.29 10:28 68/90     M25-29:5/8       39.63  
 122.Judith Chuisano      Jamesburg,NJ       42 F         32:41.33 10:31 54/106    F40-44:8/19      47.40  
 123.Martin Majcher       Philadelphia,PA    26 M         32:47.45 10:33 69/90     M25-29:6/8       39.34  
 124.Cathleen Ames        Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         32:54.97 10:35 55/106    F45-49:6/12      49.20  
 125.Lacey Ackerman       Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F         33:01.44 10:37 56/106    F25-29:7/15      44.82  
 126.Suzette Dowling      New Providence,NJ  50 F         33:02.78 10:38 57/106    F50-54:3/6       50.73  
 127.Rajesa Ramatchandrea Trenton,NJ         35 M         33:06.44 10:39 70/90     M35-39:14/18     39.81  
 128.Chris Iacono         Lawrenceville,NJ   26 M         33:09.75 10:40 71/90     M25-29:7/8       38.90  
 129.Rani Elmore          Chesterfield,NJ    29 F         33:23.49 10:44 58/106    F25-29:8/15      44.32  
 130.Kerri Dailor         Hamilton,NJ        28 F         33:23.80 10:44 59/106    F25-29:9/15      44.32  
 131.Andrew Lynch         Lawrenceville,NJ   7  M         33:29.82 10:46 72/90     M 1-14:2/6       53.12  
 132.Marcia Shinbrot      Manalapan,NJ       47 F         33:42.07 10:50 60/106    F45-49:7/12      48.05  
 133.Anika Sharma         Kendall Park,NJ    37 F         33:45.38 10:51 61/106    F35-39:10/18     44.60  
 134.Dan Lavery           Princeton,NJ       48 M         33:53.03 10:54 73/90     M45-49:13/14     42.83  
 135.Sejal Kothary        Princeton,NJ       26 F         33:56.30 10:55 62/106    F25-29:10/15     43.61  
 136.Christine Calandra   Princeton,NJ       28 F         33:56.95 10:55 63/106    F25-29:11/15     43.59  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Sandy Baumann        Pittstown,NJ       46 F         34:15.70 11:01 64/106    F45-49:8/12      46.79  
 138.Michele Moran        Bordentown,NJ      40 F         34:25.39 11:04 65/106    F40-44:9/19      44.42  
 139.Sarah Thony          Hamilton,NJ        24 F         34:30.00 11:06 66/106    F20-24:10/13     42.90  
 140.Lauren Shinbrot      Manalapan,NJ       18 F         34:36.14 11:08 67/106    F15-19:1/2       43.23  
 141.Yvonne Zirrith       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F         34:39.34 11:09 68/106    F35-39:11/18     43.64  
 142.Kathryn Wig          Robbinsville,NJ    51 F         34:39.67 11:09 69/106    F50-54:4/6       48.97  
 143.Alexandra Baflfield  Trenton,NJ         23 F         34:42.48 11:10 70/106    F20-24:11/13     42.64  
 144.Marc Brodsky         Hillsborough,NJ    39 M         34:43.24 11:10 74/90     M35-39:15/18     39.02  
 145.Carly Neubauer       Levittown,PA       24 F         35:16.30 11:21 71/106    F20-24:12/13     41.96  
 146.Lisa Wallendjack     Yardley,PA         30 F         35:17.93 11:21 72/106    F30-34:9/11      41.94  
 147.William Kurz         Hillsborough,NJ    36 M         35:18.19 11:21 75/90     M35-39:16/18     37.56  
 148.Ashley Shao          Longdale,PA        26 F         35:24.13 11:23 73/106    F25-29:12/15     41.81  
 149.Nicholas (ti Murray  New Brunswick,NJ   22 M         35:24.55 11:23 76/90     M20-24:6/6       36.45  
 150.Jill Kaiser-brodsky  Hillsborough,NJ    38 F         35:30.80 11:25 74/106    F35-39:12/18     42.59  
 151.Zack Moros           Asbury Park,NJ     34 M         35:42.57 11:29 77/90     M30-34:8/8       36.71  
 152.Lisa Lavery          Princeton,NJ       46 F         35:46.30 11:30 75/106    F45-49:9/12      44.82  
 153.Lana Holder          West Windsor,NJ    40 F         36:05.38 11:36 76/106    F40-44:10/19     42.37  
 154.Carolyn Azarron      Morrisville,PA     32 F         36:05.74 11:37 77/106    F30-34:10/11     41.10  
 155.Michael Geles        Colonia,NJ         37 M         36:08.85 11:38 78/90     M35-39:17/18     36.94  
 156.Bipin Patel          Edison,NJ          54 M         36:15.51 11:40 79/90     M50-54:9/10      42.03  
 157.Cindy Murphy         Levittown,PA       46 F         36:45.57 11:49 78/106    F45-49:10/12     43.61  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 158.Brianna Ames         Hillsborough,NJ    11 F         37:40.25 12:07 79/106    F 1-14:5/6       44.17  
 159.Jenisha Patel        Edison,NJ          30 F         37:57.26 12:12 80/106    F30-34:11/11     39.01  
 160.Joelle Ginler        Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F         38:06.88 12:16 81/106    F35-39:13/18     39.68  
 161.Maggie Scott         Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F         38:19.20 12:20 82/106    F25-29:13/15     38.62  
 162.Stephanie Anatale    Mercerville,NJ     57 F         38:41.30 12:27 83/106    F55-59:1/1       47.43  
 163.Diane Yusko          Howell,NJ          44 F         38:54.83 12:31 84/106    F40-44:11/19     40.45  
 164.Gina Godlewski       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F         39:46.93 12:48 85/106    F40-44:12/19     38.68  
 165.Jenna Pfeiffer       Yardville,NJ       21 F         39:47.74 12:48 86/106    F20-24:13/13     37.19  
 166.Julia Siciliano      Kendall Park,NJ    12 F         40:04.01 12:53 87/106    F 1-14:6/6       40.63  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 167.Kelvin Mateo         Plainsboro,NJ      17 M         40:37.76 13:04 80/90     M15-19:2/2       33.25  
 168.Cheyenne (ti Davis   Princeton,NJ       15 F         40:38.32 13:04 88/106    F15-19:2/2       38.13  
 169.Shenette Gray        Trenton,NJ         39 F         41:27.91 13:20 89/106    F35-39:14/18     36.67  
 170.Daniel Burtfield     Trenton,NJ         12 M         41:37.28 13:23 81/90     M 1-14:3/6       35.73  
 171.Philip Bartfield     Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M         41:38.71 13:24 82/90     M45-49:14/14     34.85  
 172.Dimitar Bogatinov    Blue Bell,PA       28 M         41:52.77 13:28 83/90     M25-29:8/8       30.81  
 173.Joe Siciliano        Kendall Park,NJ    51 M         42:12.06 13:34 84/90     M50-54:10/10     35.23  
 174.Inae Yi              Linfield,PA        42 F         43:22.11 13:57 90/106    F40-44:13/19     35.73  
 175.Kathy Park           Collegeville,PA    41 F         43:22.43 13:57 91/106    F40-44:14/19     35.48  
 176.Hanna Na             Cherry Hill,NJ     28 F         43:24.66 13:58 92/106    F25-29:14/15     34.09  
 177.Jee Park             E. Windsor,NJ      40 F         43:24.96 13:58 93/106    F40-44:15/19     35.22  
 178.Hyun Kim             Somerset,NJ        28 F         43:28.35 13:59 94/106    F25-29:15/15     34.04  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 179.Maureen Bossio       Ewing,NJ           36 F         44:38.73 14:22 95/106    F35-39:15/18     33.59  
 180.Kathi Szabo          Hamilton,NJ        46 F         44:39.01 14:22 96/106    F45-49:11/12     35.90  
 181.Cathy Lombardo       Kendall Park,NJ    44 F         44:51.25 14:26 97/106    F40-44:16/19     35.09  
 182.Tina Robinson        Princeton,NJ       40 F         44:55.17 14:27 98/106    F40-44:17/19     34.04  
 183.Linda (tina) Costa   No. Brunswick,NJ   48 F         44:55.51 14:27 99/106    F45-49:12/12     36.44  
 184.Carol Desmond        Kendall Park,NJ    50 F         44:55.90 14:27 100/106   F50-54:5/6       37.31  
 185.Christi Copeland     Lawrenceville,NJ   39 F         46:03.10 14:49 101/106   F35-39:16/18     33.02  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 186.Jocelyn Stark        West Windsor,NJ    37 F         46:57.00 15:06 102/106   F35-39:17/18     32.07  
 187.Phil Southard        Plainsboro,NJ      37 M         46:57.29 15:06 85/90     M35-39:18/18     28.43  
 188.Michele Bill         Levittown,PA       42 F         47:37.44 15:19 103/106   F40-44:18/19     32.54  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/90      M 0- 0:0/3        0.00  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 190.Mayra Saenz          Princeton,NJ       39 F         50:55.73 16:23 104/106   F35-39:18/18     29.85  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 191.Maddie Lee           Princeton Jct.,NJ  12 M         54:49.77 17:38 86/90     M 1-14:4/6       27.12  
 192.Kathy Filion         Hightstown,NJ      50 F         54:50.55 17:39 105/106   F50-54:6/6       30.57  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 193.Nicholas Godlewski   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 4  M         55:59.25 18:01 87/90     M 1-14:5/6       35.31  
 194.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M U       56:16.37 18:06 88/90     M70-98:3/3       38.30  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 195.Harry Carter         Princeton,NJ       8  M       1:00:07.42 19:21 89/90     M 1-14:6/6       28.31  
 196.Laura Carter         Princeton,NJ       41 F       1:00:39.69 19:31 106/106   F40-44:19/19     25.37  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CASA KIDS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Neil Vanaartrijk     Burlington,NJ      50 M            266   18:45.24   6:02
   2.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       41 M            246   19:09.82   6:10
   3.James Kallio         Trenton,NJ         26 M            188   19:26.73   6:16
   4.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      49 M            239   19:31.90   6:17
   5.Jeff Marshell        Hopewell,NJ        40 M 12          33   20:16.88   6:32
   6.Harry O'neill        Newtown,PA         51 M 12          39   21:01.98   6:46
   7.Daniel Goldberg      Princeton,NJ       32 M 3          100   21:04.66   6:47
   8.Stephen Wilson       Princeton,NJ       46 M            217   21:12.42   6:50
   9.Thomas Moraetha      Pennington,NJ      47 M            253   21:41.07   6:59
  10.Ryan Rykaczewski     Lawrenceville,NJ   29 M 3          102   21:44.77   7:00
CASA KIDS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kylee Rossi          Pennington,NJ      23 F            274   21:28.85   6:55
   2.Inez Crismali        East Windsor,NJ    34 F         U  163   21:58.53   7:04
   3.Elizabeth Brown      Princeton,NJ       20 F            160   23:20.24   7:31
   4.Allison Smith        Princeton,NJ       32 F 3          103   23:59.20   7:43
   5.Paula Giangeruso     Princeton,NJ       33 F 12          16   24:19.40   7:50
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F         U  214   24:32.72   7:54
   7.Rebecca Ward         Denville,NJ        26 F            215   24:38.49   7:56
   8.Elizabeth Cunniff    Ewing,NJ           13 F 2           88   24:53.85   8:01
   9.Susan Hansen         Princeton,NJ       44 F            180   25:01.52   8:03
  10.Jessica Droz         Lawrenceville,NJ   23 F 6          122   25:22.53   8:10
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CASA KIDS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Neil Vanaartrijk     Burlington,NJ      50 M            266   18:45.24   6:02
   2.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       41 M            246   19:09.82   6:10
   3.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      49 M            239   19:31.90   6:17
   4.Jeff Marshell        Hopewell,NJ        40 M 12          33   20:16.88   6:32
   5.Harry O'neill        Newtown,PA         51 M 12          39   21:01.98   6:46
   6.Stephen Wilson       Princeton,NJ       46 M            217   21:12.42   6:50
   7.Thomas Moraetha      Pennington,NJ      47 M            253   21:41.07   6:59
   8.Steve Keyek          Mount Laurel,NJ    40 M 4          107   21:45.70   7:00
   9.Ctuc Lanciano        Hopewell,NJ        45 M            269   22:07.21   7:07
  10.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   62 M 3       U  104   23:09.13   7:27
CASA KIDS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F         U  214   24:32.72   7:54
   2.Susan Hansen         Princeton,NJ       44 F            180   25:01.52   8:03
   3.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       46 F 12          49   26:01.00   8:22
   4.Marjorie Gibson      Princeton,NJ       44 F            175   26:12.45   8:26
   5.Allison Lee          Princeton Jct.,NJ  48 F 12          28   26:44.74   8:36
   6.Kathy Hartmann       Bordentown,NJ      50 F            181   27:34.31   8:52
   7.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       45 F            216   28:16.89   9:06
   8.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F         U  229   28:25.30   9:09
   9.Gillan Cannon        Titusville,NJ      48 F            268   28:37.77   9:13
  10.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F            213   28:49.45   9:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robbie Lynch         Lawrenceville,NJ   09 M   30       250   24:03.44   7:45   68.00%
   2.Andrew Lynch         Lawrenceville,NJ   7  M  131       251   33:29.82  10:47   53.12%
   3.Daniel Burtfield     Trenton,NJ         12 M  170       264   41:37.28  13:24   35.73%
   4.Maddie Lee           Princeton Jct.,NJ  12 M  191        29   54:49.77  17:39   27.12%
   5.Nicholas Godlewski   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 4  M  193        19   55:59.25  18:01   35.31%
   6.Harry Carter         Princeton,NJ       8  M  195       245 1:00:07.42  19:21   28.31%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Cunniff    Ewing,NJ           13 F   42        88   24:53.85   8:01   64.15%
   2.Natalie Jesseman     West Trenton,NJ    13 F   51       187   25:54.73   8:20   61.64%
   3.Stephanie Zhou       Skillman,NJ        13 F   66        59   27:22.07   8:49   58.36%
   4.Alanna Mcgill        Princeton Junct,NJ 11 F   75       197   28:10.47   9:04   59.06%
   5.Brianna Ames         Hillsborough,NJ    11 F  158       154   37:40.25  12:07   44.17%
   6.Julia Siciliano      Kendall Park,NJ    12 F  166       235   40:04.01  12:54   40.63%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Mcgill          Princeton Junct,NJ 17 M   41       196   24:52.35   8:00   54.31%
   2.Kelvin Mateo         Plainsboro,NJ      17 M  167        34   40:37.76  13:05   33.25%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Shinbrot      Manalapan,NJ       18 F  140       208   34:36.14  11:08   43.23%
   2.Cheyenne (ti Davis   Princeton,NJ       15 F  168        11   40:38.32  13:05   38.13%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Waniak       Kendall Park,NJ    23 M   25        86   23:30.95   7:34   54.86%
   2.Brad Lightner        Bensalem,PA        22 M   26        31   23:34.93   7:35   54.72%
   3.Mason Mcgill         Princeton Junct,NJ 20 M   37       252   24:37.58   7:56   52.95%
   4.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Kendall Park,NJ    23 M  101        84   30:07.45   9:42   42.82%
   5.Timothy Hickson      Dayton,NJ          23 M  113        83   31:41.62  10:12   40.70%
   6.Nicholas (ti Murray  New Brunswick,NJ   22 M  149        37   35:24.55  11:24   36.45%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kylee Rossi          Pennington,NJ      23 F    9       274   21:28.85   6:55   68.90%
   2.Elizabeth Brown      Princeton,NJ       20 F   22       160   23:20.24   7:31   63.44%
   3.Jessica Droz         Lawrenceville,NJ   23 F   44       122   25:22.53   8:10   58.32%
   4.Jessica Galin        New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   52       123   25:57.12   8:21   57.03%
   5.Bailey Doeke         New Hope,PA        20 F   73       243   28:07.56   9:03   52.64%
   6.Lindsay Snure        Spotswood,NJ       24 F   80       135   28:21.05   9:07   52.20%
   7.Samantha Creamer     Voorhees,NJ        22 F   83        82   28:32.85   9:11   51.84%
   8.Carla Slater         Jackson,NJ         24 F  111       134   31:11.46  10:02   47.45%
   9.Danielle Chirico     Monmouth Jct,NJ    22 F  114        81   31:41.93  10:12   46.69%
  10.Sarah Thony          Hamilton,NJ        24 F  139       125   34:30.00  11:06   42.90%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Kallio         Trenton,NJ         26 M    3       188   19:26.73   6:16   66.34%
   2.Ryan Rykaczewski     Lawrenceville,NJ   29 M   11       102   21:44.77   7:00   59.37%
   3.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   28 M   15       112   22:21.72   7:12   57.69%
   4.Joseph Oravsky       Lawrenceville,NJ   26 M   16       133   22:41.86   7:18   56.83%
   5.Jason Wittkamp       Trenton,NJ         27 M  121       271   32:33.29  10:29   39.63%
   6.Martin Majcher       Philadelphia,PA    26 M  123       109   32:47.45  10:33   39.34%
   7.Chris Iacono         Lawrenceville,NJ   26 M  128       184   33:09.75  10:40   38.90%
   8.Dimitar Bogatinov    Blue Bell,PA       28 M  172         5   41:52.77  13:29   30.81%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Ward         Denville,NJ        26 F   38       215   24:38.49   7:56   60.06%
   2.Czarina Lyons        Philadelphia,PA    29 F   53        32   25:58.15   8:21   56.99%
   3.Kristin Osmundsen    Plainsboro,NJ      28 F   79        40   28:20.47   9:07   52.22%
   4.Jacqueline Simonovic Princeton,NJ       25 F  109       211   31:01.19   9:59   47.71%
   5.Natalie Martin       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F  118       132   32:17.24  10:24   45.84%
   6.Kimberly Garavente   Hamilton,NJ        27 F  120       272   32:32.49  10:28   45.48%
   7.Lacey Ackerman       Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F  125       153   33:01.44  10:38   44.82%
   8.Rani Elmore          Chesterfield,NJ    29 F  129       169   33:23.49  10:45   44.32%
   9.Kerri Dailor         Hamilton,NJ        28 F  130       166   33:23.80  10:45   44.32%
  10.Sejal Kothary        Princeton,NJ       26 F  135        26   33:56.30  10:55   43.61%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Goldberg      Princeton,NJ       32 M    7       100   21:04.66   6:47   61.68%
   2.Ryan Bailey          Hoboken,NJ         32 M   17       267   22:43.24   7:19   57.22%
   3.Jod Ferwood          Mount Laurel,NJ    30 M   54       270   26:00.99   8:22   49.71%
   4.Greg Elmore          Chesterfield,NJ    33 M   62       168   26:27.35   8:31   49.33%
   5.Dan Madrid           Princeton,NJ       33 M   72        93   27:55.67   8:59   46.73%
   6.Benn Walters         Pennington,NJ      34 M   94        57   29:48.13   9:36   43.99%
   7.Nehal Patel          Edison,NJ          30 M  108        43   30:41.77   9:53   42.13%
   8.Zack Moros           Asbury Park,NJ     34 M  151       110   35:42.57  11:30   36.71%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Inez Crismali        East Windsor,NJ    34 F   13    U  163   21:58.53   7:04   67.80%
   2.Allison Smith        Princeton,NJ       32 F   29       103   23:59.20   7:43   61.85%
   3.Paula Giangeruso     Princeton,NJ       33 F   32        16   24:19.40   7:50   61.11%
   4.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Princeton,NJ       33 F   47       108   25:28.13   8:12   58.36%
   5.Christine Madrid     Princeton,NJ       32 F   48        99   25:30.42   8:13   58.16%
   6.Kate Danser          Ewing,NJ           30 F   84       121   28:35.62   9:12   51.78%
   7.Jennifer Arches      Princeton,NJ       30 F  100         2   30:05.31   9:41   49.20%
   8.Alicia D'alliessi    Princeton,NJ       30 F  110        10   31:09.22  10:02   47.52%
   9.Lisa Wallendjack     Yardley,PA         30 F  146        56   35:17.93  11:22   41.94%
  10.Carolyn Azarron      Morrisville,PA     32 F  154         3   36:05.74  11:37   41.10%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Trey Delmark         Newtown,PA         38 M   20        12   23:13.58   7:29   57.90%
   2.Jason Butchko        Philadelphia,PA    39 M   28        87   23:53.54   7:41   56.71%
   3.Carmine Giangeruso   Princeton,NJ       37 M   34        15   24:21.03   7:50   54.83%
   4.Evan Daly            Robbinsville,NJ    36 M   35       164   24:23.30   7:51   54.37%
   5.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           37 M   50       199   25:53.95   8:20   51.55%
   6.Eric Potter          Princeton Jct.,NJ  38 M   56        48   26:07.23   8:24   51.49%
   7.Saba Sugnnavel       Trenton,NJ         39 M   58       259   26:15.22   8:27   51.61%
   8.Jeremiah Bergstrom   Ewing,NJ           38 M   61       158   26:26.40   8:31   50.87%
   9.Chad Harburgh        Trenton,NJ         36 M   78       106   28:20.04   9:07   46.80%
  10.Shyam Gopaz          Hightstown,NJ      37 M   86       258   28:40.15   9:14   46.57%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lori Lodge           Blackwood,NJ       39 F   59        92   26:16.60   8:27   57.86%
   2.Catherine Kong       East Windsor,NJ    38 F   64        25   26:50.70   8:38   56.34%
   3.Andrea Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        38 F   65        46   27:03.26   8:42   55.91%
   4.Mai Qaraman          Lawrenceville,NJ   36 F   93       205   29:40.97   9:33   50.52%
   5.Stacy Petta          Princeton,NJ       36 F   95       124   29:49.82   9:36   50.27%
   6.Nicol Krinsley       Bordentown,NJ      37 F   98       254   29:57.11   9:38   50.27%
   7.Christine Shaw       Trenton,NJ         35 F  105       262   30:40.18   9:52   48.72%
   8.Tina Erdos           Bordentown,NJ      37 F  106       170   30:40.87   9:52   49.07%
   9.Diana Cruz           North Brunswick,NJ 39 F  117       120   32:08.03  10:21   47.32%
  10.Anika Sharma         Kendall Park,NJ    37 F  133       118   33:45.38  10:52   44.60%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       41 M    2       246   19:09.82   6:10   71.76%
   2.Jeff Marshell        Hopewell,NJ        40 M    5        33   20:16.88   6:32   67.30%
   3.Steve Keyek          Mount Laurel,NJ    40 M   12       107   21:45.70   7:00   62.72%
   4.Gerald Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        41 M   19        47   23:09.00   7:27   59.41%
   5.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       41 M   31        21   24:18.59   7:49   56.57%
   6.Jeff Liedl           South River,NJ     42 M   39        30   24:45.90   7:58   55.95%
   7.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           44 M   69        89   27:38.92   8:54   50.89%
   8.Michael Kontorowicz  Bordentown,NJ      44 M   81       190   28:23.18   9:08   49.56%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Hansen         Princeton,NJ       44 F   43       180   25:01.52   8:03   62.90%
   2.Marjorie Gibson      Princeton,NJ       44 F   57       175   26:12.45   8:26   60.06%
   3.Jennifer Ohlweiler   Medford,NJ         42 F   91       202   29:35.27   9:31   52.37%
   4.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      40 F   92       136   29:38.69   9:32   51.59%
   5.Caren Jesseman       West Trenton,NJ    44 F  104       186   30:31.24   9:49   51.58%
   6.Amy Hansen           Princeton,NJ       40 F  107       179   30:41.26   9:53   49.83%
   7.Helen Pu             Skillman,NJ        41 F  112        51   31:18.85  10:05   49.15%
   8.Judith Chuisano      Jamesburg,NJ       42 F  122       261   32:41.33  10:31   47.40%
   9.Michele Moran        Bordentown,NJ      40 F  138       198   34:25.39  11:05   44.42%
  10.Lana Holder          West Windsor,NJ    40 F  153        20   36:05.38  11:37   42.37%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      49 M    4       239   19:31.90   6:17   74.91%
   2.Stephen Wilson       Princeton,NJ       46 M    8       217   21:12.42   6:50   67.38%
   3.Thomas Moraetha      Pennington,NJ      47 M   10       253   21:41.07   6:59   66.41%
   4.Ctuc Lanciano        Hopewell,NJ        45 M   14       269   22:07.21   7:07   64.09%
   5.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   49 M   24       191   23:26.62   7:33   62.41%
   6.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       46 M   27       176   23:39.67   7:37   60.39%
   7.George Johnston      Bordentown,NJ      49 M   33       140   24:20.28   7:50   60.12%
   8.Nagarajan Srinivasan Princeton,NJ       49 M   40       137   24:50.78   8:00   58.89%
   9.Dave Lombardo        Kendall Park,NJ    48 M   60       233   26:20.88   8:29   55.09%
  10.Mark Lee             Lincroft,NJ        48 M   67    U  231   27:28.70   8:51   52.82%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       46 F   55        49   26:01.00   8:22   61.62%
   2.Allison Lee          Princeton Jct.,NJ  48 F   63        28   26:44.74   8:36   61.21%
   3.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       45 F   76       216   28:16.89   9:06   56.16%
   4.Gillan Cannon        Titusville,NJ      48 F   85       268   28:37.77   9:13   57.18%
   5.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F   88       213   28:49.45   9:17   56.80%
   6.Cathleen Ames        Hillsborough,NJ    47 F  124       155   32:54.97  10:36   49.20%
   7.Marcia Shinbrot      Manalapan,NJ       47 F  132       209   33:42.07  10:51   48.05%
   8.Sandy Baumann        Pittstown,NJ       46 F  137         4   34:15.70  11:02   46.79%
   9.Lisa Lavery          Princeton,NJ       46 F  152       193   35:46.30  11:31   44.82%
  10.Cindy Murphy         Levittown,PA       46 F  157       200   36:45.57  11:50   43.61%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Vanaartrijk     Burlington,NJ      50 M    1       266   18:45.24   6:02   78.64%
   2.Harry O'neill        Newtown,PA         51 M    6        39   21:01.98   6:46   70.69%
   3.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M   21       101   23:16.82   7:30   64.92%
   4.Rich Goselin         Kendall Park,NJ    54 M   46       116   25:26.52   8:11   59.90%
   5.Joe Desmond          Kendall Park,NJ    50 M   70       115   27:45.78   8:56   53.12%
   6.Alain Lechman        Highland Park,NJ   53 M   96        90   29:52.78   9:37   50.58%
   7.Ivan Barahont        Media,PA           51 M   97       238   29:56.70   9:38   49.65%
   8.Robert Shinbrot      Manalapan,NJ       50 M  103       210   30:30.52   9:49   48.34%
   9.Bipin Patel          Edison,NJ          54 M  156        44   36:15.51  11:40   42.03%
  10.Joe Siciliano        Kendall Park,NJ    51 M  173       236   42:12.06  13:35   35.23%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F   36    U  214   24:32.72   7:54   70.03%
   2.Kathy Hartmann       Bordentown,NJ      50 F   68       181   27:34.31   8:52   60.80%
   3.Suzette Dowling      New Providence,NJ  50 F  126       167   33:02.78  10:38   50.73%
   4.Kathryn Wig          Robbinsville,NJ    51 F  142       138   34:39.67  11:09   48.97%
   5.Carol Desmond        Kendall Park,NJ    50 F  184       232   44:55.90  14:28   37.31%
   6.Kathy Filion         Hightstown,NJ      50 F  192        14   54:50.55  17:39   30.57%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Lubbers      Fieldsboro,NJ      57 M   45       194   25:25.94   8:11   61.45%
   2.Julius Clark         Trenton,NJ         56 M  116       119   32:07.75  10:20   48.23%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Anatale    Mercerville,NJ     57 F  162         1   38:41.30  12:27   47.43%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   62 M   18    U  104   23:09.13   7:27   70.51%
   2.James Cordingley     Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M   49       248   25:31.10   8:13   63.41%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Luevski         Hamilton,NJ        65 M   23    U  195   23:23.36   7:32   71.71%
   2.Sandy Schussel       Princeton,NJ       68 M  119       263   32:20.49  10:25   53.33%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Duncan Macmillan     Princeton,NJ       72 M   87       249   28:45.32   9:15   62.88%
   2.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M  102       204   30:24.06   9:47   64.69%
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M  194    U  242   56:16.37  18:07   38.30%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F   82    U  229   28:25.30   9:09   83.83%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Denholtz         Trenton,NJ         99 F   71       230   27:53.55   8:59    0.00%
   2.Lauren Curran        Hopewell,NJ        99 F   77       241   28:19.48   9:07    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TYCO                                    1:27:41
      5.Jeff Marshell        Hopewell,NJ        40 M 12          33   20:16.00 *
      6.Harry O'neill        Newtown,PA         51 M 12          39   21:01.00 *
     19.Gerald Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        41 M 12          47   23:09.00 *
     20.Trey Delmark         Newtown,PA         38 M 12          12   23:13.00 *
     26.Brad Lightner        Bensalem,PA        22 M 12          31   23:34.93 
     31.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       41 M 12          21   24:18.59 
     32.Paula Giangeruso     Princeton,NJ       33 F 12          16   24:19.40 
     34.Carmine Giangeruso   Princeton,NJ       37 M 12          15   24:21.03 
     39.Jeff Liedl           South River,NJ     42 M 12          30   24:45.90 
     53.Czarina Lyons        Philadelphia,PA    29 F 12          32   25:58.15 
     55.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       46 F 12          49   26:01.00 
     56.Eric Potter          Princeton Jct.,NJ  38 M 12          48   26:07.23 
     63.Allison Lee          Princeton Jct.,NJ  48 F 12          28   26:44.74 
     64.Catherine Kong       East Windsor,NJ    38 F 12          25   26:50.70 
     65.Andrea Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        38 F 12          46   27:03.26 
     66.Stephanie Zhou       Skillman,NJ        13 F 12          59   27:22.07 
     79.Kristin Osmundsen    Plainsboro,NJ      28 F 12          40   28:20.47 
     94.Benn Walters         Pennington,NJ      34 M 12          57   29:48.13 
    100.Jennifer Arches      Princeton,NJ       30 F 12           2   30:05.31 
    108.Nehal Patel          Edison,NJ          30 M 12          43   30:41.77 
    110.Alicia D'alliessi    Princeton,NJ       30 F 12          10   31:09.22 
    112.Helen Pu             Skillman,NJ        41 F 12          51   31:18.85 
    135.Sejal Kothary        Princeton,NJ       26 F 12          26   33:56.30 
    136.Christine Calandra   Princeton,NJ       28 F 12           7   33:56.95 
    137.Sandy Baumann        Pittstown,NJ       46 F 12           4   34:15.70 
    144.Marc Brodsky         Hillsborough,NJ    39 M 12           6   34:43.24 
    146.Lisa Wallendjack     Yardley,PA         30 F 12          56   35:17.93 
    147.William Kurz         Hillsborough,NJ    36 M 12          27   35:18.19 
    148.Ashley Shao          Longdale,PA        26 F 12          55   35:24.13 
    149.Nicholas (ti Murray  New Brunswick,NJ   22 M 12          37   35:24.55 
    150.Jill Kaiser-brodsky  Hillsborough,NJ    38 F 12          22   35:30.80 
    153.Lana Holder          West Windsor,NJ    40 F 12          20   36:05.38 
    154.Carolyn Azarron      Morrisville,PA     32 F 12           3   36:05.74 
    156.Bipin Patel          Edison,NJ          54 M 12          44   36:15.51 
    159.Jenisha Patel        Edison,NJ          30 F 12          42   37:57.26 
    162.Stephanie Anatale    Mercerville,NJ     57 F 12           1   38:41.30 
    164.Gina Godlewski       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F 12          17   39:46.93 
    165.Jenna Pfeiffer       Yardville,NJ       21 F 12          45   39:47.74 
    167.Kelvin Mateo         Plainsboro,NJ      17 M 12          34   40:37.76 
    168.Cheyenne (ti Davis   Princeton,NJ       15 F 12          11   40:38.32 
    172.Dimitar Bogatinov    Blue Bell,PA       28 M 12           5   41:52.77 
    182.Tina Robinson        Princeton,NJ       40 F 12          52   44:55.17 
    183.Linda (tina) Costa   No. Brunswick,NJ   48 F 12           9   44:55.51 
    190.Mayra Saenz          Princeton,NJ       39 F 12          53   50:55.73 
    191.Maddie Lee           Princeton Jct.,NJ  12 M 12          29   54:49.77 
    192.Kathy Filion         Hightstown,NJ      50 F 12          14   54:50.55 
    193.Nicholas Godlewski   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 4  M 12          19   55:59.25 
  2     GFDL MODEL RUNNERS                      1:29:15
      7.Daniel Goldberg      Princeton,NJ       32 M 3          100   21:04.00 *
     11.Ryan Rykaczewski     Lawrenceville,NJ   29 M 3          102   21:44.00 *
     18.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   62 M 3       U  104   23:09.00 *
     21.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M 3          101   23:16.00 *
     29.Allison Smith        Princeton,NJ       32 F 3          103   23:59.20 
  3     HDR                                     1:37:56
     12.Steve Keyek          Mount Laurel,NJ    40 M 4          107   21:45.00 *
     15.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   28 M 4          112   22:21.00 *
     47.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Princeton,NJ       33 F 4          108   25:28.00 *
     78.Chad Harburgh        Trenton,NJ         36 M 4          106   28:20.00 *
    115.Jorge Ramirez        Lawrenceville,NJ   36 M 4          113   31:44.72 
    123.Martin Majcher       Philadelphia,PA    26 M 4          109   32:47.45 
    151.Zack Moros           Asbury Park,NJ     34 M 4          110   35:42.57 
    161.Maggie Scott         Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F 4          114   38:19.20 
  4     FOX ROTHSCHILD                          1:40:34
     28.Jason Butchko        Philadelphia,PA    39 M 2           87   23:53.00 *
     42.Elizabeth Cunniff    Ewing,NJ           13 F 2           88   24:53.00 *
     48.Christine Madrid     Princeton,NJ       32 F 2           99   25:30.00 *
     59.Lori Lodge           Blackwood,NJ       39 F 2           92   26:16.00 *
     69.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           44 M 2           89   27:38.92 
     72.Dan Madrid           Princeton,NJ       33 M 2           93   27:55.67 
     96.Alain Lechman        Highland Park,NJ   53 M 2           90   29:52.78 
  5     MATHEMATICA                             1:49:45
     44.Jessica Droz         Lawrenceville,NJ   23 F 6          122   25:22.00 *
     52.Jessica Galin        New Brunswick,NJ   23 F 6          123   25:57.00 *
     84.Kate Danser          Ewing,NJ           30 F 6          121   28:35.00 *
     95.Stacy Petta          Princeton,NJ       36 F 6          124   29:49.00 *
    116.Julius Clark         Trenton,NJ         56 M 6          119   32:07.75 
    117.Diana Cruz           North Brunswick,NJ 39 F 6          120   32:08.03 
    139.Sarah Thony          Hamilton,NJ        24 F 6          125   34:30.00 
  6     NRG                                     1:53:29
     33.George Johnston      Bordentown,NJ      49 M 8          140   24:20.00 *
     40.Nagarajan Srinivasan Princeton,NJ       49 M 8          137   24:50.00 *
     92.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      40 F 8          136   29:38.00 *
    142.Kathryn Wig          Robbinsville,NJ    51 F 8          138   34:39.00 *
  7     3.1 MILES DAVIS                         1:53:53
     25.Stephen Waniak       Kendall Park,NJ    23 M 1           86   23:30.00 *
     83.Samantha Creamer     Voorhees,NJ        22 F 1           82   28:32.00 *
    101.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Kendall Park,NJ    23 M 1           84   30:07.00 *
    113.Timothy Hickson      Dayton,NJ          23 M 1           83   31:41.00 *
    114.Danielle Chirico     Monmouth Jct,NJ    22 F 1           81   31:41.93 
    145.Carly Neubauer       Levittown,PA       24 F 1           85   35:16.30 
  8     NAVIGANT-PACE                           1:54:32
     16.Joseph Oravsky       Lawrenceville,NJ   26 M 7          133   22:41.00 *
     80.Lindsay Snure        Spotswood,NJ       24 F 7          135   28:21.00 *
    111.Carla Slater         Jackson,NJ         24 F 7          134   31:11.00 *
    118.Natalie Martin       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F 7          132   32:17.00 *
  9     TEAM CHIQUITAS                          2:53:34
    174.Inae Yi              Linfield,PA        42 F 9          148   43:22.00 *
    175.Kathy Park           Collegeville,PA    41 F 9          143   43:22.00 *
    176.Hanna Na             Cherry Hill,NJ     28 F 9          141   43:24.00 *
    177.Jee Park             E. Windsor,NJ      40 F 9          142   43:24.00 *
    178.Hyun Kim             Somerset,NJ        28 F 9          144   43:28.35 
***     KP WINE & WHINE                         1:26:58
     46.Rich Goselin         Kendall Park,NJ    54 M 5          116   25:26.00 *
     70.Joe Desmond          Kendall Park,NJ    50 M 5          115   27:45.00 *
    133.Anika Sharma         Kendall Park,NJ    37 F 5          118   33:45.00 *
***     TEAM WALK-!T                            1:29:18
    179.Maureen Bossio       Ewing,NJ           36 F 11         151   44:38.00 *
    180.Kathi Szabo          Hamilton,NJ        46 F 11         152   44:39.00 *
***     TEAM PDS                                1:33:54
    186.Jocelyn Stark        West Windsor,NJ    37 F 10         150   46:57.00 *
    187.Phil Southard        Plainsboro,NJ      37 M 10         149   46:57.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Neil Vanaartrijk     Burlington,NJ      50 M    266   18:45.24   6:02 78.64%
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      49 M    239   19:31.90   6:17 74.91%
   3.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       41 M    246   19:09.82   6:10 71.76%
   4.Paul Luevski         Hamilton,NJ        65 M U  195   23:23.36   7:32 71.71%
   5.Harry O'neill        Newtown,PA         51 M     39   21:01.98   6:46 70.69%
   6.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   62 M U  104   23:09.13   7:27 70.51%
   7.Stephen Wilson       Princeton,NJ       46 M    217   21:12.42   6:50 67.38%
   8.Jeff Marshell        Hopewell,NJ        40 M     33   20:16.88   6:32 67.30%
   9.Thomas Moraetha      Pennington,NJ      47 M    253   21:41.07   6:59 66.41%
  10.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M    101   23:16.82   7:30 64.92%
  11.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    204   30:24.06   9:47 64.69%
  12.Ctuc Lanciano        Hopewell,NJ        45 M    269   22:07.21   7:07 64.09%
  13.James Cordingley     Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M    248   25:31.10   8:13 63.41%
  14.Duncan Macmillan     Princeton,NJ       72 M    249   28:45.32   9:15 62.88%
  15.Steve Keyek          Mount Laurel,NJ    40 M    107   21:45.70   7:00 62.72%
  16.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   49 M    191   23:26.62   7:33 62.41%
  17.Jeffrey Lubbers      Fieldsboro,NJ      57 M    194   25:25.94   8:11 61.45%
  18.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       46 M    176   23:39.67   7:37 60.39%
  19.George Johnston      Bordentown,NJ      49 M    140   24:20.28   7:50 60.12%
  20.Rich Goselin         Kendall Park,NJ    54 M    116   25:26.52   8:11 59.90%
  21.Gerald Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        41 M     47   23:09.00   7:27 59.41%
  22.Nagarajan Srinivasan Princeton,NJ       49 M    137   24:50.78   8:00 58.89%
  23.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       41 M     21   24:18.59   7:49 56.57%
  24.Jeff Liedl           South River,NJ     42 M     30   24:45.90   7:58 55.95%
  25.Dave Lombardo        Kendall Park,NJ    48 M    233   26:20.88   8:29 55.09%
  26.Sandy Schussel       Princeton,NJ       68 M    263   32:20.49  10:25 53.33%
  27.Joe Desmond          Kendall Park,NJ    50 M    115   27:45.78   8:56 53.12%
  28.Mark Lee             Lincroft,NJ        48 M U  231   27:28.70   8:51 52.82%
  29.Philip Doerk         New Hope,PA        47 M    244   28:08.13   9:03 51.18%
  30.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           44 M     89   27:38.92   8:54 50.89%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U  229   28:25.30   9:09 83.83%
   2.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F U  214   24:32.72   7:54 70.03%
   3.Susan Hansen         Princeton,NJ       44 F    180   25:01.52   8:03 62.90%
   4.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       46 F     49   26:01.00   8:22 61.62%
   5.Allison Lee          Princeton Jct.,NJ  48 F     28   26:44.74   8:36 61.21%
   6.Kathy Hartmann       Bordentown,NJ      50 F    181   27:34.31   8:52 60.80%
   7.Marjorie Gibson      Princeton,NJ       44 F    175   26:12.45   8:26 60.06%
   8.Gillan Cannon        Titusville,NJ      48 F    268   28:37.77   9:13 57.18%
   9.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F    213   28:49.45   9:17 56.80%
  10.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       45 F    216   28:16.89   9:06 56.16%
  11.Jennifer Ohlweiler   Medford,NJ         42 F    202   29:35.27   9:31 52.37%
  12.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      40 F    136   29:38.69   9:32 51.59%
  13.Caren Jesseman       West Trenton,NJ    44 F    186   30:31.24   9:49 51.58%
  14.Suzette Dowling      New Providence,NJ  50 F    167   33:02.78  10:38 50.73%
  15.Amy Hansen           Princeton,NJ       40 F    179   30:41.26   9:53 49.83%
  16.Cathleen Ames        Hillsborough,NJ    47 F    155   32:54.97  10:36 49.20%
  17.Helen Pu             Skillman,NJ        41 F     51   31:18.85  10:05 49.15%
  18.Kathryn Wig          Robbinsville,NJ    51 F    138   34:39.67  11:09 48.97%
  19.Marcia Shinbrot      Manalapan,NJ       47 F    209   33:42.07  10:51 48.05%
  20.Stephanie Anatale    Mercerville,NJ     57 F      1   38:41.30  12:27 47.43%
  21.Judith Chuisano      Jamesburg,NJ       42 F    261   32:41.33  10:31 47.40%
  22.Sandy Baumann        Pittstown,NJ       46 F      4   34:15.70  11:02 46.79%
  23.Lisa Lavery          Princeton,NJ       46 F    193   35:46.30  11:31 44.82%
  24.Michele Moran        Bordentown,NJ      40 F    198   34:25.39  11:05 44.42%
  25.Cindy Murphy         Levittown,PA       46 F    200   36:45.57  11:50 43.61%
  26.Lana Holder          West Windsor,NJ    40 F     20   36:05.38  11:37 42.37%
  27.Diane Yusko          Howell,NJ          44 F    219   38:54.83  12:31 40.45%
  28.Gina Godlewski       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F     17   39:46.93  12:48 38.68%
  29.Carol Desmond        Kendall Park,NJ    50 F    232   44:55.90  14:28 37.31%
  30.Linda (tina) Costa   No. Brunswick,NJ   48 F      9   44:55.51  14:28 36.44%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Neil Vanaartrijk     Burlington,NJ      50 M    266   18:45.24   6:02 78.64%
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      49 M    239   19:31.90   6:17 74.91%
   3.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       41 M    246   19:09.82   6:10 71.76%
   4.Paul Luevski         Hamilton,NJ        65 M U  195   23:23.36   7:32 71.71%
   5.Harry O'neill        Newtown,PA         51 M     39   21:01.98   6:46 70.69%
   6.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   62 M U  104   23:09.13   7:27 70.51%
   7.Robbie Lynch         Lawrenceville,NJ   09 M    250   24:03.44   7:45 68.00%
   8.Stephen Wilson       Princeton,NJ       46 M    217   21:12.42   6:50 67.38%
   9.Jeff Marshell        Hopewell,NJ        40 M     33   20:16.88   6:32 67.30%
  10.Thomas Moraetha      Pennington,NJ      47 M    253   21:41.07   6:59 66.41%
  11.James Kallio         Trenton,NJ         26 M    188   19:26.73   6:16 66.34%
  12.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M    101   23:16.82   7:30 64.92%
  13.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    204   30:24.06   9:47 64.69%
  14.Ctuc Lanciano        Hopewell,NJ        45 M    269   22:07.21   7:07 64.09%
  15.James Cordingley     Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M    248   25:31.10   8:13 63.41%
  16.Duncan Macmillan     Princeton,NJ       72 M    249   28:45.32   9:15 62.88%
  17.Steve Keyek          Mount Laurel,NJ    40 M    107   21:45.70   7:00 62.72%
  18.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   49 M    191   23:26.62   7:33 62.41%
  19.Daniel Goldberg      Princeton,NJ       32 M    100   21:04.66   6:47 61.68%
  20.Jeffrey Lubbers      Fieldsboro,NJ      57 M    194   25:25.94   8:11 61.45%
  21.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       46 M    176   23:39.67   7:37 60.39%
  22.George Johnston      Bordentown,NJ      49 M    140   24:20.28   7:50 60.12%
  23.Rich Goselin         Kendall Park,NJ    54 M    116   25:26.52   8:11 59.90%
  24.Gerald Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        41 M     47   23:09.00   7:27 59.41%
  25.Ryan Rykaczewski     Lawrenceville,NJ   29 M    102   21:44.77   7:00 59.37%
  26.Nagarajan Srinivasan Princeton,NJ       49 M    137   24:50.78   8:00 58.89%
  27.Trey Delmark         Newtown,PA         38 M     12   23:13.58   7:29 57.90%
  28.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   28 M    112   22:21.72   7:12 57.69%
  29.Ryan Bailey          Hoboken,NJ         32 M    267   22:43.24   7:19 57.22%
  30.Joseph Oravsky       Lawrenceville,NJ   26 M    133   22:41.86   7:18 56.83%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U  229   28:25.30   9:09 83.83%
   2.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F U  214   24:32.72   7:54 70.03%
   3.Kylee Rossi          Pennington,NJ      23 F    274   21:28.85   6:55 68.90%
   4.Inez Crismali        East Windsor,NJ    34 F U  163   21:58.53   7:04 67.80%
   5.Elizabeth Cunniff    Ewing,NJ           13 F     88   24:53.85   8:01 64.15%
   6.Elizabeth Brown      Princeton,NJ       20 F    160   23:20.24   7:31 63.44%
   7.Susan Hansen         Princeton,NJ       44 F    180   25:01.52   8:03 62.90%
   8.Allison Smith        Princeton,NJ       32 F    103   23:59.20   7:43 61.85%
   9.Natalie Jesseman     West Trenton,NJ    13 F    187   25:54.73   8:20 61.64%
  10.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       46 F     49   26:01.00   8:22 61.62%
  11.Allison Lee          Princeton Jct.,NJ  48 F     28   26:44.74   8:36 61.21%
  12.Paula Giangeruso     Princeton,NJ       33 F     16   24:19.40   7:50 61.11%
  13.Kathy Hartmann       Bordentown,NJ      50 F    181   27:34.31   8:52 60.80%
  14.Marjorie Gibson      Princeton,NJ       44 F    175   26:12.45   8:26 60.06%
  15.Rebecca Ward         Denville,NJ        26 F    215   24:38.49   7:56 60.06%
  16.Alanna Mcgill        Princeton Junct,NJ 11 F    197   28:10.47   9:04 59.06%
  17.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Princeton,NJ       33 F    108   25:28.13   8:12 58.36%
  18.Stephanie Zhou       Skillman,NJ        13 F     59   27:22.07   8:49 58.36%
  19.Jessica Droz         Lawrenceville,NJ   23 F    122   25:22.53   8:10 58.32%
  20.Christine Madrid     Princeton,NJ       32 F     99   25:30.42   8:13 58.16%
  21.Lori Lodge           Blackwood,NJ       39 F     92   26:16.60   8:27 57.86%
  22.Gillan Cannon        Titusville,NJ      48 F    268   28:37.77   9:13 57.18%
  23.Jessica Galin        New Brunswick,NJ   23 F    123   25:57.12   8:21 57.03%
  24.Czarina Lyons        Philadelphia,PA    29 F     32   25:58.15   8:21 56.99%
  25.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F    213   28:49.45   9:17 56.80%
  26.Catherine Kong       East Windsor,NJ    38 F     25   26:50.70   8:38 56.34%
  27.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       45 F    216   28:16.89   9:06 56.16%
  28.Andrea Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        38 F     46   27:03.26   8:42 55.91%
  29.Bailey Doeke         New Hope,PA        20 F    243   28:07.56   9:03 52.64%
  30.Jennifer Ohlweiler   Medford,NJ         42 F    202   29:35.27   9:31 52.37%