FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB

Race Date:3-19-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FIRST RESPONDERS | VERTICAL MILE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      

00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        35 M          5:45.80       1/382     M30-39:1/128                       
   2.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           30 M          6:31.77       2/382     M30-39:2/128                       
   3.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook New Y,NY 45 M          6:48.52       3/382     M40-49:1/63                        
   4.Francisco Logo       Ocala,FL           42 M          6:53.54       4/382     M40-49:2/63                        
   5.Alexander Covington  ,PA                26 M          7:12.97       5/382     M20-29:1/101                       
   6.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      40 M          7:15.97       6/382     M40-49:3/63                        
   7.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         55 M          7:30.39       7/382     M50-59:1/35                        
   8.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      32 M          7:37.68       8/382     M30-39:3/128                       
   9.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    33 M          7:41.15       9/382     M30-39:4/128                       
  10.Matthew Zacharkow    Roebling,NJ        27 M          7:43.82       10/382    M20-29:2/101                       
  11.Brian Turdo          Phillipsburg,NJ    32 M          7:46.79       11/382    M30-39:5/128                       
  12.Benjamin Jakus       Philadelphia,PA    27 M          7:54.15       12/382    M20-29:3/101                       
  13.John Wright          King Of Prussia,PA 32 M          7:54.44       13/382    M30-39:6/128                       
  14.Keith Schmitt        Doylestown,PA      22 M          7:54.92       14/382    M20-29:4/101                       
  15.Andrew L Miller      Philadelphia,PA    25 M          7:56.27       15/382    M20-29:5/101                       
  16.Eric Charles         Martinsville,NJ    26 M          7:59.78       16/382    M20-29:6/101                       
  17.Karl Neumann         ,                  50 M          8:00.29       17/382    M50-59:2/35                        
  18.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    31 M          8:01.21       18/382    M30-39:7/128                       
  19.Daniel Mcconnell     Wilmington,DE      32 M          8:02.81       19/382    M30-39:8/128                       
  20.Nicholas Rosamilia   Philadelphia,PA    17 M          8:03.94       20/382    M15-19:1/12                        
  21.Michael O'rourke     Philadelphia,PA    30 M          8:05.10       21/382    M30-39:9/128                       
  22.Padraig Cullen       Newtown Square,PA  23 M          8:08.92       22/382    M20-29:7/101                       
  23.Christopher Santanie Philadelphia,PA    26 M          8:13.50       23/382    M20-29:8/101                       
  24.David Ortega         Woodbury Height,NJ 30 M          8:14.07       24/382    M30-39:10/128                      
  25.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     54 M          8:15.23       25/382    M50-59:3/35                        
  26.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    27 M          8:15.48       26/382    M20-29:9/101                       
  27.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    38 M          8:18.62       27/382    M30-39:11/128                      
  28.Eric Burke           Philadelphia,PA    26 M          8:18.86       28/382    M20-29:10/101                      
  29.Todd Sautter         Cherry Hill,NJ     33 M          8:20.21       29/382    M30-39:12/128                      
  30.Stefan Samulewicz    Kennett Square,PA  46 M          8:22.67       30/382    M40-49:4/63                        
  31.Will Climber         Philly Fire Pea,   99 M          8:23.62       31/382    NO AGE:1/27                        
  32.Kenneth Cairns       Warrington,PA      29 M          8:24.78       32/382    M20-29:11/101                      
  33.2 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M          8:25.84       33/382    NO AGE:2/27                        
  34.Gavin Kramer         Ewing,NJ           47 M          8:29.24       34/382    M40-49:5/63                        
  35.Ryan Decker          Philadelphia,PA    27 M          8:32.37       35/382    M20-29:12/101                      
  36.John Shields         Philadelphia,PA    25 M          8:36.82       36/382    M20-29:13/101                      
  37.Mark Mariski Jr.     Philadelphia,PA    26 M          8:38.77       37/382    M20-29:14/101                      
  38.Anthony Nardini      Philadelphia,PA    30 M          8:40.50       38/382    M30-39:13/128                      
  39.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    38 M          8:40.53       39/382    M30-39:14/128                      
  40.1 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M          8:40.63       40/382    NO AGE:3/27                        
  41.Patrick Hansen       Cheyney,PA         25 M          8:42.37       41/382    M20-29:15/101                      
  42.Matthew Kelly        Aston,PA           25 M          8:42.81       42/382    M20-29:16/101                      
  43.Dick Climber         Philly Fire Pea,   99 M          8:43.29       43/382    NO AGE:4/27                        
  44.Luke Stewart         Moorestown,NJ      16 M          8:43.84       44/382    M15-19:2/12                        
  45.Paul Archambault     Philadelphia,PA    29 M          8:46.21       45/382    M20-29:17/101                      
  46.Steve Duc            Philadelphia,PA    28 M          8:46.70       46/382    M20-29:18/101                      
  47.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           40 M          8:47.56       47/382    M40-49:6/63                        
  48.Allen Boxer          Philadelphia,PA    25 M          8:48.21       48/382    M20-29:19/101                      
  49.Ryan Gallatig        Philadelphia,PA    32 M          8:50.07       49/382    M30-39:15/128                      
  50.Caitlin Coleman      West Chester,PA    21 F          8:50.41       1/259     F20-29:1/72                        
  51.Sheryl Leonard-schne Wauwatosa,WI       46 F          8:50.56       2/259     F40-49:1/62                        
  52.Brian Climber        Philly Fire Pea,   99 M          8:50.80       50/382    NO AGE:5/27                        
  53.Climber Second       ,                  99 M          8:53.03       51/382    NO AGE:6/27                        
  54.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    32 F          8:53.96       3/259     F30-39:1/89                        
  55.Alan Lloyd           Swedesboro,NJ      34 M          8:55.12       52/382    M30-39:16/128                      
  56.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      40 M          8:59.61       53/382    M40-49:7/63                        
  57.John Shields         Philadelphia,PA    25 M          9:00.76       54/382    M20-29:20/101                      
  58.Climber Third        ,                  99 M          9:02.69       55/382    NO AGE:7/27                        
  59.Third Climber        ,                  99 M          9:03.01       56/382    NO AGE:8/27                        
  60.Climber Fourth       ,                  99 M          9:05.66       57/382    NO AGE:9/27                        
  61.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          42 M          9:06.28       58/382    M40-49:8/63                        
  62.Peter Camburn        Philadelphia,PA    33 M          9:06.83       59/382    M30-39:17/128                      
  63.Jonathan Gildea      Reading,PA         34 M          9:07.95       60/382    M30-39:18/128                      
  64.Sally Troy           Philadelphia,PA    27 F          9:09.76       4/259     F20-29:2/72                        
  65.Tim Gradoville       Reading,PA         31 M          9:09.86       61/382    M30-39:19/128                      
  66.Richard Pomager      Spring City,PA     38 M          9:10.74       62/382    M30-39:20/128                      
  67.Francis Costello     Philadelphia,PA    24 M          9:11.10       63/382    M20-29:21/101                      
  68.Christopher Witt     Milltow,NJ         36 M          9:11.62       64/382    M30-39:21/128                      
  69.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     18 F          9:11.96       5/259     F15-19:1/7                         
  70.Charles Smith        Philadelphia,PA    37 M          9:12.58       65/382    M30-39:22/128                      
  71.Russel Walters       Philadelphia,PA    35 M          9:12.96       66/382    M30-39:23/128                      
  72.Climber First        ,                  99 M          9:15.87       67/382    NO AGE:10/27                       
  73.Michael Damiano      Prospect Park,PA   26 M          9:15.93       68/382    M20-29:22/101                      
  74.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    33 M          9:16.06       69/382    M30-39:24/128                      
  75.Kyle Whalon          Lansdale,PA        11 M          9:16.41       70/382    M 1-14:1/9                         
  76.Butch Dougherty      Oakford,PA         99 M          9:16.74       71/382    NO AGE:11/27                       
  77.Brenden Dorley       Havertown,PA       39 M          9:19.34       72/382    M30-39:25/128                      
  78.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    32 F          9:19.48       6/259     F30-39:2/89                        
  79.Garrett Fardelmann   Philadelphia,PA    31 M          9:20.08       73/382    M30-39:26/128                      
  80.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   52 M          9:22.54       74/382    M50-59:4/35                        
  81.Casey Meizinger      Philadelphia,PA    24 F          9:23.42       7/259     F20-29:3/72                        
  82.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        51 M          9:24.80       75/382    M50-59:5/35                        
  83.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  42 M          9:24.92       76/382    M40-49:9/63                        
  84.Bob Gauss            Flourtown,PA       48 M          9:24.99       77/382    M40-49:10/63                       
  85.Dan Carlson          Philadelphia,PA    21 M          9:27.97       78/382    M20-29:23/101                      
  86.Robert Mcdermott     Gloucester City,NJ 27 M          9:28.24       79/382    M20-29:24/101                      
  87.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        13 M          9:28.36       80/382    M 1-14:2/9                         
  88.Climber Fourth       ,                  99 M          9:29.52       81/382    NO AGE:12/27                       
  89.Quoc Luu             Philadelphia,PA    29 M          9:30.29       82/382    M20-29:25/101                      
  90.Todd Grant           Philadelphia,PA    35 M          9:30.99       83/382    M30-39:27/128                      
  91.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    52 M          9:32.19       84/382    M50-59:6/35                        
  92.Nicholas Watt        Baltimore,MD       30 M          9:35.40       85/382    M30-39:28/128                      
  93.Michele Jones        ,                  49 F          9:37.79       8/259     F40-49:2/62                        
  94.James Wise           Huntingdon Vall,PA 30 M          9:38.18       86/382    M30-39:29/128                      
  95.Michael Garozzo      Philadelphia,PA    40 M          9:38.93       87/382    M40-49:11/63                       
  96.Michael L Carr       Perkasie,PA        33 M          9:39.43       88/382    M30-39:30/128                      
  97.Brian Hamilton       Wyndmoor,PA        13 M          9:39.81       89/382    M 1-14:3/9                         
  98.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    49 F          9:39.99       9/259     F40-49:3/62                        
  99.James Donaghue       West Chester,PA    35 M          9:41.17       90/382    M30-39:31/128                      
 100.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           47 M          9:41.74       91/382    M40-49:12/63                       
 101.Ricky Pellegrino     Norristown,PA      20 M          9:41.86       92/382    M20-29:26/101                      
 102.Christine Kasprzak   Philadelphia,PA    30 F          9:42.50       10/259    F30-39:3/89                        
 103.Caleb Eyster         Pa Furnace,PA      12 M          9:44.04       93/382    M 1-14:4/9                         
 104.Climber Second       ,                  99 M          9:44.10       94/382    NO AGE:13/27                       
 105.Amber Newton         Media,PA           32 F          9:44.86       11/259    F30-39:4/89                        
 106.Climber First        ,                  99 M          9:45.44       95/382    NO AGE:14/27                       
 107.Ben Chera            West Chester,PA    21 M          9:46.46       96/382    M20-29:27/101                      
 108.Justin Santi         Sewell,NJ          23 M          9:48.69       97/382    M20-29:28/101                      
 109.Derek Graeber        Wayne,PA           38 M          9:49.81       98/382    M30-39:32/128                      
 110.Fourth Climber       ,                  99 M          9:51.02       99/382    NO AGE:15/27                       
 111.Zachary Risler       Norristown,PA      25 M          9:53.51       100/382   M20-29:29/101                      
 112.Stephanie Wilsey     Philadelphia,PA    23 F          9:54.26       12/259    F20-29:4/72                        
 113.Devon Curry          Telford,PA         21 M          9:55.45       101/382   M20-29:30/101                      
 114.Larry Boyle          Philadelphia,PA    48 M          9:56.22       102/382   M40-49:13/63                       
 115.Bonnie Kizis         Warrington,PA      23 F          9:56.50       13/259    F20-29:5/72                        
 116.Susan Bednar         Jeffersonville,PA  33 F          9:56.67       14/259    F30-39:5/89                        
 117.Reed Costello        Audubon,NJ         40 M          9:57.34       103/382   M40-49:14/63                       
 118.Ryan Bailey          Philadelphia,PA    32 M          9:58.01       104/382   M30-39:33/128                      
 119.John Bianchi         Philadelphia,PA    47 M          9:59.67       105/382   M40-49:15/63                       
 120.Robert Boyles        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         10:00.03       106/382   M20-29:31/101                      
 121.Scott Hanson         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         10:01.37       107/382   M20-29:32/101                      
 122.Rob Janecek          West Milford,NJ    40 M         10:01.89       108/382   M40-49:16/63                       
 123.Jaclyn Russell       Philadelphia,PA    23 F         10:02.53       15/259    F20-29:6/72                        
 124.Jeffrey P Metcalf    Philadelphia,PA    33 M         10:02.75       109/382   M30-39:34/128                      
 125.Matthew Marinzoli    Philadelphia,PA    29 M         10:04.90       110/382   M20-29:33/101                      
 126.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    56 F         10:07.15       16/259    F50-59:1/20                        
 127.Jeanine Dankoff      Philadelphia,PA    36 F         10:07.34       17/259    F30-39:6/89                        
 128.Jason Kufta          Philadelphiia,PA   30 M         10:07.44       111/382   M30-39:35/128                      
 129.Lisa Neyen           Allentown,PA       45 F         10:07.74       18/259    F40-49:4/62                        
 130.Carly Conti          Conshohocken,PA    27 F         10:08.39       19/259    F20-29:7/72                        
 131.Dennis Pomager       Chester Springs,PA 36 M         10:10.03       112/382   M30-39:36/128                      
 132.Mike Vanderslice     Newark,DE          33 M         10:11.18       113/382   M30-39:37/128                      
 133.Dan Bornstein        Newtown,PA         43 M         10:11.87       114/382   M40-49:17/63                       
 134.Jeff Carrick         Titusville,NJ      36 M         10:14.49       115/382   M30-39:38/128                      
 135.1 Climber            Haddonfield,       99 M         10:15.12       116/382   NO AGE:16/27                       
 136.Eli Rivera           Pennsauken,NJ      26 M         10:16.01       117/382   M20-29:34/101                      
 137.Second Climber       ,                  99 M         10:18.26       118/382   NO AGE:17/27                       
 138.Mitchell Cheng       Perkasie,PA        16 M         10:18.42       119/382   M15-19:3/12                        
 139.Jacqueline Christie  Philadelphia,PA    34 F         10:18.47       20/259    F30-39:7/89                        
 140.Ashley Panicker      Philadelphia,PA    23 M         10:18.68       120/382   M20-29:35/101                      
 141.Michael Warren       Moorestown,NJ      21 M         10:21.08       121/382   M20-29:36/101                      
 142.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    59 M         10:22.69       122/382   M50-59:7/35                        
 143.Andrew Pomager       Philadelphia,PA    28 M         10:23.24       123/382   M20-29:37/101                      
 144.Monique Morgan       Drexel Hill,PA     25 F         10:23.46       21/259    F20-29:8/72                        
 145.First Climber        ,                  99 M         10:23.63       124/382   NO AGE:18/27                       
 146.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         45 F         10:23.90       22/259    F40-49:5/62                        
 147.Sean Ball            Haddon Township,NJ 12 M         10:24.27       125/382   M 1-14:5/9                         
 148.Tony Payton Jr       Philadelphia,PA    30 M         10:24.57       126/382   M30-39:39/128                      
 149.Craig Hubert         Ringoes,NJ         46 M         10:24.78       127/382   M40-49:18/63                       
 150.Chris Camburn        Villanova,PA       37 M         10:25.19       128/382   M30-39:40/128                      
 151.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          37 F         10:25.91       23/259    F30-39:8/89                        
 152.Jessica Camacho      Philadelphia,PA    26 F         10:26.09       24/259    F20-29:9/72                        
 153.4 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M         10:28.46       129/382   NO AGE:19/27                       
 154.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    52 M         10:29.18       130/382   M50-59:8/35                        
 155.Kyle Eno             Wilmington,DE      27 M         10:29.36       131/382   M20-29:38/101                      
 156.Santo Caruso         Philadelphia,PA    26 M         10:30.01       132/382   M20-29:39/101                      
 157.Geralynne Steffenino Collegeville,PA    44 F         10:31.24       25/259    F40-49:6/62                        
 158.Eric Miller          Philadelphia,PA    31 M         10:31.38       133/382   M30-39:41/128                      
 159.Janet Disalvo        Glenside,PA        30 F         10:33.06       26/259    F30-39:9/89                        
 160.Randy Lobasso        Philadelphia,PA    27 M         10:33.22       134/382   M20-29:40/101                      
 161.Mark Bhasin          New York,NY        36 M         10:34.79       135/382   M30-39:42/128                      
 162.Melissa Smiley       Cinnaminson,NJ     15 F         10:36.15       27/259    F15-19:2/7                         
 163.Matt Hess            Glenside,PA        25 M         10:36.85       136/382   M20-29:41/101                      
 164.Franco Boffice       Philadelphia,PA    45 M         10:37.22       137/382   M40-49:19/63                       
 165.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     56 M         10:37.82       138/382   M50-59:9/35                        
 166.Laurie Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    45 F         10:39.43       28/259    F40-49:7/62                        
 167.David Dimatteo       Havertown,PA       38 M         10:39.74       139/382   M30-39:43/128                      
 168.Brian Plodizyn       Haddonfield,NJ     29 M         10:42.99       140/382   M20-29:42/101                      
 169.Bob King             Audubon,NJ         20 M         10:43.73       141/382   M20-29:43/101                      
 170.Mark Bushey          Philadelphia,PA    24 M         10:46.04       142/382   M20-29:44/101                      
 171.Climber Fourth       ,                  99 M         10:46.69       143/382   NO AGE:20/27                       
 172.Jason Carty          Mount Holly,NJ     34 M         10:48.33       144/382   M30-39:44/128                      
 173.Climber Third        ,                  99 M         10:48.54       145/382   NO AGE:21/27                       
 174.Sean Devens          Philadelphia,PA    29 M         10:49.40       146/382   M20-29:45/101                      
 175.Keith Zimecki        Cinnaminson,NJ     37 M         10:50.26       147/382   M30-39:45/128                      
 176.Claire Riordan       Media,PA           24 F         10:50.48       29/259    F20-29:10/72                       
 177.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    24 F         10:51.10       30/259    F20-29:11/72                       
 178.Rohan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           40 M         10:51.95       148/382   M40-49:20/63                       
 179.Michael Ortiz        Philadelphia,PA    27 M         10:53.96       149/382   M20-29:46/101                      
 180.Denise Catini        Morristown,NJ      40 F         10:54.21       31/259    F40-49:8/62                        
 181.Larry Durland        King Of Prussia,PA 31 M         10:54.66       150/382   M30-39:46/128                      
 182.Henry Ford           Delran,NJ          46 M         10:54.90       151/382   M40-49:21/63                       
 183.Rebecca Harvey       Philadelphia,PA    28 F         10:55.32       32/259    F20-29:12/72                       
 184.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      50 M         10:56.46       152/382   M50-59:10/35                       
 185.Felecia Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    45 F         10:57.56       33/259    F40-49:9/62                        
 186.James Cummings       Philadelphia,PA    47 M         10:57.95       153/382   M40-49:22/63                       
 187.Arielle Evans        Meadowbrook,PA     23 F         10:59.54       34/259    F20-29:13/72                       
 188.John Daskilewicz     Philadelphia,PA    26 M         11:05.11       154/382   M20-29:47/101                      
 189.Johnny Picerno       Ewing,NJ           15 M         11:05.14       155/382   M15-19:4/12                        
 190.James Rydarowski     Eastampton,NJ      29 M         11:07.10       156/382   M20-29:48/101                      
 191.Stephanie Miller     Titusville,NJ      24 F         11:07.28       35/259    F20-29:14/72                       
 192.Mark Campi           Coatesville,PA     39 M         11:08.04       157/382   M30-39:47/128                      
 193.Jennifer Pomager     Spring City,PA     35 F         11:08.31       36/259    F30-39:10/89                       
 194.Darrin Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    45 M         11:08.99       158/382   M40-49:23/63                       
 195.Christopher Galasso  Philadelphia,PA    21 M         11:09.31       159/382   M20-29:49/101                      
 196.Sophorn Smiley       Philadelphia,PA    31 F         11:10.97       37/259    F30-39:11/89                       
 197.Megan Quinlan        Philadelphia,PA    29 F         11:12.11       38/259    F20-29:15/72                       
 198.Ramsey Moorman       Silver Spring,MD   31 M         11:12.15       160/382   M30-39:48/128                      
 199.Amy Courter          Allentown,PA       40 F         11:12.24       39/259    F40-49:10/62                       
 200.Carolyn Richardson   Prt Jeff Sta,NY    31 F         11:12.51       40/259    F30-39:12/89                       
 201.James Darr           Croydon,PA         31 M         11:12.69       161/382   M30-39:49/128                      
 202.Marco Catini         Morristown,NJ      40 M         11:13.07       162/382   M40-49:24/63                       
 203.Matthew Letourneau   Philadelphia,PA    35 M         11:16.47       163/382   M30-39:50/128                      
 204.Ngoc (jen) Nguyen    Philadelphia,PA    26 F         11:18.15       41/259    F20-29:16/72                       
 205.Nicole Oneill        Morrisville,PA     29 F         11:18.99       42/259    F20-29:17/72                       
 206.Alicia Rennie        Medford,NJ         37 F         11:19.37       43/259    F30-39:13/89                       
 207.Jeff Ham             Philadelphia,PA    28 M         11:20.74       164/382   M20-29:50/101                      
 208.Brian Gardner        Lumberton,NJ       40 M         11:20.80       165/382   M40-49:25/63                       
 209.Ellen Lyons          Aldan,PA           22 F         11:22.19       44/259    F20-29:18/72                       
 210.3 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M         11:23.03       166/382   NO AGE:22/27                       
 211.Joseph Anello        Woodbury,NJ        26 M         11:24.13       167/382   M20-29:51/101                      
 212.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    31 M         11:25.20       168/382   M30-39:51/128                      
 213.Molly Northrop       Philadelphia,PA    39 F         11:25.96       45/259    F30-39:14/89                       
 214.Jim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      41 M         11:26.39       169/382   M40-49:26/63                       
 215.Dennis Heyman        Drexel Hill,PA     31 M         11:26.65       170/382   M30-39:52/128                      
 216.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    32 M         11:27.21       171/382   M30-39:53/128                      
 217.Carl Bierbach        Pennsauken,NJ      24 M         11:27.88       172/382   M20-29:52/101                      
 218.Sandra Newman        Philadelphia,PA    34 F         11:27.96       46/259    F30-39:15/89                       
 219.Andrew Wolf          Philadelphia,PA    30 M         11:28.96       173/382   M30-39:54/128                      
 220.Freddie Urbano       Ewing,NJ           42 M         11:29.35       174/382   M40-49:27/63                       
 221.Heidi Fuller         Marlton,NJ         43 F         11:29.38       47/259    F40-49:11/62                       
 222.4 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M         11:29.69       175/382   NO AGE:23/27                       
 223.Michael Day          Oley,PA            22 M         11:30.05       176/382   M20-29:53/101                      
 224.Orla Reese           Radnor,PA          51 M         11:30.44       177/382   M50-59:11/35                       
 225.Jean Marie Seal      Westampton,NJ      40 F         11:30.47       48/259    F40-49:12/62                       
 226.Robert Gardler       Philadelphia,PA    42 M         11:30.69       178/382   M40-49:28/63                       
 227.Julian Ortman        Philadelphia,PA    15 M         11:31.82       179/382   M15-19:5/12                        
 228.Michael Dieterle     Berwyn,PA          38 M         11:31.90       180/382   M30-39:55/128                      
 229.Deborah Lake         Robbinsville,NJ    39 F         11:32.14       49/259    F30-39:16/89                       
 230.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      60 M         11:33.31       181/382   M60-69:1/5                         
 231.William Tambussi     Haddon Heights,NJ  27 M         11:33.32       182/382   M20-29:54/101                      
 232.Karin Zeller         Ivyland,PA         34 F         11:35.98       50/259    F30-39:17/89                       
 233.Jacqueline Finkelste Spring City,PA     31 F         11:37.31       51/259    F30-39:18/89                       
 234.Rhonda Yee           Philadelphia,PA    35 F         11:38.29       52/259    F30-39:19/89                       
 235.Christopher White    Bar Harbor,ME      41 M         11:38.87       183/382   M40-49:29/63                       
 236.Byrne Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      34 M         11:38.96       184/382   M30-39:56/128                      
 237.Jim Godby            Gilbertsville,PA   51 M         11:39.25       185/382   M50-59:12/35                       
 238.Candace Cocron       Doylestown,PA      21 F         11:39.43       53/259    F20-29:19/72                       
 239.Kimberly Fusco       Collingswood,NJ    35 F         11:41.25       54/259    F30-39:20/89                       
 240.Kimberly Studebaker  Plymouth Meetin,PA 30 F         11:46.65       55/259    F30-39:21/89                       
 241.Gregg Crannage       Ewing,NJ           33 M         11:47.89       186/382   M30-39:57/128                      
 242.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    36 M         11:48.64       187/382   M30-39:58/128                      
 243.John Myers           Marlton,NJ         30 M         11:49.13       188/382   M30-39:59/128                      
 244.Jimmy Klauder        Lower Gwynedd,PA   14 M         11:50.01       189/382   M 1-14:6/9                         
 245.Marcel Franklin      Philadelphia,PA    30 F         11:50.35       56/259    F30-39:22/89                       
 246.Chantay Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    50 F         11:51.46       57/259    F50-59:2/20                        
 247.Jim Heisler          Riverton,NJ        25 M         11:51.75       190/382   M20-29:55/101                      
 248.Donna Aromando       Lumberton,NJ       49 F         11:52.23       58/259    F40-49:13/62                       
 249.Eric Pluckhorn       Moorestown,NJ      44 M         11:52.49       191/382   M40-49:30/63                       
 250.Diana Otero          Devon,PA           38 F         11:53.50       59/259    F30-39:23/89                       
 251.Stacy Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      33 F         11:54.09       60/259    F30-39:24/89                       
 252.Ryan Miller          Bechtelsville,PA   23 M         11:54.12       192/382   M20-29:56/101                      
 253.Mike Mclane          Philadelphia,PA    27 M         11:56.33       193/382   M20-29:57/101                      
 254.Rodman Messenger     Philadelphia,PA    34 M         11:59.17       194/382   M30-39:60/128                      
 255.Marley Golato        Philadelphia,PA    15 F         11:59.29       61/259    F15-19:3/7                         
 256.Dean Patterson       Drexel Hill,PA     44 M         11:59.63       195/382   M40-49:31/63                       
 257.Sally Wilson         Doylestown,PA      44 F         12:00.81       62/259    F40-49:14/62                       
 258.John Derham          Philadelphia,PA    51 M         12:01.42       196/382   M50-59:13/35                       
 259.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      55 M         12:01.65       197/382   M50-59:14/35                       
 260.Alonzo Smith         Bala Cynwyd,PA     51 M         12:02.07       198/382   M50-59:15/35                       
 261.Kristen O'grady      Langhorne,PA       41 F         12:05.16       63/259    F40-49:15/62                       
 262.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    33 M         12:05.18       199/382   M30-39:61/128                      
 263.Dan Carr             Chalfont,PA        36 M         12:06.04       200/382   M30-39:62/128                      
 264.Christina Rooney     Horsham,PA         26 F         12:06.38       64/259    F20-29:20/72                       
 265.Bonnie Gildea        Reading,PA         33 F         12:07.08       65/259    F30-39:25/89                       
 266.Anthony Ruggeri      Drexel Hill,PA     29 M         12:08.99       201/382   M20-29:58/101                      
 267.Wilfredo Ruiz        Philadelphia,PA    32 M         12:10.03       202/382   M30-39:63/128                      
 268.Andrea Byrne         Philadelphia,PA    28 F         12:12.02       66/259    F20-29:21/72                       
 269.Conor Gourley        Wayne,PA           12 M         12:13.54       203/382   M 1-14:7/9                         
 270.Zachary Mateja       King Of Prussia,PA 22 M         12:14.60       204/382   M20-29:59/101                      
 271.Justin Jedwabney     Groton,CT          29 M         12:18.87       205/382   M20-29:60/101                      
 272.Richard Fath         Philadelphia,PA    26 M         12:19.15       206/382   M20-29:61/101                      
 273.Paul Bradbury        Blue Bell,PA       41 M         12:20.01       207/382   M40-49:32/63                       
 274.2 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M         12:20.44       208/382   NO AGE:24/27                       
 275.Paul Benz            Jeffersonville,PA  39 M         12:20.59       209/382   M30-39:64/128                      
 276.Mike May             Cherry Hill,NJ     30 M         12:20.62       210/382   M30-39:65/128                      
 277.Lou Day              Oley,PA            42 M         12:21.40       211/382   M40-49:33/63                       
 278.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           46 F         12:23.87       67/259    F40-49:16/62                       
 279.Eric Fraint          Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M         12:26.61       212/382   M50-59:16/35                       
 280.Kevin Grooms         Philadelphia,PA    37 M         12:27.29       213/382   M30-39:66/128                      
 281.Rick Molz            Bensalem,PA        56 M         12:27.51       214/382   M50-59:17/35                       
 282.Jeff Mirabello       Haddonfield,NJ     28 M         12:27.78       215/382   M20-29:62/101                      
 283.Maria Spada          North Brunswick,NJ 28 F         12:30.78       68/259    F20-29:22/72                       
 284.Devaney Camburn      Phila,PA           29 F         12:30.97       69/259    F20-29:23/72                       
 285.Steven Picerno       Ewing,NJ           41 M         12:31.20       216/382   M40-49:34/63                       
 286.Keunwoo Lee          King Of Prussia,PA 38 M         12:32.48       217/382   M30-39:67/128                      
 287.Chris Abate          Philadelphia,PA    32 M         12:32.89       218/382   M30-39:68/128                      
 288.Amanda Jacobi        Philadelphia,PA    29 F         12:32.97       70/259    F20-29:24/72                       
 289.Timothy Williams     Feasterville,PA    28 M         12:33.21       219/382   M20-29:63/101                      
 290.Ashley Bruce         Piscataway,NJ      27 F         12:33.33       71/259    F20-29:25/72                       
 291.Constance Meizinger  Doylestown,PA      53 F         12:35.92       72/259    F50-59:3/20                        
 292.Dai'jah Diggs        Thorofare,NJ       14 F         12:36.71       73/259    F 1-14:1/4                         
 293.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  11 M         12:38.07       220/382   M 1-14:8/9                         
 294.Luke Kulikowski      Plymouth Meetin,PA 29 M         12:39.75       221/382   M20-29:64/101                      
 295.Nate Moyer           Philadelphia,PA    31 M         12:40.30       222/382   M30-39:69/128                      
 296.Elizabeth Melervey   Feasterville,PA    25 F         12:40.80       74/259    F20-29:26/72                       
 297.Caitlin Coates       Springfield,PA     24 F         12:43.26       75/259    F20-29:27/72                       
 298.Stephen Mines        Cherry Hill,NJ     31 M         12:43.60       223/382   M30-39:70/128                      
 299.Abbie Santana        Philadelphia,PA    31 F         12:45.64       76/259    F30-39:26/89                       
 300.Olivia Climber       Philly Fire Pea,   99 M         12:45.94       224/382   NO AGE:25/27                       
 301.Erin Dry             Quakertown,PA      30 F         12:48.55       77/259    F30-39:27/89                       
 302.Denise Farrell       Phila,PA           56 F         12:48.82       78/259    F50-59:4/20                        
 303.Sarah Fanning        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         12:50.32       79/259    F20-29:28/72                       
 304.Rocco Maiorano       Horsham,PA         31 M         12:51.24       225/382   M30-39:71/128                      
 305.Cheryl Gilmore       Breinigsville,PA   29 F         12:51.45       80/259    F20-29:29/72                       
 306.Joe Biondo           Philadelphia,PA    31 M         12:52.37       226/382   M30-39:72/128                      
 307.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      64 M         12:52.48       227/382   M60-69:2/5                         
 308.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        46 F         12:53.29       81/259    F40-49:17/62                       
 309.Julie Alber          Philadelphia,PA    30 F         12:58.37       82/259    F30-39:28/89                       
 310.Jeffrey Hammond      Philadelphia,PA    41 M         13:01.18       228/382   M40-49:35/63                       
 311.Martha Samulewicz-do Havertown,PA       41 F         13:01.51       83/259    F40-49:18/62                       
 312.Shun Klinger         Philadelphia,PA    22 M         13:04.04       229/382   M20-29:65/101                      
 313.Kelee Whalon         Lansdale,PA        49 F         13:04.63       84/259    F40-49:19/62                       
 314.Jonathan Smith       Philadelphia,PA    27 M         13:05.20       230/382   M20-29:66/101                      
 315.Timothy Weaver       New Hope,PA        49 M         13:05.53       231/382   M40-49:36/63                       
 316.Brett Darchuk        Plymouth Meetin,PA 33 M         13:05.79       232/382   M30-39:73/128                      
 317.Samantha Brown       Schwenksville,PA   19 F         13:06.53       85/259    F15-19:4/7                         
 318.Becky Perkins        Mount Laurel,NJ    33 F         13:10.52       86/259    F30-39:29/89                       
 319.Noelle Samulewicz    Havertown,PA       36 F         13:11.24       87/259    F30-39:30/89                       
 320.Michael O'rourke     Philadelphia,PA    30 M         13:11.25       233/382   M30-39:74/128                      
 321.Jackie Weaver        Lancaster,PA       45 F         13:11.38       88/259    F40-49:20/62                       
 322.Dan Carr Sr.         Telford,PA         60 M         13:13.02       234/382   M60-69:3/5                         
 323.Trish Maxson         Doylestown,PA      52 F         13:15.37       89/259    F50-59:5/20                        
 324.Joe Dunn             Haddonfield,NJ     25 M         13:16.05       235/382   M20-29:67/101                      
 325.Mark Pomager         Plymouth Mtng,PA   35 M         13:16.37       236/382   M30-39:75/128                      
 326.Jennifer Brandt      Philadelphia,PA    36 F         13:17.84       90/259    F30-39:31/89                       
 327.Kevin Hoarn          Ewing,NJ           34 M         13:17.98       237/382   M30-39:76/128                      
 328.Kevin Rooney         Horsham,PA         26 M         13:18.46       238/382   M20-29:68/101                      
 329.Tom Henry            King Of Prussia,PA 26 M         13:19.28       239/382   M20-29:69/101                      
 330.Johnathan Kennedy    Jeffersonville,PA  18 M         13:19.96       240/382   M15-19:6/12                        
 331.Elaine Dorley        Collegeville,PA    43 F         13:20.10       91/259    F40-49:21/62                       
 332.Vince Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    50 M         13:21.46       241/382   M50-59:18/35                       
 333.Joan Ellis           Collegeville,PA    44 F         13:21.70       92/259    F40-49:22/62                       
 334.Matt Stahley         Schnecksville,PA   36 M         13:22.79       242/382   M30-39:77/128                      
 335.Mark Mohlin          Pennsauken,NJ      32 M         13:23.22       243/382   M30-39:78/128                      
 336.Krystin Hale         Souderton,PA       21 F         13:23.66       93/259    F20-29:30/72                       
 337.Hank Rutkowski       Trenton,NJ         33 M         13:24.24       244/382   M30-39:79/128                      
 338.Jennifer Zullo       Maple Shade,NJ     27 F         13:25.38       94/259    F20-29:31/72                       
 339.Ruth Dulaney         Allentown,PA       39 F         13:27.97       95/259    F30-39:32/89                       
 340.Steve Brown          Kennett Square,PA  50 M         13:28.93       245/382   M50-59:19/35                       
 341.John Princiotta      Cherry Hill,NJ     23 M         13:29.61       246/382   M20-29:70/101                      
 342.Kelly Young          Drexel Hill,PA     26 F         13:29.64       96/259    F20-29:32/72                       
 343.Nicholas Muscente    Titusville,NJ      42 M         13:30.82       247/382   M40-49:37/63                       
 344.Joseph Jedwabny      Sewell,NJ          24 M         13:31.02       248/382   M20-29:71/101                      
 345.Kara Stahley         Schnecksville,PA   37 F         13:31.04       97/259    F30-39:33/89                       
 346.Verna Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           39 F         13:31.62       98/259    F30-39:34/89                       
 347.Phi Dang             Philadelphia,PA    27 M         13:31.64       249/382   M20-29:72/101                      
 348.Brittany Farnsworth  Chester Springs,PA 26 F         13:31.92       99/259    F20-29:33/72                       
 349.Cherisse Sammartino  Pennsville,NJ      22 F         13:33.57       100/259   F20-29:34/72                       
 350.Douglas Bozarth      Westville,NJ       38 M         13:34.51       250/382   M30-39:80/128                      
 351.Tony Cifelli         Trenton,NJ         46 M         13:36.02       251/382   M40-49:38/63                       
 352.Maryann Pease        Drexel Hill,PA     47 F         13:37.60       101/259   F40-49:23/62                       
 353.Joanne Linneman      Philadelphia,PA    56 F         13:37.64       102/259   F50-59:6/20                        
 354.Jessica Justice      Philadelphia,PA    29 F         13:39.86       103/259   F20-29:35/72                       
 355.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    33 F         13:39.92       104/259   F30-39:35/89                       
 356.Gwenevere Johnson    Dover,DE           45 F         13:41.24       105/259   F40-49:24/62                       
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/382     M 0- 0:0/8                         
 358.Tia Gray             Philadelphia,PA    50 F         13:42.47       106/259   F50-59:7/20                        
 359.Maryann Defrancesco  Ewing,NJ           47 F         13:45.31       107/259   F40-49:25/62                       
 360.Third Climber        Haddonfield,NJ     99 M         13:46.40       252/382   NO AGE:26/27                       
 361.Sabra Kurth          ,                  49 F         13:50.11       108/259   F40-49:26/62                       
 362.Gwendolyn Stephens   Philadelphia,PA    27 F         13:52.15       109/259   F20-29:36/72                       
 363.Pat Dulaney          Allentown,PA       41 M         13:56.59       253/382   M40-49:39/63                       
 364.John Cancelliere     Philadelphia,PA    43 M         13:56.95       254/382   M40-49:40/63                       
 365.Karen Lavoie         Warrington,PA      54 F         13:57.41       110/259   F50-59:8/20                        
 366.Denise Picerno       Trenton,NJ         37 F         14:01.28       111/259   F30-39:36/89                       
 367.Ronnie Milbar        Huntingdon Vall,PA 29 F         14:03.82       112/259   F20-29:37/72                       
 368.Greg Bullough        Doylestown,PA      51 M         14:05.36       255/382   M50-59:20/35                       
 369.Glenn Large          Downingtown,PA     36 M         14:05.72       256/382   M30-39:81/128                      
 370.Brian Pease          Philadelphia,PA    38 M         14:06.96       257/382   M30-39:82/128                      
 371.Michael Fanning      Philadelphia,PA    34 M         14:08.21       258/382   M30-39:83/128                      
 372.Sam Trotman          Haddonfield,NJ     51 M         14:11.30       259/382   M50-59:21/35                       
 373.Suzanne Cartlidge    Woodstown,NJ       46 F         14:11.71       113/259   F40-49:27/62                       
 374.Henry Ford Iv        Delran,NJ          16 M         14:11.82       260/382   M15-19:7/12                        
 375.Greta Roser          East Berlin,PA     30 F         14:12.58       114/259   F30-39:37/89                       
 376.Jason Thompson       Springfield,PA     37 M         14:13.03       261/382   M30-39:84/128                      
 377.Nancy Cop            Medford,NJ         51 F         14:14.68       115/259   F50-59:9/20                        
 378.Ron Clearfield       Richboro,PA        53 M         14:15.59       262/382   M50-59:22/35                       
 379.Ryan Gallatig        Philadelphia,PA    32 M         14:18.64       263/382   M30-39:85/128                      
 380.Randi Plevy          Pennington,NJ      46 F         14:20.91       116/259   F40-49:28/62                       
 381.Jim Gallelli         Philadelphia,PA    47 M         14:21.93       264/382   M40-49:41/63                       
 382.Tom Little           Turnersville,NJ    28 M         14:22.19       265/382   M20-29:73/101                      
 383.Ryan Albertson       Holland,PA         32 M         14:24.28       266/382   M30-39:86/128                      
 384.Robyn Cartlidge      Woodstown,NJ       23 F         14:24.79       117/259   F20-29:38/72                       
 385.George Royers        Merchantville,NJ   22 M         14:25.59       267/382   M20-29:74/101                      
 386.Tom Hasson           Phila,PA           58 M         14:27.02       268/382   M50-59:23/35                       
 387.Megan Plummer        Ewing,NJ           40 F         14:28.45       118/259   F40-49:29/62                       
 388.Francis Costello     Philadelphia,PA    24 M         14:29.18       269/382   M20-29:75/101                      
 389.Michelle Rose        Philadelphia,PA    43 F         14:30.10       119/259   F40-49:30/62                       
 390.Tara Linney          Philadelphia,PA    27 F         14:30.93       120/259   F20-29:39/72                       
 391.Greg Hammond         Baltimore,MD       40 M         14:31.46       270/382   M40-49:42/63                       
 392.Jeffrey Seamans      Eagleville,PA      25 M         14:31.60       271/382   M20-29:76/101                      
 393.Amanda Loomis        Somerdale,NJ       25 F         14:34.61       121/259   F20-29:40/72                       
 394.Theodore Paulakis    Conshohocken,PA    29 M         14:34.77       272/382   M20-29:77/101                      
 395.Azeez Scott          Cheltenham,PA      12 M         14:34.95       273/382   M 1-14:9/9                         
 396.Kelly Barlow         Palmyra,NJ         38 F         14:35.92       122/259   F30-39:38/89                       
 397.Michael Lobecker     Fallsington,PA     32 M         14:36.59       274/382   M30-39:87/128                      
 398.John Clark           Pennsauken,NJ      29 M         14:37.08       275/382   M20-29:78/101                      
 399.Sean Conklin         Ewing,NJ           42 M         14:38.29       276/382   M40-49:43/63                       
 400.Benjamin Jakus       Philadelphia,PA    27 M         14:39.18       277/382   M20-29:79/101                      
 401.Jason Burton         Jeffersonville,PA  39 M         14:39.63       278/382   M30-39:88/128                      
 402.Robert Cole          Rancocas,NJ        23 M         14:40.40       279/382   M20-29:80/101                      
 403.David Koehler        Yardley,PA         43 M         14:41.04       280/382   M40-49:44/63                       
 404.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M         14:42.22       281/382   M40-49:45/63                       
 405.Alvin Munson         Philadelphia,PA    53 M         14:42.74       282/382   M50-59:24/35                       
 406.Michelle Long        Philadelphia,PA    27 F         14:42.83       123/259   F20-29:41/72                       
 407.Tracie Comuso        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         14:43.65       124/259   F20-29:42/72                       
 408.Ryan Barlow          Philadelphia,PA    27 M         14:43.82       283/382   M20-29:81/101                      
 409.Abe Awad             Philadelphia,PA    30 M         14:45.69       284/382   M30-39:89/128                      
 410.Jason Smith          Philadelphia,PA    26 M         14:46.05       285/382   M20-29:82/101                      
 411.Wanda Jenkins        Philadelphia,PA    40 F         14:47.97       125/259   F40-49:31/62                       
 412.Philip Gutis         New Hope,PA        49 M         14:48.62       286/382   M40-49:46/63                       
 413.Eric Burke           Philadelphia,PA    26 M         14:48.71       287/382   M20-29:83/101                      
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/382     M 0- 0:0/8                         
 415.Hilda Bradshaw       Philadelphia,PA    33 F         14:49.92       126/259   F30-39:39/89                       
 416.Kevin Guirate        Jeffersonville,PA  33 M         14:50.79       288/382   M30-39:90/128                      
 417.Sharon Adelstein     Blue Bell,PA       40 F         14:51.27       127/259   F40-49:32/62                       
 418.Theresa Thoma        Holland,PA         34 F         14:51.44       128/259   F30-39:40/89                       
 419.Maura Koehler        Yardley,PA         43 F         14:51.85       129/259   F40-49:33/62                       
 420.Katie Hammer         ,PA                29 F         14:52.26       130/259   F20-29:43/72                       
 421.Bill Stockage        Phila,PA           42 M         14:53.02       289/382   M40-49:47/63                       
 422.Kayla Le             Philadelphia,PA    23 F         14:53.57       131/259   F20-29:44/72                       
 423.Eida Green           Lansdale,PA        33 F         14:59.49       132/259   F30-39:41/89                       
 424.Kris Greaves         Philadelphia,PA    31 M         15:00.20       290/382   M30-39:91/128                      
 425.Beth Clearfield      Richboro,PA        45 F         15:00.55       133/259   F40-49:34/62                       
 426.Katherine Bloost     Philadelphia,PA    34 F         15:02.15       134/259   F30-39:42/89                       
 427.Krystina Faillace    Philadelphia,PA    26 F         15:03.22       135/259   F20-29:45/72                       
 428.Lisa Gechman         Philadelphia,PA    33 F         15:05.07       136/259   F30-39:43/89                       
 429.Jan Terry            Thorndale,PA       39 F         15:08.38       137/259   F30-39:44/89                       
 430.Beverly Prisco       Morton,PA          52 F         15:10.22       138/259   F50-59:10/20                       
 431.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    64 F         15:10.54       139/259   F60-69:1/4                         
 432.Amanda Bukata        Conshohocken,PA    29 F         15:13.39       140/259   F20-29:46/72                       
 433.Katie Kelly          Jeffersonville,PA  17 F         15:14.86       141/259   F15-19:5/7                         
 434.Joe Gerace           Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M         15:14.99       291/382   M40-49:48/63                       
 435.Michael Voegele      Philadelphia,PA    34 M         15:15.46       292/382   M30-39:92/128                      
 436.Yalanda Jenkins      Philadelphia,PA    40 F         15:15.65       142/259   F40-49:35/62                       
 437.Jamie Carey          Trevose,PA         27 F         15:16.27       143/259   F20-29:47/72                       
 438.John Lyons           Aldan,PA           58 M         15:16.44       293/382   M50-59:25/35                       
 439.Laura Nagle          Philadelphia,PA    32 F         15:17.87       144/259   F30-39:45/89                       
 440.Bryan Ames           Rancocas,NJ        24 M         15:17.98       294/382   M20-29:84/101                      
 441.Amy Myers            Marlton,NJ         33 F         15:18.29       145/259   F30-39:46/89                       
 442.Cathy Picerno        Ewing,NJ           43 F         15:20.14       146/259   F40-49:36/62                       
 443.Janette Repsch       Philadelphia,PA    27 F         15:23.05       147/259   F20-29:48/72                       
 444.Brian Mcdade         Bloomfield,NJ      32 M         15:26.22       295/382   M30-39:93/128                      
 445.David Mills          Philadelphia,PA    25 M         15:26.38       296/382   M20-29:85/101                      
 446.Nicholas Scardino    Audubon,NJ         42 M         15:29.99       297/382   M40-49:49/63                       
 447.Kerry Wheeler        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         15:30.01       148/259   F20-29:49/72                       
 448.Joe Royle            Levittown,PA       31 M         15:30.18       298/382   M30-39:94/128                      
 449.Thomas Milewski      West Collingswo,NJ 34 M         15:30.92       299/382   M30-39:95/128                      
 450.Peter Giuliano       Bellmawr,NJ        39 M         15:31.73       300/382   M30-39:96/128                      
 451.Mary Gonzalez        Philadelphia,PA    43 F         15:32.98       149/259   F40-49:37/62                       
 452.Samantha Clearfield  Richboro,PA        19 F         15:33.86       150/259   F15-19:6/7                         
 453.Jamie Galasso        Philadelphia,PA    27 F         15:34.78       151/259   F20-29:50/72                       
 454.James Aleski         South Amboy,NJ     36 M         15:35.15       301/382   M30-39:97/128                      
 455.David Gechman        Philadelphia,PA    35 M         15:36.80       302/382   M30-39:98/128                      
 456.Lindsay Guge         Philadelphia,PA    24 F         15:37.37       152/259   F20-29:51/72                       
 457.Brian Poliafico      Haddonfield,NJ     36 M         15:38.34       303/382   M30-39:99/128                      
 458.Rosa Rodriguez       Philadelphia,PA    45 F         15:41.90       153/259   F40-49:38/62                       
 459.Edwin Bell           Philadelphia,PA    44 M         15:42.34       304/382   M40-49:50/63                       
 460.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 27 M         15:45.29       305/382   M20-29:86/101                      
 461.Timothy Moore        Lansdowne,PA       24 M         15:45.86       306/382   M20-29:87/101                      
 462.Gigi Boudwin         Palmyra,NJ         43 F         15:47.72       154/259   F40-49:39/62                       
 463.Ramesh Vaidya        Chester Springs,PA 51 M         15:50.51       307/382   M50-59:26/35                       
 464.John O'neill         Philadelphia,PA    47 M         15:51.04       308/382   M40-49:51/63                       
 465.Jorge Santana        Philadelphia,PA    32 M         15:51.58       309/382   M30-39:100/128                     
 466.Corinne Hefter       Southampton,PA     30 F         15:56.28       155/259   F30-39:47/89                       
 467.Leighkaren Labay     Feasterville,PA    42 F         16:04.37       156/259   F40-49:40/62                       
 468.Adam Phillips        Philadelphia,PA    24 M         16:06.26       310/382   M20-29:88/101                      
 469.Danielle Lathrop     Secane,PA          31 F         16:07.13       157/259   F30-39:48/89                       
 470.Michael Miller       Haddonfield,NJ     39 M         16:08.81       311/382   M30-39:101/128                     
 471.Craig Messick        Aston,PA           35 M         16:09.19       312/382   M30-39:102/128                     
 472.Justin Squibb        Pennsauken,NJ      27 M         16:09.26       313/382   M20-29:89/101                      
 473.Beverly Carter       Philadelphia,PA    29 F         16:10.07       158/259   F20-29:52/72                       
 474.Stephen Kinky        Maple Shade,NJ     24 M         16:10.14       314/382   M20-29:90/101                      
 475.Katelyn Thompson     Millville,NJ       14 F         16:11.24       159/259   F 1-14:2/4                         
 476.Curtis Patrick       Temple,PA          34 M         16:16.32       315/382   M30-39:103/128                     
 477.Stacey Crannage      West Trenton,NJ    28 F         16:17.01       160/259   F20-29:53/72                       
 478.George Kronbar       Philadelphia,PA    28 M         16:17.58       316/382   M20-29:91/101                      
 479.Butch Brees          Haddonfield,NJ     66 M         16:18.87       317/382   M60-69:4/5                         
 480.Terrence Delahanty   Ewing,NJ           33 M         16:20.28       318/382   M30-39:104/128                     
 481.Cristina Mcdonald    Langhorne,PA       48 F         16:23.63       161/259   F40-49:41/62                       
 482.Tom Mcgovern         Toms River,NJ      30 M         16:24.08       319/382   M30-39:105/128                     
 483.Paul Hartstein       Audubon,NJ         26 M         16:25.90       320/382   M20-29:92/101                      
 484.Zachary Houck        Oaklyn,NJ          25 M         16:26.74       321/382   M20-29:93/101                      
 485.Isabel Gourley       Wayne,PA           13 F         16:30.56       162/259   F 1-14:3/4                         
 486.Jennifer Ryan        Morrisville,PA     27 F         16:32.02       163/259   F20-29:54/72                       
 487.Matt Baron           Philadelphia,PA    38 M         16:37.37       322/382   M30-39:106/128                     
 488.Marie Schueren       Upper Chicheste,PA 46 F         16:39.88       164/259   F40-49:42/62                       
 489.John Schueren        Upper Chicheste,PA 44 M         16:40.00       323/382   M40-49:52/63                       
 490.Angela Gilmore       Pennsburg,PA       31 F         16:40.65       165/259   F30-39:49/89                       
 491.Norman Schmidt       Philadelphia,PA    56 M         16:41.96       324/382   M50-59:27/35                       
 492.Alicia Carroll       Pennington,NJ      24 F         16:45.66       166/259   F20-29:55/72                       
 493.Nancy Zuk            Philadelphia,PA    51 F         16:45.83       167/259   F50-59:11/20                       
 494.Dana Green           Ambler,PA          30 F         16:46.04       168/259   F30-39:50/89                       
 495.Caryn Gourley        Wayne,PA           48 F         16:47.28       169/259   F40-49:43/62                       
 496.James Smith          Ambler,PA          54 M         16:48.59       325/382   M50-59:28/35                       
 497.Marty Marcussen      West Deptford,NJ   37 M         16:50.35       326/382   M30-39:107/128                     
 498.Ivene Echels         Philadelphia,PA    32 F         16:52.26       170/259   F30-39:51/89                       
 499.Christopher Kolbe    Cherry Hill,NJ     19 M         16:52.74       327/382   M15-19:8/12                        
 500.Alain Joinville      Philadelphia,PA    33 M         16:53.43       328/382   M30-39:108/128                     
 501.Olivia Myers         Philadelphia,PA    31 F         16:57.86       171/259   F30-39:52/89                       
 502.Christina Moore      Yardley,PA         23 F         16:58.03       172/259   F20-29:56/72                       
 503.Amanee Scott-stephan Philadelphia,PA    33 F         17:00.38       173/259   F30-39:53/89                       
 504.Ronald Murr          Springfield,PA     46 M         17:03.38       329/382   M40-49:53/63                       
 505.Jose Rivera          Pennsauken,NJ      36 M         17:07.06       330/382   M30-39:109/128                     
 506.Kevin Ferko          Warminster,PA      33 M         17:07.30       331/382   M30-39:110/128                     
 507.Kenneth Zborowski    Philadelphia,PA    46 M         17:08.77       332/382   M40-49:54/63                       
 508.Climber Fourth       ,                  99 M         17:11.75       333/382   NO AGE:27/27                       
 509.Patrick Giordano     Haddon Heights,NJ  54 M         17:15.67       334/382   M50-59:29/35                       
 510.Donald Carmody       Haddonfield,NJ     22 M         17:21.63       335/382   M20-29:94/101                      
 511.Joanna Elkes         Philadelphia,PA    22 F         17:22.43       174/259   F20-29:57/72                       
 512.Sean Ward            Haddon Heights,NJ  32 M         17:23.46       336/382   M30-39:111/128                     
 513.Cheryl Serdaru       Newtown,PA         52 F         17:30.35       175/259   F50-59:12/20                       
 514.Jennifer Bigwood     Berlin,NJ          31 F         17:32.11       176/259   F30-39:54/89                       
 515.John Schmidt         Haddon Heights,NJ  20 M         17:36.94       337/382   M20-29:95/101                      
 516.Jason Witkowski      Moorestown,NJ      16 M         17:39.74       338/382   M15-19:9/12                        
 517.Sharyn Diggs         West Deptford,NJ   34 F         17:41.01       177/259   F30-39:55/89                       
 518.Sarah Finnegan       Plymouth Meetin,PA 32 F         17:41.82       178/259   F30-39:56/89                       
 519.Philip Cook          Voorhees,NJ        30 M         17:41.97       339/382   M30-39:112/128                     
 520.Vanessa Veasley      Ardmore,PA         30 F         17:42.48       179/259   F30-39:57/89                       
 521.Jason Kolbe          Cherry Hill,NJ     21 M         17:45.48       340/382   M20-29:96/101                      
 522.Andrew Stowell       Mount Laurel,NJ    22 M         17:52.55       341/382   M20-29:97/101                      
 523.Reed Costello        Audubon,NJ         40 M         17:52.82       342/382   M40-49:55/63                       
 524.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          38 M         17:55.50       343/382   M30-39:113/128                     
 525.Paul Toroni          Philadelphia,PA    26 M         17:58.73       344/382   M20-29:98/101                      
 526.Laurenn Strabone     Philadelphia,PA    42 F         18:00.47       180/259   F40-49:44/62                       
 527.Kendra Johnson       Oley,PA            22 F         18:00.90       181/259   F20-29:58/72                       
 528.Kelly Witt           Milltown,NJ        32 F         18:06.53       182/259   F30-39:58/89                       
 529.Tara Rhoads          Bala Cynwyd,PA     24 F         18:08.12       183/259   F20-29:59/72                       
 530.John Lysaght         West Deptford,NJ   52 M         18:10.54       345/382   M50-59:30/35                       
 531.Deb Stratton         Lititz,PA          56 F         18:12.56       184/259   F50-59:13/20                       
 532.Kristen Meitzler     Royersford,PA      35 F         18:16.15       185/259   F30-39:59/89                       
 533.Brian Coughlin       Philadelphia,PA    39 M         18:16.43       346/382   M30-39:114/128                     
 534.Sara Eyster          Pa Furnace,PA      46 F         18:21.06       186/259   F40-49:45/62                       
 535.Rasheed Bellamy      Clementon,NJ       30 M         18:22.84       347/382   M30-39:115/128                     
 536.Brian Ball           Westmont,NJ        36 M         18:25.93       348/382   M30-39:116/128                     
 537.Meredith Crowley     West Chester,PA    38 F         18:27.51       187/259   F30-39:60/89                       
 538.Tina Dean            West Chester,PA    33 F         18:28.18       188/259   F30-39:61/89                       
 539.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  44 M         18:28.99       349/382   M40-49:56/63                       
 540.Gilberto Ramirez     Yardley,PA         37 M         18:30.25       350/382   M30-39:117/128                     
 541.Julio Adorno         Philadelphia,PA    30 M         18:31.56       351/382   M30-39:118/128                     
 542.John Bergstrasser    Jeffersonville,PA  53 M         18:34.74       352/382   M50-59:31/35                       
 543.Joshua Bennett       Haddon Township,NJ 18 M         18:46.93       353/382   M15-19:10/12                       
 544.Michele Hayes        West Chester,PA    36 F         18:51.36       189/259   F30-39:62/89                       
 545.Jerry Kershaw        Philadelphia,PA    45 M         18:55.71       354/382   M40-49:57/63                       
 546.Melinda Houvig       Wayne,PA           33 F         18:59.64       190/259   F30-39:63/89                       
 547.Crissta Worman       Reading,PA         39 F         19:02.49       191/259   F30-39:64/89                       
 548.Elisa Palmarini      Palmyra,NJ         27 F         19:03.60       192/259   F20-29:60/72                       
 549.Rochelle Smith       Philadelphia,PA    47 F         19:15.35       193/259   F40-49:46/62                       
 550.Anthony Creamer      Philadelphia,PA    55 M         19:22.38       355/382   M50-59:32/35                       
 551.Katelynn Hodgens     Newtown,PA         26 F         19:25.47       194/259   F20-29:61/72                       
 552.Ronald Smith         Marlton,NJ         59 M         19:30.79       356/382   M50-59:33/35                       
 553.Chip Pildis          Laurel Springs,NJ  46 M         19:35.24       357/382   M40-49:58/63                       
 554.Lyndsey Mccusker     West Berlin,NJ     28 F         19:37.10       195/259   F20-29:62/72                       
 555.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  48 M         19:37.82       358/382   M40-49:59/63                       
 556.James Dunham         Hawthorne,NJ       35 M         19:50.30       359/382   M30-39:119/128                     
 557.Swathi Sambhani      Wayne,PA           35 F         19:50.32       196/259   F30-39:65/89                       
 558.Katelyn Smith        Philadelphia,PA    24 F         19:51.59       197/259   F20-29:63/72                       
 559.Carolyn Philhower    Morrisville,PA     35 F         19:53.41       198/259   F30-39:66/89                       
 560.Sharon Bruckart      Reading,PA         46 F         19:54.89       199/259   F40-49:47/62                       
 561.Jennifer Dunham      Hawthorne,NJ       33 F         20:02.23       200/259   F30-39:67/89                       
 562.Donna Orsatti        Sinking Spring,PA  39 F         20:03.86       201/259   F30-39:68/89                       
 563.Mya Mcconnell        Baltimore,MD       29 F         20:07.64       202/259   F20-29:64/72                       
 564.Chris Labb           Philadelphia,PA    36 M         20:14.51       360/382   M30-39:120/128                     
 565.Kelli Schulthess     Bernville,PA       43 F         20:16.91       203/259   F40-49:48/62                       
 566.Cheryl Echols        Bryn Athyn,PA      51 F         20:17.97       204/259   F50-59:14/20                       
 567.Emily Baron          Philadelphia,PA    48 F         20:27.25       205/259   F40-49:49/62                       
 568.Ashley Osgood        Gilbert,AZ         13 F         20:28.17       206/259   F 1-14:4/4                         
 569.Danielle Treloar     Jeffersonville,PA  30 F         20:30.17       207/259   F30-39:69/89                       
 570.Lynn Ewell           Lafayette Hill,PA  38 F         20:34.22       208/259   F30-39:70/89                       
 571.Danielle Roberts     Lawrenceville,NJ   30 F         20:35.98       209/259   F30-39:71/89                       
 572.Tabitha Patrick      Temple,PA          30 F         20:36.11       210/259   F30-39:72/89                       
 573.Jennifer Royle       Levittown,PA       31 F         20:36.83       211/259   F30-39:73/89                       
 574.Kristian Hamilton    Philadelphia,PA    22 M         20:37.46       361/382   M20-29:99/101                      
 575.Gary Cop             Medford,NJ         57 M         20:43.82       362/382   M50-59:34/35                       
 576.Melissa Lebowitz     Deptford,NJ        40 F         20:45.32       212/259   F40-49:50/62                       
 577.Cathy Williams       Warminster,PA      55 F         20:56.19       213/259   F50-59:15/20                       
 578.Jesse Blake          Philadelphia,PA    24 M         21:04.31       363/382   M20-29:100/101                     
 579.Ann Marie Frankel    Bala Cynwyd,PA     42 F         21:11.72       214/259   F40-49:51/62                       
 580.Lisa Hasson          Philadelphia,PA    28 F         21:11.96       215/259   F20-29:65/72                       
 581.Lanette Waddell      Philadelphia,PA    46 F         21:13.97       216/259   F40-49:52/62                       
 582.Jennifer Snow        Delran,NJ          23 F         21:17.67       217/259   F20-29:66/72                       
 583.Mike Bortnowski      Cherry Hill,NJ     22 M         21:23.86       364/382   M20-29:101/101                     
 584.Melissa Elmore       Philadelphia,PA    28 F         21:28.98       218/259   F20-29:67/72                       
 585.Rita Rambo           Plymouth Meetin,PA 28 F         21:34.72       219/259   F20-29:68/72                       
 586.Jaclyn Stoner        Philadelphia,PA    18 F         21:42.70       220/259   F15-19:7/7                         
 587.Samantha Iraca       Lambertville,NJ    39 F         21:45.49       221/259   F30-39:74/89                       
 588.Rebecca Gallant      Maple Shade,NJ     30 F         22:19.46       222/259   F30-39:75/89                       
 589.Heather Selzer       Annandale,VA       33 F         22:30.04       223/259   F30-39:76/89                       
 590.Eileen Moulin        Newtown,PA         42 F         22:37.65       224/259   F40-49:53/62                       
 591.Karen Hayman         Churchville,PA     47 F         22:41.82       225/259   F40-49:54/62                       
 592.Nora Mccloskey       Bristol,PA         25 F         22:44.55       226/259   F20-29:69/72                       
 593.Randy Waddell        Philadelphia,PA    44 M         22:47.54       365/382   M40-49:60/63                       
 594.Nancy Debasio        Norristown,PA      50 F         22:48.73       227/259   F50-59:16/20                       
 595.Danielle Turner      Riverside,NJ       22 F         22:50.88       228/259   F20-29:70/72                       
 596.Randolph Waddell     Philadelphia,PA    15 M         23:00.14       366/382   M15-19:11/12                       
 597.Brittany Williams    Bala Cynwyd,PA     25 F         23:17.24       229/259   F20-29:71/72                       
 598.William Daywalt      King Of Prussia,PA 42 M         23:24.49       367/382   M40-49:61/63                       
 599.Nicole Dubrow        Voorhees,NJ        40 F         23:38.41       230/259   F40-49:55/62                       
 600.Rudy Thomas          Moorestown,NJ      46 M         24:03.67       368/382   M40-49:62/63                       
 601.Catherine Carroll    Philadelphia,PA    51 F         24:07.66       231/259   F50-59:17/20                       
 602.Karl Bispels         Philadelphia,PA    37 M         24:11.49       369/382   M30-39:121/128                     
 603.Jennifer Truex       Philadelphia,PA    36 F         24:12.94       232/259   F30-39:77/89                       
 604.Holly Lockwood       Marlton,NJ         53 F         24:14.92       233/259   F50-59:18/20                       
 605.Alfred Ditore        Cherry Hill,NJ     51 M         24:25.70       370/382   M50-59:35/35                       
 606.Philip Drangula      Roebling,NJ        31 M         24:27.85       371/382   M30-39:122/128                     
 607.Jeanine Wilson       Philadelphia,PA    45 F         24:45.51       234/259   F40-49:56/62                       
 608.Maria Accardi        Somerdale,NJ       63 F         25:11.92       235/259   F60-69:2/4                         
 609.Phillip Stowell      Mount Laurel,NJ    65 M         25:19.49       372/382   M60-69:5/5                         
 610.Margaret Patton      Collingswood,NJ    45 F         25:24.08       236/259   F40-49:57/62                       
 611.Brian Appleman       Cherry Hill,NJ     49 M         25:26.55       373/382   M40-49:63/63                       
 612.Melannie Diaz        Pennsauken,NJ      35 F         25:53.81       237/259   F30-39:78/89                       
 613.Kevin Quinn          Chesterfield,NJ    39 M         25:54.49       374/382   M30-39:123/128                     
 614.Phyllis Hilly        Philadelphia,PA    61 F         26:06.95       238/259   F60-69:3/4                         
 615.Scott Morse          Oaklyn,NJ          32 M         26:11.65       375/382   M30-39:124/128                     
 616.Jeff Riley           Haddon Township,NJ 30 M         26:13.80       376/382   M30-39:125/128                     
 617.Elizabeth Mullin     Philadelphia,PA    23 F         26:34.78       239/259   F20-29:72/72                       
 618.Suyen Lee            King Of Prussia,PA 38 F         26:53.50       240/259   F30-39:79/89                       
 619.Janice Little        Philadelphia,PA    54 F         27:05.93       241/259   F50-59:19/20                       
 620.Timothy Mcgeady      Cherry Hill,NJ     38 M         27:44.10       377/382   M30-39:126/128                     
 621.Andres Torres        Philadelphia,PA    33 M         28:27.47       378/382   M30-39:127/128                     
 622.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       73 F         28:41.67       242/259   F70-98:1/1                         
 623.Renee Sylvester      New Castle,DE      49 F         29:21.62       243/259   F40-49:58/62                       
 624.Jennifer Suker       Perkasie,PA        41 F         29:24.45       244/259   F40-49:59/62                       
 625.Jeanine Radziszewski Philadelphia,PA    36 F         29:31.50       245/259   F30-39:80/89                       
 626.Lisa Belfield        Aldan,PA           41 F         29:33.49       246/259   F40-49:60/62                       
 627.Bernadette Jervis    Atco,NJ            43 F         31:34.14       247/259   F40-49:61/62                       
 628.Erik Jervis          Audubon,NJ         19 M         32:14.95       379/382   M15-19:12/12                       
 629.Tiffanie Mcfadden    Pine Hill,NJ       35 F         32:36.53       248/259   F30-39:81/89                       
 630.Amy Robinson         Phila,PA           34 F         32:41.08       249/259   F30-39:82/89                       
 631.Kathryn Omalley      Philadelphia,PA    52 F         32:55.70       250/259   F50-59:20/20                       
 632.Jason Miles          Sicklerville,NJ    33 M         33:18.65       380/382   M30-39:128/128                     
 633.Angelina Robinson    Philadelphia,PA    43 F         34:03.60       251/259   F40-49:62/62                       
 634.Keara Kilpatrick     Ewing,NJ           36 F         35:59.84       252/259   F30-39:83/89                       
 635.Zaimarie Leriche     Philadelphia,PA    32 F         36:42.89       253/259   F30-39:84/89                       
 636.Christa Levengood    Kutztown,PA        36 F         42:41.16       254/259   F30-39:85/89                       
 637.Leigh Pires          Brooklyn,NY        33 F         44:09.85       255/259   F30-39:86/89                       
 638.Alyson Witkowski     Voorhees,NJ        31 F         44:21.56       256/259   F30-39:87/89                       
 639.Dayna Thompson       Millville,NJ       34 F         45:10.65       257/259   F30-39:88/89                       
 640.Sandy Gallagher      Williamstown,NJ    35 F         45:36.37       258/259   F30-39:89/89                       
 641.Victoria Mckoy       Dover,DE           64 F         46:48.19       259/259   F60-69:4/4                         


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FIRST RESPONDERS | VERTICAL MILE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        35 M 111          1    5:45.80   5:46
   2.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           30 M 111          2    6:31.77   6:32
   3.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook New Y,NY 45 M             68    6:48.52   6:49
   4.Francisco Logo       Ocala,FL           42 M             99    6:53.54   6:54
   5.Alexander Covington  ,PA                26 M 157        525    7:12.97   7:13
   6.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      40 M 111          4    7:15.97   7:16
   7.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         55 M 111          3    7:30.39   7:30
   8.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      32 M             76    7:37.68   7:38
   9.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    33 M 9          138    7:41.15   7:41
  10.Matthew Zacharkow    Roebling,NJ        27 M             85    7:43.82   7:44
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Caitlin Coleman      West Chester,PA    21 F             61    8:50.41   8:50
   2.Sheryl Leonard-schne Wauwatosa,WI       46 F             66    8:50.56   8:51
   3.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    32 F 2          110    8:53.96   8:54
   4.Sally Troy           Philadelphia,PA    27 F 134        517    9:09.76   9:10
   5.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     18 F             64    9:11.96   9:12
   6.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    32 F 138        652    9:19.48   9:19
   7.Casey Meizinger      Philadelphia,PA    24 F 157        527    9:23.42   9:23
   8.Michele Jones        ,                  49 F 174        346    9:37.79   9:38
   9.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    49 F 138        647    9:39.99   9:40
  10.Christine Kasprzak   Philadelphia,PA    30 F 118         18    9:42.50   9:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook New Y,NY 45 M             68    6:48.52   6:49
   2.Francisco Logo       Ocala,FL           42 M             99    6:53.54   6:54
   3.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      40 M 111          4    7:15.97   7:16
   4.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         55 M 111          3    7:30.39   7:30
   5.Karl Neumann         ,                  50 M             71    8:00.29   8:00
   6.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     54 M 111         83    8:15.23   8:15
   7.Stefan Samulewicz    Kennett Square,PA  46 M 106        267    8:22.67   8:23
   8.Gavin Kramer         Ewing,NJ           47 M 150         43    8:29.24   8:29
   9.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           40 M 150         44    8:47.56   8:48
  10.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      40 M 119         24    8:59.61   9:00
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sheryl Leonard-schne Wauwatosa,WI       46 F             66    8:50.56   8:51
   2.Michele Jones        ,                  49 F 174        346    9:37.79   9:38
   3.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    49 F 138        647    9:39.99   9:40
   4.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    56 F             69   10:07.15  10:07
   5.Lisa Neyen           Allentown,PA       45 F             72   10:07.74  10:08
   6.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         45 F             79   10:23.90  10:24
   7.Geralynne Steffenino Collegeville,PA    44 F 106        269   10:31.24  10:31
   8.Laurie Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    45 F 150        479   10:39.43  10:39
   9.Denise Catini        Morristown,NJ      40 F            168   10:54.21  10:54
  10.Felecia Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    45 F            100   10:57.56  10:58

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FIRST RESPONDERS | VERTICAL MILE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Whalon          Lansdale,PA        11 M   75       409    9:16.41   9:16   47.69%
   2.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        13 M   87       288    9:28.36   9:28   44.02%
   3.Brian Hamilton       Wyndmoor,PA        13 M   97       291    9:39.81   9:40   43.15%
   4.Caleb Eyster         Pa Furnace,PA      12 M  103       178    9:44.04   9:44   44.03%
   5.Sean Ball            Haddon Township,NJ 12 M  147       588   10:24.27  10:24   41.19%
   6.Jimmy Klauder        Lower Gwynedd,PA   14 M  244       292   11:50.01  11:50   34.41%
   7.Conor Gourley        Wayne,PA           12 M  269       448   12:13.54  12:14   35.05%
   8.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  11 M  293         9   12:38.07  12:38   35.01%
   9.Azeez Scott          Cheltenham,PA      12 M  395       259   14:34.95  14:35   29.39%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dai'jah Diggs        Thorofare,NJ       14 F  292       327   12:36.71  12:37   34.71%
   2.Katelyn Thompson     Millville,NJ       14 F  475       373   16:11.24  16:11   27.05%
   3.Isabel Gourley       Wayne,PA           13 F  485       449   16:30.56  16:31   27.03%
   4.Ashley Osgood        Gilbert,AZ         13 F  568       280   20:28.17  20:28   21.80%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Rosamilia   Philadelphia,PA    17 M   20       294    8:03.94   8:04   47.83%
   2.Luke Stewart         Moorestown,NJ      16 M   44       632    8:43.84   8:44   44.87%
   3.Mitchell Cheng       Perkasie,PA        16 M  138       308   10:18.42  10:18   38.01%
   4.Johnny Picerno       Ewing,NJ           15 M  189       476   11:05.14  11:05   35.98%
   5.Julian Ortman        Philadelphia,PA    15 M  227       312   11:31.82  11:32   34.59%
   6.Johnathan Kennedy    Jeffersonville,PA  18 M  330       617   13:19.96  13:20   28.55%
   7.Henry Ford Iv        Delran,NJ          16 M  374       248   14:11.82  14:12   27.60%
   8.Christopher Kolbe    Cherry Hill,NJ     19 M  499       603   16:52.74  16:53   22.30%
   9.Jason Witkowski      Moorestown,NJ      16 M  516       634   17:39.74  17:40   22.18%
  10.Joshua Bennett       Haddon Township,NJ 18 M  543       704   18:46.93  18:47   20.27%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     18 F   69        64    9:11.96   9:12   45.58%
   2.Melissa Smiley       Cinnaminson,NJ     15 F  162       411   10:36.15  10:36   40.68%
   3.Marley Golato        Philadelphia,PA    15 F  255       691   11:59.29  11:59   35.97%
   4.Samantha Brown       Schwenksville,PA   19 F  317       162   13:06.53  13:07   31.81%
   5.Katie Kelly          Jeffersonville,PA  17 F  433       616   15:14.86  15:15   27.69%
   6.Samantha Clearfield  Richboro,PA        19 F  452       290   15:33.86  15:34   26.79%
   7.Jaclyn Stoner        Philadelphia,PA    18 F  586       744   21:42.70  21:43   19.31%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Covington  ,PA                26 M    5       525    7:12.97   7:13   51.83%
   2.Matthew Zacharkow    Roebling,NJ        27 M   10        85    7:43.82   7:44   48.38%
   3.Benjamin Jakus       Philadelphia,PA    27 M   12       104    7:54.15   7:54   47.33%
   4.Keith Schmitt        Doylestown,PA      22 M   14       425    7:54.92   7:55   47.25%
   5.Andrew L Miller      Philadelphia,PA    25 M   15        96    7:56.27   7:56   47.12%
   6.Eric Charles         Martinsville,NJ    26 M   16         5    7:59.78   8:00   46.77%
   7.Padraig Cullen       Newtown Square,PA  23 M   22       543    8:08.92   8:09   45.90%
   8.Christopher Santanie Philadelphia,PA    26 M   23        22    8:13.50   8:13   45.47%
   9.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    27 M   26        31    8:15.48   8:15   45.29%
  10.Eric Burke           Philadelphia,PA    26 M   28       105    8:18.86   8:19   44.98%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Coleman      West Chester,PA    21 F   50        61    8:50.41   8:50   46.94%
   2.Sally Troy           Philadelphia,PA    27 F   64       517    9:09.76   9:10   45.29%
   3.Casey Meizinger      Philadelphia,PA    24 F   81       527    9:23.42   9:23   44.19%
   4.Stephanie Wilsey     Philadelphia,PA    23 F  112       530    9:54.26   9:54   41.90%
   5.Bonnie Kizis         Warrington,PA      23 F  115       427    9:56.50   9:56   41.74%
   6.Jaclyn Russell       Philadelphia,PA    23 F  123       529   10:02.53  10:03   41.33%
   7.Carly Conti          Conshohocken,PA    27 F  130        11   10:08.39  10:08   40.93%
   8.Monique Morgan       Drexel Hill,PA     25 F  144       622   10:23.46  10:23   39.94%
   9.Jessica Camacho      Philadelphia,PA    26 F  152        14   10:26.09  10:26   39.77%
  10.Claire Riordan       Media,PA           24 F  176       651   10:50.48  10:50   38.28%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        35 M    1         1    5:45.80   5:46   66.02%
   2.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           30 M    2         2    6:31.77   6:32   57.28%
   3.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      32 M    8        76    7:37.68   7:38   49.03%
   4.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    33 M    9       138    7:41.15   7:41   48.84%
   5.Brian Turdo          Phillipsburg,NJ    32 M   11        81    7:46.79   7:47   48.07%
   6.John Wright          King Of Prussia,PA 32 M   13       124    7:54.44   7:54   47.30%
   7.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    31 M   18       136    8:01.21   8:01   46.63%
   8.Daniel Mcconnell     Wilmington,DE      32 M   19       515    8:02.81   8:03   46.48%
   9.Michael O'rourke     Philadelphia,PA    30 M   21       137    8:05.10   8:05   46.26%
  10.David Ortega         Woodbury Height,NJ 30 M   24        74    8:14.07   8:14   45.42%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    32 F   54       110    8:53.96   8:54   46.63%
   2.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    32 F   78       652    9:19.48   9:19   44.51%
   3.Christine Kasprzak   Philadelphia,PA    30 F  102        18    9:42.50   9:43   42.75%
   4.Amber Newton         Media,PA           32 F  105       198    9:44.86   9:45   42.57%
   5.Susan Bednar         Jeffersonville,PA  33 F  116       125    9:56.67   9:57   42.01%
   6.Jeanine Dankoff      Philadelphia,PA    36 F  127       316   10:07.34  10:07   42.25%
   7.Jacqueline Christie  Philadelphia,PA    34 F  139        23   10:18.47  10:18   40.84%
   8.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          37 F  151       402   10:25.91  10:26   41.33%
   9.Janet Disalvo        Glenside,PA        30 F  159        25   10:33.06  10:33   39.33%
  10.Jennifer Pomager     Spring City,PA     35 F  193       406   11:08.31  11:08   38.10%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook New Y,NY 45 M    3        68    6:48.52   6:49   60.04%
   2.Francisco Logo       Ocala,FL           42 M    4        99    6:53.54   6:54   58.01%
   3.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      40 M    6         4    7:15.97   7:16   54.23%
   4.Stefan Samulewicz    Kennett Square,PA  46 M   30       267    8:22.67   8:23   49.17%
   5.Gavin Kramer         Ewing,NJ           47 M   34        43    8:29.24   8:29   48.91%
   6.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           40 M   47        44    8:47.56   8:48   44.82%
   7.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      40 M   56        24    8:59.61   9:00   43.82%
   8.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          42 M   61        80    9:06.28   9:06   43.91%
   9.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  42 M   83        10    9:24.92   9:25   42.47%
  10.Bob Gauss            Flourtown,PA       48 M   84        48    9:24.99   9:25   44.43%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheryl Leonard-schne Wauwatosa,WI       46 F   51        66    8:50.56   8:51   52.60%
   2.Michele Jones        ,                  49 F   93       346    9:37.79   9:38   49.63%
   3.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    49 F   98       647    9:39.99   9:40   49.44%
   4.Lisa Neyen           Allentown,PA       45 F  129        72   10:07.74  10:08   45.51%
   5.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         45 F  146        79   10:23.90  10:24   44.33%
   6.Geralynne Steffenino Collegeville,PA    44 F  157       269   10:31.24  10:31   43.44%
   7.Laurie Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    45 F  166       479   10:39.43  10:39   43.26%
   8.Denise Catini        Morristown,NJ      40 F  180       168   10:54.21  10:54   40.52%
   9.Felecia Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    45 F  185       100   10:57.56  10:58   42.07%
  10.Amy Courter          Allentown,PA       40 F  199       343   11:12.24  11:12   39.43%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         55 M    7         3    7:30.39   7:30   59.03%
   2.Karl Neumann         ,                  50 M   17        71    8:00.29   8:00   53.09%
   3.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     54 M   25        83    8:15.23   8:15   53.23%
   4.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   52 M   80        60    9:22.54   9:23   46.08%
   5.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        51 M   82       421    9:24.80   9:25   45.52%
   6.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    52 M   91       111    9:32.19   9:32   45.31%
   7.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    59 M  142        73   10:22.69  10:23   44.28%
   8.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    52 M  154       646   10:29.18  10:29   41.20%
   9.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     56 M  165        50   10:37.82  10:38   42.06%
  10.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      50 M  184       418   10:56.46  10:56   38.84%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    56 F  126        69   10:07.15  10:07   50.57%
   2.Chantay Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    50 F  246        39   11:51.46  11:51   40.68%
   3.Constance Meizinger  Doylestown,PA      53 F  291       526   12:35.92  12:36   39.41%
   4.Denise Farrell       Phila,PA           56 F  302       297   12:48.82  12:49   39.94%
   5.Trish Maxson         Doylestown,PA      52 F  323       424   13:15.37  13:15   37.09%
   6.Joanne Linneman      Philadelphia,PA    56 F  353       645   13:37.64  13:38   37.55%
   7.Tia Gray             Philadelphia,PA    50 F  358       516   13:42.47  13:42   35.19%
   8.Karen Lavoie         Warrington,PA      54 F  365       190   13:57.41  13:57   35.92%
   9.Nancy Cop            Medford,NJ         51 F  377       171   14:14.68  14:15   34.19%
  10.Beverly Prisco       Morton,PA          52 F  430       545   15:10.22  15:10   32.41%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      60 M  230       415   11:33.31  11:33   40.14%
   2.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      64 M  307       413   12:52.48  12:52   37.50%
   3.Dan Carr Sr.         Telford,PA         60 M  322       416   13:13.02  13:13   35.09%
   4.Butch Brees          Haddonfield,NJ     66 M  479       600   16:18.87  16:19   30.24%
   5.Phillip Stowell      Mount Laurel,NJ    65 M  609       738   25:19.49  25:19   19.26%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    64 F  431       228   15:10.54  15:11   36.89%
   2.Maria Accardi        Somerdale,NJ       63 F  608       492   25:11.92  25:12   21.95%
   3.Phyllis Hilly        Philadelphia,PA    61 F  614       454   26:06.95  26:07   20.69%
   4.Victoria Mckoy       Dover,DE           64 F  641       231   46:48.19  46:48   11.96%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       73 F  622       307   28:41.67  28:42   22.12%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Will Climber         Philly Fire Pea,   99 M   31       566    8:23.62   8:24    0.00%
   2.2 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M   33       149    8:25.84   8:26    0.00%
   3.1 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M   40       148    8:40.63   8:41    0.00%
   4.Dick Climber         Philly Fire Pea,   99 M   43       565    8:43.29   8:43    0.00%
   5.Brian Climber        Philly Fire Pea,   99 M   52       564    8:50.80   8:51    0.00%
   6.Climber Second       ,                  99 M   53       145    8:53.03   8:53    0.00%
   7.Climber Third        ,                  99 M   58       146    9:02.69   9:03    0.00%
   8.Third Climber        ,                  99 M   59       154    9:03.01   9:03    0.00%
   9.Climber Fourth       ,                  99 M   60       143    9:05.66   9:06    0.00%
  10.Climber First        ,                  99 M   72       140    9:15.87   9:16    0.00%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FIRST RESPONDERS | VERTICAL MILE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRST RESPONDERS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PHILLY FIRE TEAM 2                      0:33:17
      9.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    33 M 9          138    7:41.00 *
     18.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    31 M 9          136    8:01.00 *
     21.Michael O'rourke     Philadelphia,PA    30 M 9          137    8:05.00 *
     88.Climber Fourth       ,                  99 M 9          139    9:29.00 *
  2     PHILLY FIRE TEAM 1                      0:34:14
     12.Benjamin Jakus       Philadelphia,PA    27 M 1          104    7:54.00 *
     28.Eric Burke           Philadelphia,PA    26 M 1          105    8:18.00 *
     49.Ryan Gallatig        Philadelphia,PA    32 M 1          106    8:50.00 *
     67.Francis Costello     Philadelphia,PA    24 M 1          107    9:11.00 *
  3     PHILADELPHIA POLICE                     0:35:22
     27.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    38 M 2          109    8:18.00 *
     36.John Shields         Philadelphia,PA    25 M 2          108    8:36.00 *
     54.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    32 F 2          110    8:53.00 *
     91.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    52 M 2          111    9:32.00 *
  4     CHERRY HILL FIRE DEPT TEAM 2            0:38:28
     53.Climber Second       ,                  99 M 11         145    8:53.00 *
     58.Climber Third        ,                  99 M 11         146    9:02.00 *
    106.Climber First        ,                  99 M 11         144    9:45.00 *
    171.Climber Fourth       ,                  99 M 11         147   10:46.00 *
  5     PHILLY FIRE PEAK HUMAN                  0:38:44
     31.Will Climber         Philly Fire Pea,   99 M 15         566    8:23.00 *
     43.Dick Climber         Philly Fire Pea,   99 M 15         565    8:43.00 *
     52.Brian Climber        Philly Fire Pea,   99 M 15         564    8:50.00 *
    300.Olivia Climber       Philly Fire Pea,   99 M 15         563   12:45.00 *
  6     CHERRY HILL FIRE DEPT TEAM 1            0:38:54
     60.Climber Fourth       ,                  99 M 10         143    9:05.00 *
     72.Climber First        ,                  99 M 10         140    9:15.00 *
    104.Climber Second       ,                  99 M 10         141    9:44.00 *
    173.Climber Third        ,                  99 M 10         142   10:48.00 *
  7     HADDONFIELD FIRE CO TEAM 1              0:38:58
     33.2 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M 13         149    8:25.00 *
     40.1 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M 13         148    8:40.00 *
    153.4 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M 13         151   10:28.00 *
    210.3 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M 13         150   11:23.00 *
  8     BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT.                   0:39:36
     59.Third Climber        ,                  99 M 12         154    9:03.00 *
    110.Fourth Climber       ,                  99 M 12         155    9:51.00 *
    137.Second Climber       ,                  99 M 12         153   10:18.00 *
    145.First Climber        ,                  99 M 12         152   10:23.00 *
  9     UPPER MERION POLICE                     0:41:50
     13.John Wright          King Of Prussia,PA 32 M 6          124    7:54.00 *
    116.Susan Bednar         Jeffersonville,PA  33 F 6          125    9:56.00 *
    237.Jim Godby            Gilbertsville,PA   51 M 6          127   11:39.00 *
    273.Paul Bradbury        Blue Bell,PA       41 M 6          126   12:20.00 *
 10     WILLINGBORO FIRE DEPT                   0:43:14
    117.Reed Costello        Audubon,NJ         40 M 5          122    9:57.00 *
    172.Jason Carty          Mount Holly,NJ     34 M 5          123   10:48.00 *
    190.James Rydarowski     Eastampton,NJ      29 M 5          121   11:07.00 *
    208.Brian Gardner        Lumberton,NJ       40 M 5          120   11:20.00 *
 11     HADDONFIELD FIRE CO TEAM 2              0:47:52
    135.1 Climber            Haddonfield,       99 M 14         732   10:15.00 *
    222.4 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M 14         735   11:29.00 *
    274.2 Climber            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M 14         733   12:20.00 *
    360.Third Climber        Haddonfield,NJ     99 M 14         734   13:46.00 *
 12     SPRINGFIELD DELCO EMS                   1:01:11
    297.Caitlin Coates       Springfield,PA     24 F 8          134   12:43.00 *
    376.Jason Thompson       Springfield,PA     37 M 8          133   14:13.00 *
    504.Ronald Murr          Springfield,PA     46 M 8          132   17:03.00 *
    508.Climber Fourth       ,                  99 M 8          135   17:11.00 *

VERTICAL MILE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BRIANA & THE BOYS                       1:03:42
      1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        35 M 111          1    5:45.00 *
      2.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           30 M 111          2    6:31.00 *
      6.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      40 M 111          4    7:15.00 *
      7.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         55 M 111          3    7:30.00 *
     25.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     54 M 111         83    8:15.00 *
     80.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   52 M 111         60    9:22.00 *
     83.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  42 M 111         10    9:24.00 *
     92.Nicholas Watt        Baltimore,MD       30 M 111         82    9:35.00 *
    293.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  11 M 111          9   12:38.07 
  2     STEP UP FOR FRANK                       1:19:24
     34.Gavin Kramer         Ewing,NJ           47 M 150         43    8:29.00 *
     47.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           40 M 150         44    8:47.00 *
    100.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           47 M 150        460    9:41.00 *
    122.Rob Janecek          West Milford,NJ    40 M 150        467   10:01.00 *
    134.Jeff Carrick         Titusville,NJ      36 M 150         41   10:14.00 *
    149.Craig Hubert         Ringoes,NJ         46 M 150         42   10:24.00 *
    166.Laurie Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    45 F 150        479   10:39.00 *
    189.Johnny Picerno       Ewing,NJ           15 M 150        476   11:05.00 *
    191.Stephanie Miller     Titusville,NJ      24 F 150        471   11:07.28 
    194.Darrin Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    45 M 150        478   11:08.99 
    220.Freddie Urbano       Ewing,NJ           42 M 150         46   11:29.35 
    229.Deborah Lake         Robbinsville,NJ    39 F 150        469   11:32.14 
    235.Christopher White    Bar Harbor,ME      41 M 150        483   11:38.87 
    241.Gregg Crannage       Ewing,NJ           33 M 150        458   11:47.89 
    285.Steven Picerno       Ewing,NJ           41 M 150        477   12:31.20 
    327.Kevin Hoarn          Ewing,NJ           34 M 150        465   13:17.98 
    337.Hank Rutkowski       Trenton,NJ         33 M 150        481   13:24.24 
    343.Nicholas Muscente    Titusville,NJ      42 M 150        473   13:30.82 
    351.Tony Cifelli         Trenton,NJ         46 M 150        457   13:36.02 
    359.Maryann Defrancesco  Ewing,NJ           47 F 150        461   13:45.31 
    366.Denise Picerno       Trenton,NJ         37 F 150        475   14:01.28 
    399.Sean Conklin         Ewing,NJ           42 M 150        470   14:38.29 
    418.Theresa Thoma        Holland,PA         34 F 150        482   14:51.44 
    442.Cathy Picerno        Ewing,NJ           43 F 150        474   15:20.14 
    477.Stacey Crannage      West Trenton,NJ    28 F 150        459   16:17.01 
    480.Terrence Delahanty   Ewing,NJ           33 M 150        462   16:20.28 
    492.Alicia Carroll       Pennington,NJ      24 F 150        456   16:45.66 
    502.Christina Moore      Yardley,PA         23 F 150        472   16:58.03 
    540.Gilberto Ramirez     Yardley,PA         37 M 150         45   18:30.25 
    556.James Dunham         Hawthorne,NJ       35 M 150        463   19:50.30 
    561.Jennifer Dunham      Hawthorne,NJ       33 F 150        464   20:02.23 
    571.Danielle Roberts     Lawrenceville,NJ   30 F 150        480   20:35.98 
    587.Samantha Iraca       Lambertville,NJ    39 F 150        466   21:45.49 
    634.Keara Kilpatrick     Ewing,NJ           36 F 150        468   35:59.84 
  3     CROSSFIT PRIME                          1:19:47
     29.Todd Sautter         Cherry Hill,NJ     33 M 119        324    8:20.00 *
     56.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      40 M 119         24    8:59.00 *
     94.James Wise           Huntingdon Vall,PA 30 M 119         29    9:38.00 *
     95.Michael Garozzo      Philadelphia,PA    40 M 119         26    9:38.00 *
    139.Jacqueline Christie  Philadelphia,PA    34 F 119         23   10:18.00 *
    159.Janet Disalvo        Glenside,PA        30 F 119         25   10:33.00 *
    187.Arielle Evans        Meadowbrook,PA     23 F 119        319   10:59.00 *
    205.Nicole Oneill        Morrisville,PA     29 F 119         28   11:18.00 *
    245.Marcel Franklin      Philadelphia,PA    30 F 119        320   11:50.35 
    254.Rodman Messenger     Philadelphia,PA    34 M 119         27   11:59.17 
    264.Christina Rooney     Horsham,PA         26 F 119        322   12:06.38 
    306.Joe Biondo           Philadelphia,PA    31 M 119        318   12:52.37 
    328.Kevin Rooney         Horsham,PA         26 M 119        323   13:18.46 
    494.Dana Green           Ambler,PA          30 F 119        321   16:46.04 
    520.Vanessa Veasley      Ardmore,PA         30 F 119        325   17:42.48 
  4     CROSSFIT LOVE                           1:20:00
     23.Christopher Santanie Philadelphia,PA    26 M 118         22    8:13.00 *
     35.Ryan Decker          Philadelphia,PA    27 M 118         15    8:32.00 *
     79.Garrett Fardelmann   Philadelphia,PA    31 M 118         16    9:20.00 *
    102.Christine Kasprzak   Philadelphia,PA    30 F 118         18    9:42.00 *
    127.Jeanine Dankoff      Philadelphia,PA    36 F 118        316   10:07.00 *
    152.Jessica Camacho      Philadelphia,PA    26 F 118         14   10:26.00 *
    213.Molly Northrop       Philadelphia,PA    39 F 118        317   11:25.00 *
    268.Andrea Byrne         Philadelphia,PA    28 F 118         13   12:12.00 *
    500.Alain Joinville      Philadelphia,PA    33 M 118        315   16:53.43 
  5     PHILADELPHIA POLICE                     1:20:17
     37.Mark Mariski Jr.     Philadelphia,PA    26 M 138        653    8:38.00 *
     39.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    38 M 138        649    8:40.00 *
     57.John Shields         Philadelphia,PA    25 M 138        650    9:00.00 *
     78.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    32 F 138        652    9:19.00 *
     98.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    49 F 138        647    9:39.00 *
    154.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    52 M 138        646   10:29.00 *
    176.Claire Riordan       Media,PA           24 F 138        651   10:50.00 *
    353.Joanne Linneman      Philadelphia,PA    56 F 138        645   13:37.00 *
    406.Michelle Long        Philadelphia,PA    27 F 138        648   14:42.83 
    411.Wanda Jenkins        Philadelphia,PA    40 F 138        725   14:47.97 
    436.Yalanda Jenkins      Philadelphia,PA    40 F 138        720   15:15.65 
    498.Ivene Echels         Philadelphia,PA    32 F 138        722   16:52.26 
    607.Jeanine Wilson       Philadelphia,PA    45 F 138        724   24:45.51 
    619.Janice Little        Philadelphia,PA    54 F 138        719   27:05.93 
  6     TEAM STAB                               1:22:28
     14.Keith Schmitt        Doylestown,PA      22 M 156        425    7:54.00 *
     82.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        51 M 156        421    9:24.00 *
     96.Michael L Carr       Perkasie,PA        33 M 156        420    9:39.00 *
    115.Bonnie Kizis         Warrington,PA      23 F 156        427    9:56.00 *
    184.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      50 M 156        418   10:56.00 *
    214.Jim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      41 M 156        426   11:26.00 *
    230.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      60 M 156        415   11:33.00 *
    232.Karin Zeller         Ivyland,PA         34 F 156        431   11:35.00 *
    238.Candace Cocron       Doylestown,PA      21 F 156        417   11:39.43 
    257.Sally Wilson         Doylestown,PA      44 F 156        430   12:00.81 
    259.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      55 M 156        422   12:01.65 
    263.Dan Carr             Chalfont,PA        36 M 156        419   12:06.04 
    307.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      64 M 156        413   12:52.48 
    322.Dan Carr Sr.         Telford,PA         60 M 156        416   13:13.02 
    323.Trish Maxson         Doylestown,PA      52 F 156        424   13:15.37 
    496.James Smith          Ambler,PA          54 M 156        428   16:48.59 
    577.Cathy Williams       Warminster,PA      55 F 156        429   20:56.19 
    636.Christa Levengood    Kutztown,PA        36 F 156        423   42:41.16 
  7     FEEL THE BURN!                          1:24:46
     26.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    27 M 175         31    8:15.00 *
     89.Quoc Luu             Philadelphia,PA    29 M 175        359    9:30.00 *
    125.Matthew Marinzoli    Philadelphia,PA    29 M 175        354   10:04.00 *
    177.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    24 F 175        355   10:51.00 *
    186.James Cummings       Philadelphia,PA    47 M 175        350   10:57.00 *
    204.Ngoc (jen) Nguyen    Philadelphia,PA    26 F 175        362   11:18.00 *
    207.Jeff Ham             Philadelphia,PA    28 M 175        352   11:20.00 *
    280.Kevin Grooms         Philadelphia,PA    37 M 175        351   12:27.00 *
    347.Phi Dang             Philadelphia,PA    27 M 175        353   13:31.64 
    409.Abe Awad             Philadelphia,PA    30 M 175        349   14:45.69 
    422.Kayla Le             Philadelphia,PA    23 F 175        356   14:53.57 
    493.Nancy Zuk            Philadelphia,PA    51 F 175        363   16:45.83 
  8     INGENIX                                 1:29:27
    121.Scott Hanson         Philadelphia,PA    25 M 123         36   10:01.00 *
    124.Jeffrey P Metcalf    Philadelphia,PA    33 M 123        380   10:02.00 *
    131.Dennis Pomager       Chester Springs,PA 36 M 123         38   10:10.00 *
    143.Andrew Pomager       Philadelphia,PA    28 M 123        381   10:23.00 *
    160.Randy Lobasso        Philadelphia,PA    27 M 123        379   10:33.00 *
    179.Michael Ortiz        Philadelphia,PA    27 M 123        382   10:53.00 *
    325.Mark Pomager         Plymouth Mtng,PA   35 M 123        383   13:16.00 *
    369.Glenn Large          Downingtown,PA     36 M 123         37   14:05.00 *
  9     BEACH BUMS                              1:31:48
     30.Stefan Samulewicz    Kennett Square,PA  46 M 106        267    8:22.00 *
     77.Brenden Dorley       Havertown,PA       39 M 106        263    9:19.00 *
    157.Geralynne Steffenino Collegeville,PA    44 F 106        269   10:31.00 *
    167.David Dimatteo       Havertown,PA       38 M 106        262   10:39.00 *
    311.Martha Samulewicz-do Havertown,PA       41 F 106        268   13:01.00 *
    319.Noelle Samulewicz    Havertown,PA       36 F 106        266   13:11.00 *
    331.Elaine Dorley        Collegeville,PA    43 F 106        264   13:20.00 *
    333.Joan Ellis           Collegeville,PA    44 F 106        265   13:21.00 *
 10     PHILLY FIRE                             1:32:16
    114.Larry Boyle          Philadelphia,PA    48 M 139         88    9:56.00 *
    203.Matthew Letourneau   Philadelphia,PA    35 M 139        675   11:16.00 *
    212.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    31 M 139        665   11:25.00 *
    216.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    32 M 139        696   11:27.00 *
    253.Mike Mclane          Philadelphia,PA    27 M 139        676   11:56.00 *
    255.Marley Golato        Philadelphia,PA    15 F 139        691   11:59.00 *
    262.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    33 M 139        666   12:05.00 *
    267.Wilfredo Ruiz        Philadelphia,PA    32 M 139        682   12:10.00 *
    272.Richard Fath         Philadelphia,PA    26 M 139        726   12:19.15 
    287.Chris Abate          Philadelphia,PA    32 M 139        687   12:32.89 
    295.Nate Moyer           Philadelphia,PA    31 M 139        678   12:40.30 
    303.Sarah Fanning        Philadelphia,PA    25 F 139        690   12:50.32 
    320.Michael O'rourke     Philadelphia,PA    30 M 139        727   13:11.25 
    326.Jennifer Brandt      Philadelphia,PA    36 F 139        689   13:17.84 
    332.Vince Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    50 M 139        679   13:21.46 
    364.John Cancelliere     Philadelphia,PA    43 M 139        660   13:56.95 
    370.Brian Pease          Philadelphia,PA    38 M 139        681   14:06.96 
    379.Ryan Gallatig        Philadelphia,PA    32 M 139        667   14:18.64 
    381.Jim Gallelli         Philadelphia,PA    47 M 139        668   14:21.93 
    388.Francis Costello     Philadelphia,PA    24 M 139        662   14:29.18 
    400.Benjamin Jakus       Philadelphia,PA    27 M 139        695   14:39.18 
    410.Jason Smith          Philadelphia,PA    26 M 139        684   14:46.05 
    413.Eric Burke           Philadelphia,PA    26 M 139        658   14:48.71 
    415.Hilda Bradshaw       Philadelphia,PA    33 F 139        657   14:49.92 
    424.Kris Greaves         Philadelphia,PA    31 M 139        669   15:00.20 
    445.David Mills          Philadelphia,PA    25 M 139        677   15:26.38 
    464.John O'neill         Philadelphia,PA    47 M 139        656   15:51.04 
    478.George Kronbar       Philadelphia,PA    28 M 139        673   16:17.58 
    491.Norman Schmidt       Philadelphia,PA    56 M 139        683   16:41.96 
    501.Olivia Myers         Philadelphia,PA    31 F 139        680   16:57.86 
    533.Brian Coughlin       Philadelphia,PA    39 M 139        663   18:16.43 
    541.Julio Adorno         Philadelphia,PA    30 M 139        654   18:31.56 
    545.Jerry Kershaw        Philadelphia,PA    45 M 139        672   18:55.71 
    564.Chris Labb           Philadelphia,PA    36 M 139        692   20:14.51 
    581.Lanette Waddell      Philadelphia,PA    46 F 139        693   21:13.97 
    593.Randy Waddell        Philadelphia,PA    44 M 139        686   22:47.54 
    596.Randolph Waddell     Philadelphia,PA    15 M 139        694   23:00.14 
    602.Karl Bispels         Philadelphia,PA    37 M 139        655   24:11.49 
 11     MARCH FOR MARY ELLEN                    1:33:55
     74.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    33 M 129        395    9:16.00 *
    132.Mike Vanderslice     Newark,DE          33 M 129        403   10:11.00 *
    151.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          37 F 129        402   10:25.00 *
    192.Mark Campi           Coatesville,PA     39 M 129        393   11:08.00 *
    236.Byrne Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      34 M 129        400   11:38.00 *
    251.Stacy Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      33 F 129        401   11:54.00 *
    321.Jackie Weaver        Lancaster,PA       45 F 129        404   13:11.00 *
    471.Craig Messick        Aston,PA           35 M 129        399   16:09.00 *
    537.Meredith Crowley     West Chester,PA    38 F 129        394   18:27.51 
    538.Tina Dean            West Chester,PA    33 F 129        396   18:28.18 
    544.Michele Hayes        West Chester,PA    36 F 129        397   18:51.36 
 12     CINTAS STEPPING MANIACS                 1:43:18
    130.Carly Conti          Conshohocken,PA    27 F 116         11   10:08.00 *
    201.James Darr           Croydon,PA         31 M 116        296   11:12.00 *
    243.John Myers           Marlton,NJ         30 M 116        558   11:49.00 *
    252.Ryan Miller          Bechtelsville,PA   23 M 116         12   11:54.00 *
    302.Denise Farrell       Phila,PA           56 F 116        297   12:48.00 *
    421.Bill Stockage        Phila,PA           42 M 116        303   14:53.00 *
    432.Amanda Bukata        Conshohocken,PA    29 F 116        559   15:13.00 *
    441.Amy Myers            Marlton,NJ         33 F 116        557   15:18.00 *
    613.Kevin Quinn          Chesterfield,NJ    39 M 116        301   25:54.49 
    629.Tiffanie Mcfadden    Pine Hill,NJ       35 F 116        299   32:36.53 
    630.Amy Robinson         Phila,PA           34 F 116        302   32:41.08 
    631.Kathryn Omalley      Philadelphia,PA    52 F 116        300   32:55.70 
 13     HADDONFIELD FIRE                        1:52:14
    168.Brian Plodizyn       Haddonfield,NJ     29 M 120        609   10:42.00 *
    282.Jeff Mirabello       Haddonfield,NJ     28 M 120        608   12:27.00 *
    324.Joe Dunn             Haddonfield,NJ     25 M 120        602   13:16.00 *
    341.John Princiotta      Cherry Hill,NJ     23 M 120        611   13:29.00 *
    372.Sam Trotman          Haddonfield,NJ     51 M 120        606   14:11.00 *
    457.Brian Poliafico      Haddonfield,NJ     36 M 120        610   15:38.00 *
    470.Michael Miller       Haddonfield,NJ     39 M 120        607   16:08.00 *
    479.Butch Brees          Haddonfield,NJ     66 M 120        600   16:18.00 *
    499.Christopher Kolbe    Cherry Hill,NJ     19 M 120        603   16:52.74 
    510.Donald Carmody       Haddonfield,NJ     22 M 120        601   17:21.63 
    521.Jason Kolbe          Cherry Hill,NJ     21 M 120        605   17:45.48 
    583.Mike Bortnowski      Cherry Hill,NJ     22 M 120        612   21:23.86 
 14     CLIMB FOR A CURE                        1:56:21
    109.Derek Graeber        Wayne,PA           38 M 117        310    9:49.00 *
    138.Mitchell Cheng       Perkasie,PA        16 M 117        308   10:18.00 *
    226.Robert Gardler       Philadelphia,PA    42 M 117        309   11:30.00 *
    227.Julian Ortman        Philadelphia,PA    15 M 117        312   11:31.00 *
    355.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    33 F 117        306   13:39.00 *
    420.Katie Hammer         ,PA                29 F 117        311   14:52.00 *
    569.Danielle Treloar     Jeffersonville,PA  30 F 117        314   20:30.00 *
    601.Catherine Carroll    Philadelphia,PA    51 F 117        304   24:07.00 *
    622.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       73 F 117        307   28:41.67 
    624.Jennifer Suker       Perkasie,PA        41 F 117        313   29:24.45 
 15     CHERRY HILL FIRE DEPT                   2:00:04
    147.Sean Ball            Haddon Township,NJ 12 M 114        588   10:24.00 *
    404.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M 114        581   14:42.00 *
    434.Joe Gerace           Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M 114        568   15:14.00 *
    454.James Aleski         South Amboy,NJ     36 M 114        575   15:35.00 *
    461.Timothy Moore        Lansdowne,PA       24 M 114        586   15:45.00 *
    462.Gigi Boudwin         Palmyra,NJ         43 F 114        579   15:47.00 *
    474.Stephen Kinky        Maple Shade,NJ     24 M 114        729   16:10.00 *
    482.Tom Mcgovern         Toms River,NJ      30 M 114        585   16:24.00 *
    483.Paul Hartstein       Audubon,NJ         26 M 114        582   16:25.90 
    484.Zachary Houck        Oaklyn,NJ          25 M 114        583   16:26.74 
    497.Marty Marcussen      West Deptford,NJ   37 M 114        584   16:50.35 
    514.Jennifer Bigwood     Berlin,NJ          31 F 114        578   17:32.11 
    519.Philip Cook          Voorhees,NJ        30 M 114        567   17:41.97 
    524.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          38 M 114        587   17:55.50 
    536.Brian Ball           Westmont,NJ        36 M 114        577   18:25.93 
    611.Brian Appleman       Cherry Hill,NJ     49 M 114        576   25:26.55 
    620.Timothy Mcgeady      Cherry Hill,NJ     38 M 114        580   27:44.10 
 16     SOCIAL CLIMBERS                         2:03:25
    266.Anthony Ruggeri      Drexel Hill,PA     29 M 144        439   12:08.00 *
    294.Luke Kulikowski      Plymouth Meetin,PA 29 M 144        436   12:39.00 *
    316.Brett Darchuk        Plymouth Meetin,PA 33 M 144        433   13:05.00 *
    342.Kelly Young          Drexel Hill,PA     26 F 144        440   13:29.00 *
    469.Danielle Lathrop     Secane,PA          31 F 144        437   16:07.00 *
    487.Matt Baron           Philadelphia,PA    38 M 144        432   16:37.00 *
    518.Sarah Finnegan       Plymouth Meetin,PA 32 F 144        434   17:41.00 *
    585.Rita Rambo           Plymouth Meetin,PA 28 F 144        438   21:34.00 *
 17     NOVACARE REHABILITATION                 2:04:50
     19.Daniel Mcconnell     Wilmington,DE      32 M 134        515    8:02.00 *
     64.Sally Troy           Philadelphia,PA    27 F 134        517    9:09.00 *
    260.Alonzo Smith         Bala Cynwyd,PA     51 M 134        519   12:02.00 *
    358.Tia Gray             Philadelphia,PA    50 F 134        516   13:42.00 *
    529.Tara Rhoads          Bala Cynwyd,PA     24 F 134        518   18:08.00 *
    549.Rochelle Smith       Philadelphia,PA    47 F 134        560   19:15.00 *
    579.Ann Marie Frankel    Bala Cynwyd,PA     42 F 134        514   21:11.00 *
    597.Brittany Williams    Bala Cynwyd,PA     25 F 134        520   23:17.00 *
 18     DAYNE'S GANG                            2:11:32
     86.Robert Mcdermott     Gloucester City,NJ 27 M 170        330    9:28.00 *
    169.Bob King             Audubon,NJ         20 M 170         30   10:43.00 *
    271.Justin Jedwabney     Groton,CT          29 M 170        326   12:18.00 *
    292.Dai'jah Diggs        Thorofare,NJ       14 F 170        327   12:36.00 *
    344.Joseph Jedwabny      Sewell,NJ          24 M 170        331   13:31.00 *
    517.Sharyn Diggs         West Deptford,NJ   34 F 170        329   17:41.00 *
    599.Nicole Dubrow        Voorhees,NJ        40 F 170        175   23:38.00 *
    627.Bernadette Jervis    Atco,NJ            43 F 170        328   31:34.00 *
    628.Erik Jervis          Audubon,NJ         19 M 170        332   32:14.95 
 19     BLANK STAIRS                            2:18:04
    217.Carl Bierbach        Pennsauken,NJ      24 M 108        272   11:27.00 *
    242.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    36 M 108        271   11:48.00 *
    393.Amanda Loomis        Somerdale,NJ       25 F 108        273   14:34.00 *
    428.Lisa Gechman         Philadelphia,PA    33 F 108        554   15:05.00 *
    455.David Gechman        Philadelphia,PA    35 M 108        553   15:36.00 *
    566.Cheryl Echols        Bryn Athyn,PA      51 F 108        552   20:17.00 *
    576.Melissa Lebowitz     Deptford,NJ        40 F 108        274   20:45.00 *
    621.Andres Torres        Philadelphia,PA    33 M 108        276   28:27.00 *
 20     BREATHE FOR BECKY                       2:21:59
    403.David Koehler        Yardley,PA         43 M 110        278   14:41.00 *
    419.Maura Koehler        Yardley,PA         43 F 110        279   14:51.00 *
    448.Joe Royle            Levittown,PA       31 M 110        283   15:30.00 *
    486.Jennifer Ryan        Morrisville,PA     27 F 110        284   16:32.00 *
    551.Katelynn Hodgens     Newtown,PA         26 F 110        277   19:25.00 *
    559.Carolyn Philhower    Morrisville,PA     35 F 110        281   19:53.00 *
    568.Ashley Osgood        Gilbert,AZ         13 F 110        280   20:28.00 *
    573.Jennifer Royle       Levittown,PA       31 F 110        282   20:36.00 *
 21     EXCELLENCE TO THE TOP!                  3:14:51
    200.Carolyn Richardson   Prt Jeff Sta,NY    31 F 172        338   11:12.00 *
    240.Kimberly Studebaker  Plymouth Meetin,PA 30 F 172        335   11:46.00 *
    354.Jessica Justice      Philadelphia,PA    29 F 172        334   13:39.00 *
    525.Paul Toroni          Philadelphia,PA    26 M 172        339   17:58.00 *
    535.Rasheed Bellamy      Clementon,NJ       30 M 172        333   18:22.00 *
    632.Jason Miles          Sicklerville,NJ    33 M 172        336   33:18.00 *
    637.Leigh Pires          Brooklyn,NY        33 F 172        337   44:09.00 *
    638.Alyson Witkowski     Voorhees,NJ        31 F 172        340   44:21.00 *
***     FITNESS WORKS PHILADELPHIA              1:31:55
     38.Anthony Nardini      Philadelphia,PA    30 M 176         33    8:40.00 *
     70.Charles Smith        Philadelphia,PA    37 M 176         35    9:12.00 *
    195.Christopher Galasso  Philadelphia,PA    21 M 176         32   11:09.00 *
    218.Sandra Newman        Philadelphia,PA    34 F 176         34   11:27.00 *
    443.Janette Repsch       Philadelphia,PA    27 F 176        367   15:23.00 *
    453.Jamie Galasso        Philadelphia,PA    27 F 176        365   15:34.00 *
    567.Emily Baron          Philadelphia,PA    48 F 176        364   20:27.00 *
***     KING OF PRUSSIA FIRE                    1:33:48
    144.Monique Morgan       Drexel Hill,PA     25 F 126        622   10:23.00 *
    181.Larry Durland        King Of Prussia,PA 31 M 126        625   10:54.00 *
    228.Michael Dieterle     Berwyn,PA          38 M 126        621   11:31.00 *
    256.Dean Patterson       Drexel Hill,PA     44 M 126        623   11:59.00 *
    270.Zachary Mateja       King Of Prussia,PA 22 M 126        627   12:14.00 *
    329.Tom Henry            King Of Prussia,PA 26 M 126        626   13:19.00 *
    598.William Daywalt      King Of Prussia,PA 42 M 126        620   23:24.00 *
***     TEAM SMILEY                             1:36:35
     65.Tim Gradoville       Reading,PA         31 M 155         49    9:09.00 *
     84.Bob Gauss            Flourtown,PA       48 M 155         48    9:24.00 *
    162.Melissa Smiley       Cinnaminson,NJ     15 F 155        411   10:36.00 *
    165.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     56 M 155         50   10:37.00 *
    196.Sophorn Smiley       Philadelphia,PA    31 F 155         51   11:10.00 *
    592.Nora Mccloskey       Bristol,PA         25 F 155        410   22:44.00 *
    595.Danielle Turner      Riverside,NJ       22 F 155        412   22:50.00 *
***     JEFFERSON FIRE                          1:43:32
    275.Paul Benz            Jeffersonville,PA  39 M 124        613   12:20.00 *
    330.Johnathan Kennedy    Jeffersonville,PA  18 M 124        617   13:19.00 *
    392.Jeffrey Seamans      Eagleville,PA      25 M 124        619   14:31.00 *
    401.Jason Burton         Jeffersonville,PA  39 M 124        731   14:39.00 *
    416.Kevin Guirate        Jeffersonville,PA  33 M 124        615   14:50.00 *
    433.Katie Kelly          Jeffersonville,PA  17 F 124        616   15:14.00 *
    542.John Bergstrasser    Jeffersonville,PA  53 M 124        614   18:34.00 *
***     TEAM BABC CLIMBERS                      2:01:03
    261.Kristen O'grady      Langhorne,PA       41 F 153        497   12:05.00 *
    308.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        46 F 153        494   12:53.00 *
    380.Randi Plevy          Pennington,NJ      46 F 153        498   14:20.00 *
    481.Cristina Mcdonald    Langhorne,PA       48 F 153        495   16:23.00 *
    513.Cheryl Serdaru       Newtown,PA         52 F 153        499   17:30.00 *
    590.Eileen Moulin        Newtown,PA         42 F 153        496   22:37.00 *
    608.Maria Accardi        Somerdale,NJ       63 F 153        492   25:11.00 *
***     TEMPLE MED!                             0:59:28
      5.Alexander Covington  ,PA                26 M 157        525    7:12.00 *
     81.Casey Meizinger      Philadelphia,PA    24 F 157        527    9:23.00 *
    112.Stephanie Wilsey     Philadelphia,PA    23 F 157        530    9:54.00 *
    123.Jaclyn Russell       Philadelphia,PA    23 F 157        529   10:02.00 *
    140.Ashley Panicker      Philadelphia,PA    23 M 157        528   10:18.00 *
    291.Constance Meizinger  Doylestown,PA      53 F 157        526   12:35.00 *
***     FAST & FIERCE                           1:15:08
     93.Michele Jones        ,                  49 F 174        346    9:37.00 *
    199.Amy Courter          Allentown,PA       40 F 174        343   11:12.00 *
    334.Matt Stahley         Schnecksville,PA   36 M 174        348   13:22.00 *
    339.Ruth Dulaney         Allentown,PA       39 F 174        345   13:27.00 *
    345.Kara Stahley         Schnecksville,PA   37 F 174        347   13:31.00 *
    363.Pat Dulaney          Allentown,PA       41 M 174        344   13:56.00 *
***     MISSION STAIRPOSSIBLE                   1:15:54
    118.Ryan Bailey          Philadelphia,PA    32 M 131        504    9:58.00 *
    188.John Daskilewicz     Philadelphia,PA    26 M 131        506   11:05.00 *
    223.Michael Day          Oley,PA            22 M 131        508   11:30.00 *
    277.Lou Day              Oley,PA            42 M 131        507   12:21.00 *
    309.Julie Alber          Philadelphia,PA    30 F 131        745   12:58.00 *
    527.Kendra Johnson       Oley,PA            22 F 131        509   18:00.00 *
***     BURT'S BUDDIES                          1:22:13
     87.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        13 M 112        288    9:28.00 *
    315.Timothy Weaver       New Hope,PA        49 M 112        556   13:05.00 *
    378.Ron Clearfield       Richboro,PA        53 M 112        289   14:15.00 *
    412.Philip Gutis         New Hope,PA        49 M 112        555   14:48.00 *
    425.Beth Clearfield      Richboro,PA        45 F 112        287   15:00.00 *
    452.Samantha Clearfield  Richboro,PA        19 F 112        290   15:33.00 *
***     PENNSAUKEN FIRE DEPARTMENT              1:24:16
    136.Eli Rivera           Pennsauken,NJ      26 M 137        640   10:16.00 *
    298.Stephen Mines        Cherry Hill,NJ     31 M 137        644   12:43.00 *
    335.Mark Mohlin          Pennsauken,NJ      32 M 137        641   13:23.00 *
    398.John Clark           Pennsauken,NJ      29 M 137        639   14:37.00 *
    472.Justin Squibb        Pennsauken,NJ      27 M 137        643   16:09.00 *
    505.Jose Rivera          Pennsauken,NJ      36 M 137        642   17:07.00 *
***     MOORESTOWN FIRE DEPARTMENT              1:30:33
     44.Luke Stewart         Moorestown,NJ      16 M 132        632    8:43.00 *
    141.Michael Warren       Moorestown,NJ      21 M 132        633   10:21.00 *
    249.Eric Pluckhorn       Moorestown,NJ      44 M 132        628   11:52.00 *
    516.Jason Witkowski      Moorestown,NJ      16 M 132        634   17:39.00 *
    522.Andrew Stowell       Mount Laurel,NJ    22 M 132        630   17:52.00 *
    600.Rudy Thomas          Moorestown,NJ      46 M 132        631   24:03.00 *
***     A STAPLES SOUL                          1:31:26
    182.Henry Ford           Delran,NJ          46 M 102        247   10:54.00 *
    310.Jeffrey Hammond      Philadelphia,PA    41 M 102        250   13:01.00 *
    374.Henry Ford Iv        Delran,NJ          16 M 102        248   14:11.00 *
    391.Greg Hammond         Baltimore,MD       40 M 102        249   14:31.00 *
    531.Deb Stratton         Lititz,PA          56 F 102        253   18:12.00 *
    570.Lynn Ewell           Lafayette Hill,PA  38 F 102        246   20:34.00 *
***     STEADY AS A ROCK                        1:34:24
    233.Jacqueline Finkelste Spring City,PA     31 F 148        446   11:37.00 *
    269.Conor Gourley        Wayne,PA           12 M 148        448   12:13.00 *
    485.Isabel Gourley       Wayne,PA           13 F 148        449   16:30.00 *
    495.Caryn Gourley        Wayne,PA           48 F 148        447   16:47.00 *
    532.Kristen Meitzler     Royersford,PA      35 F 148        451   18:16.00 *
    546.Melinda Houvig       Wayne,PA           33 F 148        450   18:59.00 *
***     HADDON HEIGHTS FIRE DEPARTMENT          1:45:53
    446.Nicholas Scardino    Audubon,NJ         42 M 179        596   15:29.00 *
    509.Patrick Giordano     Haddon Heights,NJ  54 M 179        594   17:15.00 *
    512.Sean Ward            Haddon Heights,NJ  32 M 179        595   17:23.00 *
    515.John Schmidt         Haddon Heights,NJ  20 M 179        730   17:36.00 *
    539.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  44 M 179        598   18:28.00 *
    555.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  48 M 179        597   19:37.00 *
***     UPENN NROTC MARINE OPTIONS              0:50:09
     22.Padraig Cullen       Newtown Square,PA  23 M 161        543    8:08.00 *
     85.Dan Carlson          Philadelphia,PA    21 M 161        540    9:27.00 *
    101.Ricky Pellegrino     Norristown,PA      20 M 161        541    9:41.00 *
    107.Ben Chera            West Chester,PA    21 M 161        542    9:46.00 *
    312.Shun Klinger         Philadelphia,PA    22 M 161        544   13:04.00 *
***     CHA BLUE DEVILS                         0:56:21
     20.Nicholas Rosamilia   Philadelphia,PA    17 M 113        294    8:03.00 *
     97.Brian Hamilton       Wyndmoor,PA        13 M 113        291    9:39.00 *
    219.Andrew Wolf          Philadelphia,PA    30 M 113        295   11:28.00 *
    244.Jimmy Klauder        Lower Gwynedd,PA   14 M 113        292   11:50.00 *
    439.Laura Nagle          Philadelphia,PA    32 F 113        293   15:17.00 *
***     MISSION OPS                             0:57:15
     66.Richard Pomager      Spring City,PA     38 M 130        407    9:10.00 *
     75.Kyle Whalon          Lansdale,PA        11 M 130        409    9:16.00 *
    193.Jennifer Pomager     Spring City,PA     35 F 130        406   11:08.00 *
    313.Kelee Whalon         Lansdale,PA        49 F 130        408   13:04.00 *
    394.Theodore Paulakis    Conshohocken,PA    29 M 130        405   14:34.00 *
***     1406 FINANCIAL                          0:57:41
     62.Peter Camburn        Philadelphia,PA    33 M 101          6    9:06.00 *
    150.Chris Camburn        Villanova,PA       37 M 101        244   10:25.00 *
    284.Devaney Camburn      Phila,PA           29 F 101        245   12:30.00 *
    288.Amanda Jacobi        Philadelphia,PA    29 F 101          7   12:32.00 *
    314.Jonathan Smith       Philadelphia,PA    27 M 101          8   13:05.00 *
***     AZEEZ'S CLIMBERS                        1:26:31
    286.Keunwoo Lee          King Of Prussia,PA 38 M 104        256   12:32.00 *
    395.Azeez Scott          Cheltenham,PA      12 M 104        259   14:34.00 *
    447.Kerry Wheeler        Philadelphia,PA    26 F 104        261   15:30.00 *
    503.Amanee Scott-stephan Philadelphia,PA    33 F 104        260   17:00.00 *
    618.Suyen Lee            King Of Prussia,PA 38 F 104        257   26:53.00 *
***     RV 2011 TOUR                            0:47:53
    206.Alicia Rennie        Medford,NJ         37 F 141         93   11:19.00 *
    225.Jean Marie Seal      Westampton,NJ      40 F 141         91   11:30.00 *
    248.Donna Aromando       Lumberton,NJ       49 F 141         90   11:52.00 *
    318.Becky Perkins        Mount Laurel,NJ    33 F 141         92   13:10.00 *
***     RISING UP FOR THE CAUSE-FORTALEZA-TEAM P0:53:33
    158.Eric Miller          Philadelphia,PA    31 M 140        548   10:31.00 *
    299.Abbie Santana        Philadelphia,PA    31 F 140        549   12:45.00 *
    383.Ryan Albertson       Holland,PA         32 M 140        237   14:24.00 *
    465.Jorge Santana        Philadelphia,PA    32 M 140        242   15:51.00 *
***     THE SWEATBANDS                          1:02:24
    367.Ronnie Milbar        Huntingdon Vall,PA 29 F 159        538   14:03.00 *
    437.Jamie Carey          Trevose,PA         27 F 159        535   15:16.00 *
    466.Corinne Hefter       Southampton,PA     30 F 159        537   15:56.00 *
    506.Kevin Ferko          Warminster,PA      33 M 159        536   17:07.00 *
***     CINNAMINSON FIRE DEPARTMENT             1:02:41
    175.Keith Zimecki        Cinnaminson,NJ     37 M 115        592   10:50.00 *
    247.Jim Heisler          Riverton,NJ        25 M 115        590   11:51.00 *
    449.Thomas Milewski      West Collingswo,NJ 34 M 115        591   15:30.00 *
    606.Philip Drangula      Roebling,NJ        31 M 115        589   24:27.00 *
***     NAT'S GIRLS                             1:03:42
    305.Cheryl Gilmore       Breinigsville,PA   29 F 133        511   12:51.00 *
    349.Cherisse Sammartino  Pennsville,NJ      22 F 133        513   13:33.00 *
    490.Angela Gilmore       Pennsburg,PA       31 F 133        510   16:40.00 *
    572.Tabitha Patrick      Temple,PA          30 F 133        512   20:36.00 *
***     SERENITY STEPERS                        1:19:18
    547.Crissta Worman       Reading,PA         39 F 142        524   19:02.00 *
    560.Sharon Bruckart      Reading,PA         46 F 142        521   19:54.00 *
    562.Donna Orsatti        Sinking Spring,PA  39 F 142        522   20:03.00 *
    565.Kelli Schulthess     Bernville,PA       43 F 142        523   20:16.00 *
***     THE FIGHTING IRISH                      1:35:15
    582.Jennifer Snow        Delran,NJ          23 F 158        534   21:17.00 *
    584.Melissa Elmore       Philadelphia,PA    28 F 158        532   21:28.00 *
    612.Melannie Diaz        Pennsauken,NJ      35 F 158        531   25:53.00 *
    617.Elizabeth Mullin     Philadelphia,PA    23 F 158        533   26:34.00 *
***     GRANNIE ANNIE'S GIRLIES                 1:59:47
    301.Erin Dry             Quakertown,PA      30 F 178        370   12:48.00 *
    475.Katelyn Thompson     Millville,NJ       14 F 178        373   16:11.00 *
    639.Dayna Thompson       Millville,NJ       34 F 178        372   45:10.00 *
    640.Sandy Gallagher      Williamstown,NJ    35 F 178        371   45:36.00 *
***     GIT R DONE                              0:30:27
     16.Eric Charles         Martinsville,NJ    26 M 177          5    7:59.00 *
    111.Zachary Risler       Norristown,PA      25 M 177        369    9:53.00 *
    290.Ashley Bruce         Piscataway,NJ      27 F 177        368   12:33.00 *
***     STAIR CHALLENGERS                       0:35:33
     73.Michael Damiano      Prospect Park,PA   26 M 146        442    9:15.00 *
    231.William Tambussi     Haddon Heights,NJ  27 M 146        443   11:33.00 *
    408.Ryan Barlow          Philadelphia,PA    27 M 146        441   14:43.00 *
***     LOOKING UP                              0:36:06
     63.Jonathan Gildea      Reading,PA         34 M 127        389    9:07.00 *
    265.Bonnie Gildea        Reading,PA         33 F 127        388   12:07.00 *
    417.Sharon Adelstein     Blue Bell,PA       40 F 127        387   14:51.00 *
***     STAIR MASTERS                           0:36:27
    108.Justin Santi         Sewell,NJ          23 M 147         40    9:48.00 *
    209.Ellen Lyons          Aldan,PA           22 F 147        444   11:22.00 *
    438.John Lyons           Aldan,PA           58 M 147        445   15:16.00 *
***     YOUR PART-TIME CONTROLLER               0:37:41
    279.Eric Fraint          Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M 167         54   12:26.00 *
    289.Timothy Williams     Feasterville,PA    28 M 167        547   12:33.00 *
    296.Elizabeth Melervey   Feasterville,PA    25 F 167        546   12:40.00 *
***     WE B CLIMB'N                            0:46:04
    427.Krystina Faillace    Philadelphia,PA    26 F 163        561   15:03.00 *
    430.Beverly Prisco       Morton,PA          52 F 163        545   15:10.00 *
    463.Ramesh Vaidya        Chester Springs,PA 51 M 163         53   15:50.00 *
***     JUST BREATHE                            0:51:30
    488.Marie Schueren       Upper Chicheste,PA 46 F 125        386   16:39.00 *
    489.John Schueren        Upper Chicheste,PA 44 M 125        385   16:40.00 *
    530.John Lysaght         West Deptford,NJ   52 M 125        384   18:10.00 *
***     TEAM FEZ                                0:53:01
     45.Paul Archambault     Philadelphia,PA    29 M 154        501    8:46.00 *
    407.Tracie Comuso        Philadelphia,PA    28 F 154        502   14:43.00 *
    625.Jeanine Radziszewski Philadelphia,PA    36 F 154        500   29:31.00 *
***     HEAVY BREATHERS                         0:56:43
    386.Tom Hasson           Phila,PA           58 M 121        376   14:27.00 *
    578.Jesse Blake          Philadelphia,PA    24 M 121        374   21:04.00 *
    580.Lisa Hasson          Philadelphia,PA    28 F 121        375   21:11.00 *
***     SUNGARD                                 0:59:12
    429.Jan Terry            Thorndale,PA       39 F 151        487   15:08.00 *
    557.Swathi Sambhani      Wayne,PA           35 F 151        485   19:50.00 *
    603.Jennifer Truex       Philadelphia,PA    36 F 151        488   24:12.00 *
***     STEP IT UP!                             1:11:38
    591.Karen Hayman         Churchville,PA     47 F 149        453   22:41.00 *
    594.Nancy Debasio        Norristown,PA      50 F 149        452   22:48.00 *
    614.Phyllis Hilly        Philadelphia,PA    61 F 149        454   26:06.00 *
***     TEAM A&W                                0:22:39
    197.Megan Quinlan        Philadelphia,PA    29 F 152        491   11:12.00 *
    215.Dennis Heyman        Drexel Hill,PA     31 M 152        490   11:26.00 *
***     AOH DIVISION 61                         0:23:04
    163.Matt Hess            Glenside,PA        25 M 103        254   10:36.00 *
    281.Rick Molz            Bensalem,PA        56 M 103        255   12:27.00 *
***     BELL                                    0:28:03
    276.Mike May             Cherry Hill,NJ     30 M 107        551   12:20.00 *
    459.Edwin Bell           Philadelphia,PA    44 M 107        550   15:42.00 *
***     MAMA CASS'S CLIMBERS                    0:28:36
    373.Suzanne Cartlidge    Woodstown,NJ       46 F 128        391   14:11.00 *
    384.Robyn Cartlidge      Woodstown,NJ       23 F 128        390   14:24.00 *
***     WESTMONT FIRE COMPANY                   0:45:01
    543.Joshua Bennett       Haddon Township,NJ 18 M 164        704   18:46.00 *
    616.Jeff Riley           Haddon Township,NJ 30 M 164        706   26:13.00 *
***     HIGH STEPPERS                           0:47:45
    356.Gwenevere Johnson    Dover,DE           45 F 122        377   13:41.00 *
    633.Angelina Robinson    Philadelphia,PA    43 F 122        378   34:03.00 *
***     SKY'S THE LIMIT                         0:11:51
    246.Chantay Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    50 F 143         39   11:51.00 *
***     BLOOMFIELD FIRE DEPT                    0:15:26
    444.Brian Mcdade         Bloomfield,NJ      32 M 109        573   15:26.00 *
***     EAST FRANKLIN                           0:15:45
    460.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 27 M 171        593   15:45.00 *
***     WILLINGBORO FIRE DEPT                   0:17:53
    523.Reed Costello        Audubon,NJ         40 M 165        709   17:52.00 *
***     BCFD                                    0:20:08
    563.Mya Mcconnell        Baltimore,MD       29 F 105        569   20:07.00 *
***     OAKLYN FIRE                             0:26:12
    615.Scott Morse          Oaklyn,NJ          32 M 135        635   26:11.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook New Y,NY 45 M     68    6:48.52   6:49 60.04%
   2.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         55 M      3    7:30.39   7:30 59.03%
   3.Francisco Logo       Ocala,FL           42 M     99    6:53.54   6:54 58.01%
   4.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      40 M      4    7:15.97   7:16 54.23%
   5.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     54 M     83    8:15.23   8:15 53.23%
   6.Karl Neumann         ,                  50 M     71    8:00.29   8:00 53.09%
   7.Stefan Samulewicz    Kennett Square,PA  46 M    267    8:22.67   8:23 49.17%
   8.Gavin Kramer         Ewing,NJ           47 M     43    8:29.24   8:29 48.91%
   9.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   52 M     60    9:22.54   9:23 46.08%
  10.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        51 M    421    9:24.80   9:25 45.52%
  11.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    52 M    111    9:32.19   9:32 45.31%
  12.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           40 M     44    8:47.56   8:48 44.82%
  13.Bob Gauss            Flourtown,PA       48 M     48    9:24.99   9:25 44.43%
  14.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    59 M     73   10:22.69  10:23 44.28%
  15.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          42 M     80    9:06.28   9:06 43.91%
  16.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      40 M     24    8:59.61   9:00 43.82%
  17.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           47 M    460    9:41.74   9:42 42.82%
  18.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  42 M     10    9:24.92   9:25 42.47%
  19.Larry Boyle          Philadelphia,PA    48 M     88    9:56.22   9:56 42.10%
  20.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     56 M     50   10:37.82  10:38 42.06%
  21.John Bianchi         Philadelphia,PA    47 M     57    9:59.67  10:00 41.54%
  22.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    52 M    646   10:29.18  10:29 41.20%
  23.Michael Garozzo      Philadelphia,PA    40 M     26    9:38.93   9:39 40.84%
  24.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      60 M    415   11:33.31  11:33 40.14%
  25.Reed Costello        Audubon,NJ         40 M    122    9:57.34   9:57 39.58%
  26.Craig Hubert         Ringoes,NJ         46 M     42   10:24.78  10:25 39.56%
  27.Dan Bornstein        Newtown,PA         43 M     58   10:11.87  10:12 39.49%
  28.Rob Janecek          West Milford,NJ    40 M    467   10:01.89  10:02 39.28%
  29.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      50 M    418   10:56.46  10:56 38.84%
  30.Franco Boffice       Philadelphia,PA    45 M    159   10:37.22  10:37 38.49%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sheryl Leonard-schne Wauwatosa,WI       46 F     66    8:50.56   8:51 52.60%
   2.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    56 F     69   10:07.15  10:07 50.57%
   3.Michele Jones        ,                  49 F    346    9:37.79   9:38 49.63%
   4.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    49 F    647    9:39.99   9:40 49.44%
   5.Lisa Neyen           Allentown,PA       45 F     72   10:07.74  10:08 45.51%
   6.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         45 F     79   10:23.90  10:24 44.33%
   7.Geralynne Steffenino Collegeville,PA    44 F    269   10:31.24  10:31 43.44%
   8.Laurie Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    45 F    479   10:39.43  10:39 43.26%
   9.Felecia Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    45 F    100   10:57.56  10:58 42.07%
  10.Chantay Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    50 F     39   11:51.46  11:51 40.68%
  11.Denise Catini        Morristown,NJ      40 F    168   10:54.21  10:54 40.52%
  12.Donna Aromando       Lumberton,NJ       49 F     90   11:52.23  11:52 40.26%
  13.Denise Farrell       Phila,PA           56 F    297   12:48.82  12:49 39.94%
  14.Heidi Fuller         Marlton,NJ         43 F    181   11:29.38  11:29 39.44%
  15.Amy Courter          Allentown,PA       40 F    343   11:12.24  11:12 39.43%
  16.Constance Meizinger  Doylestown,PA      53 F    526   12:35.92  12:36 39.41%
  17.Jean Marie Seal      Westampton,NJ      40 F     91   11:30.47  11:30 38.39%
  18.Sally Wilson         Doylestown,PA      44 F    430   12:00.81  12:01 38.04%
  19.Joanne Linneman      Philadelphia,PA    56 F    645   13:37.64  13:38 37.55%
  20.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           46 F    191   12:23.87  12:24 37.52%
  21.Trish Maxson         Doylestown,PA      52 F    424   13:15.37  13:15 37.09%
  22.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    64 F    228   15:10.54  15:11 36.89%
  23.Kristen O'grady      Langhorne,PA       41 F    497   12:05.16  12:05 36.86%
  24.Kelee Whalon         Lansdale,PA        49 F    408   13:04.63  13:05 36.54%
  25.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        46 F    494   12:53.29  12:53 36.09%
  26.Karen Lavoie         Warrington,PA      54 F    190   13:57.41  13:57 35.92%
  27.Tia Gray             Philadelphia,PA    50 F    516   13:42.47  13:42 35.19%
  28.Jackie Weaver        Lancaster,PA       45 F    404   13:11.38  13:11 34.95%
  29.Sabra Kurth          ,                  49 F    188   13:50.11  13:50 34.54%
  30.Maryann Pease        Drexel Hill,PA     47 F    202   13:37.60  13:38 34.44%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        35 M      1    5:45.80   5:46 66.02%
   2.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook New Y,NY 45 M     68    6:48.52   6:49 60.04%
   3.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         55 M      3    7:30.39   7:30 59.03%
   4.Francisco Logo       Ocala,FL           42 M     99    6:53.54   6:54 58.01%
   5.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           30 M      2    6:31.77   6:32 57.28%
   6.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      40 M      4    7:15.97   7:16 54.23%
   7.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     54 M     83    8:15.23   8:15 53.23%
   8.Karl Neumann         ,                  50 M     71    8:00.29   8:00 53.09%
   9.Alexander Covington  ,PA                26 M    525    7:12.97   7:13 51.83%
  10.Stefan Samulewicz    Kennett Square,PA  46 M    267    8:22.67   8:23 49.17%
  11.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      32 M     76    7:37.68   7:38 49.03%
  12.Gavin Kramer         Ewing,NJ           47 M     43    8:29.24   8:29 48.91%
  13.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    33 M    138    7:41.15   7:41 48.84%
  14.Matthew Zacharkow    Roebling,NJ        27 M     85    7:43.82   7:44 48.38%
  15.Brian Turdo          Phillipsburg,NJ    32 M     81    7:46.79   7:47 48.07%
  16.Nicholas Rosamilia   Philadelphia,PA    17 M    294    8:03.94   8:04 47.83%
  17.Kyle Whalon          Lansdale,PA        11 M    409    9:16.41   9:16 47.69%
  18.Benjamin Jakus       Philadelphia,PA    27 M    104    7:54.15   7:54 47.33%
  19.John Wright          King Of Prussia,PA 32 M    124    7:54.44   7:54 47.30%
  20.Keith Schmitt        Doylestown,PA      22 M    425    7:54.92   7:55 47.25%
  21.Andrew L Miller      Philadelphia,PA    25 M     96    7:56.27   7:56 47.12%
  22.Eric Charles         Martinsville,NJ    26 M      5    7:59.78   8:00 46.77%
  23.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    38 M    109    8:18.62   8:19 46.75%
  24.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    31 M    136    8:01.21   8:01 46.63%
  25.Daniel Mcconnell     Wilmington,DE      32 M    515    8:02.81   8:03 46.48%
  26.Michael O'rourke     Philadelphia,PA    30 M    137    8:05.10   8:05 46.26%
  27.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   52 M     60    9:22.54   9:23 46.08%
  28.Padraig Cullen       Newtown Square,PA  23 M    543    8:08.92   8:09 45.90%
  29.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        51 M    421    9:24.80   9:25 45.52%
  30.Christopher Santanie Philadelphia,PA    26 M     22    8:13.50   8:13 45.47%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sheryl Leonard-schne Wauwatosa,WI       46 F     66    8:50.56   8:51 52.60%
   2.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    56 F     69   10:07.15  10:07 50.57%
   3.Michele Jones        ,                  49 F    346    9:37.79   9:38 49.63%
   4.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    49 F    647    9:39.99   9:40 49.44%
   5.Caitlin Coleman      West Chester,PA    21 F     61    8:50.41   8:50 46.94%
   6.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    32 F    110    8:53.96   8:54 46.63%
   7.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     18 F     64    9:11.96   9:12 45.58%
   8.Lisa Neyen           Allentown,PA       45 F     72   10:07.74  10:08 45.51%
   9.Sally Troy           Philadelphia,PA    27 F    517    9:09.76   9:10 45.29%
  10.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    32 F    652    9:19.48   9:19 44.51%
  11.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         45 F     79   10:23.90  10:24 44.33%
  12.Casey Meizinger      Philadelphia,PA    24 F    527    9:23.42   9:23 44.19%
  13.Geralynne Steffenino Collegeville,PA    44 F    269   10:31.24  10:31 43.44%
  14.Laurie Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    45 F    479   10:39.43  10:39 43.26%
  15.Christine Kasprzak   Philadelphia,PA    30 F     18    9:42.50   9:43 42.75%
  16.Amber Newton         Media,PA           32 F    198    9:44.86   9:45 42.57%
  17.Jeanine Dankoff      Philadelphia,PA    36 F    316   10:07.34  10:07 42.25%
  18.Felecia Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    45 F    100   10:57.56  10:58 42.07%
  19.Susan Bednar         Jeffersonville,PA  33 F    125    9:56.67   9:57 42.01%
  20.Stephanie Wilsey     Philadelphia,PA    23 F    530    9:54.26   9:54 41.90%
  21.Bonnie Kizis         Warrington,PA      23 F    427    9:56.50   9:56 41.74%
  22.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          37 F    402   10:25.91  10:26 41.33%
  23.Jaclyn Russell       Philadelphia,PA    23 F    529   10:02.53  10:03 41.33%
  24.Carly Conti          Conshohocken,PA    27 F     11   10:08.39  10:08 40.93%
  25.Jacqueline Christie  Philadelphia,PA    34 F     23   10:18.47  10:18 40.84%
  26.Melissa Smiley       Cinnaminson,NJ     15 F    411   10:36.15  10:36 40.68%
  27.Chantay Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    50 F     39   11:51.46  11:51 40.68%
  28.Denise Catini        Morristown,NJ      40 F    168   10:54.21  10:54 40.52%
  29.Donna Aromando       Lumberton,NJ       49 F     90   11:52.23  11:52 40.26%
  30.Monique Morgan       Drexel Hill,PA     25 F    622   10:23.46  10:23 39.94%