SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN

Race Date:3-27-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Kevin Donofrio       Staten Island,NY   24 M         10:39.49  5:19 1/27      M20-29:1/3       76.03             
   2.Tatiana Byelouol     Morristown,NJ      41 F         11:17.29  5:38 1/29      F40-44:1/2       84.58             
   3.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M         11:47.02  5:53 2/27      M40-44:1/4       72.28             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   46 M U       12:05.85  6:02 3/27      M45-49:1/5       73.05             
   5.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           48 M         12:21.82  6:10 4/27      M45-49:2/5       72.57             
   6.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      36 M U       12:26.20  6:13 5/27      M35-39:1/2       66.14             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Matt Schwartz        Millburn,NJ        28 M         14:06.28  7:03 6/27      M20-29:2/3       57.45             
   8.Amanda Benjamin      Staten Island,NY   15 F         14:07.50  7:03 2/29      F15-19:1/1       65.83             
   9.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      57 M U       14:18.15  7:09 7/27      M55-59:1/2       67.60             
  10.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      47 F         14:27.92  7:13 3/29      F45-49:1/1       69.50             
  11.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       54 M         14:47.35  7:23 8/27      M50-54:1/2       63.69             
  12.Michael Zolla        Mountainside,NJ    33 M         15:04.99  7:32 9/27      M30-34:1/1       53.72             
  13.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      14 F U       15:20.13  7:40 4/29      F 1-14:1/15      61.52             
  14.Richard Tisdale      West Orange,NJ     40 M         15:35.16  7:47 10/27     M40-44:2/4       54.26             
  15.Keelin Schlageter    Maplewood,NJ       09 F         15:47.30  7:53 5/29      F 1-14:2/15      69.42             
  16.Brian Delidow        Millburn,NJ        47 M         15:56.69  7:58 11/27     M45-49:3/5       55.85             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  17.Michael Lopez        Linden,NJ          26 M         16:22.78  8:11 12/27     M20-29:3/3       49.47             
  18.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       55 M         16:23.85  8:11 13/27     M55-59:2/2       57.93             
  19.Nickolai Miller      Millburn,NJ        11 M         17:10.09  8:35 14/27     M 1-14:1/8       54.40             
  20.Maria Beierly        ,                  34 F         17:26.92  8:43 6/29      F30-34:1/5       51.73             
  21.Hudson Haas          Millburn,NJ        10 M         17:28.13  8:44 15/27     M 1-14:2/8       55.32             
  22.Darby Green          Bernardsville,NJ   09 F         17:29.71  8:44 7/29      F 1-14:3/15      62.65             
  23.Sarah Green          Bernardsville,NJ   32 F         17:31.00  8:45 8/29      F30-34:2/5       51.26             
  24.Lucy Hall            Millburn,NJ        10 F         17:43.33  8:51 9/29      F 1-14:4/15      59.15             
  25.Sarah Haber          Millburn,NJ        10 F         17:51.22  8:55 10/29     F 1-14:5/15      58.71             
  26.Katie Delidow        Millburn,NJ        12 F         17:54.94  8:57 11/29     F 1-14:6/15      54.87             
  27.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        09 F         17:56.15  8:58 12/29     F 1-14:7/15      61.11             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.Ryan Schneider       Millburn,NJ        37 M         18:18.68  9:09 16/27     M35-39:2/2       45.23             
  29.Steve Tasedano       Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         18:19.00  9:09 17/27     M45-49:4/5       48.62             
  30.Ryan Sunada-wong     Millbrn,NJ         11 M         18:37.93  9:18 18/27     M 1-14:3/8       50.13             
  31.Warren Sunada-wong   Millburn,NJ        8  M         19:16.38  9:38 19/27     M 1-14:4/8       54.77             
  32.Shawna Kirchner      Hoboken,NJ         28 F         19:19.99  9:39 13/29     F20-29:1/2       46.44             
  33.Zerlina Maxwell      Millburn,NJ        29 F         19:33.10  9:46 14/29     F20-29:2/2       45.92             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  34.Remy Haggerty        Millburn,NJ        10 F         20:08.86 10:04 15/29     F 1-14:8/15      52.03             
  35.Candice Davenport    Maplewood,NJ       35 F         20:10.47 10:05 16/29     F35-39:1/3       45.09             
  36.Irma Curso           New York,NY        35 F         20:24.68 10:12 17/29     F35-39:2/3       44.57             
  37.Nenetto Jumaoas      Summit,NJ          35 F         20:25.04 10:12 18/29     F35-39:3/3       44.55             
  38.Michael Tague        Kearny,NJ          49 M         20:35.99 10:17 20/27     M45-49:5/5       43.90             
  39.Olivia Teska         Berkley Heights,NJ 7  F         21:01.87 10:30 19/29     F 1-14:9/15      42.69             
  40.Michael Teska        Berkley Heights,NJ 44 M         21:03.75 10:31 21/27     M40-44:3/4       41.33             
  41.Melissa Foy          Maplewood,NJ       34 F         21:04.85 10:32 20/29     F30-34:3/5       42.82             
  42.Liam Zlelony         Millburn,NJ        11 M         21:22.19 10:41 22/27     M 1-14:5/8       43.71             
  43.Jada Mc Millan       South Orange,NJ    12 F         21:40.04 10:50 21/29     F 1-14:10/15     45.37             
  44.Peter Mason          South Orange,NJ    52 M         21:40.63 10:50 23/27     M50-54:2/2       42.74             
  45.Jake Delidow         Millburn,NJ        9  M         21:46.87 10:53 24/27     M 1-14:6/8       46.19             
  46.Gina Saggio          Millburn,NJ        10 F         21:56.98 10:58 22/29     F 1-14:11/15     47.76             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Zimri Leisher        Millburn,NJ        10 M         22:29.65 11:14 25/27     M 1-14:7/8       42.96             
  48.Jeannie Larrea Manza Millburn,NJ        34 F         22:48.38 11:24 23/29     F30-34:4/5       39.58             
  49.Terri Boehm          Millburn,NJ        44 F         23:17.56 11:38 24/29     F40-44:2/2       42.04             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Melissa Thompson     Hillside,NJ        32 F         24:06.74 12:03 25/29     F30-34:5/5       37.24             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  51.Deanna Uddin         Millburn,NJ        9  F         26:03.05 13:01 26/29     F 1-14:12/15     42.07             
  52.Cadden Pelfree       Millburn,NJ        10 F         26:04.53 13:02 27/29     F 1-14:13/15     40.20             
  53.Angela Saggio        Millburn,NJ        11 F         26:05.77 13:02 28/29     F 1-14:14/15     38.76             
  54.Zoe Eagle            Millburn,NJ        10 F         26:34.61 13:17 29/29     F 1-14:15/15     39.44             
  55.Christopher Doll     Linden,NJ          44 M         27:56.74 13:58 26/27     M40-44:4/4       31.15             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.Zach Uddin           Millburn,NJ        10 M         30:19.43 15:09 27/27     M 1-14:8/8       31.87             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kevin Donofrio       Staten Island,NY   24 M            162   10:39.49   5:20
   2.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M            131   11:47.02   5:54
   3.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   46 M         U   20   12:05.85   6:03
   4.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           48 M            202   12:21.82   6:11
   5.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      36 M         U  172   12:26.20   6:13
   6.Matt Schwartz        Millburn,NJ        28 M            199   14:06.28   7:03
   7.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      57 M         U  174   14:18.15   7:09
   8.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       54 M             45   14:47.35   7:24
   9.Michael Zolla        Mountainside,NJ    33 M            177   15:04.99   7:32
  10.Richard Tisdale      West Orange,NJ     40 M            105   15:35.16   7:48
SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tatiana Byelouol     Morristown,NJ      41 F            170   11:17.29   5:39
   2.Amanda Benjamin      Staten Island,NY   15 F             19   14:07.50   7:04
   3.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      47 F            176   14:27.92   7:14
   4.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      14 F         U  209   15:20.13   7:40
   5.Keelin Schlageter    Maplewood,NJ       09 F            180   15:47.30   7:54
   6.Maria Beierly        ,                  34 F            196   17:26.92   8:43
   7.Darby Green          Bernardsville,NJ   09 F            133   17:29.71   8:45
   8.Sarah Green          Bernardsville,NJ   32 F            132   17:31.00   8:46
   9.Lucy Hall            Millburn,NJ        10 F             49   17:43.33   8:52
  10.Sarah Haber          Millburn,NJ        10 F             47   17:51.22   8:56
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M            131   11:47.02   5:54
   2.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   46 M         U   20   12:05.85   6:03
   3.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           48 M            202   12:21.82   6:11
   4.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      57 M         U  174   14:18.15   7:09
   5.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       54 M             45   14:47.35   7:24
   6.Richard Tisdale      West Orange,NJ     40 M            105   15:35.16   7:48
   7.Brian Delidow        Millburn,NJ        47 M            156   15:56.69   7:58
   8.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       55 M            126   16:23.85   8:12
   9.Steve Tasedano       Hillsborough,NJ    47 M            181   18:19.00   9:10
  10.Michael Tague        Kearny,NJ          49 M            178   20:35.99  10:18
SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tatiana Byelouol     Morristown,NJ      41 F            170   11:17.29   5:39
   2.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      47 F            176   14:27.92   7:14
   3.Terri Boehm          Millburn,NJ        44 F            153   23:17.56  11:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nickolai Miller      Millburn,NJ        11 M   19        74   17:10.09   8:35   54.40%
   2.Hudson Haas          Millburn,NJ        10 M   21        46   17:28.13   8:44   55.32%
   3.Ryan Sunada-wong     Millbrn,NJ         11 M   30        98   18:37.93   9:19   50.13%
   4.Warren Sunada-wong   Millburn,NJ        8  M   31        99   19:16.38   9:38   54.77%
   5.Liam Zlelony         Millburn,NJ        11 M   42       117   21:22.19  10:41   43.71%
   6.Jake Delidow         Millburn,NJ        9  M   45       154   21:46.87  10:53   46.19%
   7.Zimri Leisher        Millburn,NJ        10 M   47        68   22:29.65  11:15   42.96%
   8.Zach Uddin           Millburn,NJ        10 M   56       256   30:19.43  15:10   31.87%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      14 F   13    U  209   15:20.13   7:40   61.52%
   2.Keelin Schlageter    Maplewood,NJ       09 F   15       180   15:47.30   7:54   69.42%
   3.Darby Green          Bernardsville,NJ   09 F   22       133   17:29.71   8:45   62.65%
   4.Lucy Hall            Millburn,NJ        10 F   24        49   17:43.33   8:52   59.15%
   5.Sarah Haber          Millburn,NJ        10 F   25        47   17:51.22   8:56   58.71%
   6.Katie Delidow        Millburn,NJ        12 F   26       155   17:54.94   8:57   54.87%
   7.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        09 F   27       152   17:56.15   8:58   61.11%
   8.Remy Haggerty        Millburn,NJ        10 F   34        48   20:08.86  10:04   52.03%
   9.Olivia Teska         Berkley Heights,NJ 7  F   39       103   21:01.87  10:31   42.69%
  10.Jada Mc Millan       South Orange,NJ    12 F   43       184   21:40.04  10:50   45.37%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Benjamin      Staten Island,NY   15 F    8        19   14:07.50   7:04   65.83%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Donofrio       Staten Island,NY   24 M    1       162   10:39.49   5:20   76.03%
   2.Matt Schwartz        Millburn,NJ        28 M    7       199   14:06.28   7:03   57.45%
   3.Michael Lopez        Linden,NJ          26 M   17       198   16:22.78   8:11   49.47%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shawna Kirchner      Hoboken,NJ         28 F   32        60   19:19.99   9:40   46.44%
   2.Zerlina Maxwell      Millburn,NJ        29 F   33        70   19:33.10   9:47   45.92%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Zolla        Mountainside,NJ    33 M   12       177   15:04.99   7:32   53.72%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Beierly        ,                  34 F   20       196   17:26.92   8:43   51.73%
   2.Sarah Green          Bernardsville,NJ   32 F   23       132   17:31.00   8:46   51.26%
   3.Melissa Foy          Maplewood,NJ       34 F   41       135   21:04.85  10:32   42.82%
   4.Jeannie Larrea Manza Millburn,NJ        34 F   48       119   22:48.38  11:24   39.58%
   5.Melissa Thompson     Hillside,NJ        32 F   50       173   24:06.74  12:03   37.24%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      36 M    6    U  172   12:26.20   6:13   66.14%
   2.Ryan Schneider       Millburn,NJ        37 M   28       151   18:18.68   9:09   45.23%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Candice Davenport    Maplewood,NJ       35 F   35        32   20:10.47  10:05   45.09%
   2.Irma Curso           New York,NY        35 F   36       160   20:24.68  10:12   44.57%
   3.Nenetto Jumaoas      Summit,NJ          35 F   37       250   20:25.04  10:13   44.55%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    3       131   11:47.02   5:54   72.28%
   2.Richard Tisdale      West Orange,NJ     40 M   14       105   15:35.16   7:48   54.26%
   3.Michael Teska        Berkley Heights,NJ 44 M   40       102   21:03.75  10:32   41.33%
   4.Christopher Doll     Linden,NJ          44 M   55        36   27:56.74  13:58   31.15%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tatiana Byelouol     Morristown,NJ      41 F    2       170   11:17.29   5:39   84.58%
   2.Terri Boehm          Millburn,NJ        44 F   49       153   23:17.56  11:39   42.04%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   46 M    4    U   20   12:05.85   6:03   73.05%
   2.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           48 M    5       202   12:21.82   6:11   72.57%
   3.Brian Delidow        Millburn,NJ        47 M   16       156   15:56.69   7:58   55.85%
   4.Steve Tasedano       Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   29       181   18:19.00   9:10   48.62%
   5.Michael Tague        Kearny,NJ          49 M   38       178   20:35.99  10:18   43.90%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      47 F   10       176   14:27.92   7:14   69.50%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       54 M   11        45   14:47.35   7:24   63.69%
   2.Peter Mason          South Orange,NJ    52 M   44       185   21:40.63  10:50   42.74%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      57 M    9    U  174   14:18.15   7:09   67.60%
   2.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       55 M   18       126   16:23.85   8:12   57.93%


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY 2 MI SPRING RUN    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   46 M U   20   12:05.85   6:03 73.05%
   2.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           48 M    202   12:21.82   6:11 72.57%
   3.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    131   11:47.02   5:54 72.28%
   4.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      57 M U  174   14:18.15   7:09 67.60%
   5.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       54 M     45   14:47.35   7:24 63.69%
   6.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       55 M    126   16:23.85   8:12 57.93%
   7.Brian Delidow        Millburn,NJ        47 M    156   15:56.69   7:58 55.85%
   8.Richard Tisdale      West Orange,NJ     40 M    105   15:35.16   7:48 54.26%
   9.Steve Tasedano       Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    181   18:19.00   9:10 48.62%
  10.Michael Tague        Kearny,NJ          49 M    178   20:35.99  10:18 43.90%
  11.Peter Mason          South Orange,NJ    52 M    185   21:40.63  10:50 42.74%
  12.Michael Teska        Berkley Heights,NJ 44 M    102   21:03.75  10:32 41.33%
  13.Christopher Doll     Linden,NJ          44 M     36   27:56.74  13:58 31.15%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tatiana Byelouol     Morristown,NJ      41 F    170   11:17.29   5:39 84.58%
   2.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      47 F    176   14:27.92   7:14 69.50%
   3.Terri Boehm          Millburn,NJ        44 F    153   23:17.56  11:39 42.04%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kevin Donofrio       Staten Island,NY   24 M    162   10:39.49   5:20 76.03%
   2.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   46 M U   20   12:05.85   6:03 73.05%
   3.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           48 M    202   12:21.82   6:11 72.57%
   4.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    131   11:47.02   5:54 72.28%
   5.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      57 M U  174   14:18.15   7:09 67.60%
   6.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      36 M U  172   12:26.20   6:13 66.14%
   7.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       54 M     45   14:47.35   7:24 63.69%
   8.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       55 M    126   16:23.85   8:12 57.93%
   9.Matt Schwartz        Millburn,NJ        28 M    199   14:06.28   7:03 57.45%
  10.Brian Delidow        Millburn,NJ        47 M    156   15:56.69   7:58 55.85%
  11.Hudson Haas          Millburn,NJ        10 M     46   17:28.13   8:44 55.32%
  12.Warren Sunada-wong   Millburn,NJ        8  M     99   19:16.38   9:38 54.77%
  13.Nickolai Miller      Millburn,NJ        11 M     74   17:10.09   8:35 54.40%
  14.Richard Tisdale      West Orange,NJ     40 M    105   15:35.16   7:48 54.26%
  15.Michael Zolla        Mountainside,NJ    33 M    177   15:04.99   7:32 53.72%
  16.Ryan Sunada-wong     Millbrn,NJ         11 M     98   18:37.93   9:19 50.13%
  17.Michael Lopez        Linden,NJ          26 M    198   16:22.78   8:11 49.47%
  18.Steve Tasedano       Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    181   18:19.00   9:10 48.62%
  19.Jake Delidow         Millburn,NJ        9  M    154   21:46.87  10:53 46.19%
  20.Ryan Schneider       Millburn,NJ        37 M    151   18:18.68   9:09 45.23%
  21.Michael Tague        Kearny,NJ          49 M    178   20:35.99  10:18 43.90%
  22.Liam Zlelony         Millburn,NJ        11 M    117   21:22.19  10:41 43.71%
  23.Zimri Leisher        Millburn,NJ        10 M     68   22:29.65  11:15 42.96%
  24.Peter Mason          South Orange,NJ    52 M    185   21:40.63  10:50 42.74%
  25.Michael Teska        Berkley Heights,NJ 44 M    102   21:03.75  10:32 41.33%
  26.Zach Uddin           Millburn,NJ        10 M    256   30:19.43  15:10 31.87%
  27.Christopher Doll     Linden,NJ          44 M     36   27:56.74  13:58 31.15%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tatiana Byelouol     Morristown,NJ      41 F    170   11:17.29   5:39 84.58%
   2.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      47 F    176   14:27.92   7:14 69.50%
   3.Keelin Schlageter    Maplewood,NJ       09 F    180   15:47.30   7:54 69.42%
   4.Amanda Benjamin      Staten Island,NY   15 F     19   14:07.50   7:04 65.83%
   5.Darby Green          Bernardsville,NJ   09 F    133   17:29.71   8:45 62.65%
   6.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      14 F U  209   15:20.13   7:40 61.52%
   7.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        09 F    152   17:56.15   8:58 61.11%
   8.Lucy Hall            Millburn,NJ        10 F     49   17:43.33   8:52 59.15%
   9.Sarah Haber          Millburn,NJ        10 F     47   17:51.22   8:56 58.71%
  10.Katie Delidow        Millburn,NJ        12 F    155   17:54.94   8:57 54.87%
  11.Remy Haggerty        Millburn,NJ        10 F     48   20:08.86  10:04 52.03%
  12.Maria Beierly        ,                  34 F    196   17:26.92   8:43 51.73%
  13.Sarah Green          Bernardsville,NJ   32 F    132   17:31.00   8:46 51.26%
  14.Gina Saggio          Millburn,NJ        10 F     90   21:56.98  10:58 47.76%
  15.Shawna Kirchner      Hoboken,NJ         28 F     60   19:19.99   9:40 46.44%
  16.Zerlina Maxwell      Millburn,NJ        29 F     70   19:33.10   9:47 45.92%
  17.Jada Mc Millan       South Orange,NJ    12 F    184   21:40.04  10:50 45.37%
  18.Candice Davenport    Maplewood,NJ       35 F     32   20:10.47  10:05 45.09%
  19.Irma Curso           New York,NY        35 F    160   20:24.68  10:12 44.57%
  20.Nenetto Jumaoas      Summit,NJ          35 F    250   20:25.04  10:13 44.55%
  21.Melissa Foy          Maplewood,NJ       34 F    135   21:04.85  10:32 42.82%
  22.Olivia Teska         Berkley Heights,NJ 7  F    103   21:01.87  10:31 42.69%
  23.Deanna Uddin         Millburn,NJ        9  F    106   26:03.05  13:02 42.07%
  24.Terri Boehm          Millburn,NJ        44 F    153   23:17.56  11:39 42.04%
  25.Cadden Pelfree       Millburn,NJ        10 F     82   26:04.53  13:02 40.20%
  26.Jeannie Larrea Manza Millburn,NJ        34 F    119   22:48.38  11:24 39.58%
  27.Zoe Eagle            Millburn,NJ        10 F     37   26:34.61  13:17 39.44%
  28.Angela Saggio        Millburn,NJ        11 F     89   26:05.77  13:03 38.76%
  29.Melissa Thompson     Hillside,NJ        32 F    173   24:06.74  12:03 37.24%