YARDLEY 5K RUN

Race Date:6-26-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YARDLEY 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jesse Smith          Yardley,PA         32 M         19:42.38  6:20 1/95      M30-39:1/21      65.98  
   2.Bill Gould           Morrisville,PA     42 M         19:42.66  6:20 2/95      M40-49:1/32      70.30  
   3.Christian Corabello  Yardley,PA         41 M         19:50.89  6:23 3/95      M40-49:2/32      69.29  
   4.Michael Gormley      Morrisville,PA     14 M         20:25.83  6:34 4/95      M 1-14:1/18      69.45  
   5.Michael Marquis      Yardley,PA         37 M         20:59.05  6:45 5/95      M30-39:2/21      63.63  
   6.Timothy Damiani      Levittown,PA       38 M         21:09.13  6:48 6/95      M30-39:3/21      63.58  
   7.Barbara Picard       Yardley,PA         47 F         21:11.23  6:49 1/117     F40-49:1/31      76.43  
   8.Lisa Brunnet         Yardley,PA         34 F         21:12.96  6:49 2/117     F30-39:1/37      70.22  
   9.Tj Burton            Morrisville,PA     22 M         21:25.80  6:53 7/95      M20-29:1/6       60.22  
  10.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         46 M         21:37.56  6:57 8/95      M40-49:3/32      66.07  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Matt Gould           Washington Cros,PA 38 M         21:55.32  7:03 9/95      M30-39:4/21      61.35  
  12.Kye Drob             ,PA                15 M         21:57.58  7:04 10/95     M15-19:1/3       63.40  
  13.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         28 F         22:02.95  7:05 3/117     F20-29:1/15      67.12  
  14.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         57 M         22:05.84  7:06 11/95     M50-59:1/8       70.73  
  15.Jonnie Shackman      Yardley,PA         33 M         22:12.71  7:08 12/95     M30-39:5/21      58.75  
  16.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         42 M         22:14.04  7:09 13/95     M40-49:4/32      62.32  
  17.James Stein          Yardley,PA         54 M         22:14.61  7:09 14/95     M50-59:2/8       68.51  
  18.Mary Webb            ,PA                12 F         22:16.10  7:10 4/117     F 1-14:1/18      73.11  
  19.Sean Menz            Philadelphia,PA    29 M         22:22.75  7:12 15/95     M20-29:2/6       57.69  
  20.Ethan Koza           Washington Cros,PA 10 M         22:24.81  7:12 16/95     M 1-14:2/18      70.44  
  21.Ellen Labrecque      Yardley  Pa.,PA    38 F         22:28.09  7:13 5/117     F30-39:2/37      67.32  
  22.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         40 M         22:29.90  7:14 17/95     M40-49:5/32      60.67  
  23.Jonathan Desantis    Yardley,PA         23 M         22:32.98  7:15 18/95     M20-29:3/6       57.21  
  24.Carmen Valentino     Huntingdon Vall,PA 39 F         22:42.50  7:18 6/117     F30-39:3/37      66.96  
  25.Steve Rupprecut      Morrisville,PA     45 M         23:05.86  7:26 19/95     M40-49:6/32      61.38  
  26.David Picard         Yardley,PA         49 M         23:13.50  7:28 20/95     M40-49:7/32      63.00  
  27.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       42 M         23:18.24  7:30 21/95     M40-49:8/32      59.46  
  28.Christopher Smylie   Yardley,PA         31 M         23:25.41  7:32 22/95     M30-39:6/21      55.34  
  29.Mike Higgins         Newtown,PA         45 M         23:25.94  7:32 23/95     M40-49:9/32      60.50  
  30.Erica Gray           Yardley,PA         14 F         23:32.92  7:34 7/117     F 1-14:2/18      66.73  
  31.Andrew Gilbert       Yardley,PA         14 M         23:33.43  7:34 24/95     M 1-14:3/18      60.24  
  32.Mike Attwa           ,PA                46 M         23:41.42  7:37 25/95     M40-49:10/32     60.32  
  33.Samuel Mccaffrey     Lambertville,NJ    16 M         23:53.89  7:41 26/95     M15-19:2/3       57.31  
  34.Meghan Mcmahon       Yardley,PA         15 F         24:18.95  7:49 8/117     F15-19:1/8       63.73  
  35.Tina Vandermcleen    Perkasie,PA        30 F         24:23.69  7:51 9/117     F30-39:4/37      60.69  
  36.Ken Mcdermott        Yardley,PA         50 M         24:26.61  7:52 27/95     M50-59:3/8       60.33  
  37.Joshua Krayger       Yardley,PA         34 M         24:28.67  7:52 28/95     M30-39:7/21      53.56  
  38.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       62 M         24:31.00  7:53 29/95     M60-98:1/6       66.59  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Michael Korizis      Richboro,PA        25 M         24:53.49  8:00 30/95     M20-29:4/6       51.82  
  40.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         41 F         24:54.04  8:00 10/117    F40-49:2/31      61.80  
  41.Fiona Mcfadden       Morrisville,PA     14 F         24:55.39  8:01 11/117    F 1-14:3/18      63.05  
  42.Robert Mcmahon       Yardley,PA         43 M         24:56.44  8:01 31/95     M40-49:11/32     55.98  
  43.Louren Stout         Morrisville,PA     36 F         24:58.14  8:02 12/117    F30-39:5/37      60.05  
  44.Anthony Alessi       Philadelphia,PA    32 M         25:00.38  8:02 32/95     M30-39:8/21      51.99  
  45.Anthony Azara        ,NJ                9  M         25:01.20  8:03 33/95     M 1-14:4/18      65.38  
  46.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        40 F         25:04.09  8:04 13/117    F40-49:3/31      61.00  
  47.Joseph Deegan        Warminster,PA      51 M         25:11.33  8:06 34/95     M50-59:4/8       59.03  
  48.Mike Houser          ,PA                46 M         25:14.41  8:07 35/95     M40-49:12/32     56.61  
  49.Trevor Quinn         Yardley,PA         31 M         25:19.70  8:09 36/95     M30-39:9/21      51.18  
  50.Carolyn Carganilla   Bensalem,PA        39 F         25:22.84  8:10 14/117    F30-39:6/37      59.91  
  51.John Mcloughlin      Yardley,PA         40 M         25:32.96  8:13 37/95     M40-49:13/32     53.42  
  52.Ed Fritzsche         ,PA                43 M         25:36.10  8:14 38/95     M40-49:14/32     54.53  
  53.Mike Drob            ,PA                47 M         25:38.41  8:15 39/95     M40-49:15/32     56.16  
  54.Victoria Turner      Yardley,PA         14 F         25:39.40  8:15 15/117    F 1-14:4/18      61.24  
  55.Alexandra Nirschl    Yardley,PA         38 F         25:40.00  8:15 16/117    F30-39:7/37      58.93  
  56.Calvin Hodge         Yardley,PA         12 M         25:41.17  8:16 40/95     M 1-14:5/18      57.89  
  57.John Knapp           Yardley,PA         47 M         25:43.07  8:16 41/95     M40-49:16/32     55.99  
  58.Jonathan Lippy       Langhorne,PA       37 M         25:47.26  8:17 42/95     M30-39:10/21     51.77  
  59.Walt Davis           Yardley,PA         52 M         25:50.23  8:18 43/95     M50-59:5/8       58.02  
  60.Melissa Frankil      Newtown,PA         12 F         25:51.02  8:19 17/117    F 1-14:5/18      62.98  
  61.Traci Curtis         Yardley,PA         38 F         25:51.70  8:19 18/117    F30-39:8/37      58.48  
  62.Paul C Kalac         Yardley,PA         39 M         25:57.52  8:21 44/95     M30-39:11/21     52.19  
  63.Tom Aschenbrenner    Newtown,PA         38 M         26:00.29  8:22 45/95     M30-39:12/21     51.72  
  64.Jack Wit             Princeton,NJ       41 M         26:01.09  8:22 46/95     M40-49:17/32     52.86  
  65.Ajun Wit             Princeton,NJ       11 M         26:01.00  8:22 47/95     M 1-14:6/18      58.79  
  66.Stephanie Morrison   Yardley,PA         21 F         26:05.93  8:24 19/117    F20-29:2/15      56.71  
  67.Marika Vida-arnold   Washington Xing,PA 41 F         26:06.71  8:24 20/117    F40-49:4/31      58.94  
  68.Tammy Herman         Morrisville,PA     44 F         26:11.95  8:25 21/117    F40-49:5/31      60.08  
  69.Dean Curtis          Yardley,PA         40 M         26:21.30  8:28 48/95     M40-49:18/32     51.79  
  70.Erica Gil            Yardley,PA         21 F         26:24.83  8:30 22/117    F20-29:3/15      56.03  
  71.Joe Creighton        Newtown,PA         48 M         26:26.73  8:30 49/95     M40-49:19/32     54.88  
  72.Neil Mack            Yardley,PA         53 M         26:33.07  8:32 50/95     M50-59:6/8       56.92  
  73.Allison Tratner      Morrisvlle,PA      36 F         26:34.22  8:33 23/117    F30-39:9/37      56.43  
  74.Allison Doluisio     Yardley,PA         15 F         26:38.91  8:34 24/117    F15-19:2/8       58.15  
  75.Jason Turner         Yardley,PA         9  M         26:51.16  8:38 51/95     M 1-14:7/18      60.92  
  76.Charles Papp         Yardley,PA         60 M         26:51.68  8:38 52/95     M60-98:2/6       59.71  
  77.Joseph Gallagher     Yardley,PA         43 M         26:57.04  8:40 53/95     M40-49:20/32     51.80  
  78.Rich Wayne           Yardley,PA         42 M         27:17.11  8:46 54/95     M40-49:21/32     50.78  
  79.Zaach Doran          Newtown,PA         17 M         27:27.52  8:50 55/95     M15-19:3/3       49.19  
  80.Steve Myers          Langhorne,PA       35 M         27:28.59  8:50 56/95     M30-39:13/21     47.97  
  81.Erica Snyder         Morrisville,PA     29 F         27:34.39  8:52 25/117    F20-29:4/15      53.68  
  82.John Stahl           Yardley,PA         32 M         27:36.48  8:53 57/95     M30-39:14/21     47.09  
  83.Bruce Stanhope       Yardley,PA         48 M         27:40.44  8:54 58/95     M40-49:22/32     52.45  
  84.Kirk Weaver          Yardley,PA         46 M         27:41.18  8:54 59/95     M40-49:23/32     51.61  
  85.Peter Gamble         Yardley,PA         38 M         27:43.04  8:55 60/95     M30-39:15/21     48.52  
  86.Jodi Lowe            Newtown,PA         40 F         27:45.59  8:56 26/117    F40-49:6/31      55.09  
  87. Waldman             Morrisville,PA     49 F         27:47.69  8:56 27/117    F40-49:7/31      59.58  
  88.Dawn Corcoran        Yardley,PA         42 F         27:49.43  8:57 28/117    F40-49:8/31      55.69  
  89.Heather Rogers       Kintnsville,PA     39 F         27:53.67  8:58 29/117    F30-39:10/37     54.51  
  90.Bill Rikes           ,PA                49 M         27:54.69  8:59 61/95     M40-49:24/32     52.42  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Nichole Gentner      Southampton,PA     26 F         28:02.30  9:01 30/117    F20-29:5/15      52.78  
  92.Wes Malinchoch       Yardely,PA         14 M         28:04.40  9:02 62/95     M 1-14:8/18      50.55  
  93.Joseph Crowne        Yardley,PA         64 M         28:07.46  9:03 63/95     M60-98:3/6       59.10  
  94.Scottie Belveal      Yardley,PA         8  M         28:07.85  9:03 64/95     M 1-14:9/18      60.51  
  95.Scott Belveal        Yardley,PA         42 M         28:08.38  9:03 65/95     M40-49:25/32     49.24  
  96.Wendy Fry            Atlanta,GA         25 F         28:10.75  9:04 31/117    F20-29:6/15      52.52  
  97.Lauren Templeton     Morrisville,PA     34 F         28:11.20  9:04 32/117    F30-39:11/37     52.86  
  98.Carrie Myers         Langhorne,PA       35 F         28:13.04  9:04 33/117    F30-39:12/37     52.96  
  99.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         68 M         28:18.31  9:06 66/95     M60-98:4/6       60.94  
 100.Jack Santoro         Levittown,PA       42 M         28:19.06  9:06 67/95     M40-49:26/32     48.93  
 101.Jason Marable        Newtown,PA         30 M         28:20.24  9:07 68/95     M30-39:16/21     45.64  
 102.Nicole Santoro       Yardley,PA         18 F         28:22.68  9:08 34/117    F15-19:3/8       52.72  
 103.Thomas Hughes        Bel Air,MD         25 M         28:25.85  9:09 69/95     M20-29:5/6       45.37  
 104.Margaret Russell     Newtown,PA         37 F         28:27.55  9:09 35/117    F30-39:13/37     52.90  
 105.Shari Senior         Langhorne,PA       33 F         28:33.87  9:11 36/117    F30-39:14/37     52.04  
 106.Ian Senior           Langhorne,PA       39 M         28:34.16  9:11 70/95     M30-39:17/21     47.42  
 107.Jaclyn Petrin        Pennington,NJ      32 F         28:35.90  9:12 37/117    F30-39:15/37     51.88  
 108.Jeremy Snyder        Morrisville,PA     30 M         28:43.12  9:14 71/95     M30-39:18/21     45.03  
 109.Elsa Knapp           Yardley,PA         15 F         28:43.85  9:14 38/117    F15-19:4/8       53.94  
 110.Heather Livingston   Yardley,PA         39 F         28:44.14  9:14 39/117    F30-39:16/37     52.91  
 111.Lulu Herman          Morrisville,PA     12 F         28:57.48  9:19 40/117    F 1-14:6/18      56.22  
 112.Arlene Ohart         Yardley,PA         25 F         29:01.30  9:20 41/117    F20-29:7/15      51.00  
 113.Melissa Brooks       Langhorne,PA       35 F         29:02.52  9:20 42/117    F30-39:17/37     51.45  
 114.Lindsey Hamilton     Yardley,PA         28 F         29:03.54  9:21 43/117    F20-29:8/15      50.93  
 115.Anthony Bell         Morrisville,PA     8  M         29:04.32  9:21 72/95     M 1-14:10/18     58.55  
 116.Alexandra Belveal    Yardley,PA         9  F         29:11.86  9:23 44/117    F 1-14:7/18      60.10  
 117.Melissa Fritzsche    ,PA                17 F         29:12.87  9:24 45/117    F15-19:5/8       51.75  
 118.Kelly Vliet          Morrisville,PA     35 F         29:16.93  9:25 46/117    F30-39:18/37     51.03  
 119.Sean Vliet           Morrisville,PA     37 M         29:17.36  9:25 73/95     M30-39:19/21     45.58  
 120.Ella-violet Herman   Morrisville,PA     9  F         29:23.26  9:27 47/117    F 1-14:8/18      59.71  
 121.Leonard Herman       Morrisville,PA     42 M         29:23.76  9:27 74/95     M40-49:27/32     47.14  
 122.Olivia Tattory       Yardley,PA         25 F         29:25.75  9:28 48/117    F20-29:9/15      50.29  
 123.Carolyn Scala        Yardley,PA         34 F         29:27.20  9:28 49/117    F30-39:19/37     50.58  
 124.Lisa Azara           Titusville,NJ      36 F         29:37.17  9:31 50/117    F30-39:20/37     50.63  
 125.Robert Sison         Yardley,PA         38 M         29:39.19  9:32 75/95     M30-39:20/21     45.35  
 126.Peg Gould            Morrisville,PA     44 F         29:40.08  9:32 51/117    F40-49:9/31      53.06  
 127.Tom Bell             Morrisville,PA     45 M         29:42.11  9:33 76/95     M40-49:28/32     47.73  
 128.Shannon Perry        Newtown,PA         12 F         30:14.22  9:43 52/117    F 1-14:9/18      53.84  
 129.Cynthia Talerico     Langhorne,PA       48 F         30:15.01  9:44 53/117    F40-49:10/31     54.12  
 130.Catherine Belveal    Yardley,PA         11 F         30:17.14  9:44 54/117    F 1-14:10/18     54.94  
 131.Suzette Sison        Yardley,PA         38 F         30:17.46  9:44 55/117    F30-39:21/37     49.93  
 132.Carolyn Belveal      Yardley,PA         40 F         30:18.98  9:45 56/117    F40-49:11/31     50.44  
 133.Dana O'neil          Newtown,PA         43 F         30:20.20  9:45 57/117    F40-49:12/31     51.47  
 134.Matthew Caissie      Yardley,PA         10 M         30:29.08  9:48 77/95     M 1-14:11/18     51.79  
 135.Elliot Hodge         Yardley,PA         10 M         30:29.75  9:48 78/95     M 1-14:12/18     51.77  
 136.Sarah Mccaffrey      Lambertville,NJ    14 F         30:33.37  9:50 58/117    F 1-14:11/18     51.42  
 137.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PA         60 F         30:37.00  9:51 59/117    F60-98:1/1       62.47  
 138.David C Leach        Yardley,PA         43 M         30:58.15  9:58 79/95     M40-49:29/32     45.08  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 139.Eileen May           Yardley,PA         38 F         31:07.93 10:01 60/117    F30-39:22/37     48.58  
 140.Marc Waldman         Morrisville,PA     51 M         31:14.30 10:03 80/95     M50-59:7/8       47.60  
 141.Isabella Mancini     Yardley,PA         11 F         31:15.71 10:03 61/117    F 1-14:12/18     53.23  
 142.Rocco Mancini        Yardley,PA         43 M         31:15.98 10:03 81/95     M40-49:30/32     44.65  
 143.Lily Nolan           Yardley,PA         11 F         31:22.85 10:06 62/117    F 1-14:13/18     53.03  
 144.Erin Dunkley         Langhorne,PA       30 F         31:26.17 10:07 63/117    F30-39:23/37     47.09  
 145.Ellen Wright         Yardley,PA         39 F         31:26.44 10:07 64/117    F30-39:24/37     48.36  
 146.David Foschini       Yardley,PA         9  M         31:30.74 10:08 82/95     M 1-14:13/18     51.91  
 147.David Foschini       Yardley,PA         43 M         31:31.59 10:08 83/95     M40-49:31/32     44.28  
 148.Sandra Gray          Yardley,PA         45 F         31:46.76 10:13 65/117    F40-49:13/31     49.97  
 149.Danielle Mancini     Yardley,PA         42 F         31:49.62 10:14 66/117    F40-49:14/31     48.69  
 150.Jennifer Caissie     Yardley,PA         44 F         31:53.17 10:15 67/117    F40-49:15/31     49.37  
 151.Jessica Yen          Yardley,PA         26 F         31:55.69 10:16 68/117    F20-29:10/15     46.35  
 152.Michael Scanlon      North Andover,MA   12 M         31:59.62 10:17 84/95     M 1-14:14/18     46.48  
 153.Cole Mulinchuck      Morrisville,PA     7  M         32:02.64 10:18 85/95     M 1-14:15/18     55.53  
 154.Kathleen Mccaffrey   Lambertville,NJ    49 F         32:17.31 10:23 69/117    F40-49:16/31     51.29  
 155.Patricia Smylie      Yardley,PA         28 F         32:23.89 10:25 70/117    F20-29:11/15     45.68  
 156.Maureen Costello     Yardley,PA         28 F         32:29.84 10:27 71/117    F20-29:12/15     45.54  
 157.Jeanne Turner-brady  Langhorne,PA       50 F         33:08.98 10:40 72/117    F50-59:1/7       50.57  
 158.Krysten Creighton    Newtown,PA         24 F         33:16.40 10:42 73/117    F20-29:13/15     44.48  
 159.Bill Kish            Morrisville,PA     48 M         33:19.15 10:43 86/95     M40-49:32/32     43.56  
 160.Nancy Neidig         Morrisville,PA     54 F         33:19.99 10:43 74/117    F50-59:2/7       52.91  
 161.Kathy Miller         Yardley,PA         34 F         33:28.00 10:46 75/117    F30-39:25/37     44.52  
 162.Michael Fiorelli     Yardley,PA         27 M         33:30.00 10:46 87/95     M20-29:6/6       38.51  
 163.Vee Fox              Bensalem,PA        44 F         33:30.77 10:47 76/117    F40-49:17/31     46.97  
 164.Patricia Pennett     Yardley,PA         46 F         33:52.56 10:54 77/117    F40-49:18/31     47.32  
 165.Kathleen Grace       Yardley,PA         45 F         33:54.81 10:54 78/117    F40-49:19/31     46.83  
 166.Debbie Okunewski     ,PA                44 F         33:55.10 10:55 79/117    F40-49:20/31     46.41  
 167.Jennifer Golden      Yardley,PA         28 F         33:56.29 10:55 80/117    F20-29:14/15     43.61  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/95      M 0- 0:0/1        0.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 169.Bridgette Hogan-perr Newtown,PA         41 F         34:29.94 11:06 81/117    F40-49:21/31     44.61  
 170.Sarah Ohart          Tamaqua,PA         59 F         34:30.30 11:06 82/117    F50-59:3/7       54.66  
 171.Gary Seith           Elkins Park,PA     32 M         34:35.32 11:07 88/95     M30-39:21/21     37.59  
 172.Sarah Davis          Yardley,PA         11 F         34:43.12 11:10 83/117    F 1-14:14/18     47.93  
 173.Lisa Bell            Morrisville,PA     45 F         34:47.78 11:11 84/117    F40-49:22/31     45.64  
 174.Dmitry Bell          Morrisville,PA     7  M         34:49.15 11:12 89/95     M 1-14:16/18     51.10  
 175.Gabriella Foschini   Yardley,PA         12 F         34:49.48 11:12 85/117    F 1-14:15/18     46.75  
 176.Karen Fochini        Yardley,PA         42 F         34:51.79 11:13 86/117    F40-49:23/31     44.45  
 177.Staci Northrup       New Hope,PA        42 F         35:02.52 11:16 87/117    F40-49:24/31     44.22  
 178.Makenna Stergion     Yardley,PA         11 F         35:02.92 11:16 88/117    F 1-14:16/18     47.48  
 179.Christine Cattani Es Langhorne,PA       39 F         35:18.96 11:21 89/117    F30-39:26/37     43.05  
 180.Ally Eayre           Trenton,NJ         37 F         35:22.28 11:23 90/117    F30-39:27/37     42.57  
 181.Megan Walsh          Morrisville,PA     7  F         35:38.80 11:28 91/117    F 1-14:17/18     52.65  
 182.Kris Walsh           Yardley,PA         42 F         35:39.37 11:28 92/117    F40-49:25/31     43.46  
 183.Heather Manley       Yardley,PA         38 F         35:46.91 11:30 93/117    F30-39:28/37     42.27  
 184.Melissa Stahl        Yardley,PA         32 F         35:47.20 11:31 94/117    F30-39:29/37     41.46  
 185.Marie Carlson        Yardley,PA         35 F         36:05.90 11:37 95/117    F30-39:30/37     41.40  
 186.Anne Heasly          Yardley,PA         39 F         36:21.27 11:42 96/117    F30-39:31/37     41.82  
 187.Evan Malinchoch      Yardley,PA         12 M         36:36.56 11:46 90/95     M 1-14:17/18     40.62  
 188.Laura Mulincheck     Morrisville,PA     38 F         36:37.22 11:47 97/117    F30-39:32/37     41.30  
 189.Meghan Canale        Yardley,PA         40 F         36:50.41 11:51 98/117    F40-49:26/31     41.51  
 190.Dana Driver          Yardley,PA         31 F         36:59.51 11:54 99/117    F30-39:33/37     40.05  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 191.Hillary Haught       Yardley,PA         35 F         37:38.40 12:06 100/117   F30-39:34/37     39.70  
 192.Al Googoer           Trevose,PA         69 M         38:13.67 12:18 91/95     M60-98:5/6       45.59  
 193.Nicole Delarose      Langhorne,PA       38 F         38:38.48 12:26 101/117   F30-39:35/37     39.14  
 194.Ben Fritzsche        ,PA                8  M         38:47.82 12:29 92/95     M 1-14:18/18     43.87  
 195.Victoria Stanhope    Yardley,PA         18 F         38:57.27 12:32 102/117   F15-19:6/8       38.40  
 196.Stephanie Gerome     Yardley,PA         33 F         39:35.90 12:44 103/117   F30-39:36/37     37.54  
 197.Allison Fiorelli     Yardley,PA         25 F         39:36.15 12:44 104/117   F20-29:15/15     37.37  
 198.Karen Morrison       Yardley,PA         51 F         39:46.49 12:48 105/117   F50-59:4/7       42.68  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 199.Toni Stanhope        Yardley,PA         48 F         43:27.88 13:59 106/117   F40-49:27/31     37.67  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 200.Tamara Gamble        Yardley,PA         38 F         44:09.01 14:12 107/117   F30-39:37/37     34.26  
 201.Maureen Magee        Yardley,PA         55 F         44:16.06 14:14 108/117   F50-59:5/7       40.36  
 202.Deidre Mcpadden      ,PA                49 F         44:29.21 14:19 109/117   F40-49:28/31     37.23  
 203.Danielle Awadalla    Yardley,PA         6  F         44:53.74 14:26 110/117   F 1-14:18/18     43.50  
 204.Kathy Snyder         Yardley,PA         40 F         44:54.53 14:27 111/117   F40-49:29/31     34.05  
 205.Jeff Perloff         Philadelphia,PA    53 M         46:34.12 14:59 93/95     M50-59:8/8       32.45  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 206.Jessica Rogowicz     ,PA                15 F         52:30.80 16:54 112/117   F15-19:7/8       29.51  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 207.Kelly Pennett        ,PA                15 F         53:39.72 17:16 113/117   F15-19:8/8       28.88  
 208.Jeanne Ruthy         Yardley,PA         59 F         53:43.60 17:17 114/117   F50-59:6/7       35.10  
 209.Carol Townsend       Yardley,PA         51 F         53:48.39 17:19 115/117   F50-59:7/7       31.55  
 210.Mike Ruthy           Yardely,PA         60 M         55:48.24 17:57 94/95     M60-98:6/6       28.74  
 211.Karen Becker         Yardley,PA         48 F         55:48.61 17:57 116/117   F40-49:30/31     29.33  
 212.Kate Tobias          Yardley,PA         45 F         55:49.00 17:57 117/117   F40-49:31/31     28.45  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
YARDLEY 5K RUN  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jesse Smith          Yardley,PA         32 M            210   19:42.38   6:21
   2.Bill Gould           Morrisville,PA     42 M            134   19:42.66   6:21
   3.Christian Corabello  Yardley,PA         41 M            194   19:50.89   6:23
   4.Michael Gormley      Morrisville,PA     14 M            149   20:25.83   6:35
   5.Michael Marquis      Yardley,PA         37 M             93   20:59.05   6:45
   6.Timothy Damiani      Levittown,PA       38 M             59   21:09.13   6:48
   7.Tj Burton            Morrisville,PA     22 M            141   21:25.80   6:54
   8.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         46 M            175   21:37.56   6:58
   9.Matt Gould           Washington Cros,PA 38 M            192   21:55.32   7:03
  10.Kye Drob             ,PA                15 M            180   21:57.58   7:04
YARDLEY 5K RUN  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Barbara Picard       Yardley,PA         47 F             22   21:11.23   6:49
   2.Lisa Brunnet         Yardley,PA         34 F            112   21:12.96   6:50
   3.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         28 F              2   22:02.95   7:06
   4.Mary Webb            ,PA                12 F            173   22:16.10   7:10
   5.Ellen Labrecque      Yardley  Pa.,PA    38 F            108   22:28.09   7:14
   6.Carmen Valentino     Huntingdon Vall,PA 39 F            226   22:42.50   7:19
   7.Erica Gray           Yardley,PA         14 F             65   23:32.92   7:35
   8.Meghan Mcmahon       Yardley,PA         15 F             68   24:18.95   7:50
   9.Tina Vandermcleen    Perkasie,PA        30 F            225   24:23.69   7:51
  10.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         41 F            183   24:54.04   8:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
YARDLEY 5K RUN  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bill Gould           Morrisville,PA     42 M            134   19:42.66   6:21
   2.Christian Corabello  Yardley,PA         41 M            194   19:50.89   6:23
   3.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         46 M            175   21:37.56   6:58
   4.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         57 M            142   22:05.84   7:07
   5.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         42 M             33   22:14.04   7:09
   6.James Stein          Yardley,PA         54 M             58   22:14.61   7:10
   7.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         40 M             21   22:29.90   7:14
   8.Steve Rupprecut      Morrisville,PA     45 M            167   23:05.86   7:26
   9.David Picard         Yardley,PA         49 M             23   23:13.50   7:29
  10.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       42 M             83   23:18.24   7:30
YARDLEY 5K RUN  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Barbara Picard       Yardley,PA         47 F             22   21:11.23   6:49
   2.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         41 F            183   24:54.04   8:01
   3.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        40 F            109   25:04.09   8:04
   4.Marika Vida-arnold   Washington Xing,PA 41 F            215   26:06.71   8:24
   5.Tammy Herman         Morrisville,PA     44 F            146   26:11.95   8:26
   6.Jodi Lowe            Newtown,PA         40 F             32   27:45.59   8:56
   7. Waldman             Morrisville,PA     49 F            184   27:47.69   8:57
   8.Dawn Corcoran        Yardley,PA         42 F             42   27:49.43   8:57
   9.Peg Gould            Morrisville,PA     44 F            135   29:40.08   9:33
  10.Cynthia Talerico     Langhorne,PA       48 F            115   30:15.01   9:44

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Gormley      Morrisville,PA     14 M    4       149   20:25.83   6:35   69.45%
   2.Ethan Koza           Washington Cros,PA 10 M   20       104   22:24.81   7:13   70.44%
   3.Andrew Gilbert       Yardley,PA         14 M   31        19   23:33.43   7:35   60.24%
   4.Anthony Azara        ,NJ                9  M   45       155   25:01.20   8:03   65.38%
   5.Calvin Hodge         Yardley,PA         12 M   56       119   25:41.17   8:16   57.89%
   6.Ajun Wit             Princeton,NJ       11 M   65       190   26:01.00   8:22   58.79%
   7.Jason Turner         Yardley,PA         9  M   75        46   26:51.16   8:39   60.92%
   8.Wes Malinchoch       Yardely,PA         14 M   92       195   28:04.40   9:02   50.55%
   9.Scottie Belveal      Yardley,PA         8  M   94        74   28:07.85   9:03   60.51%
  10.Anthony Bell         Morrisville,PA     8  M  115       130   29:04.32   9:21   58.55%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Webb            ,PA                12 F   18       173   22:16.10   7:10   73.11%
   2.Erica Gray           Yardley,PA         14 F   30        65   23:32.92   7:35   66.73%
   3.Fiona Mcfadden       Morrisville,PA     14 F   41       169   24:55.39   8:01   63.05%
   4.Victoria Turner      Yardley,PA         14 F   54        45   25:39.40   8:15   61.24%
   5.Melissa Frankil      Newtown,PA         12 F   60       105   25:51.02   8:19   62.98%
   6.Lulu Herman          Morrisville,PA     12 F  111       147   28:57.48   9:19   56.22%
   7.Alexandra Belveal    Yardley,PA         9  F  116        76   29:11.86   9:24   60.10%
   8.Ella-violet Herman   Morrisville,PA     9  F  120       171   29:23.26   9:28   59.71%
   9.Shannon Perry        Newtown,PA         12 F  128       136   30:14.22   9:44   53.84%
  10.Catherine Belveal    Yardley,PA         11 F  130        72   30:17.14   9:45   54.94%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kye Drob             ,PA                15 M   12       180   21:57.58   7:04   63.40%
   2.Samuel Mccaffrey     Lambertville,NJ    16 M   33        78   23:53.89   7:42   57.31%
   3.Zaach Doran          Newtown,PA         17 M   79       129   27:27.52   8:50   49.19%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Mcmahon       Yardley,PA         15 F   34        68   24:18.95   7:50   63.73%
   2.Allison Doluisio     Yardley,PA         15 F   74       235   26:38.91   8:35   58.15%
   3.Nicole Santoro       Yardley,PA         18 F  102       230   28:22.68   9:08   52.72%
   4.Elsa Knapp           Yardley,PA         15 F  109        90   28:43.85   9:15   53.94%
   5.Melissa Fritzsche    ,PA                17 F  117       154   29:12.87   9:24   51.75%
   6.Victoria Stanhope    Yardley,PA         18 F  195       101   38:57.27   2:32   38.40%
   7.Jessica Rogowicz     ,PA                15 F  206       162   52:30.80   6:54   29.51%
   8.Kelly Pennett        ,PA                15 F  207       178   53:39.72   7:16   28.88%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tj Burton            Morrisville,PA     22 M    9       141   21:25.80   6:54   60.22%
   2.Sean Menz            Philadelphia,PA    29 M   19        86   22:22.75   7:12   57.69%
   3.Jonathan Desantis    Yardley,PA         23 M   23       102   22:32.98   7:15   57.21%
   4.Michael Korizis      Richboro,PA        25 M   39       227   24:53.49   8:01   51.82%
   5.Thomas Hughes        Bel Air,MD         25 M  103        96   28:25.85   9:09   45.37%
   6.Michael Fiorelli     Yardley,PA         27 M  162       123   33:30.00   0:47   38.51%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         28 F   13         2   22:02.95   7:06   67.12%
   2.Stephanie Morrison   Yardley,PA         21 F   66        20   26:05.93   8:24   56.71%
   3.Erica Gil            Yardley,PA         21 F   70       106   26:24.83   8:30   56.03%
   4.Erica Snyder         Morrisville,PA     29 F   81       188   27:34.39   8:52   53.68%
   5.Nichole Gentner      Southampton,PA     26 F   91       181   28:02.30   9:01   52.78%
   6.Wendy Fry            Atlanta,GA         25 F   96        24   28:10.75   9:04   52.52%
   7.Arlene Ohart         Yardley,PA         25 F  112        66   29:01.30   9:20   51.00%
   8.Lindsey Hamilton     Yardley,PA         28 F  114        91   29:03.54   9:21   50.93%
   9.Olivia Tattory       Yardley,PA         25 F  122        85   29:25.75   9:28   50.29%
  10.Jessica Yen          Yardley,PA         26 F  151        95   31:55.69   0:17   46.35%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jesse Smith          Yardley,PA         32 M    1       210   19:42.38   6:21   65.98%
   2.Michael Marquis      Yardley,PA         37 M    5        93   20:59.05   6:45   63.63%
   3.Timothy Damiani      Levittown,PA       38 M    6        59   21:09.13   6:48   63.58%
   4.Matt Gould           Washington Cros,PA 38 M   11       192   21:55.32   7:03   61.35%
   5.Jonnie Shackman      Yardley,PA         33 M   15        84   22:12.71   7:09   58.75%
   6.Christopher Smylie   Yardley,PA         31 M   28        15   23:25.41   7:32   55.34%
   7.Joshua Krayger       Yardley,PA         34 M   37        71   24:28.67   7:53   53.56%
   8.Anthony Alessi       Philadelphia,PA    32 M   44        26   25:00.38   8:03   51.99%
   9.Trevor Quinn         Yardley,PA         31 M   49         3   25:19.70   8:09   51.18%
  10.Jonathan Lippy       Langhorne,PA       37 M   58        49   25:47.26   8:18   51.77%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Brunnet         Yardley,PA         34 F    8       112   21:12.96   6:50   70.22%
   2.Ellen Labrecque      Yardley  Pa.,PA    38 F   21       108   22:28.09   7:14   67.32%
   3.Carmen Valentino     Huntingdon Vall,PA 39 F   24       226   22:42.50   7:19   66.96%
   4.Tina Vandermcleen    Perkasie,PA        30 F   35       225   24:23.69   7:51   60.69%
   5.Louren Stout         Morrisville,PA     36 F   43       148   24:58.14   8:02   60.05%
   6.Carolyn Carganilla   Bensalem,PA        39 F   50        34   25:22.84   8:10   59.91%
   7.Alexandra Nirschl    Yardley,PA         38 F   55        92   25:40.00   8:16   58.93%
   8.Traci Curtis         Yardley,PA         38 F   61        30   25:51.70   8:19   58.48%
   9.Allison Tratner      Morrisvlle,PA      36 F   73        41   26:34.22   8:33   56.43%
  10.Heather Rogers       Kintnsville,PA     39 F   89       176   27:53.67   8:59   54.51%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Gould           Morrisville,PA     42 M    2       134   19:42.66   6:21   70.30%
   2.Christian Corabello  Yardley,PA         41 M    3       194   19:50.89   6:23   69.29%
   3.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         46 M   10       175   21:37.56   6:58   66.07%
   4.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         42 M   16        33   22:14.04   7:09   62.32%
   5.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         40 M   22        21   22:29.90   7:14   60.67%
   6.Steve Rupprecut      Morrisville,PA     45 M   25       167   23:05.86   7:26   61.38%
   7.David Picard         Yardley,PA         49 M   26        23   23:13.50   7:29   63.00%
   8.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       42 M   27        83   23:18.24   7:30   59.46%
   9.Mike Higgins         Newtown,PA         45 M   29       138   23:25.94   7:33   60.50%
  10.Mike Attwa           ,PA                46 M   32       151   23:41.42   7:37   60.32%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Picard       Yardley,PA         47 F    7        22   21:11.23   6:49   76.43%
   2.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         41 F   40       183   24:54.04   8:01   61.80%
   3.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        40 F   46       109   25:04.09   8:04   61.00%
   4.Marika Vida-arnold   Washington Xing,PA 41 F   67       215   26:06.71   8:24   58.94%
   5.Tammy Herman         Morrisville,PA     44 F   68       146   26:11.95   8:26   60.08%
   6.Jodi Lowe            Newtown,PA         40 F   86        32   27:45.59   8:56   55.09%
   7. Waldman             Morrisville,PA     49 F   87       184   27:47.69   8:57   59.58%
   8.Dawn Corcoran        Yardley,PA         42 F   88        42   27:49.43   8:57   55.69%
   9.Peg Gould            Morrisville,PA     44 F  126       135   29:40.08   9:33   53.06%
  10.Cynthia Talerico     Langhorne,PA       48 F  129       115   30:15.01   9:44   54.12%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         57 M   14       142   22:05.84   7:07   70.73%
   2.James Stein          Yardley,PA         54 M   17        58   22:14.61   7:10   68.51%
   3.Ken Mcdermott        Yardley,PA         50 M   36        64   24:26.61   7:52   60.33%
   4.Joseph Deegan        Warminster,PA      51 M   47       111   25:11.33   8:06   59.03%
   5.Walt Davis           Yardley,PA         52 M   59        27   25:50.23   8:19   58.02%
   6.Neil Mack            Yardley,PA         53 M   72        77   26:33.07   8:33   56.92%
   7.Marc Waldman         Morrisville,PA     51 M  140       185   31:14.30   0:03   47.60%
   8.Jeff Perloff         Philadelphia,PA    53 M  205       139   46:34.12   4:59   32.45%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeanne Turner-brady  Langhorne,PA       50 F  157       116   33:08.98   0:40   50.57%
   2.Nancy Neidig         Morrisville,PA     54 F  160       228   33:19.99   0:44   52.91%
   3.Sarah Ohart          Tamaqua,PA         59 F  170       193   34:30.30   1:06   54.66%
   4.Karen Morrison       Yardley,PA         51 F  198        17   39:46.49   2:48   42.68%
   5.Maureen Magee        Yardley,PA         55 F  201         9   44:16.06   4:15   40.36%
   6.Jeanne Ruthy         Yardley,PA         59 F  208       199   53:43.60   7:18   35.10%
   7.Carol Townsend       Yardley,PA         51 F  209       212   53:48.39   7:19   31.55%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       62 M   38       179   24:31.00   7:53   66.59%
   2.Charles Papp         Yardley,PA         60 M   76       140   26:51.68   8:39   59.71%
   3.Joseph Crowne        Yardley,PA         64 M   93       110   28:07.46   9:03   59.10%
   4.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         68 M   99       117   28:18.31   9:07   60.94%
   5.Al Googoer           Trevose,PA         69 M  192       211   38:13.67   2:18   45.59%
   6.Mike Ruthy           Yardely,PA         60 M  210       198   55:48.24   7:58   28.74%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PA         60 F  137         4   30:37.00   9:51   62.47%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         57 M    142   22:05.84   7:07 70.73%
   2.Bill Gould           Morrisville,PA     42 M    134   19:42.66   6:21 70.30%
   3.Christian Corabello  Yardley,PA         41 M    194   19:50.89   6:23 69.29%
   4.James Stein          Yardley,PA         54 M     58   22:14.61   7:10 68.51%
   5.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       62 M    179   24:31.00   7:53 66.59%
   6.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         46 M    175   21:37.56   6:58 66.07%
   7.David Picard         Yardley,PA         49 M     23   23:13.50   7:29 63.00%
   8.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         42 M     33   22:14.04   7:09 62.32%
   9.Steve Rupprecut      Morrisville,PA     45 M    167   23:05.86   7:26 61.38%
  10.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         68 M    117   28:18.31   9:07 60.94%
  11.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         40 M     21   22:29.90   7:14 60.67%
  12.Mike Higgins         Newtown,PA         45 M    138   23:25.94   7:33 60.50%
  13.Ken Mcdermott        Yardley,PA         50 M     64   24:26.61   7:52 60.33%
  14.Mike Attwa           ,PA                46 M    151   23:41.42   7:37 60.32%
  15.Charles Papp         Yardley,PA         60 M    140   26:51.68   8:39 59.71%
  16.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       42 M     83   23:18.24   7:30 59.46%
  17.Joseph Crowne        Yardley,PA         64 M    110   28:07.46   9:03 59.10%
  18.Joseph Deegan        Warminster,PA      51 M    111   25:11.33   8:06 59.03%
  19.Walt Davis           Yardley,PA         52 M     27   25:50.23   8:19 58.02%
  20.Neil Mack            Yardley,PA         53 M     77   26:33.07   8:33 56.92%
  21.Mike Houser          ,PA                46 M    152   25:14.41   8:07 56.61%
  22.Mike Drob            ,PA                47 M    164   25:38.41   8:15 56.16%
  23.John Knapp           Yardley,PA         47 M     89   25:43.07   8:17 55.99%
  24.Robert Mcmahon       Yardley,PA         43 M     69   24:56.44   8:02 55.98%
  25.Joe Creighton        Newtown,PA         48 M    224   26:26.73   8:31 54.88%
  26.Ed Fritzsche         ,PA                43 M    174   25:36.10   8:14 54.53%
  27.John Mcloughlin      Yardley,PA         40 M     63   25:32.96   8:13 53.42%
  28.Jack Wit             Princeton,NJ       41 M    191   26:01.09   8:22 52.86%
  29.Bruce Stanhope       Yardley,PA         48 M    100   27:40.44   8:54 52.45%
  30.Bill Rikes           ,PA                49 M    161   27:54.69   8:59 52.42%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Picard       Yardley,PA         47 F     22   21:11.23   6:49 76.43%
   2.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PA         60 F      4   30:37.00   9:51 62.47%
   3.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         41 F    183   24:54.04   8:01 61.80%
   4.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        40 F    109   25:04.09   8:04 61.00%
   5.Tammy Herman         Morrisville,PA     44 F    146   26:11.95   8:26 60.08%
   6. Waldman             Morrisville,PA     49 F    184   27:47.69   8:57 59.58%
   7.Marika Vida-arnold   Washington Xing,PA 41 F    215   26:06.71   8:24 58.94%
   8.Dawn Corcoran        Yardley,PA         42 F     42   27:49.43   8:57 55.69%
   9.Jodi Lowe            Newtown,PA         40 F     32   27:45.59   8:56 55.09%
  10.Sarah Ohart          Tamaqua,PA         59 F    193   34:30.30   1:06 54.66%
  11.Cynthia Talerico     Langhorne,PA       48 F    115   30:15.01   9:44 54.12%
  12.Peg Gould            Morrisville,PA     44 F    135   29:40.08   9:33 53.06%
  13.Nancy Neidig         Morrisville,PA     54 F    228   33:19.99   0:44 52.91%
  14.Dana O'neil          Newtown,PA         43 F     36   30:20.20   9:46 51.47%
  15.Kathleen Mccaffrey   Lambertville,NJ    49 F     80   32:17.31   0:24 51.29%
  16.Jeanne Turner-brady  Langhorne,PA       50 F    116   33:08.98   0:40 50.57%
  17.Carolyn Belveal      Yardley,PA         40 F     75   30:18.98   9:45 50.44%
  18.Sandra Gray          Yardley,PA         45 F    213   31:46.76   0:14 49.97%
  19.Jennifer Caissie     Yardley,PA         44 F     97   31:53.17   0:16 49.37%
  20.Danielle Mancini     Yardley,PA         42 F      7   31:49.62   0:15 48.69%
  21.Patricia Pennett     Yardley,PA         46 F    163   33:52.56   0:54 47.32%
  22.Vee Fox              Bensalem,PA        44 F     81   33:30.77   0:47 46.97%
  23.Kathleen Grace       Yardley,PA         45 F     53   33:54.81   0:55 46.83%
  24.Debbie Okunewski     ,PA                44 F    177   33:55.10   0:55 46.41%
  25.Lisa Bell            Morrisville,PA     45 F    133   34:47.78   1:12 45.64%
  26.Bridgette Hogan-perr Newtown,PA         41 F    137   34:29.94   1:06 44.61%
  27.Karen Fochini        Yardley,PA         42 F    158   34:51.79   1:13 44.45%
  28.Staci Northrup       New Hope,PA        42 F     31   35:02.52   1:17 44.22%
  29.Kris Walsh           Yardley,PA         42 F     94   35:39.37   1:29 43.46%
  30.Karen Morrison       Yardley,PA         51 F     17   39:46.49   2:48 42.68%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         57 M    142   22:05.84   7:07 70.73%
   2.Ethan Koza           Washington Cros,PA 10 M    104   22:24.81   7:13 70.44%
   3.Bill Gould           Morrisville,PA     42 M    134   19:42.66   6:21 70.30%
   4.Michael Gormley      Morrisville,PA     14 M    149   20:25.83   6:35 69.45%
   5.Christian Corabello  Yardley,PA         41 M    194   19:50.89   6:23 69.29%
   6.James Stein          Yardley,PA         54 M     58   22:14.61   7:10 68.51%
   7.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       62 M    179   24:31.00   7:53 66.59%
   8.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         46 M    175   21:37.56   6:58 66.07%
   9.Jesse Smith          Yardley,PA         32 M    210   19:42.38   6:21 65.98%
  10.Anthony Azara        ,NJ                9  M    155   25:01.20   8:03 65.38%
  11.Michael Marquis      Yardley,PA         37 M     93   20:59.05   6:45 63.63%
  12.Timothy Damiani      Levittown,PA       38 M     59   21:09.13   6:48 63.58%
  13.Kye Drob             ,PA                15 M    180   21:57.58   7:04 63.40%
  14.David Picard         Yardley,PA         49 M     23   23:13.50   7:29 63.00%
  15.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         42 M     33   22:14.04   7:09 62.32%
  16.Steve Rupprecut      Morrisville,PA     45 M    167   23:05.86   7:26 61.38%
  17.Matt Gould           Washington Cros,PA 38 M    192   21:55.32   7:03 61.35%
  18.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         68 M    117   28:18.31   9:07 60.94%
  19.Jason Turner         Yardley,PA         9  M     46   26:51.16   8:39 60.92%
  20.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         40 M     21   22:29.90   7:14 60.67%
  21.Scottie Belveal      Yardley,PA         8  M     74   28:07.85   9:03 60.51%
  22.Mike Higgins         Newtown,PA         45 M    138   23:25.94   7:33 60.50%
  23.Ken Mcdermott        Yardley,PA         50 M     64   24:26.61   7:52 60.33%
  24.Mike Attwa           ,PA                46 M    151   23:41.42   7:37 60.32%
  25.Andrew Gilbert       Yardley,PA         14 M     19   23:33.43   7:35 60.24%
  26.Tj Burton            Morrisville,PA     22 M    141   21:25.80   6:54 60.22%
  27.Charles Papp         Yardley,PA         60 M    140   26:51.68   8:39 59.71%
  28.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       42 M     83   23:18.24   7:30 59.46%
  29.Joseph Crowne        Yardley,PA         64 M    110   28:07.46   9:03 59.10%
  30.Joseph Deegan        Warminster,PA      51 M    111   25:11.33   8:06 59.03%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Picard       Yardley,PA         47 F     22   21:11.23   6:49 76.43%
   2.Mary Webb            ,PA                12 F    173   22:16.10   7:10 73.11%
   3.Lisa Brunnet         Yardley,PA         34 F    112   21:12.96   6:50 70.22%
   4.Ellen Labrecque      Yardley  Pa.,PA    38 F    108   22:28.09   7:14 67.32%
   5.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         28 F      2   22:02.95   7:06 67.12%
   6.Carmen Valentino     Huntingdon Vall,PA 39 F    226   22:42.50   7:19 66.96%
   7.Erica Gray           Yardley,PA         14 F     65   23:32.92   7:35 66.73%
   8.Meghan Mcmahon       Yardley,PA         15 F     68   24:18.95   7:50 63.73%
   9.Fiona Mcfadden       Morrisville,PA     14 F    169   24:55.39   8:01 63.05%
  10.Melissa Frankil      Newtown,PA         12 F    105   25:51.02   8:19 62.98%
  11.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PA         60 F      4   30:37.00   9:51 62.47%
  12.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         41 F    183   24:54.04   8:01 61.80%
  13.Victoria Turner      Yardley,PA         14 F     45   25:39.40   8:15 61.24%
  14.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        40 F    109   25:04.09   8:04 61.00%
  15.Tina Vandermcleen    Perkasie,PA        30 F    225   24:23.69   7:51 60.69%
  16.Alexandra Belveal    Yardley,PA         9  F     76   29:11.86   9:24 60.10%
  17.Tammy Herman         Morrisville,PA     44 F    146   26:11.95   8:26 60.08%
  18.Louren Stout         Morrisville,PA     36 F    148   24:58.14   8:02 60.05%
  19.Carolyn Carganilla   Bensalem,PA        39 F     34   25:22.84   8:10 59.91%
  20.Ella-violet Herman   Morrisville,PA     9  F    171   29:23.26   9:28 59.71%
  21. Waldman             Morrisville,PA     49 F    184   27:47.69   8:57 59.58%
  22.Marika Vida-arnold   Washington Xing,PA 41 F    215   26:06.71   8:24 58.94%
  23.Alexandra Nirschl    Yardley,PA         38 F     92   25:40.00   8:16 58.93%
  24.Traci Curtis         Yardley,PA         38 F     30   25:51.70   8:19 58.48%
  25.Allison Doluisio     Yardley,PA         15 F    235   26:38.91   8:35 58.15%
  26.Stephanie Morrison   Yardley,PA         21 F     20   26:05.93   8:24 56.71%
  27.Allison Tratner      Morrisvlle,PA      36 F     41   26:34.22   8:33 56.43%
  28.Lulu Herman          Morrisville,PA     12 F    147   28:57.48   9:19 56.22%
  29.Erica Gil            Yardley,PA         21 F    106   26:24.83   8:30 56.03%
  30.Dawn Corcoran        Yardley,PA         42 F     42   27:49.43   8:57 55.69%