YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE

Race Date:6-04-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI | BROADVIEW
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Daniel Nixon         New York,NY        35 M         15:41.01  5:02 1/480     M30-39:1/155     84.03  
   2.Daniel Renahan       Brooklyn,NY        22 M         15:50.09  5:05 2/480     M20-29:1/175     81.50  
   3.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     21 M   B     17:02.85  5:29 3/480     M20-29:2/175     75.97  
   4.Thomas Gatyas        Brooklyn,NY        31 M         17:06.26  5:30 4/480     M30-39:2/155     75.78  
   5.Joseph Kennedy       New York,NY        31 M         17:31.94  5:38 5/480     M30-39:3/155     73.93  
   6.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        51 M         17:32.44  5:38 6/480     M50-59:1/35      84.77  
   7.Javier Montes        Long Island Cit,NY 24 M         17:35.90  5:39 7/480     M20-29:3/175     73.30  
   8.Aileen Conlon        New York,NY        29 F         17:38.23  5:40 1/552     F20-29:1/257     83.91  
   9.Lars Roe             Brooklyn,NY        32 M         17:50.04  5:44 8/480     M30-39:4/155     72.90  
  10.Ivette Mejia         New York,NY        20 F         17:52.20  5:45 2/552     F20-29:2/257     82.85  
  11.Spiritus Carlton     New York,NY        47 M         18:08.13  5:50 9/480     M40-49:1/70      79.41  
  12.Eugene Sica          Brooklyn,NY        25 M         18:12.95  5:51 10/480    M20-29:4/175     70.82  
  13.Clemente Mejia       New York,NY        23 M         18:17.24  5:53 11/480    M20-29:5/175     70.54  
  14.Matthew Giliotti     Jersey City,NJ     23 M         18:23.21  5:55 12/480    M20-29:6/175     70.16  
  15.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M         18:26.80  5:56 13/480    M40-49:2/70      79.31  
  16.Marc Striowski       New York,NY        32 M         18:28.89  5:56 14/480    M30-39:5/155     70.35  
  17.Leah Cowdrey         New York,NY        26 F         18:32.42  5:58 3/552     F20-29:3/257     79.83  
  18.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           12 M         18:32.98  5:58 15/480    M 1-14:1/9       80.16  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Joseph Altenau       New York,NY        25 M   B     18:48.49  6:03 16/480    M20-29:7/175     68.59  
  20.Guoning Yin          Great Neck,NY      32 M         19:05.01  6:08 17/480    M30-39:6/155     68.13  
  21.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         45 M   S     19:10.00  6:10 18/480    M40-49:3/70      73.97  
  22.Bradley Peterson     Brooklyn,NY        37 M         19:12.89  6:11 19/480    M30-39:7/155     69.48  
  23.Watt White           Brooklyn,NY        40 M         19:16.36  6:12 20/480    M40-49:4/70      70.82  
  24.Michael Aaron        Weston,CT          17 M         19:34.71  6:18 21/480    M15-19:1/26      68.99  
  25.Michael Weippert     New York,NY        29 M         19:50.00  6:23 22/480    M20-29:8/175     65.10  
  26.Joseph Newton        Jamaica,NY         29 M         19:52.91  6:23 23/480    M20-29:9/175     64.94  
  27.Simon Hosking        New York,NY        39 M         19:55.05  6:24 24/480    M30-39:8/155     68.03  
  28.Conor Hampel         New York,NY        23 M         20:02.10  6:26 25/480    M20-29:10/175    64.39  
  29.Matthew Laskowski    Stamford,CT        27 M         20:09.44  6:29 26/480    M20-29:11/175    64.00  
  30.Daniil Blinov        Jersey City,NJ     30 M         20:11.89  6:30 27/480    M30-39:9/155     64.03  
  31.Alex Gonzales        ,                  23 M         20:18.34  6:32 28/480    M20-29:12/175    63.53  
  32.Bryan Kligman        New York,NY        25 M         20:31.64  6:36 29/480    M20-29:13/175    62.84  
  33.Lance Hazel          Jamaica,NY         27 M         20:36.00  6:37 30/480    M20-29:14/175    62.62  
  34.Claire Kredell       Brooklyn,NY        20 F         20:37.00  6:38 4/552     F20-29:4/257     71.82  
  35.Jeremy Llave         Centereach,NY      23 M   S     20:37.28  6:38 31/480    M20-29:15/175    62.56  
  36.Paul Kavanagh        ,                  52 M         20:42.76  6:39 32/480    M50-59:2/35      72.37  
  37.Adarrel Fisher       Philadelphia,PA    33 M         20:44.61  6:40 33/480    M30-39:10/155    62.91  
  38.Vasken Choubaralian  Flushing,NY        28 M         20:46.90  6:41 34/480    M20-29:16/175    62.08  
  39.Kimberly Oconnor     Huntingdeon Val,PA 41 F         20:49.01  6:41 5/552     F40-49:1/65      73.93  
  40.Bernd Erpenbeck      New York,NY        46 M         20:49.79  6:42 35/480    M40-49:5/70      68.60  
  41.Michael Koike        New York,NY        32 M         20:54.97  6:43 36/480    M30-39:11/155    62.16  
  42.Matthew Newton       Bronx,NY           37 M         20:55.07  6:43 37/480    M30-39:12/155    63.83  
  43.Tamara Sokolowsky    New York,NY        31 F         20:55.92  6:44 6/552     F30-39:1/170     70.78  
  44.Michael Raposa       White Plains,NY    37 M         20:59.46  6:45 38/480    M30-39:13/155    63.60  
  45.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        28 F   S     21:00.03  6:45 7/552     F20-29:5/257     70.47  
  46.Kyle Koehler         New York,NY        24 M         21:00.11  6:45 39/480    M20-29:17/175    61.42  
  47.John Samsel          New York,NY        67 M         21:00.96  6:45 40/480    M60-69:1/7       81.30  
  48.Antovia Swan         ,                  29 F         21:03.43  6:46 8/552     F20-29:6/257     70.28  
  49.Elizabeth Humphries  Siler City,NC      21 F   B     21:03.45  6:46 9/552     F20-29:7/257     70.28  
  50.Stephen Assumma      Waccabuc,NY        16 M         21:04.21  6:46 41/480    M15-19:2/26      65.00  
  51.Jake Honigman        Brooklyn,NY        28 M         21:04.82  6:47 42/480    M20-29:18/175    61.20  
  52.Jimmy Chiong         Bronx,NY           30 M         21:07.85  6:48 43/480    M30-39:14/155    61.20  
  53.Lloyd Van Pamelen    Grayson,GA         44 M         21:10.44  6:48 44/480    M40-49:6/70      66.45  
  54.Thomas Holl          Brooklyn,NY        39 M         21:11.02  6:49 45/480    M30-39:15/155    63.96  
  55.Ryan Farnsworth      New York,NY        30 M         21:15.89  6:50 46/480    M30-39:16/155    60.82  
  56.Brad Tannen          Madison,NJ         45 M         21:18.77  6:51 47/480    M40-49:7/70      66.52  
  57.Efe Karanci          Brooklyn,NY        29 M         21:21.47  6:52 48/480    M20-29:19/175    60.45  
  58.David Becerra        Astoria,NY         23 M         21:24.95  6:53 49/480    M20-29:20/175    60.24  
  59.Karen Frindell Teusc Santa Rosa,CA      35 F         21:36.29  6:57 10/552    F30-39:2/170     69.17  
  60.Eric Cacamis         Kearny,NJ          18 M         21:36.76  6:57 50/480    M15-19:3/26      61.72  
  61.Kenny Perschetz      Armonk,NY          56 M         21:38.90  6:58 51/480    M50-59:3/35      71.59  
  62.Edwin Upson          New York,NY        36 M         21:40.20  6:58 52/480    M30-39:17/155    61.19  
  63.Cynthia Than         New York,NY        34 F         21:41.44  6:58 11/552    F30-39:3/170     68.69  
  64.Jonathan Stead       Jersey City,NJ     28 M         21:42.97  6:59 53/480    M20-29:21/175    59.41  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Jacob Kurpis         Richmond Hill,NY   15 M         21:50.42  7:01 54/480    M15-19:4/26      63.74  
  66.Patrick Gerrity      Amherst,NY         22 M         21:51.99  7:02 55/480    M20-29:22/175    59.02  
  67.Brad Taylor          New York,NY        24 M         21:52.97  7:02 56/480    M20-29:23/175    58.95  
  68.Chun Leung           Brooklyn,NY        27 M         21:53.80  7:02 57/480    M20-29:24/175    58.91  
  69.Hollie Leblang       New York,NY        31 F         21:54.15  7:02 12/552    F30-39:4/170     67.65  
  70.Tomas Sinclair       New York,NY        25 M         21:57.49  7:04 58/480    M20-29:25/175    58.75  
  71.Lauren Perschetz     Armonk,NY          16 F         21:58.11  7:04 13/552    F15-19:1/15      69.67  
  72.Alex Castillo        New York,NY        25 M         21:59.98  7:04 59/480    M20-29:26/175    58.64  
  73.Ariadna Lopez        Bayside,NY         37 F         22:00.03  7:04 14/552    F30-39:5/170     68.43  
  74.Jeffrey Yen          Holmdel,NJ         22 M         22:04.91  7:06 60/480    M20-29:27/175    58.44  
  75.Nana Baffour-awuah   Poughkeepsie,NY    19 M         22:06.83  7:07 61/480    M15-19:5/26      59.59  
  76.Silvia Benitez       Flushing,NY        27 F         22:06.95  7:07 15/552    F20-29:8/257     66.92  
  77.Sam Dember           New York,NY        20 M         22:08.26  7:07 62/480    M20-29:28/175    58.90  
  78.Rolf Edelman         New York,NY        34 M         22:09.78  7:07 63/480    M30-39:18/155    59.15  
  79.Warren Goodman       Brooklyn,NY        53 M   S     22:13.21  7:09 64/480    M50-59:4/35      68.01  
  80.Brandon Decoster     New York,NY        29 M         22:13.23  7:09 65/480    M20-29:29/175    58.11  
  81.Abigale Levinson     New York,NY        35 F         22:13.91  7:09 16/552    F30-39:6/170     67.22  
  82.Ethan Tannen         Madison,NJ         14 M         22:14.10  7:09 66/480    M 1-14:2/9       63.82  
  83.Amy Aiello           New York,NY        28 F         22:15.07  7:09 17/552    F20-29:9/257     66.51  
  84.Frank Ferrara        Coram,NY           16 M         22:19.08  7:10 67/480    M15-19:6/26      61.37  
  85.Rachel Booth         New York,NY        40 F         22:19.60  7:11 18/552    F40-49:2/65      68.49  
  86.Angel Vontiz         ,                  15 M         22:22.24  7:12 68/480    M15-19:7/26      62.23  
  87.Barbara Saint-aime   ,                  24 F         22:22.99  7:12 19/552    F20-29:10/257    66.12  
  88.Russ Cusick          New York,NY        47 M         22:23.66  7:12 69/480    M40-49:8/70      64.30  
  89.Saul Robles          New York,NY        38 M         22:24.47  7:12 70/480    M30-39:19/155    60.02  
  90.Wei Zhu              New York,NY        29 M         22:30.86  7:14 71/480    M20-29:30/175    57.35  
  91.Daniel Van Brummelen Toms River,NJ      40 M         22:32.51  7:15 72/480    M40-49:9/70      60.55  
  92.Stephanie Wu         Jersey City,NJ     27 F         22:32.90  7:15 20/552    F20-29:11/257    65.64  
  93.Amy Hosking          New York,NY        13 F         22:33.70  7:15 21/552    F 1-14:1/9       70.79  
  94.Clifford Ible        New York,NY        38 M         22:34.23  7:15 73/480    M30-39:20/155    59.59  
  95.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           49 M         22:41.96  7:18 74/480    M40-49:10/70     64.45  
  96.Tyler Frieling       New York,NY        37 M         22:41.99  7:18 75/480    M30-39:21/155    58.82  
  97.Peter Jung           Darien,CT          38 M         22:43.08  7:18 76/480    M30-39:22/155    59.20  
  98.Ethan Fixell         New York,NY        29 M         22:44.93  7:19 77/480    M20-29:31/175    56.76  
  99.Matthew Isison       New York,NY        24 M         22:47.44  7:20 78/480    M20-29:32/175    56.60  
 100.Elena Saitta         Bethpage,NY        19 F         22:48.15  7:20 22/552    F15-19:2/15      65.16  
 101.Tom Finnegan         ,                  43 M         22:51.13  7:21 79/480    M40-49:11/70     61.09  
 102.Artem Smolyakov      Brooklyn,NY        29 M         22:51.44  7:21 80/480    M20-29:33/175    56.49  
 103.Paul Young-davies    Stittsville,ON     48 M         22:55.30  7:22 81/480    M40-49:12/70     63.32  
 104.Colin Smith          Brooklyn,NY        22 M         22:58.99  7:23 82/480    M20-29:34/175    56.15  
 105.Graig Vicidomino     New York,NY        26 M         22:59.07  7:23 83/480    M20-29:35/175    56.12  
 106.Ken Magdaleno        ,                  47 M         22:59.38  7:23 84/480    M40-49:13/70     62.64  
 107.Kevin Croskey        King Of Prussia,PA 41 M   B     23:01.21  7:24 85/480    M40-49:14/70     59.74  
 108.John Newman          Pittsford,NY       33 M         23:07.20  7:26 86/480    M30-39:23/155    56.44  
 109.Jonathon Gold        New York,NY        40 M   S     23:09.69  7:27 87/480    M40-49:15/70     58.93  
 110.Stephen Boone        ,                  50 M   S     23:10.05  7:27 88/480    M50-59:5/35      63.66  
 111.Stephen Butler       Brooklyn,NY        29 M   S     23:11.72  7:27 89/480    M20-29:36/175    55.66  
 112.Aleksey Shpiller     Brooklyn,NY        39 M   B     23:13.40  7:28 90/480    M30-39:24/155    58.34  
 113.Michele Ambery       Bayside,NY         39 F         23:14.84  7:28 23/552    F30-39:7/170     65.40  
 114.Roberto Hinojosa     Astoria,NY         31 M         23:16.91  7:29 91/480    M30-39:25/155    55.68  
 115.Andrew Pragel        Cheektowaga,NY     25 M         23:18.55  7:30 92/480    M20-29:37/175    55.34  
 116.Brendan Molloy       New York,NY        33 M         23:23.04  7:31 93/480    M30-39:26/155    55.81  
 117.Mark Hudson          Astoria,NY         25 M         23:25.59  7:32 94/480    M20-29:38/175    55.07  
 118.Steve Nacache        New York,NY        29 M         23:26.84  7:32 95/480    M20-29:39/175    55.07  
 119.Kerry Maniscalco     ,                  36 F         23:28.05  7:33 24/552    F30-39:8/170     63.90  
 120.Courtney Napleton    Brooklyn,NY        26 F   S     23:32.92  7:34 25/552    F20-29:12/257    62.85  
 121.Julia Savacool       New York,NY        35 F         23:34.58  7:35 26/552    F30-39:9/170     63.38  
 122.Adam Wolf            Lloyd Harbor,NY    36 M         23:35.03  7:35 96/480    M30-39:27/155    56.22  
 123.Armando Inca         East Elmhurst,NY   25 M         23:35.07  7:35 97/480    M20-29:40/175    54.70  
 124.Miguel Neri          Berlin,NJ          42 M         23:38.00  7:36 98/480    M40-49:16/70     58.63  
 125.Puja Kenia           White Plains,NY    21 F         23:44.88  7:38 27/552    F20-29:13/257    62.32  
 126.Josh Tannen          Madison,NJ         12 M         23:45.04  7:38 99/480    M 1-14:3/9       62.61  
 127.Cordell Eddings      New York,NY        26 M         23:45.21  7:38 100/480   M20-29:41/175    54.31  
 128.Andrew Lindenberg    Mount Kisco,NY     19 M         23:45.85  7:38 101/480   M15-19:8/26      55.45  
 129.John Mcguigan        Little Neck,NY     36 M   S     23:46.07  7:38 102/480   M30-39:28/155    55.79  
 130.Kristen Byerley      New York,NY        24 F         23:47.26  7:39 28/552    F20-29:14/257    62.22  
 131.Tyler Caswell        New York,NY        25 M         23:47.88  7:39 103/480   M20-29:42/175    54.21  
 132.Colleen Moody        New York,NY        23 F         23:48.14  7:39 29/552    F20-29:15/257    62.18  
 133.Eddie Kamber         Short Hills,NJ     16 M         23:48.37  7:39 104/480   M15-19:9/26      57.53  
 134.Matthew Chimento     New York,NY        35 M         23:49.82  7:40 105/480   M30-39:29/155    55.31  
 135.Jonathan Crystal     New York,NY        47 M         23:50.89  7:40 106/480   M40-49:17/70     60.38  
 136.Nicholas Versandi    New York,NY        28 M         23:51.29  7:40 107/480   M20-29:43/175    54.08  
 137.Jessica Bombassaro   New York,NY        24 F         23:52.85  7:41 30/552    F20-29:16/257    61.97  
 138.Benjamin Feldman     New York,NY        22 M         23:54.57  7:41 108/480   M20-29:44/175    53.98  
 139.Bryan Jonas          Woodbury,NY        27 M         23:55.22  7:41 109/480   M20-29:45/175    53.93  
 140.Bette Clark          New York,NY        55 F         23:55.66  7:42 31/552    F50-59:1/27      74.67  
 141.Maria Cummings       New York,NY        46 F         23:57.99  7:42 32/552    F40-49:3/65      66.89  
 142.Kelvin Hua           Forest Hills,NY    26 M         24:03.61  7:44 110/480   M20-29:46/175    53.62  
 143.Robin Kemp           ,                  46 F         24:05.84  7:45 33/552    F40-49:4/65      66.53  
 144.Ramon Lopez          New York,NY        36 M         24:05.95  7:45 111/480   M30-39:30/155    55.02  
 145.Tyler Muer           Yonkers,NY         24 M   S     24:06.74  7:45 112/480   M20-29:47/175    53.50  
 146.Ian Leaderman        New York,NY        36 M         24:09.95  7:46 113/480   M30-39:31/155    54.87  
 147.Ashley Kozlosky      New York,NY        23 F         24:10.33  7:46 34/552    F20-29:17/257    61.23  
 148.Ron Swegman          New York,NY        43 M         24:11.33  7:47 114/480   M40-49:18/70     57.72  
 149.Itzchak Palka        New York,NY        25 M         24:12.07  7:47 115/480   M20-29:48/175    53.30  
 150.Joel Rublin          Maplewood,NJ       56 M         24:12.80  7:47 116/480   M50-59:6/35      64.00  
 151.James Ference        Brooklyn,NY        34 M         24:15.94  7:48 117/480   M30-39:32/155    54.03  
 152.Kristian Baver       ,                  39 M   D     24:18.06  7:49 118/480   M30-39:33/155    55.75  
 153.Jacqueline Granski   Clinton,NJ         41 F         24:22.95  7:50 35/552    F40-49:5/65      63.12  
 154.James Harvey         Middle Village,NY  30 M         24:25.26  7:51 119/480   M30-39:34/155    52.96  
 155.Frank Ferrara        Coram,NY           44 M         24:25.41  7:51 120/480   M40-49:19/70     57.60  
 156.Jessi Hill           Brooklyn,NY        35 F         24:27.45  7:52 36/552    F30-39:10/170    61.10  
 157.Jennifer Shea        New York,NY        29 F         24:28.22  7:52 37/552    F20-29:18/257    60.48  
 158.Greg Shaw            New York,NY        24 M         24:28.57  7:52 121/480   M20-29:49/175    52.70  
 159.Richard Byrne        Brooklyn,NY        30 M         24:29.32  7:52 122/480   M30-39:35/155    52.81  
 160.Jessica Olson        Brooklyn,NY        33 F         24:29.63  7:53 38/552    F30-39:11/170    60.68  
 161.Allysia Finley       New York,NY        23 F         24:32.42  7:53 39/552    F20-29:19/257    60.31  
 162.Laura Mitchell       Staten Island,NY   29 F   S     24:33.94  7:54 40/552    F20-29:20/257    60.25  
 163.Drew Baldrin         New York,NY        23 M         24:34.69  7:54 123/480   M20-29:50/175    52.49  
 164.Susan Frieling       New York,NY        34 F         24:35.18  7:54 41/552    F30-39:12/170    60.60  
 165.Jose Nunez           Darien,CT          38 M         24:35.48  7:54 124/480   M30-39:36/155    54.69  
 166.Kenneth Kim          New York,NY        43 M         24:36.87  7:55 125/480   M40-49:20/70     56.72  
 167.Gifford Geoffrey     Brooklyn,NY        23 M   S     24:37.41  7:55 126/480   M20-29:51/175    52.39  
 168.Marlena Marmol       Hoboken,NJ         30 F         24:38.29  7:55 42/552    F30-39:13/170    60.09  
 169.Gregory Ranc         Brooklyn,NY        24 M         24:39.29  7:56 127/480   M20-29:52/175    52.32  
 170.Dave Altenau         New York,NY        54 M   B     24:41.22  7:56 128/480   M50-59:7/35      61.73  
 171.Ryan Travers         Monroe,NY          14 M         24:42.51  7:57 129/480   M 1-14:4/9       57.43  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 172.Jordan Rabin         Chalfont,PA        34 M   B     24:51.87  8:00 130/480   M30-39:37/155    52.72  
 173.Stephen Clemente     New York,NY        58 M         24:55.66  8:01 131/480   M50-59:8/35      63.23  
 174.Laura Scudellari     New York,NY        23 F         24:56.55  8:01 43/552    F20-29:21/257    59.34  
 175.Marggy Escorcia      Fort Lee,NJ        36 F   S     24:59.08  8:02 44/552    F30-39:14/170    60.02  
 176.Kevin Teuscher       Santa Rosa,CA      59 M         25:03.42  8:03 132/480   M50-59:9/35      63.46  
 177.Daniel Berman        Stamford,CT        52 M         25:03.57  8:03 133/480   M50-59:10/35     59.82  
 178.Adrian Scotland      Brooklyn,NY        29 M   S     25:04.26  8:04 134/480   M20-29:53/175    51.50  
 179.Jason Weingarten     New York,NY        27 M         25:04.39  8:04 135/480   M20-29:54/175    51.45  
 180.Francesca Paolelli   Merrick,NY         30 F         25:04.40  8:04 45/552    F30-39:15/170    59.04  
 181.Lindsey Pearsonred   ,                  29 F         25:04.64  8:04 46/552    F20-29:22/257    59.02  
 182.Melanie Weingarten   New York,NY        29 F         25:05.61  8:04 47/552    F20-29:23/257    58.98  
 183.Gary Bronheim        New York,NY        59 M         25:05.66  8:04 136/480   M50-59:11/35     63.36  
 184.Anne Morgan          ,                  22 F         25:06.04  8:04 48/552    F20-29:24/257    58.96  
 185.Kaila Sommi          Belle Mead,NJ      18 F   B     25:07.23  8:05 49/552    F15-19:3/15      59.55  
 186.Kenneth Archbold     ,                  31 M         25:07.28  8:05 137/480   M30-39:38/155    51.60  
 187.Zhong Huang          New York,NY        26 M         25:09.00  8:05 138/480   M20-29:55/175    51.29  
 188.Masami Araki         Rutherford,NJ      25 F         25:09.41  8:05 50/552    F20-29:25/257    58.83  
 189.Murphy Jillian       New York,NY        22 F         25:10.48  8:06 51/552    F20-29:26/257    58.79  
 190.Michael Dugan        Montvale,NJ        36 M         25:12.58  8:06 139/480   M30-39:39/155    52.60  
 191.Darcie Crystal       New York,NY        36 F         25:12.86  8:06 52/552    F30-39:16/170    59.47  
 192.Garrett Zito         Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M         25:13.02  8:06 140/480   M 1-14:5/9       56.27  
 193.Jennifer Park        Staten Island,NY   36 F         25:15.45  8:07 53/552    F30-39:17/170    59.37  
 194.Ellen Gustafson      New York,NY        24 F         25:15.52  8:07 54/552    F20-29:27/257    58.59  
 195.Ashwini Hardikar     New York,NY        26 F         25:15.52  8:07 55/552    F20-29:28/257    58.59  
 196.Lisa Lozano          New York,NY        31 F         25:16.26  8:08 56/552    F30-39:18/170    58.63  
 197.Daniel Black         King Of Prussia,PA 35 M         25:18.02  8:08 141/480   M30-39:40/155    52.09  
 198.Jenny Chan           Brooklyn,NY        30 F         25:18.03  8:08 57/552    F30-39:19/170    58.51  
 199.Meghan Mccormick     Brooklyn,NY        25 F         25:22.03  8:09 58/552    F20-29:29/257    58.34  
 200.Andy Deck            New York,NY        43 M         25:22.44  8:10 142/480   M40-49:21/70     55.02  
 201.Julie Baraban        New York,NY        36 F         25:22.97  8:10 59/552    F30-39:20/170    59.08  
 202.David Wong           Ny,NY              24 M   S     25:23.93  8:10 143/480   M20-29:56/175    50.79  
 203.Angie Donovan        Rancho Cordiva,CA  29 F         25:25.65  8:11 60/552    F20-29:30/257    58.20  
 204.David Accolla        New York,NY        40 M         25:26.47  8:11 144/480   M40-49:22/70     53.65  
 205.Darcie Tymon         Soutport,CT        40 F         25:28.09  8:11 61/552    F40-49:6/65      60.05  
 206.Marilyn Greeley-wals New York,NY        67 F         25:29.11  8:12 62/552    F60-69:1/6       83.26  
 207.Rajat Singh          New York,NY        27 M         25:29.77  8:12 145/480   M20-29:57/175    50.60  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/480     M 0- 0:0/2        0.00  
 209.William O'brien      Bronx,NY           46 M         25:31.07  8:12 146/480   M40-49:23/70     56.00  
 210.James Barrios        Whitestone,NY      31 M         25:31.18  8:12 147/480   M30-39:41/155    50.79  
 211.Kevin Johnson        New York,NY        30 M         25:31.79  8:13 148/480   M30-39:42/155    50.66  
 212.Kevin Supple         New York,NY        30 M   S     25:32.88  8:13 149/480   M30-39:43/155    50.62  
 213.Shuo Wang            Queens,NY          24 M         25:33.98  8:13 150/480   M20-29:58/175    50.46  
 214.Francisco Blanco     Bronx,NY           25 M   S     25:34.96  8:14 151/480   M20-29:59/175    50.42  
 215.Maggie Bergman       New York,NY        26 F         25:35.18  8:14 63/552    F20-29:31/257    57.84  
 216.Ralph Tribie         Brooklyn,NY        25 M   S     25:36.81  8:14 152/480   M20-29:60/175    50.36  
 217.Angie Liu            Long Island Cit,NY 27 F         25:37.21  8:14 64/552    F20-29:32/257    57.77  
 218.Kevin Hogan          Richmond Hill,NY   54 M         25:38.86  8:15 153/480   M50-59:12/35     59.42  
 219.Ronald Assue         Danbury,CT         43 M   S     25:39.94  8:15 154/480   M40-49:24/70     54.40  
 220.Whitney Horton       New York,NY        30 F         25:41.91  8:16 65/552    F30-39:21/170    57.61  
 221.Michelle Karst       Astoria,NY         23 F         25:42.27  8:16 66/552    F20-29:33/257    57.58  
 222.Michael Barrios      Buffalo,NY         25 M         25:45.13  8:17 155/480   M20-29:61/175    50.09  
 223.Conor Cassin         Hoboken,NJ         24 M         25:46.37  8:17 156/480   M20-29:62/175    50.05  
 224.Colleen Murray       West Conshohock,PA 36 F         25:46.39  8:17 67/552    F30-39:22/170    58.18  
 225.Dina Nicolosi        King Of Prussia,PA 38 F         25:46.42  8:17 68/552    F30-39:23/170    58.68  
 226.Timothy Mcguire      Staten Island,NY   25 M         25:48.37  8:18 157/480   M20-29:63/175    49.99  
 227.Mark Moore           New Rochelle,NY    32 M         25:49.44  8:18 158/480   M30-39:44/155    50.35  
 228.Katie Mcconnaughey   Woodside,NY        29 F         25:50.51  8:19 69/552    F20-29:34/257    57.27  
 229.Daniel Wald          New York,NY        24 M         25:54.05  8:20 159/480   M20-29:64/175    49.81  
 230.Michael Carr         Ottawa,ON          29 M         25:54.39  8:20 160/480   M20-29:65/175    49.84  
 231.Adam Mugavero        Brooklyn,NY        36 M         25:55.67  8:20 161/480   M30-39:45/155    51.14  
 232.Brandon Bucarato     ,                  20 M         25:56.32  8:20 162/480   M20-29:66/175    50.27  
 233.Adam Benaroya        Brooklyn,NY        23 M         25:58.54  8:21 163/480   M20-29:67/175    49.66  
 234.Kartik Nath          Kew Gardens,NY     31 M         25:59.17  8:21 164/480   M30-39:46/155    49.88  
 235.Tiffany Hall         Guttenberg,NJ      38 F         25:59.32  8:21 70/552    F30-39:24/170    58.20  
 236.Alex Matosov         New York,NY        23 M         26:01.42  8:22 165/480   M20-29:68/175    49.57  
 237.Denise Griffin       New York,NY        39 F         26:02.09  8:22 71/552    F30-39:25/170    58.40  
 238.Mark Johnson         Melville,NY        39 M   B     26:03.15  8:23 166/480   M30-39:47/155    52.01  
 239.Nedra Lopez          New York,NY        28 F         26:03.17  8:23 72/552    F20-29:35/257    56.81  
 240.Kaitlin Palmieri     Flushing,NY        25 F         26:06.10  8:24 73/552    F20-29:36/257    56.70  
 241.Casey Ryan           New York,NY        25 M         26:07.57  8:24 167/480   M20-29:69/175    49.38  
 242.Mahmoud Rezika Dervi Brooklyn,NY        13 M         26:11.04  8:25 168/480   M 1-14:6/9       55.39  
 243.Jaclyn Streitfeld-ha New York,NY        28 F         26:11.14  8:25 74/552    F20-29:37/257    56.52  
 244.Huabiao Xu           New York,NY        24 M         26:11.76  8:25 169/480   M20-29:70/175    49.24  
 245.Tanja Steiner        Flushing,NY        25 F         26:14.33  8:26 75/552    F20-29:38/257    56.40  
 246.Pedro Pozo           Bronx,NY           46 M         26:16.40  8:27 170/480   M40-49:25/70     54.39  
 247.Suzanne Jesnes       New York,NY        31 F         26:17.47  8:27 76/552    F30-39:26/170    56.35  
 248.Marie Chandra        New York,NY        35 F         26:18.38  8:28 77/552    F30-39:27/170    56.81  
 249.Dennis Remorca       New York,NY        27 M         26:21.50  8:29 171/480   M20-29:71/175    48.94  
 250.Monica Pothoven      ,                  41 F         26:21.51  8:29 78/552    F40-49:7/65      58.39  
 251.Patty Cabot          New York,NY        44 F         26:21.86  8:29 79/552    F40-49:8/65      59.71  
 252.Michelle Tricamo     New York,NY        29 F         26:22.44  8:29 80/552    F20-29:39/257    56.12  
 253.Annie Lee            New York,NY        26 F   S     26:22.50  8:29 81/552    F20-29:40/257    56.11  
 254.Jessica Sklute       New York,NY        39 F         26:22.60  8:29 82/552    F30-39:28/170    57.64  
 255.Alicia Santocki      Sleepy Hollow,NY   37 F         26:22.77  8:29 83/552    F30-39:29/170    57.07  
 256.Gary Lesowitz        Stamford,CT        49 M         26:23.00  8:29 172/480   M40-49:26/70     55.45  
 257.Gabe Alonso          Brooklyn,NY        25 M         26:23.24  8:29 173/480   M20-29:72/175    48.89  
 258.Cassie Zito          Scotch Plains,NJ   19 F         26:24.08  8:29 84/552    F15-19:4/15      56.28  
 259.Ilisa Naukam         Forest Hills,NY    23 F         26:28.23  8:31 85/552    F20-29:41/257    55.91  
 260.Allison Weingarten   Forest Hills,NY    24 F         26:28.60  8:31 86/552    F20-29:42/257    55.90  
 261.Brian Teitelbaum     East Meadow,NY     52 M         26:30.21  8:31 174/480   M50-59:13/35     56.56  
 262.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        50 M         26:30.61  8:31 175/480   M50-59:14/35     55.63  
 263.Grace Minervo-buneo  Verona,NJ          51 F         26:30.62  8:31 87/552    F50-59:2/27      64.03  
 264.Luz Velasquez        Bronx,NY           29 F   S     26:34.14  8:33 88/552    F20-29:43/257    55.70  
 265.James Riviezzo       New York,NY        35 M         26:34.48  8:33 176/480   M30-39:48/155    49.59  
 266.Daniel Stampfel      New York,NY        38 M         26:34.81  8:33 177/480   M30-39:49/155    50.60  
 267.Mary Bruhn           New York,NY        39 F         26:36.35  8:33 89/552    F30-39:30/170    57.15  
 268.John Monti           New York,NY        24 M         26:38.31  8:34 178/480   M20-29:73/175    48.43  
 269.Brian White          New York,NY        27 M         26:38.34  8:34 179/480   M20-29:74/175    48.43  
 270.Bryan Romano         New York,NY        35 M         26:38.78  8:34 180/480   M30-39:50/155    49.46  
 271.Robert Guido         New York,NY        28 M         26:41.00  8:35 181/480   M20-29:75/175    48.35  
 272.Laura Ryder          Melville,NY        30 F         26:41.68  8:35 90/552    F30-39:31/170    55.46  
 273.Gary Butler          Forest Hills,NY    27 M         26:42.08  8:35 182/480   M20-29:76/175    48.31  
 274.Gabriel Crane        New York,NY        27 M         26:43.94  8:36 183/480   M20-29:77/175    48.26  
 275.Daniel Alicea        New York,NY        33 M   S     26:45.27  8:36 184/480   M30-39:51/155    48.78  
 276.Edward Yen           New York,NY        29 M         26:45.44  8:36 185/480   M20-29:78/175    48.25  
 277.Dionisios Kavvadias  Astoria,NY         36 M         26:46.91  8:37 186/480   M30-39:52/155    49.51  
 278.Jaclyn Bowdren       Long Island Cit,NY 33 F         26:48.41  8:37 91/552    F30-39:32/170    55.45  
 279.Erika Rosado         New York,NY        28 F         26:48.73  8:37 92/552    F20-29:44/257    55.20  
 280.Michael Mcgrath      Randolph,NJ        39 M         26:49.17  8:37 187/480   M30-39:53/155    50.52  
 281.Nezahat Ustundag     Brooklyn,NY        29 F         26:49.34  8:37 93/552    F20-29:45/257    55.18  
 282.Joyce Sturges        New York,NY        51 F         26:52.01  8:38 94/552    F50-59:3/27      63.18  
 283.Kristi Mcconnell     Highland Mills,NY  24 F         26:52.53  8:38 95/552    F20-29:46/257    55.07  
 284.Lindsay Greene       New York,NY        26 F         26:53.92  8:39 96/552    F20-29:47/257    55.02  
 285.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  41 F   S     26:54.51  8:39 97/552    F40-49:9/65      57.19  
 286.Stan Zhukarev        Norristown,PA      33 M   B     26:55.50  8:39 188/480   M30-39:54/155    48.47  
 287.Monika Kovacs        Maspeth,NY         38 F         26:56.44  8:40 98/552    F30-39:33/170    56.14  
 288.Paul Travers         Monroe,NY          53 M         26:56.70  8:40 189/480   M50-59:15/35     56.09  
 289.Gerry Ruiz           Hicksville,NY      51 M         26:59.53  8:41 190/480   M50-59:16/35     55.08  
 290.Julie Foster         New York,NY        28 F         27:00.23  8:41 99/552    F20-29:48/257    54.81  
 291.Hengel Zambrano      Hoboken,NJ         33 M         27:00.39  8:41 191/480   M30-39:55/155    48.32  
 292.Gerard Prosper       New York,NY        36 M         27:03.69  8:42 192/480   M30-39:56/155    49.00  
 293.Kristy Kryszczak     New York,NY        34 F         27:04.14  8:42 100/552   F30-39:34/170    55.04  
 294.Jennifer Andersen    Brooklyn,NY        26 F         27:04.23  8:42 101/552   F20-29:49/257    54.67  
 295.Danna Frink          New York,NY        23 F         27:04.34  8:42 102/552   F20-29:50/257    54.67  
 296.Russell Fragale      Melville,NY        26 M         27:06.09  8:43 193/480   M20-29:79/175    47.60  
 297.Celeste Thompson     Staten Island,NY   28 F         27:06.11  8:43 103/552   F20-29:51/257    54.61  
 298.Justine Belval       New York,NY        29 F         27:06.94  8:43 104/552   F20-29:52/257    54.58  
 299.Karen Deossie        Jackson Heights,NY 44 F         27:10.19  8:44 105/552   F40-49:10/65     57.94  
 300.Jessica Giraldo      New York,NY        28 F         27:13.38  8:45 106/552   F20-29:53/257    54.37  
 301.Priya Ravishankar    New York,NY        27 F         27:13.99  8:45 107/552   F20-29:54/257    54.35  
 302.Ivan Cedeno          New York,NY        29 M         27:14.10  8:45 194/480   M20-29:80/175    47.41  
 303.Cindy Carroll        North Middletow,NJ 49 F         27:15.39  8:46 108/552   F40-49:11/65     60.76  
 304.Madeline Brajuha     Mount Sinai,NY     46 F         27:15.48  8:46 109/552   F40-49:12/65     58.81  
 305.Albert Watkins       Brooklyn,NY        23 M   S     27:16.13  8:46 195/480   M20-29:81/175    47.31  
 306.Justin Egan          New York,NY        35 M         27:16.86  8:46 196/480   M30-39:57/155    48.31  
 307.Alexander Kurian     Roslyn Heights,NY  11 M         27:17.03  8:46 197/480   M 1-14:7/9       56.06  
 308.James Stone          New York,NY        42 M         27:17.09  8:46 198/480   M40-49:27/70     50.78  
 309.Dan Amir             New York,NY        28 M         27:17.82  8:47 199/480   M20-29:82/175    47.26  
 310.Robert Scott         Brooklyn,NY        42 M         27:17.92  8:47 200/480   M40-49:28/70     50.76  
 311.Rachel Hartley       New York,NY        30 F         27:19.93  8:47 110/552   F30-39:35/170    54.16  
 312.Scott Dohei          Ottawa,ON          25 M   B     27:20.89  8:48 201/480   M20-29:83/175    47.17  
 313.Brijesh Patel        King Of Prussia,PA 31 M   B     27:20.93  8:48 202/480   M30-39:58/155    47.40  
 314.Steven Alchus        Astoria,NY         33 M         27:21.35  8:48 203/480   M30-39:59/155    47.70  
 315.Muge Eriksson        New York,NY        33 F         27:22.05  8:48 111/552   F30-39:36/170    54.31  
 316.Dave Gabel           Clifton,NJ         22 M         27:23.04  8:48 204/480   M20-29:84/175    47.13  
 317.Michael Dempsey      ,                  35 M         27:23.17  8:48 205/480   M30-39:60/155    48.12  
 318.Bryan Lee            New York,NY        26 M         27:23.32  8:48 206/480   M20-29:85/175    47.10  
 319.Kevin Ritchie        New York,NY        37 M         27:23.69  8:49 207/480   M30-39:61/155    48.74  
 320.Michele Park         New York,NY        26 F         27:24.29  8:49 112/552   F20-29:55/257    54.01  
 321.Zachary Neal         Massapequa,NY      16 M         27:24.90  8:49 208/480   M15-19:10/26     49.96  
 322.Neminath Simmachandr ,                  99 M         27:25.31  8:49 209/480   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 323.Marsha Jelleff       New York,NY        35 F         27:25.64  8:49 113/552   F30-39:37/170    54.48  
 324.Nicole Neal          Ronkonkoma,NY      24 F         27:26.27  8:49 114/552   F20-29:56/257    53.94  
 325.Nate Winkler         New York,NY        24 M         27:26.74  8:50 210/480   M20-29:86/175    47.00  
 326.Ennio Ammendola      Ridgewood,NY       36 M   S     27:27.48  8:50 211/480   M30-39:62/155    48.29  
 327.Ashley Blossom       Middle Village,NY  27 F         27:28.96  8:50 115/552   F20-29:57/257    53.85  
 328.Dara Rockoff         New York,NY        30 F         27:28.98  8:50 116/552   F30-39:38/170    53.87  
 329.Jennifer Christianse Flushing,NY        24 F   S     27:29.67  8:50 117/552   F20-29:58/257    53.83  
 330.Matthew Gross        ,                  25 M         27:30.05  8:51 212/480   M20-29:87/175    46.91  
 331.Aaron Moore          ,                  24 M         27:30.50  8:51 213/480   M20-29:88/175    46.89  
 332.Jessica Briskin      New York,NY        24 F         27:32.14  8:51 118/552   F20-29:59/257    53.75  
 333.Seunghyun Lee        New York,NY        34 M         27:34.43  8:52 214/480   M30-39:63/155    47.54  
 334.Margaret Maigret     New York,NY        25 F         27:37.75  8:53 119/552   F20-29:60/257    53.57  
 335.Kyoung Min           Palisades Park,NJ  33 M         27:38.17  8:53 215/480   M30-39:64/155    47.22  
 336.David Henry          Hoboken,NJ         29 M         27:38.98  8:53 216/480   M20-29:89/175    46.70  
 337.Lauren Hurley        Quincy,MA          25 F   S     27:39.81  8:54 120/552   F20-29:61/257    53.50  
 338.Daniel Schloss       Hoboken,NJ         24 M         27:39.99  8:54 217/480   M20-29:90/175    46.63  
 339.Marcia Attridge      Farmingville,NY    57 F         27:41.08  8:54 121/552   F50-59:4/27      66.29  
 340.Jonathan Jeremias    Yonkers,NY         27 M         27:41.27  8:54 218/480   M20-29:91/175    46.59  
 341.Jordan Perlmutter    New York,NY        28 M         27:43.29  8:55 219/480   M20-29:92/175    46.54  
 342.Anna Bae             Jersey City,NJ     30 F         27:45.76  8:56 122/552   F30-39:39/170    53.33  
 343.Leslie Morgado       New York,NY        30 F   S     27:45.93  8:56 123/552   F30-39:40/170    53.32  
 344.Danielle Manderioli  Peapack,NJ         36 F         27:46.41  8:56 124/552   F30-39:41/170    53.99  
 345.Louis Rosen          Brooklyn,NY        55 M         27:47.40  8:56 220/480   M50-59:17/35     55.29  
 346.Brian Faerstein      New York,NY        32 M         27:49.13  8:57 221/480   M30-39:65/155    46.74  
 347.Luis Vega            New York,NY        25 M         27:49.75  8:57 222/480   M20-29:93/175    46.35  
 348.Deborah Martinez     Lakewood,NJ        25 F         27:51.07  8:57 125/552   F20-29:62/257    53.14  
 349.Shawna Melloy        Staten Island,NY   29 F         27:51.19  8:57 126/552   F20-29:63/257    53.14  
 350.Jason Goldstein      New York,NY        41 M         27:51.76  8:58 223/480   M40-49:29/70     49.36  
 351.Kyle Wilhelm         New York,NY        26 M         27:51.96  8:58 224/480   M20-29:94/175    46.29  
 352.Ryan Collins         Hoboken,NJ         26 M         27:52.16  8:58 225/480   M20-29:95/175    46.29  
 353.James Halleran       Westfield,NJ       40 M         27:52.87  8:58 226/480   M40-49:30/70     48.96  
 354.Ono Yoshiko          ,                  27 F         27:54.12  8:58 127/552   F20-29:64/257    53.04  
 355.Sara Maher           New York,NY        32 F         27:55.59  8:59 128/552   F30-39:42/170    53.12  
 356.Michael Ashkar       ,                  38 M         27:55.80  8:59 227/480   M30-39:66/155    48.15  
 357.Bryan Butvick        New York,NY        38 M         27:56.03  8:59 228/480   M30-39:67/155    48.14  
 358.Jose Antonio         Elmhurst,NY        36 M   S     27:56.58  8:59 229/480   M30-39:68/155    47.45  
 359.Nathaniel Baker      New York,NY        37 M         27:56.87  8:59 230/480   M30-39:69/155    47.77  
 360.Tate Ragland         New York,NY        30 M         27:57.53  8:59 231/480   M30-39:70/155    46.25  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 361.Kyle Rogers          New York,NY        26 M         27:58.06  9:00 232/480   M20-29:96/175    46.12  
 362.Kelly Lynch          New York,NY        23 F         27:58.38  9:00 129/552   F20-29:65/257    52.91  
 363.Sarah Sobotor        Warwick,NY         31 F         27:59.02  9:00 130/552   F30-39:43/170    52.95  
 364.Thomas Sobotor       Warwick,NY         32 M         27:59.59  9:00 233/480   M30-39:71/155    46.44  
 365.Megan Schmidt        New York,NY        24 F         28:00.22  9:00 131/552   F20-29:66/257    52.85  
 366.Corena Chase         Brooklyn,NY        38 F         28:00.34  9:00 132/552   F30-39:44/170    54.01  
 367.Samantha Bomzer      New York,NY        23 F         28:00.40  9:00 133/552   F20-29:67/257    52.84  
 368.Carolyn Chaverra     Elmhurst,NY        24 F         28:00.51  9:00 134/552   F20-29:68/257    52.84  
 369.John Urbanowicz      Red Bank,NJ        38 M         28:00.92  9:01 234/480   M30-39:72/155    48.00  
 370.Genny Hyun           Woodside,NY        40 F         28:00.98  9:01 135/552   F40-49:13/65     54.58  
 371.Lauren Klein         New York,NY        30 F   S     28:02.89  9:01 136/552   F30-39:45/170    52.78  
 372.Kristine Kaplun      New York,NY        31 F         28:03.90  9:01 137/552   F30-39:46/170    52.79  
 373.Yisrael Welcher      Forest Hills,NY    31 M         28:03.93  9:01 235/480   M30-39:73/155    46.19  
 374.Jeff Santos          Astoria,NY         31 M         28:04.98  9:02 236/480   M30-39:74/155    46.16  
 375.Eugene Slaserev      Brooklyn,NY        23 M         28:04.98  9:02 237/480   M20-29:97/175    45.94  
 376.James Van Brummelen  Toms River,NJ      42 M         28:06.07  9:02 238/480   M40-49:31/70     49.31  
 377.John Calarco         ,                  37 M         28:06.32  9:02 239/480   M30-39:75/155    47.50  
 378.Jessica Downing      New York,NY        32 F   S     28:06.33  9:02 138/552   F30-39:47/170    52.79  
 379.Rajiv Katwala        New York,NY        39 M         28:06.79  9:02 240/480   M30-39:76/155    48.19  
 380.Prem Deol            New York,NY        37 M         28:08.01  9:03 241/480   M30-39:77/155    47.46  
 381.Ariel Weksler        New York,NY        29 F         28:08.08  9:03 139/552   F20-29:69/257    52.60  
 382.Reginald Shih        Flushing,NY        25 M         28:08.17  9:03 242/480   M20-29:98/175    45.85  
 383.Martin Pryce         Middle Village,NY  48 M         28:09.01  9:03 243/480   M40-49:32/70     51.56  
 384.Paul Funk            Short Hills,NJ     57 M         28:09.76  9:03 244/480   M50-59:18/35     55.49  
 385.Ken Cacciatore       New York,NY        37 M         28:09.80  9:03 245/480   M30-39:78/155    47.41  
 386.Kyle Lynch           New York,NY        21 M         28:10.71  9:04 246/480   M20-29:99/175    45.96  
 387.Michael Neal         Massapequa,NY      19 M         28:11.25  9:04 247/480   M15-19:11/26     46.75  
 388.Jason Kilgariff      Brooklyn,NY        32 M         28:11.69  9:04 248/480   M30-39:79/155    46.11  
 389.Aileen Higgins       Pleasantville,NY   25 F         28:11.70  9:04 140/552   F20-29:70/257    52.49  
 390.Eugene Dunn          Levittown,NY       42 M         28:11.77  9:04 249/480   M40-49:33/70     49.14  
 391.Damon Isaac          Yonkers,NY         38 M   B     28:13.26  9:04 250/480   M30-39:80/155    47.65  
 392.Sarah Greer          New York,NY        32 F         28:14.84  9:05 141/552   F30-39:48/170    52.52  
 393.Michael Calabro      Richmond Hill,NY   15 M         28:15.27  9:05 251/480   M15-19:12/26     49.27  
 394.Melanie Hochwald     New York,NY        35 F         28:15.36  9:05 142/552   F30-39:49/170    52.89  
 395.Jeff Blackey         King Of Prussia,PA 47 M   B     28:17.38  9:06 252/480   M40-49:34/70     50.90  
 396.Justine Kiefer       Brooklyn,NY        30 F         28:17.51  9:06 143/552   F30-39:50/170    52.33  
 397.Rajan Murthy         New York,NY        38 M         28:18.09  9:06 253/480   M30-39:81/155    47.52  
 398.Nicholas Chandra     New York,NY        36 M         28:18.86  9:06 254/480   M30-39:82/155    46.83  
 399.Jego Armstrong       New York,NY        36 M         28:19.71  9:07 255/480   M30-39:83/155    46.81  
 400.Seth Bronheim        New York,NY        25 M         28:21.09  9:07 256/480   M20-29:100/175   45.50  
 401.Kerry Craigwell      Brooklyn,NY        27 M         28:21.49  9:07 257/480   M20-29:101/175   45.49  
 402.Doyle Kathryn        ,                  30 F         28:21.88  9:07 144/552   F30-39:51/170    52.19  
 403.Rebecca Carlson      Brooklyn,NY        23 F         28:22.38  9:07 145/552   F20-29:71/257    52.16  
 404.Ilana Strauss        New York,NY        28 F         28:22.47  9:07 146/552   F20-29:72/257    52.16  
 405.Lindsey Lake         New York,NY        33 F         28:23.88  9:08 147/552   F30-39:52/170    52.34  
 406.Sheril Lawson        Brooklyn,NY        40 F         28:24.00  9:08 148/552   F40-49:14/65     53.85  
 407.Roy Kantrowitz       New York,NY        33 M         28:24.28  9:08 258/480   M30-39:84/155    45.94  
 408.Kenneth Raisler      New York,NY        60 M         28:25.24  9:08 259/480   M60-69:2/7       56.43  
 409.Kim Raisler          New York,NY        53 F         28:25.42  9:08 149/552   F50-59:5/27      61.25  
 410.Deborah Lewis        New York,NY        25 F         28:26.27  9:09 150/552   F20-29:73/257    52.04  
 411.Gary Gurevich        Brooklyn,NY        26 M         28:26.73  9:09 260/480   M20-29:102/175   45.35  
 412.Suzanne Klimkowski   West Islip,NY      33 F         28:28.44  9:09 151/552   F30-39:53/170    52.20  
 413.Joanna Hendrick      New York,NY        27 F         28:28.82  9:09 152/552   F20-29:74/257    51.97  
 414.Kyrill Asatur        New York,NY        32 M         28:29.91  9:10 261/480   M30-39:85/155    45.62  
 415.Steven Heyligers     Brooklyn,NY        27 M   S     28:30.41  9:10 262/480   M20-29:103/175   45.25  
 416.Deborah Zwi          New York,NY        26 F         28:30.42  9:10 153/552   F20-29:75/257    51.92  
 417.Greg Hruby           New York,NY        30 M         28:30.46  9:10 263/480   M30-39:86/155    45.36  
 418.Shirley Mowery       Forest Hill,MD     40 F         28:30.91  9:10 154/552   F40-49:15/65     53.63  
 419.Marissa Sullivan     New York,NY        29 F         28:31.04  9:10 155/552   F20-29:76/257    51.90  
 420.David Hodgson        New York,NY        54 M         28:31.50  9:10 264/480   M50-59:19/35     53.42  
 421.Colin Burnham        Bklyn,NY           48 M   S     28:31.61  9:10 265/480   M40-49:35/70     50.88  
 422.John Hodgson         New York,NY        23 M   D     28:31.95  9:10 266/480   M20-29:104/175   45.21  
 423.Jayson Myers         New York,NY        30 M         28:33.53  9:11 267/480   M30-39:87/155    45.28  
 424.Kendall Dwyer        New York,NY        39 F         28:34.39  9:11 156/552   F30-39:54/170    53.21  
 425.Lindsay Avnet        New York,NY        28 F         28:35.32  9:12 157/552   F20-29:77/257    51.77  
 426.Marc Bucaroto        ,                  23 M         28:36.37  9:12 268/480   M20-29:105/175   45.10  
 427.Nicole Astill        Chestnut Ridge,NY  29 F         28:36.59  9:12 158/552   F20-29:78/257    51.73  
 428.Gail Levy            Great Neck,NY      58 F         28:36.78  9:12 159/552   F50-59:6/27      65.01  
 429.Allison Hosking      New York,NY        40 F         28:38.40  9:13 160/552   F40-49:16/65     53.40  
 430.Maureen Assumma      Waccabuc,NY        41 F         28:39.79  9:13 161/552   F40-49:17/65     53.69  
 431.Michael Papkowich    Forest Hills,NY    33 M         28:41.94  9:14 269/480   M30-39:88/155    45.47  
 432.Palak Baid           New York,NY        25 M         28:42.17  9:14 270/480   M20-29:106/175   44.94  
 433.Kristian Gashi       ,                  20 M         28:42.29  9:14 271/480   M20-29:107/175   45.43  
 434.Mike Kulma           Brooklyn,NY        43 M         28:42.79  9:14 272/480   M40-49:36/70     48.62  
 435.Lynne Klinger        New York,NY        35 F         28:42.88  9:14 162/552   F30-39:55/170    52.04  
 436.Amy Oottamakorn      Holtsville,NY      24 F         28:45.96  9:15 163/552   F20-29:79/257    51.45  
 437.Nicole Stephansen    New York,NY        29 F         28:45.98  9:15 164/552   F20-29:80/257    51.45  
 438.Erik Batallones      Bergenfield,NJ     24 M         28:47.12  9:15 273/480   M20-29:108/175   44.81  
 439.Gashi Visar          ,                  34 M         28:49.40  9:16 274/480   M30-39:89/155    45.48  
 440.Dennis Dezelic       New York,NY        40 M         28:52.09  9:17 275/480   M40-49:37/70     47.28  
 441.Kib Park             New York,NY        30 M         28:52.15  9:17 276/480   M30-39:90/155    44.80  
 442.Arika Appold         New York,NY        23 F         28:53.33  9:17 165/552   F20-29:81/257    51.23  
 443.Ellen Spinola        Hoboken,NJ         29 F         28:53.70  9:17 166/552   F20-29:82/257    51.22  
 444.Maciej Kusmierski    Brooklyn,NY        30 M         28:53.79  9:18 277/480   M30-39:91/155    44.75  
 445.Joseph Sacks         New York,NY        27 M         28:54.02  9:18 278/480   M20-29:109/175   44.64  
 446.Sebastian Font       South Amboy,NJ     17 M         28:54.10  9:18 279/480   M15-19:13/26     46.74  
 447.Stephen Kairys       New York,NY        49 M         28:54.66  9:18 280/480   M40-49:38/70     50.61  
 448.Jennifer Asatur      New York,NY        30 F         28:55.32  9:18 167/552   F30-39:56/170    51.19  
 449.Karen Kennedy        New York,NY        45 F         28:55.34  9:18 168/552   F40-49:18/65     54.91  
 450.Chiaki Yamamura      New York,NY        52 F         28:55.47  9:18 169/552   F50-59:7/27      59.43  
 451.Bob Kennedy          New York,NY        46 M         28:55.53  9:18 281/480   M40-49:39/70     49.40  
 452.Jodi Nessler         Wantagh,NY         31 F         28:56.19  9:18 170/552   F30-39:57/170    51.20  
 453.Stacey Handfuss      Marlboro,NJ        29 F   S     28:57.09  9:19 171/552   F20-29:83/257    51.12  
 454.Joanna Dragich       New York,NY        34 F         28:58.59  9:19 172/552   F30-39:58/170    51.42  
 455.Louisa Wang          New York,NY        33 F         28:58.88  9:19 173/552   F30-39:59/170    51.29  
 456.Robert D'ambrosio    Bronx,NY           27 M   S     28:59.46  9:19 282/480   M20-29:110/175   44.50  
 457.Kagame Li-a-ping     Brooklyn,NY        16 M         29:00.07  9:20 283/480   M15-19:14/26     47.22  
 458.Alice Kogan          Brooklyn,NY        24 F         29:01.87  9:20 174/552   F20-29:84/257    50.98  
 459.Insoo Chung          Flushing,NY        56 M         29:02.97  9:20 284/480   M50-59:20/35     53.35  
 460.David Schissler      Middletown,NJ      25 M         29:03.33  9:21 285/480   M20-29:111/175   44.40  
 461.Kelly Pettersen      ,                  23 F         29:04.30  9:21 175/552   F20-29:85/257    50.91  
 462.John Gallart         Hicksville,NY      41 M         29:04.85  9:21 286/480   M40-49:40/70     47.29  
 463.Brian Muldrew        New York,NY        32 M         29:05.30  9:21 287/480   M30-39:92/155    44.70  
 464.Kendal Goodheart     New York,NY        28 F         29:05.91  9:21 176/552   F20-29:86/257    50.86  
 465.Sebastian Niculescu  Hicksville,NY      13 M         29:06.90  9:22 288/480   M 1-14:8/9       49.82  
 466.Glynis Mccabe        Rockville Centr,NY 25 F         29:07.08  9:22 177/552   F20-29:87/257    50.83  
 467.Bijju Vijay          Jersey,NJ          31 M         29:08.01  9:22 289/480   M30-39:93/155    44.49  
 468.Anna Jackson         New York,NY        32 F         29:08.25  9:22 178/552   F30-39:60/170    50.92  
 469.Valeska Fernandez    Forest Hills,NY    34 F         29:08.38  9:22 179/552   F30-39:61/170    51.13  
 470.Samuel Roods         Maplewood,NJ       23 M         29:09.36  9:23 290/480   M20-29:112/175   44.24  
 471.Adrienne Rees        New York,NY        24 F         29:10.05  9:23 180/552   F20-29:88/257    50.74  
 472.Simon Farrellred     ,                  29 M         29:12.49  9:24 291/480   M20-29:113/175   44.21  
 473.Julie Holzman        New York,NY        57 F         29:13.44  9:24 181/552   F50-59:8/27      62.79  
 474.Violet Bekk          Toronto,CA         28 M         29:13.53  9:24 292/480   M20-29:114/175   44.14  
 475.Marina Wilson        Brooklyn,NY        37 F         29:15.27  9:24 182/552   F30-39:62/170    51.47  
 476.Mona Kayhanered      ,                  31 F         29:15.72  9:25 183/552   F30-39:63/170    50.63  
 477.Ting Ji              New York,NY        30 F         29:16.16  9:25 184/552   F30-39:64/170    50.58  
 478.Jerry Efremides      ,                  30 M         29:16.26  9:25 293/480   M30-39:94/155    44.18  
 479.Maya Cernotova       Elmhurst,NY        32 F         29:16.51  9:25 185/552   F30-39:65/170    50.68  
 480.Alexandra Gallo      New York,NY        23 F         29:16.97  9:25 186/552   F20-29:89/257    50.54  
 481.Katherine Kourlis    New York,NY        25 F         29:17.48  9:25 187/552   F20-29:90/257    50.53  
 482.Chris Carney         New York,NY        30 M         29:18.40  9:25 294/480   M30-39:95/155    44.13  
 483.Alison Haracopos     New York,NY        25 F         29:19.95  9:26 188/552   F20-29:91/257    50.46  
 484.Andrea Nagel         New York,NY        40 F         29:20.54  9:26 189/552   F40-49:19/65     52.12  
 485.Katie Pazda          Astoria,NY         24 F         29:22.35  9:27 190/552   F20-29:92/257    50.39  
 486.Iolani Lightbourne   New York,NY        25 F         29:22.62  9:27 191/552   F20-29:93/257    50.38  
 487.Cristie Scott        New York,NY        28 F         29:24.19  9:27 192/552   F20-29:94/257    50.33  
 488.Beth Hernandez       New York,NY        24 F         29:24.44  9:27 193/552   F20-29:95/257    50.33  
 489.Russell Diller       New York,NY        26 M         29:27.64  9:28 295/480   M20-29:115/175   43.79  
 490.Nora Sverdlov        New York,NY        26 F         29:29.85  9:29 194/552   F20-29:96/257    50.17  
 491.Danny Gonzalez       New York,NY        37 M         29:30.83  9:29 296/480   M30-39:96/155    45.24  
 492. Schuckle            ,                  16 M     1   29:31.91  9:30 297/480   M15-19:15/26     46.38  
 493.Jason Schuckle       Jersey City,NJ     39 M         29:31.98  9:30 298/480   M30-39:97/155    45.88  
 494.St.john Butvick      Forest Hills,NY    34 M         29:33.02  9:30 299/480   M30-39:98/155    44.36  
 495.Luke Wallace         Tarrytown,NY       24 M         29:33.60  9:30 300/480   M20-29:116/175   43.64  
 496.Melissa Amlinger     Massapequa,NY      30 F         29:34.05  9:30 195/552   F30-39:66/170    50.07  
 497.Jennifer Gein        Massapequa,NY      30 F         29:34.38  9:31 196/552   F30-39:67/170    50.06  
 498.Pat Phillips         ,                  24 M         29:34.98  9:31 301/480   M20-29:117/175   43.61  
 499.Tina Davis           New York,NY        37 F         29:36.17  9:31 197/552   F30-39:68/170    50.86  
 500.Marie Monterroso     Jamaica,NY         25 F         29:36.86  9:31 198/552   F20-29:97/257    49.98  
 501.Marissa Goldstein    New York,NY        29 F         29:38.10  9:32 199/552   F20-29:98/257    49.94  
 502.Elyse Hughes         Brooklyn,NY        26 F         29:38.16  9:32 200/552   F20-29:99/257    49.94  
 503.Courtney Mccabe      New Rochelle,NY    24 F         29:38.32  9:32 201/552   F20-29:100/257   49.93  
 504.Elizabeth Clark      Bronx,NY           27 F   B     29:38.54  9:32 202/552   F20-29:101/257   49.93  
 505.William Fischer      ,                  29 M         29:40.27  9:32 302/480   M20-29:118/175   43.52  
 506.Samuel Scott         ,                  32 M         29:40.83  9:33 303/480   M30-39:99/155    43.80  
 507.Grace Deluca         Sayville,NY        17 F         29:41.50  9:33 203/552   F15-19:5/15      50.91  
 508.Ellen Boettcher      Bohemia,NY         39 F         29:41.80  9:33 204/552   F30-39:69/170    51.20  
 509.Eduardo Manzano      Bogota,NJ          26 M         29:41.81  9:33 304/480   M20-29:119/175   43.44  
 510.Noah Fessenden       Elmhurst,NY        37 M   S     29:42.15  9:33 305/480   M30-39:100/155   44.95  
 511.Ho Chung             New York,NY        33 M         29:43.71  9:34 306/480   M30-39:101/155   43.90  
 512.Thresiamma Lukose    New York,NY        32 F         29:44.05  9:34 205/552   F30-39:70/170    49.89  
 513.Johny Cyriac         New York,NY        33 M         29:44.12  9:34 307/480   M30-39:102/155   43.89  
 514.Alexandra Shamyer    Hoboken,NJ         24 F         29:44.36  9:34 206/552   F20-29:102/257   49.77  
 515.Jonathan Moro        Bronx,NY           25 M         29:44.47  9:34 308/480   M20-29:120/175   43.37  
 516.Tian Wei             Brooklyn,NY        25 M         29:44.76  9:34 309/480   M20-29:121/175   43.37  
 517.Leighann Farrelly    Astoria,NY         30 F         29:44.88  9:34 207/552   F30-39:71/170    49.77  
 518.Mark Langer          New York,NY        63 M         29:45.87  9:34 310/480   M60-69:3/7       55.34  
 519.Michelle Lang        New York,NY        28 F   S     29:46.14  9:34 208/552   F20-29:103/257   49.72  
 520.Alix Brunet          New York,NY        21 F         29:46.79  9:35 209/552   F20-29:104/257   49.70  
 521.Irina Gaister        Staten Island,NY   28 F         29:46.83  9:35 210/552   F20-29:105/257   49.70  
 522.Tucker Sommi         Belle Mead,NJ      15 M         29:46.97  9:35 311/480   M15-19:16/26     46.74  
 523.Daniel Cashman       Bronx,NY           28 M   S     29:47.51  9:35 312/480   M20-29:122/175   43.30  
 524.Rebecca Sommi        Belle Mead,NJ      52 F   B     29:48.25  9:35 211/552   F50-59:9/27      57.67  
 525.Seung Lee            New York,NY        29 M         29:48.41  9:35 313/480   M20-29:123/175   43.32  
 526.Ji-yeon Yu           New York,NY        32 F         29:48.72  9:35 212/552   F30-39:72/170    49.76  
 527.Sangah Chun          New York,NY        28 F         29:48.72  9:35 213/552   F20-29:106/257   49.64  
 528.Jackie Kaplun        New York,NY        46 F         29:49.04  9:35 214/552   F40-49:20/65     53.76  
 529.Ramit Singh          New York,NY        29 M         29:49.34  9:35 314/480   M20-29:124/175   43.30  
 530.Katherine Lemke      New York,NY        48 F         29:49.46  9:35 215/552   F40-49:21/65     54.89  
 531.Anoori Kadakia       New York,NY        26 F         29:49.58  9:35 216/552   F20-29:107/257   49.62  
 532.Rachel Yasgur        New York,NY        26 F         29:51.00  9:36 217/552   F20-29:108/257   49.58  
 533.Melody Nixon         New York,NY        29 F         29:51.02  9:36 218/552   F20-29:109/257   49.58  
 534.Raphael Matto        New York,NY        32 M         29:51.02  9:36 315/480   M30-39:103/155   43.56  
 535.Douglas Lee          New York,NY        30 M         29:52.01  9:36 316/480   M30-39:104/155   43.30  
 536.Chris Greenfield     New York,NY        37 M         29:53.12  9:37 317/480   M30-39:105/155   44.68  
 537.Elise Brafman        ,                  29 F         29:53.86  9:37 219/552   F20-29:110/257   49.50  
 538.Kim Bryant           New York,NY        39 F   S     29:53.98  9:37 220/552   F30-39:73/170    50.85  
 539.Amy Tremmel          Astoria,NY         26 F         29:54.28  9:37 221/552   F20-29:111/257   49.49  
 540.John Fragale         Melville,NY        28 M         29:54.30  9:37 318/480   M20-29:125/175   43.14  
 541.Michael Schwartz     New York,NY        32 M         29:55.07  9:37 319/480   M30-39:106/155   43.46  
 542.Michael Baumgarter   ,                  35 M         29:55.78  9:37 320/480   M30-39:107/155   44.03  
 543.Michael Stanton      New York,NY        45 M         29:56.11  9:38 321/480   M40-49:41/70     47.36  
 544.Gail Hefferen        New York,NY        36 F         29:56.30  9:38 222/552   F30-39:74/170    50.09  
 545.Kerry Roy            East Meadow,NY     29 F         29:56.68  9:38 223/552   F20-29:112/257   49.42  
 546.Andrew Jessup        Wyckoff,NJ         45 M         29:57.03  9:38 322/480   M40-49:42/70     47.34  
 547.James Van Nice       Staten Island,NY   30 M         29:57.63  9:38 323/480   M30-39:108/155   43.16  
 548.Bojana Djogo         New York,NY        24 F         29:59.74  9:39 224/552   F20-29:113/257   49.34  
 549.Omar Pagan           New York,NY        34 M         30:00.15  9:39 324/480   M30-39:109/155   43.70  
 550.Brianne Palmieri     Flushing,NY        27 F         30:02.22  9:40 225/552   F20-29:114/257   49.27  
 551.Mohammad Hossain     Elmhurst,NY        47 M         30:02.75  9:40 325/480   M40-49:43/70     47.93  
 552.Ryan Kass            New York,NY        29 M         30:03.39  9:40 326/480   M20-29:126/175   42.96  
 553.Jorge Huilca         Buchanan,NY        19 M   S     30:03.85  9:40 327/480   M15-19:17/26     43.83  
 554.Matt Eng             White Plains,NY    22 M         30:04.16  9:40 328/480   M20-29:127/175   42.92  
 555.Jamahl Wilson        New Rochelle,NY    12 M         30:04.23  9:40 329/480   M 1-14:9/9       49.45  
 556.Veronica Cooper      New York,NY        25 F         30:04.27  9:40 226/552   F20-29:115/257   49.22  
 557.Brigid Bergin        New York,NY        33 F         30:04.29  9:40 227/552   F30-39:75/170    49.43  
 558.John Ballon          Wantagh,NY         29 M   B     30:07.99  9:41 330/480   M20-29:128/175   42.85  
 559.Dawn Lo              Brooklyn,NY        24 F   S     30:08.23  9:41 228/552   F20-29:116/257   49.11  
 560.Risa Olinsky         Maplewood,NJ       56 F         30:12.62  9:43 229/552   F50-59:10/27     59.93  
 561.Scott Lamontagne     New York,NY        42 M         30:12.93  9:43 331/480   M40-49:44/70     45.86  
 562.Greg Geiling         ,                  38 M         30:13.14  9:43 332/480   M30-39:110/155   44.50  
 563.Luvia Curley         Huntington,NY      21 F         30:14.00  9:43 230/552   F20-29:117/257   48.95  
 564.Brittney Burreece    North Bellmore,NY  23 F   S     30:14.34  9:43 231/552   F20-29:118/257   48.94  
 565.Sylvia Evers         ,                  47 F         30:14.72  9:44 232/552   F40-49:22/65     53.54  
 566.Gail Granowitz       ,                  53 F         30:15.42  9:44 233/552   F50-59:11/27     57.54  
 567.Alexandra O'brien    New York,NY        42 F         30:17.54  9:44 234/552   F40-49:23/65     51.15  
 568.Christine Elliott    New York,NY        26 F         30:18.25  9:45 235/552   F20-29:119/257   48.84  
 569.Jessica Aiello       New York,NY        37 F         30:19.57  9:45 236/552   F30-39:76/170    49.65  
 570.James O'brien        Bronx,NY           40 M   S     30:20.01  9:45 333/480   M40-49:45/70     45.00  
 571.Michelle Grossman    New York,NY        26 F         30:21.22  9:46 237/552   F20-29:120/257   48.76  
 572.David Lee            Little Neck,NY     31 M         30:21.39  9:46 334/480   M30-39:111/155   42.70  
 573.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        42 F   S     30:21.45  9:46 238/552   F40-49:24/65     51.04  
 574.Michelle Waleck      Bronx,NY           31 F         30:21.66  9:46 239/552   F30-39:77/170    48.80  
 575.Amy Honigman         New York,NY        26 F         30:23.58  9:46 240/552   F20-29:121/257   48.70  
 576.Pranjali Desai       Brooklyn,NY        29 F         30:24.75  9:47 241/552   F20-29:122/257   48.66  
 577.Randy Longo          Chester Springs,PA 46 M         30:25.54  9:47 335/480   M40-49:46/70     46.96  
 578.Rafi Mittlefelhdt    Brooklyn,NY        29 M         30:25.84  9:47 336/480   M20-29:129/175   42.43  
 579.Julie Teyan          Forest Hills,NY    41 F         30:25.99  9:47 242/552   F40-49:25/65     50.57  
 580.Kelvin Chen          Astoria,NY         32 M         30:26.01  9:47 337/480   M30-39:112/155   42.72  
 581.Courtney Glass       Sacramento,CA      28 F         30:26.43  9:47 243/552   F20-29:123/257   48.62  
 582.Meghan Jacobs        Buchanan,NY        19 F   S     30:27.53  9:48 244/552   F15-19:6/15      48.78  
 583.Gloria Mbabazi       Tarrytown,NY       33 F   S     30:27.54  9:48 245/552   F30-39:78/170    48.80  
 584.Andrew Murray        Albertson,NY       37 M         30:28.31  9:48 338/480   M30-39:113/155   43.82  
 585.Joan Gonazales       ,                  37 M         30:31.61  9:49 339/480   M30-39:114/155   43.74  
 586.Jennifer Cabrera     Bronx,NY           27 F         30:31.94  9:49 246/552   F20-29:124/257   48.47  
 587.Jennifer Mceachern   Bronx,NY           26 F         30:32.01  9:49 247/552   F20-29:125/257   48.47  
 588.Christopher Delmedic ,                  31 M         30:33.36  9:50 340/480   M30-39:115/155   42.42  
 589.Patrick Caughey      New York,NY        25 M         30:34.14  9:50 341/480   M20-29:130/175   42.20  
 590.Steve Lynch          ,                  48 M         30:34.42  9:50 342/480   M40-49:47/70     47.47  
 591.Roberta Zito         Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F         30:36.19  9:50 248/552   F50-59:12/27     56.89  
 592.Matthew Kerschner    Mount Kisco,NY     18 M         30:37.61  9:51 343/480   M15-19:18/26     43.56  
 593.Sophie Hosking       New York,NY        12 F         30:37.63  9:51 249/552   F 1-14:2/9       53.15  
 594.David Smithson       New York,NY        35 M         30:37.70  9:51 344/480   M30-39:116/155   43.03  
 595.Linda Ranaudo        Toronto,ON         39 F         30:40.18  9:52 250/552   F30-39:79/170    49.57  
 596.Sabrina Luongo-silva Toronto,ON         32 F         30:40.41  9:52 251/552   F30-39:80/170    48.37  
 597.Sarahmarie Dern      Shirley,NY         11 F         30:40.97  9:52 252/552   F 1-14:3/9       54.23  
 598.Kenneth Ortiz        New York,NY        47 M         30:41.60  9:52 345/480   M40-49:48/70     46.92  
 599.Kim Lewis            Uniondale,NY       39 F         30:41.99  9:52 253/552   F30-39:81/170    49.53  
 600.Taylor Marshall      New York,NY        16 M         30:42.73  9:53 346/480   M15-19:19/26     44.59  
 601.James Kissko         Ardmore,PA         31 M   B     30:42.93  9:53 347/480   M30-39:117/155   42.20  
 602.Jennifer Mckaig      Brooklyn,NY        33 F   S     30:43.42  9:53 254/552   F30-39:82/170    48.38  
 603.Linda Spitzer        New York,NY        57 F         30:43.62  9:53 255/552   F50-59:13/27     59.72  
 604.Carl Elliston        Manhasset,NY       40 M         30:45.91  9:54 348/480   M40-49:49/70     44.37  
 605.Jamie Fragale        Melville,NY        24 F   S     30:46.81  9:54 256/552   F20-29:126/257   48.08  
 606.Winston Roberts      New York,NY        29 M         30:46.82  9:54 349/480   M20-29:131/175   41.95  
 607.Mary Brady           New York,NY        47 F   S     30:46.84  9:54 257/552   F40-49:26/65     52.61  
 608.Amandine Verdier     New York,NY        28 F         30:47.06  9:54 258/552   F20-29:127/257   48.08  
 609.Eugene Ryazanov      Bordentown,NJ      37 M         30:47.12  9:54 350/480   M30-39:118/155   43.37  
 610.Lois Baynham         New York,NY        29 F   S     30:47.26  9:54 259/552   F20-29:128/257   48.07  
 611.Michael Vunk         Dayton,NJ          43 M         30:48.03  9:54 351/480   M40-49:50/70     45.33  
 612.Steve Lemke          Ardmore,PA         32 M   B     30:51.07  9:55 352/480   M30-39:119/155   42.14  
 613.Megan Max Hart       ,                  30 F         30:51.28  9:55 260/552   F30-39:83/170    47.98  
 614.Suzanne Davis        Brooklyn,NY        28 F   S     30:53.36  9:56 261/552   F20-29:129/257   47.91  
 615.Kelli Schneider      New York,NY        25 F         30:54.88  9:57 262/552   F20-29:130/257   47.87  
 616.Lauren Kulberg       New York,NY        35 F         30:55.47  9:57 263/552   F30-39:84/170    48.32  
 617.Lisa Callahan        Brooklyn,NY        37 F         30:58.80  9:58 264/552   F30-39:85/170    48.60  
 618.Ailene Gevero        Elmhurst,NY        44 F         31:01.07  9:58 265/552   F40-49:27/65     50.75  
 619.Shawn Nowicki        Brooklyn,NY        24 M         31:01.27  9:59 353/480   M20-29:132/175   41.58  
 620.Rachel Gursky        Forest Hills,NY    28 F         31:01.79  9:59 266/552   F20-29:131/257   47.70  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 621.Laura Marmo          Brooklyn,NY        50 F         31:05.19 10:00 267/552   F50-59:14/27     53.93  
 622.Erma Hernandez       New York,NY        27 F         31:06.47 10:00 268/552   F20-29:132/257   47.58  
 623.Susana Bendezu       Brooklyn,NY        31 F         31:07.01 10:00 269/552   F30-39:86/170    47.62  
 624.Sara Meyers          Long Beach,NY      27 F         31:07.93 10:01 270/552   F20-29:133/257   47.54  
 625.Laurie Ferraiuolo    New York,NY        28 F         31:08.33 10:01 271/552   F20-29:134/257   47.53  
 626.Damien Butvick       Brooklyn,NY        30 M         31:09.97 10:01 354/480   M30-39:120/155   41.49  
 627.James Travers        Monroe,NY          19 M         31:12.08 10:02 355/480   M15-19:20/26     42.23  
 628.Gunjani Patel        New York,NY        31 F   S     31:13.87 10:03 272/552   F30-39:87/170    47.44  
 629.Nandi Cohen          Bronx,NY           28 F         31:14.35 10:03 273/552   F20-29:135/257   47.38  
 630.Roland Hepburn       Rocky Point,NY     45 M         31:14.40 10:03 356/480   M40-49:51/70     45.38  
 631.Angela Johnson       New York,NY        47 F   S     31:14.45 10:03 274/552   F40-49:28/65     51.84  
 632.Erin Cole            Staten Island,NY   27 F         31:14.87 10:03 275/552   F20-29:136/257   47.36  
 633.Aaron Santis         ,                  25 M         31:15.10 10:03 357/480   M20-29:133/175   41.28  
 634.Nick Wouthaler       ,                  32 M         31:15.12 10:03 358/480   M30-39:121/155   41.60  
 635.Ashleigh Thompson    New York,NY        34 F         31:17.05 10:04 276/552   F30-39:88/170    47.62  
 636.Scott Rubin          Merrick,NY         19 M         31:17.10 10:04 359/480   M15-19:21/26     42.12  
 637.Michael Mellini      New York,NY        23 M         31:17.24 10:04 360/480   M20-29:134/175   41.23  
 638.Janell Mcbean        ,                  19 F         31:17.66 10:04 277/552   F15-19:7/15      47.48  
 639.Stacey Pearson       New York,NY        31 F   S     31:17.71 10:04 278/552   F30-39:89/170    47.34  
 640.Samantha Rubin       Merrick,NY         22 F         31:17.97 10:04 279/552   F20-29:137/257   47.29  
 641.Eliana Ford          Briarwood,NY       8  F         31:18.34 10:04 280/552   F 1-14:4/9       57.86  
 642.Randall Ford         Briarwood,NY       50 M         31:19.33 10:04 361/480   M50-59:21/35     47.08  
 643.Jaime Horowitz       New York,NY        28 F         31:19.36 10:04 281/552   F20-29:138/257   47.25  
 644.Laura Colan          Garden City,NY     27 F         31:19.37 10:04 282/552   F20-29:139/257   47.25  
 645.Kimberly Lake        New York,NY        30 F         31:22.66 10:05 283/552   F30-39:90/170    47.18  
 646.Alyssa Griffin       New York,NY        16 F         31:23.42 10:06 284/552   F15-19:8/15      48.76  
 647.Staci Eaton          Plainview,NY       31 F         31:24.32 10:06 285/552   F30-39:91/170    47.18  
 648.Jonelle Wood         Astoria,NY         30 F         31:24.85 10:06 286/552   F30-39:92/170    47.13  
 649.Juan Guo             Brooklyn,NY        32 F         31:25.64 10:06 287/552   F30-39:93/170    47.21  
 650.Leah Negrin          Astoria,NY         26 F         31:25.81 10:06 288/552   F20-29:140/257   47.09  
 651.Brian Mcgowan        Pleasantville,NY   58 M   B     31:27.20 10:07 362/480   M50-59:22/35     50.11  
 652.Sunghee Byun         New York,NY        31 F         31:29.68 10:08 289/552   F30-39:94/170    47.04  
 653.Lin Tiao             Oakland Gardens,NY 26 M         31:30.22 10:08 363/480   M20-29:135/175   40.95  
 654.Jennifer Miller      White Plains,NY    21 F         31:30.44 10:08 290/552   F20-29:141/257   46.97  
 655.Jessica Davis-ortiz  New York,NY        29 F         31:32.04 10:08 291/552   F20-29:142/257   46.93  
 656.Chiara Calov         Cortlandt,NY       11 F         31:32.90 10:09 292/552   F 1-14:5/9       52.75  
 657.Mary Ellen Reidy     New York,NY        26 F         31:33.59 10:09 293/552   F20-29:143/257   46.90  
 658.Karen Finkelman      Gaithersburg,MD    55 F         31:33.65 10:09 294/552   F50-59:15/27     56.61  
 659.Cristina Calov       Cortlandt,NY       42 F         31:33.79 10:09 295/552   F40-49:29/65     49.09  
 660.Emma Roman           Brooklyn,NY        56 F         31:34.66 10:09 296/552   F50-59:16/27     57.34  
 661.Jen Kelly            New York,NY        31 F         31:34.90 10:09 297/552   F30-39:95/170    46.91  
 662.Eunice Ference       Brooklyn,NY        40 F         31:35.37 10:10 298/552   F40-49:30/65     48.41  
 663.Maria Niculescu      Hicksville,NY      43 F         31:36.62 10:10 299/552   F40-49:31/65     49.39  
 664.Abol Adames          ,                  32 M         31:37.91 10:10 364/480   M30-39:122/155   41.10  
 665.Patrick Mcnulty      New York,NY        26 M         31:38.91 10:11 365/480   M20-29:136/175   40.76  
 666.Maria Blatz          Floral Park,NY     35 F         31:39.44 10:11 300/552   F30-39:96/170    47.20  
 667.Denise Bailey-castro Bronx,NY           24 F         31:40.68 10:11 301/552   F20-29:144/257   46.72  
 668.Nicole Maus          Massapequa Park,NY 28 F         31:41.07 10:11 302/552   F20-29:145/257   46.71  
 669.Katie Milone         New York,NY        27 F         31:41.15 10:11 303/552   F20-29:146/257   46.71  
 670.Leo Lee              New York,NY        26 M         31:42.00 10:12 366/480   M20-29:137/175   40.69  
 671.Elisa Lavery         New York,NY        24 F         31:42.02 10:12 304/552   F20-29:147/257   46.69  
 672.Beverly Jackson      ,                  42 F         31:44.77 10:13 305/552   F40-49:32/65     48.81  
 673.Caitlyn Jackson      Cortlandt Manor,NY 10 F         31:44.85 10:13 306/552   F 1-14:6/9       53.74  
 674.Allyson Pidgeon      Long Island Cit,NY 29 F         31:47.16 10:13 307/552   F20-29:148/257   46.56  
 675.Lisa Racioppo        Wayne,NJ           41 F         31:47.48 10:13 308/552   F40-49:33/65     48.41  
 676.Michele Mcinnes      Brooklyn,NY        46 F         31:48.47 10:14 309/552   F40-49:34/65     50.40  
 677.Rosalia Pisicchio    Great Neck,NY      35 F         31:52.23 10:15 310/552   F30-39:97/170    46.89  
 678.Michael Rublin       Maplewood,NJ       26 M   S     31:52.27 10:15 367/480   M20-29:138/175   40.48  
 679.Justyno Boruch       ,                  25 F         31:52.48 10:15 311/552   F20-29:149/257   46.43  
 680.Christopher Bechler  Astoria,NY         40 M   S     31:52.90 10:15 368/480   M40-49:52/70     42.81  
 681.Taisa Veras          South Orange,NJ    23 F         31:52.95 10:15 312/552   F20-29:150/257   46.42  
 682.Kristen Robinson     Cortlandt Manor,NY 25 F         31:54.60 10:16 313/552   F20-29:151/257   46.38  
 683.Anita Pauls          Overland Park,F    54 F         31:54.84 10:16 314/552   F50-59:17/27     55.26  
 684.Julie Moritz         Long Beach,NY      33 F         31:55.13 10:16 315/552   F30-39:98/170    46.57  
 685.Sarah Sung           Flushing,NY        25 F         31:55.21 10:16 316/552   F20-29:152/257   46.37  
 686.Jeanette Robinson    Cortlandt Manor,NY 26 F         31:55.28 10:16 317/552   F20-29:153/257   46.36  
 687.Molly Shiels         New York,NY        28 F         31:55.81 10:16 318/552   F20-29:154/257   46.35  
 688.Rachel Mante         Brooklyn,NY        29 F         31:57.76 10:17 319/552   F20-29:155/257   46.30  
 689.Andy Rhodes          New York,NY        46 M         31:59.10 10:17 369/480   M40-49:53/70     44.67  
 690.Lauren Mcnally       New York,NY        24 F         32:00.17 10:18 320/552   F20-29:156/257   46.25  
 691.Christopher Anderson Madison,NJ         42 M         32:00.22 10:18 370/480   M40-49:54/70     43.30  
 692.Richard Tong         Brooklyn,NY        27 M         32:00.69 10:18 371/480   M20-29:139/175   40.30  
 693.Kayla Yuh            New York,NY        29 F         32:02.30 10:18 321/552   F20-29:157/257   46.19  
 694.Amy Morganstern      Long Beach,NY      37 F         32:05.27 10:19 322/552   F30-39:99/170    46.92  
 695.Heather Amato        Brooklyn,NY        30 F         32:07.02 10:20 323/552   F30-39:100/170   46.10  
 696.Lena Kogan           Brooklyn,NY        49 F         32:08.61 10:20 324/552   F40-49:35/65     51.52  
 697.Dimitri Koumbis      New York,NY        33 M         32:10.87 10:21 372/480   M30-39:123/155   40.55  
 698.Jessica Busks        ,                  36 F         32:11.91 10:21 325/552   F30-39:101/170   46.57  
 699.Asha Talwar          New York,NY        30 F         32:12.30 10:21 326/552   F30-39:102/170   45.97  
 700.Jennifer Swayne      New York,NY        26 F         32:12.49 10:21 327/552   F20-29:158/257   45.95  
 701.Antonio Jacobs       Saint Albans,NY    40 M         32:13.44 10:22 373/480   M40-49:55/70     42.36  
 702.Sam Levy             New York,NY        24 F         32:14.60 10:22 328/552   F20-29:159/257   45.90  
 703.Mollie Levy          New York,NY        18 F         32:14.96 10:22 329/552   F15-19:9/15      46.39  
 704.Adam Weiss           New York,NY        29 M         32:15.11 10:22 374/480   M20-29:140/175   40.03  
 705.Jeremy Constancio    New York,NY        23 M         32:19.50 10:24 375/480   M20-29:141/175   39.91  
 706.Alice Sturm          New York,NY        23 F         32:19.66 10:24 330/552   F20-29:160/257   45.78  
 707.Dennis Greco         Suffern,NY         30 M         32:21.47 10:24 376/480   M30-39:124/155   39.97  
 708.Suzanna Yau          New York,NY        28 F         32:22.53 10:25 331/552   F20-29:161/257   45.71  
 709.Michael Everett      Drexel Hill,PA     28 M   B     32:29.98 10:27 377/480   M20-29:142/175   39.70  
 710.Tiffany Hendel       Drexel Hill,PA     31 F   B     32:30.16 10:27 332/552   F30-39:103/170   45.58  
 711.Beth Smith           Brooklyn,NY        24 F         32:32.46 10:28 333/552   F20-29:162/257   45.48  
 712.Ken Kullack          Lynbrook,NY        38 M         32:34.58 10:29 378/480   M30-39:125/155   41.28  
 713.Robyn Maybruch       Bronx,NY           28 F         32:35.88 10:29 334/552   F20-29:163/257   45.40  
 714.Kara Johnston        Conshohocken,PA    29 F         32:36.48 10:29 335/552   F20-29:164/257   45.39  
 715.Lulette Infante      ,                  37 F         32:36.84 10:29 336/552   F30-39:104/170   46.16  
 716.Torre Nicole         Astoria,NY         32 F         32:37.00 10:29 337/552   F30-39:105/170   45.48  
 717.Patrick Connell      Middle Village,NY  57 M         32:38.65 10:30 379/480   M50-59:23/35     47.88  
 718.Loreta Andersen      Staten Island,NY   54 F         32:39.16 10:30 338/552   F50-59:18/27     54.01  
 719.James Rollins        New York,NY        34 M         32:39.68 10:30 380/480   M30-39:126/155   40.14  
 720.Jonathan Beattie     Selden,NY          29 M         32:39.96 10:30 381/480   M20-29:143/175   39.53  
 721.Christopher Snell    Rockville Centr,NY 29 M         32:41.45 10:31 382/480   M20-29:144/175   39.50  
 722.Jenny Defino         Yonkers,NY         39 F         32:41.74 10:31 339/552   F30-39:106/170   46.50  
 723.Sanchu Chacko        New York,NY        33 M         32:42.19 10:31 383/480   M30-39:127/155   39.90  
 724.Lawrence Mcclean     Brooklyn,NY        33 M   S     32:42.85 10:31 384/480   M30-39:128/155   39.89  
 725.Alison Zhukarev      Norristown,PA      33 F   B     32:43.87 10:32 340/552   F30-39:107/170   45.41  
 726.Adrian Kanter        New York,NY        45 M         32:44.02 10:32 385/480   M40-49:56/70     43.31  
 727.Nicole Schumann      North Salem,NY     14 F         32:44.54 10:32 341/552   F 1-14:7/9       47.99  
 728.Sreenivas Gandham    Jersey City,NJ     29 M         32:44.56 10:32 386/480   M20-29:145/175   39.43  
 729.Maya Wolf            New York,NY        30 F   S     32:45.06 10:32 342/552   F30-39:108/170   45.20  
 730.Daniel Assumma       Somers,NY          57 M         32:47.77 10:33 387/480   M50-59:24/35     47.65  
 731.Michael Goldstein    New York,NY        57 M         32:49.18 10:33 388/480   M50-59:25/35     47.62  
 732.Kay Unger            New York,NY        66 F         32:49.22 10:33 343/552   F60-69:2/6       63.66  
 733.Tiffany Yelverton    New York,NY        34 F         32:49.50 10:33 344/552   F30-39:109/170   45.39  
 734.John Raigosa         Syosset,NY         37 M   B     32:50.11 10:34 389/480   M30-39:129/155   40.66  
 735.Christina D'amato    Whitestone,NY      26 F         32:50.98 10:34 345/552   F20-29:165/257   45.05  
 736.Anne Abrams          Astoria,NY         29 F   S     32:51.09 10:34 346/552   F20-29:166/257   45.05  
 737.Amy Levine           Brooklyn,NY        23 F         32:52.53 10:34 347/552   F20-29:167/257   45.02  
 738.Abigail Levy         New York,NY        41 F         32:53.47 10:35 348/552   F40-49:36/65     46.79  
 739.Donna Collins        Doylestown,PA      55 F         32:54.00 10:35 349/552   F50-59:19/27     54.31  
 740.Annie Ho             Flushing,NY        23 F         32:56.04 10:35 350/552   F20-29:168/257   44.94  
 741.Kate Legg            Woodside,NY        26 F         32:56.36 10:36 351/552   F20-29:169/257   44.93  
 742.Carol Guarino        Suffern,NY         47 F         32:56.40 10:36 352/552   F40-49:37/65     49.16  
 743.Samantha Sampath     Bronx,NY           22 F   S     32:58.03 10:36 353/552   F20-29:170/257   44.89  
 744.Sehee Lee            Long Island Cit,NY 26 F         32:58.11 10:36 354/552   F20-29:171/257   44.89  
 745.Marija Kero          Astoria,NY         26 F         32:58.40 10:36 355/552   F20-29:172/257   44.88  
 746.Olivia Bink          New York,NY        23 F         32:58.54 10:36 356/552   F20-29:173/257   44.88  
 747.Cynthia Conde        New York,NY        31 F         32:59.08 10:36 357/552   F30-39:110/170   44.92  
 748.Lauren Deaugustine   Astoria,NY         28 F         33:00.31 10:37 358/552   F20-29:174/257   44.84  
 749.Maighan Moody        New York,NY        22 F   S     33:00.43 10:37 359/552   F20-29:175/257   44.84  
 750.Olivia Lindenberg    Mt. Kisco,NY       16 F         33:01.39 10:37 360/552   F15-19:10/15     46.35  
 751.Felipe Lopez         All Programs,NY    36 M         33:03.47 10:38 390/480   M30-39:130/155   40.11  
 752.David Eddy           Brooklyn,NY        30 M         33:04.49 10:38 391/480   M30-39:131/155   39.10  
 753.Jade Ang             Brooklyn,NY        22 F         33:05.06 10:38 361/552   F20-29:176/257   44.73  
 754.Rosabeth Eddy        Brooklyn,NY        30 F         33:05.29 10:38 362/552   F30-39:111/170   44.74  
 755.Doreen Campbell      Brooklyn,NY        27 F   S     33:07.69 10:39 363/552   F20-29:177/257   44.67  
 756.Yvonne Perez-zarraga New York,NY        32 F         33:08.53 10:40 364/552   F30-39:112/170   44.76  
 757.Scott Novakowski     Astoria,NY         32 M         33:12.89 10:41 392/480   M30-39:132/155   39.14  
 758.Celine Yvan          New York,NY        33 F         33:18.02 10:43 365/552   F30-39:113/170   44.64  
 759.Diane Gourion        New York,NY        35 F         33:18.28 10:43 366/552   F30-39:114/170   44.87  
 760.Media Medrano        New York,NY        29 F         33:22.10 10:44 367/552   F20-29:178/257   44.35  
 761.Bridget Quinn        New York,NY        23 F         33:22.58 10:44 368/552   F20-29:179/257   44.34  
 762.Kristin Manna        Astoria,NY         22 F         33:23.49 10:44 369/552   F20-29:180/257   44.32  
 763.Vanessa Bruno Da Sil New York,NY        30 F         33:24.27 10:45 370/552   F30-39:115/170   44.32  
 764.Rebecca Libed        New York,NY        34 F         33:24.38 10:45 371/552   F30-39:116/170   44.60  
 765.Brian Cozzens        New York,NY        35 M         33:25.02 10:45 393/480   M30-39:133/155   39.44  
 766.Jo Temah Gabrielski  New York,NY        27 F         33:26.51 10:45 372/552   F20-29:181/257   44.26  
 767.Zachary Gabrielski   New York,NY        28 M         33:26.61 10:45 394/480   M20-29:146/175   38.58  
 768.Steven Turner        Saint Albans,NY    35 M         33:27.26 10:46 395/480   M30-39:134/155   39.40  
 769.Sharma Amit          Astoria,NY         29 M         33:27.63 10:46 396/480   M20-29:147/175   38.59  
 770.Jesse Rosenberg      New York,NY        24 F         33:31.46 10:47 373/552   F20-29:182/257   44.15  
 771.Katherine Gibson     New York,NY        23 F         33:31.98 10:47 374/552   F20-29:183/257   44.14  
 772.Louie Wu             New York,NY        26 M         33:32.11 10:47 397/480   M20-29:148/175   38.47  
 773.Angela Huddy         New Windsor,NY     27 F         33:32.62 10:47 375/552   F20-29:184/257   44.12  
 774.Mercedes Ogando      Philadelphia,PA    32 F   B     33:32.64 10:47 376/552   F30-39:117/170   44.23  
 775.Melisa Lynch         East Islip,NY      45 F         33:33.06 10:47 377/552   F40-49:38/65     47.34  
 776.Jennifer Engren      New York,NY        19 F         33:33.13 10:47 378/552   F15-19:11/15     44.28  
 777.Laura Mitchell       New York,NY        34 F   S     33:33.82 10:48 379/552   F30-39:118/170   44.39  
 778.Duojia Xiao          Great Neck,NY      30 F         33:40.05 10:50 380/552   F30-39:119/170   43.97  
 779.Erin Brooks          Brooklyn,NY        29 F         33:40.68 10:50 381/552   F20-29:185/257   43.95  
 780.Duncan Brooks        Brooklyn,NY        29 M         33:40.79 10:50 398/480   M20-29:149/175   38.34  
 781.Jackie Badalucco     Malverne,NY        27 F         33:41.26 10:50 382/552   F20-29:186/257   43.93  
 782.Rebecca Koike        New York,NY        29 F         33:41.99 10:50 383/552   F20-29:187/257   43.92  
 783.Janming Mei          ,                  19 M         33:43.50 10:51 399/480   M15-19:22/26     39.07  
 784.Larry Weiss          New York,NY        59 M         33:45.20 10:51 400/480   M50-59:26/35     47.11  
 785.Cassandra Neuhs      Rockville Centr,NY 27 F         33:49.17 10:53 384/552   F20-29:188/257   43.76  
 786.Joshua Levine        Stamford,CT        34 M         33:49.66 10:53 401/480   M30-39:135/155   38.75  
 787.Peter Walker         New York,NY        30 M         33:49.94 10:53 402/480   M30-39:136/155   38.22  
 788.Johson Churmaine     Saint Albans,NY    48 F         33:50.55 10:53 385/552   F40-49:39/65     48.38  
 789.Golcham Karahan      ,                  35 M         33:51.43 10:53 403/480   M30-39:137/155   38.93  
 790.Adam Ehrlickman      Monsey,NY          26 M         33:52.14 10:54 404/480   M20-29:150/175   38.09  
 791.Rance Pacquette      Hollis,NY          25 M   S     33:52.27 10:54 405/480   M20-29:151/175   38.09  
 792.Louis Meltzer        ,                  29 M         33:52.28 10:54 406/480   M20-29:152/175   38.12  
 793.Kathy Odaley         Burbank,CA         37 F         33:52.45 10:54 386/552   F 0- 0:1/2       44.45  
 794.Mayo David           Queens Village,NY  62 M         33:53.00 10:54 407/480   M60-69:4/7       48.18  
 795.Maryann Amici-swegma New York,NY        40 F         33:53.59 10:54 387/552   F40-49:40/65     45.12  
 796.Marcia Cohen         New York,NY        49 F         33:53.95 10:54 388/552   F40-49:41/65     48.85  
 797.Pontea Smithson      New York,NY        36 F   S     33:54.19 10:54 389/552   F30-39:120/170   44.23  
 798.Pam Lieberman        New York,NY        50 F         33:54.61 10:54 390/552   F50-59:20/27     49.44  
 799.Aileen Assumma       Waccabuc,NY        15 F         33:54.99 10:54 391/552   F15-19:12/15     45.69  
 800.Gerdy Beleut         East Elmhurst,NY   26 F         33:55.56 10:55 392/552   F20-29:189/257   43.62  
 801.Michael Monahan      Bronx,NY           23 M         33:55.84 10:55 408/480   M20-29:153/175   38.02  
 802.Daniel Mancino       Kearny,NJ          51 M         33:55.89 10:55 409/480   M50-59:27/35     43.82  
 803.Rhoda Peritz-maletta New York,NY        44 F         33:56.06 10:55 393/552   F40-49:42/65     46.39  
 804.Michael Avillo       Astoria,NY         24 M         33:56.11 10:55 410/480   M20-29:154/175   38.01  
 805.Cameo Todd           Merrick,NY         26 F   S     33:56.57 10:55 394/552   F20-29:190/257   43.60  
 806.Jessica Finelli      Brooklyn,NY        30 F         33:57.53 10:55 395/552   F30-39:121/170   43.60  
 807.Jon Finelli          Brooklyn,NY        29 M         33:57.79 10:55 411/480   M20-29:155/175   38.02  
 808.Rich Adamo           Greenwich,CT       41 M         33:58.36 10:56 412/480   M40-49:57/70     40.48  
 809.Nick Mccormack       Bronx,NY           32 M   S     33:58.60 10:56 413/480   M30-39:138/155   38.27  
 810.Vanessa Amphlett     New York,NY        40 F         33:58.83 10:56 396/552   F40-49:43/65     45.00  
 811.Joshua Safier        Brooklyn,NY        44 M         33:59.13 10:56 414/480   M40-49:58/70     41.40  
 812.Eileen Riley         Bethpage,NY        19 F         33:59.45 10:56 397/552   F15-19:13/15     43.71  
 813.Karen Rhodes         South River,NJ     48 F         33:59.47 10:56 398/552   F40-49:44/65     48.16  
 814.Dimitri Verdier      Jamaica,NY         28 M         34:00.67 10:56 415/480   M20-29:156/175   37.93  
 815.Kim Campbell         Markham,ON         45 F         34:00.70 10:56 399/552   F40-49:45/65     46.69  
 816.Klaudia Gladysz      Jackson Heights,NY 23 F   S     34:02.71 10:57 400/552   F20-29:191/257   43.47  
 817.David Ferreira       New York,NY        31 M   S     34:03.16 10:57 416/480   M30-39:139/155   38.07  
 818.Lara Duncan          New York,NY        26 F   S     34:03.26 10:57 401/552   F20-29:192/257   43.46  
 819.Leighann Sapienza    Bethpage,NY        19 F         34:06.04 10:58 402/552   F15-19:14/15     43.57  
 820.Joanne Gottlieb      Plainview,NY       44 F         34:06.50 10:58 403/552   F40-49:46/65     46.15  
 821.Elianne Bonilla      ,                  25 F         34:06.80 10:58 404/552   F20-29:193/257   43.38  
 822.Ruben Gonzalez       Brooklyn,NY        28 M         34:06.91 10:58 417/480   M20-29:157/175   37.82  
 823.Cital Pateltered     ,                  42 M         34:07.16 10:58 418/480   M40-49:59/70     40.61  
 824.Lindsay Henry        Hoboken,NJ         29 F         34:08.61 10:59 405/552   F20-29:194/257   43.35  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 825.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        71 F         34:12.41 11:00 406/552   F70-98:1/1       66.17  
 826.Paige Lemoullec-blac Chestnut Ridge,NY  23 F         34:13.02 11:00 407/552   F20-29:195/257   43.25  
 827.Gabrielle Lemoullec  New York,NY        23 F         34:14.53 11:01 408/552   F20-29:196/257   43.22  
 828.Sheldon Howard       Saint Johnville,NY 52 M         34:14.82 11:01 419/480   M50-59:28/35     43.77  
 829.Erik Lemoullec       Woodbury,CT        28 M         34:15.25 11:01 420/480   M20-29:158/175   37.66  
 830.Andrea Eaton         Plainview,NY       30 F         34:16.96 11:02 409/552   F30-39:122/170   43.18  
 831.Lewis Lindenberg     Mt. Kisco,NY       58 M         34:18.22 11:02 421/480   M50-59:29/35     45.95  
 832.Nicole Perschetz     Armonk,NY          21 F         34:18.29 11:02 410/552   F20-29:197/257   43.14  
 833.Emily Hurwitz        Baltimore,MD       31 F         34:20.18 11:03 411/552   F30-39:123/170   43.15  
 834.Elizabeth Kelliher   ,                  46 F         34:21.23 11:03 412/552   F40-49:47/65     46.66  
 835.Megan Shea           Tomkins Cove,NY    24 F   S     34:21.24 11:03 413/552   F20-29:198/257   43.08  
 836.Christina Branco     Cortlandt Manor,NY 26 F   S     34:21.68 11:03 414/552   F20-29:199/257   43.07  
 837.Puja Kenia           ,                  21 F         34:22.21 11:03 415/552   F20-29:200/257   43.06  
 838.Jessalynn James      New York,NY        28 F         34:24.37 11:04 416/552   F20-29:201/257   43.02  
 839.Lisamarie Devilbiss  New York,NY        32 F         34:24.39 11:04 417/552   F30-39:124/170   43.12  
 840.Marques Highland     ,                  28 M         34:29.96 11:06 422/480   M20-29:159/175   37.40  
 841.Sarah Ellinger       ,                  28 F   S     34:30.15 11:06 418/552   F20-29:202/257   42.90  
 842.Jillianne Cepero     New York,NY        30 F         34:31.12 11:06 419/552   F30-39:125/170   42.89  
 843.Ryan Searfoorce      New York,NY        28 M         34:31.48 11:06 423/480   M20-29:160/175   37.37  
 844.Fred Feibusch        Brooklyn,NY        62 M   S     34:34.11 11:07 424/480   M60-69:5/7       47.23  
 845.Misun Lee            Jersey City,NJ     28 F         34:34.12 11:07 420/552   F20-29:203/257   42.81  
 846.Matthew Sturiale     New York,NY        55 M         34:34.64 11:07 425/480   M50-59:30/35     44.44  
 847.Christian Diaz       Flushing,NY        32 M         34:35.36 11:07 426/480   M30-39:140/155   37.59  
 848.Terri Archer         Brooklyn,NY        27 F         34:36.79 11:08 421/552   F20-29:204/257   42.76  
 849.John Nicks           Thiells,NY         28 M         34:36.82 11:08 427/480   M20-29:161/175   37.27  
 850.Adrian Niculescu     Hicksville,NY      45 M         34:39.86 11:09 428/480   M40-49:60/70     40.90  
 851.Jennifer Samuels     New York,NY        29 F         34:42.45 11:10 422/552   F20-29:205/257   42.64  
 852.Suzanne Hurwitz      New York,NY        26 F         34:43.70 11:10 423/552   F20-29:206/257   42.62  
 853.Ariel Hurwitz        New York,NY        28 F         34:43.80 11:10 424/552   F20-29:207/257   42.61  
 854.Theresa Pavone       Hartsdale,NY       28 F         34:47.42 11:11 425/552   F20-29:208/257   42.54  
 855.Melanie Ayerh        Jersey City,NJ     26 F         34:49.02 11:12 426/552   F20-29:209/257   42.51  
 856.James Cronin         New Providence,NJ  44 M         34:49.53 11:12 429/480   M40-49:61/70     40.40  
 857.Anne Alonzo          New York,NY        29 F         34:50.03 11:12 427/552   F20-29:210/257   42.49  
 858.Zuzu Romano          New York,NY        28 F         34:50.13 11:12 428/552   F20-29:211/257   42.49  
 859.Marianne Lilli       West Hempstead,NY  30 F         34:56.02 11:14 429/552   F30-39:126/170   42.38  
 860.Darcy Walsh          New York,NY        29 F   S     34:59.14 11:15 430/552   F20-29:212/257   42.30  
 861.Melpi Magliveras     New York,NY        46 F         34:59.64 11:15 431/552   F40-49:48/65     45.81  
 862.Pam Ranalli          Danbury,CT         48 F         35:04.19 11:17 432/552   F40-49:49/65     46.68  
 863.Dorimar Morales      New York,NY        31 F         35:05.57 11:17 433/552   F30-39:127/170   42.22  
 864.Catherine Yoo        Brooklyn,NY        26 F         35:06.84 11:18 434/552   F20-29:213/257   42.15  
 865.Sarah Danzig         New York,NY        33 F         35:07.17 11:18 435/552   F30-39:128/170   42.32  
 866.Erika Cordova        Brooklyn,NY        22 F   S     35:07.82 11:18 436/552   F20-29:214/257   42.13  
 867.Ellen Dember         New York,NY        55 F         35:12.12 11:19 437/552   F50-59:21/27     50.76  
 868.Seb Posluk           New York,NY        22 F         35:14.01 11:20 438/552   F20-29:215/257   42.01  
 869.Dahlia Bernstein     New York,NY        25 F         35:27.82 11:24 439/552   F20-29:216/257   41.73  
 870.Aaron Friedman       ,                  28 M         35:28.04 11:24 430/480   M20-29:162/175   36.38  
 871.Efrain Taipe         Brooklyn,NY        39 M         35:29.87 11:25 431/480   M30-39:141/155   38.17  
 872.Jenny Zhao           Flushing,NY        24 F   S     35:34.83 11:27 440/552   F20-29:217/257   41.60  
 873.Vernon David         Elmont,NY          31 M         35:35.10 11:27 432/480   M30-39:142/155   36.43  
 874.Patricia Callan      New York,NY        30 F         35:37.09 11:27 441/552   F30-39:129/170   41.56  
 875.Kristen Palmieri     Flushing,NY        39 F         35:38.16 11:28 442/552   F30-39:130/170   42.67  
 876.Jeffrey Lieberman    New York,NY        50 M         35:39.32 11:28 433/480   M50-59:31/35     41.36  
 877.Zachary Lieberman    New York,NY        18 M   D     35:39.58 11:28 434/480   M15-19:23/26     37.41  
 878.Jessica Speigel      ,                  30 F         35:42.36 11:29 443/552   F30-39:131/170   41.46  
 879.Denise Banchitta     Brooklyn,NY        30 F         35:43.66 11:29 444/552   F30-39:132/170   41.44  
 880.Michael Racioppo     Campbell Hall,NY   38 M         35:43.68 11:29 435/480   M30-39:143/155   37.64  
 881.Megan Liotta         Oceanside,NY       32 F         35:45.16 11:30 445/552   F30-39:133/170   41.50  
 882.Gloria Fiore         Deer Park,NY       56 F         35:48.50 11:31 446/552   F50-59:22/27     50.56  
 883.Lisandra Almarante   Bronx,NY           23 F         35:52.45 11:32 447/552   F20-29:218/257   41.26  
 884.Martha Leon          Bronx,NY           22 F         35:52.69 11:32 448/552   F20-29:219/257   41.25  
 885.Daina Cenauskas      New York,NY        37 F         35:53.62 11:33 449/552   F30-39:134/170   41.95  
 886.Kathleen Kielczewski Glen Cove,NY       37 F         35:54.21 11:33 450/552   F30-39:135/170   41.93  
 887.Brittany Hock        New York,NY        23 F         35:56.27 11:34 451/552   F20-29:220/257   41.18  
 888.Connie Carbone       Astoria,NY         27 F         35:56.50 11:34 452/552   F20-29:221/257   41.18  
 889.Magdaleno Evelyn     ,                  32 F         35:56.83 11:34 453/552   F30-39:136/170   41.27  
 890.Kristine Eisenpresse New York,NY        33 F         36:02.32 11:35 454/552   F30-39:137/170   41.24  
 891.Kala Harinarayanan   New York,NY        34 F         36:06.01 11:37 455/552   F30-39:138/170   41.27  
 892.Melissa Carbone      Astoria,NY         27 F   S     36:06.11 11:37 456/552   F20-29:222/257   41.00  
 893.William Greer        Marblehead,OH      60 M         36:07.82 11:37 436/480   M60-69:6/7       44.39  
 894.Susan Greer          Brooklyn,NY        26 F         36:08.07 11:37 457/552   F20-29:223/257   40.96  
 895.Amy Jones            Burbank,CA         29 F U       36:08.20 11:37 458/552   F20-29:224/257   40.96  
 896.Jiwon Moon           Edgewater,NJ       30 F         36:12.65 11:39 459/552   F30-39:139/170   40.88  
 897.Joseph Seaton        Edison,NJ          23 M         36:14.62 11:39 437/480   M20-29:163/175   35.59  
 898.Trinity Brocato      Burbank,CA         34 F         36:15.43 11:40 460/552   F30-39:140/170   41.09  
 899.Ivette Reyes         Elmhurst,NY        32 F         36:16.43 11:40 461/552   F30-39:141/170   40.90  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/480     M 0- 0:0/2        0.00  
 901.Narelys Pagan        Bronx,NY           30 F         36:16.80 11:40 462/552   F30-39:142/170   40.81  
 902.Christopher King     Stittsville,ON     39 M         36:19.52 11:41 438/480   M30-39:144/155   37.30  
 903.Patrick Capuozzo     Bronx,NY           27 M         36:21.08 11:41 439/480   M20-29:164/175   35.49  
 904.Christopher Capuozzo Brooklyn,NY        30 M         36:21.66 11:42 440/480   M30-39:145/155   35.57  
 905.Melissa Savage       New York,NY        33 F         36:23.84 11:42 463/552   F30-39:143/170   40.84  
 906.Elodie Soret-nicolet Sunnyside,NY       31 F         36:30.16 11:44 464/552   F30-39:144/170   40.59  
 907.Misty Marris         New York,NY        29 F         36:31.11 11:45 465/552   F20-29:225/257   40.53  
 908.Sophia Ranade        Edison,NJ          23 F         36:34.34 11:46 466/552   F20-29:226/257   40.47  
 909.John Anchundia       ,                  15 M         36:36.52 11:46 441/480   M15-19:24/26     38.03  
 910.Tulani Thaw          Astoria,NY         29 F         36:38.23 11:47 467/552   F20-29:227/257   40.40  
 911.Daniel Vasquez       Ozone Park,NY      32 M         36:38.91 11:47 442/480   M30-39:146/155   35.48  
 912.Christa Clay         New York,NY        30 F         36:40.93 11:48 468/552   F30-39:145/170   40.36  
 913.Elsie Layana         Glendale,NY        24 F         36:47.30 11:50 469/552   F20-29:228/257   40.23  
 914.Rino Zecca           Glendale,NY        25 M         36:47.44 11:50 443/480   M20-29:165/175   35.06  
 915.Ana Contrelan        ,                  27 F     4   36:52.79 11:52 470/552   F20-29:229/257   40.13  
 916.Liliana Lopez        Flushing,NY        48 F         36:52.93 11:52 471/552   F40-49:50/65     44.39  
 917.Erin Finelli         New York,NY        33 F         36:56.23 11:53 472/552   F30-39:146/170   40.24  
 918.Pete Finelli         New York,NY        31 M         36:56.56 11:53 444/480   M30-39:147/155   35.09  
 919.Daniel Sigman        Yonkers,NY         53 M   C     36:57.16 11:53 445/480   M50-59:32/35     40.90  
 920.Dana Mummolo         New York,NY        26 F         36:58.01 11:53 473/552   F20-29:230/257   40.04  
 921.Melissa Bierman      Kew Gardens,NY     23 F   S     37:08.23 11:57 474/552   F20-29:231/257   39.85  
 922.Kelly Mcardle        East Williston,NY  23 F   S     37:08.99 11:57 475/552   F20-29:232/257   39.84  
 923.John Boyle           New York,NY        45 M         37:10.51 11:57 446/480   M40-49:62/70     38.14  
 924.John Mein            Long Beach,NY      44 M   S     37:11.29 11:58 447/480   M40-49:63/70     37.83  
 925.Aaltje Bhuiyan       Jersey City,NJ     38 F         37:14.96 11:59 476/552   F30-39:147/170   40.61  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 926.Alina Ramos          New York,NY        40 F         37:24.74 12:02 477/552   F40-49:51/65     40.88  
 927.Sheria Brathwaite    Brooklyn,NY        26 F   S     37:25.05 12:02 478/552   F20-29:233/257   39.55  
 928.Janghyun Paik        Englewood Cliff,NJ 33 M         37:28.13 12:03 448/480   M30-39:148/155   34.83  
 929.Megan Frummer        Bronx,NY           34 F         37:29.39 12:03 479/552   F30-39:148/170   39.74  
 930.Anand Pandya         New York,NY        24 M         37:31.86 12:04 449/480   M20-29:166/175   34.37  
 931.Jenny Capuozzo       Brooklyn,NY        28 F         37:38.02 12:06 480/552   F20-29:234/257   39.33  
 932.Morgan Magistro      Bronx,NY           27 F         37:38.77 12:06 481/552   F20-29:235/257   39.31  
 933.John Assumma         Waccabuc,NY        47 M         37:38.77 12:06 450/480   M40-49:64/70     38.25  
 934.Joseph Fusca         Brooklyn,NY        25 M         37:48.97 12:10 451/480   M20-29:167/175   34.11  
 935.Steven Olin-dabrowsk ,                  22 M         37:49.39 12:10 452/480   M20-29:168/175   34.12  
 936.Sarena Badlani       Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 27 F         37:54.41 12:12 482/552   F20-29:236/257   39.04  
 937.Amit Loungani        New York,NY        25 M         37:54.53 12:12 453/480   M20-29:169/175   34.03  
 938.Aidan Redmond        ,                  37 M         37:57.17 12:12 454/480   M30-39:149/155   35.18  
 939.Mike Rutkoski        New York,NY        48 M         37:57.47 12:13 455/480   M40-49:65/70     38.24  
 940.Priscilla Tran       Fresh Meadows,NY   21 F         37:58.48 12:13 483/552   F20-29:237/257   38.97  
 941.Erin Youngstrom      Mamaroneck,NY      34 F         38:01.41 12:14 484/552   F30-39:149/170   39.18  
 942.Jennifer Jones       Brooklyn,NY        35 F   S     38:05.65 12:15 485/552   F30-39:150/170   39.23  
 943.Laura Moutal         Nyack,NY           36 F         38:06.03 12:15 486/552   F30-39:151/170   39.36  
 944.Linda Weiss          New York,NY        58 F         38:06.17 12:15 487/552   F50-59:23/27     48.82  
 945.Keric Cofer          Brookyln,NY        20 M         38:10.41 12:17 456/480   M20-29:170/175   34.16  
 946.Carol Marie Labozzet ,                  45 F         38:19.18 12:19 488/552   F40-49:52/65     41.44  
 947.Barbara Lau          Flushing,NY        24 F         38:19.53 12:20 489/552   F20-29:238/257   38.62  
 948.Jennifer Joy Cagasan New York,NY        24 F         38:19.55 12:20 490/552   F20-29:239/257   38.62  
 949.Sandra Teague        Brooklyn,NY        53 F         38:20.81 12:20 491/552   F50-59:24/27     45.40  
 950.Ana Umaran           Larchmont,NY       41 F         38:23.02 12:21 492/552   F40-49:53/65     40.09  
 951.Christopher Fitchett New York,NY        41 M         38:23.20 12:21 457/480   M40-49:66/70     35.83  
 952.Adriana Zajac        Mamaroneck,NY      43 F         38:23.62 12:21 493/552   F40-49:54/65     40.67  
 953.Hannah Allen         New York,NY        22 F         38:25.18 12:21 494/552   F20-29:240/257   38.52  
 954.Jungwoo Yang         Astoria,NY         28 F         38:26.01 12:22 495/552   F20-29:241/257   38.51  
 955.Maureen Newman       Brooklyn,NY        25 F   S     38:31.63 12:24 496/552   F20-29:242/257   38.41  
 956.Kavita Bali          New York,NY        36 F         38:32.45 12:24 497/552   F30-39:152/170   38.91  
 957.Mary Schumann        North Salem,NY     45 F         38:33.08 12:24 498/552   F40-49:55/65     41.20  
 958.Claudia Schumann     North Salem,NY     19 F         38:33.35 12:24 499/552   F15-19:15/15     38.54  
 959.Jessica Safier       Brooklyn,NY        39 F         38:37.35 12:25 500/552   F30-39:153/170   39.37  
 960.Tobias Jackson       Brooklyn,NY        40 M         38:37.86 12:26 458/480   M40-49:67/70     35.33  
 961.Kate Vidulich        New York,NY        26 F         38:39.05 12:26 501/552   F20-29:243/257   38.29  
 962.Assia Austin         New York,NY        42 F         38:39.14 12:26 502/552   F40-49:56/65     40.09  
 963.Debbie Deluca        Sayville,NY        49 F         38:41.18 12:27 503/552   F40-49:57/65     42.81  
 964.Cory Perelman        Chappaqua,NY       19 M         38:45.56 12:28 459/480   M15-19:25/26     34.00  
 965.Nora Bloch           Jamaica Plain,MA   40 F         38:47.98 12:29 504/552   F40-49:58/65     39.41  
 966.Brett Roude          Chappaqua,NY       19 M         38:48.67 12:29 460/480   M15-19:26/26     33.95  
 967.Joanne Kong          West Babylon,NY    53 F         38:53.91 12:31 505/552   F50-59:25/27     44.76  
 968.Simone Waugh         Brooklyn,NY        26 F   S     38:54.66 12:31 506/552   F20-29:244/257   38.04  
 969.Michele Karloffred   ,                  42 M         39:03.97 12:34 461/480   M40-49:68/70     35.47  
 970.Simone Sylvester     Brooklyn,NY        29 F   S     39:17.00 12:38 507/552   F20-29:245/257   37.68  
 971.Vanessa Marcell      Chestnut Ridge,NY  32 F         39:18.62 12:39 508/552   F30-39:154/170   37.74  
 972.Matt Astill          ,                  36 M         39:19.72 12:39 462/480   M30-39:150/155   33.71  
 973.Peter Assumma        Chestnut Ridge,NY  56 M         39:19.98 12:39 463/480   M50-59:33/35     39.40  
 974.Danielle Barrios     Whitestone,NY      30 F   S     39:31.67 12:43 509/552   F30-39:155/170   37.45  
 975.Anne Dopkins         Weehawken,NJ       43 F         39:31.98 12:43 510/552   F40-49:59/65     39.49  
 976.Karen Keane          Yonkers,NY         39 F         39:32.96 12:43 511/552   F30-39:156/170   38.44  
 977.Shelvie Joseph       New York,NY        30 F   S     39:38.39 12:45 512/552   F30-39:157/170   37.35  
 978.Iris Kitamura        Madison,NJ         47 F         39:44.42 12:47 513/552   F40-49:60/65     40.75  
 979.Bernadette Flynn     Brooklyn,NY        61 F   S     39:50.53 12:49 514/552   F60-69:3/6       48.69  
 980.Tal Paparne          Staten Island,NY   25 M         40:16.75 12:57 464/480   M20-29:171/175   32.03  
 981.Robin Herbst         Staten Island,NY   25 F         40:17.62 12:58 515/552   F20-29:246/257   36.73  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 982.Sharon Ehrlickman    ,                  30 F         40:24.18 13:00 516/552   F30-39:158/170   36.64  
 983.Kate Lassar          ,                  28 F         40:24.25 13:00 517/552   F20-29:247/257   36.63  
 984.Donna Harbans        New York,NY        48 F   S     40:34.25 13:03 518/552   F40-49:61/65     40.35  
 985.Shanique Lewis       Jamaica,NY         25 F         40:44.75 13:06 519/552   F20-29:248/257   36.32  
 986.Natisha Romain       Brooklyn,NY        24 F         40:48.09 13:07 520/552   F20-29:249/257   36.27  
 987.Mary Jo White        New York,NY        63 F         40:49.55 13:08 521/552   F60-69:4/6       48.92  
 988.Reena Mathunny       Jersey City,NJ     36 F         40:59.37 13:11 522/552   F30-39:159/170   36.58  
 989.Tony Evans           ,                  41 M         41:08.86 13:14 465/480   M40-49:69/70     33.42  
 990.Kami Evans           New York,NY        40 F U       41:09.60 13:14 523/552   F40-49:62/65     37.15  
 991.Ivette Fernandez     New York,NY        35 F         41:09.89 13:14 524/552   F30-39:160/170   36.30  
 992.Warly Janvier        Brooklyn,NY        25 M   S     41:18.69 13:17 466/480   M20-29:172/175   31.23  
 993.Olivia Cipola        New York,NY        12 F         41:32.14 13:22 525/552   F 1-14:8/9       39.19  
 994.Robert Griffin       New York,NY        45 M         41:37.36 13:23 467/480   M40-49:70/70     34.06  
 995.Diahann Sturge       Bronx,NY           34 F         41:48.79 13:27 526/552   F30-39:161/170   35.63  
 996.Kirsten Notaro       Farmingdale,NY     25 F   S     41:54.27 13:29 527/552   F20-29:250/257   35.32  
 997.Allan Fraser         Brooklyn,NY        35 M   C     41:55.25 13:29 468/480   M30-39:151/155   31.44  
 998.Racquel Nunes        Brooklyn,NY        22 F   S     41:57.76 13:30 528/552   F20-29:251/257   35.27  
 999.Kamela Johnson       Brooklyn,NY        33 F   S     41:58.31 13:30 529/552   F30-39:162/170   35.41  
1000.Dominique Ingram     Brooklyn,NY        37 F   S     42:00.94 13:31 530/552   F30-39:163/170   35.83  
1001.Madonna Lee          ,                  29 F         42:05.01 13:32 531/552   F20-29:252/257   35.17  
1002.Joseph Fiore         Deer Park,NY       50 M         42:06.09 13:33 469/480   M50-59:34/35     35.03  
1003.Elena Gonzalez       Jamaica,NY         30 F         42:10.50 13:34 532/552   F30-39:164/170   35.10  
1004.Tamara Schillin      Sunnyside,NY       36 F         42:11.77 13:34 533/552   F30-39:165/170   35.54  
1005.Zoe Politzer         New York,NY        9  F         42:12.06 13:34 534/552   F 1-14:9/9       41.58  
1006.Evan Jones           Brooklyn,NY        29 M         42:29.19 13:40 470/480   M20-29:173/175   30.39  
1007.Brian Lee            Astoria,NY         29 M         42:47.06 13:46 471/480   M20-29:174/175   30.18  
1008.Sarah Lee            Astoria,NY         27 F   S     42:47.08 13:46 535/552   F20-29:253/257   34.59  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1009.Bridget Waldron      Maspeth,NY         52 F   S     43:57.67 14:08 536/552   F50-59:26/27     39.10  
1010.Carmela Davis        ,                  39 F         44:13.92 14:14 537/552   F30-39:166/170   34.37  
1011.Kwasi Danquah        Jersey City,NJ     32 M         44:14.07 14:14 472/480   M30-39:152/155   29.39  
1012.Sharon Cox           Dayton,NJ          43 F         44:26.81 14:18 538/552   F40-49:63/65     35.13  
1013.Lorraine Braun       Jackson Heights,NY 61 F         44:26.94 14:18 539/552   F60-69:5/6       43.64  
1014.Joy Baumgartner      New York,NY        37 F         44:33.44 14:20 540/552   F30-39:167/170   33.79  
1015.Tracy Mcfarlane      New York,NY        45 F         44:33.70 14:20 541/552   F40-49:64/65     35.64  
1016.Stacy Charles        Commack,NY         44 F         44:40.40 14:22 542/552   F40-49:65/65     35.24  
1017.Marc Rosenstrauch    Merrick,NY         51 M         44:40.67 14:22 473/480   M50-59:35/35     33.28  
1018.Grace Moreno-vasquez Ozone Park,NY      32 F         45:09.36 14:32 543/552   F30-39:168/170   32.85  
1019.Rebecca Solomon      Elmont,NY          24 F         45:16.14 14:34 544/552   F20-29:254/257   32.69  
1020.Mark Bini            Brooklyn,NY        37 M         45:19.27 14:35 474/480   M30-39:153/155   29.46  
1021.Michael Bini         New York,NY        34 M   C     45:19.32 14:35 475/480   M30-39:154/155   28.93  
1022.Baina Renaud         Elmont,NY          24 F         45:33.51 14:39 545/552   F20-29:255/257   32.49  
1023.Allen Rosen          Brooklyn,NY        64 M   S     45:45.33 14:43 476/480   M60-69:7/7       36.33  
1024.Christine Alaimo-col Bronx,NY           24 F         46:21.25 14:55 546/552   F20-29:256/257   31.93  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1025.Betty Halpern        New York,NY        68 F         47:18.49 15:13 547/552   F60-69:6/6       45.56  
1026.Mia Santis           ,                  5  F         47:34.66 15:18 548/552   F 0- 0:2/2       42.91  
1027.Derek Santis         Bedford Hills,NY   36 M         47:34.84 15:18 477/480   M30-39:155/155   27.87  
1028.Pui Sze Chim         ,                  32 F         48:16.84 15:32 549/552   F30-39:169/170   30.73  
1029.Candy Tsim           College Point,NY   32 F   S     48:17.56 15:32 550/552   F30-39:170/170   30.72  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1030.Patricai Skeete      Brooklyn,NY        53 F         51:43.55 16:38 551/552   F50-59:27/27     33.66  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1031.Robert Mccraw        New York,NY        26 M         57:03.68 18:21 478/480   M20-29:175/175   22.61  
1032.Cynthia Holt         New York,NY        26 F         57:03.97 18:22 552/552   F20-29:257/257   25.93  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI | BROADVIEW
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Daniel Nixon         New York,NY        35 M            715   15:41.01   5:03
   2.Daniel Renahan       Brooklyn,NY        22 M           1300   15:50.09   5:06
   3.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     21 M     B       20   17:02.85   5:29
   4.Thomas Gatyas        Brooklyn,NY        31 M           1110   17:06.26   5:30
   5.Joseph Kennedy       New York,NY        31 M            493   17:31.94   5:39
   6.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        51 M           1427   17:32.44   5:39
   7.Javier Montes        Long Island Cit,NY 24 M            673   17:35.90   5:40
   8.Lars Roe             Brooklyn,NY        32 M           1181   17:50.04   5:44
   9.Spiritus Carlton     New York,NY        47 M            158   18:08.13   5:50
  10.Eugene Sica          Brooklyn,NY        25 M            889   18:12.95   5:52
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Aileen Conlon        New York,NY        29 F            204   17:38.23   5:41
   2.Ivette Mejia         New York,NY        20 F            655   17:52.20   5:45
   3.Leah Cowdrey         New York,NY        26 F            213   18:32.42   5:58
   4.Claire Kredell       Brooklyn,NY        20 F            516   20:37.00   6:38
   5.Kimberly Oconnor     Huntingdeon Val,PA 41 F           1380   20:49.01   6:42
   6.Tamara Sokolowsky    New York,NY        31 F            911   20:55.92   6:44
   7.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        28 F     S      207   21:00.03   6:46
   8.Antovia Swan         ,                  29 F           1311   21:03.43   6:47
   9.Elizabeth Humphries  Siler City,NC      21 F     B      443   21:03.45   6:47
  10.Karen Frindell Teusc Santa Rosa,CA      35 F            336   21:36.29   6:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        51 M           1427   17:32.44   5:39
   2.Spiritus Carlton     New York,NY        47 M            158   18:08.13   5:50
   3.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M           1372   18:26.80   5:56
   4.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         45 M     S      252   19:10.00   6:10
   5.Watt White           Brooklyn,NY        40 M           1015   19:16.36   6:12
   6.Paul Kavanagh        ,                  52 M           1310   20:42.76   6:40
   7.Bernd Erpenbeck      New York,NY        46 M            292   20:49.79   6:42
   8.John Samsel          New York,NY        67 M           1419   21:00.96   6:46
   9.Lloyd Van Pamelen    Grayson,GA         44 M           1279   21:10.44   6:49
  10.Brad Tannen          Madison,NJ         45 M            939   21:18.77   6:52
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kimberly Oconnor     Huntingdeon Val,PA 41 F           1380   20:49.01   6:42
   2.Rachel Booth         New York,NY        40 F           1076   22:19.60   7:11
   3.Bette Clark          New York,NY        55 F            188   23:55.66   7:42
   4.Maria Cummings       New York,NY        46 F            223   23:57.99   7:43
   5.Robin Kemp           ,                  46 F           1288   24:05.84   7:45
   6.Jacqueline Granski   Clinton,NJ         41 F            372   24:22.95   7:51
   7.Darcie Tymon         Soutport,CT        40 F            965   25:28.09   8:12
   8.Marilyn Greeley-wals New York,NY        67 F           1114   25:29.11   8:12
   9.Monica Pothoven      ,                  41 F           1307   26:21.51   8:29
  10.Patty Cabot          New York,NY        44 F            136   26:21.86   8:29

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI | BROADVIEW
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           12 M   18       760   18:32.98   5:58   80.16%
   2.Ethan Tannen         Madison,NJ         14 M   82       940   22:14.10   7:09   63.82%
   3.Josh Tannen          Madison,NJ         12 M  126       941   23:45.04   7:39   62.61%
   4.Ryan Travers         Monroe,NY          14 M  171      1201   24:42.51   7:57   57.43%
   5.Garrett Zito         Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M  192      1057   25:13.02   8:07   56.27%
   6.Mahmoud Rezika Dervi Brooklyn,NY        13 M  242      1179   26:11.04   8:26   55.39%
   7.Alexander Kurian     Roslyn Heights,NY  11 M  307       523   27:17.03   8:47   56.06%
   8.Sebastian Niculescu  Hicksville,NY      13 M  465       714   29:06.90   9:22   49.82%
   9.Jamahl Wilson        New Rochelle,NY    12 M  555      1018   30:04.23   9:41   49.45%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Hosking          New York,NY        13 F   93       432   22:33.70   7:16   70.79%
   2.Sophie Hosking       New York,NY        12 F  593       434   30:37.63   9:51   53.15%
   3.Sarahmarie Dern      Shirley,NY         11 F  597       253   30:40.97   9:53   54.23%
   4.Eliana Ford          Briarwood,NY       8  F  641      1223   31:18.34   0:05   57.86%
   5.Chiara Calov         Cortlandt,NY       11 F  656       144   31:32.90   0:09   52.75%
   6.Caitlyn Jackson      Cortlandt Manor,NY 10 F  673      1235   31:44.85   0:13   53.74%
   7.Nicole Schumann      North Salem,NY     14 F  727       867   32:44.54   0:32   47.99%
   8.Olivia Cipola        New York,NY        12 F  993      1089   41:32.14   3:22   39.19%
   9.Zoe Politzer         New York,NY        9  F 1005       774   42:12.06   3:35   41.58%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Aaron        Weston,CT          17 M   24         1   19:34.71   6:18   68.99%
   2.Stephen Assumma      Waccabuc,NY        16 M   50        52   21:04.21   6:47   65.00%
   3.Eric Cacamis         Kearny,NJ          18 M   60       138   21:36.76   6:57   61.72%
   4.Jacob Kurpis         Richmond Hill,NY   15 M   65       524   21:50.42   7:02   63.74%
   5.Nana Baffour-awuah   Poughkeepsie,NY    19 M   75      1070   22:06.83   7:07   59.59%
   6.Frank Ferrara        Coram,NY           16 M   84       308   22:19.08   7:11   61.37%
   7.Angel Vontiz         ,                  15 M   86      1297   22:22.24   7:12   62.23%
   8.Andrew Lindenberg    Mount Kisco,NY     19 M  128       578   23:45.85   7:39   55.45%
   9.Eddie Kamber         Short Hills,NJ     16 M  133      1236   23:48.37   7:40   57.53%
  10.Zachary Neal         Massapequa,NY      16 M  321       703   27:24.90   8:49   49.96%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Perschetz     Armonk,NY          16 F   71       767   21:58.11   7:04   69.67%
   2.Elena Saitta         Bethpage,NY        19 F  100       841   22:48.15   7:20   65.16%
   3.Kaila Sommi          Belle Mead,NJ      18 F  185B      913   25:07.23   8:05   59.55%
   4.Cassie Zito          Scotch Plains,NJ   19 F  258      1056   26:24.08   8:30   56.28%
   5.Grace Deluca         Sayville,NY        17 F  507       246   29:41.50   9:33   50.91%
   6.Meghan Jacobs        Buchanan,NY        19 F  582S     1128   30:27.53   9:48   48.78%
   7.Janell Mcbean        ,                  19 F  638      1430   31:17.66   0:04   47.48%
   8.Alyssa Griffin       New York,NY        16 F  646      1115   31:23.42   0:06   48.76%
   9.Mollie Levy          New York,NY        18 F  703       565   32:14.96   0:23   46.39%
  10.Olivia Lindenberg    Mt. Kisco,NY       16 F  750      1151   33:01.39   0:38   46.35%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Renahan       Brooklyn,NY        22 M    2      1300   15:50.09   5:06   81.50%
   2.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     21 M    3B       20   17:02.85   5:29   75.97%
   3.Javier Montes        Long Island Cit,NY 24 M    7       673   17:35.90   5:40   73.30%
   4.Eugene Sica          Brooklyn,NY        25 M   12       889   18:12.95   5:52   70.82%
   5.Clemente Mejia       New York,NY        23 M   13       654   18:17.24   5:53   70.54%
   6.Matthew Giliotti     Jersey City,NJ     23 M   14      1112   18:23.21   5:55   70.16%
   7.Joseph Altenau       New York,NY        25 M   19B       22   18:48.49   6:03   68.59%
   8.Michael Weippert     New York,NY        29 M   25      1008   19:50.00   6:23   65.10%
   9.Joseph Newton        Jamaica,NY         29 M   26      1246   19:52.91   6:24   64.94%
  10.Conor Hampel         New York,NY        23 M   28       394   20:02.10   6:27   64.39%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aileen Conlon        New York,NY        29 F    8       204   17:38.23   5:41   83.91%
   2.Ivette Mejia         New York,NY        20 F   10       655   17:52.20   5:45   82.85%
   3.Leah Cowdrey         New York,NY        26 F   17       213   18:32.42   5:58   79.83%
   4.Claire Kredell       Brooklyn,NY        20 F   34       516   20:37.00   6:38   71.82%
   5.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        28 F   45S      207   21:00.03   6:46   70.47%
   6.Antovia Swan         ,                  29 F   48      1311   21:03.43   6:47   70.28%
   7.Elizabeth Humphries  Siler City,NC      21 F   49B      443   21:03.45   6:47   70.28%
   8.Silvia Benitez       Flushing,NY        27 F   76        83   22:06.95   7:07   66.92%
   9.Amy Aiello           New York,NY        28 F   83         6   22:15.07   7:10   66.51%
  10.Barbara Saint-aime   ,                  24 F   87      1342   22:22.99   7:12   66.12%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Nixon         New York,NY        35 M    1       715   15:41.01   5:03   84.03%
   2.Thomas Gatyas        Brooklyn,NY        31 M    4      1110   17:06.26   5:30   75.78%
   3.Joseph Kennedy       New York,NY        31 M    5       493   17:31.94   5:39   73.93%
   4.Lars Roe             Brooklyn,NY        32 M    9      1181   17:50.04   5:44   72.90%
   5.Marc Striowski       New York,NY        32 M   16       926   18:28.89   5:57   70.35%
   6.Guoning Yin          Great Neck,NY      32 M   20      1213   19:05.01   6:09   68.13%
   7.Bradley Peterson     Brooklyn,NY        37 M   22      1412   19:12.89   6:11   69.48%
   8.Simon Hosking        New York,NY        39 M   27       433   19:55.05   6:25   68.03%
   9.Daniil Blinov        Jersey City,NJ     30 M   30        99   20:11.89   6:30   64.03%
  10.Adarrel Fisher       Philadelphia,PA    33 M   37       322   20:44.61   6:41   62.91%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tamara Sokolowsky    New York,NY        31 F   43       911   20:55.92   6:44   70.78%
   2.Karen Frindell Teusc Santa Rosa,CA      35 F   59       336   21:36.29   6:57   69.17%
   3.Cynthia Than         New York,NY        34 F   63       951   21:41.44   6:59   68.69%
   4.Hollie Leblang       New York,NY        31 F   69       542   21:54.15   7:03   67.65%
   5.Ariadna Lopez        Bayside,NY         37 F   73       589   22:00.03   7:05   68.43%
   6.Abigale Levinson     New York,NY        35 F   81       562   22:13.91   7:09   67.22%
   7.Michele Ambery       Bayside,NY         39 F  113        24   23:14.84   7:29   65.40%
   8.Kerry Maniscalco     ,                  36 F  119      1285   23:28.05   7:33   63.90%
   9.Julia Savacool       New York,NY        35 F  121       853   23:34.58   7:35   63.38%
  10.Jessi Hill           Brooklyn,NY        35 F  156       418   24:27.45   7:52   61.10%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Spiritus Carlton     New York,NY        47 M   11       158   18:08.13   5:50   79.41%
   2.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M   15      1372   18:26.80   5:56   79.31%
   3.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         45 M   21S      252   19:10.00   6:10   73.97%
   4.Watt White           Brooklyn,NY        40 M   23      1015   19:16.36   6:12   70.82%
   5.Bernd Erpenbeck      New York,NY        46 M   40       292   20:49.79   6:42   68.60%
   6.Lloyd Van Pamelen    Grayson,GA         44 M   53      1279   21:10.44   6:49   66.45%
   7.Brad Tannen          Madison,NJ         45 M   56       939   21:18.77   6:52   66.52%
   8.Russ Cusick          New York,NY        47 M   88       225   22:23.66   7:12   64.30%
   9.Daniel Van Brummelen Toms River,NJ      40 M   91       972   22:32.51   7:15   60.55%
  10.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           49 M   95       759   22:41.96   7:18   64.45%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimberly Oconnor     Huntingdeon Val,PA 41 F   39      1380   20:49.01   6:42   73.93%
   2.Rachel Booth         New York,NY        40 F   85      1076   22:19.60   7:11   68.49%
   3.Maria Cummings       New York,NY        46 F  141       223   23:57.99   7:43   66.89%
   4.Robin Kemp           ,                  46 F  143      1288   24:05.84   7:45   66.53%
   5.Jacqueline Granski   Clinton,NJ         41 F  153       372   24:22.95   7:51   63.12%
   6.Darcie Tymon         Soutport,CT        40 F  205       965   25:28.09   8:12   60.05%
   7.Monica Pothoven      ,                  41 F  250      1307   26:21.51   8:29   58.39%
   8.Patty Cabot          New York,NY        44 F  251       136   26:21.86   8:29   59.71%
   9.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  41 F  285S     1273   26:54.51   8:40   57.19%
  10.Karen Deossie        Jackson Heights,NY 44 F  299       250   27:10.19   8:45   57.94%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        51 M    6      1427   17:32.44   5:39   84.77%
   2.Paul Kavanagh        ,                  52 M   36      1310   20:42.76   6:40   72.37%
   3.Kenny Perschetz      Armonk,NY          56 M   61       766   21:38.90   6:58   71.59%
   4.Warren Goodman       Brooklyn,NY        53 M   79S      367   22:13.21   7:09   68.01%
   5.Stephen Boone        ,                  50 M  110S     1429   23:10.05   7:27   63.66%
   6.Joel Rublin          Maplewood,NJ       56 M  150       834   24:12.80   7:48   64.00%
   7.Dave Altenau         New York,NY        54 M  170B       21   24:41.22   7:57   61.73%
   8.Stephen Clemente     New York,NY        58 M  173       192   24:55.66   8:01   63.23%
   9.Kevin Teuscher       Santa Rosa,CA      59 M  176       949   25:03.42   8:04   63.46%
  10.Daniel Berman        Stamford,CT        52 M  177        86   25:03.57   8:04   59.82%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bette Clark          New York,NY        55 F  140       188   23:55.66   7:42   74.67%
   2.Grace Minervo-buneo  Verona,NJ          51 F  263      1161   26:30.62   8:32   64.03%
   3.Joyce Sturges        New York,NY        51 F  282      1195   26:52.01   8:39   63.18%
   4.Marcia Attridge      Farmingville,NY    57 F  339        54   27:41.08   8:55   66.29%
   5.Kim Raisler          New York,NY        53 F  409       792   28:25.42   9:09   61.25%
   6.Gail Levy            Great Neck,NY      58 F  428       564   28:36.78   9:13   65.01%
   7.Chiaki Yamamura      New York,NY        52 F  450      1029   28:55.47   9:19   59.43%
   8.Julie Holzman        New York,NY        57 F  473       427   29:13.44   9:24   62.79%
   9.Rebecca Sommi        Belle Mead,NJ      52 F  524B      914   29:48.25   9:36   57.67%
  10.Risa Olinsky         Maplewood,NJ       56 F  560       728   30:12.62   9:43   59.93%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Samsel          New York,NY        67 M   47      1419   21:00.96   6:46   81.30%
   2.Kenneth Raisler      New York,NY        60 M  408       791   28:25.24   9:09   56.43%
   3.Mark Langer          New York,NY        63 M  518       532   29:45.87   9:35   55.34%
   4.Mayo David           Queens Village,NY  62 M  794       231   33:53.00   0:54   48.18%
   5.Fred Feibusch        Brooklyn,NY        62 M  844S      301   34:34.11   1:08   47.23%
   6.William Greer        Marblehead,OH      60 M  893      1229   36:07.82   1:38   44.39%
   7.Allen Rosen          Brooklyn,NY        64 M 1023S     1276   45:45.33   4:44   36.33%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marilyn Greeley-wals New York,NY        67 F  206      1114   25:29.11   8:12   83.26%
   2.Kay Unger            New York,NY        66 F  732       966   32:49.22   0:34   63.66%
   3.Bernadette Flynn     Brooklyn,NY        61 F  979S     1108   39:50.53   2:49   48.69%
   4.Mary Jo White        New York,NY        63 F  987      1014   40:49.55   3:08   48.92%
   5.Lorraine Braun       Jackson Heights,NY 61 F 1013      1287   44:26.94   4:18   43.64%
   6.Betty Halpern        New York,NY        68 F 1025       390   47:18.49   5:14   45.56%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        71 F  825      1301   34:12.41   1:01   66.17%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neminath Simmachandr ,                  99 M  322      1338   27:25.31   8:50    0.00%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI | BROADVIEW
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE WHEELCHAIR          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE WHEELCHAIR          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
DISABILITY Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE DISABILITY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kristian Baver       ,                  39 M   D     1345   24:18.06   7:49
   2.John Hodgson         New York,NY        23 M   D      424   28:31.95   9:11
   3.Zachary Lieberman    New York,NY        18 M   D      574   35:39.58   1:29

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE DISABILITY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
CLIENT-YAI Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE CLIENT-YAI          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Sigman        Yonkers,NY         53 M   C      890   36:57.16   1:54
   2.Allan Fraser         Brooklyn,NY        35 M   C      333   41:55.25   3:30
   3.Michael Bini         New York,NY        34 M   C     1074   45:19.32   4:35

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE CLIENT-YAI          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
STAFF-YAI Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE STAFF-YAI           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         45 M   S      252   19:10.00   6:10
   2.Jeremy Llave         Centereach,NY      23 M   S      585   20:37.28   6:38
   3.Warren Goodman       Brooklyn,NY        53 M   S      367   22:13.21   7:09
   4.Jonathon Gold        New York,NY        40 M   S      358   23:09.69   7:27
   5.Stephen Boone        ,                  50 M   S     1429   23:10.05   7:27
   6.Stephen Butler       Brooklyn,NY        29 M   S      128   23:11.72   7:28
   7.John Mcguigan        Little Neck,NY     36 M   S      645   23:46.07   7:39
   8.Tyler Muer           Yonkers,NY         24 M   S      685   24:06.74   7:46
   9.Gifford Geoffrey     Brooklyn,NY        23 M   S     1274   24:37.41   7:56
  10.Adrian Scotland      Brooklyn,NY        29 M   S      870   25:04.26   8:04
  11.David Wong           Ny,NY              24 M   S     1024   25:23.93   8:10
  12.Kevin Supple         New York,NY        30 M   S     1197   25:32.88   8:13
  13.Francisco Blanco     Bronx,NY           25 M   S       97   25:34.96   8:14
  14.Ralph Tribie         Brooklyn,NY        25 M   S      961   25:36.81   8:15
  15.Ronald Assue         Danbury,CT         43 M   S       45   25:39.94   8:16
  16.Daniel Alicea        New York,NY        33 M   S       13   26:45.27   8:37
  17.Albert Watkins       Brooklyn,NY        23 M   S     1002   27:16.13   8:47
  18.Ennio Ammendola      Ridgewood,NY       36 M   S       28   27:27.48   8:50
  19.Jose Antonio         Elmhurst,NY        36 M   S       37   27:56.58   9:00
  20.Steven Heyligers     Brooklyn,NY        27 M   S      415   28:30.41   9:11
  21.Colin Burnham        Bklyn,NY           48 M   S      125   28:31.61   9:11
  22.Robert D'ambrosio    Bronx,NY           27 M   S     1098   28:59.46   9:20
  23.Noah Fessenden       Elmhurst,NY        37 M   S      312   29:42.15   9:34
  24.Daniel Cashman       Bronx,NY           28 M   S      163   29:47.51   9:35
  25.Jorge Huilca         Buchanan,NY        19 M   S     1124   30:03.85   9:41

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE STAFF-YAI           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        28 F   S      207   21:00.03   6:46
   2.Courtney Napleton    Brooklyn,NY        26 F   S      697   23:32.92   7:35
   3.Laura Mitchell       Staten Island,NY   29 F   S      666   24:33.94   7:54
   4.Marggy Escorcia      Fort Lee,NJ        36 F   S     1221   24:59.08   8:02
   5.Annie Lee            New York,NY        26 F   S      543   26:22.50   8:29
   6.Luz Velasquez        Bronx,NY           29 F   S      979   26:34.14   8:33
   7.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  41 F   S     1273   26:54.51   8:40
   8.Jennifer Christianse Flushing,NY        24 F   S     1219   27:29.67   8:51
   9.Lauren Hurley        Quincy,MA          25 F   S      444   27:39.81   8:54
  10.Leslie Morgado       New York,NY        30 F   S      681   27:45.93   8:56
  11.Lauren Klein         New York,NY        30 F   S      503   28:02.89   9:02
  12.Jessica Downing      New York,NY        32 F   S      267   28:06.33   9:03
  13.Stacey Handfuss      Marlboro,NJ        29 F   S      396   28:57.09   9:19
  14.Michelle Lang        New York,NY        28 F   S      531   29:46.14   9:35
  15.Kim Bryant           New York,NY        39 F   S      124   29:53.98   9:37
  16.Dawn Lo              Brooklyn,NY        24 F   S      586   30:08.23   9:42
  17.Brittney Burreece    North Bellmore,NY  23 F   S      126   30:14.34   9:44
  18.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        42 F   S      217   30:21.45   9:46
  19.Meghan Jacobs        Buchanan,NY        19 F   S     1128   30:27.53   9:48
  20.Gloria Mbabazi       Tarrytown,NY       33 F   S      628   30:27.54   9:48
  21.Jennifer Mckaig      Brooklyn,NY        33 F   S      648   30:43.42   9:53
  22.Jamie Fragale        Melville,NY        24 F   S      327   30:46.81   9:54
  23.Mary Brady           New York,NY        47 F   S      108   30:46.84   9:54
  24.Lois Baynham         New York,NY        29 F   S       72   30:47.26   9:55
  25.Suzanne Davis        Brooklyn,NY        28 F   S      236   30:53.36   9:57
BROADVIEW Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE BROADVIEW           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     21 M   B       20   17:02.85   5:29
   2.Joseph Altenau       New York,NY        25 M   B       22   18:48.49   6:03
   3.Kevin Croskey        King Of Prussia,PA 41 M   B      219   23:01.21   7:25
   4.Aleksey Shpiller     Brooklyn,NY        39 M   B      887   23:13.40   7:28
   5.Dave Altenau         New York,NY        54 M   B       21   24:41.22   7:57
   6.Jordan Rabin         Chalfont,PA        34 M   B      787   24:51.87   8:00
   7.Mark Johnson         Melville,NY        39 M   B      466   26:03.15   8:23
   8.Stan Zhukarev        Norristown,PA      33 M   B     1055   26:55.50   8:40
   9.Scott Dohei          Ottawa,ON          25 M   B      263   27:20.89   8:48
  10.Brijesh Patel        King Of Prussia,PA 31 M   B      752   27:20.93   8:48
  11.Damon Isaac          Yonkers,NY         38 M   B      452   28:13.26   9:05
  12.Jeff Blackey         King Of Prussia,PA 47 M   B       96   28:17.38   9:06
  13.John Ballon          Wantagh,NY         29 M   B       63   30:07.99   9:42
  14.James Kissko         Ardmore,PA         31 M   B      501   30:42.93   9:53
  15.Steve Lemke          Ardmore,PA         32 M   B      553   30:51.07   9:56
  16.Brian Mcgowan        Pleasantville,NY   58 M   B      642   31:27.20   0:07
  17.Michael Everett      Drexel Hill,PA     28 M   B      293   32:29.98   0:28
  18.John Raigosa         Syosset,NY         37 M   B     1251   32:50.11   0:34

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE BROADVIEW           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Humphries  Siler City,NC      21 F   B      443   21:03.45   6:47
   2.Kaila Sommi          Belle Mead,NJ      18 F   B      913   25:07.23   8:05
   3.Elizabeth Clark      Bronx,NY           27 F   B      189   29:38.54   9:32
   4.Rebecca Sommi        Belle Mead,NJ      52 F   B      914   29:48.25   9:36
   5.Tiffany Hendel       Drexel Hill,PA     31 F   B      407   32:30.16   0:28
   6.Alison Zhukarev      Norristown,PA      33 F   B     1054   32:43.87   0:32
   7.Mercedes Ogando      Philadelphia,PA    32 F   B      727   33:32.64   0:48
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        51 M   1427   17:32.44   5:39 84.77%
   2.John Samsel          New York,NY        67 M   1419   21:00.96   6:46 81.30%
   3.Spiritus Carlton     New York,NY        47 M    158   18:08.13   5:50 79.41%
   4.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M   1372   18:26.80   5:56 79.31%
   5.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         45 M    252   19:10.00   6:10 73.97%
   6.Paul Kavanagh        ,                  52 M   1310   20:42.76   6:40 72.37%
   7.Kenny Perschetz      Armonk,NY          56 M    766   21:38.90   6:58 71.59%
   8.Watt White           Brooklyn,NY        40 M   1015   19:16.36   6:12 70.82%
   9.Bernd Erpenbeck      New York,NY        46 M    292   20:49.79   6:42 68.60%
  10.Warren Goodman       Brooklyn,NY        53 M    367   22:13.21   7:09 68.01%
  11.Brad Tannen          Madison,NJ         45 M    939   21:18.77   6:52 66.52%
  12.Lloyd Van Pamelen    Grayson,GA         44 M   1279   21:10.44   6:49 66.45%
  13.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           49 M    759   22:41.96   7:18 64.45%
  14.Russ Cusick          New York,NY        47 M    225   22:23.66   7:12 64.30%
  15.Joel Rublin          Maplewood,NJ       56 M    834   24:12.80   7:48 64.00%
  16.Stephen Boone        ,                  50 M   1429   23:10.05   7:27 63.66%
  17.Kevin Teuscher       Santa Rosa,CA      59 M    949   25:03.42   8:04 63.46%
  18.Gary Bronheim        New York,NY        59 M    117   25:05.66   8:05 63.36%
  19.Paul Young-davies    Stittsville,ON     48 M   1043   22:55.30   7:23 63.32%
  20.Stephen Clemente     New York,NY        58 M    192   24:55.66   8:01 63.23%
  21.Ken Magdaleno        ,                  47 M   1413   22:59.38   7:24 62.64%
  22.Dave Altenau         New York,NY        54 M     21   24:41.22   7:57 61.73%
  23.Tom Finnegan         ,                  43 M   1322   22:51.13   7:21 61.09%
  24.Daniel Van Brummelen Toms River,NJ      40 M    972   22:32.51   7:15 60.55%
  25.Jonathan Crystal     New York,NY        47 M    222   23:50.89   7:41 60.38%
  26.Daniel Berman        Stamford,CT        52 M     86   25:03.57   8:04 59.82%
  27.Kevin Croskey        King Of Prussia,PA 41 M    219   23:01.21   7:25 59.74%
  28.Kevin Hogan          Richmond Hill,NY   54 M    425   25:38.86   8:15 59.42%
  29.Jonathon Gold        New York,NY        40 M    358   23:09.69   7:27 58.93%
  30.Miguel Neri          Berlin,NJ          42 M   1370   23:38.00   7:36 58.63%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marilyn Greeley-wals New York,NY        67 F   1114   25:29.11   8:12 83.26%
   2.Bette Clark          New York,NY        55 F    188   23:55.66   7:42 74.67%
   3.Kimberly Oconnor     Huntingdeon Val,PA 41 F   1380   20:49.01   6:42 73.93%
   4.Rachel Booth         New York,NY        40 F   1076   22:19.60   7:11 68.49%
   5.Maria Cummings       New York,NY        46 F    223   23:57.99   7:43 66.89%
   6.Robin Kemp           ,                  46 F   1288   24:05.84   7:45 66.53%
   7.Marcia Attridge      Farmingville,NY    57 F     54   27:41.08   8:55 66.29%
   8.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        71 F   1301   34:12.41   1:01 66.17%
   9.Gail Levy            Great Neck,NY      58 F    564   28:36.78   9:13 65.01%
  10.Grace Minervo-buneo  Verona,NJ          51 F   1161   26:30.62   8:32 64.03%
  11.Kay Unger            New York,NY        66 F    966   32:49.22   0:34 63.66%
  12.Joyce Sturges        New York,NY        51 F   1195   26:52.01   8:39 63.18%
  13.Jacqueline Granski   Clinton,NJ         41 F    372   24:22.95   7:51 63.12%
  14.Julie Holzman        New York,NY        57 F    427   29:13.44   9:24 62.79%
  15.Kim Raisler          New York,NY        53 F    792   28:25.42   9:09 61.25%
  16.Cindy Carroll        North Middletow,NJ 49 F    162   27:15.39   8:46 60.76%
  17.Darcie Tymon         Soutport,CT        40 F    965   25:28.09   8:12 60.05%
  18.Risa Olinsky         Maplewood,NJ       56 F    728   30:12.62   9:43 59.93%
  19.Linda Spitzer        New York,NY        57 F    918   30:43.62   9:53 59.72%
  20.Patty Cabot          New York,NY        44 F    136   26:21.86   8:29 59.71%
  21.Chiaki Yamamura      New York,NY        52 F   1029   28:55.47   9:19 59.43%
  22.Madeline Brajuha     Mount Sinai,NY     46 F    109   27:15.48   8:46 58.81%
  23.Monica Pothoven      ,                  41 F   1307   26:21.51   8:29 58.39%
  24.Karen Deossie        Jackson Heights,NY 44 F    250   27:10.19   8:45 57.94%
  25.Rebecca Sommi        Belle Mead,NJ      52 F    914   29:48.25   9:36 57.67%
  26.Gail Granowitz       ,                  53 F   1286   30:15.42   9:44 57.54%
  27.Emma Roman           Brooklyn,NY        56 F    820   31:34.66   0:10 57.34%
  28.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  41 F   1273   26:54.51   8:40 57.19%
  29.Roberta Zito         Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F   1058   30:36.19   9:51 56.89%
  30.Karen Finkelman      Gaithersburg,MD    55 F   1371   31:33.65   0:09 56.61%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        51 M   1427   17:32.44   5:39 84.77%
   2.Daniel Nixon         New York,NY        35 M    715   15:41.01   5:03 84.03%
   3.Daniel Renahan       Brooklyn,NY        22 M   1300   15:50.09   5:06 81.50%
   4.John Samsel          New York,NY        67 M   1419   21:00.96   6:46 81.30%
   5.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           12 M    760   18:32.98   5:58 80.16%
   6.Spiritus Carlton     New York,NY        47 M    158   18:08.13   5:50 79.41%
   7.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M   1372   18:26.80   5:56 79.31%
   8.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     21 M     20   17:02.85   5:29 75.97%
   9.Thomas Gatyas        Brooklyn,NY        31 M   1110   17:06.26   5:30 75.78%
  10.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         45 M    252   19:10.00   6:10 73.97%
  11.Joseph Kennedy       New York,NY        31 M    493   17:31.94   5:39 73.93%
  12.Javier Montes        Long Island Cit,NY 24 M    673   17:35.90   5:40 73.30%
  13.Lars Roe             Brooklyn,NY        32 M   1181   17:50.04   5:44 72.90%
  14.Paul Kavanagh        ,                  52 M   1310   20:42.76   6:40 72.37%
  15.Kenny Perschetz      Armonk,NY          56 M    766   21:38.90   6:58 71.59%
  16.Watt White           Brooklyn,NY        40 M   1015   19:16.36   6:12 70.82%
  17.Eugene Sica          Brooklyn,NY        25 M    889   18:12.95   5:52 70.82%
  18.Clemente Mejia       New York,NY        23 M    654   18:17.24   5:53 70.54%
  19.Marc Striowski       New York,NY        32 M    926   18:28.89   5:57 70.35%
  20.Matthew Giliotti     Jersey City,NJ     23 M   1112   18:23.21   5:55 70.16%
  21.Bradley Peterson     Brooklyn,NY        37 M   1412   19:12.89   6:11 69.48%
  22.Michael Aaron        Weston,CT          17 M      1   19:34.71   6:18 68.99%
  23.Bernd Erpenbeck      New York,NY        46 M    292   20:49.79   6:42 68.60%
  24.Joseph Altenau       New York,NY        25 M     22   18:48.49   6:03 68.59%
  25.Guoning Yin          Great Neck,NY      32 M   1213   19:05.01   6:09 68.13%
  26.Simon Hosking        New York,NY        39 M    433   19:55.05   6:25 68.03%
  27.Warren Goodman       Brooklyn,NY        53 M    367   22:13.21   7:09 68.01%
  28.Brad Tannen          Madison,NJ         45 M    939   21:18.77   6:52 66.52%
  29.Lloyd Van Pamelen    Grayson,GA         44 M   1279   21:10.44   6:49 66.45%
  30.Michael Weippert     New York,NY        29 M   1008   19:50.00   6:23 65.10%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Aileen Conlon        New York,NY        29 F    204   17:38.23   5:41 83.91%
   2.Marilyn Greeley-wals New York,NY        67 F   1114   25:29.11   8:12 83.26%
   3.Ivette Mejia         New York,NY        20 F    655   17:52.20   5:45 82.85%
   4.Leah Cowdrey         New York,NY        26 F    213   18:32.42   5:58 79.83%
   5.Bette Clark          New York,NY        55 F    188   23:55.66   7:42 74.67%
   6.Kimberly Oconnor     Huntingdeon Val,PA 41 F   1380   20:49.01   6:42 73.93%
   7.Claire Kredell       Brooklyn,NY        20 F    516   20:37.00   6:38 71.82%
   8.Amy Hosking          New York,NY        13 F    432   22:33.70   7:16 70.79%
   9.Tamara Sokolowsky    New York,NY        31 F    911   20:55.92   6:44 70.78%
  10.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        28 F    207   21:00.03   6:46 70.47%
  11.Elizabeth Humphries  Siler City,NC      21 F    443   21:03.45   6:47 70.28%
  12.Antovia Swan         ,                  29 F   1311   21:03.43   6:47 70.28%
  13.Lauren Perschetz     Armonk,NY          16 F    767   21:58.11   7:04 69.67%
  14.Karen Frindell Teusc Santa Rosa,CA      35 F    336   21:36.29   6:57 69.17%
  15.Cynthia Than         New York,NY        34 F    951   21:41.44   6:59 68.69%
  16.Rachel Booth         New York,NY        40 F   1076   22:19.60   7:11 68.49%
  17.Ariadna Lopez        Bayside,NY         37 F    589   22:00.03   7:05 68.43%
  18.Hollie Leblang       New York,NY        31 F    542   21:54.15   7:03 67.65%
  19.Abigale Levinson     New York,NY        35 F    562   22:13.91   7:09 67.22%
  20.Silvia Benitez       Flushing,NY        27 F     83   22:06.95   7:07 66.92%
  21.Maria Cummings       New York,NY        46 F    223   23:57.99   7:43 66.89%
  22.Robin Kemp           ,                  46 F   1288   24:05.84   7:45 66.53%
  23.Amy Aiello           New York,NY        28 F      6   22:15.07   7:10 66.51%
  24.Marcia Attridge      Farmingville,NY    57 F     54   27:41.08   8:55 66.29%
  25.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        71 F   1301   34:12.41   1:01 66.17%
  26.Barbara Saint-aime   ,                  24 F   1342   22:22.99   7:12 66.12%
  27.Stephanie Wu         Jersey City,NJ     27 F   1211   22:32.90   7:15 65.64%
  28.Michele Ambery       Bayside,NY         39 F     24   23:14.84   7:29 65.40%
  29.Elena Saitta         Bethpage,NY        19 F    841   22:48.15   7:20 65.16%
  30.Gail Levy            Great Neck,NY      58 F    564   28:36.78   9:13 65.01%