WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN

Race Date:6-12-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RESIDENT WCL 39 & UN | RESIDENT WCL 40 & OV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Luke Nowicki         Williamsburg,VA    19 M         35:51.14  5:46 1/98      M15-19:1/1       76.50  
   2.Eric Schmidt         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 21 M         35:52.14  5:46 2/98      M20-24:1/1       75.15  
   3.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 45 M U       37:01.87  5:57 3/98      M45-49:1/14      79.69  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U       37:36.18  6:03 4/98      M40-44:1/17      77.88  
   5.Francisco Arias      West Orange,NJ     53 M         39:29.72  6:21 5/98      M50-54:1/15      79.64  
   6.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M U       40:21.97  6:29 6/98      M35-39:1/15      69.35  
   7.Munoz Navarro        Clifton,NJ         36 M         41:05.09  6:36 7/98      M35-39:2/15      67.17  
   8.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M U       41:55.02  6:44 8/98      M40-44:2/17      69.32  
   9.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M         42:01.46  6:45 9/98      M40-44:3/17      69.15  
  10.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       47 M         42:17.48  6:48 10/98     M45-49:2/14      70.87  
  11.Christian Treitler   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M   M     42:38.28  6:51 11/98     M45-49:3/14      71.42  
  12.Jerry Grandov        Ridgefield,NJ      41 M         42:45.19  6:52 12/98     M40-44:4/17      66.95  
  13.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     34 M         43:04.23  6:55 13/98     M30-34:1/8       63.35  
  14.Matthew Mouser       Oradell,NJ         36 M         43:19.36  6:58 14/98     M35-39:3/15      63.70  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M         44:01.69  7:05 15/98     M55-59:1/6       72.64  
  16.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M         44:08.70  7:06 16/98     M40-44:5/17      65.33  
  17.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U       44:31.51  7:09 1/38      F45-49:1/12      73.79  
  18.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U       44:54.10  7:13 17/98     M50-54:2/15      70.64  
  19.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        50 M         45:09.55  7:16 18/98     M50-54:3/15      67.97  
  20.T.j. Quinn           Teaneck,NJ         42 M         45:20.99  7:17 19/98     M40-44:6/17      63.59  
  21.Moshe Castiel        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M   M     45:33.56  7:19 20/98     M45-49:4/14      66.31  
  22.Frank Wassner        Teaneck,NJ         55 M         45:34.98  7:20 21/98     M55-59:2/6       70.17  
  23.Zachary Levin        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 11 M         46:46.93  7:31 22/98     M 1-14:1/1       68.05  
  24.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          60 M U       46:49.81  7:32 23/98     M60-64:1/6       71.29  
  25.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       46:50.39  7:32 2/38      F50-54:1/5       73.36  
  26.Andrew Schlussel     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  29 M   R     46:51.80  7:32 24/98     M25-29:1/6       57.35  
  27.Scott Cannao         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   M     46:58.11  7:33 25/98     M40-44:7/17      60.94  
  28.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       40 F         47:03.14  7:34 3/38      F40-44:1/6       66.61  
  29.Stephen Bush         Washington Town,NJ 50 M         47:24.18  7:37 26/98     M50-54:4/15      64.76  
  30.Ed Sargent           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M   M     47:32.38  7:39 27/98     M45-49:5/14      63.05  
  31.Benjamin Figueroa    Ridgewood,NJ       26 M         48:59.43  7:53 28/98     M25-29:2/6       54.81  
  32.Amanda Tosi          Montvale,NJ        15 F U       49:22.39  7:56 4/38      F15-19:1/1       64.36  
  33.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          50 M U       49:29.80  7:57 29/98     M50-54:5/15      62.02  
  34.Eileen O'dea         Westwood,NJ        27 F         49:36.58  7:59 5/38      F25-29:1/1       61.14  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         49 F         49:43.16  8:00 6/38      F45-49:2/12      68.27  
  36.Joseph Haury         Westwood,NJ        30 M         49:45.74  8:00 30/98     M30-34:2/8       54.09  
  37.John Lockwood        Oradell,NJ         34 M         49:46.21  8:00 31/98     M30-34:3/8       54.83  
  38.Xxxxx Febbraro       Farmingdale,NY     35 M         50:06.56  8:03 32/98     M35-39:4/15      54.74  
  39.Neil Tipograph       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  54 M   M     50:14.40  8:05 33/98     M50-54:6/15      63.13  
  40.Janet Parkhurst      Midland Park,NJ    40 F         50:32.51  8:08 7/38      F40-44:2/6       62.01  
  41.Adam Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       35 M         50:37.47  8:08 34/98     M35-39:5/15      54.19  
  42.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      20 F         50:55.98  8:11 8/38      F20-24:1/1       59.58  
  43.Bill Briendel        Dobbs Ferry,NY     51 M         51:02.03  8:12 35/98     M50-54:7/15      60.64  
   0.Andy Spiro           ,                  23 M          0:00.00       0/98      M 0- 0:0/7        0.00  
  45.Andrew Brief         River Vale,NJ      36 M         51:09.60  8:14 36/98     M35-39:6/15      53.94  
  46.Wolfgang Egger       Montvale,NJ        60 M         51:17.69  8:15 37/98     M60-64:2/6       65.08  
  47.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  68 M   M     51:18.00  8:15 38/98     M65-69:1/5       69.98  
  48.Glenn Sloves         Voorhees,NJ        44 M         51:22.75  8:16 39/98     M40-44:8/17      56.99  
  49.Lynn Ferrara         Montvale,NJ        52 F         51:25.99  8:16 9/38      F50-54:2/5       68.50  
  50.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        61 M U       51:37.43  8:18 40/98     M60-64:3/6       65.24  
  51.Johan Criollo        Paramus,NJ         35 M         51:50.89  8:20 41/98     M35-39:7/15      52.91  
  52.Todd Bejot           Paramus,NJ         37 M         51:52.36  8:20 42/98     M35-39:8/15      53.57  
  53.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M U       51:55.58  8:21 43/98     M60-64:4/6       64.86  
  54.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          65 M U       52:03.22  8:22 44/98     M65-69:2/5       67.07  
  55.Jennifer Sompson     Westfield,NJ       42 F U       52:22.80  8:25 10/38     F40-44:3/6       60.63  
  56.Kevin Errity         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   M     52:29.31  8:26 45/98     M40-44:9/17      54.54  
  57.Steve Kettmann       Teaneck,NJ         48 M         52:43.23  8:29 46/98     M45-49:6/14      57.30  
  58.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       50 M         52:52.15  8:30 47/98     M50-54:8/15      58.06  
  59.Lauren Flock         Allendale,NJ       50 F         52:53.13  8:30 11/38     F50-54:3/5       64.97  
  60.Scott Miller         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M U M 8   52:55.45  8:31 48/98     M50-54:9/15      58.48  
  61.Marc Mayer           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M   R     52:59.70  8:31 49/98     M35-39:9/15      52.44  
  62.Steven Clifford      Park Ridge,NJ      34 M         53:03.63  8:32 50/98     M30-34:4/8       51.43  
  63.Jordan Plasker       Montville,NJ       46 M         53:06.44  8:32 51/98     M45-49:7/14      56.00  
  64.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U       54:07.87  8:42 52/98     M65-69:3/5       66.32  
  65.Russell Wyman        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M   M     54:20.30  8:44 53/98     M40-44:10/17     53.89  
  66.Michael Quinn        Park Ridge,NJ      55 M U       54:22.03  8:44 54/98     M55-59:3/6       58.83  
  67.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         34 F         54:28.51  8:46 12/38     F30-34:1/5       56.05  
  68.Brian Oneill         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 43 M         54:29.82  8:46 55/98     M40-44:11/17     53.32  
  69.Melissa Mcentee      Bayonne,NJ         32 F         54:32.94  8:46 13/38     F30-34:2/5       55.74  
  70.Jon Reissman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   R     54:44.21  8:48 56/98     M35-39:10/15     51.52  
  71.Peter Crandall       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   M     55:08.17  8:52 57/98     M40-44:12/17     52.31  
  72.Michael Polsky       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 M   M     55:18.30  8:54 58/98     M40-44:13/17     52.54  
  73.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        69 M         55:37.09  8:57 59/98     M65-69:4/5       65.22  
  74.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          65 M         55:43.90  8:58 60/98     M65-69:5/5       62.64  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        56 M         55:56.16  9:00 61/98     M55-59:4/6       57.67  
  76.Erin Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       34 F         56:04.37  9:01 14/38     F30-34:3/5       54.46  
  77.Michael Murphy       Pearl River,NY     45 M         56:11.49  9:02 62/98     M45-49:8/14      52.51  
  78.Bill Commer          Mahwah,NJ          54 M         56:37.96  9:06 63/98     M50-54:10/15     56.01  
  79.Stephen Bushell      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   M     56:39.50  9:07 64/98     M40-44:14/17     50.52  
  80.Donald Bonomo        Hackensack,NJ      36 M         56:47.13  9:08 65/98     M35-39:11/15     48.60  
  81.Matt Holler          North Arlington,NJ 26 M         56:47.78  9:08 66/98     M25-29:3/6       47.27  
  82.Alison Commer        Mahwah,NJ          50 F         56:50.26  9:08 15/38     F50-54:4/5       60.45  
  83.Glen Franklin        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M   M     56:51.80  9:09 67/98     M45-49:9/14      52.30  
  84.Louise Eitelberg     Morris Plains,NJ   45 F         56:56.54  9:09 16/38     F45-49:3/12      57.16  
  85.Todd Maloney         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M   R     57:01.63  9:10 68/98     M35-39:12/15     48.73  
  86.Thomas Hardin        Westwood,NJ        33 M         57:02.10  9:10 69/98     M30-34:5/8       47.62  
  87.Chris Serrano        West Deptford,NJ   30 M         57:10.47  9:12 70/98     M30-34:6/8       47.08  
  88.Bernadette Carlson   Harrington Park,NJ 41 F         57:15.93  9:12 17/38     F40-44:4/6       55.08  
  89.Steven Febbraro      Howard Beach,NY    29 M         57:38.57  9:16 71/98     M25-29:4/6       46.62  
  90.Joseph Prieto        Newark,NJ          40 M         57:50.21  9:18 72/98     M40-44:15/17     49.12  
  91.Todd Cohen           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   M     58:42.98  9:26 73/98     M40-44:16/17     48.75  
  92.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M U       59:02.79  9:30 74/98     M70-74:1/2       62.13  
  93.Donna Tosi           Montvale,NJ        46 F         59:16.17  9:32 18/38     F45-49:4/12      55.44  
  94.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     46 F         59:23.05  9:33 19/38     F45-49:5/12      55.33  
  95.Jason Diamond        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M   M     59:24.61  9:33 75/98     M40-44:17/17     49.29  
  96.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F   M     59:32.22  9:34 20/38     F45-49:6/12      56.36  
  97.Craig Spector        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M   M     59:37.49  9:35 76/98     M45-49:10/14     51.07  
  98.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F U       59:45.36  9:37 21/38     F45-49:7/12      56.80  
  99.Ejulia Murray        Wyckoff,NJ         46 F         59:51.74  9:38 22/38     F45-49:8/12      54.89  
 100.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        56 F         59:52.40  9:38 23/38     F55-59:1/3       61.98  
 101.Eric Carlson         Harrington Park,NJ 45 M       1:00:03.17  9:39 77/98     M45-49:11/14     49.14  
 102.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          56 F       1:00:22.08  9:42 24/38     F55-59:2/3       61.47  
 103.Jonathan Nordquist   Paramus,NJ         54 M       1:00:26.33  9:43 78/98     M50-54:11/15     52.48  
 104.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F   M   1:00:32.76  9:44 25/38     F45-49:9/12      53.76  
 105.Akira Kobayashi      New Milford,NJ     54 M       1:01:02.87  9:49 79/98     M50-54:12/15     51.96  
 106.Kelly Harteveld      Wyckoff,NJ         35 F       1:01:15.84  9:51 26/38     F35-39:1/2       49.99  
 107.Paul Scatena         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M   M   1:01:19.07  9:52 80/98     M50-54:13/15     50.06  
 108.Michael Frattarelli  Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M   M   1:01:46.67  9:56 81/98     M45-49:12/14     48.14  
 109.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  33 M   R   1:01:52.70  9:57 82/98     M30-34:7/8       43.90  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F   M   1:02:29.75 10:03 27/38     F45-49:10/12     52.57  
 111.Philip Konort        Emerson,NJ         53 M       1:02:50.83 10:06 83/98     M50-54:14/15     50.05  
 112.Jason Wiswesser      Rochelle Park,NJ   27 M       1:03:14.80 10:10 84/98     M25-29:5/6       42.45  
 113.Robert Demler        New Milford,NJ     36 M       1:03:14.91 10:10 85/98     M35-39:13/15     43.63  
 114.Cindy Noe            Wyckoff,NJ         49 F       1:03:28.15 10:12 28/38     F45-49:11/12     53.48  
 115.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         60 M       1:03:45.95 10:15 86/98     M60-64:5/6       52.35  
 116.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F U     1:03:56.43 10:17 29/38     F55-59:3/3       57.27  
 117.Kevin Schlussel      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M   M   1:04:58.68 10:27 87/98     M55-59:5/6       50.93  
 118.Sunita Hack          White Plains,NY    33 F       1:04:59.51 10:27 30/38     F30-34:4/5       46.87  
 119.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M U     1:06:20.90 10:40 88/98     M60-64:6/6       52.14  
 120.Natalie Wassner      Teaneck,NJ         53 F       1:08:04.70 10:57 31/38     F50-54:5/5       52.41  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Peter Connors        Princetion Junc,NJ 59 M U     1:08:21.53 11:00 89/98     M55-59:6/6       48.41  
 122.Scott Osur           North Caldwell,NJ  35 M       1:09:13.03 11:08 90/98     M35-39:14/15     39.63  
 123.Mitch Delter         Caldwell,NJ        35 M       1:09:13.37 11:08 91/98     M35-39:15/15     39.63  
 124.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 F   M   1:09:50.63 11:14 32/38     F40-44:5/6       46.19  
 125.Chaim Levin          Woodclif Lake,NJ   54 M       1:09:53.06 11:14 92/98     M50-54:15/15     45.39  
 126.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U     1:09:55.58 11:15 33/38     F65-69:1/2       61.24  
 127.Linda Irarte         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F   M   1:10:25.32 11:20 34/38     F45-49:12/12     46.22  
 128.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     45 M       1:11:28.26 11:30 93/98     M45-49:13/14     41.29  
 129.Lisa Dalto           Emerson,NJ         32 F       1:11:35.30 11:31 35/38     F30-34:5/5       42.47  
 130.Michele Nasuto       River Vale,NJ      38 F       1:11:54.95 11:34 36/38     F35-39:2/2       43.11  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 131.Michael Lynch        Pearl River,NY     48 M       1:14:36.39 12:00 94/98     M45-49:14/14     40.49  
 132.Rene Christian       Jamaica,NY         26 M       1:15:00.18 12:04 95/98     M25-29:6/6       35.80  
 133.Alexandra Bru        Union City,NJ      69 F U     1:15:10.50 12:05 37/38     F65-69:2/2       59.72  
 134.Aletta Prinsloo      Tappan,NY          44 F       1:18:04.95 12:33 38/38     F40-44:6/6       41.32  
 135.Walter Moussou       West Milford,NJ    34 M       1:20:23.02 12:56 96/98     M30-34:8/8       33.95  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 136.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  72 M   M   1:32:38.76 14:54 97/98     M70-74:2/2       40.62  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RESIDENT WCL 39 & UN | RESIDENT WCL 40 & OV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Luke Nowicki         Williamsburg,VA    19 M            671   35:51.14   5:46
   2.Eric Schmidt         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 21 M            540   35:52.14   5:46
   3.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 45 M         U  474   37:01.87   5:58
   4.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M         U  663   37:36.18   6:03
   5.Francisco Arias      West Orange,NJ     53 M            689   39:29.72   6:21
   6.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M         U  548   40:21.97   6:30
   7.Munoz Navarro        Clifton,NJ         36 M            651   41:05.09   6:37
   8.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M         U  609   41:55.02   6:45
   9.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M            672   42:01.46   6:46
  10.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       47 M            528   42:17.48   6:48
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F         U  635   44:31.51   7:10
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U  418   46:50.39   7:32
   3.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       40 F            441   47:03.14   7:34
   4.Amanda Tosi          Montvale,NJ        15 F         U  636   49:22.39   7:57
   5.Eileen O'dea         Westwood,NJ        27 F            696   49:36.58   7:59
   6.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         49 F            657   49:43.16   8:00
   7.Janet Parkhurst      Midland Park,NJ    40 F            508   50:32.51   8:08
   8.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      20 F            589   50:55.98   8:12
   9.Lynn Ferrara         Montvale,NJ        52 F            674   51:25.99   8:17
  10.Jennifer Sompson     Westfield,NJ       42 F         U  630   52:22.80   8:26
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 45 M         U  474   37:01.87   5:58
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M         U  663   37:36.18   6:03
   3.Francisco Arias      West Orange,NJ     53 M            689   39:29.72   6:21
   4.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M         U  609   41:55.02   6:45
   5.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M            672   42:01.46   6:46
   6.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       47 M            528   42:17.48   6:48
   7.Christian Treitler   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M     M      561   42:38.28   6:52
   8.Jerry Grandov        Ridgefield,NJ      41 M            665   42:45.19   6:53
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M            565   44:01.69   7:05
  10.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M            650   44:08.70   7:06
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F         U  635   44:31.51   7:10
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U  418   46:50.39   7:32
   3.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       40 F            441   47:03.14   7:34
   4.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         49 F            657   49:43.16   8:00
   5.Janet Parkhurst      Midland Park,NJ    40 F            508   50:32.51   8:08
   6.Lynn Ferrara         Montvale,NJ        52 F            674   51:25.99   8:17
   7.Jennifer Sompson     Westfield,NJ       42 F         U  630   52:22.80   8:26
   8.Lauren Flock         Allendale,NJ       50 F            708   52:53.13   8:31
   9.Alison Commer        Mahwah,NJ          50 F            433   56:50.26   9:09
  10.Louise Eitelberg     Morris Plains,NJ   45 F            446   56:56.54   9:10

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RESIDENT WCL 39 & UN | RESIDENT WCL 40 & OV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zachary Levin        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 11 M   23       487   46:46.93   7:32   68.05%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Nowicki         Williamsburg,VA    19 M    1       671   35:51.14   5:46   76.50%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Tosi          Montvale,NJ        15 F   32    U  636   49:22.39   7:57   64.36%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Schmidt         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 21 M    2       540   35:52.14   5:46   75.15%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      20 F   42       589   50:55.98   8:12   59.58%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Schlussel     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  29 M   26R      538   46:51.80   7:33   57.35%
   2.Benjamin Figueroa    Ridgewood,NJ       26 M   31       456   48:59.43   7:53   54.81%
   3.Matt Holler          North Arlington,NJ 26 M   81       475   56:47.78   9:08   47.27%
   4.Steven Febbraro      Howard Beach,NY    29 M   89       667   57:38.57   9:17   46.62%
   5.Jason Wiswesser      Rochelle Park,NJ   27 M  112       571 1:03:14.80   0:11   42.45%
   6.Rene Christian       Jamaica,NY         26 M  132       629 1:15:00.18   2:04   35.80%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen O'dea         Westwood,NJ        27 F   34       696   49:36.58   7:59   61.14%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     34 M   13       659   43:04.23   6:56   63.35%
   2.Joseph Haury         Westwood,NJ        30 M   36       470   49:45.74   8:01   54.09%
   3.John Lockwood        Oradell,NJ         34 M   37       604   49:46.21   8:01   54.83%
   4.Steven Clifford      Park Ridge,NJ      34 M   62       668   53:03.63   8:32   51.43%
   5.Thomas Hardin        Westwood,NJ        33 M   86       467   57:02.10   9:11   47.62%
   6.Chris Serrano        West Deptford,NJ   30 M   87       541   57:10.47   9:12   47.08%
   7.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  33 M  109R      547 1:01:52.70   9:58   43.90%
   8.Walter Moussou       West Milford,NJ    34 M  135       625 1:20:23.02   2:56   33.95%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         34 F   67       602   54:28.51   8:46   56.05%
   2.Melissa Mcentee      Bayonne,NJ         32 F   69       490   54:32.94   8:47   55.74%
   3.Erin Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       34 F   76       676   56:04.37   9:01   54.46%
   4.Sunita Hack          White Plains,NY    33 F  118       685 1:04:59.51   0:28   46.87%
   5.Lisa Dalto           Emerson,NJ         32 F  129       438 1:11:35.30   1:31   42.47%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M    6    U  548   40:21.97   6:30   69.35%
   2.Munoz Navarro        Clifton,NJ         36 M    7       651   41:05.09   6:37   67.17%
   3.Matthew Mouser       Oradell,NJ         36 M   14       690   43:19.36   6:58   63.70%
   4.Xxxxx Febbraro       Farmingdale,NY     35 M   38       669   50:06.56   8:04   54.74%
   5.Adam Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       35 M   41       678   50:37.47   8:09   54.19%
   6.Andrew Brief         River Vale,NJ      36 M   45       679   51:09.60   8:14   53.94%
   7.Johan Criollo        Paramus,NJ         35 M   51       712   51:50.89   8:21   52.91%
   8.Todd Bejot           Paramus,NJ         37 M   52       411   51:52.36   8:21   53.57%
   9.Marc Mayer           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M   61R      653   52:59.70   8:32   52.44%
  10.Jon Reissman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   70R      664   54:44.21   8:49   51.52%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Harteveld      Wyckoff,NJ         35 F  106       592 1:01:15.84   9:52   49.99%
   2.Michele Nasuto       River Vale,NJ      38 F  130       499 1:11:54.95   1:34   43.11%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M    4    U  663   37:36.18   6:03   77.88%
   2.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M    8    U  609   41:55.02   6:45   69.32%
   3.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M    9       672   42:01.46   6:46   69.15%
   4.Jerry Grandov        Ridgefield,NJ      41 M   12       665   42:45.19   6:53   66.95%
   5.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M   16       650   44:08.70   7:06   65.33%
   6.T.j. Quinn           Teaneck,NJ         42 M   20       526   45:20.99   7:18   63.59%
   7.Scott Cannao         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   27M      422   46:58.11   7:34   60.94%
   8.Glenn Sloves         Voorhees,NJ        44 M   48       631   51:22.75   8:16   56.99%
   9.Kevin Errity         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   56M      448   52:29.31   8:27   54.54%
  10.Russell Wyman        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M   65M      574   54:20.30   8:45   53.89%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       40 F   28       441   47:03.14   7:34   66.61%
   2.Janet Parkhurst      Midland Park,NJ    40 F   40       508   50:32.51   8:08   62.01%
   3.Jennifer Sompson     Westfield,NJ       42 F   55    U  630   52:22.80   8:26   60.63%
   4.Bernadette Carlson   Harrington Park,NJ 41 F   88       424   57:15.93   9:13   55.08%
   5.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 F  124M      700 1:09:50.63   1:14   46.19%
   6.Aletta Prinsloo      Tappan,NY          44 F  134       525 1:18:04.95   2:34   41.32%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 45 M    3    U  474   37:01.87   5:58   79.69%
   2.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   10       528   42:17.48   6:48   70.87%
   3.Christian Treitler   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M   11M      561   42:38.28   6:52   71.42%
   4.Moshe Castiel        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M   21M      427   45:33.56   7:20   66.31%
   5.Ed Sargent           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M   30M      691   47:32.38   7:39   63.05%
   6.Steve Kettmann       Teaneck,NJ         48 M   57       480   52:43.23   8:29   57.30%
   7.Jordan Plasker       Montville,NJ       46 M   63       638   53:06.44   8:33   56.00%
   8.Michael Murphy       Pearl River,NY     45 M   77       661   56:11.49   9:03   52.51%
   9.Glen Franklin        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M   83M      458   56:51.80   9:09   52.30%
  10.Craig Spector        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M   97M      550   59:37.49   9:36   51.07%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F   17    U  635   44:31.51   7:10   73.79%
   2.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         49 F   35       657   49:43.16   8:00   68.27%
   3.Louise Eitelberg     Morris Plains,NJ   45 F   84       446   56:56.54   9:10   57.16%
   4.Donna Tosi           Montvale,NJ        46 F   93       637   59:16.17   9:32   55.44%
   5.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     46 F   94       601   59:23.05   9:33   55.33%
   6.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F   96M      705   59:32.22   9:35   56.36%
   7.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F   98    U  588   59:45.36   9:37   56.80%
   8.Ejulia Murray        Wyckoff,NJ         46 F   99       687   59:51.74   9:38   54.89%
   9.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F  104M      706 1:00:32.76   9:45   53.76%
  10.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F  110M      572 1:02:29.75   0:03   52.57%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Arias      West Orange,NJ     53 M    5       689   39:29.72   6:21   79.64%
   2.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M   18    U  600   44:54.10   7:14   70.64%
   3.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        50 M   19       673   45:09.55   7:16   67.97%
   4.Stephen Bush         Washington Town,NJ 50 M   29       417   47:24.18   7:38   64.76%
   5.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          50 M   33    U  481   49:29.80   7:58   62.02%
   6.Neil Tipograph       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  54 M   39M      698   50:14.40   8:05   63.13%
   7.Bill Briendel        Dobbs Ferry,NY     51 M   43       697   51:02.03   8:13   60.64%
   8.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       50 M   58       711   52:52.15   8:31   58.06%
   9.Scott Miller         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M   60M 8 U  654   52:55.45   8:31   58.48%
  10.Bill Commer          Mahwah,NJ          54 M   78       434   56:37.96   9:07   56.01%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F   25    U  418   46:50.39   7:32   73.36%
   2.Lynn Ferrara         Montvale,NJ        52 F   49       674   51:25.99   8:17   68.50%
   3.Lauren Flock         Allendale,NJ       50 F   59       708   52:53.13   8:31   64.97%
   4.Alison Commer        Mahwah,NJ          50 F   82       433   56:50.26   9:09   60.45%
   5.Natalie Wassner      Teaneck,NJ         53 F  120       567 1:08:04.70   0:57   52.41%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M   15       565   44:01.69   7:05   72.64%
   2.Frank Wassner        Teaneck,NJ         55 M   22       566   45:34.98   7:20   70.17%
   3.Michael Quinn        Park Ridge,NJ      55 M   66    U  643   54:22.03   8:45   58.83%
   4.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        56 M   75       505   55:56.16   9:00   57.67%
   5.Kevin Schlussel      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M  117M      539 1:04:58.68   0:27   50.93%
   6.Peter Connors        Princetion Junc,NJ 59 M  121    U  713 1:08:21.53   1:00   48.41%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        56 F  100       506   59:52.40   9:38   61.98%
   2.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          56 F  102       416 1:00:22.08   9:43   61.47%
   3.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F  116    U  620 1:03:56.43   0:17   57.27%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          60 M   24    U  599   46:49.81   7:32   71.29%
   2.Wolfgang Egger       Montvale,NJ        60 M   46       642   51:17.69   8:15   65.08%
   3.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        61 M   50    U  563   51:37.43   8:18   65.24%
   4.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M   53    U  569   51:55.58   8:21   64.86%
   5.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         60 M  115       628 1:03:45.95   0:16   52.35%
   6.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M  119    U  580 1:06:20.90   0:41   52.14%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  68 M   47M      527   51:18.00   8:15   69.98%
   2.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          65 M   54    U  662   52:03.22   8:23   67.07%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M   64    U  577   54:07.87   8:43   66.32%
   4.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        69 M   73       660   55:37.09   8:57   65.22%
   5.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          65 M   74       677   55:43.90   8:58   62.64%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F  126    U  594 1:09:55.58   1:15   61.24%
   2.Alexandra Bru        Union City,NJ      69 F  133    U  581 1:15:10.50   2:06   59.72%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M   92    U  613   59:02.79   9:30   62.13%
   2.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  72 M  136M      543 1:32:38.76   4:55   40.62%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RESIDENT WCL 39 & UN | RESIDENT WCL 40 & OV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RESIDENT WCL 39 & UN Special Category Results
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN MALE RESIDENT WCL 39 & UN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Andrew Schlussel     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  29 M   R      538   46:51.80   7:33
   2.Marc Mayer           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M   R      653   52:59.70   8:32
   3.Jon Reissman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   R      664   54:44.21   8:49
   4.Todd Maloney         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M   R      688   57:01.63   9:11
   5.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  33 M   R      547 1:01:52.70   9:58

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN FEMALE RESIDENT WCL 39 & UN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
RESIDENT WCL 40 & OV Special Category Results
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN MALE RESIDENT WCL 40 & OV
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christian Treitler   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M   M      561   42:38.28   6:52
   2.Moshe Castiel        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M   M      427   45:33.56   7:20
   3.Scott Cannao         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   M      422   46:58.11   7:34
   4.Ed Sargent           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M   M      691   47:32.38   7:39
   5.Neil Tipograph       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  54 M   M      698   50:14.40   8:05
   6.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  68 M   M      527   51:18.00   8:15
   7.Kevin Errity         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   M      448   52:29.31   8:27
   8.Scott Miller         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M   M 8 U  654   52:55.45   8:31
   9.Russell Wyman        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M   M      574   54:20.30   8:45
  10.Peter Crandall       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   M      437   55:08.17   8:52
  11.Michael Polsky       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 M   M      524   55:18.30   8:54
  12.Stephen Bushell      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   M      645   56:39.50   9:07
  13.Glen Franklin        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M   M      458   56:51.80   9:09
  14.Todd Cohen           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   M      432   58:42.98   9:27
  15.Jason Diamond        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M   M      682   59:24.61   9:34
  16.Craig Spector        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M   M      550   59:37.49   9:36
  17.Paul Scatena         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M   M      681 1:01:19.07   9:52
  18.Michael Frattarelli  Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M   M      459 1:01:46.67   9:57
  19.Kevin Schlussel      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M   M      539 1:04:58.68   0:27
  20.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  72 M   M      543 1:32:38.76   4:55

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN FEMALE RESIDENT WCL 40 & OV
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F   M      705   59:32.22   9:35
   2.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F   M      706 1:00:32.76   9:45
   3.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F   M      572 1:02:29.75   0:03
   4.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 F   M      700 1:09:50.63   1:14
   5.Linda Irarte         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F   M      699 1:10:25.32   1:20
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 45 M U  474   37:01.87   5:58 79.69%
   2.Francisco Arias      West Orange,NJ     53 M    689   39:29.72   6:21 79.64%
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U  663   37:36.18   6:03 77.88%
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M    565   44:01.69   7:05 72.64%
   5.Christian Treitler   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M    561   42:38.28   6:52 71.42%
   6.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          60 M U  599   46:49.81   7:32 71.29%
   7.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       47 M    528   42:17.48   6:48 70.87%
   8.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U  600   44:54.10   7:14 70.64%
   9.Frank Wassner        Teaneck,NJ         55 M    566   45:34.98   7:20 70.17%
  10.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  68 M    527   51:18.00   8:15 69.98%
  11.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M U  609   41:55.02   6:45 69.32%
  12.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M    672   42:01.46   6:46 69.15%
  13.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        50 M    673   45:09.55   7:16 67.97%
  14.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          65 M U  662   52:03.22   8:23 67.07%
  15.Jerry Grandov        Ridgefield,NJ      41 M    665   42:45.19   6:53 66.95%
  16.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U  577   54:07.87   8:43 66.32%
  17.Moshe Castiel        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M    427   45:33.56   7:20 66.31%
  18.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M    650   44:08.70   7:06 65.33%
  19.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        61 M U  563   51:37.43   8:18 65.24%
  20.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        69 M    660   55:37.09   8:57 65.22%
  21.Wolfgang Egger       Montvale,NJ        60 M    642   51:17.69   8:15 65.08%
  22.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M U  569   51:55.58   8:21 64.86%
  23.Stephen Bush         Washington Town,NJ 50 M    417   47:24.18   7:38 64.76%
  24.T.j. Quinn           Teaneck,NJ         42 M    526   45:20.99   7:18 63.59%
  25.Neil Tipograph       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  54 M    698   50:14.40   8:05 63.13%
  26.Ed Sargent           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M    691   47:32.38   7:39 63.05%
  27.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          65 M    677   55:43.90   8:58 62.64%
  28.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M U  613   59:02.79   9:30 62.13%
  29.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          50 M U  481   49:29.80   7:58 62.02%
  30.Scott Cannao         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M    422   46:58.11   7:34 60.94%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U  635   44:31.51   7:10 73.79%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  418   46:50.39   7:32 73.36%
   3.Lynn Ferrara         Montvale,NJ        52 F    674   51:25.99   8:17 68.50%
   4.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         49 F    657   49:43.16   8:00 68.27%
   5.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       40 F    441   47:03.14   7:34 66.61%
   6.Lauren Flock         Allendale,NJ       50 F    708   52:53.13   8:31 64.97%
   7.Janet Parkhurst      Midland Park,NJ    40 F    508   50:32.51   8:08 62.01%
   8.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        56 F    506   59:52.40   9:38 61.98%
   9.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          56 F    416 1:00:22.08   9:43 61.47%
  10.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U  594 1:09:55.58   1:15 61.24%
  11.Jennifer Sompson     Westfield,NJ       42 F U  630   52:22.80   8:26 60.63%
  12.Alison Commer        Mahwah,NJ          50 F    433   56:50.26   9:09 60.45%
  13.Alexandra Bru        Union City,NJ      69 F U  581 1:15:10.50   2:06 59.72%
  14.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F U  620 1:03:56.43   0:17 57.27%
  15.Louise Eitelberg     Morris Plains,NJ   45 F    446   56:56.54   9:10 57.16%
  16.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F U  588   59:45.36   9:37 56.80%
  17.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F    705   59:32.22   9:35 56.36%
  18.Donna Tosi           Montvale,NJ        46 F    637   59:16.17   9:32 55.44%
  19.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     46 F    601   59:23.05   9:33 55.33%
  20.Bernadette Carlson   Harrington Park,NJ 41 F    424   57:15.93   9:13 55.08%
  21.Ejulia Murray        Wyckoff,NJ         46 F    687   59:51.74   9:38 54.89%
  22.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F    706 1:00:32.76   9:45 53.76%
  23.Cindy Noe            Wyckoff,NJ         49 F    686 1:03:28.15   0:13 53.48%
  24.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F    572 1:02:29.75   0:03 52.57%
  25.Natalie Wassner      Teaneck,NJ         53 F    567 1:08:04.70   0:57 52.41%
  26.Linda Irarte         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F    699 1:10:25.32   1:20 46.22%
  27.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 F    700 1:09:50.63   1:14 46.19%
  28.Aletta Prinsloo      Tappan,NY          44 F    525 1:18:04.95   2:34 41.32%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 45 M U  474   37:01.87   5:58 79.69%
   2.Francisco Arias      West Orange,NJ     53 M    689   39:29.72   6:21 79.64%
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U  663   37:36.18   6:03 77.88%
   4.Luke Nowicki         Williamsburg,VA    19 M    671   35:51.14   5:46 76.50%
   5.Eric Schmidt         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 21 M    540   35:52.14   5:46 75.15%
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M    565   44:01.69   7:05 72.64%
   7.Christian Treitler   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M    561   42:38.28   6:52 71.42%
   8.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          60 M U  599   46:49.81   7:32 71.29%
   9.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       47 M    528   42:17.48   6:48 70.87%
  10.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U  600   44:54.10   7:14 70.64%
  11.Frank Wassner        Teaneck,NJ         55 M    566   45:34.98   7:20 70.17%
  12.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  68 M    527   51:18.00   8:15 69.98%
  13.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M U  548   40:21.97   6:30 69.35%
  14.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M U  609   41:55.02   6:45 69.32%
  15.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M    672   42:01.46   6:46 69.15%
  16.Zachary Levin        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 11 M    487   46:46.93   7:32 68.05%
  17.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        50 M    673   45:09.55   7:16 67.97%
  18.Munoz Navarro        Clifton,NJ         36 M    651   41:05.09   6:37 67.17%
  19.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          65 M U  662   52:03.22   8:23 67.07%
  20.Jerry Grandov        Ridgefield,NJ      41 M    665   42:45.19   6:53 66.95%
  21.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U  577   54:07.87   8:43 66.32%
  22.Moshe Castiel        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M    427   45:33.56   7:20 66.31%
  23.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M    650   44:08.70   7:06 65.33%
  24.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        61 M U  563   51:37.43   8:18 65.24%
  25.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        69 M    660   55:37.09   8:57 65.22%
  26.Wolfgang Egger       Montvale,NJ        60 M    642   51:17.69   8:15 65.08%
  27.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M U  569   51:55.58   8:21 64.86%
  28.Stephen Bush         Washington Town,NJ 50 M    417   47:24.18   7:38 64.76%
  29.Matthew Mouser       Oradell,NJ         36 M    690   43:19.36   6:58 63.70%
  30.T.j. Quinn           Teaneck,NJ         42 M    526   45:20.99   7:18 63.59%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U  635   44:31.51   7:10 73.79%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  418   46:50.39   7:32 73.36%
   3.Lynn Ferrara         Montvale,NJ        52 F    674   51:25.99   8:17 68.50%
   4.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         49 F    657   49:43.16   8:00 68.27%
   5.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       40 F    441   47:03.14   7:34 66.61%
   6.Lauren Flock         Allendale,NJ       50 F    708   52:53.13   8:31 64.97%
   7.Amanda Tosi          Montvale,NJ        15 F U  636   49:22.39   7:57 64.36%
   8.Janet Parkhurst      Midland Park,NJ    40 F    508   50:32.51   8:08 62.01%
   9.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        56 F    506   59:52.40   9:38 61.98%
  10.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          56 F    416 1:00:22.08   9:43 61.47%
  11.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U  594 1:09:55.58   1:15 61.24%
  12.Eileen O'dea         Westwood,NJ        27 F    696   49:36.58   7:59 61.14%
  13.Jennifer Sompson     Westfield,NJ       42 F U  630   52:22.80   8:26 60.63%
  14.Alison Commer        Mahwah,NJ          50 F    433   56:50.26   9:09 60.45%
  15.Alexandra Bru        Union City,NJ      69 F U  581 1:15:10.50   2:06 59.72%
  16.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      20 F    589   50:55.98   8:12 59.58%
  17.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F U  620 1:03:56.43   0:17 57.27%
  18.Louise Eitelberg     Morris Plains,NJ   45 F    446   56:56.54   9:10 57.16%
  19.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F U  588   59:45.36   9:37 56.80%
  20.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F    705   59:32.22   9:35 56.36%
  21.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         34 F    602   54:28.51   8:46 56.05%
  22.Melissa Mcentee      Bayonne,NJ         32 F    490   54:32.94   8:47 55.74%
  23.Donna Tosi           Montvale,NJ        46 F    637   59:16.17   9:32 55.44%
  24.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     46 F    601   59:23.05   9:33 55.33%
  25.Bernadette Carlson   Harrington Park,NJ 41 F    424   57:15.93   9:13 55.08%
  26.Ejulia Murray        Wyckoff,NJ         46 F    687   59:51.74   9:38 54.89%
  27.Erin Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       34 F    676   56:04.37   9:01 54.46%
  28.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F    706 1:00:32.76   9:45 53.76%
  29.Cindy Noe            Wyckoff,NJ         49 F    686 1:03:28.15   0:13 53.48%
  30.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F    572 1:02:29.75   0:03 52.57%