TENAFLY 5K RUN

Race Date:6-05-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TENAFLY | STROLLER | DOG WALKER
Teams Results
| GRADE RESULTS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TENAFLY 5K RUN


08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Joseph Shin          Tenafly,NJ         13 M   T     24:53.85  8:00 1/42      M 1-13:1/7       58.26     24:53.30  
   2.Jose Lesh            Dumont,NJ          32 M         26:31.00  8:32 2/42      M30-34:1/7       49.03     26:29.78  
   3.Tom Strowbridge      Ridgefield Park,NJ 41 M         26:35.13  8:33 3/42      M40-44:1/2       51.73     26:33.99  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   4.Adam Gugino          Hackensack,NJ      34 M         28:31.48  9:10 4/42      M30-34:2/7       45.96     28:23.42  
   5.Shannel Roman        Hawthorne,NJ       23 F         28:33.43  9:11 1/61      F19-24:1/5       51.83     28:30.69  
   6.Maria Juaiez         ,                  29 F         29:34.14  9:31 2/61      F25-29:1/7       50.05     29:31.91  
   7.Lorena Yerkes        Waldwick,NJ        55 F         29:47.85  9:35 3/61      F55-59:1/8       59.96     29:30.93  
   8.Ray Mckenzie         Waldwick,NJ        99 M         29:48.40  9:35 5/42      NO AGE:1/2        0.00     29:27.51  
   9.Kelley O'brien       Pearl River,NY     26 F         30:14.88  9:44 4/61      F25-29:2/7       48.93     30:14.88  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  10.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         34 F   T     32:26.60 10:26 5/61      F30-34:1/8       45.92     31:48.72  
  11.Jason Pelzer         Tenafly,NJ         34 M   T     32:26.80 10:26 6/42      M30-34:3/7       40.40     31:49.53  
  12.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F U       32:30.00 10:27 6/61      F50-54:1/7       52.89     32:19.74  
  13.Ramella Chamaki      Demarest,NJ        43 F         33:11.28 10:40 7/61      F40-44:1/8       47.05     32:44.78  
  14.Victoria Sapiro      Closter,NJ         42 F         33:51.35 10:53 8/61      F40-44:2/8       45.77     32:28.88  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  15.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         46 M   T     34:40.29 11:09 7/42      M45-49:1/5       41.21     34:15.40  
  16.Larisa Lessack       Cliffside Park,NJ  43 F         35:04.38 11:17 9/61      F40-44:3/8       44.52     34:58.32  
  17.Ronald Sales         Hackensack,NJ      42 M         35:23.17 11:23 8/42      M40-44:2/2       39.16     35:12.52  
  18.Myrabelle Daplin-sal Hackensack,NJ      32 F         35:25.39 11:24 10/61     F30-34:2/8       41.88     35:13.39  
  19.Steven Haber         Tenafly,NJ         57 M   T     35:47.30 11:31 9/42      M55-59:1/2       43.67     35:44.61  
  20.Michael Mitchel      Hoboken,NJ         30 M   E     35:47.65 11:31 10/42     M30-34:4/7       36.13     35:35.61  
  21.Marie Del Rio        Bergenfield,NJ     35 F         37:10.39 11:57 11/61     F35-39:1/5       40.20     36:36.24  
  22.Lili Deligianni      Tenafly,NJ         52 F   T     37:16.82 11:59 12/61     F50-54:2/7       46.11     37:08.11  
  23.Evangelina Leventis  Tenafly,NJ         14 F   T     37:16.84 11:59 13/61     F14-18:1/3       42.15     37:08.97  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  24.Christine Leventis   Tenafly,NJ         16 F   T     37:17.25 12:00 14/61     F14-18:2/3       41.05     37:09.44  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  25.Ally Mitchel         ,                  24 F         41:01.86 13:12 15/61     F19-24:2/5       36.07     40:48.12  
  26.Jessica Petrizzo     New York,NY        30 F         41:09.32 13:14 16/61     F30-34:3/8       35.97     40:34.63  
  27.Christina Reeves     Washington Town,NJ 24 F         41:37.20 13:23 17/61     F19-24:3/5       35.56     41:07.60  
  28.Liz Reeves           Washington Town,NJ 99 F         41:37.41 13:23 18/61     NO AGE:1/4        0.00     41:08.21  
  29.George Reeves        Washington Town,NJ 52 M         41:41.71 13:25 11/42     M50-54:1/4       35.95     41:11.33  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/42      M 0- 0:0/20       0.00      0:29.99  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  31.Darlene Markman      River Edge,NJ      34 F         43:50.13 14:06 19/61     F30-34:4/8       33.99     43:35.53  
  32.Jennifer Demurs      Midland Park,NJ    99 F         43:50.88 14:06 20/61     NO AGE:2/4        0.00     43:37.03  
  33.Azita Bondi          Tenafly,NJ         44 F   T     45:02.98 14:29 21/61     F40-44:4/8       34.94     45:02.98  
  34.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         52 F         46:01.28 14:48 22/61     F50-54:3/7       37.35     45:53.07  
  35.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         52 M         46:02.20 14:49 12/42     M50-54:2/4       32.56     45:54.70  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  36.Julia Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      8  F         47:24.21 15:15 23/61     F 1-13:1/3       38.21     47:03.29  
  37.Bobbi Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      39 F         47:24.52 15:15 24/61     F35-39:2/5       32.07     47:04.56  
  38.Renee Sarubbi        Cresskill,NJ       33 F         47:38.27 15:19 25/61     F30-34:5/8       31.20     47:38.27  
  39.Derek Nantz          Old Tappan,NJ      20 M         47:40.13 15:20 13/42     M19-24:1/1       27.35     47:21.18  
  40.Jennifer Hlentzas    ,                  29 F         47:53.82 15:24 26/61     F25-29:3/7       30.90     47:10.22  
  41.Natalie Leventis     Tenafly,NJ         14 F   T     47:55.31 15:25 27/61     F14-18:3/3       32.79     47:45.30  
  42.Rita Salemo          River Edge,NJ      58 F         48:01.02 15:27 28/61     F55-59:2/8       38.74     47:18.65  
  43.Michele Bianco       Pompton Plains,NJ  41 F         48:04.07 15:28 29/61     F40-44:5/8       32.02     47:48.99  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  44.Bonnie Gugino        Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F         51:39.06 16:37 30/61     F60-69:1/1       37.03     51:31.36  
  45.Peter Rustin         Tenafly,NJ         63 M   T     51:52.24 16:41 14/42     M60-69:1/3       31.75     51:50.74  
  46.James Alvarez        Hawthorne,NJ       36 M         52:09.52 16:47 15/42     M35-39:1/1       25.42     51:45.88  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/42      M 0- 0:0/20       0.00      0:24.62  
  48.Nancy Dickman        ,                  50 F         52:12.39 16:48 31/61     F50-54:4/7       32.11     51:59.31  
  49.Susan Regan          Rochelle Park,NJ   55 F         52:12.49 16:48 32/61     F55-59:3/8       34.22     51:59.61  
  50.George Leventis      Tenafly,NJ         52 M   T     52:19.93 16:50 16/42     M50-54:3/4       28.64     51:46.91  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  51.Brian Martel         New Milford,NJ     33 M         52:49.64 17:00 17/42     M30-34:5/7       24.70     52:10.53  
  52.Evan Oberthaler      Tenafly,NJ         11 M   T     53:07.89 17:06 18/42     M 1-13:2/7       28.79     52:39.82  
  53.Mark Oberthaler      Tenafly,NJ         55 M   T     53:11.29 17:07 19/42     M55-59:2/2       28.89     52:43.74  
  54.Elyse Katz           Cresskill,NJ       25 F         53:47.42 17:18 33/61     F25-29:4/7       27.51     53:06.31  
  55.Mady Katz            Cresskill,NJ       20 F         53:48.38 17:19 34/61     F19-24:4/5       27.52     53:09.75  
  56.John Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         13 M   T     54:00.65 17:23 20/42     M 1-13:3/7       26.85     53:32.77  
  57.Liz Millner          ,                  56 F         54:08.00 17:25 35/61     F55-59:4/8       33.45     53:28.67  
  58.Terri Katz           Cresskill,NJ       52 F         54:08.63 17:25 36/61     F50-54:5/7       31.75     53:29.18  
  59.Kelly O'leary        Bloomfield,NJ      32 F         54:10.18 17:26 37/61     F30-34:6/8       27.39     53:58.16  
  60.Barry Honig          Tenafly,NJ         49 M   T     54:31.13 17:32 21/42     M45-49:2/5       26.84     54:29.06  
  61.Debra Klein          ,                  59 F   T     55:07.97 17:44 38/61     F55-59:5/8       34.21     54:50.04  
  62.Nanceyanne Tallis    Waldwick,NJ        44 F         55:11.84 17:45 39/61     F40-44:6/8       28.52     54:38.59  
  63.Ed Park              Cresskill,NJ       46 M         55:28.97 17:51 22/42     M45-49:3/5       25.75     55:09.71  
  64.Asaka Park           Cresskill,NJ       10 F         55:30.37 17:51 40/61     F 1-13:2/3       30.74     55:10.93  
  65.Reiko Kawamoto       Little Ferry,NJ    44 F         55:35.56 17:53 41/61     F40-44:7/8       28.32     54:43.62  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  66.Gabriella Zajzon-may Saddle Brook,NJ    37 F         56:01.98 18:02 42/61     F35-39:3/5       26.87     55:54.56  
  67.Cindee Bulthaupt     Nutley,NJ          50 F         56:43.10 18:15 43/61     F50-54:6/7       29.56     56:12.58  
  68.Kellieanne Miele     Nutley,NJ          23 F         56:43.36 18:15 44/61     F19-24:5/5       26.09     56:13.07  
  69.Richard Reynolds     Yenafly,NJ         66 M         57:01.28 18:21 23/42     M60-69:2/3       29.69     56:27.85  
  70.Howell Mayer         Saddle Brook,NJ    53 M         57:37.77 18:32 24/42     M50-54:4/4       26.22     57:31.11  
  71.Joseph Rhee          Tenafly,NJ         47 M   T     57:56.26 18:38 25/42     M45-49:4/5       24.86     57:26.47  
  72.Maria De Scneider    Edgewater,NJ       57 F         58:56.69 18:58 45/61     F55-59:6/8       31.13     58:45.01  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  73.Allison Chertoff     Tenafly,NJ         31 F   T     59:19.10 19:05 46/61     F30-34:7/8       24.98     58:35.47  
  74.Andrew Chertoff      Tenafly,NJ         32 M   T     59:20.33 19:05 26/42     M30-34:6/7       21.91     58:36.87  
  75.Alexandria Steinberg ,                  26 F         59:21.94 19:06 47/61     F25-29:5/7       24.93     58:45.19  
  76.David Steinberg      ,                  26 M         59:22.14 19:06 27/42     M25-29:1/1       21.73     58:46.24  
  77.Jae Soon Jung        Tenafly,NJ         15 M   T     59:32.79 19:09 28/42     M14-18:1/2       23.38     59:08.01  
  78.Yeuna Kim            Tenafly,NJ         42 F   T     59:35.92 19:10 48/61     F40-44:8/8       26.00     59:12.87  
  79.Pammela Ranaldi      ,                  45 F   T     59:39.85 19:12 49/61     F45-49:1/2       26.62     58:51.66  
  80.Jessica Ranaldi      ,                  99 F   T     59:40.78 19:12 50/61     NO AGE:3/4        0.00     58:51.46  
  81.Michael Rahaldi      ,                  9  M   T     59:41.11 19:12 29/42     M 1-13:4/7       27.41     58:53.90  
  82.Regina Yang          Closter,NJ         27 F       1:00:25.58 19:26 51/61     F25-29:6/7       24.49   1:00:09.24  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/42      M 0- 0:0/20       0.00      0:42.61  
  84.Carol Pastushok      Mahwah,NJ          99 F       1:01:28.50 19:47 52/61     NO AGE:4/4        0.00   1:00:44.69  
  85.Bradley Moyer        Tenafly,NJ         11 M   T   1:01:41.90 19:51 30/42     M 1-13:5/7       24.79   1:01:15.22  
  86.Jeffrey Korotkin     North Bergen,NJ    30 M       1:02:06.16 19:59 31/42     M30-34:7/7       20.82   1:01:40.27  
  87.Christina Korotkin   North Bergen,NJ    29 F   E   1:02:06.48 19:59 53/61     F25-29:7/7       23.83   1:01:41.07  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  88.Vivian Chester       Oradell,NJ         58 F       1:03:12.31 20:20 54/61     F55-59:7/8       29.43   1:03:03.04  
  89.Dave Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         45 M   T   1:03:36.19 20:28 32/42     M45-49:5/5       22.29   1:03:10.80  
  90.Karen Jonas          ,                  37 F       1:04:21.71 20:42 55/61     F35-39:4/5       23.39   1:04:09.25  
  91.Julie Yates          Englewood,NJ       53 F       1:05:14.54 20:59 56/61     F50-54:7/7       26.68   1:05:14.54  
  92.Russell Yates Iii    Englewood,NJ       60 M       1:05:14.66 20:59 33/42     M60-69:3/3       24.58   1:05:14.66  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  93.Lauren Rosenberg     Tenafly,NJ         49 F   T   1:05:17.56 21:00 57/61     F45-49:2/2       25.36   1:04:58.19  
  94.Marie Mcmullen       Englewood,NJ       59 F       1:05:28.88 21:04 58/61     F55-59:8/8       28.80   1:04:57.08  
  95.Tim Gmahle           ,                  99 M       1:05:35.89 21:06 34/42     NO AGE:2/2       91.81   1:04:40.33  
  96.Christina Bouchard   Avenel,NJ          39 F       1:05:43.05 21:09 59/61     F35-39:5/5       23.14   1:05:39.77  
  97.Cole Kubersky        Tenafly,NJ         8  M   T   1:05:45.02 21:09 35/42     M 1-13:6/7       25.89   1:05:42.04  
  98.Andrea Lupica        ,                  32 F       1:05:54.26 21:12 60/61     F30-34:8/8       22.51   1:05:07.06  

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  99.Lien Song            ,                  14 M   T   1:26:11.37 27:44 36/42     M14-18:2/2       16.46   1:26:09.39  

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 100.Jordan Sanderlin     Bayonne,NJ         9  F       1:34:32.77 30:25 61/61     F 1-13:3/3       18.56   1:34:32.77  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/42      M 0- 0:0/20       0.00  

31:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 102.Gregory Nestler      Tenafly,NJ         13 M   T   1:39:03.98 31:53 37/42     M 1-13:7/7       14.64   1:38:46.59  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/42      M 0- 0:0/20       0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TENAFLY | STROLLER | DOG WALKER
Teams Results
| GRADE RESULTS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TENAFLY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Shin          Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7   T     2083   24:53.85   8:01
   2.Jose Lesh            Dumont,NJ          32 M           1209   26:31.00   8:32
   3.Tom Strowbridge      Ridgefield Park,NJ 41 M           2160   26:35.13   8:33
   4.Adam Gugino          Hackensack,NJ      34 M           2026   28:31.48   9:11
   5.Ray Mckenzie         Waldwick,NJ        99 M           2051   29:48.40   9:36
   6.Jason Pelzer         Tenafly,NJ         34 M     T     2068   32:26.80   0:27
   7.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         46 M     T     2008   34:40.29   1:10
   8.Ronald Sales         Hackensack,NJ      42 M           2105   35:23.17   1:23
   9.Steven Haber         Tenafly,NJ         57 M     T     2028   35:47.30   1:31
  10.Michael Mitchel      Hoboken,NJ         30 M EHM E     2054   35:47.65   1:31
TENAFLY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Shannel Roman        Hawthorne,NJ       23 F           2074   28:33.43   9:11
   2.Maria Juaiez         ,                  29 F           2115   29:34.14   9:31
   3.Lorena Yerkes        Waldwick,NJ        55 F           2088   29:47.85   9:35
   4.Kelley O'brien       Pearl River,NY     26 F           2060   30:14.88   9:44
   5.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         34 F     T     2016   32:26.60   0:27
   6.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F         U  589   32:30.00   0:28
   7.Ramella Chamaki      Demarest,NJ        43 F           2097   33:11.28   0:41
   8.Victoria Sapiro      Closter,NJ         42 F           2081   33:51.35   0:54
   9.Larisa Lessack       Cliffside Park,NJ  43 F           2041   35:04.38   1:17
  10.Myrabelle Daplin-sal Hackensack,NJ      32 F           2104   35:25.39   1:24
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TENAFLY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tom Strowbridge      Ridgefield Park,NJ 41 M           2160   26:35.13   8:33
   2.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         46 M     T     2008   34:40.29   1:10
   3.Ronald Sales         Hackensack,NJ      42 M           2105   35:23.17   1:23
   4.Steven Haber         Tenafly,NJ         57 M     T     2028   35:47.30   1:31
   5.George Reeves        Washington Town,NJ 52 M           2250   41:41.71   3:25
   6.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         52 M           2032   46:02.20   4:49
   7.Peter Rustin         Tenafly,NJ         63 M     T     2077   51:52.24   6:42
   8.George Leventis      Tenafly,NJ         52 M     T     2045   52:19.93   6:51
   9.Mark Oberthaler      Tenafly,NJ         55 M     T     2063   53:11.29   7:07
  10.Barry Honig          Tenafly,NJ         49 M     T     2030   54:31.13   7:33
TENAFLY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lorena Yerkes        Waldwick,NJ        55 F           2088   29:47.85   9:35
   2.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F         U  589   32:30.00   0:28
   3.Ramella Chamaki      Demarest,NJ        43 F           2097   33:11.28   0:41
   4.Victoria Sapiro      Closter,NJ         42 F           2081   33:51.35   0:54
   5.Larisa Lessack       Cliffside Park,NJ  43 F           2041   35:04.38   1:17
   6.Lili Deligianni      Tenafly,NJ         52 F     T     2015   37:16.82   2:00
   7.Azita Bondi          Tenafly,NJ         44 F     T     2096   45:02.98   4:30
   8.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         52 F           2031   46:01.28   4:49
   9.Rita Salemo          River Edge,NJ      58 F           2079   48:01.02   5:27
  10.Michele Bianco       Pompton Plains,NJ  41 F           2005   48:04.07   5:28

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TENAFLY | STROLLER | DOG WALKER
Teams Results
| GRADE RESULTS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Shin          Tenafly,NJ         13 M    1T     2083   24:53.85   8:01   58.26%
   2.Evan Oberthaler      Tenafly,NJ         11 M   52T     2062   53:07.89   7:06   28.79%
   3.John Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         13 M   56T     2055   54:00.65   7:23   26.85%
   4.Michael Rahaldi      ,                  9  M   81T     2231   59:41.11   9:13   27.41%
   5.Bradley Moyer        Tenafly,NJ         11 M   85T     2056 1:01:41.90   9:51   24.79%
   6.Cole Kubersky        Tenafly,NJ         8  M   97T     2158 1:05:45.02   1:10   25.89%
   7.Gregory Nestler      Tenafly,NJ         13 M  102T     2059 1:39:03.98   1:53   14.64%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      8  F   36      2075   47:24.21   5:15   38.21%
   2.Asaka Park           Cresskill,NJ       10 F   64      2065   55:30.37   7:52   30.74%
   3.Jordan Sanderlin     Bayonne,NJ         9  F  100      2080 1:34:32.77   0:26   18.56%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jae Soon Jung        Tenafly,NJ         15 M   77T     2092   59:32.79   9:10   23.38%
   2.Lien Song            ,                  14 M   99T     2114 1:26:11.37   7:44   16.46%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evangelina Leventis  Tenafly,NJ         14 F   23T     2043   37:16.84   2:00   42.15%
   2.Christine Leventis   Tenafly,NJ         16 F   24T     2044   37:17.25   2:00   41.05%
   3.Natalie Leventis     Tenafly,NJ         14 F   41T     2042   47:55.31   5:25   32.79%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 19 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Nantz          Old Tappan,NJ      20 M   39      2058   47:40.13   5:21   27.35%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannel Roman        Hawthorne,NJ       23 F    5      2074   28:33.43   9:11   51.83%
   2.Ally Mitchel         ,                  24 F   25      2116   41:01.86   3:12   36.07%
   3.Christina Reeves     Washington Town,NJ 24 F   27      2251   41:37.20   3:24   35.56%
   4.Mady Katz            Cresskill,NJ       20 F   55      2108   53:48.38   7:19   27.52%
   5.Kellieanne Miele     Nutley,NJ          23 F   68      2053   56:43.36   8:15   26.09%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Steinberg      ,                  26 M   76      2163   59:22.14   9:06   21.73%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Juaiez         ,                  29 F    6      2115   29:34.14   9:31   50.05%
   2.Kelley O'brien       Pearl River,NY     26 F    9      2060   30:14.88   9:44   48.93%
   3.Jennifer Hlentzas    ,                  29 F   40      2166   47:53.82   5:25   30.90%
   4.Elyse Katz           Cresskill,NJ       25 F   54      2110   53:47.42   7:19   27.51%
   5.Alexandria Steinberg ,                  26 F   75      2164   59:21.94   9:06   24.93%
   6.Regina Yang          Closter,NJ         27 F   82      2085 1:00:25.58   9:27   24.49%
   7.Christina Korotkin   North Bergen,NJ    29 F   87E     2036 1:02:06.48   9:59   23.83%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Lesh            Dumont,NJ          32 M    2      1209   26:31.00   8:32   49.03%
   2.Adam Gugino          Hackensack,NJ      34 M    4      2026   28:31.48   9:11   45.96%
   3.Jason Pelzer         Tenafly,NJ         34 M   11T     2068   32:26.80   0:27   40.40%
   4.Michael Mitchel      Hoboken,NJ         30 M   20E     2054   35:47.65   1:31   36.13%
   5.Brian Martel         New Milford,NJ     33 M   51      2049   52:49.64   7:00   24.70%
   6.Andrew Chertoff      Tenafly,NJ         32 M   74T     2009   59:20.33   9:06   21.91%
   7.Jeffrey Korotkin     North Bergen,NJ    30 M   86      2037 1:02:06.16   9:59   20.82%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         34 F   10T     2016   32:26.60   0:27   45.92%
   2.Myrabelle Daplin-sal Hackensack,NJ      32 F   18      2104   35:25.39   1:24   41.88%
   3.Jessica Petrizzo     New York,NY        30 F   26      2069   41:09.32   3:15   35.97%
   4.Darlene Markman      River Edge,NJ      34 F   31      2102   43:50.13   4:07   33.99%
   5.Renee Sarubbi        Cresskill,NJ       33 F   38      2082   47:38.27   5:20   31.20%
   6.Kelly O'leary        Bloomfield,NJ      32 F   59      2061   54:10.18   7:26   27.39%
   7.Allison Chertoff     Tenafly,NJ         31 F   73T     2010   59:19.10   9:06   24.98%
   8.Andrea Lupica        ,                  32 F   98      2234 1:05:54.26   1:13   22.51%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Alvarez        Hawthorne,NJ       36 M   46      2004   52:09.52   6:47   25.42%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marie Del Rio        Bergenfield,NJ     35 F   21      2014   37:10.39   1:58   40.20%
   2.Bobbi Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      39 F   37      2076   47:24.52   5:16   32.07%
   3.Gabriella Zajzon-may Saddle Brook,NJ    37 F   66      2089   56:01.98   8:02   26.87%
   4.Karen Jonas          ,                  37 F   90      2161 1:04:21.71   0:43   23.39%
   5.Christina Bouchard   Avenel,NJ          39 F   96      2159 1:05:43.05   1:09   23.14%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Strowbridge      Ridgefield Park,NJ 41 M    3      2160   26:35.13   8:33   51.73%
   2.Ronald Sales         Hackensack,NJ      42 M   17      2105   35:23.17   1:23   39.16%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ramella Chamaki      Demarest,NJ        43 F   13      2097   33:11.28   0:41   47.05%
   2.Victoria Sapiro      Closter,NJ         42 F   14      2081   33:51.35   0:54   45.77%
   3.Larisa Lessack       Cliffside Park,NJ  43 F   16      2041   35:04.38   1:17   44.52%
   4.Azita Bondi          Tenafly,NJ         44 F   33T     2096   45:02.98   4:30   34.94%
   5.Michele Bianco       Pompton Plains,NJ  41 F   43      2005   48:04.07   5:28   32.02%
   6.Nanceyanne Tallis    Waldwick,NJ        44 F   62      2084   55:11.84   7:46   28.52%
   7.Reiko Kawamoto       Little Ferry,NJ    44 F   65      2098   55:35.56   7:54   28.32%
   8.Yeuna Kim            Tenafly,NJ         42 F   78T     2093   59:35.92   9:11   26.00%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         46 M   15T     2008   34:40.29   1:10   41.21%
   2.Barry Honig          Tenafly,NJ         49 M   60T     2030   54:31.13   7:33   26.84%
   3.Ed Park              Cresskill,NJ       46 M   63      2066   55:28.97   7:51   25.75%
   4.Joseph Rhee          Tenafly,NJ         47 M   71T     2073   57:56.26   8:39   24.86%
   5.Dave Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         45 M   89T     2057 1:03:36.19   0:28   22.29%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pammela Ranaldi      ,                  45 F   79T     2230   59:39.85   9:12   26.62%
   2.Lauren Rosenberg     Tenafly,NJ         49 F   93T     2091 1:05:17.56   1:01   25.36%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Reeves        Washington Town,NJ 52 M   29      2250   41:41.71   3:25   35.95%
   2.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         52 M   35      2032   46:02.20   4:49   32.56%
   3.George Leventis      Tenafly,NJ         52 M   50T     2045   52:19.93   6:51   28.64%
   4.Howell Mayer         Saddle Brook,NJ    53 M   70      2050   57:37.77   8:33   26.22%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F   12    U  589   32:30.00   0:28   52.89%
   2.Lili Deligianni      Tenafly,NJ         52 F   22T     2015   37:16.82   2:00   46.11%
   3.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         52 F   34      2031   46:01.28   4:49   37.35%
   4.Nancy Dickman        ,                  50 F   48      2111   52:12.39   6:48   32.11%
   5.Terri Katz           Cresskill,NJ       52 F   58      2109   54:08.63   7:26   31.75%
   6.Cindee Bulthaupt     Nutley,NJ          50 F   67      2012   56:43.10   8:15   29.56%
   7.Julie Yates          Englewood,NJ       53 F   91      2086 1:05:14.54   1:00   26.68%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Haber         Tenafly,NJ         57 M   19T     2028   35:47.30   1:31   43.67%
   2.Mark Oberthaler      Tenafly,NJ         55 M   53T     2063   53:11.29   7:07   28.89%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorena Yerkes        Waldwick,NJ        55 F    7      2088   29:47.85   9:35   59.96%
   2.Rita Salemo          River Edge,NJ      58 F   42      2079   48:01.02   5:27   38.74%
   3.Susan Regan          Rochelle Park,NJ   55 F   49      2071   52:12.49   6:48   34.22%
   4.Liz Millner          ,                  56 F   57      2107   54:08.00   7:25   33.45%
   5.Debra Klein          ,                  59 F   61T     2165   55:07.97   7:45   34.21%
   6.Maria De Scneider    Edgewater,NJ       57 F   72      2229   58:56.69   8:58   31.13%
   7.Vivian Chester       Oradell,NJ         58 F   88      2011 1:03:12.31   0:21   29.43%
   8.Marie Mcmullen       Englewood,NJ       59 F   94      2052 1:05:28.88   1:05   28.80%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Rustin         Tenafly,NJ         63 M   45T     2077   51:52.24   6:42   31.75%
   2.Richard Reynolds     Yenafly,NJ         66 M   69      2106   57:01.28   8:21   29.69%
   3.Russell Yates Iii    Englewood,NJ       60 M   92      2087 1:05:14.66   1:00   24.58%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Gugino        Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F   44      2027   51:39.06   6:37   37.03%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ray Mckenzie         Waldwick,NJ        99 M    8      2051   29:48.40   9:36    0.00%
   2.Tim Gmahle           ,                  99 M   95      2253 1:05:35.89   1:07   91.81%


TENAFLY 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Reeves           Washington Town,NJ 99 F   28      2249   41:37.41   3:24    0.00%
   2.Jennifer Demurs      Midland Park,NJ    99 F   32      2103   43:50.88   4:07    0.00%
   3.Jessica Ranaldi      ,                  99 F   80T     2232   59:40.78   9:12    0.00%
   4.Carol Pastushok      Mahwah,NJ          99 F   84      2067 1:01:28.50   9:47    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TENAFLY | STROLLER | DOG WALKER
Teams Results
| GRADE RESULTS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TENAFLY Special Category Results
TENAFLY 5K RUN MALE TENAFLY             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joseph Shin          Tenafly,NJ         13 M   T     2083   24:53.85   8:01
   2.Jason Pelzer         Tenafly,NJ         34 M   T     2068   32:26.80   0:27
   3.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         46 M   T     2008   34:40.29   1:10
   4.Steven Haber         Tenafly,NJ         57 M   T     2028   35:47.30   1:31
   5.Peter Rustin         Tenafly,NJ         63 M   T     2077   51:52.24   6:42
   6.George Leventis      Tenafly,NJ         52 M   T     2045   52:19.93   6:51
   7.Evan Oberthaler      Tenafly,NJ         11 M   T     2062   53:07.89   7:06
   8.Mark Oberthaler      Tenafly,NJ         55 M   T     2063   53:11.29   7:07
   9.John Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         13 M   T     2055   54:00.65   7:23
  10.Barry Honig          Tenafly,NJ         49 M   T     2030   54:31.13   7:33
  11.Joseph Rhee          Tenafly,NJ         47 M   T     2073   57:56.26   8:39
  12.Andrew Chertoff      Tenafly,NJ         32 M   T     2009   59:20.33   9:06
  13.Jae Soon Jung        Tenafly,NJ         15 M   T     2092   59:32.79   9:10
  14.Michael Rahaldi      ,                  9  M   T     2231   59:41.11   9:13
  15.Bradley Moyer        Tenafly,NJ         11 M   T     2056 1:01:41.90   9:51
  16.Dave Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         45 M   T     2057 1:03:36.19   0:28
  17.Cole Kubersky        Tenafly,NJ         8  M   T     2158 1:05:45.02   1:10
  18.Lien Song            ,                  14 M   T     2114 1:26:11.37   7:44
  19.Gregory Nestler      Tenafly,NJ         13 M   T     2059 1:39:03.98   1:53

TENAFLY 5K RUN FEMALE TENAFLY             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         34 F   T     2016   32:26.60   0:27
   2.Lili Deligianni      Tenafly,NJ         52 F   T     2015   37:16.82   2:00
   3.Evangelina Leventis  Tenafly,NJ         14 F   T     2043   37:16.84   2:00
   4.Christine Leventis   Tenafly,NJ         16 F   T     2044   37:17.25   2:00
   5.Azita Bondi          Tenafly,NJ         44 F   T     2096   45:02.98   4:30
   6.Natalie Leventis     Tenafly,NJ         14 F   T     2042   47:55.31   5:25
   7.Debra Klein          ,                  59 F   T     2165   55:07.97   7:45
   8.Allison Chertoff     Tenafly,NJ         31 F   T     2010   59:19.10   9:06
   9.Yeuna Kim            Tenafly,NJ         42 F   T     2093   59:35.92   9:11
  10.Pammela Ranaldi      ,                  45 F   T     2230   59:39.85   9:12
  11.Jessica Ranaldi      ,                  99 F   T     2232   59:40.78   9:12
  12.Lauren Rosenberg     Tenafly,NJ         49 F   T     2091 1:05:17.56   1:01
STROLLER Special Category Results
TENAFLY 5K RUN MALE STROLLER            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

TENAFLY 5K RUN FEMALE STROLLER            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
DOG WALKER Special Category Results
TENAFLY 5K RUN MALE DOG WALKER          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

TENAFLY 5K RUN FEMALE DOG WALKER          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TENAFLY | STROLLER | DOG WALKER
Teams Results
| GRADE RESULTS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GRADE RESULTS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                             0:24:54
      1.Joseph Shin          Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7         2083   24:53.00 *
     56.John Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7   T     2055   54:00.65 
  2                                             0:37:17
     23.Evangelina Leventis  Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8         2043   37:16.00 *
     41.Natalie Leventis     Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T     2042   47:55.31 
     77.Jae Soon Jung        Tenafly,NJ         15 M 8   T     2092   59:32.79 
    102.Gregory Nestler      Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8   T     2059 1:39:03.98 
  3                                             0:37:17
     24.Christine Leventis   Tenafly,NJ         16 F 10        2044   37:17.00 *
  4                                             0:53:08
     52.Evan Oberthaler      Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5         2062   53:07.00 *
     80.Jessica Ranaldi      ,                  99 F 5   T     2232   59:40.78 
  5                                             0:59:41
     81.Michael Rahaldi      ,                  9  M 4         2231   59:41.00 *
     85.Bradley Moyer        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 4   T     2056 1:01:41.90 
  6                                             1:05:45
     97.Cole Kubersky        Tenafly,NJ         8  M 3         2158 1:05:45.00 *
    100.Jordan Sanderlin     Bayonne,NJ         9  F 3         2080 1:34:32.77 
  7                                             1:26:11
     99.Lien Song            ,                  14 M 9         2114 1:26:11.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Strowbridge      Ridgefield Park,NJ 41 M   2160   26:35.13   8:33 51.73%
   2.Steven Haber         Tenafly,NJ         57 M   2028   35:47.30   1:31 43.67%
   3.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         46 M   2008   34:40.29   1:10 41.21%
   4.Ronald Sales         Hackensack,NJ      42 M   2105   35:23.17   1:23 39.16%
   5.George Reeves        Washington Town,NJ 52 M   2250   41:41.71   3:25 35.95%
   6.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         52 M   2032   46:02.20   4:49 32.56%
   7.Peter Rustin         Tenafly,NJ         63 M   2077   51:52.24   6:42 31.75%
   8.Richard Reynolds     Yenafly,NJ         66 M   2106   57:01.28   8:21 29.69%
   9.Mark Oberthaler      Tenafly,NJ         55 M   2063   53:11.29   7:07 28.89%
  10.George Leventis      Tenafly,NJ         52 M   2045   52:19.93   6:51 28.64%
  11.Barry Honig          Tenafly,NJ         49 M   2030   54:31.13   7:33 26.84%
  12.Howell Mayer         Saddle Brook,NJ    53 M   2050   57:37.77   8:33 26.22%
  13.Ed Park              Cresskill,NJ       46 M   2066   55:28.97   7:51 25.75%
  14.Joseph Rhee          Tenafly,NJ         47 M   2073   57:56.26   8:39 24.86%
  15.Russell Yates Iii    Englewood,NJ       60 M   2087 1:05:14.66   1:00 24.58%
  16.Dave Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         45 M   2057 1:03:36.19   0:28 22.29%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lorena Yerkes        Waldwick,NJ        55 F   2088   29:47.85   9:35 59.96%
   2.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F U  589   32:30.00   0:28 52.89%
   3.Ramella Chamaki      Demarest,NJ        43 F   2097   33:11.28   0:41 47.05%
   4.Lili Deligianni      Tenafly,NJ         52 F   2015   37:16.82   2:00 46.11%
   5.Victoria Sapiro      Closter,NJ         42 F   2081   33:51.35   0:54 45.77%
   6.Larisa Lessack       Cliffside Park,NJ  43 F   2041   35:04.38   1:17 44.52%
   7.Rita Salemo          River Edge,NJ      58 F   2079   48:01.02   5:27 38.74%
   8.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         52 F   2031   46:01.28   4:49 37.35%
   9.Bonnie Gugino        Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F   2027   51:39.06   6:37 37.03%
  10.Azita Bondi          Tenafly,NJ         44 F   2096   45:02.98   4:30 34.94%
  11.Susan Regan          Rochelle Park,NJ   55 F   2071   52:12.49   6:48 34.22%
  12.Debra Klein          ,                  59 F   2165   55:07.97   7:45 34.21%
  13.Liz Millner          ,                  56 F   2107   54:08.00   7:25 33.45%
  14.Nancy Dickman        ,                  50 F   2111   52:12.39   6:48 32.11%
  15.Michele Bianco       Pompton Plains,NJ  41 F   2005   48:04.07   5:28 32.02%
  16.Terri Katz           Cresskill,NJ       52 F   2109   54:08.63   7:26 31.75%
  17.Maria De Scneider    Edgewater,NJ       57 F   2229   58:56.69   8:58 31.13%
  18.Cindee Bulthaupt     Nutley,NJ          50 F   2012   56:43.10   8:15 29.56%
  19.Vivian Chester       Oradell,NJ         58 F   2011 1:03:12.31   0:21 29.43%
  20.Marie Mcmullen       Englewood,NJ       59 F   2052 1:05:28.88   1:05 28.80%
  21.Nanceyanne Tallis    Waldwick,NJ        44 F   2084   55:11.84   7:46 28.52%
  22.Reiko Kawamoto       Little Ferry,NJ    44 F   2098   55:35.56   7:54 28.32%
  23.Julie Yates          Englewood,NJ       53 F   2086 1:05:14.54   1:00 26.68%
  24.Pammela Ranaldi      ,                  45 F   2230   59:39.85   9:12 26.62%
  25.Yeuna Kim            Tenafly,NJ         42 F   2093   59:35.92   9:11 26.00%
  26.Lauren Rosenberg     Tenafly,NJ         49 F   2091 1:05:17.56   1:01 25.36%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Shin          Tenafly,NJ         13 M   2083   24:53.85   8:01 58.26%
   2.Tom Strowbridge      Ridgefield Park,NJ 41 M   2160   26:35.13   8:33 51.73%
   3.Jose Lesh            Dumont,NJ          32 M   1209   26:31.00   8:32 49.03%
   4.Adam Gugino          Hackensack,NJ      34 M   2026   28:31.48   9:11 45.96%
   5.Steven Haber         Tenafly,NJ         57 M   2028   35:47.30   1:31 43.67%
   6.Mark Bogosian        Tenafly,NJ         46 M   2008   34:40.29   1:10 41.21%
   7.Jason Pelzer         Tenafly,NJ         34 M   2068   32:26.80   0:27 40.40%
   8.Ronald Sales         Hackensack,NJ      42 M   2105   35:23.17   1:23 39.16%
   9.Michael Mitchel      Hoboken,NJ         30 M   2054   35:47.65   1:31 36.13%
  10.George Reeves        Washington Town,NJ 52 M   2250   41:41.71   3:25 35.95%
  11.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         52 M   2032   46:02.20   4:49 32.56%
  12.Peter Rustin         Tenafly,NJ         63 M   2077   51:52.24   6:42 31.75%
  13.Richard Reynolds     Yenafly,NJ         66 M   2106   57:01.28   8:21 29.69%
  14.Mark Oberthaler      Tenafly,NJ         55 M   2063   53:11.29   7:07 28.89%
  15.Evan Oberthaler      Tenafly,NJ         11 M   2062   53:07.89   7:06 28.79%
  16.George Leventis      Tenafly,NJ         52 M   2045   52:19.93   6:51 28.64%
  17.Michael Rahaldi      ,                  9  M   2231   59:41.11   9:13 27.41%
  18.Derek Nantz          Old Tappan,NJ      20 M   2058   47:40.13   5:21 27.35%
  19.John Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         13 M   2055   54:00.65   7:23 26.85%
  20.Barry Honig          Tenafly,NJ         49 M   2030   54:31.13   7:33 26.84%
  21.Howell Mayer         Saddle Brook,NJ    53 M   2050   57:37.77   8:33 26.22%
  22.Cole Kubersky        Tenafly,NJ         8  M   2158 1:05:45.02   1:10 25.89%
  23.Ed Park              Cresskill,NJ       46 M   2066   55:28.97   7:51 25.75%
  24.James Alvarez        Hawthorne,NJ       36 M   2004   52:09.52   6:47 25.42%
  25.Joseph Rhee          Tenafly,NJ         47 M   2073   57:56.26   8:39 24.86%
  26.Bradley Moyer        Tenafly,NJ         11 M   2056 1:01:41.90   9:51 24.79%
  27.Brian Martel         New Milford,NJ     33 M   2049   52:49.64   7:00 24.70%
  28.Russell Yates Iii    Englewood,NJ       60 M   2087 1:05:14.66   1:00 24.58%
  29.Jae Soon Jung        Tenafly,NJ         15 M   2092   59:32.79   9:10 23.38%
  30.Dave Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         45 M   2057 1:03:36.19   0:28 22.29%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lorena Yerkes        Waldwick,NJ        55 F   2088   29:47.85   9:35 59.96%
   2.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F U  589   32:30.00   0:28 52.89%
   3.Shannel Roman        Hawthorne,NJ       23 F   2074   28:33.43   9:11 51.83%
   4.Maria Juaiez         ,                  29 F   2115   29:34.14   9:31 50.05%
   5.Kelley O'brien       Pearl River,NY     26 F   2060   30:14.88   9:44 48.93%
   6.Ramella Chamaki      Demarest,NJ        43 F   2097   33:11.28   0:41 47.05%
   7.Lili Deligianni      Tenafly,NJ         52 F   2015   37:16.82   2:00 46.11%
   8.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         34 F   2016   32:26.60   0:27 45.92%
   9.Victoria Sapiro      Closter,NJ         42 F   2081   33:51.35   0:54 45.77%
  10.Larisa Lessack       Cliffside Park,NJ  43 F   2041   35:04.38   1:17 44.52%
  11.Evangelina Leventis  Tenafly,NJ         14 F   2043   37:16.84   2:00 42.15%
  12.Myrabelle Daplin-sal Hackensack,NJ      32 F   2104   35:25.39   1:24 41.88%
  13.Christine Leventis   Tenafly,NJ         16 F   2044   37:17.25   2:00 41.05%
  14.Marie Del Rio        Bergenfield,NJ     35 F   2014   37:10.39   1:58 40.20%
  15.Rita Salemo          River Edge,NJ      58 F   2079   48:01.02   5:27 38.74%
  16.Julia Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      8  F   2075   47:24.21   5:15 38.21%
  17.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         52 F   2031   46:01.28   4:49 37.35%
  18.Bonnie Gugino        Fair Lawn,NJ       60 F   2027   51:39.06   6:37 37.03%
  19.Ally Mitchel         ,                  24 F   2116   41:01.86   3:12 36.07%
  20.Jessica Petrizzo     New York,NY        30 F   2069   41:09.32   3:15 35.97%
  21.Christina Reeves     Washington Town,NJ 24 F   2251   41:37.20   3:24 35.56%
  22.Azita Bondi          Tenafly,NJ         44 F   2096   45:02.98   4:30 34.94%
  23.Susan Regan          Rochelle Park,NJ   55 F   2071   52:12.49   6:48 34.22%
  24.Debra Klein          ,                  59 F   2165   55:07.97   7:45 34.21%
  25.Darlene Markman      River Edge,NJ      34 F   2102   43:50.13   4:07 33.99%
  26.Liz Millner          ,                  56 F   2107   54:08.00   7:25 33.45%
  27.Natalie Leventis     Tenafly,NJ         14 F   2042   47:55.31   5:25 32.79%
  28.Nancy Dickman        ,                  50 F   2111   52:12.39   6:48 32.11%
  29.Bobbi Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      39 F   2076   47:24.52   5:16 32.07%
  30.Michele Bianco       Pompton Plains,NJ  41 F   2005   48:04.07   5:28 32.02%