SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011

Race Date:6-11-11

0.5 Mi SWIM --- 15.0 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Doug Clark           43 M     275  10:30  1:12    2 | 1:12    1 |  40:58 22.0    2 |  :31    3 |  18:13  5:53    2 |1:11:24      
   2.Arland Macasieb      35 M     144  11:51  1:21    5 | 1:28    3 |  45:01 20.0    4 |  :32    6 |  18:48  6:04    4 |1:17:40      
   3.Marc Silberman       40 M     225  11:33  1:19    4 | 1:31    5 |  45:04 20.0    5 |  :32    7 |  19:02  6:08    5 |1:17:42      
   4.Eric Marquard        48 M     276  10:12  1:10    1 | 1:46   14 |  44:51 20.1    3 | 1:02   64 |  20:07  6:29    7 |1:17:58      
   5.Andrew Macken        29 M     148  12:37  1:26    9 | 1:21    2 |  47:37 18.9   10 |  :28    2 |  18:19  5:55    3 |1:20:22      
   6.Joachim Chielens     31 M      11  14:16  1:37   36 | 2:13   38 |  39:49 22.6    1 | 1:35  157 |  23:59  7:44   70 |1:21:52      
   7.John Potenza         35 M     186  13:33  1:32   21 | 1:51   18 |  45:58 19.6    6 |  :53   46 |  19:40  6:21    6 |1:21:55      
   8.David Nazaroff       45 M     273  15:06  1:43   60 | 1:34    6 |  46:24 19.4    7 |  :46   33 |  21:12  6:50   20 |1:25:02      
   9.Kurt Cellar          41 M      55  13:21  1:31   18 | 2:08   34 |  49:03 18.3   16 |  :48   37 |  20:26  6:35   11 |1:25:46      
  10.Andrew Chung         36 M     283  12:43  1:27   11 | 1:48   16 |  50:15 17.9   20 |  :34   11 |  20:32  6:37   13 |1:25:52      
  11.Dennis Smith         48 M     229  14:39  1:40   48 | 1:58   23 |  46:28 19.4    8 |  :44   26 |  22:05  7:07   32 |1:25:54      
  12.James Redmond        28 M     190  14:13  1:37   34 | 1:59   25 |  48:36 18.5   13 |  :38   14 |  20:44  6:41   15 |1:26:10      
  13.Arthur Nelson        23 M       2  14:42  1:40   50 | 1:50   17 |  48:51 18.4   14 |  :50   40 |  20:10  6:30    9 |1:26:23      
  14.Dan Murphy           55 M     166  15:51  1:48   84 | 2:00   27 |  46:29 19.4    9 | 1:01   62 |  21:12  6:50   21 |1:26:33      
  15.Ken Newton           48 M     169  14:31  1:39   44 | 2:07   31 |  48:28 18.6   12 | 1:08   87 |  20:30  6:37   12 |1:26:44      
  16.Stephen Kroulick     28 M     270  12:12  1:23    8 | 1:35    7 |  51:34 17.5   29 |  :32    8 |  21:10  6:50   19 |1:27:03      
  17.Brandon Hollely      31 M       5  14:17  1:37   37 | 1:45   13 |  49:35 18.2   17 |  :32    9 |  21:33  6:57   25 |1:27:42      
  18.F Jon Iannaccone     40 M     115  12:40  1:26   10 | 2:35   62 |  50:28 17.8   22 |  :50   41 |  21:47  7:02   27 |1:28:20      
  19.Brian Kuczma         36 M     133  13:09  1:30   14 | 1:35    8 |  51:53 17.3   31 |  :43   24 |  21:49  7:02   28 |1:29:09      
  20.Peter Deming         29 M      69  13:51  1:34   27 | 1:46   15 |  49:52 18.0   19 | 1:13  103 |  22:39  7:18   39 |1:29:21      
  21.Carsten Boers        36 M      39  17:15  1:58  130 | 2:16   39 |  48:03 18.7   11 | 1:24  133 |  20:45  6:42   16 |1:29:43      
  22.Tim Woods            44 M     262  14:04  1:36   32 | 2:07   32 |  50:20 17.9   21 |  :37   13 |  23:22  7:32   55 |1:30:30      
  23.Paul Bashforth       38 M      32  13:49  1:34   26 | 1:41   10 |  52:44 17.1   43 |  :33   10 |  21:52  7:03   29 |1:30:39      
  24.James Cunningham     31 M      62  14:02  1:36   31 | 1:51   19 |  50:55 17.7   26 |  :45   31 |  23:18  7:31   52 |1:30:51      
  25.Tom Swanson          43 M     246  16:57  1:56  123 | 1:58   24 |  50:58 17.7   27 |  :42   20 |  20:51  6:44   18 |1:31:26      
  26.Daniel Donlevie      40 M      74  16:27  1:52  103 | 2:31   56 |  48:57 18.4   15 | 1:07   84 |  23:05  7:27   47 |1:32:07      
  27.John Altieri         33 M      25  14:31  1:39   45 | 2:50   83 |  53:10 16.9   47 | 1:06   78 |  20:37  6:39   14 |1:32:14      
  28.Cassandra Miller     28 F     160  15:45  1:47   79 | 2:27   52 |  52:25 17.2   37 |  :43   23 |  21:12  6:50   22 |1:32:32      
  29.Nicola Mongelli      40 M     163  12:06  1:22    7 | 2:40   69 |  52:13 17.2   36 | 1:15  110 |  25:03  8:05   92 |1:33:17      
  30.Christophe Vandaele  38 M      13  16:48  1:55  116 | 1:28    4 |  52:10 17.3   34 |  :31    4 |  22:49  7:22   43 |1:33:46      
  31.Michael Ibrahim      39 M     116  16:43  1:54  112 | 2:30   53 |  49:37 18.1   18 | 1:28  138 |  23:59  7:44   71 |1:34:17      
  32.Roderick Alfonso     27 M      23  16:25  1:52  101 | 2:18   41 |  52:42 17.1   41 |  :54   52 |  22:28  7:15   38 |1:34:47      
  33.Matthew Coppolecchia 36 M     271  14:35  1:39   47 | 2:07   33 |  55:25 16.2   65 |  :57   55 |  22:23  7:13   34 |1:35:27      
  34.Tom Woodward         44 M     263  16:30  1:52  104 | 3:15  118 |  50:43 17.7   25 | 1:10   94 |  24:01  7:45   72 |1:35:39      
  35.Ellen Sweeney        45 F     247  14:25  1:38   40 | 2:41   71 |  53:26 16.8   50 | 1:07   85 |  24:04  7:46   74 |1:35:43      
  36.Andreas De Rond      23 M      68  13:43  1:34   25 | 2:33   59 |  53:22 16.9   49 | 1:05   75 |  25:08  8:06   96 |1:35:51      
  37.Jonathan Kelly       40 M     128  15:13  1:44   67 | 2:41   70 |  52:06 17.3   32 | 1:18  120 |  24:36  7:56   87 |1:35:54      
  38.Gary Ross            31 M     202  15:56  1:49   86 | 3:08  106 |  55:52 16.1   72 |  :58   58 |  20:08  6:30    8 |1:36:02      
  39.Matt Brady           35 M     279  14:54  1:42   55 | 2:06   30 |  55:58 16.1   73 | 1:12  100 |  21:55  7:04   30 |1:36:05      
  40.David Mariner        56 M     151  15:18  1:44   69 | 3:01   96 |  52:09 17.3   33 | 1:17  116 |  24:24  7:52   81 |1:36:09      
  41.Michael Sallemi      42 M     210  16:02  1:49   90 | 2:18   42 |  53:04 17.0   45 | 1:05   74 |  23:53  7:42   68 |1:36:22      
  42.Jeremy Hill          38 M     108  16:19  1:51   99 | 2:30   55 |  53:31 16.8   51 |  :45   32 |  23:23  7:33   57 |1:36:28      
  43.Thomas Trotzier      33 M     253  14:24  1:38   39 | 2:12   37 |  53:43 16.8   52 |  :41   18 |  25:37  8:16  114 |1:36:37      
  44.John Hirsch          43 M     109  15:32  1:46   74 | 3:28  133 |  55:30 16.2   66 |  :53   47 |  21:15  6:51   24 |1:36:38      
  45.Ray Ortiz            32 M     177  13:15  1:30   17 | 3:43  147 |  52:44 17.1   44 | 2:01  194 |  25:19  8:10  106 |1:37:02      
  46.Neil Hay             40 M     104  20:02  2:17  188 | 1:54   22 |  52:25 17.2   38 | 1:08   88 |  21:35  6:58   26 |1:37:04      
  47.Ira Berg             42 M      37  16:04  1:50   93 | 2:38   67 |  54:25 16.5   58 | 1:10   93 |  22:55  7:24   45 |1:37:12      
  48.Michael Macchia      42 M     147  12:56  1:28   12 | 2:22   46 |  55:06 16.3   63 | 1:22  129 |  25:31  8:14  111 |1:37:17      
  49.Ryan Meredith        33 M     281  17:13  1:57  128 | 2:51   86 |  53:09 16.9   46 |  :44   27 |  23:23  7:33   58 |1:37:20      
  50.D Patrick Scanlon    29 M     213  14:34  1:39   46 | 2:35   63 |  58:02 15.5  100 |  :59   61 |  21:12  6:50   23 |1:37:22      
  51.Richard Sullivan     49 M     284  18:20  2:05  155 | 2:30   54 |  52:43 17.1   42 | 1:38  161 |  22:22  7:13   33 |1:37:33      
  52.Scott Reynolds       28 M     192  16:36  1:53  106 | 4:09  175 |  52:29 17.1   40 | 1:09   91 |  23:22  7:32   56 |1:37:45      
  53.Pat Marafiote        56 M     150  16:42  1:54  111 | 4:17  181 |  52:10 17.3   35 | 1:42  170 |  23:05  7:27   48 |1:37:56      
  54.Brian Bulthuis       34 M      47  23:11  2:38  206 | 2:45   79 |  50:31 17.8   23 | 1:09   90 |  20:23  6:35   10 |1:37:59      
  55.Felix Ungar          31 M     255  14:01  1:36   30 | 1:44   12 |  58:46 15.3  109 |  :48   38 |  22:50  7:22   44 |1:38:09      
  56.Paul Grant           53 M      92  14:48  1:41   53 | 3:10  111 |  54:36 16.5   61 |  :51   44 |  25:13  8:08  100 |1:38:38      
  57.Wayne Potters        42 M     187  14:20  1:38   38 | 2:18   43 |  55:30 16.2   68 | 1:03   67 |  25:51  8:20  120 |1:39:02      
  58.Carla Braca          39 F      44  15:25  1:45   71 | 2:31   57 |  56:43 15.9   79 | 1:13  104 |  23:19  7:31   54 |1:39:11      
  59.Catharine Miller     38 F     161  14:15  1:37   35 | 3:17  121 |  57:31 15.6   92 | 1:06   80 |  23:13  7:29   51 |1:39:22      
  60.Charles Windus       65 M     261  15:29  1:46   72 | 3:07  105 |  51:42 17.4   30 | 1:23  132 |  28:02  9:03  157 |1:39:43      
  61.Ed Harrington        39 M     102  16:52  1:55  120 | 3:13  115 |  54:35 16.5   60 |  :53   48 |  24:16  7:50   77 |1:39:49      
  62.Frank Staropoli      55 M     239  15:05  1:43   59 | 2:52   88 |  54:21 16.6   57 |  :39   16 |  27:12  8:46  143 |1:40:09      
  63.Ronald Darress       59 M      66  15:49  1:48   82 | 2:00   28 |  56:14 16.0   76 |  :46   34 |  25:26  8:12  108 |1:40:15      
  64.Christopher Hamm     24 M      98  22:15  2:32  202 | 2:56   93 |  50:39 17.8   24 | 1:47  179 |  22:39  7:18   40 |1:40:16      
  65.Daniel Velez         27 M     257  16:26  1:52  102 | 3:57  163 |  56:00 16.1   74 | 1:31  146 |  22:27  7:15   36 |1:40:21      
  66.Michael Payne        39 M     278  13:36  1:33   22 | 2:20   45 |  56:39 15.9   77 | 1:15  111 |  26:41  8:36  135 |1:40:31      
  67.Jonny Rothschild     30 M     203  13:03  1:29   13 | 3:04  101 |  57:47 15.6   99 | 1:06   81 |  25:31  8:14  112 |1:40:31      
  68.Genevieve Jeuck      26 F     121  14:26  1:38   41 | 2:08   35 |  58:13 15.5  101 |  :44   28 |  25:04  8:05   95 |1:40:35      
  69.Ryan Yeager          27 M     265  15:58  1:49   88 | 2:53   90 |  57:26 15.7   88 | 1:21  126 |  23:05  7:27   49 |1:40:43      
  70.Ariella Soffer       31 F     234  15:02  1:42   58 | 2:18   44 |  58:58 15.3  112 |  :47   35 |  23:41  7:38   65 |1:40:46      
  71.Adam Sands           39 M     212  17:04  1:56  124 | 2:44   77 |  56:48 15.8   81 | 1:31  147 |  22:40  7:19   41 |1:40:47      
  72.Caitlin Simon        29 F     227  15:08  1:43   63 | 3:04  100 |  57:45 15.6   98 |  :58   59 |  23:53  7:42   69 |1:40:48      
  73.David Porzio         30 M     185  14:40  1:40   49 | 3:09  110 |  59:34 15.1  117 | 1:06   79 |  22:27  7:15   37 |1:40:56      
  74.Jesse Sherwood       26 M     224  15:48  1:48   81 | 4:06  171 |  57:07 15.8   85 | 1:10   92 |  22:45  7:20   42 |1:40:56      
  75.Seth Baum            27 M      33  16:24  1:52  100 | 3:02   98 |  57:28 15.7   89 | 1:18  119 |  23:24  7:33   60 |1:41:36      
  76.Alexander Barrett    40 M      31  16:04  1:50   94 | 3:08  107 |  57:39 15.6   95 |  :52   45 |  24:19  7:51   79 |1:42:02      
  77.Andrew Couch         31 M       4  16:48  1:55  117 | 2:43   75 |  56:54 15.8   83 | 1:11   97 |  24:33  7:55   84 |1:42:09      
  78.Alexander Velez      51 M     256  17:14  1:57  129 | 1:53   21 |  53:55 16.7   55 | 1:33  152 |  27:45  8:57  151 |1:42:20      
  79.Stacey L Smith       45 F     232  16:01  1:49   89 | 3:22  125 |  54:17 16.6   56 | 1:15  112 |  27:28  8:52  146 |1:42:23      
  80.Meghan Robinson      27 F     196  15:31  1:46   73 | 3:50  158 |  55:32 16.2   70 | 1:49  182 |  25:52  8:21  121 |1:42:34      
  81.Eric Parker          39 M     179  20:28  2:20  195 | 1:59   26 |  54:30 16.5   59 | 1:12  101 |  24:32  7:55   83 |1:42:41      
  82.Danielle Yeranian    40 F     266  15:54  1:48   85 | 1:41   11 |  56:42 15.9   78 | 1:11   98 |  27:17  8:48  144 |1:42:45      
  83.Yasmina Belkacem     33 F      34  16:51  1:55  118 | 2:50   84 |  57:23 15.7   87 |  :58   60 |  24:50  8:01   91 |1:42:52      
  84.Kevin Smyth          52 M     277  16:54  1:55  121 | 2:04   29 |  57:32 15.6   93 | 1:18  121 |  25:13  8:08  101 |1:43:01      
  85.Edward Musa          50 M     167  17:55  2:02  145 | 3:48  154 |  54:38 16.5   62 | 1:42  171 |  25:14  8:08  103 |1:43:17      
  86.Jaco-louis Engelbrec 44 M      79  17:54  2:02  143 | 2:39   68 |  56:58 15.8   84 |  :53   49 |  25:11  8:07   98 |1:43:35      
  87.Bernard Vivy         38 M     258  18:50  2:08  166 | 3:15  119 |  55:30 16.2   67 | 1:02   65 |  25:03  8:05   93 |1:43:40      
  88.Jack Howard-potter   36 M     113  15:35  1:46   76 | 2:36   64 |  57:44 15.6   97 |  :44   29 |  27:04  8:44  139 |1:43:43      
  89.Edmund O Donnell     57 M       9  16:09  1:50   95 | 2:43   76 |  58:34 15.4  105 | 1:38  162 |  24:39  7:57   88 |1:43:43      
  90.Robert Hansen        38 M     101  18:22  2:05  157 | 4:30  186 |  53:46 16.7   53 | 1:26  136 |  25:50  8:20  118 |1:43:54      
  91.David Luther         32 M     143  13:30  1:32   20 | 2:41   72 |  56:52 15.8   82 | 1:17  118 |  29:48  9:37  174 |1:44:08      
  92.Josh Brandfonbrener  45 M      46  19:19  2:12  181 | 2:09   36 |  56:04 16.1   75 | 1:13  105 |  25:29  8:13  109 |1:44:14      
  93.Marie-pierre St-onge 36 F     244  18:09  2:04  151 | 4:08  172 |  57:16 15.7   86 | 1:22  128 |  23:23  7:33   59 |1:44:18      
  94.Kelly Smith          42 M     231  17:49  2:01  142 | 2:22   47 |  59:23 15.2  116 |  :57   56 |  23:52  7:42   67 |1:44:23      
  95.Rob Lenois           40 M     139  14:51  1:41   54 | 4:47  191 |  57:29 15.7   90 | 1:35  158 |  25:44  8:18  116 |1:44:26      
  96.Brian Kelly          44 M     127  17:24  1:59  134 | 5:59  204 |  53:52 16.7   54 | 2:11  201 |  25:03  8:05   94 |1:44:29      
  97.Greg O'keeffe        29 M     174  17:25  1:59  135 | 2:26   51 |  55:37 16.2   71 | 1:59  192 |  27:04  8:44  140 |1:44:31      
  98.Kevin Hanover        31 M     100  19:06  2:10  175 | 5:27  199 |  51:11 17.6   28 | 2:32  209 |  26:16  8:28  126 |1:44:32      
  99.Lesley Cyrus         36 F      64  15:07  1:43   62 | 2:50   85 |1:01:46 14.6  132 | 1:01   63 |  23:50  7:41   66 |1:44:34      
 100.Francoise Cherry     37 F      56  15:11  1:44   66 | 3:15  120 |  58:49 15.3  111 |  :50   43 |  26:39  8:36  133 |1:44:44      
 101.Julianna Benedick    46 F      36  16:55  1:55  122 | 3:13  116 |  58:46 15.3  110 | 1:34  154 |  24:31  7:55   82 |1:44:59      
 102.Rahul Gupta          38 M      96  16:39  1:54  108 | 3:20  124 |1:00:13 14.9  121 | 1:21  127 |  23:35  7:36   62 |1:45:08      
 103.Joshua Schiffman     37 M     214  14:56  1:42   56 | 3:38  145 |  59:22 15.2  115 | 2:05  197 |  25:11  8:07   99 |1:45:12      
 104.Matt Reid            32 M     191  13:58  1:35   28 | 2:22   48 |1:02:36 14.4  137 | 1:46  176 |  24:34  7:55   86 |1:45:16      
 105.Christopher Mcdonald 35 M     155  13:39  1:33   24 | 4:36  190 |1:02:24 14.4  135 | 1:11   96 |  23:31  7:35   61 |1:45:21      
 106.Tom Snyder           46 M     233  14:07  1:36   33 | 3:13  117 |1:00:15 14.9  124 | 1:25  135 |  26:24  8:31  129 |1:45:24      
 107.Cameron Amling       42 M      27  14:46  1:41   52 | 2:44   78 |  59:02 15.2  113 | 1:07   86 |  27:55  9:00  154 |1:45:34      
 108.Edwin Roberts        42 M     195  18:53  2:09  169 | 1:40    9 |  58:25 15.4  104 | 1:13  106 |  25:36  8:15  113 |1:45:47      
 109.Patrick Curran       36 M      63  15:32  1:46   75 | 4:01  167 |  58:40 15.3  107 | 1:17  117 |  26:20  8:30  127 |1:45:50      
 110.Christopher Altimari 18 M      26  14:58  1:42   57 | 4:09  176 |1:04:03 14.1  149 |  :35   12 |  22:26  7:14   35 |1:46:11      
 111.Tim Holliday         36 M     110  14:26  1:38   42 | 5:02  196 |  58:19 15.4  102 | 2:12  202 |  26:27  8:32  131 |1:46:26      
 112.Alex Booth           35 M      42  17:38  2:00  139 | 3:29  134 |  53:10 16.9   48 | 1:13  107 |  31:16 10:05  193 |1:46:46      
 113.Andrew Simon         30 M     226  17:09  1:57  126 | 3:17  122 |1:00:38 14.8  126 | 1:24  134 |  24:33  7:55   85 |1:47:01      
 114.Robinson Strong      18 M     245  13:09  1:30   15 | 2:42   74 |1:00:59 14.8  129 | 1:04   70 |  29:22  9:28  172 |1:47:16      
 115.Kurt Polk            38 M     183  16:12  1:50   96 | 3:08  108 |1:00:14 14.9  122 | 1:40  166 |  26:07  8:25  123 |1:47:21      
 116.Steven Rubin         35 M     206  18:08  2:04  150 | 3:26  128 |  57:33 15.6   94 | 1:38  163 |  26:44  8:37  136 |1:47:29      
 117.Kathleen Mc Cormack  40 F       7  17:18  1:58  131 | 2:36   65 |  59:43 15.1  118 | 1:59  191 |  25:54  8:21  122 |1:47:30      
 118.Khartoon Ohan        33 F     173  15:36  1:46   77 | 3:35  141 |1:02:43 14.4  139 | 1:30  143 |  24:08  7:47   75 |1:47:32      
 119.Ian Quay             30 M     188  16:51  1:55  119 | 3:59  166 |  59:20 15.2  114 | 4:00  215 |  23:39  7:38   64 |1:47:49      
 120.Michael Lee          36 M     137  16:40  1:54  109 | 3:45  150 |  56:43 15.9   80 | 1:52  184 |  28:49  9:18  165 |1:47:49      
 121.Ali Tanbay           37 M     250  13:58  1:35   29 | 3:26  130 |1:00:58 14.8  128 | 1:30  145 |  28:03  9:03  158 |1:47:55      
 122.Joshua Griffeth      33 M      95  18:25  2:06  159 | 3:02   99 |1:02:31 14.4  136 | 1:05   73 |  22:59  7:25   46 |1:48:02      
 123.Dan O'brien          52 M     171  18:21  2:05  156 | 4:06  170 |  55:22 16.3   64 | 1:32  150 |  28:48  9:17  164 |1:48:09      
 124.Michael Meliniotis   39 M     285  19:27  2:13  182 | 4:27  185 |1:00:46 14.8  127 | 1:29  139 |  22:04  7:07   31 |1:48:13      
 125.Carl Howard          53 M     112  16:13  1:51   97 | 3:54  161 |  58:34 15.4  106 | 1:42  172 |  28:01  9:02  156 |1:48:24      
 126.Robert Genkinger     34 M      86  16:39  1:54  107 | 2:23   49 |1:02:23 14.4  134 | 1:53  185 |  25:10  8:07   97 |1:48:28      
 127.Ray Chiu             47 M      57  18:44  2:08  164 | 3:11  113 |  57:30 15.7   91 | 1:06   82 |  28:16  9:07  160 |1:48:47      
 128.Scott Knapp          37 M     131  15:15  1:44   68 | 3:04  102 |1:03:03 14.3  141 | 1:14  108 |  26:26  8:32  130 |1:49:02      
 129.Joseph Bogaczyk      33 M      40  20:34  2:20  196 | 3:30  135 |1:00:13 14.9  120 |  :47   36 |  24:22  7:52   80 |1:49:26      
 130.Lisa Ruffler         44 F     208  18:46  2:08  165 | 2:34   60 |1:01:06 14.7  130 | 1:10   95 |  26:13  8:27  124 |1:49:49      
 131.Mike Martine         41 M     152  19:16  2:11  179 | 2:24   50 |  57:42 15.6   96 | 2:01  195 |  28:34  9:13  163 |1:49:57      
 132.Ronald Pagano        55 M     178  14:28  1:39   43 | 3:45  152 |1:02:16 14.5  133 | 1:40  167 |  27:55  9:00  155 |1:50:04      
 133.Nathaniel Bolton     40 M      41  15:08  1:43   64 | 3:31  136 |1:03:19 14.2  142 | 1:44  174 |  26:40  8:36  134 |1:50:22      
 134.Rich Payne           35 M     180  18:31  2:06  161 | 3:48  153 |  52:27 17.2   39 | 1:54  187 |  33:46 10:54  203 |1:50:26      
 135.Rick Lucas           35 M     142  20:17  2:18  192 | 3:45  151 |1:01:21 14.7  131 | 1:30  142 |  24:02  7:45   73 |1:50:55      
 136.Jennifer Capuzzo     36 F      50  20:22  2:19  193 | 2:52   89 |1:02:54 14.3  140 | 1:17  115 |  23:36  7:37   63 |1:51:01      
 137.Victoria Spadaro     47 F     237  20:02  2:17  189 | 3:26  129 |  58:43 15.3  108 | 1:05   76 |  27:45  8:57  152 |1:51:01      
 138.Kevin Downey         45 M      76  17:57  2:02  146 | 3:11  112 |  55:31 16.2   69 | 1:41  169 |  32:48 10:35  201 |1:51:08      
 139.Leila Vaziri         26 F      14  11:02  1:15    3 | 2:16   40 |1:07:12 13.4  168 |  :44   30 |  29:56  9:39  178 |1:51:10      
 140.Javier Garcia        36 M      84  18:52  2:09  168 | 4:58  194 |1:02:39 14.4  138 | 1:41  168 |  23:18  7:31   53 |1:51:28      
 141.Danny Montayes       36 M     164  18:34  2:07  162 | 2:31   58 |1:03:55 14.1  147 |  :41   19 |  26:15  8:28  125 |1:51:56      
 142.Abigail Youngblood   32 F     267  15:18  1:44   70 | 3:08  109 |1:05:47 13.7  158 | 1:20  125 |  26:50  8:39  137 |1:52:23      
 143.Philip Lee           18 M     138  13:11  1:30   16 | 3:35  142 |1:09:47 12.9  180 |  :42   22 |  25:23  8:11  107 |1:52:38      
 144.Eugene Emmert        50 M      78  19:06  2:10  174 | 3:35  140 |1:00:15 14.9  123 |  :49   39 |  29:00  9:21  171 |1:52:45      
 145.Brian Maccallum      41 M     145  18:57  2:09  170 | 6:17  210 |1:00:34 14.9  125 | 2:29  205 |  25:15  8:09  104 |1:53:32      
 146.Grant Sheely         14 M     222  18:17  2:05  153 | 2:36   66 |1:11:26 12.6  188 |  :27    1 |  20:47  6:42   17 |1:53:33      
 147.Eliza Kennedy        31 F     129  19:53  2:16  187 | 3:48  155 |1:03:55 14.1  148 | 1:44  173 |  24:49  8:00   90 |1:54:09      
 148.Glenn Trunley        52 M     254  18:15  2:04  152 |11:01  216 |  58:23 15.4  103 | 1:49  181 |  24:43  7:58   89 |1:54:11      
 149.Gary Noel Galang     43 M      82  19:14  2:11  178 | 3:44  149 |  59:48 15.1  119 | 1:06   83 |  30:52  9:57  188 |1:54:44      
 150.Noah Epstein         30 M      80  20:37  2:21  197 | 2:46   80 |1:03:27 14.2  144 | 1:04   69 |  27:21  8:49  145 |1:55:15      
 151.Dan Gmelin           35 M      87  17:27  1:59  136 | 4:03  168 |1:10:03 12.8  181 |  :42   21 |  23:07  7:27   50 |1:55:22      
 152.James Cavin          33 M      54  18:36  2:07  163 | 4:14  179 |1:05:04 13.8  155 | 2:03  196 |  25:39  8:16  115 |1:55:36      
 153.Nelson Benavides     41 M      35  19:05  2:10  173 | 3:48  156 |1:04:36 13.9  153 | 1:36  159 |  27:08  8:45  141 |1:56:13      
 154.Roberto Rodriguez    32 M     198  17:08  1:57  125 | 1:52   20 |1:09:09 13.0  174 | 1:11   99 |  27:36  8:54  149 |1:56:56      
 155.Carolyn Hall         40 F      97  15:48  1:48   80 | 2:57   94 |1:05:43 13.7  157 | 1:46  177 |  30:49  9:56  186 |1:57:03      
 156.Kimberly Estler      39 F      81  13:28  1:32   19 | 2:41   73 |1:09:18 13.0  176 |  :56   54 |  30:48  9:56  184 |1:57:11      
 157.Angela Dumadag       33 F      77  17:42  2:01  140 | 3:11  114 |1:04:35 13.9  152 | 2:09  199 |  29:35  9:33  173 |1:57:12      
 158.David Mc Quillan     43 M     272  17:10  1:57  127 | 3:43  148 |1:09:30 12.9  178 | 1:32  149 |  25:17  8:09  105 |1:57:12      
 159.Michael Duffy        40 M     280  12:04  1:22    6 | 4:09  177 |1:08:30 13.1  171 | 1:29  141 |  31:05 10:02  191 |1:57:17      
 160.Jason Lantz          36 M     135  17:33  2:00  138 | 2:54   92 |1:06:17 13.6  160 | 1:05   77 |  29:48  9:37  175 |1:57:37      
 161.John Mcgarry         43 M     157  16:02  1:49   91 | 3:01   97 |1:09:12 13.0  175 | 1:15  113 |  28:12  9:06  159 |1:57:42      
 162.Arthur Carter        43 M      52  17:59  2:03  147 | 7:31  212 |1:03:36 14.2  145 | 2:33  210 |  26:23  8:31  128 |1:58:02      
 163.Andrea O'brien       41 F     170  15:06  1:43   61 | 3:00   95 |1:04:17 14.0  151 | 1:31  148 |  34:12 11:02  204 |1:58:06      
 164.William Kalafatic    35 M     123  16:02  1:49   92 | 3:34  139 |1:06:16 13.6  159 | 1:29  140 |  30:48  9:56  185 |1:58:09      
 165.Colleen Inzerillo    37 F     118  13:37  1:33   23 | 3:05  103 |1:10:54 12.7  184 | 1:12  102 |  30:37  9:53  183 |1:59:25      
 166.Jacques Dhalluin     42 M      70  16:46  1:54  114 | 3:31  137 |1:05:25 13.8  156 | 1:39  164 |  32:10 10:23  197 |1:59:31      
 167.Julie Schiffman      39 F     215  15:49  1:48   83 | 2:46   81 |1:10:24 12.8  183 | 1:33  153 |  28:59  9:21  170 |1:59:31      
 168.William Hecker       43 M     105  16:34  1:53  105 | 5:59  205 |1:04:41 13.9  154 | 2:30  207 |  29:55  9:39  177 |1:59:39      
 169.Stephen Staropoli    21 M     240  17:30  1:59  137 | 2:51   87 |1:11:44 12.5  189 |  :38   15 |  26:58  8:42  138 |1:59:41      
 170.Jason Wright         42 M     264  16:46  1:54  115 | 4:10  178 |1:13:04 12.3  192 |  :31    5 |  25:29  8:13  110 |2:00:00      
 171.Heath Golden         36 M      89  16:42  1:54  110 | 3:57  164 |1:13:09 12.3  193 | 1:59  190 |  24:16  7:50   78 |2:00:03      
 172.John Zolidis         37 M     269  22:46  2:35  203 | 2:34   61 |1:04:08 14.0  150 | 1:53  186 |  28:50  9:18  166 |2:00:11      
 173.Alison Miskiewicz    37 F     162  16:45  1:54  113 | 3:06  104 |1:09:46 12.9  179 | 1:49  183 |  28:58  9:21  169 |2:00:24      
 174.Jessica Seessel      44 F     218  18:02  2:03  148 | 3:17  123 |1:06:33 13.5  162 | 1:02   66 |  31:34 10:11  195 |2:00:28      
 175.Sharon Rowlands      52 F     205  20:38  2:21  198 | 3:37  144 |1:06:49 13.5  164 | 1:27  137 |  28:52  9:19  168 |2:01:23      
 176.Daniel Gendroa       30 M     282  14:44  1:40   51 | 2:53   91 |1:09:19 13.0  177 | 1:48  180 |  33:04 10:40  202 |2:01:48      
 177.Michele Mckirdy      32 F     274  15:42  1:47   78 | 2:48   82 |1:18:37 11.4  205 |  :50   42 |  24:12  7:48   76 |2:02:09      
 178.Jenifer Schindler    36 F     216  18:58  2:09  172 | 6:08  207 |1:07:24 13.4  169 | 3:12  213 |  26:31  8:33  132 |2:02:13      
 179.Jessica Agnew-blais  27 F      21  19:28  2:13  183 | 6:31  211 |1:07:01 13.4  166 |  :53   50 |  28:51  9:18  167 |2:02:44      
 180.Amanda Corbett       25 F      59  21:20  2:25  199 | 5:29  201 |1:07:04 13.4  167 | 1:14  109 |  27:41  8:56  150 |2:02:48      
 181.Crystal Allard       29 F      24  15:10  1:43   65 | 4:25  184 |1:14:13 12.1  195 | 1:23  131 |  27:47  8:58  153 |2:02:58      
 182.Peter Shankman       38 M     221  17:23  1:59  133 | 4:54  192 |1:07:59 13.2  170 | 1:57  188 |  31:19 10:06  194 |2:03:32      
 183.Jose Lara            37 M     136  24:10  2:45  207 | 4:08  174 |1:08:51 13.1  172 | 1:40  165 |  25:13  8:08  102 |2:04:02      
 184.Cheryl Stoever       28 F     243  18:07  2:04  149 | 3:52  160 |1:11:53 12.5  190 | 2:05  198 |  28:17  9:07  161 |2:04:14      
 185.Johanna Campos       39 F      49  20:11  2:18  190 | 4:08  173 |1:03:21 14.2  143 | 2:21  204 |  34:49 11:14  210 |2:04:50      
 186.Teresa Thomas        34 F     251  19:17  2:11  180 | 3:51  159 |1:10:12 12.8  182 | 1:34  156 |  30:12  9:45  180 |2:05:06      
 187.Aaron Pearlman       34 M     181  18:28  2:06  160 | 4:03  169 |1:11:10 12.6  185 | 1:34  155 |  29:53  9:38  176 |2:05:08      
 188.Katherine Youngblood 33 F     268  18:19  2:05  154 | 4:17  182 |1:11:17 12.6  187 | 1:03   68 |  30:31  9:51  182 |2:05:27      
 189.Skylar Musa          19 F     168  19:50  2:15  184 | 5:27  200 |1:14:50 12.0  197 |  :55   53 |  25:49  8:20  117 |2:06:51      
 190.Adrienne Sam         45 F     211  18:24  2:05  158 | 4:14  180 |1:11:11 12.6  186 | 1:58  189 |  31:12 10:04  192 |2:06:59      
 191.Gregory Manning      42 M     149  28:15  3:13  213 | 6:02  206 |1:03:39 14.1  146 | 2:31  208 |  27:09  8:45  142 |2:07:36      
 192.Tim Carry            52 M      51  22:49  2:36  205 | 4:31  188 |1:48:24  8.3  216 |  :00      |   9:12  2:58    1 |2:08:25      
 193.Patrick Corbett      24 M      60  27:18  3:06  212 | 5:32  202 |1:06:40 13.5  163 | 1:36  160 |  27:32  8:53  147 |2:08:38      
 194.Steve Moody          42 M     165  17:44  2:01  141 | 3:27  132 |1:16:55 11.7  200 | 1:19  124 |  31:00 10:00  190 |2:10:25      
 195.Danielle Leone       39 F     140  17:19  1:58  132 | 4:32  189 |1:17:50 11.6  202 | 1:19  123 |  30:58  9:59  189 |2:11:58      
 196.Luis Hernandez       52 M     107  25:15  2:52  208 | 3:54  162 |1:13:47 12.2  194 | 1:30  144 |  27:33  8:53  148 |2:11:59      
 197.Anthony Borelli      46 M      43  21:34  2:27  200 | 3:26  131 |1:15:40 11.9  198 | 1:44  175 |  30:00  9:41  179 |2:12:24      
 198.Elana Rivel          39 F     194  20:16  2:18  191 | 4:21  183 |1:16:05 11.8  199 | 1:59  193 |  32:00 10:19  196 |2:14:41      
 199.Luther Kang          25 M     124  16:16  1:51   98 | 3:36  143 |1:18:04 11.5  203 |  :43   25 |  36:16 11:42  214 |2:14:55      
 200.Paul Kramer  Esq.    57 M     132  18:58  2:09  171 | 5:50  203 |1:14:34 12.1  196 | 1:04   72 |  35:07 11:20  211 |2:15:33      
 201.Cristofer Ortiz      27 M      10  28:55  3:17  214 | 3:42  146 |1:06:59 13.4  165 | 1:08   89 |  35:27 11:26  213 |2:16:11      
 202.Keith Sliger         37 M     228  19:52  2:15  185 | 3:22  126 |1:23:50 10.7  211 | 1:22  130 |  28:25  9:10  162 |2:16:51      
 203.John Smith           49 M     230  26:49  3:03  211 | 6:09  208 |1:06:30 13.5  161 | 3:31  214 |  34:14 11:03  205 |2:17:13      
 204.Jeffrey Stachowski   31 M     238  26:37  3:01  210 | 3:32  138 |1:11:56 12.5  191 | 1:16  114 |  34:32 11:08  206 |2:17:53      
 205.Lara Harris          37 F     103  17:54  2:02  144 | 4:31  187 |1:18:36 11.5  204 | 1:32  151 |  35:23 11:25  212 |2:17:56      
 206.Kara Imm             38 F     117  20:25  2:19  194 | 5:03  197 |1:17:12 11.7  201 | 2:52  212 |  32:30 10:29  198 |2:18:02      
 207.David Kim            18 M     130  18:52  2:09  167 | 3:48  157 |1:08:58 13.0  173 |  :53   51 |  47:09 15:13  216 |2:19:40      
 208.David Goodman        18 M      90  15:57  1:49   87 | 3:58  165 |1:26:30 10.4  212 | 1:04   71 |  32:35 10:31  199 |2:20:04      
 209.Paul Calat           40 M      48  19:12  2:11  177 | 7:49  214 |1:22:47 10.9  208 | 2:29  206 |  32:35 10:31  200 |2:24:52      
 210.Penelope Sheely      41 F     223  19:53  2:16  186 | 3:24  127 |1:30:48  9.9  214 |  :39   17 |  30:27  9:49  181 |2:25:11      
 211.Pat Mastandrea       57 F     153  22:46  2:35  204 | 4:54  193 |1:22:55 10.9  209 | 2:09  200 |  34:41 11:11  208 |2:27:25      
 212.Christine Sotmary    59 F     236  21:37  2:27  201 | 4:59  195 |1:27:00 10.3  213 |  :57   57 |  34:42 11:12  209 |2:29:15      
 213.Alfredo Barbier      34 M      29  35:28  4:02  215 | 6:14  209 |1:20:38 11.2  207 | 2:52  211 |  25:50  8:20  119 |2:31:02      
 214.Tremont Poole        39 M     184  25:45  2:56  209 | 8:05  215 |1:23:44 10.7  210 | 1:46  178 |  34:35 11:09  207 |2:33:55      
 215.Bryan Black          43 M      38  19:07  2:10  176 | 7:48  213 |1:35:27  9.4  215 | 1:18  122 |  30:50  9:57  187 |2:34:30      
 216.Luis Barbier         35 M      30  36:32  4:09  216 | 5:05  198 |1:20:30 11.2  206 | 2:16  203 |  36:17 11:42  215 |2:40:40      
DNF-DQ List
****.CHRIS MC CORMACH     37 M          1   9:48  1:07      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.TIM CARRY            52 M   XL    51  22:49  2:36  205 | 4:31  188 |1:48:24  8.3  216 |  :00      |   9:12  2:58    1 |2:08:25      
****.TIMOTHY COYLE        41 M   M     61  33:28  3:48      | 3:42      |  48:04 18.7      | 2:01      |    :00   :00      |             
****.MATT TALUCCI         40 M   M    249  15:12  1:44      | 2:25      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.DEBRA WALTON         51 F   L    259  14:17  1:37      | 5:08      |1:31:57  9.8      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.SHANA HENRY          33 F   M    106  12:15  1:24      | 6:45      |1:32:00  9.8      | 1:38      |    :00   :00      |             
****.MARYA HOWELL-CARTER  42 F   S    114  12:12  1:23      | 6:12      |1:10:38 12.7      | 3:47      |    :00   :00      |             
****.HANS KULLBERG        26 M   M    134  12:28  1:25      | 2:09      |1:23:57 10.7      | 1:19      |    :00   :00      |             
SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M 2       U  275 1:11:24.84       
   2.Arland Macasieb      Clifton,NJ         35 M 1          144 1:17:40.49       
   3.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        40 M 2          225 1:17:42.15       
   4.Eric Marquard        Bernardsville,NJ   48 M 2          276 1:17:58.11       
   5.Andrew Macken        Brooklyn,NY        29 M 1          148 1:20:22.84       
   6.Joachim Chielens     Highland Falls,NY  31 M 1           11 1:21:52.93       
   7.John Potenza         Nanuet,NY          35 M 1          186 1:21:55.47       
   8.David Nazaroff       Upper Nyack,NY     45 M 2          273 1:25:02.26       
   9.Kurt Cellar          Darien,CT          41 M 2           55 1:25:46.59       
  10.Andrew Chung         Montreal Canada,   36 M 1          283 1:25:52.07       
SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Cassandra Miller     New York,NY        28 F 3          160 1:32:32.93       
   2.Ellen Sweeney        Somers,NY          45 F 3          247 1:35:43.14       
   3.Carla Braca          Yorktown Height,NY 39 F 3           44 1:39:11.50       
   4.Catharine Miller     Cedar Grove,NJ     38 F 3          161 1:39:22.98       
   5.Genevieve Jeuck      West Milford,NJ    26 F 3          121 1:40:35.34       
   6.Ariella Soffer       New York,NY        31 F 3          234 1:40:46.75       
   7.Caitlin Simon        New York,NY        29 F 3          227 1:40:48.58       
   8.Stacey L Smith       Stamford,CT        45 F 3          232 1:42:23.10       
   9.Meghan Robinson      Hoboken,NJ         27 F 3          196 1:42:34.64       
  10.Danielle Yeranian    Essex Fells,NJ     40 F 3          266 1:42:45.62       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Doug Clark Morristown,NJ 43 M 2 U 275 1:11:24.84 2.Marc Silberman Gillette,NJ 40 M 2 225 1:17:42.15 3.Eric Marquard Bernardsville,NJ 48 M 2 276 1:17:58.11 4.David Nazaroff Upper Nyack,NY 45 M 2 273 1:25:02.26 5.Kurt Cellar Darien,CT 41 M 2 55 1:25:46.59 6.Dennis Smith Madison,NJ 48 M 2 229 1:25:54.78 7.Dan Murphy Glen Ridge,NJ 55 M 2 166 1:26:33.11 8.Ken Newton New York,NY 48 M 2 169 1:26:44.60 9.F Jon Iannaccone Glen Ridge,NJ 40 M 2 115 1:28:20.87 10.Tim Woods Demarest,NJ 44 M 2 262 1:30:30.60 SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Ellen Sweeney Somers,NY 45 F 3 247 1:35:43.14 2.Stacey L Smith Stamford,CT 45 F 3 232 1:42:23.10 3.Danielle Yeranian Essex Fells,NJ 40 F 3 266 1:42:45.62 4.Julianna Benedick Nyack,NY 46 F 3 36 1:44:59.67 5.Kathleen Mc Cormack New York,NY 40 F 3 7 1:47:30.71 6.Lisa Ruffler New York,NY 44 F 3 208 1:49:49.80 7.Victoria Spadaro Green Village,NJ 47 F 3 237 1:51:01.92 8.Carolyn Hall New York,NY 40 F 3 97 1:57:03.66 9.Andrea O'brien Centerport,NY 41 F 3 170 1:58:06.30 10.Jessica Seessel Dobbs Ferry,NY 44 F 3 218 2:00:28.43
AGE GROUP RESULTS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Grant Sheely         Dobbs Ferry,NY     14 M  146       222 1:53:33.76       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Arthur Nelson        Brooklyn,NY        23 M   13         2 1:26:23.59       
   2.Andreas De Rond      Astoria,NY         23 M   36        68 1:35:51.96       
   3.Christopher Hamm     Staten Island,NY   24 M   64        98 1:40:16.82       
   4.Christopher Altimari Bayville,NY        18 M  110        26 1:46:11.06       
   5.Robinson Strong      New York,NY        18 M  114       245 1:47:16.32       
   6.Philip Lee           Old Tappan,NJ      18 M  143       138 1:52:38.06       
   7.Stephen Staropoli    Montvale,NJ        21 M  169       240 1:59:41.54       
   8.Patrick Corbett      New York,NY        24 M  193        60 2:08:38.80       
   9.David Kim            Englewood Cliff,NJ 18 M  207       130 2:19:40.29       
  10.David Goodman        Tenafly,NJ         18 M  208        90 2:20:04.71       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Skylar Musa          Neversink,NY       19 F  189       168 2:06:51.91       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Andrew Macken        Brooklyn,NY        29 M    5       148 1:20:22.84       
   2.James Redmond        New York,NY        28 M   12       190 1:26:10.02       
   3.Stephen Kroulick     New York,NY        28 M   16       270 1:27:03.70       
   4.Peter Deming         New York,NY        29 M   20        69 1:29:21.45       
   5.Roderick Alfonso     Saddle Brook,NJ    27 M   32        23 1:34:47.07       
   6.D Patrick Scanlon    Bronxville,NY      29 M   50       213 1:37:22.94       
   7.Scott Reynolds       New York,NY        28 M   52       192 1:37:45.41       
   8.Daniel Velez         Wyckoff,NJ         27 M   65       257 1:40:21.72       
   9.Ryan Yeager          New York,NY        27 M   69       265 1:40:43.32       
  10.Jesse Sherwood       Jersey City,NJ     26 M   74       224 1:40:56.90       
  11.Seth Baum            New York,NY        27 M   75        33 1:41:36.67       
  12.Greg O'keeffe        Washington Dc,DC   29 M   97       174 1:44:31.47       
  13.Luther Kang          Brooklyn,NY        25 M  199       124 2:14:55.36       
  14.Cristofer Ortiz      New York,NY        27 M  201        10 2:16:11.11       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Cassandra Miller     New York,NY        28 F   28       160 1:32:32.93       
   2.Genevieve Jeuck      West Milford,NJ    26 F   68       121 1:40:35.34       
   3.Caitlin Simon        New York,NY        29 F   72       227 1:40:48.58       
   4.Meghan Robinson      Hoboken,NJ         27 F   80       196 1:42:34.64       
   5.Leila Vaziri         New York,NY        26 F  139        14 1:51:10.72       
   6.Jessica Agnew-blais  New York,NY        27 F  179        21 2:02:44.38       
   7.Amanda Corbett       New York,NY        25 F  180        59 2:02:48.91       
   8.Crystal Allard       Gaithersburg,MD    29 F  181        24 2:02:58.28       
   9.Cheryl Stoever       New York,NY        28 F  184       243 2:04:14.51       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Joachim Chielens     Highland Falls,NY  31 M    6        11 1:21:52.93       
   2.Brandon Hollely      New York,NY        31 M   17         5 1:27:42.20       
   3.James Cunningham     New York,NY        31 M   24        62 1:30:51.58       
   4.John Altieri         South Nyack,NY     33 M   27        25 1:32:14.95       
   5.Gary Ross            Rock Hill,NY       31 M   38       202 1:36:02.99       
   6.Thomas Trotzier      New York,NY        33 M   43       253 1:36:37.48       
   7.Ray Ortiz            Jersey City,NH     32 M   45       177 1:37:02.11       
   8.Ryan Meredith        New York,NY        33 M   49       281 1:37:20.37       
   9.Brian Bulthuis       New York,NY        34 M   54        47 1:37:59.90       
  10.Felix Ungar          West Hartford,CT   31 M   55       255 1:38:09.76       
  11.Jonny Rothschild     Croton On Hudso,NY 30 M   67       203 1:40:31.82       
  12.David Porzio         New York,NY        30 M   73       185 1:40:56.75       
  13.Andrew Couch         San Diego,CA       31 M   77         4 1:42:09.88       
  14.David Luther         New York,NY        32 M   91       143 1:44:08.06       
  15.Kevin Hanover        New York,NY        31 M   98       100 1:44:32.75       
  16.Matt Reid            Ny,NY              32 M  104       191 1:45:16.93       
  17.Andrew Simon         New York,NY        30 M  113       226 1:47:01.23       
  18.Ian Quay             Brooklyn,NY        30 M  119       188 1:47:49.72       
  19.Joshua Griffeth      Staten Island,NY   33 M  122        95 1:48:02.17       
  20.Robert Genkinger     Hoboken,NJ         34 M  126        86 1:48:28.41       
  21.Joseph Bogaczyk      New York,NY        33 M  129        40 1:49:26.98       
  22.Noah Epstein         New York,CT        30 M  150        80 1:55:15.04       
  23.James Cavin          New York,NY        33 M  152        54 1:55:36.12       
  24.Roberto Rodriguez    Bronx,NY           32 M  154       198 1:56:56.72       
  25.Daniel Gendroa       Calgary Canada,    30 M  176       282 2:01:48.37       
  26.Aaron Pearlman       New York,NY        34 M  187       181 2:05:08.52       
  27.Jeffrey Stachowski   Monroe,NY          31 M  204       238 2:17:53.13       
  28.Alfredo Barbier      Bronx,NY           34 M  213        29 2:31:02.44       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ariella Soffer       New York,NY        31 F   70       234 1:40:46.75       
   2.Yasmina Belkacem     New York,NY        33 F   83        34 1:42:52.57       
   3.Khartoon Ohan        New York,NY        33 F  118       173 1:47:32.78       
   4.Abigail Youngblood   Brooklyn,NY        32 F  142       267 1:52:23.49       
   5.Eliza Kennedy        New York,NY        31 F  147       129 1:54:09.29       
   6.Angela Dumadag       New York,NY        33 F  157        77 1:57:12.20       
   7.Michele Mckirdy      New York,NY        32 F  177       274 2:02:09.35       
   8.Teresa Thomas        Warwick,NY         34 F  186       251 2:05:06.78       
   9.Katherine Youngblood Brooklyn,NY        33 F  188       268 2:05:27.83       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Arland Macasieb      Clifton,NJ         35 M    2       144 1:17:40.49       
   2.John Potenza         Nanuet,NY          35 M    7       186 1:21:55.47       
   3.Andrew Chung         Montreal Canada,   36 M   10       283 1:25:52.07       
   4.Brian Kuczma         Hopewell Juncti,NY 36 M   19       133 1:29:09.60       
   5.Carsten Boers        New York,NY        36 M   21        39 1:29:43.17       
   6.Paul Bashforth       Summit,NJ          38 M   23        32 1:30:39.37       
   7.Christophe Vandaele  New York,NY        38 M   30        13 1:33:46.68       
   8.Michael Ibrahim      Greenwich,CT       39 M   31       116 1:34:17.60       
   9.Matthew Coppolecchia Wayne,NJ           36 M   33       271 1:35:27.40       
  10.Matt Brady           Hoboken,NJ         35 M   39       279 1:36:05.36       
  11.Jeremy Hill          Jersey City,NJ     38 M   42       108 1:36:28.66       
  12.Ed Harrington        Ramsey,NJ          39 M   61       102 1:39:49.24       
  13.Michael Payne        Larchmont,NY       39 M   66       278 1:40:31.08       
  14.Adam Sands           Demarest,NJ        39 M   71       212 1:40:47.48       
  15.Eric Parker          Montclair,NJ       39 M   81       179 1:42:41.59       
  16.Bernard Vivy         Astoria,NY         38 M   87       258 1:43:40.70       
  17.Jack Howard-potter   New York,NY        36 M   88       113 1:43:43.53       
  18.Robert Hansen        Brooklyn,NY        38 M   90       101 1:43:54.98       
  19.Rahul Gupta          Greenwich,CT       38 M  102        96 1:45:08.62       
  20.Joshua Schiffman     New York,NY        37 M  103       214 1:45:12.63       
  21.Christopher Mcdonald New York,NY        35 M  105       155 1:45:21.99       
  22.Patrick Curran       Valley Cottage,NY  36 M  109        63 1:45:50.93       
  23.Tim Holliday         New York,NY        36 M  111       110 1:46:26.58       
  24.Alex Booth           Ewing,NJ           35 M  112        42 1:46:46.23       
  25.Kurt Polk            Darien,CT          38 M  115       183 1:47:21.25       
  26.Steven Rubin         New York,NY        35 M  116       206 1:47:29.20       
  27.Michael Lee          Lafayette Hill,PA  36 M  120       137 1:47:49.74       
  28.Ali Tanbay           New York,NY        37 M  121       250 1:47:55.18       
  29.Michael Meliniotis   Thorofare,NJ       39 M  124       285 1:48:13.76       
  30.Scott Knapp          Ridgewood,NJ       37 M  128       131 1:49:02.11       
  31.Rich Payne           White Plains,NY    35 M  134       180 1:50:26.89       
  32.Rick Lucas           New York,NY        35 M  135       142 1:50:55.98       
  33.Javier Garcia        New York,NY        36 M  140        84 1:51:28.99       
  34.Danny Montayes       Astoria,NY         36 M  141       164 1:51:56.80       
  35.Dan Gmelin           Mount Kisco,NY     35 M  151        87 1:55:22.03       
  36.Jason Lantz          Lake Ronkonkoma,NY 36 M  160       135 1:57:37.09       
  37.William Kalafatic    New York,NY        35 M  164       123 1:58:09.05       
  38.Heath Golden         Tenafly,NJ         36 M  171        89 2:00:03.15       
  39.John Zolidis         New York,NY        37 M  172       269 2:00:11.18       
  40.Peter Shankman       New York,NY        38 M  182       221 2:03:32.55       
  41.Jose Lara            New York,NY        37 M  183       136 2:04:02.84       
  42.Keith Sliger         Staten Island,NY   37 M  202       228 2:16:51.10       
  43.Tremont Poole        White Plains,NY    39 M  214       184 2:33:55.34       
  44.Luis Barbier         Bronx,NY           35 M  216        30 2:40:40.29       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Carla Braca          Yorktown Height,NY 39 F   58        44 1:39:11.50       
   2.Catharine Miller     Cedar Grove,NJ     38 F   59       161 1:39:22.98       
   3.Marie-pierre St-onge New York,NY        36 F   93       244 1:44:18.97       
   4.Lesley Cyrus         Astoria,NY         36 F   99        64 1:44:34.21       
   5.Francoise Cherry     Brooklyn,NY        37 F  100        56 1:44:44.67       
   6.Jennifer Capuzzo     Waldwick,NJ        36 F  136        50 1:51:01.57       
   7.Kimberly Estler      Goshen,NY          39 F  156        81 1:57:11.55       
   8.Colleen Inzerillo    Monroe,NY          37 F  165       118 1:59:25.48       
   9.Julie Schiffman      New York,NY        39 F  167       215 1:59:31.29       
  10.Alison Miskiewicz    Katonah,NY         37 F  173       162 2:00:24.30       
  11.Jenifer Schindler    Suffern,NY         36 F  178       216 2:02:13.17       
  12.Johanna Campos       New York,NY        39 F  185        49 2:04:50.84       
  13.Danielle Leone       New York,NY        39 F  195       140 2:11:58.05       
  14.Elana Rivel          Dresher,PA         39 F  198       194 2:14:41.59       
  15.Lara Harris          New York,NY        37 F  205       103 2:17:56.46       
  16.Kara Imm             Brooklyn,NY        38 F  206       117 2:18:02.48       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M    1    U  275 1:11:24.84       
   2.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        40 M    3       225 1:17:42.15       
   3.Kurt Cellar          Darien,CT          41 M    9        55 1:25:46.59       
   4.F Jon Iannaccone     Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M   18       115 1:28:20.87       
   5.Tim Woods            Demarest,NJ        44 M   22       262 1:30:30.60       
   6.Tom Swanson          New York,NY        43 M   25       246 1:31:26.98       
   7.Daniel Donlevie      Morristown,NJ      40 M   26        74 1:32:07.76       
   8.Nicola Mongelli      Brooklyn,NY        40 M   29       163 1:33:17.19       
   9.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        44 M   34       263 1:35:39.89       
  10.Jonathan Kelly       Scarsdale,NY       40 M   37       128 1:35:54.36       
  11.Michael Sallemi      West Milford,NJ    42 M   41       210 1:36:22.59       
  12.John Hirsch          Yorktown Height,NY 43 M   44       109 1:36:38.40       
  13.Neil Hay             New York,NY        40 M   46       104 1:37:04.85       
  14.Ira Berg             New York,NY        42 M   47        37 1:37:12.65       
  15.Michael Macchia      Floral Park,NY     42 M   48       147 1:37:17.18       
  16.Wayne Potters        New York,NY        42 M   57       187 1:39:02.64       
  17.Alexander Barrett    Brooklyn,NY        40 M   76        31 1:42:02.43       
  18.Jaco-louis Engelbrec Ringwood,NJ        44 M   86        79 1:43:35.32       
  19.Kelly Smith          East Stroudsbur,PA 42 M   94       231 1:44:23.99       
  20.Rob Lenois           New York,NY        40 M   95       139 1:44:26.82       
  21.Brian Kelly          Pleasantville,NY   44 M   96       127 1:44:29.32       
  22.Cameron Amling       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 M  107        27 1:45:34.49       
  23.Edwin Roberts        New York,NY        42 M  108       195 1:45:47.67       
  24.Mike Martine         Moyock,NC          41 M  131       152 1:49:57.91       
  25.Nathaniel Bolton     Mahwah,NJ          40 M  133        41 1:50:22.97       
  26.Brian Maccallum      New York,NY        41 M  145       145 1:53:32.17       
  27.Gary Noel Galang     Pittsburgh,PA      43 M  149        82 1:54:44.91       
  28.Nelson Benavides     Jersey City,NJ     41 M  153        35 1:56:13.46       
  29.David Mc Quillan     Sloatsburg,NY      43 M  158       272 1:57:12.97       
  30.Michael Duffy        Yorktown Height,NY 40 M  159       280 1:57:17.78       
  31.John Mcgarry         New York,NY        43 M  161       157 1:57:42.59       
  32.Arthur Carter        Pelham,NY          43 M  162        52 1:58:02.83       
  33.Jacques Dhalluin     Jersey City,NJ     42 M  166        70 1:59:31.12       
  34.William Hecker       Demarest,NJ        43 M  168       105 1:59:39.91       
  35.Jason Wright         Campbell Hall,NY   42 M  170       264 2:00:00.83       
  36.Gregory Manning      Morris Plains,NJ   42 M  191       149 2:07:36.02       
  37.Steve Moody          Rochelle Park,NJ   42 M  194       165 2:10:25.78       
  38.Paul Calat           New York,NY        40 M  209        48 2:24:52.04       
  39.Bryan Black          Ny,NY              43 M  215        38 2:34:30.73       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Danielle Yeranian    Essex Fells,NJ     40 F   82       266 1:42:45.62       
   2.Kathleen Mc Cormack  New York,NY        40 F  117         7 1:47:30.71       
   3.Lisa Ruffler         New York,NY        44 F  130       208 1:49:49.80       
   4.Carolyn Hall         New York,NY        40 F  155        97 1:57:03.66       
   5.Andrea O'brien       Centerport,NY      41 F  163       170 1:58:06.30       
   6.Jessica Seessel      Dobbs Ferry,NY     44 F  174       218 2:00:28.43       
   7.Penelope Sheely      Dobbs Ferry,NY     41 F  210       223 2:25:11.66       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Eric Marquard        Bernardsville,NJ   48 M    4       276 1:17:58.11       
   2.David Nazaroff       Upper Nyack,NY     45 M    8       273 1:25:02.26       
   3.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M   11       229 1:25:54.78       
   4.Ken Newton           New York,NY        48 M   15       169 1:26:44.60       
   5.Richard Sullivan     New York,NY        49 M   51       284 1:37:33.00       
   6.Josh Brandfonbrener  Scarsdale,NY       45 M   92        46 1:44:14.30       
   7.Tom Snyder           Westfield,NJ       46 M  106       233 1:45:24.94       
   8.Ray Chiu             Oakland,NJ         47 M  127        57 1:48:47.83       
   9.Kevin Downey         Nyc,NY             45 M  138        76 1:51:08.46       
  10.Anthony Borelli      Jersey City,NJ     46 M  197        43 2:12:24.74       
  11.John Smith           Tappan,NY          49 M  203       230 2:17:13.37       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ellen Sweeney        Somers,NY          45 F   35       247 1:35:43.14       
   2.Stacey L Smith       Stamford,CT        45 F   79       232 1:42:23.10       
   3.Julianna Benedick    Nyack,NY           46 F  101        36 1:44:59.67       
   4.Victoria Spadaro     Green Village,NJ   47 F  137       237 1:51:01.92       
   5.Adrienne Sam         Edgewater,NJ       45 F  190       211 2:06:59.95       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Paul Grant           Green Village,NJ   53 M   56        92 1:38:38.27       
   2.Alexander Velez      Bayside,NY         51 M   78       256 1:42:20.88       
   3.Kevin Smyth          Old Tappan,NJ      52 M   84       277 1:43:01.38       
   4.Edward Musa          Neversink,NY       50 M   85       167 1:43:17.59       
   5.Dan O'brien          Warwick,NY         52 M  123       171 1:48:09.87       
   6.Carl Howard          Bronx,NY           53 M  125       112 1:48:24.61       
   7.Eugene Emmert        Central Valley,NY  50 M  144        78 1:52:45.03       
   8.Glenn Trunley        Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M  148       254 1:54:11.53       
   9.Tim Carry            Montebello,NY      52 M  192        51 2:08:25.99       
  10.Luis Hernandez       Ringwood,NJ        52 M  196       107 2:11:59.23       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sharon Rowlands      New York,NY        52 F  175       205 2:01:23.70       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M   14       166 1:26:33.11       
   2.David Mariner        Shavertown,PA      56 M   40       151 1:36:09.16       
   3.Pat Marafiote        Weston,CT          56 M   53       150 1:37:56.23       
   4.Frank Staropoli      Montvale,NJ        55 M   62       239 1:40:09.68       
   5.Ronald Darress       Lynbrook,NY        59 M   63        66 1:40:15.02       
   6.Edmund O Donnell     New York,NY        57 M   89         9 1:43:43.59       
   7.Ronald Pagano        Mendham,NJ         55 M  132       178 1:50:04.20       
   8.Paul Kramer  Esq.    Stroudsburg,PA     57 M  200       132 2:15:33.26       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Pat Mastandrea       Westport,CT        57 F  211       153 2:27:25.62       
   2.Christine Sotmary    Crompond,NY        59 F  212       236 2:29:15.15       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Charles Windus       Somerville,NJ      65 M   60       261 1:39:43.91       

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE AGES 85 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE AGES 85 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON 6-11-2011            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS