RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2

Race Date:6281-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         28 M U       16:15.20  5:13 1/83      M25-29:1/7       79.38  
   2.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          21 M U       16:20.86  5:15 2/83      M18-24:1/9       79.22  
   3.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M         17:19.89  5:34 3/83      M25-29:2/7       74.43  
   4.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M         17:39.00  5:40 4/83      M25-29:3/7       73.09  
   5.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       25 M         18:27.07  5:56 5/83      M25-29:4/7       69.91  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    17 M         18:42.75  6:01 6/83      M16-17:1/2       72.19  
   7.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        39 M U       19:09.43  6:09 7/83      M35-39:1/12      70.73  
   8.Richard Ridgway      Milltown,NJ        16 M         19:17.77  6:12 8/83      M16-17:2/2       70.98  
   9.Sarah Peterson       ,                  28 F         19:18.03  6:12 1/28      F25-29:1/7       76.68  
  10.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        18 M         19:30.69  6:16 9/83      M18-24:2/9       68.37  
  11.Patrick Silverio     Old Bridge,NJ      44 M         19:35.16  6:18 10/83     M40-44:1/7       71.83  
  12.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F         20:03.00  6:27 2/28      F25-29:2/7       73.82  
  13.Chris Tkach          Bound Brook,NJ     15 M         20:13.30  6:30 11/83     M 1-15:1/5       68.85  
  14.Adam Modzelewski     Monroe Twp,NJ      22 M         20:17.62  6:31 12/83     M18-24:3/9       63.59  
  15.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    36 M         20:19.39  6:32 13/83     M35-39:2/12      65.24  
  16.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  35 M         20:24.01  6:33 14/83     M35-39:3/12      64.60  
  17.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     21 M         20:24.53  6:34 15/83     M18-24:4/9       63.46  
  18.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      49 M         20:25.66  6:34 16/83     M45-49:1/9       71.62  
  19.James Seller         Hillsborough,NJ    51 M         20:26.60  6:34 17/83     M50-54:1/8       72.73  
  20.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      51 M U       20:29.05  6:35 18/83     M50-54:2/8       72.59  
  21.Nick Pizzi           So.amboy,NJ        18 M         20:36.14  6:37 19/83     M18-24:5/9       64.75  
  22.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   25 F U       20:50.62  6:42 3/28      F25-29:3/7       71.00  
  23.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M         20:50.97  6:42 20/83     M50-54:3/8       71.31  
  24.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         44 M         21:03.96  6:46 21/83     M40-44:2/7       66.79  
  25.Joe Bordiers         Trenton,NJ         36 M         21:04.75  6:47 22/83     M35-39:4/12      62.90  
  26.Timothy Kraft        Edison,NJ          46 M         21:12.76  6:49 23/83     M45-49:2/9       67.36  
  27.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U       21:39.08  6:58 24/83     M55-59:1/10      72.18  
  28.Keith Weber          Bridgewater,NJ     38 M U       21:40.12  6:58 25/83     M35-39:5/12      62.07  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.David Schatz         ,                  46 M         21:46.51  7:00 26/83     M45-49:3/9       65.62  
  30.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   18 M         21:50.20  7:01 27/83     M18-24:6/9       61.09  
  31.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       48 M         22:01.46  7:05 28/83     M45-49:4/9       65.90  
  32.Michael Maniscalco   Ewing,NJ           20 M         22:06.16  7:06 29/83     M18-24:7/9       59.00  
  33.Cory Gemignani       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M         22:08.71  7:07 30/83     M 1-15:2/5       62.87  
  34.Michael Arcyleo      Edison,NJ          35 M         22:11.05  7:08 31/83     M35-39:6/12      59.41  
  35.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       42 M         22:11.44  7:08 32/83     M40-44:3/7       62.44  
  36.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U       22:13.16  7:09 33/83     M60-64:1/5       73.47  
  37.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        61 M U       22:31.78  7:15 34/83     M60-64:2/5       71.82  
  38.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     14 M         22:37.39  7:16 35/83     M 1-15:3/5       62.72  
  39.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M U       22:41.21  7:18 36/83     M65-69:1/2       74.62  
  40.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      47 M         22:43.52  7:18 37/83     M45-49:5/9       63.37  
  41.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        48 M         22:45.74  7:19 38/83     M45-49:6/9       63.76  
  42.Patricia Butcher     Stockton,NJ        50 F U       22:49.25  7:20 4/28      F50-54:1/4       73.46  
  43.Sharon Cook          Piscataway,NJ      44 F         22:57.63  7:23 5/28      F40-44:1/5       68.56  
  44.Max Likin            Highland Park,NJ   51 M         23:00.03  7:24 39/83     M50-54:4/8       64.64  
  45.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        64 M U       23:06.34  7:26 40/83     M60-64:3/5       71.94  
  46.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         42 F         23:07.52  7:26 6/28      F40-44:2/5       67.01  
  47.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M U       23:08.18  7:26 41/83     M40-44:4/7       59.00  
  48.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M U       23:08.87  7:27 42/83     M50-54:5/8       64.76  
  49.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F         23:09.79  7:27 7/28      F50-54:2/4       74.21  
  50.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        55 M U       23:20.88  7:30 43/83     M55-59:2/10      65.81  
  51.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   55 M         23:35.59  7:35 44/83     M55-59:3/10      65.13  
  52.Adam Birkhold        Bedminster,NJ      29 M         23:58.82  7:43 45/83     M25-29:5/7       53.84  
  53.Wendy Rieger Reed    East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U       23:59.38  7:43 8/28      F40-44:3/5       64.15  
  54.Amanda Roesch        Ewing,NJ           25 F         24:00.93  7:43 9/28      F25-29:4/7       61.63  
  55.Michael Dvorak       Spotswood,NJ       24 M         24:02.50  7:44 46/83     M18-24:8/9       53.66  
  56.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M         24:07.38  7:45 47/83     M65-69:2/2       70.18  
  57.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U       24:09.83  7:46 10/28     F60-64:1/1       81.45  
  58.Robert Gambogi       Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         24:12.37  7:47 48/83     M45-49:7/9       59.96  
  59.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U       24:15.53  7:48 11/28     F45-49:1/2       66.08  
  60.Tom O Reilly         Hillsborough,NJ    42 M         24:17.34  7:49 49/83     M40-44:5/7       57.05  
  61.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  58 M U       24:22.28  7:50 50/83     M55-59:4/10      64.68  
  62.Anne Mccarthy        Cranford,NJ        24 F U       24:23.05  7:50 12/28     F18-24:1/3       60.70  
  63.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  58 M         24:27.23  7:52 51/83     M55-59:5/10      64.46  
  64.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          38 M         24:36.41  7:55 52/83     M35-39:7/12      54.65  
  65.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      52 M         24:40.80  7:56 53/83     M50-54:6/8       60.74  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Peter Ellison        Edison,NJ          21 M         24:56.20  8:01 54/83     M18-24:9/9       51.93  
  67.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F U       24:57.60  8:02 13/28     F50-54:3/4       68.87  
  68.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   26 F         25:08.29  8:05 14/28     F25-29:5/7       58.87  
  69.Robert Brennan       Highland Park,NJ   28 M         25:19.00  8:08 55/83     M25-29:6/7       50.96  
  70.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      41 F         25:21.27  8:09 15/28     F40-44:4/5       60.70  
  71.Laszlo Musza         Princeton,NJ       53 M         25:35.54  8:14 56/83     M50-54:7/8       59.05  
  72.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          31 M         25:37.31  8:14 57/83     M30-34:1/7       50.59  
  73.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F         25:40.06  8:15 16/28     F45-49:2/2       64.52  
  74.Curtis Scafe         Rahway,NJ          30 M         25:43.38  8:16 58/83     M30-34:2/7       50.28  
  75.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           37 M         25:46.56  8:17 59/83     M35-39:8/12      51.80  
  76.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       36 M U       25:52.20  8:19 60/83     M35-39:9/12      51.25  
  77.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M         25:55.47  8:20 61/83     M55-59:6/10      59.78  
  78.Beth Schurman        Somerset,NJ        37 F         25:58.47  8:21 17/28     F35-39:1/2       57.96  
  79.Ryan Cirillo         Ewing,NJ           26 M         26:01.91  8:22 62/83     M25-29:7/7       49.55  
  80.Ron Demirjian        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M         26:04.44  8:23 63/83     M50-54:8/8       57.96  
  81.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     13 M         26:18.57  8:28 64/83     M 1-15:4/5       55.13  
  82.Melissa Del Rocco    Franklin Park,NJ   35 F         26:19.47  8:28 18/28     F35-39:2/2       56.77  
  83.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          20 F         26:21.42  8:28 19/28     F18-24:2/3       56.17  
  84.David Romancheck     Middlesex,NJ       34 M         26:41.56  8:35 65/83     M30-34:3/7       49.11  
  85.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        35 M         26:48.12  8:37 66/83     M35-39:10/12     49.17  
  86.Susan Sodtabers      Bedminster,NJ      32 F         26:51.08  8:38 20/28     F30-34:1/3       55.25  
  87.Bob Hopkins          Edison,NJ          32 M         26:59.43  8:41 67/83     M30-34:4/7       48.17  
  88.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        32 F         26:59.76  8:41 21/28     F30-34:2/3       54.95  
  89.Heather Leichtman    Milltown,NJ        27 F         27:22.71  8:48 22/28     F25-29:6/7       54.06  
  90.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      49 M         27:52.80  8:58 68/83     M45-49:8/9       52.48  
  91.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      59 M         27:54.24  8:58 69/83     M55-59:7/10      56.98  
  92.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          64 M         27:55.33  8:59 70/83     M60-64:4/5       59.53  
  93.Eugene Gross         Trenton,NJ         32 M         27:56.72  8:59 71/83     M30-34:5/7       46.52  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Jennifer Lee         East Brunswick,NJ  22 F         28:03.94  9:01 23/28     F18-24:3/3       52.73  
  95.Amy Hilty            Piscataway,NJ      26 F         28:42.70  9:14 24/28     F25-29:7/7       51.55  
  96.Maria Zamora         Kinnelon,NJ        41 F         28:56.03  9:18 25/28     F40-44:5/5       53.19  
  97.Joseph Urbanik       South River,NJ     44 M         29:39.16  9:32 72/83     M40-44:6/7       47.45  
  98.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     61 M         29:47.66  9:35 73/83     M60-64:5/5       54.31  
  99.Chris Gulutz         Somerset,NJ        32 M         30:15.07  9:44 74/83     M30-34:6/7       42.98  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    46 M         31:19.79 10:05 75/83     M45-49:9/9       45.61  
 101.Jonathan Fishbein    Somerset,NJ        43 M         31:26.68 10:07 76/83     M40-44:7/7       44.40  
 102.Dennis Cedeno        North Brunswick,NJ 36 M         32:46.08 10:32 77/83     M35-39:11/12     40.46  
 103.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        59 M U       32:51.69 10:34 78/83     M55-59:8/10      48.39  
 104.Christian Ciatted    Trenton,NJ         38 M         32:55.44 10:35 79/83     M35-39:12/12     40.85  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Kenya Overton        Piscataway,NJ      13 M         35:45.74 11:30 80/83     M 1-15:5/5       40.56  
 106.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         57 M U       35:55.19 11:33 81/83     M55-59:9/10      43.51  
 107.Kelly Gulutz         Somerset,NJ        30 F         36:41.11 11:48 26/28     F30-34:3/3       40.36  
 108.Philip Bakelaar      North Brunswick,NJ 30 M         36:42.36 11:48 82/83     M30-34:7/7       35.23  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      59 F         40:32.17 13:02 27/28     F55-59:1/1       46.53  
 110.Theresa Peterson     Belle Mead,NJ      54 F         40:49.37 13:08 28/28     F50-54:4/4       43.20  
 111.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U       41:35.22 13:23 83/83     M55-59:10/10     38.23  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         28 M 3       U   56   16:15.20   5:14
   2.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          21 M 4       U   78   16:20.86   5:16
   3.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M 3           69   17:19.89   5:35
   4.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M 3            1   17:39.00   5:41
   5.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       25 M            135   18:27.07   5:56
   6.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    17 M 5           88   18:42.75   6:01
   7.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        39 M         U  133   19:09.43   6:10
   8.Richard Ridgway      Milltown,NJ        16 M            138   19:17.77   6:13
   9.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        18 M 3           45   19:30.69   6:17
  10.Patrick Silverio     Old Bridge,NJ      44 M 54         105   19:35.16   6:18
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sarah Peterson       ,                  28 F            160   19:18.03   6:13
   2.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F 77         111   20:03.00   6:27
   3.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   25 F 77      U   91   20:50.62   6:43
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockton,NJ        50 F 34      U   43   22:49.25   7:21
   5.Sharon Cook          Piscataway,NJ      44 F 34          53   22:57.63   7:23
   6.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         42 F 34          90   23:07.52   7:27
   7.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F 34          93   23:09.79   7:27
   8.Wendy Rieger Reed    East Brunswick,NJ  41 F 77      U   94   23:59.38   7:43
   9.Amanda Roesch        Ewing,NJ           25 F             96   24:00.93   7:44
  10.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F 52      U   51   24:09.83   7:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patrick Silverio     Old Bridge,NJ      44 M 54         105   19:35.16   6:18
   2.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      49 M 54         121   20:25.66   6:34
   3.James Seller         Hillsborough,NJ    51 M 5          104   20:26.60   6:35
   4.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      51 M 54      U   75   20:29.05   6:36
   5.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M 54          63   20:50.97   6:43
   6.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         44 M            170   21:03.96   6:47
   7.Timothy Kraft        Edison,NJ          46 M            143   21:12.76   6:50
   8.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M 51      U    3   21:39.08   6:58
   9.David Schatz         ,                  46 M 54         102   21:46.51   7:01
  10.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       48 M 2          123   22:01.46   7:05
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockton,NJ        50 F 34      U   43   22:49.25   7:21
   2.Sharon Cook          Piscataway,NJ      44 F 34          53   22:57.63   7:23
   3.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         42 F 34          90   23:07.52   7:27
   4.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F 34          93   23:09.79   7:27
   5.Wendy Rieger Reed    East Brunswick,NJ  41 F 77      U   94   23:59.38   7:43
   6.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F 52      U   51   24:09.83   7:47
   7.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      46 F 34      U   92   24:15.53   7:48
   8.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F 34      U  117   24:57.60   8:02
   9.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      41 F 77          67   25:21.27   8:10
  10.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F 54         109   25:40.06   8:16

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Tkach          Bound Brook,NJ     15 M   13       113   20:13.30   6:31   68.85%
   2.Cory Gemignani       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M   33        61   22:08.71   7:08   62.87%
   3.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     14 M   38        59   22:37.39   7:17   62.72%
   4.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     13 M   81       146   26:18.57   8:28   55.13%
   5.Kenya Overton        Piscataway,NJ      13 M  105       159   35:45.74   1:31   40.56%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    17 M    6        88   18:42.75   6:01   72.19%
   2.Richard Ridgway      Milltown,NJ        16 M    8       138   19:17.77   6:13   70.98%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          21 M    2    U   78   16:20.86   5:16   79.22%
   2.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        18 M   10        45   19:30.69   6:17   68.37%
   3.Adam Modzelewski     Monroe Twp,NJ      22 M   14        79   20:17.62   6:32   63.59%
   4.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     21 M   17        86   20:24.53   6:34   63.46%
   5.Nick Pizzi           So.amboy,NJ        18 M   21       163   20:36.14   6:38   64.75%
   6.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   18 M   30       167   21:50.20   7:02   61.09%
   7.Michael Maniscalco   Ewing,NJ           20 M   32       162   22:06.16   7:07   59.00%
   8.Michael Dvorak       Spotswood,NJ       24 M   55       166   24:02.50   7:44   53.66%
   9.Peter Ellison        Edison,NJ          21 M   66       155   24:56.20   8:02   51.93%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Mccarthy        Cranford,NJ        24 F   62    U  128   24:23.05   7:51   60.70%
   2.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          20 F   83        72   26:21.42   8:29   56.17%
   3.Jennifer Lee         East Brunswick,NJ  22 F   94       149   28:03.94   9:02   52.73%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         28 M    1    U   56   16:15.20   5:14   79.38%
   2.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M    3        69   17:19.89   5:35   74.43%
   3.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M    4         1   17:39.00   5:41   73.09%
   4.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       25 M    5       135   18:27.07   5:56   69.91%
   5.Adam Birkhold        Bedminster,NJ      29 M   52       142   23:58.82   7:43   53.84%
   6.Robert Brennan       Highland Park,NJ   28 M   69        41   25:19.00   8:09   50.96%
   7.Ryan Cirillo         Ewing,NJ           26 M   79        50   26:01.91   8:23   49.55%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Peterson       ,                  28 F    9       160   19:18.03   6:13   76.68%
   2.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   12       111   20:03.00   6:27   73.82%
   3.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   25 F   22    U   91   20:50.62   6:43   71.00%
   4.Amanda Roesch        Ewing,NJ           25 F   54        96   24:00.93   7:44   61.63%
   5.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   26 F   68       110   25:08.29   8:05   58.87%
   6.Heather Leichtman    Milltown,NJ        27 F   89       126   27:22.71   8:49   54.06%
   7.Amy Hilty            Piscataway,NJ      26 F   95       172   28:42.70   9:14   51.55%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          31 M   72       168   25:37.31   8:15   50.59%
   2.Curtis Scafe         Rahway,NJ          30 M   74       101   25:43.38   8:17   50.28%
   3.David Romancheck     Middlesex,NJ       34 M   84       148   26:41.56   8:35   49.11%
   4.Bob Hopkins          Edison,NJ          32 M   87        68   26:59.43   8:41   48.17%
   5.Eugene Gross         Trenton,NJ         32 M   93        62   27:56.72   9:00   46.52%
   6.Chris Gulutz         Somerset,NJ        32 M   99        64   30:15.07   9:44   42.98%
   7.Philip Bakelaar      North Brunswick,NJ 30 M  108       140   36:42.36   1:49   35.23%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Sodtabers      Bedminster,NJ      32 F   86       153   26:51.08   8:39   55.25%
   2.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        32 F   88        74   26:59.76   8:41   54.95%
   3.Kelly Gulutz         Somerset,NJ        30 F  107        65   36:41.11   1:48   40.36%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        39 M    7    U  133   19:09.43   6:10   70.73%
   2.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    36 M   15        77   20:19.39   6:32   65.24%
   3.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  35 M   16       132   20:24.01   6:34   64.60%
   4.Joe Bordiers         Trenton,NJ         36 M   25       150   21:04.75   6:47   62.90%
   5.Keith Weber          Bridgewater,NJ     38 M   28    U  119   21:40.12   6:58   62.07%
   6.Michael Arcyleo      Edison,NJ          35 M   34       131   22:11.05   7:08   59.41%
   7.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          38 M   64       107   24:36.41   7:55   54.65%
   8.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           37 M   75        80   25:46.56   8:18   51.80%
   9.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       36 M   76    U  144   25:52.20   8:20   51.25%
  10.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        35 M   85        87   26:48.12   8:38   49.17%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beth Schurman        Somerset,NJ        37 F   78       151   25:58.47   8:22   57.96%
   2.Melissa Del Rocco    Franklin Park,NJ   35 F   82        54   26:19.47   8:28   56.77%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Silverio     Old Bridge,NJ      44 M   11       105   19:35.16   6:18   71.83%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         44 M   24       170   21:03.96   6:47   66.79%
   3.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       42 M   35        84   22:11.44   7:09   62.44%
   4.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M   47    U   71   23:08.18   7:27   59.00%
   5.Tom O Reilly         Hillsborough,NJ    42 M   60       136   24:17.34   7:49   57.05%
   6.Joseph Urbanik       South River,NJ     44 M   97       145   29:39.16   9:33   47.45%
   7.Jonathan Fishbein    Somerset,NJ        43 M  101        58   31:26.68   0:07   44.40%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Cook          Piscataway,NJ      44 F   43        53   22:57.63   7:23   68.56%
   2.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         42 F   46        90   23:07.52   7:27   67.01%
   3.Wendy Rieger Reed    East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   53    U   94   23:59.38   7:43   64.15%
   4.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      41 F   70        67   25:21.27   8:10   60.70%
   5.Maria Zamora         Kinnelon,NJ        41 F   96       124   28:56.03   9:19   53.19%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      49 M   18       121   20:25.66   6:34   71.62%
   2.Timothy Kraft        Edison,NJ          46 M   26       143   21:12.76   6:50   67.36%
   3.David Schatz         ,                  46 M   29       102   21:46.51   7:01   65.62%
   4.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       48 M   31       123   22:01.46   7:05   65.90%
   5.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      47 M   40       130   22:43.52   7:19   63.37%
   6.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        48 M   41       129   22:45.74   7:20   63.76%
   7.Robert Gambogi       Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   58       147   24:12.37   7:47   59.96%
   8.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      49 M   90       164   27:52.80   8:58   52.48%
   9.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    46 M  100       122   31:19.79   0:05   45.61%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      46 F   59    U   92   24:15.53   7:48   66.08%
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F   73       109   25:40.06   8:16   64.52%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Seller         Hillsborough,NJ    51 M   19       104   20:26.60   6:35   72.73%
   2.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      51 M   20    U   75   20:29.05   6:36   72.59%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M   23        63   20:50.97   6:43   71.31%
   4.Max Likin            Highland Park,NJ   51 M   44       165   23:00.03   7:24   64.64%
   5.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M   48    U  158   23:08.87   7:27   64.76%
   6.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      52 M   65       108   24:40.80   7:57   60.74%
   7.Laszlo Musza         Princeton,NJ       53 M   71        82   25:35.54   8:14   59.05%
   8.Ron Demirjian        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M   80        55   26:04.44   8:24   57.96%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockton,NJ        50 F   42    U   43   22:49.25   7:21   73.46%
   2.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F   49        93   23:09.79   7:27   74.21%
   3.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F   67    U  117   24:57.60   8:02   68.87%
   4.Theresa Peterson     Belle Mead,NJ      54 F  110       161   40:49.37   3:08   43.20%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M   27    U    3   21:39.08   6:58   72.18%
   2.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        55 M   50    U  112   23:20.88   7:31   65.81%
   3.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   55 M   51        57   23:35.59   7:36   65.13%
   4.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   61    U  115   24:22.28   7:51   64.68%
   5.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   63        89   24:27.23   7:52   64.46%
   6.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M   77        95   25:55.47   8:21   59.78%
   7.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      59 M   91       116   27:54.24   8:59   56.98%
   8.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        59 M  103    U  171   32:51.69   0:35   48.39%
   9.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         57 M  106    U  134   35:55.19   1:34   43.51%
  10.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M  111    U   52   41:35.22   3:23   38.23%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      59 F  109       169   40:32.17   3:03   46.53%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M   36    U  118   22:13.16   7:09   73.47%
   2.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        61 M   37    U   73   22:31.78   7:15   71.82%
   3.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        64 M   45    U   46   23:06.34   7:26   71.94%
   4.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          64 M   92       137   27:55.33   8:59   59.53%
   5.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     61 M   98        99   29:47.66   9:35   54.31%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F   57    U   51   24:09.83   7:47   81.45%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M   39    U   42   22:41.21   7:18   74.62%
   2.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M   56        83   24:07.38   7:46   70.18%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS MEN | MASTERS WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MAKING TRACKS                                92
      1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         28 M 3       U   56   16:15.00 *
      3.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M 3           69   17:19.00 *
      4.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M 3            1   17:39.00 *
     10.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        18 M 3           45   19:30.00 *
     74.Curtis Scafe         Rahway,NJ          30 M 3          101   25:43.00 *
     87.Bob Hopkins          Edison,NJ          32 M 3           68   26:59.43 
  2     MIDDLESEX MIXUP                             136
      2.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          21 M 4       U   78   16:20.00 *
     13.Chris Tkach          Bound Brook,NJ     15 M 4          113   20:13.00 *
     14.Adam Modzelewski     Monroe Twp,NJ      22 M 4           79   20:17.00 *
     38.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     14 M 4           59   22:37.00 *
     69.Robert Brennan       Highland Park,NJ   28 M 4           41   25:19.00 *
     82.Melissa Del Rocco    Franklin Park,NJ   35 F 4           54   26:19.47 
     83.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          20 F 4           72   26:21.42 
     89.Heather Leichtman    Milltown,NJ        27 F 4          126   27:22.71 
  3     GENERAL MERCER                              239
     17.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     21 M 2           86   20:24.00 *
     31.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       48 M 2          123   22:01.00 *
     35.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       42 M 2           84   22:11.00 *
     71.Laszlo Musza         Princeton,NJ       53 M 2           82   25:35.00 *
     85.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        35 M 2           87   26:48.00 *
  4     SUMMATION                                   259
      6.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    17 M 5           88   18:42.00 *
     19.James Seller         Hillsborough,NJ    51 M 5          104   20:26.00 *
     33.Cory Gemignani       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M 5           61   22:08.00 *
    100.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    46 M 5          122   31:19.00 *
    101.Jonathan Fishbein    Somerset,NJ        43 M 5           58   31:26.00 *
    111.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M 5       U   52   41:35.22 
  5     30 SOMETHINGS                               275
     15.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    36 M 1           77   20:19.00 *
     28.Keith Weber          Bridgewater,NJ     38 M 1       U  119   21:40.00 *
     64.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          38 M 1          107   24:36.00 *
     75.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           37 M 1           80   25:46.00 *
     93.Eugene Gross         Trenton,NJ         32 M 1           62   27:56.00 *
     99.Chris Gulutz         Somerset,NJ        32 M 1           64   30:15.07 
    102.Dennis Cedeno        North Brunswick,NJ 36 M 1           47   32:46.08 
    104.Christian Ciatted    Trenton,NJ         38 M 1           48   32:55.44 

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR WOMEN OF WISDOM                        239
     42.Patricia Butcher     Stockton,NJ        50 F 34      U   43   22:49.00 *
     43.Sharon Cook          Piscataway,NJ      44 F 34          53   22:57.00 *
     46.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         42 F 34          90   23:07.00 *
     49.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F 34          93   23:09.00 *
     59.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      46 F 34      U   92   24:15.00 *
     65.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      52 M 34         108   24:40.80 
     67.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F 34      U  117   24:57.60 
***     CROSS COUNTY BABES                          369
     78.Beth Schurman        Somerset,NJ        37 F 33         151   25:58.00 *
     88.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        32 F 33          74   26:59.00 *
     96.Maria Zamora         Kinnelon,NJ        41 F 33         124   28:56.00 *
    107.Kelly Gulutz         Somerset,NJ        30 F 33          65   36:41.00 *

MASTERS MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR PRIMOS                                 101
     11.Patrick Silverio     Old Bridge,NJ      44 M 54         105   19:35.00 *
     18.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      49 M 54         121   20:25.00 *
     20.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      51 M 54      U   75   20:29.00 *
     23.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M 54          63   20:50.00 *
     29.David Schatz         ,                  46 M 54         102   21:46.00 *
     73.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F 54         109   25:40.06 
  2     RVRR MASTERS                                213
     36.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M 52      U  118   22:13.00 *
     37.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        61 M 52      U   73   22:31.00 *
     39.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M 52      U   42   22:41.00 *
     45.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        64 M 52      U   46   23:06.00 *
     56.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M 52          83   24:07.00 *
     57.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F 52      U   51   24:09.83 
  3     MIDDLESEX MASTERS                           303
     27.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M 51      U    3   21:39.00 *
     47.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M 51      U   71   23:08.00 *
     51.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   55 M 51          57   23:35.00 *
     80.Ron Demirjian        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M 51          55   26:04.00 *
     98.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     61 M 51          99   29:47.00 *
  4     RVRR MINIMASTERS                            342
     50.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        55 M 53      U  112   23:20.00 *
     61.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  58 M 53      U  115   24:22.00 *
     63.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  58 M 53          89   24:27.00 *
     77.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M 53          95   25:55.00 *
     91.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      59 M 53         116   27:54.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR WOMEN RULE                             217
     12.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F 77         111   20:03.00 *
     22.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   25 F 77      U   91   20:50.00 *
     53.Wendy Rieger Reed    East Brunswick,NJ  41 F 77      U   94   23:59.00 *
     62.Anne Mccarthy        Cranford,NJ        24 F 77      U  128   24:23.00 *
     68.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   26 F 77         110   25:08.00 *
     70.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      41 F 77          67   25:21.27 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M U   42   22:41.21   7:18 74.62%
   2.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U  118   22:13.16   7:09 73.47%
   3.James Seller         Hillsborough,NJ    51 M    104   20:26.60   6:35 72.73%
   4.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      51 M U   75   20:29.05   6:36 72.59%
   5.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U    3   21:39.08   6:58 72.18%
   6.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        64 M U   46   23:06.34   7:26 71.94%
   7.Patrick Silverio     Old Bridge,NJ      44 M    105   19:35.16   6:18 71.83%
   8.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        61 M U   73   22:31.78   7:15 71.82%
   9.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      49 M    121   20:25.66   6:34 71.62%
  10.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M     63   20:50.97   6:43 71.31%
  11.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M     83   24:07.38   7:46 70.18%
  12.Timothy Kraft        Edison,NJ          46 M    143   21:12.76   6:50 67.36%
  13.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         44 M    170   21:03.96   6:47 66.79%
  14.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       48 M    123   22:01.46   7:05 65.90%
  15.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        55 M U  112   23:20.88   7:31 65.81%
  16.David Schatz         ,                  46 M    102   21:46.51   7:01 65.62%
  17.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   55 M     57   23:35.59   7:36 65.13%
  18.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M U  158   23:08.87   7:27 64.76%
  19.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  58 M U  115   24:22.28   7:51 64.68%
  20.Max Likin            Highland Park,NJ   51 M    165   23:00.03   7:24 64.64%
  21.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  58 M     89   24:27.23   7:52 64.46%
  22.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        48 M    129   22:45.74   7:20 63.76%
  23.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      47 M    130   22:43.52   7:19 63.37%
  24.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       42 M     84   22:11.44   7:09 62.44%
  25.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      52 M    108   24:40.80   7:57 60.74%
  26.Robert Gambogi       Hillsborough,NJ    48 M    147   24:12.37   7:47 59.96%
  27.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M     95   25:55.47   8:21 59.78%
  28.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          64 M    137   27:55.33   8:59 59.53%
  29.Laszlo Musza         Princeton,NJ       53 M     82   25:35.54   8:14 59.05%
  30.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M U   71   23:08.18   7:27 59.00%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U   51   24:09.83   7:47 81.45%
   2.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F     93   23:09.79   7:27 74.21%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockton,NJ        50 F U   43   22:49.25   7:21 73.46%
   4.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F U  117   24:57.60   8:02 68.87%
   5.Sharon Cook          Piscataway,NJ      44 F     53   22:57.63   7:23 68.56%
   6.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         42 F     90   23:07.52   7:27 67.01%
   7.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U   92   24:15.53   7:48 66.08%
   8.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F    109   25:40.06   8:16 64.52%
   9.Wendy Rieger Reed    East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U   94   23:59.38   7:43 64.15%
  10.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      41 F     67   25:21.27   8:10 60.70%
  11.Maria Zamora         Kinnelon,NJ        41 F    124   28:56.03   9:19 53.19%
  12.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      59 F    169   40:32.17   3:03 46.53%
  13.Theresa Peterson     Belle Mead,NJ      54 F    161   40:49.37   3:08 43.20%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         28 M U   56   16:15.20   5:14 79.38%
   2.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          21 M U   78   16:20.86   5:16 79.22%
   3.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M U   42   22:41.21   7:18 74.62%
   4.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M     69   17:19.89   5:35 74.43%
   5.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U  118   22:13.16   7:09 73.47%
   6.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M      1   17:39.00   5:41 73.09%
   7.James Seller         Hillsborough,NJ    51 M    104   20:26.60   6:35 72.73%
   8.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      51 M U   75   20:29.05   6:36 72.59%
   9.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    17 M     88   18:42.75   6:01 72.19%
  10.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U    3   21:39.08   6:58 72.18%
  11.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        64 M U   46   23:06.34   7:26 71.94%
  12.Patrick Silverio     Old Bridge,NJ      44 M    105   19:35.16   6:18 71.83%
  13.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        61 M U   73   22:31.78   7:15 71.82%
  14.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      49 M    121   20:25.66   6:34 71.62%
  15.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M     63   20:50.97   6:43 71.31%
  16.Richard Ridgway      Milltown,NJ        16 M    138   19:17.77   6:13 70.98%
  17.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        39 M U  133   19:09.43   6:10 70.73%
  18.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M     83   24:07.38   7:46 70.18%
  19.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       25 M    135   18:27.07   5:56 69.91%
  20.Chris Tkach          Bound Brook,NJ     15 M    113   20:13.30   6:31 68.85%
  21.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        18 M     45   19:30.69   6:17 68.37%
  22.Timothy Kraft        Edison,NJ          46 M    143   21:12.76   6:50 67.36%
  23.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         44 M    170   21:03.96   6:47 66.79%
  24.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       48 M    123   22:01.46   7:05 65.90%
  25.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        55 M U  112   23:20.88   7:31 65.81%
  26.David Schatz         ,                  46 M    102   21:46.51   7:01 65.62%
  27.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    36 M     77   20:19.39   6:32 65.24%
  28.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   55 M     57   23:35.59   7:36 65.13%
  29.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M U  158   23:08.87   7:27 64.76%
  30.Nick Pizzi           So.amboy,NJ        18 M    163   20:36.14   6:38 64.75%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U   51   24:09.83   7:47 81.45%
   2.Sarah Peterson       ,                  28 F    160   19:18.03   6:13 76.68%
   3.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F     93   23:09.79   7:27 74.21%
   4.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F    111   20:03.00   6:27 73.82%
   5.Patricia Butcher     Stockton,NJ        50 F U   43   22:49.25   7:21 73.46%
   6.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   25 F U   91   20:50.62   6:43 71.00%
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F U  117   24:57.60   8:02 68.87%
   8.Sharon Cook          Piscataway,NJ      44 F     53   22:57.63   7:23 68.56%
   9.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         42 F     90   23:07.52   7:27 67.01%
  10.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U   92   24:15.53   7:48 66.08%
  11.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F    109   25:40.06   8:16 64.52%
  12.Wendy Rieger Reed    East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U   94   23:59.38   7:43 64.15%
  13.Amanda Roesch        Ewing,NJ           25 F     96   24:00.93   7:44 61.63%
  14.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      41 F     67   25:21.27   8:10 60.70%
  15.Anne Mccarthy        Cranford,NJ        24 F U  128   24:23.05   7:51 60.70%
  16.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   26 F    110   25:08.29   8:05 58.87%
  17.Beth Schurman        Somerset,NJ        37 F    151   25:58.47   8:22 57.96%
  18.Melissa Del Rocco    Franklin Park,NJ   35 F     54   26:19.47   8:28 56.77%
  19.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          20 F     72   26:21.42   8:29 56.17%
  20.Susan Sodtabers      Bedminster,NJ      32 F    153   26:51.08   8:39 55.25%
  21.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        32 F     74   26:59.76   8:41 54.95%
  22.Heather Leichtman    Milltown,NJ        27 F    126   27:22.71   8:49 54.06%
  23.Maria Zamora         Kinnelon,NJ        41 F    124   28:56.03   9:19 53.19%
  24.Jennifer Lee         East Brunswick,NJ  22 F    149   28:03.94   9:02 52.73%
  25.Amy Hilty            Piscataway,NJ      26 F    172   28:42.70   9:14 51.55%
  26.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      59 F    169   40:32.17   3:03 46.53%
  27.Theresa Peterson     Belle Mead,NJ      54 F    161   40:49.37   3:08 43.20%
  28.Kelly Gulutz         Somerset,NJ        30 F     65   36:41.11   1:48 40.36%