RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K

Race Date:6-25-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M U A     15:24.43  4:57 1/94      M20-24:1/10      83.73  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Dylan Marten         ,                  20 M         17:30.62  5:38 2/94      M20-24:2/10      74.47  
   3.Michael Olivola      Hillsborough,NJ    17 M         18:00.84  5:47 3/94      M15-19:1/9       74.99  
   4.Doug Thomasey        Middlesex,NJ       29 M         18:08.00  5:50 4/94      M25-29:1/8       71.20  
   5.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          49 M         18:19.77  5:53 5/94      M45-49:1/14      79.82  
   6.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      28 M         18:27.85  5:56 6/94      M25-29:2/8       69.87  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M         18:41.96  6:01 7/94      M45-49:2/14      78.24  
   8.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M U       18:54.29  6:05 8/94      M35-39:1/8       71.67  
   9.Travis Anthony       Somerville,NJ      20 M         18:54.95  6:05 9/94      M20-24:3/10      68.93  
  10.Sergio Oconitrillo   Bound Brook,NJ     23 M         19:20.63  6:13 10/94     M20-24:4/10      66.69  
  11.Martin Wawszkowicz   Hillsborough,NJ    16 M   A     19:30.01  6:16 11/94     M15-19:2/9       70.23  
  12.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M   A     19:37.99  6:19 12/94     M15-19:3/9       69.76  
  13.Shane Bonczak        Bound Brook,NJ     17 M         19:44.97  6:21 13/94     M15-19:4/9       68.40  
  14.Ashley Palmer        Middlesex,NJ       28 F         19:46.95  6:22 1/101     F25-29:1/15      74.81  
  15.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U       19:50.97  6:23 2/101     F30-34:1/12      74.64  
  16.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      42 M   A     20:20.15  6:32 14/94     M40-44:1/11      68.14  
  17.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           52 M         20:30.38  6:36 15/94     M50-54:1/8       73.10  
  18.Kevin Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      21 M         20:39.91  6:39 16/94     M20-24:5/10      62.67  
  19.Bobby Varghese       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M         20:51.49  6:42 17/94     M35-39:2/8       64.96  
  20.Stephanie Ganz       Westfield,NJ       26 F         20:58.07  6:44 3/101     F25-29:2/15      70.58  
  21.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      22 M U A     21:34.41  6:56 18/94     M20-24:6/10      59.82  
  22.Pam Cuneo            Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F         21:42.79  6:59 4/101     F30-34:2/12      68.24  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          34 M   A     21:55.26  7:03 19/94     M30-34:1/5       59.80  
  24.Liz Calabro          Watchung,NJ        23 F   A     22:01.86  7:05 5/101     F20-24:1/9       67.18  
  25.Bruce Gorski         Bound Brook,NJ     43 M         22:02.09  7:05 20/94     M40-44:2/11      63.36  
  26.Joe Kelly            Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         22:10.79  7:08 21/94     M45-49:3/14      64.93  
  27.Tim Murphy           Milford,NJ         42 M         22:30.83  7:14 22/94     M40-44:3/11      61.54  
  28.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M         22:32.15  7:15 23/94     M35-39:3/8       59.68  
  29.Christine Arcoleo    Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F U       22:35.34  7:16 6/101     F11-14:1/8       70.71  
  30.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           63 M         22:36.08  7:16 24/94     M60-64:1/3       72.88  
  31.David Rader          Bridgewater,NJ     37 M         22:45.81  7:19 25/94     M35-39:4/8       58.65  
  32.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         22:46.13  7:19 26/94     M45-49:4/14      62.27  
  33.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U       22:52.68  7:21 7/101     F45-49:1/13      70.07  
  34.Paul Dackow          Flemington,NJ      57 M         23:00.31  7:24 27/94     M55-59:1/2       67.94  
  35.Mark Vogel           Bridgewater,NJ     43 M         23:00.87  7:24 28/94     M40-44:4/11      60.66  
  36.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         23:04.26  7:25 8/101     F45-49:2/13      70.19  
  37.Eric Berlinger       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M         23:13.27  7:28 29/94     M35-39:5/8       57.92  
  38.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   49 M         23:55.91  7:42 30/94     M45-49:5/14      61.14  
  39.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       14 F         24:08.37  7:46 9/101     F11-14:2/8       65.09  
  40.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     44 M U       24:08.67  7:46 31/94     M40-44:5/11      58.27  
  41.Andrew Skocypec      Neshanic Statio,NJ 18 M   A     24:17.02  7:48 32/94     M15-19:5/9       54.93  
  42.Timothy Hoffman      Kendall Park,NJ    16 M         24:21.77  7:50 33/94     M15-19:6/9       56.22  
  43.Kimberly Stigliano   Somerville,NJ      28 F         24:31.88  7:53 10/101    F25-29:3/15      60.33  
  44.John Groeger         Lawrence,NJ        26 M         24:32.24  7:53 34/94     M25-29:3/8       52.57  
  45.Logan Stahl          Princeton,NJ       15 M         24:33.15  7:54 35/94     M15-19:7/9       56.70  
  46.Linda Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 F   A     24:34.16  7:54 11/101    F50-54:1/5       68.23  
  47.Pat Fetaya           Hillsborough,NJ    52 M         24:35.89  7:55 36/94     M50-54:2/8       60.94  
  48.Chris Bonczak        Bound Brook,NJ     15 M         24:36.85  7:55 37/94     M15-19:8/9       56.56  
  49.Peter Dussias        Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         24:37.20  7:55 38/94     M45-49:6/14      57.58  
  50.David Waldstein      Somerville,NJ      32 M         24:44.68  7:57 39/94     M30-34:2/5       52.54  
  51.Kerri Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 14 F   A     24:47.14  7:58 12/101    F11-14:3/8       63.40  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Matthew Goddard      Somerville,NJ      37 M         25:02.78  8:03 40/94     M35-39:6/8       53.31  
  53.Allison Greco        Allentown,PA       25 F   A     25:04.87  8:04 13/101    F25-29:4/15      59.01  
  54.Joe Alexander        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M         25:05.69  8:04 41/94     M40-44:6/11      56.06  
  55.Brian Mcitule        Somerville,NJ      43 M         25:10.55  8:06 42/94     M40-44:7/11      55.45  
  56.Scott Contursi       Bridgewater,NJ     46 M         25:19.39  8:09 43/94     M45-49:7/14      56.43  
  57.Francesca Buarne     Middlesex,NJ       16 F         25:21.16  8:09 14/101    F15-19:1/6       60.37  
  58.Thomas Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    20 M   A     25:23.30  8:10 44/94     M20-24:7/10      51.36  
  59.Erin Gomez           South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F         25:23.80  8:10 15/101    F30-34:3/12      58.29  
  60.J.j. Cusick          Somerville,NJ      29 M   A     25:24.17  8:10 45/94     M25-29:4/8       50.83  
  61.Matthew Dos Santos   Point Pleasant ,NJ 24 M         25:28.15  8:11 46/94     M20-24:8/10      50.65  
  62.Gianni Buarne        Middlesex,NJ       14 F         25:31.43  8:12 16/101    F11-14:4/8       61.56  
  63.David Romancheck     Middlesex,NJ       34 M         25:31.80  8:13 47/94     M30-34:3/5       51.35  
  64.Kevin Thomasey       Parsippany,NJ      31 M         25:38.74  8:15 48/94     M30-34:4/5       50.54  
  65.Lynda Mcmaster       Branchburg,NJ      29 F         25:41.45  8:16 17/101    F25-29:5/15      57.61  
  66.Cynthia Neydon       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         25:42.19  8:16 18/101    F45-49:3/13      63.01  
  67.Martin Nielsen       Hillsborough,NJ    25 M         25:47.20  8:17 49/94     M25-29:5/8       50.03  
  68.Patricia Hoffman     Kendall Park,NJ    50 F   A     25:49.85  8:18 19/101    F50-54:2/5       64.90  
  69.Nancy Frangis        Millington,NJ      48 F         25:50.18  8:18 20/101    F45-49:4/13      63.37  
  70.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M U       25:54.56  8:20 50/94     M70-74:1/2       70.81  
  71.John Calabro         Watchung,NJ        26 M   A     26:13.66  8:26 51/94     M25-29:6/8       49.18  
  72.Jerzy Wawszkowicz    Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         26:16.23  8:27 52/94     M45-49:8/14      54.39  
  73.Ernest Exil          Somerville,NJ      40 M         26:23.74  8:29 53/94     M40-44:8/11      51.71  
  74.Travis Casey         Hillsborough,NJ    13 M         26:24.12  8:29 54/94     M11-14:1/6       54.94  
  75.Michelle Albanese    Hillsborough,NJ    34 F         26:27.95  8:31 21/101    F30-34:4/12      56.29  
  76.Robert Kitchener     Langhorn,PA        45 M         26:29.47  8:31 55/94     M45-49:9/14      53.52  
  77.Albert Kedersha      Branchburg,NJ      50 M         26:32.18  8:32 56/94     M50-54:3/8       55.58  
  78.Jim Stanley          Bridgewater,NJ     22 M         26:32.59  8:32 57/94     M20-24:9/10      48.62  
  79.Tim Casey            Hillsborough,NJ    50 M         26:33.82  8:32 58/94     M50-54:4/8       55.52  
  80.Aaron Deibler-gorman Lewisburg,PA       23 M         26:41.23  8:35 59/94     M20-24:10/10     48.34  
  81.Jill Lamastro        Somerville,NJ      34 F         26:41.53  8:35 22/101    F30-34:5/12      55.82  
  82.Lauren Foley         Lebanon,NJ         24 F         26:41.81  8:35 23/101    F20-24:2/9       55.44  
  83.Amanda Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    17 F         26:44.72  8:36 24/101    F15-19:2/6       56.52  
  84.Chloe Martin         Somerville,NJ      11 F         26:46.13  8:36 25/101    F11-14:5/8       62.16  
  85.Benjamin Smith       Somerville,NJ      28 M   A     26:47.35  8:37 60/94     M25-29:7/8       48.16  
  86.Victoria Cullen      Somerville,NJ      24 F   A     26:49.55  8:38 26/101    F20-24:3/9       55.17  
  87.Jeffrey Fischer      Salt Lake City,UT  39 M         26:51.23  8:38 61/94     M35-39:7/8       50.45  
  88.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         26:52.52  8:38 27/101    F40-44:1/11      58.57  
  89.Mark Dalessio        Branchburg,NJ      13 M         26:53.68  8:39 62/94     M11-14:2/6       53.93  
  90.Frederick Halperin   Morristown,NJ      38 M         26:54.03  8:39 63/94     M35-39:8/8       49.99  
  91.Peter Farrell        Bridgewater,NJ     46 M         27:05.01  8:43 64/94     M45-49:10/14     52.76  
  92.Brian Gallagher      Somerville,NJ      47 M         27:08.40  8:44 65/94     M45-49:11/14     53.06  
  93.Susan Wnorowski      Hillsborough,NJ    34 F         27:16.58  8:46 28/101    F30-34:6/12      54.62  
  94.Rachel Gentile       Basking Ridge,NJ   21 F         27:17.09  8:46 29/101    F20-24:4/9       54.24  
  95.Eileen Byrne         Raritan,NJ         43 F   A     27:19.75  8:47 30/101    F40-44:2/11      57.13  
  96.Rick Falcinelli      Staten Island,NY   50 M         27:21.49  8:48 66/94     M50-54:5/8       53.91  
  97.Kelly Thomasey       Piscataway,NJ      30 F         27:23.93  8:49 31/101    F30-34:7/12      54.03  
  98.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         42 M         27:26.00  8:49 67/94     M40-44:9/11      50.51  
  99.Susan Fischer        Salt Lake City,UT  37 F         27:26.65  8:49 32/101    F35-39:1/11      54.86  
 100.John Bonczak         Bound Brook,NJ     43 M         27:35.45  8:52 68/94     M40-44:10/11     50.60  
 101.Emily Chmura         Bridgewater,NJ     13 F         27:50.49  8:57 33/101    F11-14:6/8       57.37  
 102.Luke Frauenheim      Somerville,NJ      11 M         27:57.13  8:59 69/94     M11-14:3/6       54.72  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Stacey Womack        Hillsborough,NJ    30 F         27:58.90  9:00 34/101    F30-34:8/12      52.91  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/94      M 0- 0:0/3        0.00  
 105.Bill Stanley         Bridgewater,NJ     54 M U       28:14.93  9:05 70/94     M50-54:6/8       53.95  
 106.Christian Van Doren  ,                  99 M   A     28:19.58  9:07 71/94     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 107.Cynthia Hofmann      Riegelsville,PA    49 F         28:20.31  9:07 35/101    F45-49:5/13      58.44  
 108.Cathy Pesce          Colonia,NJ         28 F         28:20.86  9:07 36/101    F25-29:6/15      52.21  
 109.Richard Vandoren     Bridgewater,NJ     65 M         28:22.00  9:07 72/94     M65-69:1/2       59.13  
 110.Kip Bateman          Neshanic Statio,NJ 53 M         28:31.84  9:10 73/94     M50-54:7/8       52.97  
 111.Beeck Derrek         Somerville,NJ      13 M         28:32.22  9:11 74/94     M11-14:4/6       50.83  
 112.Nicole Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    22 F   A     28:45.32  9:15 37/101    F20-24:5/9       51.47  
 113.Paul Kemper          Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 M   A     28:47.74  9:16 75/94     M50-54:8/8       51.63  
 114.Sharon Martin        Somerville,NJ      43 F         28:48.86  9:16 38/101    F40-44:3/11      54.19  
 115.Diane Morris         Belle Meade,NJ     27 F         28:50.95  9:17 39/101    F25-29:7/15      51.30  
 116.Roseanne Farrell     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   A     28:52.20  9:17 40/101    F45-49:6/13      55.53  
 117.Amanda Morrissey     Bound Brook,NJ     19 F   A     28:59.37  9:19 41/101    F15-19:3/6       51.25  
 118.Michael Allegra      Bedminster,NJ      47 M         29:07.64  9:22 76/94     M45-49:12/14     49.44  
 119.Kevin Barry          Manville,NJ        34 M         29:10.91  9:23 77/94     M30-34:5/5       44.92  
 120.Erika Adelman        Somerville,NJ      38 F         29:12.72  9:24 42/101    F35-39:2/11      51.78  
 121.Sean Coyle           Middlesex,NJ       25 M         29:20.36  9:26 78/94     M25-29:8/8       43.97  
 122.Marissa Freitag      Lebanon,NJ         25 F   A     29:24.73  9:27 43/101    F25-29:8/15      50.32  
 123.Laura Prumachuk      Somerville,NJ      25 F         29:24.99  9:28 44/101    F25-29:9/15      50.31  
 124.Kate Martin          Somerville,NJ      10 F         29:32.07  9:30 45/101    F 1-10:1/3       57.76  
 125.Katherine Chetta     Doylestown,PA      29 F   A     29:33.11  9:30 46/101    F25-29:10/15     50.08  
 126.Nancy Oksenick       Morristown,NJ      39 F         29:52.62  9:36 47/101    F35-39:3/11      50.89  
 127.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         29:53.54  9:37 79/94     M75-79:1/1       65.79  
 128.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F         30:06.94  9:41 48/101    F60-64:1/2       66.31  
 129.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     68 M         30:07.24  9:41 80/94     M65-69:2/2       57.26  
 130.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M U       30:11.42  9:43 81/94     M60-64:2/3       55.06  
 131.Kimie Chmura         Bridgewater,NJ     15 F         30:12.34  9:43 49/101    F15-19:4/6       51.31  
 132.Kara Light           Branchburg,NJ      46 F         30:15.17  9:44 50/101    F45-49:7/13      52.99  
 133.Taylor Cowan         Branchburg,NJ      17 F         30:15.82  9:44 51/101    F15-19:5/6       49.95  
 134.Stephen Tardiff      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 M         30:19.71  9:45 82/94     M45-49:13/14     47.86  
 135.Peter Connors        Princetion Junc,NJ 60 M U       30:25.51  9:47 83/94     M60-64:3/3       52.72  
 136.Veronica Avery       Hillsborough,NJ    29 F         30:33.17  9:50 52/101    F25-29:11/15     48.44  
 137.Liam Kowalski        Somerville,NJ      11 M         30:50.82  9:55 84/94     M11-14:5/6       49.58  
 138.Magdalena Dizerzanow Lebanon,NJ         22 F   A     30:52.43  9:56 53/101    F20-24:6/9       47.94  
 139.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         71 F U       30:56.49  9:57 54/101    F70-74:1/1       73.15  
 140.John Schroeder       Bridgewater,NJ     41 M         30:57.47  9:57 85/94     M40-44:11/11     44.42  
 141.Danielle Bain        Somerville,NJ      39 F         31:03.95  9:59 55/101    F35-39:4/11      48.94  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 142.Jennifer Wilke       Hillsborough,NJ    41 F         31:05.94 10:00 56/101    F40-44:4/11      49.49  
 143.Christina Izzo       Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         31:10.83 10:02 57/101    F20-24:7/9       47.47  
 144.Lauren Mulcahy       Mendham,NJ         46 F         31:11.63 10:02 58/101    F45-49:8/13      51.39  
 145.Marybeth Bruder      Bound Brook,NJ     46 F   A     31:12.07 10:02 59/101    F45-49:9/13      51.38  
 146.Elisa Bowser         Piscataway,NJ      43 F         31:15.46 10:03 60/101    F40-44:5/11      49.95  
 147.Jenn Blandino        Bridgewater,NJ     14 F   A     31:15.95 10:03 61/101    F11-14:7/8       50.26  
 148.Margaret Baumann     Lebanon,NJ         60 F         31:17.49 10:04 62/101    F60-64:2/2       61.12  
 149.Amy Ostergren        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F         31:19.30 10:04 63/101    F40-44:6/11      49.13  
 150.Jeannie Angelo       Hillsborough,NJ    45 F         31:19.60 10:04 64/101    F45-49:10/13     50.70  
 151.Stacey Gallagher     ,NJ                38 F         31:41.18 10:11 65/101    F35-39:5/11      47.73  
 152.Avaniek Cabales      Somerville,NJ      15 M         31:59.27 10:17 86/94     M15-19:9/9       43.52  
 153.Diana Sieberg        Manville,NJ        59 F         32:02.58 10:18 66/101    F55-59:1/2       58.86  
 154.Allison Halperin     Hillsborough,NJ    38 F         32:06.42 10:20 67/101    F35-39:6/11      47.11  
 155.Joanna Morrissey     Bound Brook,NJ     45 F   A     32:11.07 10:21 68/101    F45-49:11/13     49.35  
 156.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      54 F         32:30.25 10:27 69/101    F50-54:3/5       54.26  
 157.Andrew Oliveri       Bridgewater,NJ     46 M         32:49.30 10:33 87/94     M45-49:14/14     43.53  
 158.Mary Oliveri         Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         32:49.54 10:33 70/101    F40-44:7/11      46.88  
 159.Antonella Benedetto  Manville,NJ        27 F         33:37.19 10:49 71/101    F25-29:12/15     44.02  
 160.Danielle Sedaka      Somerville,NJ      29 F         33:40.49 10:50 72/101    F25-29:13/15     43.95  
 161.Ayesha Dolasa        Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         33:47.10 10:52 73/101    F35-39:7/11      44.23  
 162.Elizabeth Knapp      Somerville,NJ      27 F   A     33:52.35 10:54 74/101    F25-29:14/15     43.69  
 163.Theresa Plocic       Somerville,NJ      41 F   A     33:52.71 10:54 75/101    F40-44:8/11      45.43  
 164.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       59 F         34:02.76 10:57 76/101    F55-59:2/2       55.40  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 165.Sara Grayson         Hillsborough,NJ    52 F         34:23.22 11:04 77/101    F50-54:4/5       49.99  
 166.Sharon Pidgow        Somerville,NJ      40 F         34:42.91 11:10 78/101    F40-44:9/11      44.05  
 167.Mariasa Lembo Watson Bridgewater,NJ     37 F   A     34:48.00 11:12 79/101    F35-39:8/11      43.26  
 168.Sherrard Sherman     Waynesboro,PA      73 M         34:50.00 11:12 88/94     M70-74:2/2       52.67  
 169.Monica Chapman       ,                  41 F         35:02.00 11:16 80/101    F40-44:10/11     43.93  
 170.Darlene Sterritt     Neshanic Statio,NJ 48 F         35:06.00 11:17 81/101    F45-49:12/13     46.64  
 171.Kathleen Kowalski    Somerville,NJ      23 F   A     35:13.00 11:20 82/101    F20-24:8/9       42.03  
 172.Maria Garippa        Bridgewater,NJ     28 F         35:19.00 11:22 83/101    F25-29:15/15     41.91  
 173.Kate Jerris          Branchburg,NJ      37 F         35:26.87 11:24 84/101    F35-39:9/11      42.47  
 174.Justine Moschak      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 F   A     35:27.25 11:24 85/101    F30-34:9/12      41.79  
 175.Shannon Quinlan-lobe Somerset,NJ        30 F   A     35:28.00 11:24 86/101    F30-34:10/12     41.74  
 176.Courtney Nielsen     Hillsborough,NJ    11 F         35:33.26 11:26 87/101    F11-14:8/8       46.80  
 177.Lauren Alexander     Hillsborough,NJ    10 F         35:33.51 11:26 88/101    F 1-10:2/3       47.98  
 178.Judy Hancock         Somerset,NJ        65 F         35:33.73 11:26 89/101    F65-69:1/1       57.86  
 179.Michele Kowalski     Somerville,NJ      38 F         35:34.27 11:26 90/101    F35-39:10/11     42.52  
 180.Marybeth Betancourt  Hoboken,NJ         31 F   A     35:34.54 11:27 91/101    F30-34:11/12     41.65  
 181.Carolee Azzarello    Green Brook,NJ     48 F         36:07.00 11:37 92/101    F45-49:13/13     45.33  
 182.Kerry Duffy          Flemington,NJ      37 F   A     36:18.45 11:41 93/101    F35-39:11/11     41.47  
 183.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U       36:49.00 11:50 89/94     M55-59:2/2       43.19  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 184.Keegan Stahl         Princeton,NJ       10 M         37:42.95 12:08 90/94     M 1-10:1/3       41.86  
 185.Susan Billups        Manville,NJ        42 F         38:01.40 12:14 94/101    F40-44:11/11     40.75  
 186.Anthony Espinosa     ,                  11 M         38:49.07 12:29 91/94     M11-14:6/6       39.40  
 187.David Machado        Bridgewater,NJ     7  M         38:50.34 12:30 92/94     M 1-10:2/3       45.81  
 188.Lean Paul Lopez      Bridgewater,NJ     9  M         38:58.64 12:32 93/94     M 1-10:3/3       41.97  
 189.Laura Machato        Bridgewater,NJ     10 F         38:59.21 12:32 95/101    F 1-10:3/3       43.76  
 190.Veronica Gradhok     Hillsborough,NJ    19 F         39:09.24 12:36 96/101    F15-19:6/6       37.95  
 191.Karissa Zamorsky     Hillsborough,NJ    23 F   A     39:09.49 12:36 97/101    F20-24:9/9       37.80  
 192.Madelene Magazino    Three Bridges,NJ   52 F         39:23.37 12:40 98/101    F50-54:5/5       43.64  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 193.Ellie Damaschke      ,                  30 F   A     42:12.09 13:34 99/101    F30-34:12/12     35.08  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 194.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U       46:16.04 14:53 100/101   F75-79:1/2       56.45  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 195.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U     1:00:26.24 19:27 101/101   F75-79:2/2       42.40  
   0.Richard Anderson     Hamilton Square,NJ 30 M   A      0:00.00       0/94      M30-34:0/5        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M     A   U    1   15:24.43   4:58
   2.Dylan Marten         ,                  20 M            169   17:30.62   5:38
   3.Michael Olivola      Hillsborough,NJ    17 M            184   18:00.84   5:48
   4.Doug Thomasey        Middlesex,NJ       29 M            173   18:08.00   5:50
   5.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          49 M            161   18:19.77   5:54
   6.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      28 M            143   18:27.85   5:57
   7.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M            201   18:41.96   6:01
   8.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M         U  185   18:54.29   6:05
   9.Travis Anthony       Somerville,NJ      20 M              8   18:54.95   6:05
  10.Sergio Oconitrillo   Bound Brook,NJ     23 M            183   19:20.63   6:14
RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ashley Palmer        Middlesex,NJ       28 F            174   19:46.95   6:22
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F         U  105   19:50.97   6:23
   3.Stephanie Ganz       Westfield,NJ       26 F            203   20:58.07   6:45
   4.Pam Cuneo            Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F            158   21:42.79   6:59
   5.Liz Calabro          Watchung,NJ        23 F     A       19   22:01.86   7:05
   6.Christine Arcoleo    Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         U    9   22:35.34   7:16
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F         U  193   22:52.68   7:22
   8.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F             51   23:04.26   7:26
   9.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       14 F             93   24:08.37   7:46
  10.Kimberly Stigliano   Somerville,NJ      28 F             91   24:31.88   7:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          49 M            161   18:19.77   5:54
   2.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M            201   18:41.96   6:01
   3.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      42 M     A       86   20:20.15   6:33
   4.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           52 M            129   20:30.38   6:36
   5.Bruce Gorski         Bound Brook,NJ     43 M             42   22:02.09   7:06
   6.Joe Kelly            Hillsborough,NJ    47 M            198   22:10.79   7:08
   7.Tim Murphy           Milford,NJ         42 M             72   22:30.83   7:15
   8.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           63 M            167   22:36.08   7:16
   9.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     45 M             79   22:46.13   7:20
  10.Paul Dackow          Flemington,NJ      57 M            182   23:00.31   7:24
RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F         U  193   22:52.68   7:22
   2.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F             51   23:04.26   7:26
   3.Linda Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 F     A      120   24:34.16   7:54
   4.Cynthia Neydon       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F            121   25:42.19   8:16
   5.Patricia Hoffman     Kendall Park,NJ    50 F     A      140   25:49.85   8:19
   6.Nancy Frangis        Millington,NJ      48 F            162   25:50.18   8:19
   7.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     44 F             25   26:52.52   8:39
   8.Eileen Byrne         Raritan,NJ         43 F     A       17   27:19.75   8:48
   9.Cynthia Hofmann      Riegelsville,PA    49 F             52   28:20.31   9:07
  10.Sharon Martin        Somerville,NJ      43 F             64   28:48.86   9:16

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keegan Stahl         Princeton,NJ       10 M  184       213   37:42.95   2:08   41.86%
   2.David Machado        Bridgewater,NJ     7  M  187       191   38:50.34   2:30   45.81%
   3.Lean Paul Lopez      Bridgewater,NJ     9  M  188       190   38:58.64   2:33   41.97%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Martin          Somerville,NJ      10 F  124        62   29:32.07   9:30   57.76%
   2.Lauren Alexander     Hillsborough,NJ    10 F  177         4   35:33.51   1:27   47.98%
   3.Laura Machato        Bridgewater,NJ     10 F  189       188   38:59.21   2:33   43.76%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Travis Casey         Hillsborough,NJ    13 M   74       170   26:24.12   8:30   54.94%
   2.Mark Dalessio        Branchburg,NJ      13 M   89        27   26:53.68   8:39   53.93%
   3.Luke Frauenheim      Somerville,NJ      11 M  102       204   27:57.13   9:00   54.72%
   4.Beeck Derrek         Somerville,NJ      13 M  111       144   28:32.22   9:11   50.83%
   5.Liam Kowalski        Somerville,NJ      11 M  137       113   30:50.82   9:56   49.58%
   6.Anthony Espinosa     ,                  11 M  186       189   38:49.07   2:30   39.40%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Arcoleo    Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F   29    U    9   22:35.34   7:16   70.71%
   2.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       14 F   39        93   24:08.37   7:46   65.09%
   3.Kerri Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 14 F   51A      116   24:47.14   7:59   63.40%
   4.Gianni Buarne        Middlesex,NJ       14 F   62        15   25:31.43   8:13   61.56%
   5.Chloe Martin         Somerville,NJ      11 F   84        63   26:46.13   8:37   62.16%
   6.Emily Chmura         Bridgewater,NJ     13 F  101        21   27:50.49   8:58   57.37%
   7.Jenn Blandino        Bridgewater,NJ     14 F  147A      148   31:15.95   0:04   50.26%
   8.Courtney Nielsen     Hillsborough,NJ    11 F  176        74   35:33.26   1:27   46.80%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Olivola      Hillsborough,NJ    17 M    3       184   18:00.84   5:48   74.99%
   2.Martin Wawszkowicz   Hillsborough,NJ    16 M   11A      100   19:30.01   6:17   70.23%
   3.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M   12A       32   19:37.99   6:19   69.76%
   4.Shane Bonczak        Bound Brook,NJ     17 M   13        11   19:44.97   6:21   68.40%
   5.Andrew Skocypec      Neshanic Statio,NJ 18 M   41A       85   24:17.02   7:49   54.93%
   6.Timothy Hoffman      Kendall Park,NJ    16 M   42       141   24:21.77   7:50   56.22%
   7.Logan Stahl          Princeton,NJ       15 M   45        87   24:33.15   7:54   56.70%
   8.Chris Bonczak        Bound Brook,NJ     15 M   48        12   24:36.85   7:55   56.56%
   9.Avaniek Cabales      Somerville,NJ      15 M  152       159   31:59.27   0:18   43.52%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francesca Buarne     Middlesex,NJ       16 F   57        16   25:21.16   8:10   60.37%
   2.Amanda Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    17 F   83        48   26:44.72   8:36   56.52%
   3.Amanda Morrissey     Bound Brook,NJ     19 F  117A       69   28:59.37   9:20   51.25%
   4.Kimie Chmura         Bridgewater,NJ     15 F  131        22   30:12.34   9:43   51.31%
   5.Taylor Cowan         Branchburg,NJ      17 F  133       175   30:15.82   9:44   49.95%
   6.Veronica Gradhok     Hillsborough,NJ    19 F  190        43   39:09.24   2:36   37.95%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M    1A   U    1   15:24.43   4:58   83.73%
   2.Dylan Marten         ,                  20 M    2       169   17:30.62   5:38   74.47%
   3.Travis Anthony       Somerville,NJ      20 M    9         8   18:54.95   6:05   68.93%
   4.Sergio Oconitrillo   Bound Brook,NJ     23 M   10       183   19:20.63   6:14   66.69%
   5.Kevin Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      21 M   18        92   20:39.91   6:39   62.67%
   6.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      22 M   21A   U  153   21:34.41   6:57   59.82%
   7.Thomas Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    20 M   58A       49   25:23.30   8:10   51.36%
   8.Matthew Dos Santos   Point Pleasant ,NJ 24 M   61       145   25:28.15   8:12   50.65%
   9.Jim Stanley          Bridgewater,NJ     22 M   78        89   26:32.59   8:33   48.62%
  10.Aaron Deibler-gorman Lewisburg,PA       23 M   80        28   26:41.23   8:35   48.34%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Calabro          Watchung,NJ        23 F   24A       19   22:01.86   7:05   67.18%
   2.Lauren Foley         Lebanon,NJ         24 F   82       111   26:41.81   8:36   55.44%
   3.Victoria Cullen      Somerville,NJ      24 F   86A      154   26:49.55   8:38   55.17%
   4.Rachel Gentile       Basking Ridge,NJ   21 F   94       199   27:17.09   8:47   54.24%
   5.Nicole Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    22 F  112A       50   28:45.32   9:15   51.47%
   6.Magdalena Dizerzanow Lebanon,NJ         22 F  138A      164   30:52.43   9:56   47.94%
   7.Christina Izzo       Hillsborough,NJ    23 F  143        53   31:10.83   0:02   47.47%
   8.Kathleen Kowalski    Somerville,NJ      23 F  171A      127   35:13.00   1:20   42.03%
   9.Karissa Zamorsky     Hillsborough,NJ    23 F  191A      104   39:09.49   2:36   37.80%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doug Thomasey        Middlesex,NJ       29 M    4       173   18:08.00   5:50   71.20%
   2.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      28 M    6       143   18:27.85   5:57   69.87%
   3.John Groeger         Lawrence,NJ        26 M   44       165   24:32.24   7:54   52.57%
   4.J.j. Cusick          Somerville,NJ      29 M   60A       26   25:24.17   8:11   50.83%
   5.Martin Nielsen       Hillsborough,NJ    25 M   67        75   25:47.20   8:18   50.03%
   6.John Calabro         Watchung,NJ        26 M   71A       18   26:13.66   8:26   49.18%
   7.Benjamin Smith       Somerville,NJ      28 M   85A      106   26:47.35   8:37   48.16%
   8.Sean Coyle           Middlesex,NJ       25 M  121        24   29:20.36   9:27   43.97%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Palmer        Middlesex,NJ       28 F   14       174   19:46.95   6:22   74.81%
   2.Stephanie Ganz       Westfield,NJ       26 F   20       203   20:58.07   6:45   70.58%
   3.Kimberly Stigliano   Somerville,NJ      28 F   43        91   24:31.88   7:54   60.33%
   4.Allison Greco        Allentown,PA       25 F   53A       45   25:04.87   8:04   59.01%
   5.Lynda Mcmaster       Branchburg,NJ      29 F   65       109   25:41.45   8:16   57.61%
   6.Cathy Pesce          Colonia,NJ         28 F  108       195   28:20.86   9:07   52.21%
   7.Diane Morris         Belle Meade,NJ     27 F  115       134   28:50.95   9:17   51.30%
   8.Marissa Freitag      Lebanon,NJ         25 F  122A       39   29:24.73   9:28   50.32%
   9.Laura Prumachuk      Somerville,NJ      25 F  123       208   29:24.99   9:28   50.31%
  10.Katherine Chetta     Doylestown,PA      29 F  125A       20   29:33.11   9:31   50.08%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          34 M   23A      131   21:55.26   7:03   59.80%
   2.David Waldstein      Somerville,NJ      32 M   50       163   24:44.68   7:58   52.54%
   3.David Romancheck     Middlesex,NJ       34 M   63       179   25:31.80   8:13   51.35%
   4.Kevin Thomasey       Parsippany,NJ      31 M   64       178   25:38.74   8:15   50.54%
   5.Kevin Barry          Manville,NJ        34 M  119       168   29:10.91   9:24   44.92%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F   15    U  105   19:50.97   6:23   74.64%
   2.Pam Cuneo            Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F   22       158   21:42.79   6:59   68.24%
   3.Erin Gomez           South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F   59        41   25:23.80   8:10   58.29%
   4.Michelle Albanese    Hillsborough,NJ    34 F   75         3   26:27.95   8:31   56.29%
   5.Jill Lamastro        Somerville,NJ      34 F   81       171   26:41.53   8:35   55.82%
   6.Susan Wnorowski      Hillsborough,NJ    34 F   93       101   27:16.58   8:47   54.62%
   7.Kelly Thomasey       Piscataway,NJ      30 F   97       177   27:23.93   8:49   54.03%
   8.Stacey Womack        Hillsborough,NJ    30 F  103       102   27:58.90   9:00   52.91%
   9.Justine Moschak      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 F  174A       71   35:27.25   1:25   41.79%
  10.Shannon Quinlan-lobe Somerset,NJ        30 F  175A      137   35:28.00   1:25   41.74%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M    8    U  185   18:54.29   6:05   71.67%
   2.Bobby Varghese       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M   19        98   20:51.49   6:43   64.96%
   3.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M   28       157   22:32.15   7:15   59.68%
   4.David Rader          Bridgewater,NJ     37 M   31       205   22:45.81   7:20   58.65%
   5.Eric Berlinger       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M   37       196   23:13.27   7:28   57.92%
   6.Matthew Goddard      Somerville,NJ      37 M   52        40   25:02.78   8:04   53.31%
   7.Jeffrey Fischer      Salt Lake City,UT  39 M   87        37   26:51.23   8:39   50.45%
   8.Frederick Halperin   Morristown,NJ      38 M   90        46   26:54.03   8:39   49.99%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Fischer        Salt Lake City,UT  37 F   99        38   27:26.65   8:50   54.86%
   2.Erika Adelman        Somerville,NJ      38 F  120         2   29:12.72   9:24   51.78%
   3.Nancy Oksenick       Morristown,NJ      39 F  126       197   29:52.62   9:37   50.89%
   4.Danielle Bain        Somerville,NJ      39 F  141        10   31:03.95   0:00   48.94%
   5.Stacey Gallagher     ,NJ                38 F  151       181   31:41.18   0:12   47.73%
   6.Allison Halperin     Hillsborough,NJ    38 F  154        47   32:06.42   0:20   47.11%
   7.Ayesha Dolasa        Bridgewater,NJ     35 F  161       156   33:47.10   0:52   44.23%
   8.Mariasa Lembo Watson Bridgewater,NJ     37 F  167A      187   34:48.00   1:12   43.26%
   9.Kate Jerris          Branchburg,NJ      37 F  173        56   35:26.87   1:25   42.47%
  10.Michele Kowalski     Somerville,NJ      38 F  179       114   35:34.27   1:27   42.52%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      42 M   16A       86   20:20.15   6:33   68.14%
   2.Bruce Gorski         Bound Brook,NJ     43 M   25        42   22:02.09   7:06   63.36%
   3.Tim Murphy           Milford,NJ         42 M   27        72   22:30.83   7:15   61.54%
   4.Mark Vogel           Bridgewater,NJ     43 M   35       112   23:00.87   7:24   60.66%
   5.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     44 M   40    U   61   24:08.67   7:46   58.27%
   6.Joe Alexander        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   54         5   25:05.69   8:05   56.06%
   7.Brian Mcitule        Somerville,NJ      43 M   55       180   25:10.55   8:06   55.45%
   8.Ernest Exil          Somerville,NJ      40 M   73       147   26:23.74   8:30   51.71%
   9.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         42 M   98        68   27:26.00   8:50   50.51%
  10.John Bonczak         Bound Brook,NJ     43 M  100        13   27:35.45   8:53   50.60%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     44 F   88        25   26:52.52   8:39   58.57%
   2.Eileen Byrne         Raritan,NJ         43 F   95A       17   27:19.75   8:48   57.13%
   3.Sharon Martin        Somerville,NJ      43 F  114        64   28:48.86   9:16   54.19%
   4.Jennifer Wilke       Hillsborough,NJ    41 F  142       149   31:05.94   0:01   49.49%
   5.Elisa Bowser         Piscataway,NJ      43 F  146       130   31:15.46   0:04   49.95%
   6.Amy Ostergren        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F  149        78   31:19.30   0:05   49.13%
   7.Mary Oliveri         Bridgewater,NJ     41 F  158        77   32:49.54   0:34   46.88%
   8.Theresa Plocic       Somerville,NJ      41 F  163A       81   33:52.71   0:54   45.43%
   9.Sharon Pidgow        Somerville,NJ      40 F  166       210   34:42.91   1:10   44.05%
  10.Monica Chapman       ,                  41 F  169       209   35:02.00   1:17   43.93%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          49 M    5       161   18:19.77   5:54   79.82%
   2.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M    7       201   18:41.96   6:01   78.24%
   3.Joe Kelly            Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   26       198   22:10.79   7:08   64.93%
   4.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   32        79   22:46.13   7:20   62.27%
   5.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   49 M   38        59   23:55.91   7:42   61.14%
   6.Peter Dussias        Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   49        31   24:37.20   7:55   57.58%
   7.Scott Contursi       Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   56       200   25:19.39   8:09   56.43%
   8.Jerzy Wawszkowicz    Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   72        99   26:16.23   8:27   54.39%
   9.Robert Kitchener     Langhorn,PA        45 M   76       139   26:29.47   8:32   53.52%
  10.Peter Farrell        Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   91        33   27:05.01   8:43   52.76%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F   33    U  193   22:52.68   7:22   70.07%
   2.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F   36        51   23:04.26   7:26   70.19%
   3.Cynthia Neydon       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F   66       121   25:42.19   8:16   63.01%
   4.Nancy Frangis        Millington,NJ      48 F   69       162   25:50.18   8:19   63.37%
   5.Cynthia Hofmann      Riegelsville,PA    49 F  107        52   28:20.31   9:07   58.44%
   6.Roseanne Farrell     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F  116A       34   28:52.20   9:18   55.53%
   7.Kara Light           Branchburg,NJ      46 F  132       176   30:15.17   9:44   52.99%
   8.Lauren Mulcahy       Mendham,NJ         46 F  144       138   31:11.63   0:02   51.39%
   9.Marybeth Bruder      Bound Brook,NJ     46 F  145A      146   31:12.07   0:03   51.38%
  10.Jeannie Angelo       Hillsborough,NJ    45 F  150         7   31:19.60   0:05   50.70%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           52 M   17       129   20:30.38   6:36   73.10%
   2.Pat Fetaya           Hillsborough,NJ    52 M   47        35   24:35.89   7:55   60.94%
   3.Albert Kedersha      Branchburg,NJ      50 M   77        57   26:32.18   8:32   55.58%
   4.Tim Casey            Hillsborough,NJ    50 M   79       152   26:33.82   8:33   55.52%
   5.Rick Falcinelli      Staten Island,NY   50 M   96       151   27:21.49   8:48   53.91%
   6.Bill Stanley         Bridgewater,NJ     54 M  105    U   88   28:14.93   9:06   53.95%
   7.Kip Bateman          Neshanic Statio,NJ 53 M  110       172   28:31.84   9:11   52.97%
   8.Paul Kemper          Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 M  113A      119   28:47.74   9:16   51.63%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 F   46A      120   24:34.16   7:54   68.23%
   2.Patricia Hoffman     Kendall Park,NJ    50 F   68A      140   25:49.85   8:19   64.90%
   3.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      54 F  156       126   32:30.25   0:28   54.26%
   4.Sara Grayson         Hillsborough,NJ    52 F  165        44   34:23.22   1:04   49.99%
   5.Madelene Magazino    Three Bridges,NJ   52 F  192       125   39:23.37   2:41   43.64%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Dackow          Flemington,NJ      57 M   34       182   23:00.31   7:24   67.94%
   2.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M  183    U   23   36:49.00   1:51   43.19%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diana Sieberg        Manville,NJ        59 F  153       207   32:02.58   0:19   58.86%
   2.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       59 F  164       192   34:02.76   0:57   55.40%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           63 M   30       167   22:36.08   7:16   72.88%
   2.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M  130    U   14   30:11.42   9:43   55.06%
   3.Peter Connors        Princetion Junc,NJ 60 M  135    U  214   30:25.51   9:48   52.72%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F  128        60   30:06.94   9:42   66.31%
   2.Margaret Baumann     Lebanon,NJ         60 F  148       110   31:17.49   0:04   61.12%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Vandoren     Bridgewater,NJ     65 M  109        96   28:22.00   9:08   59.13%
   2.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     68 M  129       150   30:07.24   9:42   57.26%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Hancock         Somerset,NJ        65 F  178       136   35:33.73   1:27   57.86%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M   70    U  155   25:54.56   8:20   70.81%
   2.Sherrard Sherman     Waynesboro,PA      73 M  168        84   34:50.00   1:13   52.67%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         71 F  139    U  122   30:56.49   9:58   73.15%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M  127        82   29:53.54   9:37   65.79%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F  194    U  123   46:16.04   4:53   56.45%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F  195    U   73 1:00:26.24   9:27   42.40%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christian Van Doren  ,                  99 M  106A      194   28:19.58   9:07    0.00%


RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ALUMNI Special Category Results
RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K  MALE ALUMNI              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M   A   U    1   15:24.43   4:58
   2.Martin Wawszkowicz   Hillsborough,NJ    16 M   A      100   19:30.01   6:17
   3.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M   A       32   19:37.99   6:19
   4.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      42 M   A       86   20:20.15   6:33
   5.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      22 M   A   U  153   21:34.41   6:57
   6.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          34 M   A      131   21:55.26   7:03
   7.Andrew Skocypec      Neshanic Statio,NJ 18 M   A       85   24:17.02   7:49
   8.Thomas Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    20 M   A       49   25:23.30   8:10
   9.J.j. Cusick          Somerville,NJ      29 M   A       26   25:24.17   8:11
  10.John Calabro         Watchung,NJ        26 M   A       18   26:13.66   8:26
  11.Benjamin Smith       Somerville,NJ      28 M   A      106   26:47.35   8:37
  12.Christian Van Doren  ,                  99 M   A      194   28:19.58   9:07
  13.Paul Kemper          Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 M   A      119   28:47.74   9:16
  14.Richard Anderson     Hamilton Square,NJ 30 M   A        6    0:00.00   0:00

RACE 4 FREEDOM 5K  FEMALE ALUMNI              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Liz Calabro          Watchung,NJ        23 F   A       19   22:01.86   7:05
   2.Linda Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 F   A      120   24:34.16   7:54
   3.Kerri Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 14 F   A      116   24:47.14   7:59
   4.Allison Greco        Allentown,PA       25 F   A       45   25:04.87   8:04
   5.Patricia Hoffman     Kendall Park,NJ    50 F   A      140   25:49.85   8:19
   6.Victoria Cullen      Somerville,NJ      24 F   A      154   26:49.55   8:38
   7.Eileen Byrne         Raritan,NJ         43 F   A       17   27:19.75   8:48
   8.Nicole Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    22 F   A       50   28:45.32   9:15
   9.Roseanne Farrell     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   A       34   28:52.20   9:18
  10.Amanda Morrissey     Bound Brook,NJ     19 F   A       69   28:59.37   9:20
  11.Marissa Freitag      Lebanon,NJ         25 F   A       39   29:24.73   9:28
  12.Katherine Chetta     Doylestown,PA      29 F   A       20   29:33.11   9:31
  13.Magdalena Dizerzanow Lebanon,NJ         22 F   A      164   30:52.43   9:56
  14.Marybeth Bruder      Bound Brook,NJ     46 F   A      146   31:12.07   0:03
  15.Jenn Blandino        Bridgewater,NJ     14 F   A      148   31:15.95   0:04
  16.Joanna Morrissey     Bound Brook,NJ     45 F   A       70   32:11.07   0:22
  17.Elizabeth Knapp      Somerville,NJ      27 F   A       58   33:52.35   0:54
  18.Theresa Plocic       Somerville,NJ      41 F   A       81   33:52.71   0:54
  19.Mariasa Lembo Watson Bridgewater,NJ     37 F   A      187   34:48.00   1:12
  20.Kathleen Kowalski    Somerville,NJ      23 F   A      127   35:13.00   1:20
  21.Justine Moschak      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 F   A       71   35:27.25   1:25
  22.Shannon Quinlan-lobe Somerset,NJ        30 F   A      137   35:28.00   1:25
  23.Marybeth Betancourt  Hoboken,NJ         31 F   A      128   35:34.54   1:27
  24.Kerry Duffy          Flemington,NJ      37 F   A       30   36:18.45   1:41
  25.Karissa Zamorsky     Hillsborough,NJ    23 F   A      104   39:09.49   2:36
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          49 M    161   18:19.77   5:54 79.82%
   2.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M    201   18:41.96   6:01 78.24%
   3.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           52 M    129   20:30.38   6:36 73.10%
   4.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           63 M    167   22:36.08   7:16 72.88%
   5.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M U  155   25:54.56   8:20 70.81%
   6.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      42 M     86   20:20.15   6:33 68.14%
   7.Paul Dackow          Flemington,NJ      57 M    182   23:00.31   7:24 67.94%
   8.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M     82   29:53.54   9:37 65.79%
   9.Joe Kelly            Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    198   22:10.79   7:08 64.93%
  10.Bruce Gorski         Bound Brook,NJ     43 M     42   22:02.09   7:06 63.36%
  11.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     45 M     79   22:46.13   7:20 62.27%
  12.Tim Murphy           Milford,NJ         42 M     72   22:30.83   7:15 61.54%
  13.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   49 M     59   23:55.91   7:42 61.14%
  14.Pat Fetaya           Hillsborough,NJ    52 M     35   24:35.89   7:55 60.94%
  15.Mark Vogel           Bridgewater,NJ     43 M    112   23:00.87   7:24 60.66%
  16.Richard Vandoren     Bridgewater,NJ     65 M     96   28:22.00   9:08 59.13%
  17.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     44 M U   61   24:08.67   7:46 58.27%
  18.Peter Dussias        Hillsborough,NJ    45 M     31   24:37.20   7:55 57.58%
  19.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     68 M    150   30:07.24   9:42 57.26%
  20.Scott Contursi       Bridgewater,NJ     46 M    200   25:19.39   8:09 56.43%
  21.Joe Alexander        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M      5   25:05.69   8:05 56.06%
  22.Albert Kedersha      Branchburg,NJ      50 M     57   26:32.18   8:32 55.58%
  23.Tim Casey            Hillsborough,NJ    50 M    152   26:33.82   8:33 55.52%
  24.Brian Mcitule        Somerville,NJ      43 M    180   25:10.55   8:06 55.45%
  25.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M U   14   30:11.42   9:43 55.06%
  26.Jerzy Wawszkowicz    Hillsborough,NJ    46 M     99   26:16.23   8:27 54.39%
  27.Bill Stanley         Bridgewater,NJ     54 M U   88   28:14.93   9:06 53.95%
  28.Rick Falcinelli      Staten Island,NY   50 M    151   27:21.49   8:48 53.91%
  29.Robert Kitchener     Langhorn,PA        45 M    139   26:29.47   8:32 53.52%
  30.Brian Gallagher      Somerville,NJ      47 M    166   27:08.40   8:44 53.06%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         71 F U  122   30:56.49   9:58 73.15%
   2.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F     51   23:04.26   7:26 70.19%
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U  193   22:52.68   7:22 70.07%
   4.Linda Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 F    120   24:34.16   7:54 68.23%
   5.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F     60   30:06.94   9:42 66.31%
   6.Patricia Hoffman     Kendall Park,NJ    50 F    140   25:49.85   8:19 64.90%
   7.Nancy Frangis        Millington,NJ      48 F    162   25:50.18   8:19 63.37%
   8.Cynthia Neydon       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F    121   25:42.19   8:16 63.01%
   9.Margaret Baumann     Lebanon,NJ         60 F    110   31:17.49   0:04 61.12%
  10.Diana Sieberg        Manville,NJ        59 F    207   32:02.58   0:19 58.86%
  11.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     44 F     25   26:52.52   8:39 58.57%
  12.Cynthia Hofmann      Riegelsville,PA    49 F     52   28:20.31   9:07 58.44%
  13.Judy Hancock         Somerset,NJ        65 F    136   35:33.73   1:27 57.86%
  14.Eileen Byrne         Raritan,NJ         43 F     17   27:19.75   8:48 57.13%
  15.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U  123   46:16.04   4:53 56.45%
  16.Roseanne Farrell     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     34   28:52.20   9:18 55.53%
  17.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       59 F    192   34:02.76   0:57 55.40%
  18.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      54 F    126   32:30.25   0:28 54.26%
  19.Sharon Martin        Somerville,NJ      43 F     64   28:48.86   9:16 54.19%
  20.Kara Light           Branchburg,NJ      46 F    176   30:15.17   9:44 52.99%
  21.Lauren Mulcahy       Mendham,NJ         46 F    138   31:11.63   0:02 51.39%
  22.Marybeth Bruder      Bound Brook,NJ     46 F    146   31:12.07   0:03 51.38%
  23.Jeannie Angelo       Hillsborough,NJ    45 F      7   31:19.60   0:05 50.70%
  24.Sara Grayson         Hillsborough,NJ    52 F     44   34:23.22   1:04 49.99%
  25.Elisa Bowser         Piscataway,NJ      43 F    130   31:15.46   0:04 49.95%
  26.Jennifer Wilke       Hillsborough,NJ    41 F    149   31:05.94   0:01 49.49%
  27.Joanna Morrissey     Bound Brook,NJ     45 F     70   32:11.07   0:22 49.35%
  28.Amy Ostergren        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F     78   31:19.30   0:05 49.13%
  29.Mary Oliveri         Bridgewater,NJ     41 F     77   32:49.54   0:34 46.88%
  30.Darlene Sterritt     Neshanic Statio,NJ 48 F     90   35:06.00   1:18 46.64%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M U    1   15:24.43   4:58 83.73%
   2.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          49 M    161   18:19.77   5:54 79.82%
   3.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M    201   18:41.96   6:01 78.24%
   4.Michael Olivola      Hillsborough,NJ    17 M    184   18:00.84   5:48 74.99%
   5.Dylan Marten         ,                  20 M    169   17:30.62   5:38 74.47%
   6.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           52 M    129   20:30.38   6:36 73.10%
   7.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           63 M    167   22:36.08   7:16 72.88%
   8.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M U  185   18:54.29   6:05 71.67%
   9.Doug Thomasey        Middlesex,NJ       29 M    173   18:08.00   5:50 71.20%
  10.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M U  155   25:54.56   8:20 70.81%
  11.Martin Wawszkowicz   Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    100   19:30.01   6:17 70.23%
  12.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      28 M    143   18:27.85   5:57 69.87%
  13.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M     32   19:37.99   6:19 69.76%
  14.Travis Anthony       Somerville,NJ      20 M      8   18:54.95   6:05 68.93%
  15.Shane Bonczak        Bound Brook,NJ     17 M     11   19:44.97   6:21 68.40%
  16.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      42 M     86   20:20.15   6:33 68.14%
  17.Paul Dackow          Flemington,NJ      57 M    182   23:00.31   7:24 67.94%
  18.Sergio Oconitrillo   Bound Brook,NJ     23 M    183   19:20.63   6:14 66.69%
  19.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M     82   29:53.54   9:37 65.79%
  20.Bobby Varghese       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M     98   20:51.49   6:43 64.96%
  21.Joe Kelly            Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    198   22:10.79   7:08 64.93%
  22.Bruce Gorski         Bound Brook,NJ     43 M     42   22:02.09   7:06 63.36%
  23.Kevin Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      21 M     92   20:39.91   6:39 62.67%
  24.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     45 M     79   22:46.13   7:20 62.27%
  25.Tim Murphy           Milford,NJ         42 M     72   22:30.83   7:15 61.54%
  26.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   49 M     59   23:55.91   7:42 61.14%
  27.Pat Fetaya           Hillsborough,NJ    52 M     35   24:35.89   7:55 60.94%
  28.Mark Vogel           Bridgewater,NJ     43 M    112   23:00.87   7:24 60.66%
  29.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      22 M U  153   21:34.41   6:57 59.82%
  30.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          34 M    131   21:55.26   7:03 59.80%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ashley Palmer        Middlesex,NJ       28 F    174   19:46.95   6:22 74.81%
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U  105   19:50.97   6:23 74.64%
   3.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         71 F U  122   30:56.49   9:58 73.15%
   4.Christine Arcoleo    Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F U    9   22:35.34   7:16 70.71%
   5.Stephanie Ganz       Westfield,NJ       26 F    203   20:58.07   6:45 70.58%
   6.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F     51   23:04.26   7:26 70.19%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U  193   22:52.68   7:22 70.07%
   8.Pam Cuneo            Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F    158   21:42.79   6:59 68.24%
   9.Linda Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 F    120   24:34.16   7:54 68.23%
  10.Liz Calabro          Watchung,NJ        23 F     19   22:01.86   7:05 67.18%
  11.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F     60   30:06.94   9:42 66.31%
  12.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       14 F     93   24:08.37   7:46 65.09%
  13.Patricia Hoffman     Kendall Park,NJ    50 F    140   25:49.85   8:19 64.90%
  14.Kerri Kemper         Neshanic Statio,NJ 14 F    116   24:47.14   7:59 63.40%
  15.Nancy Frangis        Millington,NJ      48 F    162   25:50.18   8:19 63.37%
  16.Cynthia Neydon       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F    121   25:42.19   8:16 63.01%
  17.Chloe Martin         Somerville,NJ      11 F     63   26:46.13   8:37 62.16%
  18.Gianni Buarne        Middlesex,NJ       14 F     15   25:31.43   8:13 61.56%
  19.Margaret Baumann     Lebanon,NJ         60 F    110   31:17.49   0:04 61.12%
  20.Francesca Buarne     Middlesex,NJ       16 F     16   25:21.16   8:10 60.37%
  21.Kimberly Stigliano   Somerville,NJ      28 F     91   24:31.88   7:54 60.33%
  22.Allison Greco        Allentown,PA       25 F     45   25:04.87   8:04 59.01%
  23.Diana Sieberg        Manville,NJ        59 F    207   32:02.58   0:19 58.86%
  24.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     44 F     25   26:52.52   8:39 58.57%
  25.Cynthia Hofmann      Riegelsville,PA    49 F     52   28:20.31   9:07 58.44%
  26.Erin Gomez           South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F     41   25:23.80   8:10 58.29%
  27.Judy Hancock         Somerset,NJ        65 F    136   35:33.73   1:27 57.86%
  28.Kate Martin          Somerville,NJ      10 F     62   29:32.07   9:30 57.76%
  29.Lynda Mcmaster       Branchburg,NJ      29 F    109   25:41.45   8:16 57.61%
  30.Emily Chmura         Bridgewater,NJ     13 F     21   27:50.49   8:58 57.37%