PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN

Race Date:6-20-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Jeffrey Perrella     Westfield,NJ       23 M U       14:50.76  4:46 1/824     M21-29:1/83      86.89     14:50.03  Lap1=5:48.53  Lap2=14:30.28  
   2.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M U       15:07.99  4:52 2/824     M21-29:2/83      85.24     15:07.77  Lap1=5:49.90  Lap2=14:49.10  
   3.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       24 M U       15:16.08  4:54 3/824     M21-29:3/83      84.49     15:15.21  Lap1=5:51.20  Lap2=14:55.30  
   4.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          25 M U       15:18.58  4:55 4/824     M21-29:4/83      84.26     15:17.93  Lap1=5:51.40  Lap2=14:57.30  
   5.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         28 M U       15:21.71  4:56 5/824     M21-29:5/83      83.98     15:21.33  Lap1=5:51.83  Lap2=15:00.54  
   6.Anthony Lamastro     Flanders,NJ        23 M         15:28.34  4:58 6/824     M21-29:6/83      83.37     15:28.34  Lap1=5:49.54  Lap2=15:03.79  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   7.Taylor Burmeister    Highland Park,NJ   24 M         15:37.59  5:01 7/824     M21-29:7/83      82.55     15:37.00  Lap1=6:01.12  Lap2=15:16.69  
   8.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 27 M U       15:40.48  5:02 8/824     M21-29:8/83      82.30     15:40.48  Lap1=15:18.73  Lap2=0:00.00  
   9.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M U       16:01.58  5:09 9/824     M21-29:9/83      80.49     16:00.40  Lap1=6:10.04  Lap2=15:40.09  
  10.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M U       16:02.92  5:09 10/824    M21-29:10/83     80.38     16:02.23  Lap1=6:17.65  Lap2=15:42.80  
  11.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U       16:03.07  5:09 11/824    M45-49:1/125     89.02     16:02.70  Lap1=6:10.30  Lap2=15:42.86  
  12.Ross Bladwinn        Summit,NJ          24 M         16:03.46  5:10 12/824    M21-29:11/83     80.34     16:03.14  Lap1=6:09.87  Lap2=15:43.66  
  13.A. David Wishart     Lawrenceville,NJ   26 M U       16:04.62  5:10 13/824    M21-29:12/83     80.24     16:04.62  Lap1=6:07.18  Lap2=15:43.94  
  14.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       16:09.83  5:12 14/824    M21-29:13/83     79.88     16:09.20  Lap1=6:13.88  Lap2=15:47.08  
  15.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U       16:11.09  5:12 15/824    M45-49:2/125     89.68     16:10.46  Lap1=6:08.85  Lap2=15:47.57  
  16.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M U       16:15.00  5:13 16/824    M40-44:1/111     85.91     16:14.12  Lap1=6:16.44  Lap2=15:52.83  
  17.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    23 M         16:19.52  5:15 17/824    M21-29:14/83     79.02     16:19.52  Lap1=6:14.83  Lap2=15:57.50  
  18.Jordan Inacio        Hillside,NJ        21 M U       16:23.72  5:16 18/824    M21-29:15/83     78.99     16:23.12  Lap1=6:23.06  Lap2=16:01.81  
  19.Ryan Campi           Millburn,NJ        23 M U M     16:25.11  5:17 19/824    M21-29:16/83     78.57     16:25.11  Lap1=6:10.45  Lap2=16:05.41  
  20.Hedolis Jaquez       New Brunswick,NJ   18 M         16:32.06  5:19 20/824    M15-20:1/61      80.68     16:31.79  Lap1=6:14.97  Lap2=16:11.19  
  21.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       40 M U       16:34.04  5:19 21/824    M40-44:2/111     82.39     16:33.45  Lap1=6:26.31  Lap2=16:11.36  
  22.Chris Schneider      Hackettstown,NJ    19 M         16:38.56  5:21 22/824    M15-20:2/61      79.17     16:37.61  Lap1=6:19.75  Lap2=16:16.98  
  23.Jonathan Frieder     Hartsdale,NY       40 M U       16:42.69  5:22 23/824    M40-44:3/111     81.68     16:41.90  Lap1=6:26.18  Lap2=16:18.79  
  24.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       41 M U       16:43.30  5:22 24/824    M40-44:4/111     82.24     16:23.30  Lap1=10:01.79  Lap2=26:22.81  
  25.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          27 M U       16:51.46  5:25 25/824    M21-29:17/83     76.52     16:50.08  Lap1=6:26.82  Lap2=16:29.13  
  26.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M U       16:54.43  5:26 26/824    M30-34:1/59      76.49     16:52.46  Lap1=6:26.28  Lap2=16:32.47  
  27.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M U       16:55.12  5:26 27/824    M40-44:5/111     81.90     16:53.92  Lap1=6:40.87  Lap2=16:31.51  
  28.Jack Beecher         Chatham,NJ         19 M         16:58.11  5:27 28/824    M15-20:3/61      77.65     16:56.81  Lap1=6:23.45  Lap2=16:36.13  
  29.Ryan Gormley         Dumont,NJ          17 M         16:58.18  5:27 29/824    M15-20:4/61      79.60     16:57.50  Lap1=6:27.54  Lap2=16:40.75  
  30.Kevin Lucid          New Providence,NJ  24 M         16:58.93  5:27 30/824    M21-29:18/83     75.96     16:57.27  Lap1=6:22.16  Lap2=16:39.43  
  31.Dan Teichmann        East Windsor,NJ    19 M U       17:04.27  5:29 31/824    M15-20:5/61      77.19     17:03.50  Lap1=6:37.84  Lap2=16:43.25  
  32.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U       17:10.25  5:31 32/824    M40-44:6/111     79.49     17:09.68  Lap1=6:34.76  Lap2=16:49.32  
  33.Joe Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    27 M U       17:12.35  5:32 33/824    M21-29:19/83     74.97     17:11.18  Lap1=6:17.83  Lap2=16:46.26  
  34.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U       17:14.73  5:33 34/824    M50-54:1/112     85.52     17:13.98  Lap1=6:26.01  Lap2=16:49.31  
  35.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   16 M         17:16.41  5:33 35/824    M15-20:6/61      79.29     17:14.67  Lap1=6:37.03  Lap2=16:50.22  
  36.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 31 M U       17:18.56  5:34 36/824    M30-34:2/59      74.89     17:17.86  Lap1=6:26.71  Lap2=16:53.98  
  37.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F U       17:21.96  5:35 1/520     F35-39:1/65      87.10     17:21.15  Lap1=6:37.53  Lap2=16:56.79  
  38.Zeeshan Khan         Belleville,NJ      21 M         17:22.59  5:35 37/824    M21-29:20/83     74.53     17:21.91  Lap1=6:30.10  Lap2=16:59.46  
  39.Shawn Found          Hopewell,NJ        40 M U       17:22.94  5:35 38/824    M40-44:7/111     78.52     17:21.15  Lap1=7:05.20  Lap2=16:59.86  
  40.Alex Fowlie          Hillsborough,NJ    31 M         17:23.66  5:35 39/824    M30-34:3/59      74.52     17:21.80  Lap1=6:43.65  Lap2=17:00.90  
  41.Kyle Flyer           Madison,NJ         19 M         17:23.92  5:35 40/824    M15-20:7/61      75.73     17:21.53  Lap1=6:53.21  Lap2=17:03.42  
  42.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M U       17:23.97  5:36 41/824    M45-49:3/125     83.42     17:21.85  Lap1=6:37.56  Lap2=16:58.47  
  43.Ellard Cappel        Maplewood,NJ       21 M         17:25.41  5:36 42/824    M21-29:21/83     74.33     17:18.62  Lap1=6:55.21  Lap2=16:58.85  
  44.Griffin Cooper       Summit,NJ          18 M U       17:27.68  5:37 43/824    M15-20:8/61      76.40     17:26.53  Lap1=6:48.84  Lap2=17:03.41  
  45.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         37 M U       17:31.63  5:38 44/824    M35-39:1/79      76.17     17:31.25  Lap1=6:38.73  Lap2=17:08.63  
  46.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    29 M U       17:32.05  5:38 45/824    M21-29:22/83     73.64     17:29.23  Lap1=6:43.52  Lap2=17:05.54  
  47.Zachary Dietrick     West Orange,NJ     26 M         17:33.70  5:39 46/824    M21-29:23/83     73.46     17:29.27  Lap1=6:49.85  Lap2=17:06.27  
  48.Scott R Avidon       Fair Lawn,NJ       39 M         17:35.02  5:39 47/824    M35-39:2/79      77.05     17:33.38  Lap1=6:54.41  Lap2=17:11.84  
  49.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U       17:37.10  5:40 48/824    M40-44:8/111     79.86     17:36.07  Lap1=6:46.93  Lap2=17:14.81  
  50.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        40 M U       17:39.37  5:40 49/824    M40-44:9/111     77.31     17:38.57  Lap1=6:38.25  Lap2=17:13.80  
  51.Jack Medina          Livingston,NJ      24 M         17:39.89  5:41 50/824    M21-29:24/83     73.03     17:38.05  Lap1=6:36.36  Lap2=17:16.10  
  52.Alex Cary            Morristown,NJ      16 M         17:42.06  5:41 51/824    M15-20:9/61      77.37     17:41.14  Lap1=6:38.07  Lap2=17:18.94  
  53.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 24 M U       17:42.79  5:42 52/824    M21-29:25/83     72.83     17:41.11  Lap1=7:02.73  Lap2=17:17.99  
  54.Tyler Sanders        Kendall Park,NJ    13 M         17:45.40  5:42 53/824    M 1-14:1/69      81.68     17:42.94  Lap1=6:54.09  Lap2=17:16.43  
  55.Billy Cohen          Short Hills,NJ     17 M   M     17:45.46  5:42 54/824    M15-20:10/61     76.07     17:42.19  Lap1=6:43.41  Lap2=17:18.75  
  56.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       30 M U       17:45.77  5:43 55/824    M30-34:4/59      72.81     17:42.19  Lap1=6:49.19  Lap2=17:17.56  
  57.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M U       17:46.16  5:43 56/824    M40-44:10/111    79.18     17:43.82  Lap1=6:50.42  Lap2=17:20.21  
  58.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M U       17:48.54  5:43 57/824    M50-54:2/112     82.81     17:47.28  Lap1=6:56.80  Lap2=17:26.48  
  59.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         54 M         17:51.04  5:44 58/824    M50-54:3/112     85.37     17:50.95  Lap1=6:58.65  Lap2=17:28.14  
  60.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M U       17:52.36  5:45 59/824    M40-44:11/111    77.53     17:48.40  Lap1=6:55.50  Lap2=17:26.21  
  61.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M U       17:54.18  5:45 60/824    M45-49:4/125     81.72     17:53.57  Lap1=6:52.00  Lap2=17:29.54  
  62.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M         17:54.26  5:45 61/824    M45-49:5/125     80.43     17:52.68  Lap1=6:47.62  Lap2=17:30.14  
  63.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M U       17:55.33  5:46 62/824    M30-34:5/59      72.33     17:55.11  Lap1=6:59.07  Lap2=17:32.28  
  64.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U       17:55.62  5:46 63/824    M45-49:6/125     79.71     17:53.06  Lap1=6:56.89  Lap2=17:28.94  
  65.Adam Nalven          Brick,NJ           31 M         17:56.09  5:46 64/824    M30-34:6/59      72.27     17:53.04  Lap1=6:52.48  Lap2=17:28.18  
  66.Thomas Morreale      Short Hills,NJ     17 M   M     17:57.17  5:46 65/824    M15-20:11/61     75.24     17:53.45  Lap1=6:43.58  Lap2=17:33.36  
  67.Wismith Fancois      Woodbridge,NJ      19 M         17:57.62  5:46 66/824    M15-20:12/61     73.37     17:56.66  Lap1=6:37.98  Lap2=17:35.84  
  68.Cooper Rudin         Bernardsville,NJ   16 M U       17:57.97  5:46 67/824    M15-20:13/61     76.23     17:55.91  Lap1=6:37.31  Lap2=17:35.42  
  69.Evan Gamza           Montclair,NJ       17 M         17:59.81  5:47 68/824    M15-20:14/61     75.06     17:58.07  Lap1=6:57.11  Lap2=17:36.09  
  70.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M U       18:01.42  5:48 69/824    M15-20:15/61     74.95     18:01.01  Lap1=6:47.86  Lap2=17:38.61  
  71.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F U       18:07.32  5:49 2/520     F35-39:2/65      83.46     18:05.33  Lap1=6:56.98  Lap2=17:40.06  
  72.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M U M     18:08.58  5:50 70/824    M40-44:12/111    76.37     18:06.36  Lap1=6:54.95  Lap2=17:43.83  
  73.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         46 M U       18:08.91  5:50 71/824    M45-49:7/125     78.73     18:07.27  Lap1=6:55.69  Lap2=17:32.29  
  74.Steven Cohen         Short Hills,NJ     15 M U M     18:10.32  5:50 72/824    M15-20:16/61     76.61     18:10.27  Lap1=6:50.07  Lap2=17:49.84  
  75.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U       18:12.42  5:51 73/824    M50-54:4/112     83.00     18:09.75  Lap1=6:56.69  Lap2=17:42.51  
  76.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M U       18:14.57  5:52 74/824    M50-54:5/112     82.84     18:12.15  Lap1=7:07.14  Lap2=17:49.50  
  77.Eric Prol            Drver,NJ           31 M U       18:14.84  5:52 75/824    M30-34:7/59      71.04     18:13.43  Lap1=6:58.88  Lap2=17:48.20  
  78.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        40 M         18:19.19  5:53 76/824    M40-44:13/111    74.51     18:14.59  Lap1=7:09.99  Lap2=17:49.46  
  79.Walter Binder        Apo,AE             26 M         18:19.67  5:53 77/824    M21-29:26/83     70.38     18:18.17  Lap1=7:01.92  Lap2=17:54.13  
  80.Scott Teske          Summit,NJ          35 M         18:20.53  5:54 78/824    M35-39:3/79      71.85     18:15.88  Lap1=7:16.71  Lap2=17:54.37  
  81.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F U       18:23.04  5:55 3/520     F40-44:1/75      83.18     18:21.05  Lap1=7:12.10  Lap2=17:55.28  
  82.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          25 M U       18:23.83  5:55 79/824    M21-29:27/83     70.12     18:22.65  Lap1=6:56.20  Lap2=17:55.89  
  83.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M U       18:24.65  5:55 80/824    M35-39:4/79      73.05     18:21.19  Lap1=7:07.38  Lap2=17:57.85  
  84.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      99 M U       18:25.57  5:55 81/824    NO AGE:1/3        0.00     18:24.17  Lap1=7:00.15  Lap2=17:59.68  
  85.Nate Jennato         Summit,NJ          34 M         18:25.69  5:55 82/824    M30-34:8/59      71.14     18:22.59  Lap1=7:07.89  Lap2=18:00.18  
  86.Austin Morrison      Bloomfield,NJ      18 M         18:28.11  5:56 83/824    M15-20:17/61     72.23     18:24.88  Lap1=7:01.64  Lap2=17:57.17  
  87.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M U       18:28.78  5:56 84/824    M45-49:8/125     77.93     18:26.38  Lap1=7:06.20  Lap2=18:02.42  
  88.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          48 M U       18:28.95  5:56 85/824    M45-49:9/125     78.53     18:27.28  Lap1=6:54.66  Lap2=17:58.63  
  89.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M U       18:29.03  5:56 86/824    M60-64:1/31      88.32     18:26.65  Lap1=7:08.90  Lap2=18:01.01  
  90.Daniel Altschler     Millburn,NJ        14 M   M     18:30.32  5:57 87/824    M 1-14:2/69      76.68     18:29.48  Lap1=6:49.98  Lap2=18:04.90  
  91.Saul Guzman          Orange,NJ          24 M U       18:30.46  5:57 88/824    M21-29:28/83     69.70     18:29.88  Lap1=6:54.31  Lap2=18:03.72  
  92.Steve Bonica         Metuchen,NJ        33 M U       18:32.06  5:57 89/824    M30-34:9/59      70.41     18:29.24  Lap1=7:06.75  Lap2=18:04.60  
  93.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    28 M U       18:36.01  5:59 90/824    M21-29:29/83     69.36     18:32.55  Lap1=7:14.05  Lap2=18:08.49  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  94.Andrew Siegmund      Succasunna,NJ      25 M U       18:39.03  6:00 91/824    M21-29:30/83     69.17     18:34.34  Lap1=7:11.81  Lap2=18:08.04  
  95.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   49 M U       18:39.14  6:00 92/824    M45-49:10/125    78.44     18:36.67  Lap1=7:16.45  Lap2=18:11.52  
  96.Chris Russo          Morris Plains,NJ   31 M         18:39.73  6:00 93/824    M30-34:10/59     69.46     18:38.90  Lap1=7:07.10  Lap2=18:16.61  
  97.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       38 M         18:40.97  6:00 94/824    M35-39:5/79      71.98     18:39.71  Lap1=7:17.62  Lap2=18:14.09  
  98.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      43 M U       18:41.56  6:00 95/824    M40-44:14/111    74.69     18:40.63  Lap1=7:15.37  Lap2=18:17.20  
  99.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        38 M U       18:42.76  6:01 96/824    M35-39:6/79      71.87     18:42.17  Lap1=6:55.48  Lap2=18:23.23  
 100.Andrew Ghizzone      Union,NJ           14 M         18:46.10  6:02 97/824    M 1-14:3/69      75.61     18:44.00  Lap1=7:08.27  Lap2=18:22.09  
 101.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        45 M         18:46.22  6:02 98/824    M45-49:11/125    75.53     18:43.80  Lap1=7:08.83  Lap2=18:19.71  
 102.Anthony Espaillat    East Newark,NJ     31 M U       18:46.26  6:02 99/824    M30-34:11/59     69.05     18:41.78  Lap1=7:14.01  Lap2=18:16.85  
 103.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M U       18:46.58  6:02 100/824   M50-54:6/112     81.16     18:45.58  Lap1=7:09.27  Lap2=18:19.55  
 104.Derek Siegal         Watchung,NJ        15 M         18:47.07  6:02 101/824   M15-20:18/61     74.11     18:45.40  Lap1=7:08.95  Lap2=18:22.56  
 105.Jeffrey Perry        Rockaway,NJ        40 M         18:47.86  6:03 102/824   M40-44:15/111    72.61     18:45.99  Lap1=7:18.50  Lap2=18:19.15  
 106.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         52 M         18:47.97  6:03 103/824   M50-54:7/112     79.73     18:46.41  Lap1=7:15.01  Lap2=18:21.61  
 107.Brian Kopnicki       Scotch Plains,NJ   25 M         18:48.62  6:03 104/824   M21-29:31/83     68.58     18:48.19  Lap1=6:21.40  Lap2=18:16.93  
 108.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       42 M U       18:48.79  6:03 105/824   M40-44:16/111    73.65     18:46.68  Lap1=7:13.70  Lap2=18:23.45  
 109.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       27 F U       18:52.96  6:04 4/520     F21-29:1/93      78.38     18:49.55  Lap1=7:19.76  Lap2=18:24.46  
 110.Patrick Stewart      Union,NJ           35 M U       18:54.88  6:05 106/824   M35-39:7/79      69.68     18:52.70  Lap1=7:24.35  Lap2=18:32.95  
 111.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         51 M U       18:54.98  6:05 107/824   M50-54:8/112     78.60     18:51.76  Lap1=7:22.40  Lap2=18:29.79  
 112.Dave Monzella        Fanwood,NJ         47 M         18:55.26  6:05 108/824   M45-49:12/125    76.11     18:49.80  Lap1=7:22.97  Lap2=18:27.86  
 113.Eric Stanwood        Gillette,NJ        16 M         18:56.07  6:05 109/824   M15-20:19/61     72.33     18:55.23  Lap1=6:48.97  Lap2=18:32.29  
 114.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M U       18:57.80  6:06 110/824   M50-54:9/112     80.36     18:55.94  Lap1=7:23.55  Lap2=18:32.04  
 115.David Franz          Denville,NJ        40 M U       18:58.74  6:06 111/824   M40-44:17/111    71.92     18:54.47  Lap1=7:15.69  Lap2=18:30.25  
 116.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F U       19:02.70  6:07 5/520     F21-29:2/93      77.71     19:01.18  Lap1=7:20.16  Lap2=18:35.42  
 117.James Julich         Morristown,NJ      30 M         19:05.98  6:08 112/824   M30-34:12/59     67.71     19:02.33  Lap1=7:19.75  Lap2=18:36.75  
 118.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M U       19:07.52  6:09 113/824   M45-49:13/125    75.30     19:07.05  Lap1=7:22.25  Lap2=18:42.66  
 119.Declan Wollard       Maplewood,NJ       14 M         19:09.41  6:09 114/824   M 1-14:4/69      74.07     19:06.23  Lap1=7:13.59  Lap2=18:43.52  
 120.Marcus Gigliotti     Piscataway,NJ      20 M         19:09.57  6:09 115/824   M15-20:20/61     68.06     19:07.56  Lap1=7:18.02  Lap2=18:45.37  
 121.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 58 M U       19:10.67  6:10 116/824   M55-59:1/47      82.19     19:08.40  Lap1=7:24.29  Lap2=18:48.16  
 122.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          62 M         19:11.74  6:10 117/824   M60-64:2/31      85.05     19:07.15  Lap1=7:23.92  Lap2=18:40.81  
 123.Luke Kaledin         New York,NY        19 M         19:11.82  6:10 118/824   M15-20:21/61     68.64     19:08.71  Lap1=7:01.77  Lap2=18:43.47  
 124.No Name              ,                  99 M         19:12.48  6:10 119/824   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     19:07.64  Lap1=7:21.62  Lap2=18:41.80  
 125.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      53 M U       19:12.88  6:11 120/824   M50-54:10/112    78.65     19:09.26  Lap1=7:24.61  Lap2=18:43.16  
 126.Patrick Anderson     Wayne,NJ           32 M U       19:13.57  6:11 121/824   M30-34:13/59     67.62     19:11.93  Lap1=7:25.44  Lap2=18:46.67  
 127.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         50 M U       19:15.89  6:12 122/824   M50-54:11/112    76.55     19:11.92  Lap1=7:24.75  Lap2=18:47.06  
 128.Hector Matos Jr      Passaic,NJ         33 M         19:17.17  6:12 123/824   M30-34:14/59     67.67     19:14.58  Lap1=7:21.10  Lap2=18:49.77  
 129.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M U       19:19.41  6:13 124/824   M40-44:18/111    72.81     19:14.52  Lap1=7:22.01  Lap2=18:49.38  
 130.Ryan Mcgann          Cranford,NJ        15 M         19:20.27  6:13 125/824   M15-20:22/61     71.99     19:17.39  Lap1=7:19.38  Lap2=18:54.37  
 131.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        37 M   M     19:21.26  6:13 126/824   M35-39:8/79      68.98     19:17.73  Lap1=7:22.37  Lap2=18:53.90  
 132.James Lothian        Succasunna,NJ      26 M         19:24.09  6:14 127/824   M21-29:32/83     66.49     19:22.27  Lap1=7:28.20  Lap2=19:02.11  
 133.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M U       19:25.03  6:14 128/824   M45-49:14/125    73.59     19:17.39  Lap1=7:26.14  Lap2=18:52.94  
 134.Marc Gartenberg      Highland Park,NJ   48 M         19:25.44  6:15 129/824   M45-49:15/125    74.72     19:21.00  Lap1=7:29.76  Lap2=18:57.06  
 135.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M         19:25.97  6:15 130/824   M45-49:16/125    74.69     19:23.96  Lap1=7:28.41  Lap2=18:59.84  
 136.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        35 M   M     19:28.32  6:16 131/824   M35-39:9/79      67.68     19:26.70  Lap1=6:57.30  Lap2=18:57.75  
 137.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U       19:30.72  6:16 132/824   M50-54:12/112    75.58     19:25.82  Lap1=7:19.97  Lap2=18:57.53  
 138.Louis Piffer         Middlesex,NJ       49 M U       19:32.96  6:17 133/824   M45-49:17/125    74.84     19:26.92  Lap1=7:26.68  Lap2=19:01.11  
 139.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M U       19:33.83  6:17 134/824   M45-49:18/125    74.79     19:31.91  Lap1=7:32.63  Lap2=19:07.01  
 140.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M U       19:36.50  6:18 135/824   M40-44:19/111    71.20     19:31.21  Lap1=7:31.38  Lap2=19:02.75  
 141.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F U       19:38.57  6:19 6/520     F40-44:2/75      78.35     19:35.56  Lap1=7:33.84  Lap2=19:08.75  
 142.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M U       19:39.16  6:19 136/824   M50-54:13/112    77.54     19:37.20  Lap1=7:21.14  Lap2=19:09.46  
 143.Franz Mitterer       Moriistown,NJ      59 M U       19:41.30  6:20 137/824   M55-59:2/47      80.76     19:38.40  Lap1=7:23.78  Lap2=19:12.20  
 144.Kerri Bond           New Providence,NJ  27 F U       19:41.70  6:20 7/520     F21-29:3/93      75.15     19:39.46  Lap1=7:32.08  Lap2=19:17.70  
 145.Michael Lynch        Ramsey,NJ          53 M         19:43.54  6:20 138/824   M50-54:14/112    76.61     19:40.28  Lap1=7:29.72  Lap2=19:13.16  
 146.Christopher Stone    Short Hills,NJ     13 M U M     19:44.32  6:21 139/824   M 1-14:5/69      73.48     19:43.00  Lap1=7:19.07  Lap2=19:16.79  
 147.Debra Farrelly       Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F         19:46.65  6:21 8/520     F21-29:4/93      74.83     19:43.95  Lap1=7:36.21  Lap2=19:16.55  
 148.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           44 M U       19:46.82  6:21 140/824   M40-44:20/111    71.13     19:42.90  Lap1=7:28.71  Lap2=19:15.66  
 149.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       46 M         19:46.85  6:21 141/824   M45-49:19/125    72.24     19:42.53  Lap1=7:20.53  Lap2=19:14.76  
 150.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      36 M U       19:47.52  6:22 142/824   M35-39:10/79     66.99     19:45.31  Lap1=7:29.12  Lap2=19:21.04  
 151.Matt Newman          Short Hills,NJ     15 M   M     19:49.06  6:22 143/824   M15-20:23/61     70.25     19:46.72  Lap1=7:17.55  Lap2=19:23.29  
 152.Gerry Konn           Bayonne,NJ         11 M         19:50.91  6:23 144/824   M 1-14:6/69      77.06     19:45.32  Lap1=7:43.95  Lap2=19:21.44  
 153.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           48 M         19:51.10  6:23 145/824   M45-49:20/125    73.11     19:49.04  Lap1=7:20.21  Lap2=19:21.34  
 154.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M         19:51.35  6:23 146/824   M50-54:15/112    75.49     19:42.25  Lap1=7:45.04  Lap2=19:13.26  
 155.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M U       19:51.82  6:23 147/824   M55-59:3/47      78.02     19:50.74  Lap1=7:34.50  Lap2=19:29.69  
 156.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Jct,NJ   46 M U       19:52.19  6:23 148/824   M45-49:21/125    71.91     19:46.95  Lap1=7:28.52  Lap2=19:19.25  
 157.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   51 M U       19:52.51  6:23 149/824   M50-54:16/112    74.81     19:48.64  Lap1=7:41.70  Lap2=19:23.35  
 158.Eric Saurer          Highland Park,NJ   28 M U       19:52.83  6:23 150/824   M21-29:33/83     64.89     19:46.28  Lap1=7:31.77  Lap2=19:21.63  
 159.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     15 F   M     19:54.78  6:24 9/520     F15-20:1/39      77.83     19:51.80  Lap1=7:36.85  Lap2=19:28.02  
 160.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U       19:59.02  6:25 151/824   M50-54:17/112    75.01     19:55.56  Lap1=7:46.49  Lap2=19:29.38  
 161.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         41 M         19:59.67  6:26 152/824   M40-44:21/111    68.78     19:54.01  Lap1=7:37.65  Lap2=19:27.14  
 162.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U       20:00.50  6:26 10/520    F21-29:5/93      73.97     19:57.75  Lap1=7:33.42  Lap2=19:28.10  
 163.Andrew Hennessy      New York,NY        24 M         20:01.87  6:26 153/824   M21-29:34/83     64.40     19:48.11  Lap1=7:49.38  Lap2=19:25.31  
 164.Harry Pino           Suffern,NY         51 M U       20:02.00  6:26 154/824   M50-54:18/112    74.22     19:57.68  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 165.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   56 M         20:02.30  6:26 155/824   M55-59:4/47      77.34     20:00.76  Lap1=7:34.33  Lap2=19:34.68  
 166.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         58 M         20:03.75  6:27 156/824   M55-59:5/47      78.57     20:02.31  Lap1=7:20.31  Lap2=19:33.74  
 167.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U       20:05.15  6:27 11/520    F45-49:1/65      79.81     20:02.34  Lap1=7:43.03  Lap2=19:35.80  
 168.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  57 M         20:08.62  6:28 157/824   M55-59:6/47      77.59     20:01.69  Lap1=7:54.08  Lap2=19:37.05  
 169.Mary Traylor         Montclair,NJ       14 F         20:12.30  6:30 12/520    F 1-14:1/59      77.77     20:09.18  Lap1=7:36.25  Lap2=19:42.60  
 170.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      32 M         20:14.42  6:30 158/824   M30-34:15/59     64.24     20:08.08  Lap1=7:57.54  Lap2=19:47.71  
 171.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M U       20:15.08  6:31 159/824   M50-54:19/112    74.62     20:11.27  Lap1=7:52.36  Lap2=19:47.67  
 172.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     49 M U M     20:17.09  6:31 160/824   M45-49:22/125    72.13     20:14.15  Lap1=7:37.27  Lap2=19:44.84  
 173.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U       20:17.46  6:31 161/824   M45-49:23/125    70.97     20:13.63  Lap1=7:21.35  Lap2=19:48.28  
 174.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          22 M         20:17.51  6:31 162/824   M21-29:35/83     63.60     20:08.96  Lap1=7:28.26  Lap2=19:39.85  
 175.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       53 M U       20:17.54  6:31 163/824   M50-54:20/112    74.47     20:13.50  Lap1=7:53.12  Lap2=19:50.10  
 176.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      56 M U       20:17.80  6:31 164/824   M55-59:7/47      76.35     20:14.55  Lap1=7:39.43  Lap2=19:50.35  
 177.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     36 M U       20:19.16  6:32 165/824   M35-39:11/79     65.25     20:13.48  Lap1=7:56.77  Lap2=19:49.28  
 178.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M U       20:19.44  6:32 166/824   M40-44:22/111    68.18     20:18.35  Lap1=7:50.33  Lap2=19:55.33  
 179.Sandra Williams      Montclair,NJ       42 M         20:19.80  6:32 167/824   M40-44:23/111    68.16     20:17.81  Lap1=7:52.39  Lap2=19:54.07  
 180.Lars Bamba           West Orange,NJ     19 M         20:21.58  6:33 168/824   M15-20:24/61     64.72     20:10.00  Lap1=7:43.89  Lap2=19:47.60  
 181.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F U       20:22.60  6:33 13/520    F40-44:3/75      75.52     20:19.61  Lap1=7:42.92  Lap2=19:53.37  
 182.Anthony Tomasello    Westfield,NJ       29 M         20:23.55  6:33 169/824   M21-29:36/83     63.32     20:11.26  Lap1=7:44.05  Lap2=19:44.30  
 183.P.j. Ricatto         Ridgewood,NJ       48 M         20:24.73  6:34 170/824   M45-49:24/125    71.10     20:20.33  Lap1=7:44.10  Lap2=19:56.25  
 184.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           41 M U       20:25.46  6:34 171/824   M40-44:24/111    67.33     20:20.41  Lap1=7:53.24  Lap2=19:53.37  
 185.Tyler Alexander      Short Hills,NJ     16 M   M     20:27.53  6:35 172/824   M15-20:25/61     66.94     20:16.50  Lap1=8:05.31  Lap2=19:56.14  
 186.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,NJ    40 F         20:28.76  6:35 14/520    F40-44:4/75      74.67     20:23.56  Lap1=7:52.00  Lap2=19:57.94  
 187.Lyle Ayes            Short Hills,NJ     35 M   M     20:30.11  6:35 173/824   M35-39:12/79     64.28     20:17.94  Lap1=7:58.17  Lap2=19:51.81  
 188.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        40 M         20:30.19  6:35 174/824   M40-44:25/111    66.57     20:25.69  Lap1=7:51.39  Lap2=19:57.34  
 189.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F         20:32.27  6:36 15/520    F30-34:1/47      72.54     20:27.19  Lap1=7:56.11  Lap2=20:02.69  
 190.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U       20:32.83  6:36 175/824   M55-59:8/47      76.06     20:30.18  Lap1=7:48.83  Lap2=20:03.37  
 191.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    50 M U       20:32.95  6:36 176/824   M50-54:21/112    71.77     20:32.06  Lap1=7:39.66  Lap2=20:02.78  
 192.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       42 M U       20:33.18  6:36 177/824   M40-44:26/111    67.42     20:28.82  Lap1=7:52.00  Lap2=20:01.24  
 193.Michael Weinraul     Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M     20:33.20  6:36 178/824   M45-49:25/125    70.62     20:24.51  Lap1=8:02.56  Lap2=20:00.43  
 194.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        48 M   M     20:33.64  6:37 179/824   M45-49:26/125    70.59     20:27.73  Lap1=7:56.92  Lap2=20:06.23  
 195.Vladimir Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       27 M         20:33.85  6:37 180/824   M21-29:37/83     62.73     20:29.30  Lap1=7:42.44  Lap2=19:58.51  
 196.Robert Alexander     Short Hills,NJ     47 M U M     20:33.90  6:37 181/824   M45-49:27/125    70.02     20:23.26  Lap1=8:09.94  Lap2=19:58.50  
 197.Kate Tancke          Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F         20:33.94  6:37 16/520    F35-39:3/65      72.66     20:30.23  Lap1=7:43.74  Lap2=20:01.79  
 198.Cameron Smith        N Caldwell,NJ      36 M U       20:34.39  6:37 182/824   M35-39:13/79     64.45     20:21.73  Lap1=8:01.05  Lap2=19:57.69  
 199.Kevin Blanchard      Metuchen,NJ        19 M U       20:34.82  6:37 183/824   M15-20:26/61     64.03     20:31.08  Lap1=7:58.94  Lap2=20:11.30  
 200.Connor Laverty       Union,NJ           20 M         20:35.89  6:37 184/824   M15-20:27/61     63.30     20:29.09  Lap1=7:45.50  Lap2=20:08.20  
 201.Jose Torres          Clifton,NJ         26 M         20:36.47  6:37 185/824   M21-29:38/83     62.60     20:36.10  Lap1=7:20.86  Lap2=20:05.87  
 202.Noland Arthur        Staten Island,NY   58 M         20:38.96  6:38 186/824   M55-59:9/47      76.33     20:34.45  Lap1=7:56.26  Lap2=20:09.69  
 203.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U       20:39.13  6:38 187/824   M50-54:22/112    71.41     20:35.41  Lap1=7:46.13  Lap2=20:09.83  
 204.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M         20:39.90  6:39 188/824   M35-39:14/79     65.56     20:37.77  Lap1=8:05.35  Lap2=20:13.21  
 205.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U       20:41.54  6:39 17/520    F45-49:2/65      77.47     20:38.30  Lap1=7:58.96  Lap2=20:09.13  
 206.Jessi Kennedy        Morristown,NJ      27 F         20:42.35  6:39 18/520    F21-29:6/93      71.48     20:37.48  Lap1=7:52.08  Lap2=20:12.19  
 207.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M U       20:42.55  6:39 189/824   M50-54:23/112    71.80     20:36.47  Lap1=7:50.52  Lap2=20:09.30  
 208.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          51 M U       20:42.70  6:39 190/824   M50-54:24/112    71.79     20:33.59  Lap1=7:45.41  Lap2=20:06.91  
 209.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M U       20:42.81  6:40 191/824   M45-49:28/125    70.63     20:39.27  Lap1=7:58.55  Lap2=20:13.74  
 210.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M U M     20:43.94  6:40 192/824   M50-54:25/112    72.30     20:36.34  Lap1=7:55.86  Lap2=20:09.25  
 211.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U       20:44.48  6:40 193/824   M55-59:10/47     74.09     20:41.94  Lap1=7:54.30  Lap2=20:14.93  
 212.Daniel Wong          Brooklyn,NY        25 M         20:44.89  6:40 194/824   M21-29:39/83     62.17     20:34.54  Lap1=8:02.88  Lap2=20:11.46  
 213.Brian Vagnini        Madison,NJ         30 M         20:46.21  6:41 195/824   M30-34:16/59     62.26     20:39.23  Lap1=8:24.69  Lap2=20:16.11  
 214.Shayna Rose          Millburn,NJ        18 F   M     20:47.73  6:41 19/520    F15-20:2/39      71.94     20:38.26  Lap1=8:03.34  Lap2=20:14.38  
 215.Jairi Bstrada        East Brunswick,NJ  53 M         20:48.50  6:41 196/824   M50-54:26/112    72.63     20:47.21  Lap1=7:56.93  Lap2=20:23.01  
 216.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         43 M         20:49.96  6:42 197/824   M40-44:27/111    67.02     20:42.70  Lap1=8:01.21  Lap2=20:17.54  
 217.Julie Delimon        Morris Plains,NJ   29 F U       20:49.98  6:42 20/520    F21-29:7/93      71.04     20:43.43  Lap1=8:00.08  Lap2=20:19.84  
 218.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         48 F U       20:53.60  6:43 21/520    F45-49:3/65      78.36     20:48.78  Lap1=8:07.00  Lap2=20:21.85  
 219.Paul Sieczka         Berkeley Height,NJ 48 M         20:55.08  6:43 198/824   M45-49:29/125    69.38     20:49.89  Lap1=8:13.68  Lap2=20:24.94  
 220.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       57 M U       20:56.08  6:44 199/824   M55-59:11/47     74.66     20:53.64  Lap1=8:12.17  Lap2=20:29.66  
 221.David Rose           Millburn,NJ        52 M   M     20:56.26  6:44 200/824   M50-54:27/112    71.59     20:46.24  Lap1=8:02.65  Lap2=20:22.65  
 222.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M U       20:56.32  6:44 201/824   M65-69:1/18      80.85     20:54.59  Lap1=7:57.37  Lap2=20:25.70  
 223.Jodi Sancetta        Essex Fells,NJ     47 F         20:57.43  6:44 22/520    F45-49:4/65      77.27     20:52.29  Lap1=8:02.93  Lap2=20:23.92  
 224.Reid Cox             Chester,NJ         52 M         20:58.79  6:45 202/824   M50-54:28/112    71.45     20:54.00  Lap1=8:09.75  Lap2=20:25.73  
 225.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       57 M         20:59.02  6:45 203/824   M55-59:12/47     74.48     20:54.43  Lap1=7:58.53  Lap2=20:27.58  
 226.Andrew Schroeder     Chatham,NJ         43 M         21:02.19  6:46 204/824   M40-44:28/111    66.37     20:54.86  Lap1=8:14.72  Lap2=20:27.89  
 227.Brendan January      Maplewood,NJ       38 M         21:03.15  6:46 205/824   M35-39:15/79     63.88     20:50.51  Lap1=8:14.64  Lap2=20:24.72  
 228.Brian Mclaughlin     Millburn,NJ        53 M   M     21:05.50  6:47 206/824   M50-54:29/112    71.65     20:55.88  Lap1=8:25.01  Lap2=20:31.25  
 229.Christina Bunce      Cedar Grove,NJ     19 F         21:06.65  6:47 23/520    F15-20:3/39      70.38     21:00.27  Lap1=7:54.86  Lap2=20:35.85  
 230.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U       21:09.29  6:48 207/824   M55-59:13/47     72.64     21:06.91  Lap1=8:24.97  Lap2=20:44.03  
 231.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U       21:09.58  6:48 208/824   M60-64:3/31      77.15     21:03.72  Lap1=8:12.97  Lap2=20:36.11  
 232.Samuel Liu           Short Hills,NJ     14 M   M     21:10.65  6:48 209/824   M 1-14:7/69      67.00     20:56.71  Lap1=8:00.76  Lap2=20:28.37  
 233.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M U       21:11.37  6:49 210/824   M60-64:4/31      76.37     21:05.77  Lap1=8:12.70  Lap2=20:38.66  
 234.Christie Xxxxxxx     Matawan,NJ         42 F         21:12.10  6:49 24/520    F40-44:5/75      73.09     21:04.59  Lap1=7:56.05  Lap2=20:33.71  
 235.Kate Evanchik        Pompton Plains,NJ  34 F U       21:12.13  6:49 25/520    F30-34:2/47      70.27     21:04.05  Lap1=8:10.33  Lap2=20:37.73  
 236.Brendan Laverty      Union,NJ           25 M         21:14.49  6:50 211/824   M21-29:40/83     60.73     21:07.69  Lap1=7:45.40  Lap2=20:41.84  
 237.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      40 M U       21:14.66  6:50 212/824   M40-44:29/111    64.25     21:10.33  Lap1=8:03.63  Lap2=20:47.99  
 238.Tommy Wester         Maplewood,NJ       25 M         21:15.12  6:50 213/824   M21-29:41/83     60.70     21:08.60  Lap1=8:14.38  Lap2=20:44.88  
 239.Catherine Ku         West Orange,NJ     18 F         21:16.01  6:50 26/520    F15-20:4/39      70.34     21:03.85  Lap1=8:25.97  Lap2=20:38.34  
 240.Brian Cary           Morristown,NJ      14 M         21:17.32  6:51 214/824   M 1-14:8/69      66.65     21:11.86  Lap1=7:47.68  Lap2=20:48.39  
 241.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F U       21:17.49  6:51 27/520    F21-29:8/93      69.51     21:16.10  Lap1=8:12.67  Lap2=20:50.13  
 242.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        44 M   M     21:18.88  6:51 215/824   M40-44:30/111    66.01     21:12.95  Lap1=7:57.17  Lap2=20:47.06  
 243.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       18 M U       21:21.29  6:52 216/824   M15-20:28/61     62.47     21:13.77  Lap1=8:06.99  Lap2=20:51.33  
 244.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       30 F         21:22.94  6:52 28/520    F30-34:3/47      69.24     21:16.11  Lap1=8:07.12  Lap2=20:47.72  
 245.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         55 M U       21:23.31  6:53 217/824   M55-59:14/47     71.84     21:19.67  Lap1=8:19.50  Lap2=20:50.32  
 246.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U       21:23.99  6:53 29/520    F55-59:1/24      84.61     21:16.59  Lap1=8:21.34  Lap2=20:48.26  
 247.Todd Hebden          Morristown,NJ      41 M         21:24.25  6:53 218/824   M40-44:31/111    64.25     21:20.83  Lap1=8:24.39  Lap2=20:52.95  
 248.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    66 M U       21:24.48  6:53 219/824   M65-69:2/18      79.08     21:19.17  Lap1=8:18.24  Lap2=20:53.28  
 249.Zack Silver          Short Hills,NJ     18 M   M     21:24.93  6:53 220/824   M15-20:29/61     62.29     21:21.14  Lap1=8:11.24  Lap2=20:59.48  
 250.Jeff Roth            Denville,NJ        33 M         21:25.39  6:53 221/824   M30-34:17/59     60.92     21:12.94  Lap1=8:37.42  Lap2=20:47.15  
 251.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U       21:25.42  6:53 30/520    F40-44:6/75      71.83     21:22.14  Lap1=8:08.99  Lap2=20:50.36  
 252.Robert Smullen       Hackensack,NJ      48 M         21:27.65  6:54 222/824   M45-49:30/125    67.63     21:24.12  Lap1=8:03.98  Lap2=20:56.75  
 253.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    42 M         21:28.18  6:54 223/824   M40-44:32/111    64.54     21:22.14  Lap1=8:04.53  Lap2=47:40.13  
 254.Philip Gerhardt      Morristown,NJ      29 M         21:28.82  6:54 224/824   M21-29:42/83     60.11     21:12.99  Lap1=8:17.36  Lap2=20:46.12  
 255.Dean Episcopo        Summit,NJ          44 M         21:30.34  6:55 225/824   M40-44:33/111    65.42     21:27.82  Lap1=8:14.51  Lap2=21:05.64  
 256.Alex Conforti        Mountain Lakes,NJ  16 F         21:30.52  6:55 31/520    F15-20:5/39      71.16     21:16.49  Lap1=8:03.27  Lap2=20:48.54  
 257.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M         21:31.05  6:55 226/824   M55-59:15/47     72.02     21:26.41  Lap1=8:21.15  Lap2=20:59.99  
 258.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M U       21:31.13  6:55 227/824   M65-69:3/18      78.67     21:25.61  Lap1=8:12.86  Lap2=20:52.82  
 259.Gregg Oneal          Short Hills,NJ     46 M   M     21:31.83  6:55 228/824   M45-49:31/125    66.37     21:20.42  Lap1=8:26.47  Lap2=20:53.33  
 260.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M U       21:33.75  6:56 229/824   M50-54:30/112    70.09     21:28.27  Lap1=8:14.06  Lap2=20:57.07  
 261.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      60 M U       21:34.57  6:56 230/824   M60-64:5/31      74.34     21:23.69  Lap1=8:21.66  Lap2=20:55.47  
 262.Kevin Paiva          Union,NJ           20 M U       21:35.25  6:56 231/824   M15-20:30/61     60.40     21:26.70  Lap1=8:03.24  Lap2=20:58.46  
 263.Steve Smith          Morristown,NJ      40 M U       21:35.56  6:56 232/824   M40-44:34/111    63.21     21:23.32  Lap1=8:18.70  Lap2=20:55.97  
 264.Ken Cenicola         Madison,NJ         41 M U       21:35.89  6:57 233/824   M40-44:35/111    63.68     21:26.64  Lap1=8:07.36  Lap2=21:00.40  
 265.Eric Landau          Millburn,NJ        19 M   M     21:35.99  6:57 234/824   M15-20:31/61     61.00     21:26.31  Lap1=8:06.21  Lap2=21:07.21  
 266.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          48 M U       21:36.74  6:57 235/824   M45-49:32/125    67.16     21:30.97  Lap1=8:04.41  Lap2=21:05.28  
 267.Juan Garcia          Butler,NJ          34 M         21:36.98  6:57 236/824   M30-34:18/59     60.65     21:31.30  Lap1=8:26.43  Lap2=21:02.32  
 268.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F U       21:37.63  6:57 32/520    F40-44:7/75      70.71     21:32.83  Lap1=8:10.92  Lap2=21:02.37  
 269.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       21:39.31  6:58 33/520    F50-54:1/39      77.42     21:34.99  Lap1=8:17.22  Lap2=21:06.95  
 270.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M         21:39.65  6:58 237/824   M45-49:33/125    67.55     21:32.28  Lap1=8:24.12  Lap2=21:04.01  
 271.Bill Zalon           Bridgewater,NJ     55 M U       21:41.57  6:58 238/824   M55-59:16/47     70.84     21:31.79  Lap1=8:21.91  Lap2=21:04.79  
 272.George Carlson       Clifton,NJ         50 M U       21:41.61  6:58 239/824   M50-54:31/112    67.98     21:36.09  Lap1=8:29.35  Lap2=21:09.36  
 273.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M U       21:41.72  6:58 240/824   M40-44:36/111    64.35     21:37.28  Lap1=8:05.19  Lap2=21:14.87  
 274.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M U       21:42.64  6:59 241/824   M40-44:37/111    62.87     21:37.65  Lap1=8:04.38  Lap2=21:06.63  
 275.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        44 M U       21:42.79  6:59 242/824   M40-44:38/111    64.80     21:35.84  Lap1=8:15.91  Lap2=21:10.69  
 276.Ford Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   16 M         21:42.83  6:59 243/824   M15-20:32/61     63.07     21:39.63  Lap1=7:52.52  Lap2=21:02.89  
 277.Jeff Gattens         West Orange,NJ     39 M         21:42.83  6:59 244/824   M35-39:16/79     62.40     21:39.18  Lap1=8:10.03  Lap2=21:09.82  
 278.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       49 M U       21:42.85  6:59 245/824   M45-49:34/125    67.38     21:41.67  Lap1=8:17.33  Lap2=21:14.25  
 279.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M U       21:43.16  6:59 246/824   M40-44:39/111    64.78     21:38.89  Lap1=8:03.47  Lap2=21:06.66  
 280.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      43 M         21:43.43  6:59 247/824   M40-44:40/111    64.27     21:33.43  Lap1=8:25.72  Lap2=21:08.64  
 281.David Lettieri       Rutherford,NJ      33 M         21:43.62  6:59 248/824   M30-34:19/59     60.06     21:36.39  Lap1=8:09.91  Lap2=21:05.31  
 282.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       53 M U       21:44.21  6:59 249/824   M50-54:32/112    69.52     21:36.80  Lap1=8:29.15  Lap2=21:12.14  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 283.Jb Wakefield         Chatham,NJ         47 M         21:45.15  7:00 250/824   M45-49:35/125    66.20     21:38.15  Lap1=8:06.87  Lap2=21:05.47  
 284.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U       21:45.79  7:00 34/520    F40-44:8/75      71.20     21:42.95  Lap1=8:25.85  Lap2=21:16.30  
 285.Roy Cullen           Maplewood,NJ       12 M         21:47.34  7:00 251/824   M 1-14:9/69      68.25     21:38.02  Lap1=8:10.90  Lap2=21:09.99  
 286.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U       21:47.94  7:00 35/520    F50-54:2/39      79.86     21:43.77  Lap1=8:30.05  Lap2=21:14.93  
 287.Eddie Gollhofer      Glen Rock,NJ       34 M         21:48.52  7:01 252/824   M30-34:20/59     60.11     21:39.97  Lap1=8:11.43  Lap2=21:09.54  
 288.Brian Willem         Cranford,NJ        39 M         21:48.87  7:01 253/824   M35-39:17/79     62.11     21:33.84  Lap1=8:35.36  Lap2=21:06.43  
 289.Michael Fitzsimmons  Millburn,NJ        43 M   M     21:49.09  7:01 254/824   M40-44:41/111    63.99     21:36.92  Lap1=8:38.72  Lap2=21:11.19  
 290.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   56 M U       21:49.10  7:01 255/824   M55-59:17/47     71.03     21:45.39  Lap1=8:32.03  Lap2=21:13.82  
 291.Margaret Rogers      Wharton,NJ         12 F         21:49.35  7:01 36/520    F 1-14:2/59      74.60     21:36.69  Lap1=8:31.59  Lap2=21:07.34  
 292.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      18 F         21:50.77  7:01 37/520    F15-20:6/39      68.48     21:40.68  Lap1=8:23.81  Lap2=21:10.36  
 293.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       52 M U       21:51.59  7:02 256/824   M50-54:33/112    68.57     21:43.34  Lap1=8:31.84  Lap2=21:13.24  
 294.Caity Mclaughlin     Hoboken,NJ         24 F         21:52.21  7:02 38/520    F21-29:9/93      67.67     21:40.64  Lap1=8:16.95  Lap2=21:10.68  
 295.David Govrin         Short Hills,NJ     47 M   M     21:52.61  7:02 257/824   M45-49:36/125    65.83     21:31.97  Lap1=8:39.51  Lap2=21:05.52  
 296.Andrew Parr          Morristown,NJ      44 M         21:52.70  7:02 258/824   M40-44:42/111    64.31     21:50.51  Lap1=8:27.22  Lap2=21:22.05  
 297.Monica Cullen        Maplewood,NJ       21 F         21:52.85  7:02 39/520    F21-29:10/93     67.64     21:46.27  Lap1=8:12.72  Lap2=21:14.77  
 298.Ryen Lopresti        Montclair,NJ       29 M         21:53.53  7:02 259/824   M21-29:43/83     58.98     21:45.75  Lap1=8:10.83  Lap2=21:22.43  
 299.Dag Lotveit          Summit,NJ          48 M         21:53.69  7:02 260/824   M45-49:37/125    66.29     21:51.42  Lap1=7:54.89  Lap2=21:19.21  
 300.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     47 M   M     21:57.02  7:03 261/824   M45-49:38/125    65.61     21:50.46  Lap1=8:16.29  Lap2=21:21.98  
 301.Jeffrey Francis      Cranford,NJ        17 M         21:57.03  7:03 262/824   M15-20:33/61     61.54     21:41.67  Lap1=8:24.50  Lap2=21:20.29  
 302.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          35 F U       21:58.10  7:04 40/520    F35-39:4/65      68.02     21:55.21  Lap1=8:15.60  Lap2=21:26.91  
 303.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         58 M U       21:58.78  7:04 263/824   M55-59:18/47     71.71     21:55.84  Lap1=8:23.57  Lap2=21:24.92  
 304.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          54 M U       21:59.71  7:04 264/824   M50-54:34/112    69.28     21:54.43  Lap1=8:34.29  Lap2=21:26.52  
 305.Tim Allison          Chatham,NJ         43 M         21:59.75  7:04 265/824   M40-44:43/111    63.47     21:56.76  Lap1=8:15.18  Lap2=21:28.79  
 306.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      15 F         21:59.94  7:04 41/520    F15-20:7/39      70.45     21:56.51  Lap1=8:13.68  Lap2=21:33.12  
 307.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       36 M U       22:01.61  7:05 266/824   M35-39:18/79     60.20     21:59.24  Lap1=8:22.95  Lap2=21:36.03  
 308.Scott Bilheimer      Morris Plains,NJ   35 M         22:01.94  7:05 267/824   M35-39:19/79     59.82     21:49.30  Lap1=8:43.33  Lap2=21:22.50  
 309.Matthew Grossman     Short Hills,NJ     12 M U M     22:02.86  7:05 268/824   M 1-14:10/69     67.45     21:49.32  Lap1=8:39.96  Lap2=21:23.56  
 310.Pedro Cutino         Sprigfield,NJ      46 M         22:04.44  7:06 269/824   M45-49:39/125    64.73     21:54.59  Lap1=8:29.17  Lap2=21:23.61  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/824     M 0- 0:0/150      0.00      0:12.37  Lap1=8:05.63  Lap2=21:22.83  
 312.Jared Abbey          Short Hills,NJ     34 M   M     22:05.64  7:06 270/824   M30-34:21/59     59.34     21:53.58  Lap1=8:45.70  Lap2=21:28.21  
 313.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U       22:07.20  7:07 42/520    F55-59:2/24      84.10     22:05.96  Lap1=8:24.04  Lap2=21:33.98  
 314.Ron Kieliszewski     Morris Plains,NJ   53 M U       22:07.64  7:07 271/824   M50-54:35/112    68.30     21:58.95  Lap1=8:26.22  Lap2=21:29.61  
 315.Amadou Diop          West Orange,NJ     39 M U       22:08.46  7:07 272/824   M35-39:20/79     61.19     22:00.62  Lap1=8:52.20  Lap2=21:35.58  
 316.John Boyd            Cranford,NJ        41 M         22:11.20  7:08 273/824   M40-44:44/111    61.99     21:59.88  Lap1=8:35.35  Lap2=21:33.22  
 317.Kevin Lesh           Colorado Spring,CO 28 M         22:11.58  7:08 274/824   M21-29:44/83     58.13     21:53.91  Lap1=8:46.39  Lap2=21:25.06  
 318.Patrick Norris       Denville,NJ        25 M         22:12.00  7:08 275/824   M21-29:45/83     58.11     22:01.73  Lap1=8:31.01  Lap2=21:31.76  
 319.Antonina Belzer      Millburn,NJ        15 F   M     22:12.09  7:08 43/520    F15-20:8/39      69.80     22:04.15  Lap1=8:37.06  Lap2=21:37.82  
 320.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       29 F         22:13.29  7:09 44/520    F21-29:11/93     66.60     22:05.54  Lap1=8:26.10  Lap2=21:37.99  
 321.Daniel Pierce        Parsippany,NJ      37 M         22:14.47  7:09 276/824   M35-39:21/79     60.03     22:00.06  Lap1=8:37.66  Lap2=21:33.40  
 322.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       12 F         22:14.81  7:09 45/520    F 1-14:3/59      73.18     22:12.11  Lap1=8:13.46  Lap2=21:42.76  
 323.Joshua Barbach       Kinnelon,NJ        35 M         22:15.39  7:09 277/824   M35-39:22/79     59.22     22:05.91  Lap1=8:34.52  Lap2=21:35.46  
 324.Laura Chegwidden     Hamburg,NJ         26 F         22:16.12  7:10 46/520    F21-29:12/93     66.46     22:03.33  Lap1=8:52.04  Lap2=21:36.44  
 325.Kali Coleman         Short Hills,NJ     14 F   M     22:16.89  7:10 47/520    F 1-14:4/59      70.52     22:06.01  Lap1=8:36.63  Lap2=21:38.97  
 326.Jordan Price         New Providence,NJ  13 M         22:17.14  7:10 278/824   M 1-14:11/69     65.08     22:13.47  Lap1=8:42.29  Lap2=21:41.13  
 327.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      51 M U       22:17.86  7:10 279/824   M50-54:36/112    66.68     22:11.93  Lap1=8:31.36  Lap2=21:40.99  
 328.Tommy Little         Union,NJ           13 M         22:18.15  7:10 280/824   M 1-14:12/69     65.03     22:07.05  Lap1=8:33.31  Lap2=21:41.13  
 329.Paul Holtz           Maplewood,NJ       17 M         22:19.27  7:11 281/824   M15-20:34/61     60.52     22:05.33  Lap1=8:31.29  Lap2=21:39.41  
 330.Danielle Irish       Wayne,NJ           27 F         22:20.06  7:11 48/520    F21-29:13/93     66.27     22:11.95  Lap1=8:29.78  Lap2=21:44.64  
 331.Andrea Ward          Madison,NJ         24 F U       22:20.28  7:11 49/520    F21-29:14/93     66.25     22:06.99  Lap1=9:05.75  Lap2=21:39.38  
 332.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          49 M         22:21.22  7:11 282/824   M45-49:40/125    65.45     22:04.86  Lap1=8:44.30  Lap2=21:37.04  
 333.Faith Nashel         Short Hills,NJ     39 F   M     22:22.03  7:11 50/520    F35-39:5/65      67.98     22:14.33  Lap1=8:22.14  Lap2=21:44.29  
 334.Patrick Langley      Short Hills,NJ     22 M   M     22:22.67  7:12 283/824   M21-29:46/83     57.67     22:03.53  Lap1=8:31.36  Lap2=21:38.43  
 335.Anmol Sinho          Millburn,NJ        17 M   M     22:24.38  7:12 284/824   M15-20:35/61     60.29     22:19.05  Lap1=8:38.73  Lap2=21:51.38  
 336.John Nowarkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M U       22:25.21  7:12 285/824   M65-69:4/18      75.51     22:20.99  Lap1=8:33.06  Lap2=21:48.42  
 337.Jeff Loeffert        Madison,NJ         31 M         22:26.71  7:13 286/824   M30-34:22/59     57.75     22:24.22  Lap1=7:55.21  Lap2=21:53.78  
 338.Steve Ritland        Totowa,NJ          44 M         22:27.07  7:13 287/824   M40-44:45/111    62.67     22:18.25  Lap1=8:31.80  Lap2=21:49.22  
 339.Zevan Cohen          Millburn,NJ        38 M   M     22:28.89  7:14 288/824   M35-39:23/79     59.82     22:15.67  Lap1=8:38.30  Lap2=21:43.79  
 340.Peter Webster        Gillette,NJ        43 M         22:30.16  7:14 289/824   M40-44:46/111    62.04     22:16.66  Lap1=8:42.19  Lap2=21:47.61  
 341.Jaime Westwood       Maplewood,NJ       40 M         22:30.58  7:14 290/824   M40-44:47/111    60.64     22:21.30  Lap1=8:41.34  Lap2=21:50.72  
 342.Blaine Turek         Stewartsville,NJ   14 M         22:31.09  7:14 291/824   M 1-14:13/69     63.02     22:16.18  Lap1=8:28.41  Lap2=21:49.52  
 343.Christopher Ahlberg  Fairfield,CT       49 M         22:32.20  7:15 292/824   M45-49:41/125    64.92     22:24.89  Lap1=8:41.33  Lap2=21:53.66  
 344.Omar Mostafa         Hoboken,NJ         24 M         22:33.90  7:15 293/824   M21-29:47/83     57.17     21:40.68  Lap1=8:27.47  Lap2=21:11.86  
 345.Detlef Wolf          Montclair,NJ       48 M         22:35.14  7:16 294/824   M45-49:42/125    64.26     22:08.84  Lap1=8:30.73  Lap2=21:38.44  
 346.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     41 M U       22:36.00  7:16 295/824   M40-44:48/111    60.85     22:25.24  Lap1=8:34.58  Lap2=21:58.63  
 347.John Leroy           Maplewood,NJ       41 M         22:36.15  7:16 296/824   M40-44:49/111    60.85     22:23.91  Lap1=8:29.90  Lap2=21:54.64  
 348.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U M     22:37.62  7:16 51/520    F50-54:3/39      75.02     22:25.82  Lap1=8:58.53  Lap2=21:55.78  
 349.Charles Dwyer        Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M     22:38.22  7:17 297/824   M45-49:43/125    64.63     22:32.99  Lap1=8:45.82  Lap2=22:05.78  
 350.Marisa Christmas     Short Hills,NJ     37 F U M     22:39.03  7:17 52/520    F35-39:6/65      66.47     22:30.79  Lap1=8:35.43  Lap2=22:01.70  
 351.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       63 M U       22:39.41  7:17 298/824   M60-64:6/31      72.70     22:34.68  Lap1=8:34.31  Lap2=22:05.50  
 352.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M     22:39.79  7:17 53/520    F 1-14:5/59      71.83     22:26.35  Lap1=8:39.39  Lap2=21:55.47  
 353.Thomas Bevelsburg    East Rutherford,NJ 15 M         22:40.28  7:17 299/824   M15-20:36/61     61.41     22:37.38  Lap1=8:13.15  Lap2=22:03.38  
 354.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        33 M         22:40.37  7:17 300/824   M30-34:23/59     57.56     22:25.49  Lap1=8:41.91  Lap2=21:55.92  
 355.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          48 M U       22:41.73  7:18 301/824   M45-49:44/125    63.95     22:35.46  Lap1=8:38.88  Lap2=22:09.38  
 356.Andrew Vollavana     Millburn,NJ        16 M   M     22:41.77  7:18 302/824   M15-20:37/61     60.34     22:22.58  Lap1=8:24.23  Lap2=21:53.31  
 357.Eugene Mizzoni       Hopatcong,NJ       43 M         22:41.85  7:18 303/824   M40-44:50/111    61.51     22:32.43  Lap1=8:44.08  Lap2=22:01.50  
 358.Zack Aronson         Short Hills,NJ     14 M   M     22:44.12  7:19 304/824   M 1-14:14/69     62.41     22:31.37  Lap1=8:48.77  Lap2=21:59.06  
 359.Christine Chapman    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  32 F         22:44.88  7:19 54/520    F30-34:4/47      65.22     22:31.33  Lap1=8:45.49  Lap2=22:00.68  
 360.Michael Muller       Short Hills,NJ     15 M U M     22:46.19  7:19 305/824   M15-20:38/61     61.14     22:27.08  Lap1=8:24.45  Lap2=22:02.91  
 361.Peter Jacoby         Short Hills,NJ     47 M   M     22:46.79  7:19 306/824   M45-49:45/125    63.22     22:29.18  Lap1=8:38.84  Lap2=21:56.91  
 362.Sharif Khalil        Millburn,NJ        21 M   M     22:48.04  7:20 307/824   M21-29:48/83     56.80     22:45.58  Lap1=8:03.67  Lap2=22:16.79  
 363.Robert Strunck       Newton,NJ          50 M         22:48.14  7:20 308/824   M50-54:37/112    64.68     22:35.31  Lap1=8:48.21  Lap2=22:05.02  
 364.Zsussanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     38 F U       22:48.30  7:20 55/520    F35-39:7/65      66.32     22:41.61  Lap1=9:01.89  Lap2=22:14.16  
 365.Edwin Siddons        Maplewood,NJ       37 M         22:49.21  7:20 309/824   M35-39:24/79     58.51     22:38.66  Lap1=8:46.82  Lap2=22:08.87  
 366.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     47 F         22:50.96  7:21 56/520    F45-49:5/65      70.87     22:47.37  Lap1=8:48.60  Lap2=22:16.91  
 367.Anthony Debiasse     Millington,NJ      19 M         22:51.45  7:21 310/824   M15-20:39/61     57.65     22:35.68  Lap1=7:59.68  Lap2=22:14.00  
 368.Melissa Cirino       Middlesex,NJ       26 F         22:52.39  7:21 57/520    F21-29:15/93     64.70     22:39.42  Lap1=8:57.64  Lap2=22:10.94  
 369.Kevin Shipley        Parsippany,NJ      28 M         22:54.37  7:22 311/824   M21-29:49/83     56.32     22:40.94  Lap1=8:46.15  Lap2=22:15.70  
 370.John Mccormack       Glen Rock,NJ       39 M U       22:54.92  7:22 312/824   M35-39:25/79     59.13     22:47.08  Lap1=8:35.89  Lap2=22:13.63  
 371.Don Manfria          Nutley,NJ          52 M U       22:55.22  7:22 313/824   M50-54:38/112    65.40     22:47.49  Lap1=8:35.93  Lap2=22:15.60  
 372.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     42 F   M     22:55.51  7:22 58/520    F40-44:9/75      67.59     22:46.88  Lap1=8:47.43  Lap2=22:17.92  
 373.Mike Vanderveken     Union,NJ           16 M         22:56.24  7:22 314/824   M15-20:40/61     59.71     22:45.94  Lap1=8:41.75  Lap2=22:14.61  
 374.Michael Lysak        Aberdeen,NJ        33 M         22:56.88  7:23 315/824   M30-34:24/59     56.87     22:48.00  Lap1=8:33.46  Lap2=22:21.06  
 375.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       42 F U       22:57.58  7:23 59/520    F40-44:10/75     67.49     22:54.74  Lap1=8:53.78  Lap2=22:24.79  
 376.Steve Beisler        Summit,NJ          44 M         22:57.91  7:23 316/824   M40-44:51/111    61.26     22:50.79  Lap1=8:48.60  Lap2=22:20.40  
 377.Tom O'reilly         Hillsborough,NJ    42 M U       22:58.72  7:23 317/824   M40-44:52/111    60.30     22:52.53  Lap1=9:01.52  Lap2=22:23.85  
 378.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    43 M U       22:58.98  7:23 318/824   M40-44:53/111    60.75     22:54.74  Lap1=8:55.04  Lap2=22:30.03  
 379.Matt Capuzzi         Chester,NJ         37 M         22:59.85  7:24 319/824   M35-39:26/79     58.06     22:42.39  Lap1=8:35.83  Lap2=22:15.85  
 380.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U       23:00.17  7:24 60/520    F40-44:11/75     66.48     22:55.86  Lap1=8:53.75  Lap2=22:29.01  
 381.Alfred Yeseab        Paterson,NJ        31 M         23:00.52  7:24 320/824   M30-34:25/59     56.34     22:55.53  Lap1=8:15.75  Lap2=22:21.35  
 382.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F U       23:01.42  7:24 61/520    F30-34:5/47      64.30     22:37.42  Lap1=11:41.05  Lap2=29:13.75  
 383.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         26 F U       23:01.78  7:24 62/520    F21-29:16/93     64.26     22:52.52  Lap1=8:37.66  Lap2=22:23.11  
 384.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M U       23:02.35  7:24 321/824   M50-54:39/112    65.06     22:52.48  Lap1=9:10.74  Lap2=22:25.68  
 385.Ian Wenfk            Short Hills,NJ     18 M   M     23:02.83  7:25 322/824   M15-20:41/61     57.88     22:57.53  Lap1=8:15.61  Lap2=22:28.29  
 386.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        43 M U       23:03.28  7:25 323/824   M40-44:54/111    60.56     22:53.40  Lap1=8:58.25  Lap2=22:22.69  
 387.Kyle Spencer         Springfield,NJ     39 M U       23:03.65  7:25 324/824   M35-39:27/79     58.75     22:53.49  Lap1=8:58.40  Lap2=22:23.04  
 388.Meghan Roquemore     Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F         23:04.13  7:25 63/520    F30-34:6/47      64.18     22:50.31  Lap1=8:33.98  Lap2=22:19.87  
 389.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U       23:04.28  7:25 325/824   M40-44:55/111    60.98     22:58.33  Lap1=8:25.23  Lap2=22:21.47  
 390.Paul Grossman        Short Hills,NJ     44 M   M     23:04.30  7:25 326/824   M40-44:56/111    60.98     22:50.47  Lap1=8:52.02  Lap2=22:19.98  
 391.Richard Hughes       Westfield,NJ       24 M         23:04.49  7:25 327/824   M21-29:50/83     55.91     22:47.36  Lap1=9:01.76  Lap2=22:15.40  
 392.Drew Edson           Neptune,NJ         30 M         23:04.98  7:25 328/824   M30-34:26/59     56.03     22:51.39  Lap1=8:34.71  Lap2=22:20.39  
 393.German Duenas        Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M         23:05.26  7:25 329/824   M45-49:46/125    62.86     22:59.37  Lap1=8:44.95  Lap2=22:28.32  
 394.Gary Davidson        Warren,NJ          52 M         23:05.85  7:26 330/824   M50-54:40/112    64.90     22:54.76  Lap1=9:12.32  Lap2=22:22.12  
 395.Christy Dellapenta   River Edge,NJ      34 F         23:06.01  7:26 64/520    F30-34:7/47      64.49     23:01.98  Lap1=8:58.41  Lap2=22:36.90  
 396.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  52 M U       23:06.22  7:26 331/824   M50-54:41/112    64.88     23:01.58  Lap1=8:43.14  Lap2=22:31.16  
 397.Joseph Geoghan       Maplewood,NJ       41 M         23:06.66  7:26 332/824   M40-44:57/111    59.51     23:01.21  Lap1=8:35.66  Lap2=22:30.79  
 398.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   40 F         23:06.84  7:26 65/520    F40-44:12/75     66.16     22:53.06  Lap1=8:51.00  Lap2=22:21.95  
 399.Alex Casale          West Caldwell,NJ   45 M         23:08.09  7:26 333/824   M45-49:47/125    61.28     22:53.94  Lap1=8:52.98  Lap2=22:22.75  
 400.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U       23:09.83  7:27 334/824   M65-69:5/18      73.76     23:03.10  Lap1=8:44.17  Lap2=22:32.20  
 401.Todd Brockett        Brooklyn,NY        30 M         23:11.49  7:27 335/824   M30-34:27/59     55.76     22:41.79  Lap1=9:23.29  Lap2=22:11.08  
 402.Kerry Hall           New York,NY        27 F         23:11.51  7:27 66/520    F21-29:17/93     63.82     22:57.15  Lap1=8:49.66  Lap2=22:29.86  
 403.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   35 F U       23:12.24  7:28 67/520    F35-39:8/65      64.40     23:06.53  Lap1=8:56.74  Lap2=22:38.41  
 404.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U       23:12.46  7:28 68/520    F45-49:6/65      69.08     23:08.85  Lap1=8:51.87  Lap2=22:37.13  
 405.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      52 M U       23:13.31  7:28 336/824   M50-54:42/112    64.55     23:09.33  Lap1=8:36.07  Lap2=22:36.05  
 406.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U       23:14.30  7:28 69/520    F55-59:3/24      77.92     23:08.61  Lap1=8:57.70  Lap2=22:37.77  
 407.Andrea Maynard       Wharton,NJ         20 F         23:14.37  7:28 70/520    F15-20:9/39      63.71     22:58.74  Lap1=8:40.05  Lap2=22:25.00  
 408.Kristen Wolansky     Cranford,NJ        44 F         23:16.29  7:29 71/520    F40-44:13/75     67.64     23:08.20  Lap1=8:48.10  Lap2=22:38.27  
 409.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M U       23:17.67  7:29 337/824   M60-64:7/31      69.47     23:10.41  Lap1=9:04.24  Lap2=22:41.36  
 410.Jason Cheung         Summit,NJ          30 M         23:17.75  7:29 338/824   M30-34:28/59     55.51     22:56.13  Lap1=9:14.42  Lap2=22:32.34  
 411.Joshua Lipton        Tenafly,NJ         38 M         23:18.55  7:30 339/824   M35-39:28/79     57.70     23:04.49  Lap1=8:32.12  Lap2=22:29.96  
 412.Kathleen Kulesa      Springfield,NJ     34 F         23:19.78  7:30 72/520    F30-34:8/47      63.86     23:00.69  Lap1=8:59.38  Lap2=22:28.70  
 413.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     64 M U M     23:20.13  7:30 340/824   M60-64:8/31      71.23     23:10.89  Lap1=9:18.47  Lap2=22:45.64  
 414.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    33 M         23:20.85  7:30 341/824   M30-34:29/59     55.89     23:08.87  Lap1=9:01.23  Lap2=22:44.27  
 415.Richard Konet        Westfield,NJ       64 M         23:21.27  7:31 342/824   M60-64:9/31      71.17     23:13.89  Lap1=8:58.66  Lap2=22:42.66  
 416.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         36 F         23:21.80  7:31 73/520    F35-39:9/65      64.18     23:19.07  Lap1=8:42.18  Lap2=22:44.74  
 417.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U       23:21.96  7:31 74/520    F60-64:1/6       84.23     23:14.94  Lap1=8:57.65  Lap2=22:45.55  
 418.Erika Charnley       Short Hills,NJ     15 F   M     23:22.03  7:31 75/520    F15-20:10/39     66.32     23:08.93  Lap1=8:46.98  Lap2=22:45.57  
 419.Seng-lai Tan         Saddle River,NJ    39 M         23:22.51  7:31 343/824   M35-39:29/79     57.96     23:12.14  Lap1=8:37.31  Lap2=22:36.32  
 420.Mark Sidlauskas      Closter,NJ         50 M U       23:23.02  7:31 344/824   M50-54:43/112    63.07     23:13.51  Lap1=8:48.63  Lap2=22:40.00  
 421.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         56 M U       23:24.43  7:32 345/824   M55-59:19/47     66.21     23:13.25  Lap1=8:58.69  Lap2=22:47.48  
 422.Kristen Lucid        New Providence,NJ  19 F         23:24.67  7:32 76/520    F15-20:11/39     63.47     23:05.78  Lap1=9:08.90  Lap2=22:34.23  
 423.James Fardin         Maplewood,NJ       41 M         23:24.84  7:32 346/824   M40-44:58/111    58.74     23:15.40  Lap1=8:52.50  Lap2=22:43.04  
 424.Julia Herraiz        Succasunna,NJ      10 F U       23:24.99  7:32 77/520    F 1-14:6/59      72.86     23:09.43  Lap1=9:17.87  Lap2=22:42.37  
 425.Matthew Brenner      Short Hills,NJ     12 M   M     23:25.05  7:32 347/824   M 1-14:15/69     63.50     23:06.90  Lap1=8:55.54  Lap2=22:35.57  
 426.Franco Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      46 M         23:25.24  7:32 348/824   M45-49:48/125    61.01     23:09.98  Lap1=9:18.17  Lap2=22:42.97  
 427.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       59 M U       23:26.38  7:32 349/824   M55-59:20/47     67.84     23:24.72  Lap1=9:11.47  Lap2=22:54.94  
 428.Dan Nachman          Montclair,NJ       59 M         23:26.87  7:32 350/824   M55-59:21/47     67.81     23:19.66  Lap1=9:13.12  Lap2=22:46.77  
 429.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          41 M         23:27.55  7:33 351/824   M40-44:59/111    58.62     23:15.29  Lap1=8:59.30  Lap2=22:44.49  
 430.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       23:27.64  7:33 78/520    F50-54:4/39      73.27     23:23.72  Lap1=8:55.43  Lap2=22:55.32  
 431.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     50 F U M     23:28.01  7:33 79/520    F50-54:5/39      71.44     23:10.36  Lap1=9:02.88  Lap2=22:39.81  
 432.Jill First           West Orange,NJ     40 F         23:30.12  7:33 80/520    F40-44:14/75     65.07     23:12.61  Lap1=9:16.04  Lap2=22:42.82  
 433.Joe Dasilva          Union,NJ           37 M         23:30.27  7:33 352/824   M35-39:30/79     56.80     23:09.42  Lap1=8:53.54  Lap2=22:39.47  
 434.Mack Turi            Maplewood,NJ       09 M         23:30.55  7:33 353/824   M 1-14:16/69     69.58     23:27.64  Lap1=8:32.59  Lap2=23:03.94  
 435.Caitlyn Dragan       West Orange,NJ     28 F         23:30.75  7:34 81/520    F21-29:18/93     62.95     23:13.15  Lap1=8:51.54  Lap2=22:41.48  
 436.Ann Thoroman         Maplewood,NJ       43 F         23:30.96  7:34 82/520    F40-44:15/75     66.40     23:17.83  Lap1=9:01.26  Lap2=22:46.58  
 437.Max Deshaw           Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M     23:31.34  7:34 354/824   M45-49:49/125    61.70     23:11.52  Lap1=9:13.80  Lap2=22:46.04  
 438.Greg Vigilante       Wayne,NJ           26 M U       23:31.98  7:34 355/824   M21-29:51/83     54.82     23:05.69  Lap1=9:12.32  Lap2=22:41.94  
 439.Brett Rodriguez      Short Hills,NJ     38 M   M     23:32.71  7:34 356/824   M35-39:31/79     57.12     23:20.03  Lap1=8:34.59  Lap2=22:52.76  
 440.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          65 M U       23:33.48  7:34 357/824   M65-69:6/18      71.20     23:24.03  Lap1=9:01.37  Lap2=22:54.96  
 441.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M U       23:34.46  7:35 358/824   M45-49:50/125    61.57     23:16.36  Lap1=8:58.28  Lap2=22:47.47  
 442.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          52 M U       23:35.35  7:35 359/824   M50-54:44/112    63.54     23:24.61  Lap1=8:58.36  Lap2=22:54.65  
 443.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         23:36.19  7:35 83/520    F45-49:7/65      68.61     23:24.43  Lap1=8:53.91  Lap2=22:53.32  
 444.Robert Budziszewski  Parsippany,NJ      25 M         23:36.44  7:35 360/824   M21-29:52/83     54.64     23:19.55  Lap1=8:48.02  Lap2=22:46.20  
 445.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M U       23:36.63  7:35 361/824   M70-79:1/17      74.65     23:28.39  Lap1=9:02.20  Lap2=22:54.75  
 446.Kristen Splaine      Mountainside,NJ    13 F         23:36.70  7:35 84/520    F 1-14:7/59      67.65     23:21.87  Lap1=8:40.68  Lap2=22:56.53  
 447.Thomas Splaine       Short Hills,NJ     45 M   M     23:37.31  7:36 362/824   M45-49:51/125    60.02     23:22.46  Lap1=8:40.62  Lap2=22:56.64  
 448.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          61 M U       23:37.33  7:36 363/824   M60-64:10/31     68.50     23:27.03  Lap1=9:03.09  Lap2=22:58.10  
 449.Stacy Marcus         W.orange,NJ        27 F         23:39.03  7:36 85/520    F21-29:19/93     62.58     23:26.05  Lap1=9:06.56  Lap2=22:57.18  
 450.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F U       23:39.38  7:36 86/520    F35-39:10/65     63.64     23:34.05  Lap1=8:57.79  Lap2=23:04.03  
 451.Joseph Waschek       Hamburg,NJ         39 M         23:41.07  7:37 364/824   M35-39:32/79     57.21     23:28.98  Lap1=9:09.41  Lap2=23:06.32  
 452.Sam Farid            Short Hills,NJ     17 M   M     23:41.46  7:37 365/824   M15-20:42/61     57.02     23:36.33  Lap1=8:38.98  Lap2=23:05.79  
 453.Dennis Milton        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M         23:41.73  7:37 366/824   M40-44:60/111    58.92     23:27.59  Lap1=9:02.35  Lap2=22:55.31  
 454.Ally Sunberg         West Orange,NJ     23 F U       23:42.21  7:37 87/520    F21-29:20/93     62.44     23:26.75  Lap1=9:04.77  Lap2=22:53.62  
 455.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M U       23:42.38  7:37 367/824   M40-44:61/111    58.45     23:36.56  Lap1=8:53.18  Lap2=23:07.24  
 456.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     44 M U       23:42.44  7:37 368/824   M40-44:62/111    59.35     23:29.82  Lap1=9:09.76  Lap2=23:01.08  
 457.Richard Julian       Mountainside,NJ    45 M         23:43.35  7:38 369/824   M45-49:52/125    59.76     23:28.31  Lap1=9:11.76  Lap2=22:54.20  
 458.Julie Griffiths      Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F         23:47.29  7:39 88/520    F35-39:11/65     63.29     23:30.73  Lap1=9:22.12  Lap2=22:59.87  
 459.Douglas Wallace      Garfield,NJ        39 M U       23:47.67  7:39 370/824   M35-39:33/79     56.94     23:28.76  Lap1=9:13.94  Lap2=23:00.14  
 460.Steven Ehmann        Mendham,NJ         50 M         23:47.69  7:39 371/824   M50-54:45/112    61.98     23:19.99  Lap1=9:37.89  Lap2=22:50.83  
 461.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F         23:47.79  7:39 89/520    F45-49:8/65      67.37     23:35.20  Lap1=9:09.15  Lap2=23:06.03  
 462.David Skinner        Montclair,NJ       37 M         23:47.81  7:39 372/824   M35-39:34/79     56.11     23:18.56  Lap1=9:19.62  Lap2=22:49.25  
 463.Dennis Chaplan       Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M         23:48.04  7:39 373/824   M60-64:11/31     67.39     23:35.59  Lap1=9:12.30  Lap2=23:03.13  
 464.John Harvey Jr       Newark,NJ          53 M U       23:48.51  7:39 374/824   M50-54:46/112    63.48     23:45.63  Lap1=9:04.04  Lap2=23:18.02  
 465.Marykate Maher       Westfield,NJ       24 F         23:48.81  7:39 90/520    F21-29:21/93     62.15     23:25.84  Lap1=9:39.68  Lap2=22:51.68  
 466.Max Kaplan           West Orange,NJ     18 M         23:49.07  7:39 375/824   M15-20:43/61     56.01     23:29.85  Lap1=9:03.68  Lap2=22:51.40  
 467.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          66 M U       23:51.77  7:40 376/824   M65-69:7/18      70.94     23:46.13  Lap1=9:02.39  Lap2=23:14.01  
 468.Shannon Sweeney      Hpghland Park,NJ   26 F         23:52.72  7:41 91/520    F21-29:22/93     61.98     23:46.16  Lap1=9:14.09  Lap2=23:16.97  
 469.Paul Hyman           Livingston,NJ      44 M         23:53.26  7:41 377/824   M40-44:63/111    58.90     23:35.41  Lap1=9:25.54  Lap2=23:11.90  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/824     M 0- 0:0/150      0.00      0:11.12  Lap1=9:12.50  Lap2=23:13.25  
 471.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M     23:54.20  7:41 92/520    F 1-14:8/59      68.11     23:42.84  Lap1=9:11.77  Lap2=23:20.79  
 472.Julia Newman         Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M     23:54.73  7:41 93/520    F 1-14:9/59      68.08     23:43.48  Lap1=9:11.69  Lap2=23:20.79  
 473.Jennifer Murphy      Bogota,NJ          45 F U       23:54.86  7:41 94/520    F45-49:9/65      66.41     23:50.35  Lap1=8:59.96  Lap2=23:17.18  
 474.Steve Dering         Union,NJ           25 M         23:54.91  7:41 378/824   M21-29:53/83     53.94     23:41.02  Lap1=8:48.85  Lap2=23:02.11  
 475.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         42 F U       23:55.12  7:41 95/520    F40-44:16/75     64.79     23:44.09  Lap1=9:18.47  Lap2=23:11.54  
 476.Michael Francaviglia Maplewood,NJ       63 M         23:56.69  7:42 379/824   M60-64:12/31     68.79     23:39.43  Lap1=9:15.59  Lap2=23:10.11  
 477.Ed Langley           Short Hills,NJ     59 M   M     23:56.88  7:42 380/824   M55-59:22/47     66.40     23:45.17  Lap1=8:55.52  Lap2=23:11.03  
 478.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M U       23:57.19  7:42 381/824   M70-79:2/17      74.49     23:48.87  Lap1=9:06.90  Lap2=23:16.07  
 479.Michael Priddy       Millburn,NJ        46 M   M     23:57.49  7:42 382/824   M45-49:53/125    59.64     23:41.80  Lap1=8:57.46  Lap2=23:12.64  
 480.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       23:57.90  7:42 383/824   M60-64:13/31     66.93     23:48.30  Lap1=9:05.12  Lap2=23:21.25  
 481.Lawrence Cyran       Millburn,NJ        51 M   M     23:57.92  7:42 384/824   M50-54:47/112    62.04     23:51.54  Lap1=8:38.84  Lap2=23:17.18  
 482.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       12 F         23:58.61  7:43 96/520    F 1-14:10/59     67.90     23:56.05  Lap1=8:46.01  Lap2=23:30.42  
 483.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         44 F         24:00.04  7:43 97/520    F40-44:17/75     65.59     23:31.13  Lap1=9:06.65  Lap2=22:55.09  
 484.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M U       24:00.24  7:43 385/824   M50-54:48/112    62.96     23:51.91  Lap1=8:54.62  Lap2=23:19.54  
 485.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  58 M U       24:01.15  7:43 386/824   M55-59:23/47     65.62     23:54.94  Lap1=9:22.73  Lap2=23:23.13  
 486.Jeff Vogt            Springfield,NJ     30 M         24:01.73  7:44 387/824   M30-34:30/59     53.82     23:41.59  Lap1=9:11.61  Lap2=23:10.79  
 487.Jim Connelly         Chatham,NJ         48 M U       24:02.32  7:44 388/824   M45-49:54/125    60.38     23:50.25  Lap1=9:11.04  Lap2=23:18.47  
 488.Craig Wood           Watchung,NJ        46 M         24:02.55  7:44 389/824   M45-49:55/125    59.43     23:39.23  Lap1=9:23.75  Lap2=23:08.30  
 489.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F U       24:02.91  7:44 98/520    F50-54:6/39      71.48     23:56.95  Lap1=9:23.68  Lap2=23:24.42  
 490.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          59 M U       24:04.32  7:44 390/824   M55-59:24/47     66.05     24:00.45  Lap1=9:01.46  Lap2=23:29.84  
 491.Christopher Stein    Bloomfield,NJ      38 M         24:04.56  7:44 391/824   M35-39:35/79     55.86     23:28.83  Lap1=9:12.15  Lap2=22:59.46  
 492.Scott Pendergrass    Hoboken,NJ         24 M         24:04.95  7:45 392/824   M21-29:54/83     53.57     23:42.02  Lap1=9:18.25  Lap2=23:09.59  
 493.Hilde Lotveit        Summit,NJ          48 F         24:04.95  7:45 99/520    F45-49:10/65     67.98     24:02.01  Lap1=9:14.80  Lap2=23:30.99  
 494.Neel Sambamurthy     Short Hills,NJ     11 M   M     24:05.52  7:45 393/824   M 1-14:17/69     63.49     23:58.63  Lap1=9:16.96  Lap2=23:35.68  
 495.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U       24:06.81  7:45 394/824   M50-54:49/112    61.66     23:54.34  Lap1=9:10.09  Lap2=23:30.56  
 496.Abigail Adams        Bedminster,NJ      45 F U       24:06.86  7:45 100/520   F45-49:11/65     65.86     23:53.64  Lap1=9:29.23  Lap2=23:24.22  
 497.Chris Kehoe          Allendale,NJ       45 M         24:07.20  7:45 395/824   M45-49:56/125    58.78     23:50.80  Lap1=9:17.93  Lap2=23:17.33  
 498.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F U       24:08.12  7:46 101/520   F50-54:7/39      71.22     23:52.11  Lap1=9:25.49  Lap2=23:19.60  
 499.Donald Kaplan        Short Hills,NJ     57 M   M     24:08.97  7:46 396/824   M55-59:25/47     64.72     23:47.32  Lap1=9:21.22  Lap2=23:14.91  
 500.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         51 M U       24:09.66  7:46 397/824   M50-54:50/112    61.54     24:03.00  Lap1=9:14.85  Lap2=23:32.31  
 501.Curtis Hollander     Bridgewater,NJ     35 M         24:10.48  7:46 398/824   M35-39:36/79     54.52     24:01.86  Lap1=9:08.48  Lap2=23:33.60  
 502.Emily Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         14 F         24:11.15  7:47 102/520   F 1-14:11/59     64.97     23:46.80  Lap1=9:10.15  Lap2=23:17.09  
 503.Brian Mcmahon        South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M         24:12.72  7:47 399/824   M50-54:51/112    60.91     23:58.16  Lap1=9:17.92  Lap2=23:25.48  
 504.Vincent Ferrante     Scotch Plains,NJ   54 M         24:12.83  7:47 400/824   M50-54:52/112    62.94     24:10.79  Lap1=9:10.62  Lap2=23:46.09  
 505.Pete Hollitscher     Maplewood,NJ       42 M         24:13.34  7:47 401/824   M40-44:64/111    57.20     23:55.58  Lap1=9:43.39  Lap2=23:25.79  
 506.Todd Ward            Summit,NJ          28 M         24:14.40  7:48 402/824   M21-29:55/83     53.22     23:54.46  Lap1=8:55.57  Lap2=23:25.23  
 507.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F U       24:16.62  7:48 103/520   F40-44:18/75     62.99     24:11.07  Lap1=8:45.24  Lap2=23:39.41  
 508.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F U       24:16.81  7:48 104/520   F35-39:12/65     61.55     24:09.92  Lap1=9:29.73  Lap2=23:42.85  
 509.Patrick Mcmullen     Easton,PA          42 M         24:16.98  7:48 403/824   M40-44:65/111    57.06     23:53.72  Lap1=9:16.05  Lap2=23:18.20  
 510.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     46 M         24:17.84  7:49 404/824   M45-49:57/125    58.81     24:10.28  Lap1=9:05.83  Lap2=23:39.31  
 511.Tracy Willen         Cranford,NJ        43 F         24:17.98  7:49 105/520   F40-44:19/75     64.25     24:02.51  Lap1=9:32.81  Lap2=23:31.66  
 512.Daniel Rothstein     Millburn,NJ        29 M   M     24:18.11  7:49 405/824   M21-29:56/83     53.13     23:53.56  Lap1=8:56.76  Lap2=23:19.55  
 513.Raymond Kennedy      Hampton,NJ         55 M         24:19.42  7:49 406/824   M55-59:26/47     63.17     23:45.83  Lap1=9:47.06  Lap2=23:20.91  
 514.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       51 F         24:20.31  7:50 106/520   F50-54:8/39      69.74     24:18.43  Lap1=9:10.52  Lap2=23:44.92  
 515.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        67 M U       24:21.00  7:50 407/824   M65-69:8/18      70.17     24:15.61  Lap1=9:22.94  Lap2=23:45.39  
 516.Bill Milton          Short Hills,NJ     67 M   M     24:22.47  7:50 408/824   M65-69:9/18      70.10     24:16.66  Lap1=9:18.35  Lap2=23:47.10  
 517.Susan Page           Mendham,NJ         39 F U       24:22.71  7:50 107/520   F35-39:13/65     62.37     24:11.85  Lap1=9:29.40  Lap2=23:34.46  
 518.Gautam Patankar      Roseland,NJ        45 F         24:22.75  7:50 108/520   F45-49:12/65     65.14     24:11.70  Lap1=9:38.92  Lap2=23:40.89  
 519.Jeffrey Stein        Union,NJ           22 M         24:22.78  7:50 409/824   M21-29:57/83     52.93     23:58.26  Lap1=9:30.75  Lap2=23:29.46  
 520.David Lipton         Short Hills,NJ     41 M U M     24:23.30  7:50 410/824   M40-44:66/111    56.39     24:09.36  Lap1=9:28.94  Lap2=23:41.80  
 521.Kiera Mathey         Millburn,NJ        35 F   M     24:24.66  7:51 109/520   F35-39:14/65     61.22     24:04.47  Lap1=9:42.36  Lap2=23:33.39  
 522.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      47 M U       24:25.10  7:51 411/824   M45-49:58/125    58.97     24:14.97  Lap1=9:03.20  Lap2=23:46.95  
 523.Tom Henry            Cranford,NJ        49 M         24:26.41  7:51 412/824   M45-49:59/125    59.86     24:19.51  Lap1=9:13.60  Lap2=23:52.57  
 524.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M U       24:27.82  7:52 413/824   M70-79:3/17      75.00     24:16.69  Lap1=9:29.65  Lap2=23:44.33  
 525.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U       24:27.89  7:52 414/824   M65-69:10/18     70.50     24:18.98  Lap1=9:35.37  Lap2=23:47.29  
 526.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    60 M U       24:29.30  7:52 415/824   M60-64:14/31     65.50     24:21.08  Lap1=9:29.42  Lap2=23:46.12  
 527.Jeffrey Kolmos       Stroudsburg,PA     34 M         24:29.63  7:53 416/824   M30-34:31/59     53.52     24:13.45  Lap1=9:23.66  Lap2=23:42.01  
 528.Stewart Leviss       Livingston,NJ      44 M         24:30.23  7:53 417/824   M40-44:67/111    57.42     24:12.26  Lap1=9:25.49  Lap2=23:40.38  
 529.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          31 M U       24:30.93  7:53 418/824   M30-34:32/59     52.87     24:20.37  Lap1=9:11.59  Lap2=23:49.72  
 530.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U       24:31.28  7:53 110/520   F60-64:2/6       81.44     24:20.64  Lap1=9:23.10  Lap2=23:46.66  
 531.Stan Lam             Montville,NJ       54 M         24:33.49  7:54 419/824   M50-54:53/112    62.05     24:23.14  Lap1=9:39.27  Lap2=23:52.98  
 532.Steven Reich         Livingston,NJ      45 M         24:33.61  7:54 420/824   M45-49:60/125    57.73     24:23.27  Lap1=9:04.29  Lap2=23:48.34  
 533.Anna Favetta         West Orange,NJ     11 F         24:34.15  7:54 111/520   F 1-14:12/59     67.73     24:22.46  Lap1=9:34.72  Lap2=23:54.14  
 534.Don Hessemer         Fanwood,NJ         55 M         24:34.59  7:54 421/824   M55-59:27/47     62.52     24:29.37  Lap1=9:25.71  Lap2=23:58.67  
 535.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        56 F U       24:35.71  7:54 112/520   F55-59:4/24      73.62     24:31.57  Lap1=9:26.15  Lap2=23:59.31  
 536.Justin Fountain      Lincoln Park,NJ    30 M         24:36.32  7:55 422/824   M30-34:33/59     52.56     24:10.70  Lap1=9:13.84  Lap2=23:37.95  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/824     M 0- 0:0/150      0.00      0:11.75  Lap1=9:26.57  Lap2=23:54.18  
 538.Joseph Fambrini      Millburn,NJ        15 M   M     24:37.14  7:55 423/824   M15-20:44/61     56.55     24:18.39  Lap1=10:12.94  Lap2=23:57.04  
 539.Tim Connors          Lebanon,NJ         15 M         24:37.38  7:55 424/824   M15-20:45/61     56.54     24:15.05  Lap1=9:46.69  Lap2=23:46.37  
 540.Ralph Inglese        Short Hills,NJ     50 M   M     24:37.51  7:55 425/824   M50-54:54/112    59.89     24:21.00  Lap1=9:34.68  Lap2=23:54.71  
 541.Joe Rodriguez        Parsippany,NJ      35 M U       24:38.55  7:55 426/824   M35-39:37/79     53.48     24:26.59  Lap1=9:06.36  Lap2=23:59.57  
 542.Chris Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         17 M         24:39.36  7:56 427/824   M15-20:46/61     54.79     24:15.75  Lap1=9:00.65  Lap2=23:50.62  
 543.Paul Mc Clutchy      Millburn,NJ        50 M   M     24:39.60  7:56 428/824   M50-54:55/112    59.81     24:31.48  Lap1=9:42.25  Lap2=23:59.97  
 544.Joseph Simon         Millburn,NJ        10 M   M     24:39.91  7:56 429/824   M 1-14:18/69     64.01     24:20.90  Lap1=9:33.18  Lap2=23:55.46  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/824     M 0- 0:0/150      0.00      0:09.44  Lap1=9:28.24  Lap2=23:56.87  
 546.Palani Annamalat     Monroe,NJ          38 M         24:40.82  7:56 430/824   M35-39:38/79     54.49     24:31.96  Lap1=9:18.49  Lap2=23:58.45  
 547.Stephen Matthew      Millburn,NJ        38 M   M     24:41.12  7:56 431/824   M35-39:39/79     54.48     24:20.04  Lap1=9:53.61  Lap2=23:45.94  
 548.Patrick Hanna        Clark,NJ           42 M         24:42.58  7:57 432/824   M40-44:68/111    56.08     24:19.94  Lap1=9:45.61  Lap2=23:50.47  
 549.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         51 F U       24:42.64  7:57 113/520   F50-54:9/39      68.69     24:37.43  Lap1=9:25.50  Lap2=24:02.82  
 550.Stephanie Edelson    Short Hills,NJ     50 F   M     24:42.81  7:57 114/520   F50-54:10/39     67.84     24:25.61  Lap1=9:27.39  Lap2=23:51.72  
 551.Steffen Kulp         Millburn,NJ        09 M   M     24:43.29  7:57 433/824   M 1-14:19/69     66.17     24:21.73  Lap1=9:32.25  Lap2=23:53.11  
 552.Ryan Mcloughlin      Short Hills,NJ     28 M   M     24:43.80  7:57 434/824   M21-29:58/83     52.17     24:12.32  Lap1=9:31.46  Lap2=23:39.37  
 553.Phil Raskin          Millburn,NJ        54 M   M     24:44.10  7:57 435/824   M50-54:56/112    61.61     24:37.76  Lap1=9:30.97  Lap2=24:06.05  
 554.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M         24:44.52  7:57 436/824   M50-54:57/112    61.59     24:20.36  Lap1=9:00.83  Lap2=23:42.82  
 555.Lucy Blevins         Millburn,NJ        14 F   M     24:44.79  7:57 115/520   F 1-14:13/59     63.50     24:33.14  Lap1=9:13.52  Lap2=24:02.10  
 556.Stacy Santola        Livingston,NJ      50 M         24:45.00  7:57 437/824   M50-54:58/112    59.59     24:26.67  Lap1=10:01.92  Lap2=23:56.41  
 557.Carol Fardin         Maplewood,NJ       40 F         24:45.18  7:58 116/520   F40-44:20/75     61.78     24:28.26  Lap1=9:17.07  Lap2=23:58.52  
 558.Kent Heacock         Maplewood,NJ       48 M         24:45.81  7:58 438/824   M45-49:61/125    58.61     24:27.80  Lap1=9:16.50  Lap2=23:55.81  
 559.Angie Kieliszewski   Morris Plains,NJ   17 F         24:45.84  7:58 117/520   F15-20:12/39     61.05     24:36.77  Lap1=9:06.28  Lap2=24:01.77  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/824     M 0- 0:0/150      0.00      0:19.71  Lap1=9:29.30  Lap2=23:57.18  
 561.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         71 M U       24:46.79  7:58 439/824   M70-79:4/17      72.00     24:38.37  Lap1=9:43.76  Lap2=24:04.51  
 562.Angelo Paparell      Westfield,NJ       48 M         24:46.89  7:58 440/824   M45-49:62/125    58.57     24:25.02  Lap1=9:33.55  Lap2=23:54.17  
 563.John Ciferni         Springfield,NJ     32 M         24:46.90  7:58 441/824   M30-34:34/59     52.46     24:24.94  Lap1=9:37.51  Lap2=23:56.65  
 564.Nora Candlearia      North Bergen,NJ    55 F         24:47.95  7:58 118/520   F55-59:5/24      72.05     24:31.18  Lap1=9:28.61  Lap2=23:54.86  
 565.Carley Gibson        Lincroft,NJ        26 F         24:47.99  7:58 119/520   F21-29:23/93     59.68     24:34.45  Lap1=9:10.21  Lap2=24:00.83  
 566.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       62 M U       24:48.40  7:59 442/824   M60-64:15/31     65.81     24:40.30  Lap1=9:35.16  Lap2=24:08.51  
 567.Alison Headley       South Orange,NJ    38 F         24:48.52  7:59 120/520   F35-39:15/65     60.97     24:30.73  Lap1=9:48.92  Lap2=23:57.68  
 568.Jeff Robbins         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M         24:48.75  7:59 443/824   M45-49:63/125    58.97     24:22.33  Lap1=9:56.33  Lap2=23:52.49  
 569.Moriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     46 F   M     24:51.02  7:59 121/520   F45-49:13/65     64.51     24:37.22  Lap1=9:26.18  Lap2=24:06.25  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 570.Suzanne Carrubba     Summit,NJ          44 F         24:52.70  8:00 122/520   F40-44:21/75     63.27     24:46.37  Lap1=9:52.50  Lap2=24:16.55  
 571.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U       24:53.46  8:00 444/824   M50-54:59/112    59.73     24:47.69  Lap1=9:35.03  Lap2=24:11.54  
 572.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       43 F         24:53.64  8:00 123/520   F40-44:22/75     62.72     24:40.74  Lap1=9:25.82  Lap2=24:09.21  
 573.Dan Dugan            Summit,NJ          27 M         24:56.21  8:01 445/824   M21-29:59/83     51.73     24:36.40  Lap1=9:04.46  Lap2=23:59.62  
 574.Rachel Rueby         Rutherford,NJ      41 F U       24:56.69  8:01 124/520   F40-44:23/75     61.69     24:41.73  Lap1=9:23.53  Lap2=24:05.86  
 575.Abigail Mcgann       Cranford,NJ        12 F         24:57.08  8:01 125/520   F 1-14:14/59     65.25     24:38.77  Lap1=9:24.52  Lap2=24:07.72  
 576.Warren Hrung         Short Hills,NJ     38 M   M     24:58.44  8:02 446/824   M35-39:40/79     53.85     24:38.00  Lap1=9:44.33  Lap2=24:09.11  
 577.Scott Beatty         Maplewood,NJ       42 M         24:59.26  8:02 447/824   M40-44:69/111    55.45     24:32.40  Lap1=9:28.01  Lap2=23:57.57  
 578.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U       24:59.73  8:02 126/520   F60-64:3/6       77.61     24:55.65  Lap1=9:35.06  Lap2=24:24.43  
 579.William Oconnell     Summit,NJ          33 M         25:02.49  8:03 448/824   M30-34:35/59     52.11     24:35.09  Lap1=9:47.20  Lap2=24:03.74  
 580.Jay Morreale         Short Hills,NJ     50 M   M     25:03.13  8:03 449/824   M50-54:60/112    58.87     24:45.23  Lap1=9:36.77  Lap2=24:14.95  
 581.Christopher Twombly  Short Hills,NJ     20 M   M     25:03.78  8:03 450/824   M15-20:47/61     52.03     24:44.03  Lap1=9:27.44  Lap2=24:12.79  
 582.Ever Ruiz            Parsippany,NJ      26 M         25:03.99  8:04 451/824   M21-29:60/83     51.46     24:49.60  Lap1=9:31.77  Lap2=24:20.39  
 583.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          31 M U       25:04.23  8:04 452/824   M30-34:36/59     51.70     24:45.81  Lap1=9:35.76  Lap2=24:14.86  
 584.Matthew Sherman      Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     25:06.25  8:04 453/824   M 1-14:20/69     60.93     24:39.52  Lap1=10:10.89  Lap2=24:06.76  
 585.Chris Connors        Lebanon,NJ         47 M         25:06.56  8:04 454/824   M45-49:64/125    57.35     24:42.42  Lap1=9:46.41  Lap2=24:09.71  
 586.Michael Rosner       Short Hills,NJ     35 M   M     25:07.71  8:05 455/824   M35-39:41/79     52.45     24:49.47  Lap1=9:36.27  Lap2=24:20.66  
 587.Victoria Fiallo      Millburn,NJ        14 F   M     25:07.77  8:05 127/520   F 1-14:15/59     62.53     25:06.11  Lap1=8:53.11  Lap2=24:39.41  
 588.Brian Phillips       Rahway,NJ          34 M         25:08.51  8:05 456/824   M30-34:37/59     52.14     24:35.99  Lap1=9:38.90  Lap2=24:03.84  
 589.Bernard Whalen       Scotch Plains,NJ   51 M         25:12.06  8:06 457/824   M50-54:61/112    59.00     25:12.06  Lap1=10:08.35  Lap2=0:00.00  
 590.Alexis Gray          Millburn,NJ        25 F   M     25:12.10  8:06 128/520   F21-29:24/93     58.73     24:50.50  Lap1=9:26.71  Lap2=24:14.25  
 591.Keith Silverman      New York,NY        51 M         25:12.53  8:06 458/824   M50-54:62/112    58.98     24:47.08  Lap1=9:53.81  Lap2=24:16.50  
 592.Roy Lin              E. Brunswick,NJ    46 M         25:12.98  8:06 459/824   M45-49:65/125    56.67     25:03.65  Lap1=9:33.07  Lap2=24:29.73  
 593.Corey Beck           Short Hills,NJ     20 F   M     25:13.57  8:07 129/520   F15-20:13/39     58.69     24:43.38  Lap1=10:09.81  Lap2=24:15.86  
 594.Michele Sullivan     Chatham,NJ         45 F         25:14.20  8:07 130/520   F45-49:14/65     62.93     24:53.39  Lap1=9:41.92  Lap2=24:20.62  
 595.Robert Brautigan     North Caldwell,NJ  42 M         25:14.24  8:07 460/824   M40-44:70/111    54.90     24:57.10  Lap1=9:23.43  Lap2=24:24.09  
 596.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          60 M         25:14.74  8:07 461/824   M60-64:16/31     63.53     25:07.16  Lap1=9:31.12  Lap2=24:32.46  
 597.Tim Oconnor          New York,NY        46 M         25:14.94  8:07 462/824   M45-49:66/125    56.59     24:45.12  Lap1=10:10.11  Lap2=24:16.19  
 598.Corey Cattano        New Providence,NJ  24 M         25:15.01  8:07 463/824   M21-29:61/83     51.09     24:52.81  Lap1=9:56.39  Lap2=24:19.12  
 599.Charles Donnelly     Glen Spey,NY       60 M         25:15.28  8:07 464/824   M60-64:17/31     63.51     24:58.18  Lap1=9:43.69  Lap2=24:23.41  
 600.Alex Friend          Short Hills,NJ     50 M   M     25:15.96  8:07 465/824   M50-54:63/112    58.37     24:57.23  Lap1=9:53.03  Lap2=24:24.19  
 601.Stephen Gesell       Chatham,NJ         48 M         25:18.86  8:08 466/824   M45-49:67/125    57.33     25:00.95  Lap1=10:00.08  Lap2=24:31.33  
 602.Nicholas Hrynkiericz Berkeley Hts,NJ    22 F         25:22.07  8:09 131/520   F21-29:25/93     58.34     25:04.51  Lap1=9:48.06  Lap2=24:32.14  
 603.Tom Buckley          Rahway,NJ          35 M         25:23.00  8:10 467/824   M35-39:42/79     51.92     25:09.91  Lap1=9:44.57  Lap2=24:36.21  
 604.Hugh Tole            Verona,NJ          47 M         25:24.02  8:10 468/824   M45-49:68/125    56.69     25:01.10  Lap1=9:58.19  Lap2=24:30.68  
 605.Marie Fitzsimmons    Parsippany,NJ      23 F         25:24.23  8:10 132/520   F21-29:26/93     58.26     24:59.67  Lap1=9:38.24  Lap2=24:29.87  
 606.Heidi Weyermann      West Caldwell,NJ   45 F         25:24.41  8:10 133/520   F45-49:15/65     62.51     25:06.16  Lap1=10:03.52  Lap2=24:32.12  
 607.George Cleffi        Succasunna,NJ      58 M         25:24.56  8:10 469/824   M55-59:28/47     62.03     25:08.44  Lap1=9:40.85  Lap2=24:30.87  
 608.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       69 M U       25:24.81  8:10 470/824   M65-69:11/18     68.58     25:09.48  Lap1=9:44.41  Lap2=24:35.55  
 609.David Salzberg       Millburn,NJ        46 M   M     25:25.39  8:10 471/824   M45-49:69/125    56.20     25:04.41  Lap1=9:55.02  Lap2=24:31.18  
 610.Alan Vinegrad        Short Hills,NJ     51 M   M     25:26.05  8:11 472/824   M50-54:64/112    58.46     25:14.41  Lap1=9:44.69  Lap2=24:43.23  
 611.Chuck Salzman        Summit,NJ          34 M         25:26.54  8:11 473/824   M30-34:38/59     51.53     25:08.32  Lap1=9:45.67  Lap2=24:44.90  
 612.James Singer         Chatham,NJ         41 M         25:27.22  8:11 474/824   M40-44:71/111    54.03     25:14.90  Lap1=9:43.74  Lap2=24:40.50  
 613.Shari Stein          Millburn,NJ        47 F   M     25:27.28  8:11 134/520   F45-49:16/65     63.62     25:12.63  Lap1=9:29.74  Lap2=24:36.51  
 614.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         52 M         25:27.86  8:11 475/824   M50-54:65/112    58.86     24:51.96  Lap1=9:58.75  Lap2=24:21.25  
 615.Greg Tole            Denville,NJ        45 M         25:28.64  8:11 476/824   M45-49:70/125    55.65     25:04.58  Lap1=9:55.56  Lap2=24:33.55  
 616.Albert Smuda         Highlands,NJ       55 M         25:29.20  8:12 477/824   M55-59:29/47     60.29     25:11.16  Lap1=9:53.42  Lap2=24:36.44  
 617.Geoffrey Twombley    Short Hills,NJ     21 M   M     25:30.24  8:12 478/824   M21-29:62/83     50.78     25:10.15  Lap1=9:27.06  Lap2=24:36.75  
 618.Joan Debiasse        Fanwood,NJ         48 F         25:30.40  8:12 135/520   F45-49:17/65     64.19     25:13.66  Lap1=9:58.54  Lap2=24:38.31  
 619.Michael Solomom      Short Hills,NJ     34 M   M     25:30.42  8:12 479/824   M30-34:39/59     51.40     24:57.62  Lap1=10:03.65  Lap2=24:31.70  
 620.Darin Lieber         Short Hills,NJ     43 M   M     25:30.54  8:12 480/824   M40-44:72/111    54.73     25:11.30  Lap1=9:40.44  Lap2=24:36.57  
 621.Charlie Cessna       Madison,NJ         29 M         25:31.05  8:12 481/824   M21-29:63/83     50.60     25:06.72  Lap1=9:37.58  Lap2=24:41.08  
 622.Vijay Leventhal      Parsippany,NJ      27 M         25:31.23  8:12 482/824   M21-29:64/83     50.55     25:13.89  Lap1=9:57.69  Lap2=24:45.04  
 623.Diane Anton          Short Hills,NJ     51 F   M     25:31.68  8:12 136/520   F50-54:11/39     66.49     25:15.43  Lap1=10:11.31  Lap2=24:41.33  
 624.Andrew Aronson       Short Hills,NJ     10 M   M     25:32.68  8:13 483/824   M 1-14:21/69     61.80     25:25.74  Lap1=10:07.06  Lap2=24:54.27  
 625.Meghan Farrell       Summit,NJ          25 F U       25:32.80  8:13 137/520   F21-29:27/93     57.93     25:16.71  Lap1=9:39.12  Lap2=24:41.09  
 626.Rachel Lieber        Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M     25:33.08  8:13 138/520   F 1-14:16/59     62.51     25:14.11  Lap1=9:40.63  Lap2=24:37.55  
 627.Robby Aronson        Short Hills,NJ     12 M   M     25:33.98  8:13 484/824   M 1-14:22/69     58.16     25:20.85  Lap1=9:21.26  Lap2=24:48.57  
 628.Steve Wagner         Edison,NJ          47 M         25:34.65  8:13 485/824   M45-49:71/125    56.30     25:16.37  Lap1=9:54.72  Lap2=24:43.91  
 629.Michael Debiasse     Fanwood,NJ         48 M         25:39.66  8:15 486/824   M45-49:72/125    56.56     25:22.39  Lap1=9:58.49  Lap2=24:47.80  
 630.Shannon Aronson      Short Hills,NJ     43 F   M     25:40.20  8:15 139/520   F40-44:24/75     60.82     25:33.26  Lap1=10:07.30  Lap2=24:54.62  
 631.Ross Silverman       Short Hills,NJ     38 M   M     25:40.91  8:15 487/824   M35-39:43/79     52.37     25:26.57  Lap1=9:34.90  Lap2=25:01.00  
 632.Will Cramer          Short Hills,NJ     11 M   M     25:41.40  8:16 488/824   M 1-14:23/69     59.54     25:22.70  Lap1=9:46.62  Lap2=24:48.61  
 633.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F U       25:42.16  8:16 140/520   F55-59:6/24      69.52     25:38.68  Lap1=9:54.69  Lap2=25:04.54  
 634.Adam Beneroff        Millburn,NJ        15 M   M     25:43.41  8:16 489/824   M15-20:48/61     54.12     25:28.39  Lap1=9:06.36  Lap2=24:53.36  
 635.Mark Voccola         Madison,NJ         39 M         25:45.76  8:17 490/824   M35-39:44/79     52.59     25:14.51  Lap1=10:11.78  Lap2=24:44.18  
 636.Win Ross             Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 M         25:46.44  8:17 491/824   M45-49:73/125    56.77     25:17.87  Lap1=10:15.18  Lap2=24:53.19  
 637.Tobias Korner        Stratford,CT       33 M         25:46.49  8:17 492/824   M30-34:40/59     50.63     25:17.75  Lap1=10:05.57  Lap2=24:48.88  
 638.Marie Blumkin        Short Hills,NJ     50 F   M     25:46.95  8:17 141/520   F50-54:12/39     65.02     25:07.85  Lap1=10:17.18  Lap2=24:37.69  
 639.Tom Hrynkiewicz      Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M         25:48.04  8:18 493/824   M50-54:66/112    58.10     25:31.29  Lap1=9:54.25  Lap2=25:00.92  
 640.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          64 M U       25:48.16  8:18 494/824   M60-64:18/31     64.42     25:32.05  Lap1=10:09.79  Lap2=24:54.98  
 641.Matt Janukowicz      Hoboken,NJ         27 M         25:48.82  8:18 495/824   M21-29:65/83     49.97     25:34.51  Lap1=9:39.77  Lap2=25:06.68  
 642.Jessica Lesher       Linden,NJ          27 F         25:49.95  8:18 142/520   F21-29:28/93     57.29     25:26.28  Lap1=9:33.73  Lap2=24:49.56  
 643.Lara Allen-brett     Short Hills,NJ     38 F   M     25:51.44  8:19 143/520   F35-39:16/65     58.49     25:30.83  Lap1=9:55.26  Lap2=24:59.27  
 644.Peter Dayton         Branchburg,NJ      39 M         25:51.90  8:19 496/824   M35-39:45/79     52.38     25:35.96  Lap1=10:05.98  Lap2=25:09.05  
 645.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F U       25:52.36  8:19 144/520   F45-49:18/65     63.28     25:34.58  Lap1=9:40.95  Lap2=25:01.90  
 646.Jessica Rothman      Short Hills,NJ     38 F   M     25:52.53  8:19 145/520   F35-39:17/65     58.45     25:32.88  Lap1=10:02.61  Lap2=25:03.04  
 647.John Englishmen      Morris Plains,NJ   29 M         25:53.23  8:19 497/824   M21-29:66/83     49.88     25:34.46  Lap1=9:58.92  Lap2=25:01.88  
 648.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         32 M         25:54.12  8:20 498/824   M30-34:41/59     50.19     25:13.15  Lap1=10:12.85  Lap2=24:25.69  
 649.Alexandra Maher      Nutley,NJ          23 F         25:54.25  8:20 146/520   F21-29:29/93     57.13     25:28.91  Lap1=10:10.18  Lap2=24:57.95  
 650.Brian Phillips       Piscataway,NJ      30 M         25:54.51  8:20 499/824   M30-34:42/59     49.92     25:30.94  Lap1=9:33.15  Lap2=24:55.35  
 651.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   53 M         25:55.51  8:20 500/824   M50-54:67/112    58.29     25:32.75  Lap1=9:25.37  Lap2=24:58.28  
 652.Jimmie Little        Union,NJ           45 M         25:56.03  8:20 501/824   M45-49:74/125    54.67     25:45.29  Lap1=9:52.16  Lap2=25:15.37  
 653.John Harkins         Maplewood,NJ       14 M         25:56.06  8:20 502/824   M 1-14:24/69     54.71     25:52.13  Lap1=9:31.71  Lap2=25:19.99  
 654.Franco Piarulli      Randolph,NJ        40 F         25:56.68  8:21 147/520   F40-44:25/75     58.94     25:37.33  Lap1=9:27.44  Lap2=25:00.21  
 655.Clifford Kean        New Providence,NJ  22 M         25:57.21  8:21 503/824   M21-29:67/83     49.72     25:54.55  Lap1=8:59.29  Lap2=25:20.52  
 656.Dan Clark            Chatham,NJ         44 M U       25:57.35  8:21 504/824   M40-44:73/111    54.20     25:41.97  Lap1=10:14.23  Lap2=25:16.07  
 657.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M U       25:57.82  8:21 505/824   M70-79:5/17      68.72     25:46.18  Lap1=9:35.50  Lap2=25:11.00  
 658.Patrick Slowey       Stewartsville,NJ   39 M         25:58.02  8:21 506/824   M35-39:46/79     52.18     25:43.66  Lap1=9:50.25  Lap2=25:09.52  
 659.Joey Vinegrad        Short Hills,NJ     17 M   M     25:58.17  8:21 507/824   M15-20:49/61     52.01     25:44.06  Lap1=10:15.30  Lap2=25:10.47  
 660.Herman Wurgaft       Millburn,NJ        49 M   M     25:58.64  8:21 508/824   M45-49:75/125    56.32     25:38.38  Lap1=9:14.40  Lap2=25:11.91  
 661.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       60 M         26:00.31  8:22 509/824   M60-64:19/31     61.68     25:50.73  Lap1=10:02.70  Lap2=25:17.72  
 662.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M U       26:00.51  8:22 510/824   M60-64:20/31     62.77     25:47.59  Lap1=10:01.91  Lap2=25:12.47  
 663.Frank Lazo           Orefield,PA        60 M         26:01.15  8:22 511/824   M60-64:21/31     61.64     25:37.06  Lap1=10:07.38  Lap2=25:09.60  
 664.Brad Stonberg        Jersey City,NJ     49 M         26:02.10  8:22 512/824   M45-49:76/125    56.20     25:38.11  Lap1=10:01.06  Lap2=25:05.10  
 665.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         54 M U       26:02.13  8:22 513/824   M50-54:68/112    58.53     25:57.28  Lap1=9:52.70  Lap2=25:20.85  
 666.Charlie Mantione     Chester,NJ         48 M         26:02.75  8:22 514/824   M45-49:77/125    55.72     25:58.01  Lap1=9:41.24  Lap2=25:25.98  
 667.Ronald Redfield      Scotch Plains,NJ   51 M         26:06.24  8:24 515/824   M50-54:69/112    56.96     25:45.18  Lap1=10:14.45  Lap2=25:19.39  
 668.Robert Barone        Wharton,NJ         48 M         26:06.39  8:24 516/824   M45-49:78/125    55.60     25:48.51  Lap1=9:37.81  Lap2=25:10.73  
 669.Jack Marx            Short Hills,NJ     10 M   M     26:06.42  8:24 517/824   M 1-14:25/69     60.47     25:47.14  Lap1=10:04.03  Lap2=25:15.30  
 670.Brendan Lazar        South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M         26:06.48  8:24 518/824   M30-34:43/59     49.65     25:44.93  Lap1=10:35.08  Lap2=25:20.29  
 671.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      55 M U       26:07.46  8:24 519/824   M55-59:30/47     58.82     25:47.68  Lap1=10:05.41  Lap2=25:14.99  
 672.Bill Wachtel         Short Hills,NJ     52 M   M     26:08.16  8:24 520/824   M50-54:70/112    57.35     25:49.73  Lap1=10:04.94  Lap2=25:16.54  
 673.Tommy Wachtel        Short Hills,NJ     08 M   M     26:08.20  8:24 521/824   M 1-14:26/69     65.12     25:49.33  Lap1=10:05.08  Lap2=25:16.26  
 674.Thomas Herbertson    Short Hills,NJ     52 M   M     26:10.00  8:25 522/824   M50-54:71/112    57.28     25:35.09  Lap1=10:04.37  Lap2=25:08.79  
 675.Shashi Madugula      Whippany,NJ        35 M         26:10.14  8:25 523/824   M35-39:47/79     50.36     25:57.12  Lap1=9:57.38  Lap2=25:21.08  
 676.Colleen Grazioso     Millburn,NJ        39 F   M     26:10.32  8:25 148/520   F35-39:18/65     58.09     25:57.78  Lap1=10:12.29  Lap2=25:28.28  
 677.Chris Grazioso       Millburn,NJ        40 M   M     26:10.62  8:25 524/824   M40-44:74/111    52.14     25:58.20  Lap1=10:06.10  Lap2=25:28.69  
 678.Bradley Carrington   Summit,NJ          15 M         26:13.24  8:26 525/824   M15-20:50/61     53.10     25:39.76  Lap1=10:22.64  Lap2=25:11.79  
 679.Mark Nelson          Short Hills,NJ     47 M   M     26:13.49  8:26 526/824   M45-49:79/125    54.91     25:51.93  Lap1=10:23.84  Lap2=25:14.92  
 680.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     30 M         26:13.66  8:26 527/824   M30-34:44/59     49.31     25:47.06  Lap1=10:14.78  Lap2=25:14.19  
 681.Dee Oleary           Fanwood,NJ         49 F         26:14.72  8:26 149/520   F45-49:19/65     63.10     25:58.33  Lap1=10:24.55  Lap2=25:25.82  
 682.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F U       26:15.75  8:27 150/520   F40-44:26/75     58.23     26:00.11  Lap1=10:00.45  Lap2=25:26.97  
 683.Eliron Almog         Millburn,NJ        35 M   M     26:17.21  8:27 528/824   M35-39:48/79     50.14     25:46.08  Lap1=9:56.57  Lap2=25:10.34  
 684.Marilyn Wright       South Orange,NJ    45 F         26:17.23  8:27 151/520   F45-49:20/65     60.42     25:59.95  Lap1=9:40.14  Lap2=25:23.02  
 685.Josie Tirico         Parsippany,NJ      24 F         26:18.08  8:27 152/520   F21-29:30/93     56.27     25:58.27  Lap1=9:55.17  Lap2=25:22.32  
 686.Michelle Schaap      Millburn,NJ        48 F   M     26:19.05  8:28 153/520   F45-49:21/65     62.21     25:55.54  Lap1=9:46.82  Lap2=25:20.04  
 687.Charles Padilla      Plainfield,NJ      38 M         26:19.70  8:28 529/824   M35-39:49/79     51.08     26:00.61  Lap1=9:44.84  Lap2=25:32.73  
 688.Julia Harbaugh       Westfield,NJ       17 F         26:20.07  8:28 154/520   F15-20:14/39     57.41     26:00.73  Lap1=9:47.78  Lap2=25:29.31  
 689.Louis Alvarez        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 M         26:20.42  8:28 530/824   M30-34:45/59     49.77     25:52.84  Lap1=10:27.53  Lap2=25:22.37  
 690.Elisa Schwartz       Short Hills,NJ     43 F   M     26:21.02  8:28 155/520   F40-44:27/75     59.25     25:53.37  Lap1=9:56.43  Lap2=25:18.14  
 691.Wayne Rowe           Hewitt,NJ          50 M         26:21.49  8:29 531/824   M50-54:72/112    55.95     25:34.80  Lap1=10:26.36  Lap2=25:01.11  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/824     M 0- 0:0/150      0.00      0:27.76  Lap1=10:40.57  Lap2=25:24.51  
 693.Paul Dougherty       Maplewood,NJ       13 M         26:22.82  8:29 532/824   M 1-14:27/69     54.98     26:02.24  Lap1=10:13.00  Lap2=25:28.84  
 694.Anthony Carrubba     Point Pleasant,NJ  49 M         26:23.42  8:29 533/824   M45-49:80/125    55.44     26:16.76  Lap1=10:27.97  Lap2=25:41.44  
 695.Tom Athan            Springfield,NJ     18 M         26:23.81  8:29 534/824   M15-20:51/61     50.54     26:00.77  Lap1=9:46.06  Lap2=25:26.59  
 696.Agnes Walus          East Brunswick,NJ  28 F         26:24.12  8:29 156/520   F21-29:31/93     56.06     26:03.08  Lap1=10:35.68  Lap2=25:24.54  
 697.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F U       26:24.52  8:29 157/520   F55-59:7/24      67.66     26:09.52  Lap1=10:01.35  Lap2=25:32.21  
 698.Mary Athan           Springfield,NJ     12 F         26:24.54  8:29 158/520   F 1-14:17/59     61.65     26:02.12  Lap1=9:58.73  Lap2=25:32.59  
 699.Carly Athan          Springfield,NJ     21 F         26:25.27  8:30 159/520   F21-29:32/93     56.02     26:03.21  Lap1=10:09.34  Lap2=25:32.81  
 700.William Sitar        Chatham,NJ         45 M         26:26.65  8:30 535/824   M45-49:81/125    53.61     26:11.36  Lap1=10:14.79  Lap2=25:34.05  
 701.Tom Petrusko         Rahway,NJ          30 M         26:26.85  8:30 536/824   M30-34:46/59     48.90     25:47.17  Lap1=11:00.56  Lap2=25:18.90  
 702.Gerald Holmes        Short Hills,NJ     50 F   M     26:27.03  8:30 160/520   F50-54:13/39     63.38     25:53.67  Lap1=9:59.72  Lap2=25:16.37  
 703.Diana Santiago       Kearny,NJ          25 F U       26:28.09  8:31 161/520   F21-29:33/93     55.92     26:03.89  Lap1=10:33.74  Lap2=25:32.34  
 704.Doris Fernandez      Maplewood,NJ       43 F         26:28.43  8:31 162/520   F40-44:28/75     58.98     25:53.57  Lap1=10:30.23  Lap2=25:24.57  
 705.Billy Muller         Short Hills,NJ     13 M   M     26:29.49  8:31 537/824   M 1-14:28/69     54.75     26:20.74  Lap1=10:20.82  Lap2=25:48.11  
 706.Paul Tamburri        Gillette,NJ        43 M         26:30.23  8:31 538/824   M40-44:75/111    52.68     26:19.68  Lap1=9:53.60  Lap2=25:46.04  
 707.Jim Muller           Short Hills,NJ     50 M   M     26:30.34  8:31 539/824   M50-54:73/112    55.64     26:21.91  Lap1=10:21.13  Lap2=25:48.94  
 708.Michael Parlavecchio Short Hills,NJ     39 M   M     26:30.61  8:31 540/824   M35-39:50/79     51.11     25:57.48  Lap1=10:22.82  Lap2=25:24.39  
 709.Kelly Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     15 F   M     26:31.05  8:32 163/520   F15-20:15/39     58.44     26:11.46  Lap1=9:59.50  Lap2=25:39.34  
 710.Nickolai Miller      Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     26:31.10  8:32 541/824   M 1-14:29/69     57.68     26:00.55  Lap1=9:35.03  Lap2=25:19.78  
 711.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    50 M         26:31.71  8:32 542/824   M50-54:74/112    55.59     26:15.54  Lap1=10:11.53  Lap2=25:44.78  
 712.Patrick Collins      Millburn,NJ        52 M   M     26:32.98  8:32 543/824   M50-54:75/112    56.46     26:01.04  Lap1=10:26.28  Lap2=25:28.79  
 713.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         52 F         26:34.34  8:33 164/520   F50-54:14/39     64.69     26:19.50  Lap1=10:16.02  Lap2=25:42.47  
 714.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          43 F U       26:34.38  8:33 165/520   F40-44:29/75     58.76     26:10.44  Lap1=10:34.22  Lap2=25:34.34  
 715.Megan Hendler        Midlothian,VA      28 F         26:34.80  8:33 166/520   F21-29:34/93     55.68     26:28.27  Lap1=10:30.00  Lap2=25:52.42  
 716.Joe Dempsey          Hazlet,NJ          37 M         26:35.38  8:33 544/824   M35-39:51/79     50.21     26:10.53  Lap1=10:03.30  Lap2=25:36.27  
 717.Michele Taffera      Westfield,NJ       29 F         26:35.92  8:33 167/520   F21-29:35/93     55.64     26:04.18  Lap1=10:29.16  Lap2=25:31.37  
 718.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        09 F   M     26:36.07  8:33 168/520   F 1-14:18/59     65.97     26:25.13  Lap1=10:16.91  Lap2=25:50.73  
 719.Kyle Rosenbaum       Livingston,NJ      13 M         26:37.04  8:34 545/824   M 1-14:30/69     54.49     26:19.98  Lap1=9:05.86  Lap2=25:32.60  
 720.Russell Stern        Madison,NJ         51 M         26:37.33  8:34 546/824   M50-54:76/112    55.85     26:06.56  Lap1=10:12.82  Lap2=25:31.90  
 721.Roger Landau         Millburn,NJ        54 M   M     26:38.32  8:34 547/824   M50-54:77/112    57.21     26:12.54  Lap1=10:02.32  Lap2=25:46.08  
 722.Ryan Schneider       Millburn,NJ        37 M   M     26:39.14  8:34 548/824   M35-39:52/79     50.09     26:27.98  Lap1=10:16.65  Lap2=25:54.26  
 723.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M U       26:39.23  8:34 549/824   M70-79:6/17      68.84     26:23.97  Lap1=10:20.24  Lap2=25:50.50  
 724.Jack Bowen           Short Hills,NJ     14 M   M     26:39.56  8:34 550/824   M 1-14:31/69     53.23     26:02.13  Lap1=10:45.04  Lap2=25:33.92  
 725.Katie Cummings       Summit,NJ          25 F         26:40.31  8:35 169/520   F21-29:36/93     55.49     26:20.47  Lap1=9:48.50  Lap2=25:45.78  
 726.Jacklyn Roeland      Verona,NJ          25 F         26:41.05  8:35 170/520   F21-29:37/93     55.46     26:13.75  Lap1=10:32.27  Lap2=25:38.00  
 727.Keith Bowen          Short Hills,NJ     45 M   M     26:41.64  8:35 551/824   M45-49:82/125    53.11     26:04.53  Lap1=10:51.29  Lap2=25:34.48  
 728.Kelsey Slonieski     Parsippany,NJ      23 F         26:43.96  8:36 171/520   F21-29:38/93     55.36     26:23.54  Lap1=10:04.58  Lap2=25:51.76  
 729.Pritesh Thaker       Belle Mead,NJ      34 M         26:45.12  8:36 552/824   M30-34:47/59     49.00     26:18.99  Lap1=9:41.74  Lap2=25:46.71  
 730.Patrick Paciorkowski Florham Park,NJ    42 M         26:46.83  8:37 553/824   M40-44:76/111    51.74     26:19.74  Lap1=9:55.88  Lap2=25:46.11  
 731.Glen Zdroik          Long Valley,NJ     44 M         26:48.31  8:37 554/824   M40-44:77/111    52.49     26:29.80  Lap1=10:07.26  Lap2=25:55.00  
 732.Amy Eshleman         Staten Island,NY   37 F         26:48.94  8:37 172/520   F35-39:19/65     56.15     26:23.48  Lap1=10:36.09  Lap2=25:47.80  
 733.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F         26:48.97  8:37 173/520   F50-54:15/39     65.77     26:41.30  Lap1=10:18.54  Lap2=26:09.74  
 734.Peter Semalova       South Orange,NJ    24 F         26:49.28  8:37 174/520   F21-29:39/93     55.18     26:20.27  Lap1=9:35.81  Lap2=25:41.89  
 735.Norman Sulton        Iselin,NJ          37 M         26:49.36  8:37 555/824   M35-39:53/79     49.78     26:39.68  Lap1=9:54.12  Lap2=26:11.61  
 736.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       33 F         26:50.08  8:38 175/520   F30-34:9/47      55.39     26:27.72  Lap1=10:20.87  Lap2=25:50.99  
 737.Catherine Horochowsk Madison,NJ         31 F         26:50.94  8:38 176/520   F30-34:10/47     55.18     26:26.15  Lap1=10:13.46  Lap2=25:53.90  
 738.Pete Giordano        Parsippany,NJ      45 M         26:53.31  8:39 556/824   M45-49:83/125    52.73     26:44.22  Lap1=10:08.76  Lap2=26:12.72  
 739.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          57 F         26:53.78  8:39 177/520   F55-59:8/24      68.23     26:37.60  Lap1=10:24.22  Lap2=26:04.66  
 740.Yan Li               Livingston,NJ      55 F         26:54.40  8:39 178/520   F55-59:9/24      66.41     26:46.56  Lap1=9:50.89  Lap2=26:10.87  
 741.Megan Francis        Cranford,NJ        25 F         26:55.39  8:39 179/520   F21-29:40/93     54.97     26:27.97  Lap1=10:25.74  Lap2=26:00.42  
 742.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          63 M U       26:55.48  8:39 557/824   M60-64:22/31     61.17     26:17.44  Lap1=10:41.04  Lap2=25:48.64  
 743.James Tecza          Whippany,NJ        53 M         26:56.93  8:40 558/824   M50-54:78/112    56.08     26:44.89  Lap1=10:13.47  Lap2=26:07.62  
 744.Christina Owens      Chatham,NJ         31 F         26:57.81  8:40 180/520   F30-34:11/47     54.95     26:20.17  Lap1=10:01.51  Lap2=25:47.08  
 745.Gerald Brown         Short Hills,NJ     47 M   M     26:58.72  8:40 559/824   M45-49:84/125    53.38     26:22.93  Lap1=10:51.15  Lap2=25:54.12  
 746.Sherryl Vasquez      Union,NJ           30 F         27:00.14  8:41 181/520   F30-34:12/47     54.83     26:08.36  Lap1=24:21.68  Lap2=0:00.00  
 747.Daniel Lefsky        Denville,NJ        35 M         27:01.09  8:41 560/824   M35-39:54/79     48.78     27:01.09  Lap1=10:11.86  Lap2=26:16.51  
 748.Linda Rodriguez      Parsippany,NJ      34 F         27:01.12  8:41 182/520   F30-34:13/47     55.14     26:41.05  Lap1=10:18.51  Lap2=26:06.47  
 749.Anthony Standard     Union,NJ           46 M         27:01.16  8:41 561/824   M45-49:85/125    52.88     26:45.68  Lap1=10:01.36  Lap2=26:08.35  
 750.Meghan Malone        Union,NJ           24 F         27:02.78  8:42 183/520   F21-29:41/93     54.72     26:47.68  Lap1=9:57.50  Lap2=26:12.81  
 751.Ken Alswang          Millburn,NJ        51 M   M     27:05.02  8:43 562/824   M50-54:79/112    54.90     26:58.30  Lap1=9:39.49  Lap2=26:18.02  
 752.Patrick Hinfey       West Orange,NJ     41 M         27:05.31  8:43 563/824   M40-44:78/111    50.77     26:47.32  Lap1=9:36.81  Lap2=26:02.58  
 753.Martha Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       53 F U       27:05.40  8:43 184/520   F50-54:16/39     64.27     26:50.29  Lap1=10:23.65  Lap2=26:14.85  
 754.Joe Isabella         Nutley,NJ          25 M         27:05.95  8:43 564/824   M21-29:68/83     47.60     26:41.64  Lap1=10:44.00  Lap2=26:03.24  
 755.Aaron Galileo        Hawthorne,NJ       38 F         27:06.22  8:43 185/520   F35-39:20/65     55.80     26:41.24  Lap1=10:23.50  Lap2=26:04.12  
 756.Alex Daydin          Madison,NJ         36 M         27:07.13  8:43 565/824   M35-39:55/79     48.89     26:37.29  Lap1=10:13.64  Lap2=25:59.76  
 757.Robert Mac Mahon     Hackettstown,NJ    66 M         27:08.53  8:44 566/824   M65-69:12/18     62.37     26:44.55  Lap1=10:36.43  Lap2=26:10.44  
 758.Adam Bell            Short Hills,NJ     42 M   M     27:10.63  8:44 567/824   M40-44:79/111    50.98     26:33.82  Lap1=10:35.50  Lap2=26:03.26  
 759.J David Turek        Stewartsville,NJ   53 M         27:10.78  8:44 568/824   M50-54:80/112    55.60     26:53.49  Lap1=10:23.73  Lap2=26:21.89  
 760.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         42 M         27:11.12  8:44 569/824   M40-44:80/111    50.97     26:37.23  Lap1=10:06.72  Lap2=26:09.42  
 761.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 54 M         27:12.10  8:45 570/824   M50-54:81/112    56.02     26:55.06  Lap1=10:14.07  Lap2=26:16.05  
 762.Troy Magnusson       Parsippany,NJ      47 M         27:12.82  8:45 571/824   M45-49:86/125    52.92     26:59.03  Lap1=10:11.96  Lap2=26:19.89  
 763.Tiffany Leone        Short Hills,NJ     28 F   M     27:13.80  8:45 186/520   F21-29:42/93     54.35     26:41.93  Lap1=10:18.52  Lap2=26:06.52  
 764.Noelle Carrington    E. Stroudsburg,PA  31 F         27:14.00  8:45 187/520   F30-34:14/47     54.41     26:41.32  Lap1=10:23.24  Lap2=26:08.95  
 765.Phil Newcomb         Cranford,NJ        53 F         27:14.20  8:45 188/520   F50-54:17/39     63.92     26:50.15  Lap1=10:43.30  Lap2=26:12.91  
 766.Jude Huang           Millburn,NJ        47 M   M     27:14.95  8:46 572/824   M45-49:87/125    52.85     27:13.95  Lap1=6:22.69  Lap2=16:18.94  
 767.Debbie Mayo          Short Hills,NJ     46 F   M     27:15.04  8:46 189/520   F45-49:22/65     58.83     26:51.19  Lap1=10:15.90  Lap2=26:16.92  
 768.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   51 M         27:15.31  8:46 573/824   M50-54:82/112    54.55     26:54.05  Lap1=10:09.81  Lap2=26:19.60  
 769.Craig Osten          Millburn,NJ        47 M   M     27:15.42  8:46 574/824   M45-49:88/125    52.83     27:04.64  Lap1=10:12.21  Lap2=26:31.23  
 770.Lindsay Osten        Millburn,NJ        09 F   M     27:15.52  8:46 190/520   F 1-14:19/59     64.38     27:04.81  Lap1=10:12.37  Lap2=26:31.02  
 771.Sam Herbst           Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     27:15.97  8:46 575/824   M 1-14:32/69     56.10     26:49.58  Lap1=10:40.83  Lap2=26:18.47  
 772.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       60 M U       27:16.27  8:46 576/824   M60-64:23/31     58.81     27:05.87  Lap1=10:26.33  Lap2=26:31.91  
 773.Molly Grazioso       Millburn,NJ        10 F   M     27:18.82  8:47 191/520   F 1-14:20/59     62.46     27:06.35  Lap1=10:31.80  Lap2=26:33.46  
 774.Glenn Paparian       Millburn,NJ        49 M   M     27:19.04  8:47 577/824   M45-49:89/125    53.56     26:54.45  Lap1=10:03.46  Lap2=26:15.29  
 775.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         39 M         27:20.18  8:47 578/824   M35-39:56/79     49.56     27:07.06  Lap1=10:12.80  Lap2=26:28.83  
 776.Jena Lepkowski       Maplewood,NJ       22 F         27:20.33  8:47 192/520   F21-29:43/93     54.14     27:08.81  Lap1=9:56.83  Lap2=26:26.51  
 777.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   56 F         27:21.06  8:48 193/520   F55-59:10/24     66.20     27:13.76  Lap1=10:30.98  Lap2=26:35.63  
 778.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        57 F U       27:21.16  8:48 194/520   F55-59:11/24     67.09     27:13.29  Lap1=10:31.21  Lap2=26:40.11  
 779.David Carrington     Summit,NJ          55 M         27:21.91  8:48 579/824   M55-59:31/47     56.15     26:48.90  Lap1=10:23.01  Lap2=26:11.56  
 780.Dawn Janukowicz      New York,NY        29 F         27:21.97  8:48 195/520   F21-29:44/93     54.08     27:08.06  Lap1=10:21.51  Lap2=26:28.64  
 781.Jeremy Merdinger     Short Hills,NJ     15 M   M     27:23.60  8:48 580/824   M15-20:52/61     50.82     27:02.56  Lap1=9:48.75  Lap2=26:22.58  
 782.Don Bozzone          Paramus,NJ         75 M U       27:23.83  8:49 581/824   M70-79:7/17      69.16     27:04.40  Lap1=10:32.24  Lap2=26:27.41  
 783.Bill Rayburn         Denville,NJ        45 M         27:25.20  8:49 582/824   M45-49:90/125    51.70     26:54.31  Lap1=10:46.73  Lap2=26:18.74  
 784.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      51 M         27:25.90  8:49 583/824   M50-54:83/112    54.20     27:03.15  Lap1=10:36.44  Lap2=26:27.26  
 785.Michele Bergamotto   Caldwell,NJ        42 F         27:30.32  8:51 196/520   F40-44:30/75     56.34     27:15.91  Lap1=10:25.96  Lap2=26:40.19  
 786.Lauren Nardone       Colonia,NJ         36 F         27:32.43  8:51 197/520   F35-39:21/65     54.45     27:09.40  Lap1=10:04.92  Lap2=26:33.34  
 787.James Mcdermott      Denville,NJ        55 M U       27:33.32  8:52 584/824   M55-59:32/47     55.77     27:18.98  Lap1=10:39.07  Lap2=26:45.48  
 788.Ken Auslander        New York,NY        51 M         27:33.39  8:52 585/824   M50-54:84/112    53.96     27:11.25  Lap1=10:36.51  Lap2=26:36.01  
 789.Rachel Novick        Millburn,NJ        12 F   M     27:34.37  8:52 198/520   F 1-14:21/59     59.04     27:22.69  Lap1=10:16.32  Lap2=26:45.56  
 790.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M U       27:34.39  8:52 586/824   M70-79:8/17      63.92     27:09.28  Lap1=10:51.55  Lap2=26:34.67  
 791.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        46 M U       27:34.57  8:52 587/824   M45-49:91/125    51.82     27:25.78  Lap1=10:15.34  Lap2=26:46.03  
 792.Kelly Guisewhite     Parsippany,NJ      30 F         27:35.46  8:52 199/520   F30-34:15/47     53.66     27:14.65  Lap1=10:11.37  Lap2=26:41.71  
 793.Erin Hanft           East Rutherford,NJ 25 F         27:36.22  8:53 200/520   F21-29:45/93     53.62     26:57.48  Lap1=10:37.98  Lap2=26:27.69  
 794.Jeno Nyerges         Sparta,NJ          68 M         27:36.38  8:53 588/824   M65-69:13/18     62.48     26:57.54  Lap1=10:31.27  Lap2=26:17.10  
 795.Hannah Gonzalez      Montclair,NJ       13 F         27:36.94  8:53 201/520   F 1-14:22/59     57.84     27:16.30  Lap1=9:36.99  Lap2=26:31.71  
 796.Mike Stonberg        Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M     27:37.29  8:53 589/824   M45-49:92/125    52.55     27:13.58  Lap1=10:24.56  Lap2=26:34.16  
 797.Wendy Blaney         South Orange,NJ    44 F         27:39.82  8:54 202/520   F40-44:31/75     56.90     27:28.13  Lap1=10:48.25  Lap2=26:48.80  
 798.Bernadette Lancaster Clifton,NJ         48 F         27:41.65  8:54 203/520   F45-49:23/65     59.12     27:21.73  Lap1=10:47.24  Lap2=26:44.31  
 799.Lauren Mauterer      Caldwell,NJ        33 F         27:42.44  8:55 204/520   F30-34:16/47     53.65     27:17.51  Lap1=10:29.61  Lap2=26:37.33  
 800.Charles Fiallo       Millburn,NJ        37 M   M     27:44.18  8:55 590/824   M35-39:57/79     48.14     27:41.89  Lap1=9:51.99  Lap2=27:05.31  
 801.Isabella Sanfon      Millington,NJ      15 F         27:44.49  8:55 205/520   F15-20:16/39     55.86     27:28.42  Lap1=10:25.30  Lap2=26:58.60  
 802.Thomas Gallagher     Denville,NJ        52 M U       27:45.28  8:55 591/824   M50-54:85/112    54.01     27:32.01  Lap1=10:25.78  Lap2=26:52.32  
 803.Junnette Fambrini    Millburn,NJ        43 F   M     27:45.53  8:56 206/520   F40-44:32/75     56.25     27:27.76  Lap1=10:27.52  Lap2=26:53.93  
 804.Hadley Feldman       Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M     27:46.13  8:56 592/824   M45-49:93/125    52.69     27:23.02  Lap1=10:26.06  Lap2=26:51.29  
 805.Lori Kowalski        Parsippany,NJ      52 F         27:47.39  8:56 207/520   F50-54:18/39     61.85     27:21.05  Lap1=10:45.34  Lap2=26:47.97  
 806.Tim Neely            Short Hills,NJ     20 M   M     27:47.44  8:56 593/824   M15-20:53/61     46.92     27:25.70  Lap1=10:26.78  Lap2=26:51.63  
 807.Shell Levine         Maplewood,NJ       43 F         27:47.61  8:56 208/520   F40-44:33/75     56.18     27:13.41  Lap1=10:41.82  Lap2=26:39.85  
 808.Alexis Konn          Bayonne,NJ         13 F         27:47.79  8:56 209/520   F 1-14:23/59     57.46     27:41.98  Lap1=10:03.48  Lap2=27:13.32  
 809.Michelle Schenker    Maplewood,NJ       40 F         27:47.82  8:56 210/520   F40-44:34/75     55.01     27:35.79  Lap1=11:16.36  Lap2=27:02.93  
 810.Amanda Hopkins       New Canaan,CT      29 F         27:48.13  8:56 211/520   F21-29:46/93     53.23     27:19.24  Lap1=10:17.85  Lap2=26:44.58  
 811.? Wolk               Short Hills,NJ     40 F   M     27:48.86  8:57 212/520   F40-44:35/75     54.98     27:16.50  Lap1=10:48.77  Lap2=26:44.16  
 812.Justin Wachtel       Short Hills,NJ     10 M   M     27:50.91  8:57 594/824   M 1-14:33/69     56.69     27:32.41  Lap1=10:28.76  Lap2=27:00.12  
 813.Brigitte Quirk       Millburn,NJ        17 F   M     27:51.55  8:57 213/520   F15-20:17/39     54.26     27:37.34  Lap1=10:39.43  Lap2=27:02.81  
 814.Tim Maher            Nutley,NJ          51 M         27:51.73  8:58 595/824   M50-54:86/112    53.36     27:26.86  Lap1=10:44.73  Lap2=26:51.98  
 815.Andrea Gibbons       Short Hills,NJ     26 F   M     27:52.11  8:58 214/520   F21-29:47/93     53.11     27:37.23  Lap1=10:08.57  Lap2=27:01.96  
 816.Lisa Killian         Millburn,NJ        21 F   M     27:52.15  8:58 215/520   F21-29:48/93     53.11     27:35.69  Lap1=10:25.81  Lap2=26:58.18  
 817.Danielle Mangabat    Millburn,NJ        10 F   M     27:52.95  8:58 216/520   F 1-14:24/59     61.19     27:41.30  Lap1=10:32.34  Lap2=27:07.02  
 818.Marcelo Dossantos    Scotch Plains,NJ   31 M         27:53.73  8:58 596/824   M30-34:48/59     46.47     27:15.52  Lap1=11:14.16  Lap2=26:42.06  
 819.Charles Mckenna      Short Hills,NJ     54 M   M     27:53.86  8:58 597/824   M50-54:87/112    54.63     27:14.15  Lap1=11:13.06  Lap2=26:42.54  
 820.Sarah Traylor        Montclair,NJ       35 F         27:54.30  8:58 217/520   F35-39:22/65     53.55     27:33.49  Lap1=10:46.05  Lap2=27:01.98  
 821.Robert Hilzenrath    Short Hills,NJ     44 M   M     27:56.73  8:59 598/824   M40-44:81/111    50.34     27:21.63  Lap1=11:00.13  Lap2=26:47.18  
 822.Michele Hilzenrath   Short Hills,NJ     44 F   M     27:56.92  8:59 218/520   F40-44:36/75     56.32     27:22.27  Lap1=11:00.56  Lap2=26:47.41  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 823.Elaine Hetherington  Ringwood,NJ        26 F         27:59.03  9:00 219/520   F21-29:49/93     52.89     27:33.87  Lap1=10:29.76  Lap2=26:55.42  
 824.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F         28:00.39  9:00 220/520   F50-54:19/39     59.86     27:34.23  Lap1=10:46.76  Lap2=27:00.81  
 825.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       56 M         28:01.15  9:01 599/824   M55-59:33/47     55.31     27:33.96  Lap1=10:48.67  Lap2=26:55.57  
 826.Rob Savarese         Garnet Valley,PA   46 M         28:02.94  9:01 600/824   M45-49:94/125    50.94     27:32.38  Lap1=10:37.94  Lap2=26:54.18  
 827.Allison Delimon      Madison,NJ         30 F         28:05.92  9:02 221/520   F30-34:17/47     52.69     27:38.09  Lap1=10:26.62  Lap2=27:01.47  
 828.Jim Murray           Montville,NJ       55 M         28:07.56  9:03 601/824   M55-59:34/47     54.63     27:30.70  Lap1=10:39.31  Lap2=26:52.08  
 829.Marion Tortoriello   Millburn,NJ        47 F   M     28:07.58  9:03 222/520   F45-49:24/65     57.58     27:52.27  Lap1=10:33.59  Lap2=27:21.32  
 830.John Rubino          Montclair,NJ       37 M         28:08.18  9:03 602/824   M35-39:58/79     47.45     27:45.36  Lap1=11:05.08  Lap2=27:15.35  
 831.Julia Wallace        Parsippany,NJ      32 F         28:08.20  9:03 223/520   F30-34:18/47     52.73     27:47.63  Lap1=10:34.03  Lap2=27:10.24  
 832.Christine Briganti   New Providence,NJ  31 F         28:08.21  9:03 224/520   F30-34:19/47     52.66     27:28.70  Lap1=11:12.24  Lap2=26:52.71  
 833.Thomas Trc           Millburn,NJ        31 M   M     28:08.90  9:03 603/824   M30-34:49/59     46.05     27:47.15  Lap1=10:37.32  Lap2=27:14.22  
 834.Carlo Digiorgio      Gillette,NJ        78 M U       28:10.30  9:04 604/824   M70-79:9/17      71.27     27:59.38  Lap1=10:36.48  Lap2=27:17.50  
 835.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M U       28:10.82  9:04 605/824   M70-79:10/17     62.54     28:03.43  Lap1=10:55.15  Lap2=27:28.99  
 836.Chris Ryan           Parsippany,NJ      24 M         28:12.25  9:04 606/824   M21-29:69/83     45.74     27:53.67  Lap1=10:53.18  Lap2=27:15.58  
 837.Tyler Barishaw       Short Hills,NJ     10 M   M     28:13.20  9:04 607/824   M 1-14:34/69     55.94     27:45.58  Lap1=10:18.71  Lap2=27:11.33  
 838.Paulo Barbiere       Flanders,NJ        35 M         28:14.00  9:05 608/824   M35-39:59/79     46.68     27:49.00  Lap1=10:04.87  Lap2=27:12.21  
 839.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        36 F         28:14.24  9:05 225/520   F35-39:23/65     53.10     27:43.67  Lap1=10:15.18  Lap2=27:08.55  
 840.Alex Cramer          Short Hills,NJ     12 M   M     28:14.59  9:05 609/824   M 1-14:35/69     52.65     27:55.09  Lap1=10:21.06  Lap2=27:18.21  
 841.Angela Candito       Parlin,NJ          26 F         28:14.66  9:05 226/520   F21-29:50/93     52.40     27:39.48  Lap1=11:21.08  Lap2=27:09.81  
 842.Dana Zucker          Short Hills,NJ     43 F   M     28:14.97  9:05 227/520   F40-44:37/75     55.27     27:55.36  Lap1=10:20.85  Lap2=27:17.69  
 843.Frank Turner         Maplewood,NJ       56 M U       28:15.36  9:05 610/824   M55-59:35/47     54.85     27:46.17  Lap1=11:12.05  Lap2=27:09.42  
 844.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        78 M U       28:15.53  9:05 611/824   M70-79:11/17     71.05     28:11.15  Lap1=11:02.71  Lap2=27:37.09  
 845.Molly Turner         Maplewood,NJ       20 F         28:15.69  9:05 228/520   F15-20:18/39     52.39     27:46.93  Lap1=11:12.57  Lap2=27:09.18  
 846.Domenick Cama        Short Hills,NJ     55 M   M     28:15.88  9:05 612/824   M55-59:36/47     54.37     27:45.89  Lap1=10:58.61  Lap2=27:09.39  
 847.Isabelle Smith       N Caldwell,NJ      08 F         28:16.75  9:06 229/520   F 1-14:25/59     64.05     28:04.53  Lap1=10:33.99  Lap2=27:28.82  
 848.Farukh Farooqi       Short Hills,NJ     45 M   M     28:16.89  9:06 613/824   M45-49:95/125    50.13     27:45.83  Lap1=10:27.97  Lap2=27:13.04  
 849.Venus Mui            South Orange,NJ    40 F         28:17.59  9:06 230/520   F40-44:38/75     54.05     27:42.49  Lap1=10:30.11  Lap2=27:06.76  
 850.Justyna Nieznanska   Garfield,NJ        32 F         28:17.76  9:06 231/520   F30-34:20/47     52.43     27:34.23  Lap1=11:23.72  Lap2=27:03.33  
 851.Danielle Devletian   Palisades Park,NJ  26 F         28:17.95  9:06 232/520   F21-29:51/93     52.30     27:57.68  Lap1=10:45.85  Lap2=27:29.77  
 852.Nicole Jones         Palisades Park,NJ  32 F         28:18.41  9:06 233/520   F30-34:21/47     52.41     27:58.43  Lap1=10:28.33  Lap2=27:30.13  
 853.Lauren Walzer        Livingston,NJ      23 F         28:18.55  9:06 234/520   F21-29:52/93     52.28     27:39.45  Lap1=10:37.68  Lap2=27:01.83  
 854.Spencer Berkowitz    Millburn,NJ        10 M   M     28:20.70  9:07 614/824   M 1-14:36/69     55.70     27:58.89  Lap1=10:09.13  Lap2=27:16.90  
 855.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       48 F         28:20.97  9:07 235/520   F45-49:25/65     57.75     27:47.57  Lap1=10:44.69  Lap2=27:08.81  
 856.Kaitlyn Turek        Stewartsville,NJ   17 F         28:21.00  9:07 236/520   F15-20:19/39     53.32     27:53.86  Lap1=10:34.95  Lap2=27:27.22  
 857.Jennifer Abbey       Short Hills,NJ     34 F   M     28:21.44  9:07 237/520   F30-34:22/47     52.54     27:47.80  Lap1=11:11.67  Lap2=27:13.04  
 858.Alyssa Davis         Livingston,NJ      41 F         28:24.46  9:08 238/520   F40-44:39/75     54.17     27:40.39  Lap1=12:43.11  Lap2=27:09.06  
 859.Kevin Davis          Livingston,NJ      40 M U       28:25.15  9:08 615/824   M40-44:82/111    48.03     27:41.72  Lap1=12:43.43  Lap2=27:09.34  
 860.Terry Orr            South Orange,NJ    46 F         28:25.22  9:08 239/520   F45-49:26/65     56.41     28:08.69  Lap1=10:32.75  Lap2=27:31.84  
 861.Stephen Liberti      Warren,NJ          37 M         28:25.88  9:09 616/824   M35-39:60/79     46.96     27:54.28  Lap1=11:37.75  Lap2=27:23.46  
 862.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F U       28:27.05  9:09 240/520   F55-59:12/24     65.38     28:18.57  Lap1=10:55.34  Lap2=27:43.02  
 863.Richard Hughes       Westfield,NJ       52 M         28:28.43  9:09 617/824   M50-54:88/112    52.64     28:07.52  Lap1=10:28.76  Lap2=27:29.75  
 864.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     55 F   M     28:28.64  9:09 241/520   F55-59:13/24     62.74     27:54.82  Lap1=11:05.69  Lap2=27:19.50  
 865.Clare Murphy         Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M     28:28.82  9:09 242/520   F 1-14:26/59     56.08     28:07.20  Lap1=10:53.85  Lap2=27:32.01  
 866.Zachary Rosenbaum    Short Hills,NJ     42 M   M     28:29.13  9:10 618/824   M40-44:83/111    48.64     27:52.37  Lap1=10:35.47  Lap2=27:16.34  
 867.Lauren Gallagher     Denville,NJ        20 F         28:29.16  9:10 243/520   F15-20:20/39     51.98     28:15.54  Lap1=10:25.22  Lap2=27:34.92  
 868.Alice Wen            Chatham,NJ         26 F         28:29.75  9:10 244/520   F21-29:53/93     51.94     27:54.30  Lap1=11:20.97  Lap2=27:14.95  
 869.Kenneth Wolfe        Short Hills,NJ     45 M   M     28:30.64  9:10 619/824   M45-49:96/125    49.73     27:46.25  Lap1=10:51.90  Lap2=27:11.07  
 870.Alexis Deshaw        Short Hills,NJ     11 F U M     28:30.68  9:10 245/520   F 1-14:27/59     58.36     28:08.92  Lap1=11:14.36  Lap2=27:35.11  
 871.Yvette Li            Montclair,NJ       36 F         28:32.14  9:11 246/520   F35-39:24/65     52.55     28:10.23  Lap1=10:33.35  Lap2=27:32.09  
 872.Robert Francis       Cranford,NJ        56 M         28:33.42  9:11 620/824   M55-59:37/47     54.27     27:59.05  Lap1=10:49.86  Lap2=27:21.65  
 873.Lorraine Anderson    Patterson,NY       44 F         28:34.72  9:11 247/520   F40-44:40/75     55.08     28:14.44  Lap1=10:29.23  Lap2=27:28.29  
 874.Lindsay Lantz        Maplewood,NJ       32 F         28:36.54  9:12 248/520   F30-34:23/47     51.86     27:54.34  Lap1=11:04.61  Lap2=27:14.80  
 875.Christiine Coad      Verona,NJ          40 F         28:38.69  9:13 249/520   F40-44:41/75     53.39     28:15.52  Lap1=10:49.97  Lap2=27:34.83  
 876.Hathi Vishant        Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M         28:38.77  9:13 621/824   M40-44:84/111    48.01     28:15.49  Lap1=10:49.85  Lap2=27:34.85  
 877.Mimi Beck            Short Hills,NJ     18 M   M     28:38.89  9:13 622/824   M15-20:54/61     46.57     28:07.34  Lap1=10:57.56  Lap2=27:28.72  
 878.Sharon Dunn          Highlands,NJ       53 F         28:39.24  9:13 250/520   F50-54:20/39     60.76     28:04.50  Lap1=11:02.20  Lap2=27:22.82  
 879.Carl Beck            Short Hills,NJ     50 M   M     28:39.31  9:13 623/824   M50-54:89/112    51.47     28:07.94  Lap1=10:57.76  Lap2=27:29.08  
 880.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     51 M   M     28:39.55  9:13 624/824   M50-54:90/112    51.88     28:06.14  Lap1=10:39.44  Lap2=27:25.00  
 881.Sandra Willoughby    Branchburg,NJ      43 F         28:39.96  9:13 251/520   F40-44:42/75     54.47     28:24.82  Lap1=10:45.28  Lap2=27:44.69  
 882.Judith Mc Laughlin   Millburn,NJ        46 F   M     28:40.77  9:13 252/520   F45-49:27/65     55.90     28:04.92  Lap1=10:55.55  Lap2=27:33.67  
 883.Jonah Bianberg       Short Hills,NJ     15 M   M     28:41.06  9:13 625/824   M15-20:55/61     48.53     28:29.45  Lap1=10:25.99  Lap2=27:50.92  
 884.Meghan Neely         Short Hills,NJ     22 F   M     28:41.70  9:14 253/520   F21-29:54/93     51.58     28:20.49  Lap1=10:28.15  Lap2=27:41.25  
 885.Joseph Osborne       Hawthorne,NJ       48 M         28:44.66  9:15 626/824   M45-49:97/125    50.49     28:16.66  Lap1=10:50.71  Lap2=27:37.85  
 886.Anna Ayes            Short Hills,NJ     36 F   M     28:44.94  9:15 254/520   F35-39:25/65     52.16     28:25.50  Lap1=10:42.16  Lap2=27:52.04  
 887.Donna Yi             Woodbridge,NJ      32 F         28:45.08  9:15 255/520   F30-34:24/47     51.60     28:17.99  Lap1=10:52.62  Lap2=27:38.71  
 888.Jennifer Jascoll     Hoboken,NJ         27 F         28:46.60  9:15 256/520   F21-29:55/93     51.43     28:13.32  Lap1=10:46.83  Lap2=27:33.55  
 889.Michelle Melucci     Chatham,NJ         30 F         28:47.31  9:15 257/520   F30-34:25/47     51.42     28:18.68  Lap1=10:49.60  Lap2=27:40.45  
 890.Christopher Connors  Lebanon,NJ         13 M         28:48.01  9:16 627/824   M 1-14:37/69     50.36     28:25.71  Lap1=10:37.42  Lap2=27:51.36  
 891.Annette Romas        Short Hills,NJ     36 F   M     28:48.31  9:16 258/520   F35-39:26/65     52.06     28:05.50  Lap1=11:18.63  Lap2=27:28.93  
 892.Jeff Terex           Livingston,NJ      54 M U       28:48.41  9:16 628/824   M50-54:91/112    52.90     28:13.92  Lap1=10:49.19  Lap2=27:39.91  
 893.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         70 M U       28:49.53  9:16 629/824   M70-79:12/17     61.15     28:45.27  Lap1=11:01.14  Lap2=28:06.51  
 894.Fatima Valeira       Union,NJ           31 F         28:51.54  9:17 259/520   F30-34:26/47     51.34     28:23.39  Lap1=10:49.90  Lap2=27:43.02  
 895.Dan Shumeyko         Pompton Plains,NJ  65 M U       28:53.57  9:17 630/824   M65-69:14/18     58.05     28:35.33  Lap1=10:34.18  Lap2=28:00.27  
 896.Jeff Liang           Livingston,NJ      61 M         28:54.15  9:18 631/824   M60-64:24/31     55.99     28:07.95  Lap1=11:18.87  Lap2=27:31.19  
 897.Asad Cheema          North Caldwell,NJ  37 M         28:54.62  9:18 632/824   M35-39:61/79     46.18     28:41.67  Lap1=10:45.74  Lap2=28:14.27  
 898.Victoria Paulsen     Short Hills,NJ     37 F   M     28:55.32  9:18 260/520   F35-39:27/65     52.06     28:22.24  Lap1=10:50.89  Lap2=27:48.05  
 899.Eric Coleman         Peekskill,NY       46 M         28:56.27  9:18 633/824   M45-49:98/125    49.38     28:17.64  Lap1=11:02.39  Lap2=27:38.62  
 900.Quentin Abramo       Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     28:57.49  9:19 634/824   M 1-14:38/69     52.82     28:27.54  Lap1=10:08.18  Lap2=27:58.95  
 901.Eileen Percevault    South Orange,NJ    44 F U       28:58.63  9:19 261/520   F40-44:43/75     54.32     28:23.69  Lap1=10:52.74  Lap2=27:45.16  
 902.Gabriella Gonzalez   Montclair,NJ       15 F         28:58.67  9:19 262/520   F15-20:21/39     53.48     28:37.43  Lap1=10:36.57  Lap2=27:59.63  
 903.Bridget Laverty      Union,NJ           22 F         29:01.24  9:20 263/520   F21-29:56/93     51.00     28:37.27  Lap1=10:38.07  Lap2=28:08.37  
 904.John Agnew           Chatham,NJ         44 M         29:04.86  9:21 635/824   M40-44:85/111    48.38     28:49.36  Lap1=11:06.23  Lap2=28:14.09  
 905.Yoshie Abe           Wayne,NJ           45 F U       29:05.19  9:21 264/520   F45-49:28/65     54.60     28:59.02  Lap1=10:51.17  Lap2=28:17.80  
 906.Rachel Meisel        Livingston,NJ      45 F         29:08.42  9:22 265/520   F45-49:29/65     54.50     28:42.75  Lap1=11:15.62  Lap2=28:05.30  
 907.Thomas Dougherty     Verona,NJ          45 M         29:09.15  9:22 636/824   M45-49:99/125    48.63     28:35.06  Lap1=11:06.21  Lap2=28:01.65  
 908.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        53 M         29:09.29  9:23 637/824   M50-54:92/112    51.84     28:45.41  Lap1=11:02.08  Lap2=28:07.78  
 909.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       42 F         29:09.76  9:23 266/520   F40-44:44/75     53.14     28:29.27  Lap1=11:19.19  Lap2=27:56.65  
 910.Sean Miller          Old Tappan,NJ      40 M U       29:10.05  9:23 638/824   M40-44:86/111    46.80     28:39.48  Lap1=11:04.54  Lap2=28:06.20  
 911.Amelia Mc Govern     Millburn,NJ        48 F   M     29:11.13  9:23 267/520   F45-49:30/65     56.10     28:42.38  Lap1=11:21.53  Lap2=28:08.36  
 912.Adam Warner          Short Hills,NJ     45 M   M     29:11.21  9:23 639/824   M45-49:100/125   48.57     28:42.40  Lap1=10:45.40  Lap2=28:07.70  
 913.Justin Wong          Millburn,NJ        13 M   M     29:11.42  9:23 640/824   M 1-14:39/69     49.69     28:25.53  Lap1=11:26.01  Lap2=0:00.00  
 914.Lisa Nascondieglio   Union,NJ           46 F         29:11.65  9:23 268/520   F45-49:31/65     54.91     28:48.16  Lap1=10:52.27  Lap2=27:31.17  
 915.Kristine Paciorkowsk Florham Park,NJ    39 F         29:12.75  9:24 269/520   F35-39:28/65     52.05     28:42.06  Lap1=11:07.07  Lap2=28:10.46  
 916.Marc Strafaci        Parsippany,NJ      24 M         29:14.12  9:24 641/824   M21-29:70/83     44.12     28:54.27  Lap1=10:14.71  Lap2=28:20.28  
 917.Sael Etienne         Parsippany,NJ      33 M         29:14.67  9:24 642/824   M30-34:50/59     44.62     29:08.85  Lap1=9:47.01  Lap2=28:24.26  
 918.Leanne Brooks        New Providence,NJ  28 F U       29:16.27  9:25 270/520   F21-29:57/93     50.56     28:50.73  Lap1=10:19.77  Lap2=28:13.07  
 919.Aaron Heyman         Succasunna,NJ      10 M         29:18.70  9:26 643/824   M 1-14:40/69     53.86     28:51.64  Lap1=11:15.48  Lap2=28:18.49  
 920.Nikki Athan          Springfield,NJ     15 F         29:19.21  9:26 271/520   F15-20:22/39     52.86     28:55.57  Lap1=10:07.87  Lap2=28:18.21  
 921.D.s. Pashaian        Union,NJ           49 M         29:21.91  9:27 644/824   M45-49:101/125   49.82     28:43.67  Lap1=10:56.18  Lap2=28:10.54  
 922.Timothy Farrell      New Providence,NJ  31 M         29:22.28  9:27 645/824   M30-34:51/59     44.13     28:49.75  Lap1=11:05.23  Lap2=28:13.26  
 923.Barbara Reuven       West Orange,NJ     50 F         29:23.39  9:27 272/520   F50-54:21/39     57.04     28:58.02  Lap1=11:02.69  Lap2=28:17.89  
 924.Partick Nolan        Summit,NJ          26 M         29:23.71  9:27 646/824   M21-29:71/83     43.88     28:49.38  Lap1=11:11.92  Lap2=28:12.79  
 925.Robert Schneider     Mbke Hiawatha,MJ   23 M         29:23.76  9:27 647/824   M21-29:72/83     43.88     28:48.25  Lap1=10:48.76  Lap2=28:14.99  
 926.Karen Weller         Westfield,NJ       30 F         29:24.89  9:28 273/520   F30-34:27/47     50.33     28:58.20  Lap1=11:23.04  Lap2=28:23.54  
 927.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F U       29:26.93  9:28 274/520   F65-69:1/4       74.38     29:00.25  Lap1=11:09.92  Lap2=28:22.48  
 928.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     50 F         29:27.08  9:28 275/520   F50-54:22/39     56.92     29:04.69  Lap1=11:19.70  Lap2=28:33.03  
 929.Abby Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     50 F   M     29:27.78  9:28 276/520   F50-54:23/39     56.90     29:02.25  Lap1=11:35.89  Lap2=28:23.04  
 930.Sean Gibbons         Long Valley,NJ     39 M         29:28.83  9:29 648/824   M35-39:62/79     45.96     29:18.38  Lap1=11:18.93  Lap2=28:49.67  
 931.James Morgan         Randolph,NJ        09 M         29:28.88  9:29 649/824   M 1-14:41/69     55.49     28:59.23  Lap1=11:23.54  Lap2=28:29.86  
 932.Dennis Coleman       Short Hills,NJ     47 M   M     29:29.53  9:29 650/824   M45-49:102/125   48.83     28:48.85  Lap1=11:27.31  Lap2=28:20.80  
 933.Ana Dias             Newark,NJ          28 F         29:30.53  9:29 277/520   F21-29:58/93     50.15     29:03.77  Lap1=10:39.31  Lap2=28:01.32  
 934.Yvonne Surowiec      Pine Brook,NJ      50 F         29:31.10  9:30 278/520   F50-54:24/39     56.79     29:20.06  Lap1=11:06.85  Lap2=28:40.70  
 935.Jennifer Mcgann      Cranford,NJ        45 F         29:31.18  9:30 279/520   F45-49:32/65     53.80     29:01.64  Lap1=11:23.75  Lap2=28:29.76  
 936.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M U       29:32.29  9:30 651/824   M60-64:25/31     56.27     29:11.96  Lap1=11:15.22  Lap2=28:32.49  
 937.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          49 M         29:32.78  9:30 652/824   M45-49:103/125   49.52     28:58.44  Lap1=10:53.32  Lap2=28:18.14  
 938.Jana Abels           Parsippany,NJ      28 F         29:33.38  9:30 280/520   F21-29:59/93     50.07     29:13.34  Lap1=10:18.21  Lap2=28:43.71  
 939.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     66 F   M     29:33.81  9:30 281/520   F65-69:2/4       70.67     29:27.29  Lap1=11:15.65  Lap2=28:49.21  
 940.Kathy Karp Cohen     Short Hills,NJ     44 F   M     29:34.06  9:30 282/520   F40-44:45/75     53.24     29:17.99  Lap1=11:03.22  Lap2=28:43.01  
 941.Samantha Nc Cabe     Mount Tabor,NJ     24 F         29:34.62  9:31 283/520   F21-29:60/93     50.04     29:09.89  Lap1=11:05.74  Lap2=28:38.05  
 942.Nicole Ponticello    Hackettstown,NJ    29 F         29:35.90  9:31 284/520   F21-29:61/93     50.00     29:17.45  Lap1=10:35.35  Lap2=28:43.33  
 943.Ted Sherman          Millburn,NJ        58 M   M     29:37.14  9:31 653/824   M55-59:38/47     53.22     29:11.47  Lap1=10:57.24  Lap2=28:28.59  
 944.Tim Nowak            So.amboy,NJ        26 M         29:38.83  9:32 654/824   M21-29:73/83     43.51     29:12.80  Lap1=11:00.73  Lap2=28:37.70  
 945.Gary Herman          Livingston,NJ      99 M         29:39.00  9:32 655/824   NO AGE:3/3        0.00     29:05.23  Lap1=10:54.87  Lap2=28:22.84  
 946.Grace Coleman        Short Hills,NJ     11 F   M     29:39.49  9:32 285/520   F 1-14:28/59     56.11     28:59.11  Lap1=11:27.62  Lap2=28:29.38  
 947.Julia Friend         Short Hills,NJ     14 F   M     29:40.09  9:32 286/520   F 1-14:29/59     52.96     29:01.75  Lap1=11:31.70  Lap2=28:30.67  
 948.James Bowen          Millburn,NJ        12 M   M     29:40.27  9:32 656/824   M 1-14:42/69     50.12     29:03.38  Lap1=10:51.39  Lap2=28:22.19  
 949.Alethea Randazzo     Maplewood,NJ       39 F         29:40.64  9:33 287/520   F35-39:29/65     51.23     29:40.64  Lap1=12:09.87  Lap2=29:02.82  
 950.Hannah Rubin         Westfield,NJ       19 F         29:41.07  9:33 288/520   F15-20:23/39     50.05     29:11.80  Lap1=11:33.91  Lap2=28:42.08  
 951.Barry Sutherland     Edison,NJ          55 M         29:41.25  9:33 657/824   M55-59:39/47     51.76     29:19.86  Lap1=11:03.35  Lap2=28:39.41  
 952.William D'amelio     Whippany,NJ        52 M         29:42.48  9:33 658/824   M50-54:93/112    50.46     29:12.92  Lap1=11:26.73  Lap2=28:35.08  
 953.Ana Dealmeida        Elizabeth,NJ       36 F         29:42.59  9:33 289/520   F35-39:30/65     50.47     29:14.52  Lap1=10:51.94  Lap2=28:29.18  
 954.Ian Marx             Short Hills,NJ     43 M   M     29:44.99  9:34 659/824   M40-44:87/111    46.93     29:25.18  Lap1=10:59.04  Lap2=28:53.74  
 955.Alex Marx            Short Hills,NJ     8  M   M     29:45.02  9:34 660/824   M 1-14:43/69     57.21     29:25.39  Lap1=10:59.42  Lap2=28:53.90  
 956.Olga Autote          Garwood,NJ         34 F U       29:45.14  9:34 290/520   F30-34:28/47     50.07     29:20.75  Lap1=11:34.26  Lap2=28:41.02  
 957.Kimberly Palazzi     Randolph,NJ        36 F         29:45.40  9:34 291/520   F35-39:31/65     50.39     29:01.59  Lap1=11:04.61  Lap2=28:15.33  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/824     M 0- 0:0/150      0.00      0:28.74  Lap1=11:14.03  Lap2=28:38.61  
 959.Emily Friend         Short Hills,NJ     49 F   M     29:46.99  9:35 292/520   F45-49:33/65     55.60     29:08.70  Lap1=11:31.68  Lap2=28:36.92  
 960.Rachel Ryll          Jersey City,NJ     29 F         29:47.61  9:35 293/520   F21-29:62/93     49.68     29:17.00  Lap1=11:03.24  Lap2=28:42.22  
 961.Olivia Estes         Short Hills,NJ     14 F   M     29:48.02  9:35 294/520   F 1-14:30/59     52.73     29:07.10  Lap1=11:26.71  Lap2=28:29.01  
 962.Michelle Steigerwald Millburn,NJ        25 F   M     29:48.57  9:35 295/520   F21-29:63/93     49.65     29:18.03  Lap1=11:00.25  Lap2=28:37.36  
 963.Hudson Haas          Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     29:49.43  9:35 661/824   M 1-14:44/69     51.29     29:01.03  Lap1=10:57.07  Lap2=28:24.03  
 964.Jake Wright          Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     29:49.47  9:35 662/824   M 1-14:45/69     51.28     29:00.89  Lap1=10:56.80  Lap2=28:23.12  
 965.Zoe Zegas            ,                  99 F         29:54.15  9:37 296/520   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     29:25.81  Lap1=28:50.82  Lap2=0:00.00  
 966.Michael Lufting      Millburn,NJ        22 M   M     29:55.16  9:37 663/824   M21-29:74/83     43.13     29:32.92  Lap1=11:05.55  Lap2=28:56.19  
 967.Veronica Escalona    Metuchen,NJ        32 F         29:56.51  9:38 297/520   F30-34:29/47     49.55     29:24.25  Lap1=10:58.51  Lap2=28:47.40  
 968.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     51 M U       29:56.66  9:38 664/824   M50-54:94/112    49.65     29:35.64  Lap1=11:13.29  Lap2=29:02.12  
 969.John Perkoff         Millburn,NJ        49 M   M     29:56.68  9:38 665/824   M45-49:104/125   48.86     29:31.15  Lap1=11:45.43  Lap2=28:55.47  
 970.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     38 F         29:57.14  9:38 298/520   F35-39:32/65     50.50     29:30.65  Lap1=11:29.99  Lap2=28:51.40  
 971.Joe Bahnatka         Vernon,NJ          53 M         29:57.82  9:38 666/824   M50-54:95/112    50.44     29:28.39  Lap1=11:18.83  Lap2=28:52.16  
 972.Mark Holodak         Yorktown Height,NY 23 M         29:58.21  9:38 667/824   M21-29:75/83     43.04     29:23.25  Lap1=11:45.03  Lap2=28:45.06  
 973.Amanda Innis         Ridgewood,NJ       25 F         29:58.63  9:38 299/520   F21-29:64/93     49.37     29:23.94  Lap1=11:45.24  Lap2=28:45.22  
 974.Jenna Roth           Westfield,NJ       20 F         29:59.06  9:39 300/520   F15-20:24/39     49.38     29:29.97  Lap1=11:34.20  Lap2=28:44.94  
 975.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F U       30:00.77  9:39 301/520   F50-54:25/39     57.27     29:24.73  Lap1=10:59.58  Lap2=28:38.52  
 976.Karen Bowen          Short Hills,NJ     43 F   M     30:00.91  9:39 302/520   F40-44:46/75     52.02     29:23.19  Lap1=11:24.31  Lap2=28:45.31  
 977.Lennis Perez         Clifton,NJ         29 F         30:02.19  9:40 303/520   F21-29:65/93     49.27     29:38.94  Lap1=11:15.36  Lap2=28:59.30  
 978.? Jahaira            Bridgewater,NJ     33 F         30:02.30  9:40 304/520   F30-34:30/47     49.48     29:35.56  Lap1=10:47.22  Lap2=28:55.06  
 979.Doris Lisette Plater Clark,NJ           31 F         30:02.36  9:40 305/520   F30-34:31/47     49.32     29:36.42  Lap1=11:23.42  Lap2=28:51.16  
 980.Marc Weissberg       Springfield,NJ     34 M         30:03.63  9:40 668/824   M30-34:52/59     43.61     29:49.28  Lap1=11:30.72  Lap2=29:13.00  
 981.David Alcock         Randolph,NJ        50 M U       30:03.69  9:40 669/824   M50-54:96/112    49.06     29:49.23  Lap1=11:32.08  Lap2=29:10.72  
 982.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     52 M   M     30:03.82  9:40 670/824   M50-54:97/112    49.86     29:38.01  Lap1=11:18.25  Lap2=28:58.29  
 983.Susan Cicenia        Hoboken,NJ         32 F         30:06.14  9:41 306/520   F30-34:32/47     49.28     29:30.21  Lap1=11:40.68  Lap2=28:49.04  
 984.Steve Mortenson      Summit,NJ          60 M         30:09.35  9:42 671/824   M60-64:26/31     53.19     29:48.73  Lap1=10:59.39  Lap2=29:07.72  
 985.Ed Delafuente        Dover,NJ           42 M         30:10.81  9:42 672/824   M40-44:88/111    45.91     29:44.08  Lap1=11:16.60  Lap2=29:03.55  
 986.Nicholas Delafuente  Dover,NJ           09 M         30:11.04  9:42 673/824   M 1-14:46/69     54.19     29:44.25  Lap1=11:17.87  Lap2=29:03.54  
 987.Chip Lesburg         Short Hills,NJ     42 M   M     30:11.09  9:42 674/824   M40-44:89/111    45.90     29:38.76  Lap1=11:43.87  Lap2=29:04.33  
 988.Eve Leesburg         Short Hills,NJ     08 F   M     30:11.10  9:42 307/520   F 1-14:31/59     60.01     29:38.72  Lap1=11:43.78  Lap2=29:02.57  
 989.James Oneill         Short Hills,NJ     46 M U M     30:12.74  9:43 675/824   M45-49:105/125   47.29     29:37.28  Lap1=10:51.78  Lap2=28:52.27  
 990.Andrew Headley       South Orange,NJ    38 M         30:12.76  9:43 676/824   M35-39:63/79     44.51     29:30.99  Lap1=11:08.94  Lap2=28:49.44  
 991.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F U       30:12.87  9:43 308/520   F50-54:26/39     56.18     29:42.33  Lap1=11:35.50  Lap2=29:02.33  
 992.Madeline Boyle       Short Hills,NJ     18 F   M     30:13.25  9:43 309/520   F15-20:25/39     49.50     29:39.82  Lap1=11:33.42  Lap2=29:01.79  
 993.Nicholas Kant        South Orange,NJ    30 M         30:13.83  9:43 677/824   M30-34:53/59     42.78     29:40.96  Lap1=11:31.31  Lap2=29:10.95  
 994.Kevin Stein          San Francisco,CA   45 M         30:15.28  9:44 678/824   M45-49:106/125   46.86     29:35.49  Lap1=10:45.91  Lap2=28:53.63  
 995.Cohen Stein          San Francisco,CA   11 M         30:15.46  9:44 679/824   M 1-14:47/69     50.55     29:35.20  Lap1=10:45.73  Lap2=28:52.95  
 996.Martin Egan          Springfield,NJ     39 M         30:15.65  9:44 680/824   M35-39:64/79     44.77     29:30.43  Lap1=12:09.18  Lap2=29:03.14  
 997.Mary Fasciano        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         30:16.82  9:44 310/520   F45-49:34/65     52.45     29:38.02  Lap1=11:31.00  Lap2=28:57.87  
 998.Steve Smith          Morristown,NJ      51 M         30:17.83  9:45 681/824   M50-54:98/112    49.08     29:44.48  Lap1=11:50.93  Lap2=29:05.35  
 999.Amy Ventura          Short Hills,NJ     41 F   M     30:18.60  9:45 311/520   F40-44:47/75     50.77     29:51.71  Lap1=11:11.13  Lap2=29:06.58  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/824     M 0- 0:0/150      0.00      0:09.00  Lap1=8:50.88  Lap2=22:23.77  
1001.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      17 F         30:20.44  9:45 312/520   F15-20:26/39     49.83     29:42.57  Lap1=11:08.74  Lap2=29:10.06  
1002.Ofek Aronskind       Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M     30:22.07  9:46 682/824   M45-49:107/125   47.79     29:50.18  Lap1=12:23.60  Lap2=29:18.24  
1003.Michelle Siddons     Maplewood,NJ       35 F         30:25.69  9:47 313/520   F35-39:33/65     49.11     30:13.97  Lap1=11:31.46  Lap2=29:25.84  
1004.Nancy Dougherty      Short Hills,NJ     47 F   M     30:25.71  9:47 314/520   F45-49:35/65     53.22     30:04.79  Lap1=11:36.40  Lap2=29:27.79  
1005.Matthew Brett        Short Hills,NJ     38 M   M     30:25.98  9:47 683/824   M35-39:65/79     44.19     29:53.30  Lap1=11:18.93  Lap2=29:17.43  
1006.Theresa Rozyla       West Long Branc,NJ 36 F         30:29.85  9:48 315/520   F35-39:34/65     49.17     30:02.40  Lap1=11:03.74  Lap2=29:27.95  
1007.Claudette Downs      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F         30:31.97  9:49 316/520   F50-54:27/39     57.76     29:57.48  Lap1=11:49.51  Lap2=29:18.72  
1008.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F U       30:33.02  9:49 317/520   F55-59:14/24     58.49     30:23.14  Lap1=11:58.65  Lap2=29:46.83  
1009.Leslie Gupta         New York,NY        28 F         30:33.10  9:49 318/520   F21-29:66/93     48.44     30:14.41  Lap1=10:41.39  Lap2=29:38.61  
1010.Michael Rosenbaum    Livingston,NJ      70 M         30:33.84  9:50 684/824   M70-79:13/17     57.67     29:57.59  Lap1=11:33.54  Lap2=29:21.13  
1011.Ethan Merdinger      Short Hills,NJ     13 M   M     30:35.12  9:50 685/824   M 1-14:48/69     47.42     29:57.77  Lap1=10:32.21  Lap2=29:22.01  
1012.Richard Fambrini     Millburn,NJ        46 M   M     30:35.39  9:50 686/824   M45-49:108/125   46.71     30:01.68  Lap1=11:32.07  Lap2=29:25.37  
1013.Michael Bianberg     Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M     30:35.79  9:50 687/824   M45-49:109/125   47.44     30:24.55  Lap1=11:09.69  Lap2=29:43.35  
1014.Christopher Glowacki Millburn,NJ        27 M   M     30:38.08  9:51 688/824   M21-29:76/83     42.11     29:59.14  Lap1=11:35.94  Lap2=29:26.35  
1015.John Sabol           Somerset,NJ        39 F         30:39.66  9:52 319/520   F35-39:35/65     49.59     30:00.39  Lap1=11:35.75  Lap2=29:20.70  
1016.Chris Manning        Hoboken,NJ         40 M         30:40.42  9:52 689/824   M40-44:90/111    44.50     29:55.84  Lap1=11:39.75  Lap2=29:12.24  
1017.Lesley Miller        Short Hills,NJ     48 F   M     30:43.71  9:53 320/520   F45-49:36/65     53.28     30:12.13  Lap1=12:23.68  Lap2=29:30.63  
1018.Timothy Lockwood     Piermont,NY        47 M         30:44.88  9:53 690/824   M45-49:110/125   46.83     30:08.97  Lap1=12:12.13  Lap2=29:31.56  
1019.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         47 M U       30:45.53  9:53 691/824   M45-49:111/125   46.82     30:06.09  Lap1=11:40.17  Lap2=29:22.96  
1020.Henry Shimchak       Chatham,NJ         44 M         30:45.71  9:54 692/824   M40-44:91/111    45.74     29:58.86  Lap1=12:10.11  Lap2=29:23.53  
1021.Caitlyn Splaine      Mountainside,NJ    13 F         30:46.02  9:54 321/520   F 1-14:32/59     51.91     30:04.57  Lap1=12:05.50  Lap2=29:28.44  
1022.Lydia Bier           Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M     30:48.17  9:54 322/520   F 1-14:33/59     51.85     30:26.31  Lap1=11:38.83  Lap2=29:53.14  
1023.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   59 M         30:48.28  9:54 693/824   M55-59:40/47     51.62     30:08.71  Lap1=11:28.26  Lap2=29:26.47  
1024.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     42 F U       30:48.83  9:55 323/520   F40-44:48/75     50.29     30:11.25  Lap1=11:48.68  Lap2=29:32.10  
1025.Lorine Chiguedere    Florham Park,NJ    35 F         30:50.03  9:55 324/520   F35-39:36/65     48.46     30:20.21  Lap1=11:09.56  Lap2=29:32.69  
1026.Randy Bobish         Millburn,NJ        39 M   M     30:52.71  9:56 694/824   M35-39:66/79     43.88     30:26.65  Lap1=10:58.89  Lap2=29:41.45  
1027.Alysse Mccoughlin    Millburn,NJ        43 F   M     30:53.74  9:56 325/520   F40-44:49/75     50.54     30:06.83  Lap1=11:54.17  Lap2=29:18.30  
1028.Joe Haydu            Florham Park,NJ    58 M         30:53.78  9:56 695/824   M55-59:41/47     51.02     30:09.73  Lap1=12:08.62  Lap2=29:27.59  
1029.Angela Nascondiglio  Union,NJ           21 F         30:54.65  9:56 326/520   F21-29:67/93     47.88     30:30.50  Lap1=11:41.43  Lap2=29:44.42  
1030.Linda Silver         Short Hills,NJ     48 F U M     30:55.50  9:57 327/520   F45-49:37/65     52.94     30:16.43  Lap1=11:59.77  Lap2=29:35.32  
1031.Sarah Walton         Cary,NC            22 F         30:56.36  9:57 328/520   F21-29:68/93     47.84     30:23.41  Lap1=11:35.93  Lap2=29:40.45  
1032.Steven Kinney        Green Brook,NJ     24 M         30:56.63  9:57 696/824   M21-29:77/83     41.69     30:23.93  Lap1=11:36.25  Lap2=29:40.77  
1033.Liz Decataldo        Fanwood,NJ         24 F         30:57.03  9:57 329/520   F21-29:69/93     47.82     30:24.30  Lap1=11:36.68  Lap2=29:40.96  
1034.Peter Rooney         Mendham,NJ         38 M         30:57.27  9:57 697/824   M35-39:67/79     43.45     30:26.77  Lap1=11:26.95  Lap2=29:46.18  
1035.Robert Luba          Sparta,NJ          44 M         30:57.84  9:57 698/824   M40-44:92/111    45.44     30:28.40  Lap1=11:16.76  Lap2=29:43.51  
1036.Julia Egan           Springfield,NJ     40 F         30:57.86  9:57 330/520   F40-44:50/75     49.39     30:12.35  Lap1=12:09.12  Lap2=29:35.98  
1037.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       40 M         30:58.14  9:58 699/824   M40-44:93/111    44.07     30:22.10  Lap1=11:52.39  Lap2=29:45.75  
1038.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       06 M         30:58.27  9:58 700/824   M 1-14:49/69     60.37     30:22.51  Lap1=11:52.65  Lap2=29:45.93  
1039.James Whitely        Short Hills,NJ     74 M   M     30:59.71  9:58 701/824   M70-79:14/17     60.12     30:20.87  Lap1=11:58.32  Lap2=29:41.76  
1040.Fiona Murphy         Short Hills,NJ     16 F   M     31:02.46  9:59 331/520   F15-20:27/39     49.31     30:28.38  Lap1=11:36.78  Lap2=30:05.43  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1041.Stuart Fried         Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M     31:04.40 10:00 702/824   M45-49:112/125   46.71     30:19.78  Lap1=11:47.76  Lap2=29:41.56  
1042.Alie Dechiaro        Parsippany,NJ      21 F         31:04.63 10:00 332/520   F21-29:70/93     47.62     30:24.26  Lap1=11:39.65  Lap2=29:42.50  
1043.Lori Gay             Summit,NJ          48 F         31:06.09 10:00 333/520   F45-49:38/65     52.64     30:23.92  Lap1=11:52.67  Lap2=29:45.78  
1044.Jeffrey Lipton       Tenafly,NJ         64 M         31:08.24 10:01 703/824   M60-64:27/31     53.38     30:32.96  Lap1=11:36.11  Lap2=29:49.38  
1045.Terry Delafuente     Dover,NJ           37 F         31:10.24 10:01 334/520   F35-39:37/65     48.30     30:42.53  Lap1=11:54.93  Lap2=30:02.11  
1046.Phil Niraballe       Summit,NJ          41 M         31:10.55 10:02 704/824   M40-44:94/111    44.11     30:35.18  Lap1=11:25.49  Lap2=29:53.19  
1047.Dominique Cyran      Millburn,NJ        23 F   M     31:12.65 10:02 335/520   F21-29:71/93     47.42     30:29.82  Lap1=12:09.38  Lap2=29:49.06  
1048.Angela Wimmer        Mountainside,NJ    42 F         31:14.48 10:03 336/520   F40-44:51/75     49.60     30:32.16  Lap1=12:04.40  Lap2=29:54.80  
1049.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      59 F U       31:14.90 10:03 337/520   F55-59:15/24     60.36     31:05.53  Lap1=11:34.09  Lap2=30:26.82  
1050.Corey Baker          Union,NJ           25 M         31:15.15 10:03 705/824   M21-29:78/83     41.28     31:01.45  Lap1=10:51.70  Lap2=30:30.66  
1051.Roger Landew         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M         31:16.33 10:03 706/824   M50-54:99/112    47.93     30:44.79  Lap1=11:55.46  Lap2=30:09.84  
1052.Virginia Johnston    Maplewood,NJ       44 F         31:18.72 10:04 338/520   F40-44:52/75     50.27     30:30.21  Lap1=12:08.49  Lap2=29:50.20  
1053.Mary Colicchia       Millburn,NJ        49 F   M     31:19.87 10:05 339/520   F45-49:39/65     52.86     30:39.38  Lap1=12:02.91  Lap2=30:04.62  
1054.Andrew Nadel         Short Hills,NJ     50 M   M     31:20.38 10:05 707/824   M50-54:100/112   47.06     30:28.72  Lap1=12:26.35  Lap2=29:51.02  
1055.Rebecca Wiechman     Wayne,NJ           30 F U       31:21.00 10:05 340/520   F30-34:33/47     47.22     30:47.04  Lap1=12:00.04  Lap2=30:10.04  
1056.? Nuta               Short Hills,NJ     59 M   M     31:22.82 10:05 708/824   M55-59:42/47     50.67     30:56.12  Lap1=11:32.79  Lap2=30:13.51  
1057.Hap Moran            Teaneck,NJ         66 M U       31:22.84 10:05 709/824   M65-69:15/18     53.95     30:35.44  Lap1=12:29.31  Lap2=29:56.71  
1058.Michael Nunn         Chatham,NJ         13 M         31:23.31 10:06 710/824   M 1-14:50/69     46.21     31:14.38  Lap1=11:59.17  Lap2=30:35.40  
1059.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         47 F         31:23.33 10:06 341/520   F45-49:40/65     51.59     31:06.16  Lap1=11:46.08  Lap2=30:28.18  
1060.Kimberly Kendra      Morristown,NJ      29 F         31:25.21 10:06 342/520   F21-29:72/93     47.10     30:52.62  Lap1=11:21.52  Lap2=30:21.01  
1061.Leslie Donnelly      Morristown,NJ      30 M         31:25.90 10:06 711/824   M30-34:54/59     41.14     31:07.74  Lap1=11:36.23  Lap2=30:25.54  
1062.Isabelle Orlan       Short Hills,NJ     11 F   M     31:27.06 10:07 343/520   F 1-14:34/59     52.91     30:45.71  Lap1=11:28.13  Lap2=30:05.27  
1063.Fred Orlan           Short Hills,NJ     47 M   M     31:27.12 10:07 712/824   M45-49:113/125   45.79     30:45.90  Lap1=11:28.18  Lap2=30:05.55  
1064.Dorene Lomanto Kulp  Millburn,NJ        44 F   M     31:27.81 10:07 344/520   F40-44:53/75     50.03     31:05.07  Lap1=12:11.91  Lap2=30:27.93  
1065.Monica Cattano       New Providence,NJ  53 F         31:29.48 10:08 345/520   F50-54:28/39     55.28     31:06.20  Lap1=11:56.13  Lap2=30:24.55  
1066.Robyn Herman         Long Branch,NJ     56 F         31:29.56 10:08 346/520   F55-59:16/24     57.49     30:52.64  Lap1=11:56.62  Lap2=30:11.70  
1067.Perri Mcloughlin     Millburn,NJ        26 F   M     31:30.85 10:08 347/520   F21-29:73/93     46.96     30:54.90  Lap1=11:57.89  Lap2=30:13.24  
1068.William Eisert       Cranford,NJ        64 M         31:33.01 10:09 713/824   M60-64:28/31     52.68     31:12.25  Lap1=11:53.78  Lap2=30:37.36  
1069.Melissa Trenk        West Orange,NJ     20 F         31:34.35 10:09 348/520   F15-20:28/39     46.90     31:04.18  Lap1=11:37.14  Lap2=30:19.36  
1070.Christine Brown      South Orange,NJ    39 F U       31:35.22 10:09 349/520   F35-39:38/65     48.14     31:02.55  Lap1=11:40.20  Lap2=30:19.73  
1071.Sam Snyder           Port Murray,NJ     48 M         31:35.37 10:10 714/824   M45-49:114/125   45.95     31:02.06  Lap1=11:39.38  Lap2=30:19.05  
1072.Shawn Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          14 M         31:37.24 10:10 715/824   M 1-14:51/69     44.88     31:10.17  Lap1=10:50.01  Lap2=30:32.13  
1073.Steven First         West Orange,NJ     41 M         31:37.44 10:10 716/824   M40-44:95/111    43.49     30:56.68  Lap1=12:21.87  Lap2=30:25.99  
1074.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U       31:38.64 10:11 350/520   F65-69:3/4       68.12     31:31.28  Lap1=12:26.14  Lap2=30:49.15  
1075.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F U       31:40.23 10:11 351/520   F70-79:1/3       71.47     31:30.15  Lap1=12:10.58  Lap2=30:51.73  
1076.John Fetterly        Madison,NJ         41 M         31:40.59 10:11 717/824   M40-44:96/111    43.42     31:09.45  Lap1=11:36.41  Lap2=30:27.75  
1077.Dennis Hepworth      Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M     31:42.34 10:12 718/824   M45-49:115/125   46.15     31:13.89  Lap1=10:57.40  Lap2=30:28.54  
1078.Alexander Medina     E. Rutherford,NJ   26 M         31:42.57 10:12 719/824   M21-29:79/83     40.68     31:06.81  Lap1=11:55.99  Lap2=30:36.06  
1079.Laura Norris         Denville,NJ        55 F         31:42.68 10:12 352/520   F55-59:17/24     56.35     30:56.57  Lap1=11:47.48  Lap2=30:15.76  
1080.Josh Sacks           Jersey City,NJ     31 M         31:42.99 10:12 720/824   M30-34:55/59     40.87     31:05.69  Lap1=11:06.67  Lap2=30:05.62  
1081.John Scerbo          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M         31:43.50 10:12 721/824   M40-44:97/111    44.35     31:36.99  Lap1=10:54.00  Lap2=30:51.09  
1082.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M U       31:45.35 10:13 722/824   M65-69:16/18     54.88     31:30.95  Lap1=12:11.40  Lap2=30:50.55  
1083.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         43 F U       31:46.19 10:13 353/520   F40-44:54/75     49.15     31:29.45  Lap1=11:55.13  Lap2=30:50.11  
1084.David Chandler       Branchburg,NJ      38 M         31:47.65 10:13 723/824   M35-39:68/79     42.30     31:17.50  Lap1=12:05.19  Lap2=30:41.21  
1085.Matthew Kaskel       Millburn,NJ        14 M   M     31:49.26 10:14 724/824   M 1-14:52/69     44.59     31:10.40  Lap1=12:18.16  Lap2=30:14.70  
1086.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 M U       31:50.65 10:14 725/824   M50-54:101/112   47.46     31:01.88  Lap1=12:10.96  Lap2=30:17.50  
1087.Steven Herbst        Millburn,NJ        44 M   M     31:51.80 10:15 726/824   M40-44:98/111    44.15     31:13.02  Lap1=12:46.54  Lap2=30:41.49  
1088.Maria Gelbert        Staten Island,NY   44 F         31:56.16 10:16 354/520   F40-44:55/75     49.29     31:23.48  Lap1=12:16.76  Lap2=30:30.70  
1089.Chris Debiasso       Franklin,NJ        15 M         31:57.22 10:17 727/824   M15-20:56/61     43.57     31:40.80  Lap1=10:24.81  Lap2=31:06.90  
1090.Brenda Liberti       Warren,NJ          36 F         31:57.75 10:17 355/520   F35-39:39/65     46.91     31:25.88  Lap1=11:54.10  Lap2=30:44.25  
1091.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        60 F U       31:59.14 10:17 356/520   F60-64:4/6       59.80     31:50.53  Lap1=12:00.34  Lap2=31:02.21  
1092.Paul Irwin           Elizabeth,NJ       61 M         31:59.97 10:17 728/824   M60-64:29/31     50.57     31:34.27  Lap1=12:16.57  Lap2=30:51.85  
1093.Carole Bennett       Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F         32:03.93 10:19 357/520   F45-49:41/65     50.50     31:25.87  Lap1=12:11.57  Lap2=30:44.12  
1094.Maddie Anton         Short Hills,NJ     14 F   M     32:04.80 10:19 358/520   F 1-14:35/59     48.98     31:48.59  Lap1=12:16.98  Lap2=31:05.04  
1095.Mark Anton           Short Hills,NJ     20 M   M     32:05.36 10:19 729/824   M15-20:57/61     40.64     31:30.65  Lap1=11:58.50  Lap2=30:46.40  
1096.Sean Mc Elduff       Parsippany,NJ      24 M         32:05.85 10:19 730/824   M21-29:80/83     40.19     31:46.84  Lap1=11:27.15  Lap2=31:05.83  
1097.Andrew Cramer        Short Hills,NJ     08 M   M     32:06.62 10:20 731/824   M 1-14:53/69     53.01     31:28.02  Lap1=12:13.61  Lap2=30:50.56  
1098.Brahm Cramer         Short Hills,NJ     43 M   M     32:06.95 10:20 732/824   M40-44:99/111    43.47     31:28.43  Lap1=12:13.66  Lap2=30:51.20  
1099.John Derenge         Rockaway,NJ        38 M         32:07.26 10:20 733/824   M35-39:69/79     41.87     31:24.08  Lap1=11:48.58  Lap2=30:45.84  
1100.Ralph Tarnofsky      Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M         32:10.45 10:21 734/824   M55-59:43/47     48.58     31:26.63  Lap1=12:09.82  Lap2=30:39.60  
1101.Amy Cicenia          South Plainfiel,NJ 32 F         32:10.93 10:21 359/520   F30-34:34/47     46.10     31:34.87  Lap1=11:41.85  Lap2=30:56.23  
1102.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U       32:11.53 10:21 360/520   F65-69:4/4       64.90     32:01.48  Lap1=31:17.40  Lap2=46:38.50  
1103.Maggie Shimchak      Chatham,NJ         44 F         32:12.30 10:21 361/520   F40-44:56/75     48.88     31:25.73  Lap1=12:19.45  Lap2=30:51.40  
1104.Careena Menzel       Morristown,NJ      11 F         32:13.44 10:22 362/520   F 1-14:36/59     51.64     31:30.89  Lap1=11:25.38  Lap2=30:58.84  
1105.Juliet Traylor       Montclair,NJ       11 F         32:14.60 10:22 363/520   F 1-14:37/59     51.61     31:53.72  Lap1=11:45.91  Lap2=31:10.84  
1106.Ileana Martin-novoa  Short Hills,NJ     51 F   M     32:15.15 10:22 364/520   F50-54:29/39     52.63     31:31.05  Lap1=12:08.47  Lap2=30:39.17  
1107.Frank Schaafsma      Florham Park,NJ    18 M         32:18.83 10:24 735/824   M15-20:58/61     41.28     31:50.40  Lap1=11:19.95  Lap2=31:14.27  
1108.Terry Lisee          Randolph,NJ        52 F         32:19.55 10:24 365/520   F50-54:30/39     53.18     31:48.42  Lap1=11:25.92  Lap2=31:01.73  
1109.Christine Stefanic   Montville,NJ       45 F         32:22.77 10:25 366/520   F45-49:42/65     49.05     31:53.24  Lap1=11:59.87  Lap2=31:12.25  
1110.Kristina Von Tetzlaf Parsippany,NJ      39 F         32:23.90 10:25 367/520   F35-39:40/65     46.93     31:41.18  Lap1=11:59.94  Lap2=30:57.94  
1111.Nicole Fountain      Lincoln Park,NJ    29 F         32:28.14 10:27 368/520   F21-29:74/93     45.58     32:00.27  Lap1=12:29.39  Lap2=31:14.50  
1112.Megan Ambuske        West Orange,NJ     25 F         32:28.14 10:27 369/520   F21-29:75/93     45.58     32:02.87  Lap1=11:48.52  Lap2=31:23.91  
1113.Rick Herbert         Roseland,NJ        53 M         32:28.20 10:27 736/824   M50-54:102/112   46.54     31:59.25  Lap1=12:02.07  Lap2=31:16.35  
1114.Christine Grygorcewi Morristown,NJ      25 F         32:28.25 10:27 370/520   F21-29:76/93     45.58     31:54.37  Lap1=11:59.22  Lap2=31:11.85  
1115.Matthew Tannenbaum   Short Hills,NJ     20 M   M     32:28.84 10:27 737/824   M15-20:59/61     40.15     32:03.77  Lap1=12:19.14  Lap2=31:36.04  
1116.Bryant Acquaro       West Orange,NJ     25 M         32:29.22 10:27 738/824   M21-29:81/83     39.71     32:04.17  Lap1=11:47.02  Lap2=31:23.92  
1117.Irene Langley        Short Hills,NJ     55 F   M     32:30.58 10:27 371/520   F55-59:18/24     54.96     31:54.52  Lap1=12:14.85  Lap2=31:16.98  
1118.Natalie Espinoza     Staten Island,NY   41 F         32:32.25 10:28 372/520   F40-44:57/75     47.30     32:21.76  Lap1=12:01.56  Lap2=31:41.30  
1119.Jake Garfinkle       Short Hills,NJ     10 M   M     32:34.97 10:29 739/824   M 1-14:54/69     48.45     31:58.87  Lap1=12:04.05  Lap2=31:23.51  
1120.Lee Garfinkle        Short Hills,NJ     44 M   M     32:35.70 10:29 740/824   M40-44:100/111   43.16     31:59.81  Lap1=12:04.18  Lap2=31:23.72  
1121.Tori Deflippo        Millburn,NJ        11 F   M     32:36.73 10:29 373/520   F 1-14:38/59     51.03     32:25.05  Lap1=13:18.40  Lap2=31:56.18  
1122.Dean Paparian        Millburn,NJ        13 M   M     32:36.76 10:29 741/824   M 1-14:55/69     44.47     31:58.26  Lap1=12:18.25  Lap2=31:21.66  
1123.Anne Pumfery         Belleville,NJ      44 F         32:38.43 10:30 374/520   F40-44:58/75     48.23     32:04.76  Lap1=11:59.68  Lap2=31:25.35  
1124.Lori Rosenbaum       Short Hills,NJ     41 F   M     32:40.67 10:31 375/520   F40-44:59/75     47.09     32:06.38  Lap1=12:46.39  Lap2=31:24.74  
1125.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  63 F U       32:41.84 10:31 376/520   F60-64:5/6       61.08     32:03.92  Lap1=12:33.55  Lap2=31:19.33  
1126.Austin Wolk          Short Hills,NJ     09 M   M     32:42.41 10:31 742/824   M 1-14:56/69     50.01     32:15.76  Lap1=10:49.55  Lap2=31:35.06  
1127.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     77 M U       32:43.02 10:31 743/824   M70-79:15/17     60.11     32:14.31  Lap1=12:29.35  Lap2=31:25.85  
1128.Dave Ralston         Boonton Townshi,NJ 54 M         32:43.52 10:31 744/824   M50-54:103/112   46.57     32:30.05  Lap1=12:07.47  Lap2=32:02.43  
1129.Christine Beck       Short Hills,NJ     50 F   M     32:43.69 10:32 377/520   F50-54:31/39     51.22     32:01.38  Lap1=12:48.04  Lap2=31:22.70  
1130.Jess Berkowitz       Millburn,NJ        37 M   M     32:44.78 10:32 745/824   M35-39:70/79     40.77     32:09.38  Lap1=12:01.82  Lap2=31:26.03  
1131.Patrick Stanton      Parsippany,NJ      34 M         32:47.32 10:33 746/824   M30-34:56/59     39.98     32:01.03  Lap1=11:59.30  Lap2=31:22.62  
1132.Joanne Hospes        Boonton,NJ         48 F         32:47.73 10:33 378/520   F45-49:43/65     49.92     32:11.61  Lap1=12:35.97  Lap2=31:37.58  
1133.Bryan Colley         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M         32:47.76 10:33 747/824   M40-44:101/111   41.62     32:11.09  Lap1=12:35.51  Lap2=31:36.93  
1134.Michael Pucci        W. Paterson,NJ     40 M         32:49.22 10:33 748/824   M40-44:102/111   41.59     32:02.61  Lap1=12:35.51  Lap2=31:23.95  
1135.Bill Hopkins         Stamford,CT        33 M         32:49.36 10:33 749/824   M30-34:57/59     39.76     32:20.04  Lap1=11:44.65  Lap2=31:45.79  
1136.Brian Prentice       Budd Lake,NJ       27 M         32:50.08 10:34 750/824   M21-29:82/83     39.29     32:18.87  Lap1=12:05.67  Lap2=31:43.83  
1137.Michael Tannenbaum   Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M     32:50.37 10:34 751/824   M45-49:116/125   44.55     32:25.26  Lap1=12:23.98  Lap2=31:41.79  
1138.Carlos Garcia        Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  60 M         32:50.91 10:34 752/824   M60-64:30/31     48.83     32:24.23  Lap1=12:10.80  Lap2=31:43.62  
1139.Joseph Fiorillo      Roseland,NJ        33 M         32:51.15 10:34 753/824   M30-34:58/59     39.72     32:21.99  Lap1=12:46.21  Lap2=31:43.32  
1140.Karyn Goldberg       West Orange,NJ     39 F         32:52.03 10:34 379/520   F35-39:41/65     46.26     32:08.25  Lap1=12:30.30  Lap2=31:04.80  
1141.Sherri Flowers       Hillside,NJ        39 F         32:52.08 10:34 380/520   F35-39:42/65     46.26     32:35.17  Lap1=12:02.08  Lap2=31:46.76  
1142.Liam Zieldny         Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     32:52.54 10:34 754/824   M 1-14:57/69     46.52     32:15.22  Lap1=12:27.82  Lap2=31:37.22  
1143.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    64 F         32:56.21 10:36 381/520   F60-64:6/6       61.54     32:48.84  Lap1=12:02.20  Lap2=32:00.68  
1144.Marla Ross           South Orange,NJ    36 F         32:57.69 10:36 382/520   F35-39:43/65     45.49     32:17.29  Lap1=12:03.56  Lap2=31:27.12  
1145.David Matisen        Millburn,NJ        46 M   M     32:58.82 10:36 755/824   M45-49:117/125   43.33     32:03.47  Lap1=12:36.63  Lap2=31:35.73  
1146.Faye Harvey          Newark,NJ          53 F         32:59.14 10:36 383/520   F50-54:32/39     52.78     32:22.36  Lap1=12:00.07  Lap2=31:31.44  
1147.Zimrl Leister        Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     33:00.33 10:37 756/824   M 1-14:58/69     46.34     32:24.16  Lap1=12:28.65  Lap2=31:41.68  
1148.Nicholas Zimmermann  Millburn,NJ        13 M   M     33:04.32 10:38 757/824   M 1-14:59/69     43.86     32:45.34  Lap1=12:06.60  Lap2=32:15.63  
1149.Elana Perkoff        Millburn,NJ        17 F   M     33:08.50 10:40 384/520   F15-20:29/39     45.61     32:31.35  Lap1=11:39.87  Lap2=31:58.94  
1150.Kattie Leighton      Short Hills,NJ     11 F   M     33:09.13 10:40 385/520   F 1-14:39/59     50.19     32:47.63  Lap1=11:41.64  Lap2=32:06.18  
1151.Erica Schlesinger    Forest Hills,NY    36 F         33:09.51 10:40 386/520   F35-39:44/65     45.22     32:44.36  Lap1=12:18.60  Lap2=32:00.44  
1152.Benjamin Peacock     Maplewood,NJ       09 M         33:10.41 10:40 758/824   M 1-14:60/69     49.31     33:07.03  Lap1=12:15.42  Lap2=32:29.85  
1153.Kristen Hveem        Parsippany,NJ      36 F         33:12.22 10:41 387/520   F35-39:45/65     45.16     32:32.54  Lap1=12:07.99  Lap2=31:52.37  
1154.Nisha Sambamurthy    Short Hills,NJ     15 F   M     33:14.10 10:41 388/520   F15-20:30/39     46.63     32:58.70  Lap1=11:30.26  Lap2=32:23.58  
1155.Erin Turner          Montclair,NJ       33 F         33:14.23 10:41 389/520   F30-34:35/47     44.72     32:38.61  Lap1=13:08.11  Lap2=31:55.99  
1156.Adam Portnoy         Mwplewood,NJ       40 M         33:15.85 10:42 759/824   M40-44:103/111   41.03     32:33.46  Lap1=12:26.06  Lap2=32:07.41  
1157.Meghan Smith         Scotch Plains,NJ   32 F U       33:16.36 10:42 390/520   F30-34:36/47     44.59     32:39.74  Lap1=12:31.22  Lap2=32:10.09  
1158.Maira Rogers         Wharton,NJ         46 F         33:16.82 10:42 391/520   F45-49:44/65     48.17     32:39.38  Lap1=12:30.21  Lap2=32:09.38  
1159.Morgan Griglik       South Orange,NJ    20 F         33:17.40 10:42 392/520   F15-20:31/39     44.48     32:47.21  Lap1=12:30.11  Lap2=32:05.81  
1160.Amanda Snyder        Green Village,NJ   34 F         33:17.61 10:42 393/520   F30-34:37/47     44.75     32:35.75  Lap1=11:58.50  Lap2=31:55.67  
1161.Margo Connors        Lebanon,NJ         48 F         33:27.49 10:46 394/520   F45-49:45/65     48.93     33:03.24  Lap1=12:08.68  Lap2=32:18.63  
1162.Deanne Dixson        Maplewood,NJ       40 F         33:28.57 10:46 395/520   F40-44:60/75     45.68     32:45.64  Lap1=12:41.01  Lap2=32:00.79  
1163.Megan Wilson         Mountainside,NJ    26 F         33:29.24 10:46 396/520   F21-29:77/93     44.20     32:47.06  Lap1=12:06.96  Lap2=32:06.67  
1164.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        31 F U       33:30.89 10:47 397/520   F30-34:38/47     44.21     32:44.05  Lap1=11:47.38  Lap2=31:59.01  
1165.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     53 F   M     33:31.30 10:47 398/520   F50-54:33/39     51.94     32:55.62  Lap1=11:52.88  Lap2=32:13.00  
1166.Patrick Lawler       Short Hills,NJ     40 M   M     33:35.75 10:48 760/824   M40-44:104/111   40.63     32:48.77  Lap1=11:47.60  Lap2=32:11.89  
1167.Erin Valenzano       Fairfield,NJ       29 F         33:36.39 10:48 399/520   F21-29:78/93     44.04     33:04.48  Lap1=12:21.63  Lap2=32:27.75  
1168.Emma Wishnow         Short Hills,NJ     14 F   M     33:37.25 10:49 400/520   F 1-14:40/59     46.74     32:59.00  Lap1=12:39.98  Lap2=32:23.98  
1169.Melissa Serrano      Clifton,NJ         33 F         33:38.09 10:49 401/520   F30-34:39/47     44.19     32:48.34  Lap1=12:43.95  Lap2=32:20.03  
1170.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F U       33:39.85 10:50 402/520   F50-54:34/39     49.80     32:55.57  Lap1=12:50.86  Lap2=32:13.41  
1171.Jessica Nadel        Short Hills,NJ     14 F   M     33:39.94 10:50 403/520   F 1-14:41/59     46.67     33:01.51  Lap1=12:40.18  Lap2=32:24.00  
1172.Kelly Lockeard       Caldwell,NJ        17 F         33:42.28 10:50 404/520   F15-20:32/39     44.85     33:31.28  Lap1=12:11.52  Lap2=32:51.41  
1173.Richard Estes        Short Hills,NJ     47 M   M     33:44.01 10:51 761/824   M45-49:118/125   42.69     33:02.17  Lap1=12:27.66  Lap2=32:19.59  
1174.Lisa Portnoy         Maplewood,NJ       40 F         33:44.30 10:51 405/520   F40-44:61/75     45.33     33:03.12  Lap1=12:27.60  Lap2=32:19.35  
1175.Snehal Patel         Jersey City,NJ     29 F         33:46.87 10:52 406/520   F21-29:79/93     43.81     32:56.66  Lap1=12:43.81  Lap2=32:19.14  
1176.Matt Barr            Short Hills,NJ     39 M   M     33:48.36 10:52 762/824   M35-39:71/79     40.08     33:04.96  Lap1=12:54.86  Lap2=32:28.67  
1177.Susan Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         46 F U       33:48.39 10:52 407/520   F45-49:46/65     47.42     33:36.87  Lap1=12:10.48  Lap2=32:51.04  
1178.Sharon Scalley       Easton,PA          46 F         33:49.01 10:53 408/520   F45-49:47/65     47.41     33:09.35  Lap1=12:09.28  Lap2=32:28.36  
1179.Lauren Oneill        Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M     33:49.68 10:53 409/520   F 1-14:42/59     47.22     33:24.08  Lap1=12:50.18  Lap2=32:55.91  
1180.Ethan Fine           Millburn,NJ        10 M   M     33:54.49 10:54 763/824   M 1-14:61/69     46.56     33:27.52  Lap1=13:11.01  Lap2=32:57.61  
1181.Andrea Fine          Millburn,NJ        40 F   M     33:54.79 10:54 410/520   F40-44:62/75     45.09     33:22.12  Lap1=11:31.49  Lap2=32:52.17  
1182.Ross Bell            Short Hills,NJ     10 M   M     33:55.83 10:55 764/824   M 1-14:62/69     46.53     33:28.68  Lap1=13:10.73  Lap2=32:53.98  
1183.Sara Steinberg       Millburn,NJ        14 F   M     33:56.76 10:55 411/520   F 1-14:43/59     46.29     33:18.05  Lap1=12:39.90  Lap2=32:24.75  
1184.Andrew Fine          Millburn,NJ        43 M   M     34:00.54 10:56 765/824   M40-44:105/111   41.05     33:21.89  Lap1=12:47.13  Lap2=32:42.65  
1185.Leonard Walczyk      Chatham,NJ         50 M U       34:02.31 10:57 766/824   M50-54:104/112   43.33     33:12.15  Lap1=12:57.90  Lap2=32:37.12  
1186.Luciana Gomes        Livingston,NJ      37 F         34:03.93 10:57 412/520   F35-39:46/65     44.20     33:30.02  Lap1=12:50.99  Lap2=32:44.02  
1187.Tony Altomore        Towaco,NJ          53 M         34:05.20 10:58 767/824   M50-54:105/112   44.34     33:51.33  Lap1=12:56.51  Lap2=33:12.19  
1188.Norman Scrivener     W. Orange,NJ       66 M         34:05.47 10:58 768/824   M65-69:17/18     49.66     33:39.27  Lap1=12:42.03  Lap2=33:01.97  
1189.Gina Huang           Millburn,NJ        35 F   M     34:07.54 10:59 413/520   F35-39:47/65     43.79     33:45.40  Lap1=12:56.21  Lap2=33:03.87  
1190.Jessica Prentice     Budd Lake,NJ       26 F         34:09.25 10:59 414/520   F21-29:80/93     43.33     33:38.14  Lap1=12:37.89  Lap2=33:02.25  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1191.Bianca Baca          Roselle,NJ         28 F         34:13.10 11:00 415/520   F21-29:81/93     43.25     33:49.92  Lap1=10:33.91  Lap2=33:10.36  
1192.Paul Irwin Jr        Elizabeth,NJ       29 M         34:13.28 11:00 769/824   M21-29:83/83     37.73     33:50.03  Lap1=10:33.58  Lap2=33:09.86  
1193.Jessica Alexander    Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M     34:16.71 11:01 416/520   F 1-14:44/59     47.49     33:50.86  Lap1=12:49.59  Lap2=33:14.86  
1194.George Small         Florham Park,NJ    59 M U       34:19.69 11:02 770/824   M55-59:44/47     46.32     33:38.38  Lap1=12:58.03  Lap2=32:55.32  
1195.Jenna Kaminsky       Short Hills,NJ     09 F   M     34:21.58 11:03 417/520   F 1-14:45/59     51.07     33:41.88  Lap1=13:14.57  Lap2=33:10.75  
1196.Bert Kaminsky        Short Hills,NJ     45 M   M     34:21.80 11:03 771/824   M45-49:119/125   41.26     33:41.40  Lap1=13:14.75  Lap2=33:10.90  
1197.Bernadette Barron    Maplewood,NJ       47 F         34:22.35 11:03 418/520   F45-49:48/65     47.11     33:44.59  Lap1=12:38.88  Lap2=33:00.32  
1198.Kevin Barron         Maplewood,NJ       49 M         34:22.63 11:03 772/824   M45-49:120/125   42.56     33:44.33  Lap1=12:37.93  Lap2=32:59.61  
1199.Philip Ruffo         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M         34:23.54 11:04 773/824   M45-49:121/125   41.87     33:49.29  Lap1=12:52.23  Lap2=33:12.75  
1200.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         54 F         34:23.68 11:04 419/520   F50-54:35/39     51.27     33:57.33  Lap1=12:35.00  Lap2=33:10.37  
1201.Keith Johnson        Livingston,NJ      70 M         34:24.08 11:04 774/824   M70-79:16/17     51.23     33:38.38  Lap1=12:44.93  Lap2=32:51.86  
1202.Meghan Jacobi        Hoboken,NJ         26 F         34:26.17 11:05 420/520   F21-29:82/93     42.98     34:10.76  Lap1=13:03.15  Lap2=33:33.99  
1203.Jennifer Salerno     Morristown,NJ      34 F         34:30.42 11:06 421/520   F30-34:40/47     43.17     33:47.55  Lap1=13:23.66  Lap2=33:06.96  
1204.Julia Kaminsky       Short Hills,NJ     11 F   M     34:31.98 11:06 422/520   F 1-14:46/59     48.19     33:52.30  Lap1=13:15.84  Lap2=33:13.11  
1205.Maureen Donahue      Maplewood,NJ       31 F         34:34.96 11:07 423/520   F30-34:41/47     42.84     34:04.55  Lap1=12:44.96  Lap2=33:25.80  
1206.Barbara Kiley        Millburn,NJ        55 F   M     34:35.32 11:07 424/520   F55-59:19/24     51.66     33:47.29  Lap1=12:51.66  Lap2=32:59.01  
1207.Jon James            Short Hills,NJ     52 M   M     34:36.62 11:08 775/824   M50-54:106/112   43.31     34:11.66  Lap1=12:38.39  Lap2=33:25.28  
1208.Francesce Winterbott Millburn,NJ        11 F   M     34:36.73 11:08 425/520   F 1-14:47/59     48.08     34:05.96  Lap1=11:56.94  Lap2=33:28.18  
1209.Elizabeth Winterbott Millburn,NJ        42 F   M     34:36.74 11:08 426/520   F40-44:63/75     44.77     34:05.45  Lap1=11:56.69  Lap2=33:27.63  
1210.Pradeep Linga        Morganville,NJ     37 M         34:39.32 11:09 776/824   M35-39:72/79     38.53     34:09.93  Lap1=12:28.42  Lap2=33:26.64  
1211.Nadia Orchinsky      Short Hills,NJ     35 F   M     34:40.18 11:09 427/520   F35-39:48/65     43.10     34:13.83  Lap1=14:24.31  Lap2=33:19.08  
1212.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         40 M         34:45.68 11:11 777/824   M40-44:106/111   39.27     33:58.92  Lap1=13:14.90  Lap2=33:20.46  
1213.Doug Griffie         Madison,NJ         49 M         34:47.13 11:11 778/824   M45-49:122/125   42.06     34:16.45  Lap1=13:06.23  Lap2=33:38.03  
1214.Suzanne Maher        Nutley,NJ          49 F         34:52.83 11:13 428/520   F45-49:49/65     47.48     34:26.90  Lap1=13:12.24  Lap2=33:31.27  
1215.Molly Blevins        Millburn,NJ        16 F   M     34:55.16 11:14 429/520   F15-20:33/39     43.83     34:20.96  Lap1=12:21.60  Lap2=33:42.11  
1216.Stephen Kowalski     Parsippany,NJ      52 M         34:56.54 11:14 779/824   M50-54:107/112   42.90     34:10.67  Lap1=13:07.53  Lap2=33:24.20  
1217.Marli Chavkin        Short Hills,NJ     11 F   M     35:01.10 11:16 430/520   F 1-14:48/59     47.52     34:21.90  Lap1=14:26.86  Lap2=33:45.25  
1218.Jill Chavkin         Short Hills,NJ     45 F   M     35:03.92 11:17 431/520   F45-49:50/65     45.29     34:23.24  Lap1=14:25.23  Lap2=33:43.89  
1219.Megan Rourke         Chatham,NJ         38 F         35:05.28 11:17 432/520   F35-39:49/65     43.11     34:31.19  Lap1=12:51.48  Lap2=33:48.33  
1220.Anne Boyce           Maplewood,NJ       49 F         35:07.56 11:18 433/520   F45-49:51/65     47.15     34:30.12  Lap1=13:16.91  Lap2=33:28.87  
1221.Jill Rosenberg       Millburn,NJ        49 F   M     35:08.03 11:18 434/520   F45-49:52/65     47.14     34:30.37  Lap1=12:52.56  Lap2=33:29.09  
1222.Rebecca Blevins      Millburn,NJ        13 F   M     35:08.18 11:18 435/520   F 1-14:49/59     45.46     34:34.02  Lap1=12:53.35  Lap2=33:55.01  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/824     M 0- 0:0/150      0.00      0:46.43  Lap1=13:31.20  Lap2=33:45.99  
1224.Julian Passarotti    Somerset,NJ        19 M         35:11.74 11:19 780/824   M15-20:60/61     37.44     34:35.93  Lap1=12:37.62  Lap2=33:59.96  
1225.Vytas Belzer         Millburn,NJ        12 M   M     35:12.79 11:20 781/824   M 1-14:63/69     42.23     34:29.89  Lap1=12:39.55  Lap2=33:45.61  
1226.Hannah Silverman     Short Hills,NJ     17 F   M     35:14.26 11:20 436/520   F15-20:34/39     42.90     34:36.68  Lap1=12:36.86  Lap2=33:57.39  
1227.Marianthe Riquito    Linden,NJ          35 F         35:16.45 11:21 437/520   F35-39:50/65     42.36     35:03.00  Lap1=12:29.56  Lap2=34:14.44  
1228.Lisa Knobell         Florham Park,NJ    33 F         35:16.60 11:21 438/520   F30-34:42/47     42.14     35:03.15  Lap1=12:29.18  Lap2=34:14.58  
1229.Michael Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          41 F         35:18.18 11:21 439/520   F40-44:64/75     43.59     34:31.04  Lap1=13:17.34  Lap2=33:49.63  
1230.Jaime Lyn Sciarrillo Dunellen,NJ        28 F         35:20.66 11:22 440/520   F21-29:83/93     41.87     34:47.65  Lap1=13:10.74  Lap2=34:04.86  
1231.Karen Dewees         Denville,NJ        39 F         35:23.96 11:23 441/520   F35-39:51/65     42.95     34:40.00  Lap1=12:50.48  Lap2=34:01.99  
1232.Angela Coleman       Short Hills,NJ     42 F U M     35:27.91 11:24 442/520   F40-44:65/75     43.69     34:42.64  Lap1=13:43.95  Lap2=34:09.48  
1233.Thomas Coleman       Short Hills,NJ     09 M   M     35:28.22 11:24 782/824   M 1-14:64/69     46.12     34:43.36  Lap1=13:46.13  Lap2=34:10.17  
1234.Javier Wagiel        Metuchen,NJ        36 M         35:28.29 11:24 783/824   M35-39:73/79     37.38     35:01.05  Lap1=12:52.22  Lap2=34:27.36  
1235.Lauren Gustavsen     Parsippany,NJ      23 F         35:29.10 11:25 443/520   F21-29:84/93     41.71     34:46.39  Lap1=12:40.76  Lap2=34:04.15  
1236.Andrew Giardino      Pequannock,NJ      42 M         35:33.70 11:26 784/824   M40-44:107/111   38.96     35:14.65  Lap1=12:41.00  Lap2=34:34.15  
1237.Anil Khajuria        Roseland,NJ        48 M         35:38.01 11:28 785/824   M45-49:123/125   40.73     35:07.10  Lap1=13:17.53  Lap2=34:24.38  
1238.Carol De Biasse      Millington,NJ      44 F         35:41.58 11:29 444/520   F40-44:66/75     44.10     35:24.81  Lap1=13:06.99  Lap2=34:43.57  
1239.Kristen Chiarolanza  Madison,NJ         40 F         35:46.53 11:30 445/520   F40-44:67/75     42.75     35:00.98  Lap1=12:56.79  Lap2=34:12.98  
1240.Perry Passarotti     Somerset,NJ        53 M         35:46.62 11:30 786/824   M50-54:108/112   42.24     35:10.99  Lap1=13:05.80  Lap2=34:20.38  
1241.Rames Vojjala        Pine Brook,NJ      39 M         35:48.67 11:31 787/824   M35-39:74/79     37.83     35:17.95  Lap1=13:28.80  Lap2=34:21.02  
1242.Joanna Niven         Stroudsburg,PA     41 F         35:50.51 11:32 446/520   F40-44:68/75     42.94     35:33.60  Lap1=13:50.74  Lap2=34:51.11  
1243.Elizabeth Belzer     Millburn,NJ        52 F   M     36:00.85 11:35 447/520   F50-54:36/39     47.73     35:12.43  Lap1=13:55.88  Lap2=34:33.24  
1244.Susan Nugent         Parsippany,NJ      25 F         36:15.27 11:40 448/520   F21-29:85/93     40.82     35:32.35  Lap1=13:18.36  Lap2=34:56.84  
1245.Marianna Sadlak      Aberdeen,NJ        49 F         36:15.43 11:40 449/520   F45-49:53/65     45.67     35:47.11  Lap1=13:45.90  Lap2=35:05.94  
1246.Twinkle Mangabat     Millburn,NJ        38 F   M     36:18.48 11:41 450/520   F35-39:52/65     41.66     35:26.91  Lap1=13:44.21  Lap2=34:51.14  
1247.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     57 F U       36:21.88 11:42 451/520   F55-59:20/24     50.46     35:43.93  Lap1=13:34.03  Lap2=35:09.71  
1248.Mary Wiley           Bloomfield,NJ      55 F         36:23.36 11:42 452/520   F55-59:21/24     49.10     35:46.35  Lap1=13:47.26  Lap2=35:02.98  
1249.Sandy Hayes          Wharton,NJ         47 F         36:25.53 11:43 453/520   F45-49:54/65     44.46     35:39.89  Lap1=34:58.26  Lap2=0:00.00  
1250.Chris Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          53 F         36:26.87 11:43 454/520   F50-54:37/39     47.77     35:58.66  Lap1=13:33.20  Lap2=35:18.64  
1251.Gina Saggio          Millburn,NJ        11 F   M     36:30.48 11:45 455/520   F 1-14:50/59     45.58     35:43.49  Lap1=14:18.28  Lap2=35:04.29  
1252.Julie Albon          Madison,NJ         48 F         36:30.64 11:45 456/520   F45-49:55/65     44.84     35:58.74  Lap1=13:54.77  Lap2=35:17.72  
1253.Sydney Kinsale       Millburn,NJ        11 F   M     36:30.87 11:45 457/520   F 1-14:51/59     45.57     35:43.75  Lap1=14:18.33  Lap2=35:04.07  
1254.Jane Thistlethwaite  Chatham,NJ         41 F         36:31.36 11:45 458/520   F40-44:69/75     42.14     35:59.54  Lap1=13:54.92  Lap2=35:17.95  
1255.Aliza Sherman        Millburn,NJ        14 F U M     36:31.49 11:45 459/520   F 1-14:52/59     43.02     35:51.25  Lap1=12:57.22  Lap2=35:10.73  
1256.Jonathan Scorsune    Succasunna,NJ      31 M         36:36.11 11:46 788/824   M30-34:59/59     35.41     35:48.05  Lap1=12:30.92  Lap2=34:53.11  
1257.Eric Maurer          Millburn,NJ        44 M   M     36:37.86 11:47 789/824   M40-44:108/111   38.41     35:53.78  Lap1=14:16.14  Lap2=35:10.14  
1258.Sandra Stein         Millburn,NJ        17 F   M     36:45.99 11:50 460/520   F15-20:35/39     41.12     36:03.33  Lap1=14:09.85  Lap2=35:20.51  
1259.Alexandra Tritsch    Short Hills,NJ     17 F   M     36:46.07 11:50 461/520   F15-20:36/39     41.12     36:03.58  Lap1=14:10.36  Lap2=35:20.37  
1260.Maryellen Just       Millburn,NJ        48 F   M     36:46.62 11:50 462/520   F45-49:56/65     44.52     36:09.51  Lap1=13:27.48  Lap2=35:24.96  
1261.Stella Davis         Livingston,NJ      06 F         36:46.75 11:50 463/520   F 1-14:53/59     53.09     36:04.84  Lap1=14:10.40  Lap2=35:21.44  
1262.Michael Wong         Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     36:50.09 11:51 790/824   M 1-14:65/69     41.52     36:02.54  Lap1=12:58.32  Lap2=35:18.54  
1263.Ali Wong             Millburn,NJ        38 F   M     36:50.35 11:51 464/520   F35-39:53/65     41.06     36:01.54  Lap1=13:08.87  Lap2=35:17.40  
1264.Stepanie Feldman     Short Hills,NJ     45 F   M     36:51.30 11:51 465/520   F45-49:57/65     43.09     36:26.33  Lap1=13:00.84  Lap2=35:39.80  
1265.Hillary Albert       Short Hills,NJ     49 F   M     36:57.18 11:53 466/520   F45-49:58/65     44.81     36:16.27  Lap1=14:25.29  Lap2=35:34.76  
1266.Melanie Albert       Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M     36:57.21 11:53 467/520   F 1-14:54/59     44.05     36:17.22  Lap1=14:26.05  Lap2=35:33.83  
1267.Mark Patterson       Millburn,NJ        47 M   M     36:59.34 11:54 791/824   M45-49:124/125   38.93     36:49.29  Lap1=13:40.38  Lap2=36:04.52  
1268.Lorraine Joyce       West Orange,NJ     36 F         37:00.23 11:54 468/520   F35-39:54/65     40.52     36:20.03  Lap1=13:13.39  Lap2=35:35.40  
1269.Rick Yaverbaum       Short Hills,NJ     55 M   M     37:02.73 11:55 792/824   M55-59:45/47     41.48     36:16.90  Lap1=14:28.34  Lap2=35:33.63  
1270.Amy Nadel            Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M     37:03.88 11:55 469/520   F 1-14:55/59     43.92     36:24.29  Lap1=14:44.81  Lap2=36:00.40  
1271.Joe Roesler          Millburn,NJ        35 M   M     37:06.70 11:56 793/824   M35-39:75/79     35.51     36:19.68  Lap1=13:52.91  Lap2=35:30.49  
1272.Jena Schaafsma       Florham Park,NJ    23 F         37:07.67 11:56 470/520   F21-29:86/93     39.86     36:39.34  Lap1=13:16.20  Lap2=35:49.42  
1273.Howard Ehrenkranz    Short Hills,NJ     64 M   M     37:09.49 11:57 794/824   M60-64:31/31     44.73     36:36.21  Lap1=14:23.42  Lap2=35:57.26  
1274.Alana Wolf           Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M     37:11.27 11:58 471/520   F 1-14:56/59     43.78     36:31.83  Lap1=14:45.06  Lap2=36:00.49  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1275.Marc Hamburger       Millburn,NJ        48 M   M     37:17.37 12:00 795/824   M45-49:125/125   38.92     36:40.55  Lap1=13:17.00  Lap2=35:55.44  
1276.Martin Cronin        Short Hills,NJ     51 M   M     37:19.91 12:00 796/824   M50-54:109/112   39.83     36:40.06  Lap1=14:30.72  Lap2=35:51.92  
1277.Linda Knoll          East Hanover,NJ    44 F         37:20.34 12:01 472/520   F40-44:70/75     42.16     36:27.26  Lap1=14:07.18  Lap2=35:57.01  
1278.Carol Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         43 F U       37:20.81 12:01 473/520   F40-44:71/75     41.81     36:33.30  Lap1=13:06.85  Lap2=35:49.62  
1279.Joel Stern           Millburn,NJ        55 M   M     37:22.47 12:01 797/824   M55-59:46/47     41.11     36:37.55  Lap1=15:36.81  Lap2=36:11.22  
1280.Dawn Rhinesmith      Flanders,NJ        35 F         37:27.40 12:03 474/520   F35-39:55/65     39.90     36:45.31  Lap1=14:41.81  Lap2=36:05.82  
1281.Sallie Saviel        Millburn,NJ        36 F   M     37:27.82 12:03 475/520   F35-39:56/65     40.03     36:49.00  Lap1=13:34.85  Lap2=35:59.67  
1282.Anne Camella         Parsippany,NJ      26 F         37:29.07 12:03 476/520   F21-29:87/93     39.48     36:46.06  Lap1=13:07.16  Lap2=36:11.19  
1283.David Merdinger      Short Hills,NJ     54 M   M     37:36.29 12:06 798/824   M50-54:110/112   40.52     36:59.24  Lap1=12:45.84  Lap2=36:11.66  
1284.Linda Swiatek        Verona,NJ          59 F         37:38.81 12:07 477/520   F55-59:22/24     50.10     36:55.06  Lap1=14:32.42  Lap2=36:01.39  
1285.Raju Usturge         Pine Brook,NJ      38 F         37:45.51 12:09 478/520   F35-39:57/65     40.06     37:01.59  Lap1=13:51.91  Lap2=36:18.07  
1286.James Sinoni         Scotch Plains,NJ   32 F         37:54.16 12:11 479/520   F30-34:43/47     39.14     37:08.85  Lap1=13:50.61  Lap2=36:17.46  
1287.Kim Dionysus         Springfield,NJ     29 F         37:54.67 12:12 480/520   F21-29:88/93     39.04     37:32.29  Lap1=13:56.78  Lap2=36:49.39  
1288.Shrikant Mabrukar    Florham Park,NJ    37 M         37:56.51 12:12 799/824   M35-39:76/79     35.19     37:19.62  Lap1=14:04.18  Lap2=36:37.62  
1289.Enid Peachey         Hackettstown,NJ    37 F         37:56.65 12:12 481/520   F35-39:58/65     39.68     37:19.56  Lap1=14:04.10  Lap2=36:37.71  
1290.Alpesh Amin          Clifton,NJ         37 M         38:03.44 12:14 800/824   M35-39:77/79     35.08     37:29.15  Lap1=13:45.31  Lap2=36:43.83  
1291.Cathleen Bilheimer   Morris Plains,NJ   31 F         38:07.06 12:16 482/520   F30-34:44/47     38.87     37:17.45  Lap1=14:23.70  Lap2=36:32.94  
1292.Marcie Jacobs        Millburn,NJ        39 F   M     38:10.01 12:17 483/520   F35-39:59/65     39.84     37:25.36  Lap1=14:33.14  Lap2=36:51.52  
1293.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    44 M         38:11.75 12:17 801/824   M40-44:109/111   36.83     37:23.43  Lap1=14:35.58  Lap2=36:36.75  
1294.Lisa Walzer          Livingston,NJ      55 F         38:12.39 12:17 484/520   F55-59:23/24     46.77     37:32.63  Lap1=13:46.20  Lap2=36:41.75  
1295.Elizabeth Wu         Franklin Park,NJ   25 F         38:12.69 12:17 485/520   F21-29:89/93     38.73     37:29.15  Lap1=13:24.24  Lap2=36:44.18  
1296.Mike Mc Clutchy      Millburn,NJ        55 M   M     38:13.93 12:18 802/824   M55-59:47/47     40.19     38:05.40  Lap1=13:38.27  Lap2=37:17.08  
1297.Opoku Dakwa          Millburn,NJ        36 F   M     38:15.89 12:18 486/520   F35-39:60/65     39.19     37:31.32  Lap1=14:33.22  Lap2=36:51.66  
1298.Jenna Moscone        Flanders,NJ        27 F         38:31.34 12:23 487/520   F21-29:90/93     38.42     37:49.40  Lap1=14:42.84  Lap2=37:02.30  
1299.Courtney Chronley    Millburn,NJ        35 M   M     38:37.21 12:25 803/824   M35-39:78/79     34.13     37:43.27  Lap1=13:51.05  Lap2=37:03.14  
1300.Wendy Ferber         Short Hills,NJ     45 F   M     38:37.65 12:25 488/520   F45-49:59/65     41.11     37:56.49  Lap1=14:46.08  Lap2=37:14.33  
1301.Erin Koropsak        Morristown,NJ      28 F         38:47.63 12:29 489/520   F21-29:91/93     38.15     38:29.48  Lap1=14:29.55  Lap2=37:43.48  
1302.Eric Obrien          Short Hills,NJ     19 M   M     38:48.11 12:29 804/824   M15-20:61/61     33.96     38:00.34  Lap1=14:35.34  Lap2=37:16.11  
1303.Barry O Brien        Short Hills,NJ     54 M U M     38:48.49 12:29 805/824   M50-54:111/112   39.27     38:00.68  Lap1=14:35.02  Lap2=37:16.06  
1304.Nishita Roesler      Millburn,NJ        34 F   M     38:49.83 12:29 490/520   F30-34:45/47     38.37     38:03.78  Lap1=14:15.75  Lap2=37:12.46  
1305.Tobias Simon         Millburn,NJ        14 M   M     38:51.52 12:30 806/824   M 1-14:66/69     36.52     38:12.17  Lap1=12:36.68  Lap2=37:27.39  
1306.Christian Hinds      Montclair,NJ       32 F         39:00.92 12:33 491/520   F30-34:46/47     38.03     38:19.06  Lap1=14:42.86  Lap2=37:27.27  
1307.Laura Scerbo         Wharton,NJ         43 F         39:05.98 12:35 492/520   F40-44:72/75     39.93     38:20.47  Lap1=13:50.79  Lap2=37:40.19  
1308.Norma Calabrese      North Arlington,NJ 51 F         39:23.64 12:40 493/520   F50-54:38/39     43.09     38:49.06  Lap1=14:37.02  Lap2=37:56.80  
1309.Ricardo Cordero      West New York,NJ   43 M         39:28.92 12:42 807/824   M40-44:110/111   35.36     38:54.62  Lap1=14:11.65  Lap2=38:04.49  
1310.Chrissy Koutouzakis  Hoboken,NJ         40 F         39:32.65 12:43 494/520   F40-44:73/75     38.67     38:48.67  Lap1=14:45.80  Lap2=37:54.78  
1311.Anna Farooqi         Short Hills,NJ     18 F   M     39:34.06 12:44 495/520   F15-20:37/39     37.81     38:51.42  Lap1=15:55.94  Lap2=38:19.55  
1312.Jessica Colombrito   Rockaway,NJ        27 F         39:39.21 12:45 496/520   F21-29:92/93     37.32     38:49.04  Lap1=15:07.70  Lap2=38:00.91  
1313.Joshua Graham        Hillside,NJ        12 M         39:42.14 12:46 808/824   M 1-14:67/69     37.45     39:24.68  Lap1=13:37.75  Lap2=38:45.89  
1314.Jacqueline Sturm     Haledon,NJ         37 F         39:43.72 12:47 497/520   F35-39:61/65     37.90     39:00.39  Lap1=14:44.96  Lap2=38:17.99  
1315.Joan Guzik           Short Hills,NJ     53 F   M     39:44.82 12:47 498/520   F50-54:39/39     43.80     39:07.35  Lap1=14:34.54  Lap2=38:18.21  
1316.Zoe Eagle            Millburn,NJ        11 F   M     40:12.22 12:56 499/520   F 1-14:57/59     41.39     39:24.30  Lap1=14:55.32  Lap2=38:32.06  
1317.Shushana Vignier     West Orange,NJ     32 F         40:20.98 12:59 500/520   F30-34:47/47     36.77     39:40.52  Lap1=13:53.68  Lap2=38:51.35  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1318.Natasha Gavjean La M West Orange,NJ     40 F         40:23.91 13:00 501/520   F40-44:74/75     37.85     39:43.59  Lap1=13:54.20  Lap2=38:52.08  
1319.Donna Schneider      Millburn,NJ        38 F   M     40:26.99 13:01 502/520   F35-39:62/65     37.39     39:50.17  Lap1=14:35.85  Lap2=39:05.94  
1320.Donald O'dea         Millburn,NJ        66 M   M     40:37.10 13:04 809/824   M65-69:18/18     41.68     40:21.41  Lap1=15:14.26  Lap2=39:28.00  
1321.Lisa Warnett         Wharton,NJ         44 F         40:37.38 13:04 503/520   F40-44:75/75     38.75     39:51.29  Lap1=14:26.42  Lap2=38:56.94  
1322.Ruth Conlan          Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F         40:54.24 13:09 504/520   F45-49:60/65     40.49     40:04.29  Lap1=15:07.62  Lap2=39:16.81  
1323.Krista Kempski       Jersey City,NJ     36 F         40:57.66 13:11 505/520   F35-39:63/65     36.61     40:14.48  Lap1=14:55.15  Lap2=39:22.01  
1324.Geet Gurnani         Madison,NJ         24 F         41:22.82 13:19 506/520   F21-29:93/93     35.77     40:33.70  Lap1=15:10.05  Lap2=39:17.73  
1325.Mara Mode            Millburn,NJ        20 F   M     41:24.16 13:19 507/520   F15-20:38/39     35.76     40:55.98  Lap1=15:08.05  Lap2=39:45.98  
1326.Maria Patti          Short Hills,NJ     45 F   M     41:24.25 13:19 508/520   F45-49:61/65     38.36     40:39.47  Lap1=14:57.14  Lap2=39:39.25  
1327.Liava Hess           Short Hills,NJ     10 F   M     41:36.69 13:23 509/520   F 1-14:58/59     41.00     40:54.33  Lap1=14:21.04  Lap2=40:06.69  
1328.Steven Hess          Short Hills,NJ     50 M M M     41:36.71 13:23 810/824   M50-54:112/112   35.44     40:55.03  Lap1=14:21.59  Lap2=40:07.52  
1329.Shea Mc Paul         Irvington,NJ       38 F         42:08.37 13:33 510/520   F35-39:64/65     35.89     41:18.08  Lap1=15:07.81  Lap2=40:11.37  
1330.Susan Saggio         Millburn,NJ        46 F   M     42:10.21 13:34 511/520   F45-49:62/65     38.02     41:21.55  Lap1=15:44.33  Lap2=40:25.05  
1331.Druvh Pande          Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     42:10.29 13:34 811/824   M 1-14:68/69     36.27     41:22.58  Lap1=15:44.81  Lap2=40:22.85  
1332.Candace Haupt        Madison,NJ         49 F         43:18.30 13:56 512/520   F45-49:63/65     38.24     42:47.63  Lap1=16:49.60  Lap2=41:52.74  
1333.Bernie Savrel        Millburn,NJ        71 F   M     43:20.83 13:57 513/520   F70-79:2/3       52.21     42:35.10  Lap1=20:40.44  Lap2=41:16.14  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1334.Kenya Trani          Garwood,NJ         39 F         44:01.39 14:10 514/520   F35-39:65/65     34.54     43:34.51  Lap1=16:43.82  Lap2=42:39.14  
1335.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U       44:33.43 14:20 515/520   F70-79:3/3       56.44     43:54.78  Lap1=17:36.20  Lap2=42:58.86  
1336.Denise Delimon       Stanhope,NJ        57 F         44:43.11 14:23 516/520   F55-59:24/24     41.04     43:55.03  Lap1=17:21.81  Lap2=42:51.08  
1337.Cynthia Wolf         Short Hills,NJ     46 F   M     44:53.06 14:26 517/520   F45-49:64/65     35.72     44:11.53  Lap1=17:47.54  Lap2=43:30.25  
1338.Neil Faber           Hillsdale,NJ       73 M         45:02.97 14:29 812/824   M70-79:17/17     40.73     44:21.58  Lap1=17:47.97  Lap2=43:29.97  
1339.Helen Bruno          San Francisco,CA   46 F         46:28.04 14:57 518/520   F45-49:65/65     34.50     45:47.17  Lap1=16:30.29  Lap2=44:58.42  
1340.Serena Stein         San Francisco,CA   09 F         46:28.94 14:57 519/520   F 1-14:59/59     37.75     45:47.84  Lap1=16:29.84  Lap2=44:59.28  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1341.Jim Matthews         Kenilworth,NJ      39 M         46:50.26 15:04 813/824   M35-39:79/79     28.93     46:12.05  Lap1=16:58.71  Lap2=45:08.51  
1342.Holly Berkowitz      Millburn,NJ        19 F   M     46:52.99 15:05 520/520   F15-20:39/39     31.69     46:25.23  Lap1=15:49.48  Lap2=42:10.16  
1343.Alexander Ma         Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     47:45.61 15:22 814/824   M 1-14:69/69     32.03     47:45.61  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1344.John Mc Alcavey      Short Hills,NJ     43 M   M   1:02:08.09 19:59 815/824   M40-44:111/111   22.47   1:01:06.62  Lap1=29:38.99  Lap2=0:00.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeffrey Perrella     Westfield,NJ       23 M 35      U    1   14:50.76   4:47
   2.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M         U  832   15:07.99   4:52
   3.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       24 M 29      U    2   15:16.08   4:55
   4.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          25 M 9       U  944   15:18.58   4:56
   5.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         28 M 24      U  416   15:21.71   4:57
   6.Anthony Lamastro     Flanders,NJ        23 M 9          862   15:28.34   4:59
   7.Taylor Burmeister    Highland Park,NJ   24 M 35         735   15:37.59   5:02
   8.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 27 M 35      U  894   15:40.48   5:03
   9.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M         U   75   16:01.58   5:09
  10.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M 24      U  838   16:02.92   5:10
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F         U 1206   17:21.96   5:35
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F         U 1455   18:07.32   5:50
   3.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F         U 1023   18:23.04   5:55
   4.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       27 F         U 1417   18:52.96   6:05
   5.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F         U  232   19:02.70   6:08
   6.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F         U 1460   19:38.57   6:19
   7.Kerri Bond           New Providence,NJ  27 F         U   45   19:41.70   6:20
   8.Debra Farrelly       Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F            111   19:46.65   6:22
   9.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     15 F     M     1066   19:54.78   6:25
  10.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F         U 1070   20:00.50   6:26
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         U  757   16:03.07   5:10
   2.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M 24      U  999   16:11.09   5:13
   3.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M 29      U   53   16:15.00   5:14
   4.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       40 M 9       U  210   16:34.04   5:20
   5.Jonathan Frieder     Hartsdale,NY       40 M 9       U  799   16:42.69   5:23
   6.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       41 M         U 1177   16:43.30   5:23
   7.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M 29      U  272   16:55.12   5:27
   8.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M         U 1412   17:10.25   5:32
   9.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 4       U  737   17:14.73   5:33
  10.Shawn Found          Hopewell,NJ        40 M 9       U 1024   17:22.94   5:36
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F         U 1023   18:23.04   5:55
   2.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F         U 1460   19:38.57   6:19
   3.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F         U  138   20:05.15   6:28
   4.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F         U 1147   20:22.60   6:33
   5.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,NJ    40 F           1119   20:28.76   6:35
   6.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F         U  821   20:41.54   6:40
   7.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         48 F         U  893   20:53.60   6:43
   8.Jodi Sancetta        Essex Fells,NJ     47 F            938   20:57.43   6:45
   9.Christie Xxxxxxx     Matawan,NJ         42 F           1333   21:12.10   6:49
  10.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F         U 1104   21:23.99   6:53

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Sanders        Kendall Park,NJ    13 M   54       940   17:45.40   5:43   81.68%
   2.Daniel Altschler     Millburn,NJ        14 M   90M       17   18:30.32   5:57   76.68%
   3.Andrew Ghizzone      Union,NJ           14 M  100      1278   18:46.10   6:02   75.61%
   4.Declan Wollard       Maplewood,NJ       14 M  119      1246   19:09.41   6:10   74.07%
   5.Christopher Stone    Short Hills,NJ     13 M  146M   U  162   19:44.32   6:21   73.48%
   6.Gerry Konn           Bayonne,NJ         11 M  152      1370   19:50.91   6:23   77.06%
   7.Samuel Liu           Short Hills,NJ     14 M  232M      349   21:10.65   6:49   67.00%
   8.Brian Cary           Morristown,NJ      14 M  240        59   21:17.32   6:51   66.65%
   9.Roy Cullen           Maplewood,NJ       12 M  285       238   21:47.34   7:01   68.25%
  10.Matthew Grossman     Short Hills,NJ     12 M  309M   U  816   22:02.86   7:06   67.45%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Traylor         Montclair,NJ       14 F  169       974   20:12.30   6:30   77.77%
   2.Margaret Rogers      Wharton,NJ         12 F  291       596   21:49.35   7:01   74.60%
   3.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       12 F  322      1324   22:14.81   7:10   73.18%
   4.Kali Coleman         Short Hills,NJ     14 F  325M       83   22:16.89   7:10   70.52%
   5.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     12 F  352M       68   22:39.79   7:18   71.83%
   6.Julia Herraiz        Succasunna,NJ      10 F  424    U  314   23:24.99   7:32   72.86%
   7.Kristen Splaine      Mountainside,NJ    13 F  446       156   23:36.70   7:36   67.65%
   8.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     12 F  471M      647   23:54.20   7:42   68.11%
   9.Julia Newman         Short Hills,NJ     12 F  472M     1250   23:54.73   7:42   68.08%
  10.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       12 F  482      1194   23:58.61   7:43   67.90%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 15 TO 20
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hedolis Jaquez       New Brunswick,NJ   18 M   20      1182   16:32.06   5:19   80.68%
   2.Chris Schneider      Hackettstown,NJ    19 M   22      1409   16:38.56   5:21   79.17%
   3.Jack Beecher         Chatham,NJ         19 M   28      1006   16:58.11   5:28   77.65%
   4.Ryan Gormley         Dumont,NJ          17 M   29      1439   16:58.18   5:28   79.60%
   5.Dan Teichmann        East Windsor,NJ    19 M   31    U  970   17:04.27   5:30   77.19%
   6.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   16 M   35      1180   17:16.41   5:34   79.29%
   7.Kyle Flyer           Madison,NJ         19 M   41       796   17:23.92   5:36   75.73%
   8.Griffin Cooper       Summit,NJ          18 M   44    U  700   17:27.68   5:37   76.40%
   9.Alex Cary            Morristown,NJ      16 M   52        58   17:42.06   5:42   77.37%
  10.Billy Cohen          Short Hills,NJ     17 M   55M      751   17:45.46   5:43   76.07%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 20
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     15 F  159M     1066   19:54.78   6:25   77.83%
   2.Shayna Rose          Millburn,NJ        18 F  214M      578   20:47.73   6:42   71.94%
   3.Christina Bunce      Cedar Grove,NJ     19 F  229      1332   21:06.65   6:48   70.38%
   4.Catherine Ku         West Orange,NJ     18 F  239       861   21:16.01   6:51   70.34%
   5.Alex Conforti        Mountain Lakes,NJ  16 F  256         7   21:30.52   6:55   71.16%
   6.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      18 F  292      1341   21:50.77   7:02   68.48%
   7.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      15 F  306      1301   21:59.94   7:05   70.45%
   8.Antonina Belzer      Millburn,NJ        15 F  319M       39   22:12.09   7:09   69.80%
   9.Andrea Maynard       Wharton,NJ         20 F  407      1466   23:14.37   7:29   63.71%
  10.Erika Charnley       Short Hills,NJ     15 F  418M       67   23:22.03   7:31   66.32%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 21 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Perrella     Westfield,NJ       23 M    1    U    1   14:50.76   4:47   86.89%
   2.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M    2    U  832   15:07.99   4:52   85.24%
   3.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       24 M    3    U    2   15:16.08   4:55   84.49%
   4.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          25 M    4    U  944   15:18.58   4:56   84.26%
   5.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         28 M    5    U  416   15:21.71   4:57   83.98%
   6.Anthony Lamastro     Flanders,NJ        23 M    6       862   15:28.34   4:59   83.37%
   7.Taylor Burmeister    Highland Park,NJ   24 M    7       735   15:37.59   5:02   82.55%
   8.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 27 M    8    U  894   15:40.48   5:03   82.30%
   9.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M    9    U   75   16:01.58   5:09   80.49%
  10.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M   10    U  838   16:02.92   5:10   80.38%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 21 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       27 F  109    U 1417   18:52.96   6:05   78.38%
   2.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F  116    U  232   19:02.70   6:08   77.71%
   3.Kerri Bond           New Providence,NJ  27 F  144    U   45   19:41.70   6:20   75.15%
   4.Debra Farrelly       Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F  147       111   19:46.65   6:22   74.83%
   5.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F  162    U 1070   20:00.50   6:26   73.97%
   6.Jessi Kennedy        Morristown,NJ      27 F  206       857   20:42.35   6:40   71.48%
   7.Julie Delimon        Morris Plains,NJ   29 F  217    U 1015   20:49.98   6:42   71.04%
   8.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F  241    U 1001   21:17.49   6:51   69.51%
   9.Caity Mclaughlin     Hoboken,NJ         24 F  294       883   21:52.21   7:02   67.67%
  10.Monica Cullen        Maplewood,NJ       21 F  297      1481   21:52.85   7:03   67.64%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M   26    U  380   16:54.43   5:26   76.49%
   2.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 31 M   36    U  915   17:18.56   5:34   74.89%
   3.Alex Fowlie          Hillsborough,NJ    31 M   40      1286   17:23.66   5:36   74.52%
   4.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       30 M   56    U  826   17:45.77   5:43   72.81%
   5.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M   63    U 1310   17:55.33   5:46   72.33%
   6.Adam Nalven          Brick,NJ           31 M   65       900   17:56.09   5:46   72.27%
   7.Eric Prol            Drver,NJ           31 M   77    U 1294   18:14.84   5:52   71.04%
   8.Nate Jennato         Summit,NJ          34 M   85       261   18:25.69   5:56   71.14%
   9.Steve Bonica         Metuchen,NJ        33 M   92    U  733   18:32.06   5:58   70.41%
  10.Chris Russo          Morris Plains,NJ   31 M   96       935   18:39.73   6:00   69.46%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F  189      1273   20:32.27   6:37   72.54%
   2.Kate Evanchik        Pompton Plains,NJ  34 F  235    U  411   21:12.13   6:49   70.27%
   3.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       30 F  244      1189   21:22.94   6:53   69.24%
   4.Christine Chapman    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  32 F  359       419   22:44.88   7:19   65.22%
   5.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F  382    U  642   23:01.42   7:25   64.30%
   6.Meghan Roquemore     Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F  388       696   23:04.13   7:25   64.18%
   7.Christy Dellapenta   River Edge,NJ      34 F  395      1261   23:06.01   7:26   64.49%
   8.Kathleen Kulesa      Springfield,NJ     34 F  412      1214   23:19.78   7:31   63.86%
   9.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       33 F  736       939   26:50.08   8:38   55.39%
  10.Catherine Horochowsk Madison,NJ         31 F  737       317   26:50.94   8:38   55.18%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         37 M   45    U 1020   17:31.63   5:38   76.17%
   2.Scott R Avidon       Fair Lawn,NJ       39 M   48      1269   17:35.02   5:40   77.05%
   3.Scott Teske          Summit,NJ          35 M   80      1251   18:20.53   5:54   71.85%
   4.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M   83    U  268   18:24.65   5:56   73.05%
   5.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       38 M   97      1355   18:40.97   6:01   71.98%
   6.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        38 M   99    U 1327   18:42.76   6:01   71.87%
   7.Patrick Stewart      Union,NJ           35 M  110    U  160   18:54.88   6:05   69.68%
   8.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        37 M  131M      211   19:21.26   6:14   68.98%
   9.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        35 M  136M      988   19:28.32   6:16   67.68%
  10.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      36 M  150    U  360   19:47.52   6:22   66.99%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F   37    U 1206   17:21.96   5:35   87.10%
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F   71    U 1455   18:07.32   5:50   83.46%
   3.Kate Tancke          Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F  197       969   20:33.94   6:37   72.66%
   4.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          35 F  302    U 1438   21:58.10   7:04   68.02%
   5.Faith Nashel         Short Hills,NJ     39 F  333M      902   22:22.03   7:12   67.98%
   6.Marisa Christmas     Short Hills,NJ     37 F  350M   U 1226   22:39.03   7:17   66.47%
   7.Zsussanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     38 F  364    U   56   22:48.30   7:20   66.32%
   8.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   35 F  403    U  417   23:12.24   7:28   64.40%
   9.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         36 F  416        95   23:21.80   7:31   64.18%
  10.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F  450    U  803   23:39.38   7:37   63.64%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M   16    U   53   16:15.00   5:14   85.91%
   2.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       40 M   21    U  210   16:34.04   5:20   82.39%
   3.Jonathan Frieder     Hartsdale,NY       40 M   23    U  799   16:42.69   5:23   81.68%
   4.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       41 M   24    U 1177   16:43.30   5:23   82.24%
   5.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M   27    U  272   16:55.12   5:27   81.90%
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M   32    U 1412   17:10.25   5:32   79.49%
   7.Shawn Found          Hopewell,NJ        40 M   39    U 1024   17:22.94   5:36   78.52%
   8.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M   49    U 1072   17:37.10   5:40   79.86%
   9.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        40 M   50    U  879   17:39.37   5:41   77.31%
  10.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M   57    U  662   17:46.16   5:43   79.18%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F   81    U 1023   18:23.04   5:55   83.18%
   2.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F  141    U 1460   19:38.57   6:19   78.35%
   3.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F  181    U 1147   20:22.60   6:33   75.52%
   4.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,NJ    40 F  186      1119   20:28.76   6:35   74.67%
   5.Christie Xxxxxxx     Matawan,NJ         42 F  234      1333   21:12.10   6:49   73.09%
   6.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F  251    U  159   21:25.42   6:54   71.83%
   7.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F  268    U  340   21:37.63   6:58   70.71%
   8.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F  284    U  139   21:45.79   7:00   71.20%
   9.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     42 F  372M     1454   22:55.51   7:23   67.59%
  10.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       42 F  375    U  955   22:57.58   7:23   67.49%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   11    U  757   16:03.07   5:10   89.02%
   2.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M   15    U  999   16:11.09   5:13   89.68%
   3.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M   42    U  807   17:23.97   5:36   83.42%
   4.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M   61    U 1432   17:54.18   5:46   81.72%
   5.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M   62       214   17:54.26   5:46   80.43%
   6.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M   64    U  365   17:55.62   5:46   79.71%
   7.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         46 M   73    U  299   18:08.91   5:50   78.73%
   8.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M   87    U 1077   18:28.78   5:57   77.93%
   9.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          48 M   88    U  353   18:28.95   5:57   78.53%
  10.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   49 M   95    U  758   18:39.14   6:00   78.44%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F  167    U  138   20:05.15   6:28   79.81%
   2.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F  205    U  821   20:41.54   6:40   77.47%
   3.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         48 F  218    U  893   20:53.60   6:43   78.36%
   4.Jodi Sancetta        Essex Fells,NJ     47 F  223       938   20:57.43   6:45   77.27%
   5.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     47 F  366       137   22:50.96   7:21   70.87%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F  404    U  133   23:12.46   7:28   69.08%
   7.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F  443       824   23:36.19   7:36   68.61%
   8.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F  461      1165   23:47.79   7:40   67.37%
   9.Jennifer Murphy      Bogota,NJ          45 F  473    U  899   23:54.86   7:42   66.41%
  10.Hilde Lotveit        Summit,NJ          48 F  493       355   24:04.95   7:45   67.98%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M   34    U  737   17:14.73   5:33   85.52%
   2.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M   58    U 1202   17:48.54   5:44   82.81%
   3.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         54 M   59       771   17:51.04   5:45   85.37%
   4.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M   75    U  413   18:12.42   5:52   83.00%
   5.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M   76    U  265   18:14.57   5:52   82.84%
   6.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M  103    U 1265   18:46.58   6:03   81.16%
   7.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         52 M  106      1452   18:47.97   6:03   79.73%
   8.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         51 M  111    U  405   18:54.98   6:05   78.60%
   9.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M  114    U  913   18:57.80   6:06   80.36%
  10.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      53 M  125    U  800   19:12.88   6:11   78.65%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F  269    U   55   21:39.31   6:58   77.42%
   2.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F  286    U  914   21:47.94   7:01   79.86%
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F  348M   U  728   22:37.62   7:17   75.02%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  430    U   48   23:27.64   7:33   73.27%
   5.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     50 F  431M   U  750   23:28.01   7:33   71.44%
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F  489    U  990   24:02.91   7:44   71.48%
   7.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F  498    U  933   24:08.12   7:46   71.22%
   8.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       51 F  514      1181   24:20.31   7:50   69.74%
   9.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         51 F  549    U  106   24:42.64   7:57   68.69%
  10.Stephanie Edelson    Short Hills,NJ     50 F  550M     1414   24:42.81   7:57   67.84%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 58 M  121    U 1353   19:10.67   6:10   82.19%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Moriistown,NJ      59 M  143    U  891   19:41.30   6:20   80.76%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M  155    U 1340   19:51.82   6:24   78.02%
   4.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   56 M  165       849   20:02.30   6:27   77.34%
   5.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         58 M  166      1351   20:03.75   6:27   78.57%
   6.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  57 M  168        62   20:08.62   6:29   77.59%
   7.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      56 M  176    U  880   20:17.80   6:32   76.35%
   8.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M  190    U  720   20:32.83   6:37   76.06%
   9.Noland Arthur        Staten Island,NY   58 M  202      1338   20:38.96   6:39   76.33%
  10.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M  211    U  102   20:44.48   6:41   74.09%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F  246    U 1104   21:23.99   6:53   84.61%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F  313    U  398   22:07.20   7:07   84.10%
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F  406    U  377   23:14.30   7:29   77.92%
   4.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        56 F  535    U  109   24:35.71   7:55   73.62%
   5.Nora Candlearia      North Bergen,NJ    55 F  564      1288   24:47.95   7:59   72.05%
   6.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F  633    U 1022   25:42.16   8:16   69.52%
   7.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F  697    U   61   26:24.52   8:30   67.66%
   8.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          57 F  739      1313   26:53.78   8:39   68.23%
   9.Yan Li               Livingston,NJ      55 F  740       479   26:54.40   8:40   66.41%
  10.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   56 F  777       707   27:21.06   8:48   66.20%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M   89    U 1071   18:29.03   5:57   88.32%
   2.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          62 M  122       132   19:11.74   6:11   85.05%
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M  231    U  993   21:09.58   6:49   77.15%
   4.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M  233    U  689   21:11.37   6:49   76.37%
   5.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      60 M  261    U  783   21:34.57   6:57   74.34%
   6.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       63 M  351    U  279   22:39.41   7:18   72.70%
   7.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M  409    U   50   23:17.67   7:30   69.47%
   8.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     64 M  413M   U 1423   23:20.13   7:31   71.23%
   9.Richard Konet        Westfield,NJ       64 M  415       332   23:21.27   7:31   71.17%
  10.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          61 M  448    U  135   23:37.33   7:36   68.50%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F  417    U   78   23:21.96   7:31   84.23%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F  530    U  136   24:31.28   7:54   81.44%
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F  578    U  907   24:59.73   8:03   77.61%
   4.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        60 F 1091    U  297   31:59.14   0:18   59.80%
   5.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  63 F 1125    U  487   32:41.84   0:31   61.08%
   6.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    64 F 1143      1186   32:56.21   0:36   61.54%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M  222    U 1274   20:56.32   6:44   80.85%
   2.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    66 M  248    U 1199   21:24.48   6:53   79.08%
   3.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M  258    U  906   21:31.13   6:56   78.67%
   4.John Nowarkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M  336    U 1045   22:25.21   7:13   75.51%
   5.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M  400    U  846   23:09.83   7:27   73.76%
   6.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          65 M  440    U   86   23:33.48   7:35   71.20%
   7.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          66 M  467    U  946   23:51.77   7:41   70.94%
   8.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        67 M  515    U  407   24:21.00   7:50   70.17%
   9.Bill Milton          Short Hills,NJ     67 M  516M      381   24:22.47   7:51   70.10%
  10.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M  525    U   25   24:27.89   7:52   70.50%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F  927    U  224   29:26.93   9:29   74.38%
   2.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     66 F  939M      262   29:33.81   9:31   70.67%
   3.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F 1074    U  394   31:38.64   0:11   68.12%
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F 1102    U  833   32:11.53   0:22   64.90%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M  445    U  129   23:36.63   7:36   74.65%
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M  478    U  863   23:57.19   7:43   74.49%
   3.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M  524    U  876   24:27.82   7:52   75.00%
   4.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         71 M  561    U  335   24:46.79   7:59   72.00%
   5.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M  657    U  356   25:57.82   8:21   68.72%
   6.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M  723    U  352   26:39.23   8:35   68.84%
   7.Don Bozzone          Paramus,NJ         75 M  782    U 1408   27:23.83   8:49   69.16%
   8.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M  790    U  141   27:34.39   8:52   63.92%
   9.Carlo Digiorgio      Gillette,NJ        78 M  834    U  768   28:10.30   9:04   71.27%
  10.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M  835    U  366   28:10.82   9:04   62.54%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F 1075    U  500   31:40.23   0:12   71.47%
   2.Bernie Savrel        Millburn,NJ        71 F 1333M      694   43:20.83   3:57   52.21%
   3.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F 1335    U  130   44:33.43   4:20   56.44%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      99 M   84    U 1462   18:25.57   5:56    0.00%
   2.No Name              ,                  99 M  124      1179   19:12.48   6:11    0.00%
   3.Gary Herman          Livingston,NJ      99 M  945      1450   29:39.00   9:33    0.00%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zoe Zegas            ,                  99 F  965      1507   29:54.15   9:37    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MILLBURN Special Category Results
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN MALE MILLBURN            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Campi           Millburn,NJ        23 M   M   U  739   16:25.11   5:17
   2.Billy Cohen          Short Hills,NJ     17 M   M      751   17:45.46   5:43
   3.Thomas Morreale      Short Hills,NJ     17 M   M      896   17:57.17   5:47
   4.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M   M   U 1076   18:08.58   5:50
   5.Steven Cohen         Short Hills,NJ     15 M   M   U 1105   18:10.32   5:51
   6.Daniel Altschler     Millburn,NJ        14 M   M       17   18:30.32   5:57
   7.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        37 M   M      211   19:21.26   6:14
   8.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        35 M   M      988   19:28.32   6:16
   9.Christopher Stone    Short Hills,NJ     13 M   M   U  162   19:44.32   6:21
  10.Matt Newman          Short Hills,NJ     15 M   M     1249   19:49.06   6:23
  11.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M   U 1067   20:17.09   6:32
  12.Tyler Alexander      Short Hills,NJ     16 M   M     1497   20:27.53   6:35
  13.Lyle Ayes            Short Hills,NJ     35 M   M      273   20:30.11   6:36
  14.Michael Weinraul     Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M     1326   20:33.20   6:37
  15.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        48 M   M      259   20:33.64   6:37
  16.Robert Alexander     Short Hills,NJ     47 M   M   U 1496   20:33.90   6:37
  17.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M   M   U  305   20:43.94   6:40
  18.David Rose           Millburn,NJ        52 M   M      575   20:56.26   6:44
  19.Brian Mclaughlin     Millburn,NJ        53 M   M     1207   21:05.50   6:47
  20.Samuel Liu           Short Hills,NJ     14 M   M      349   21:10.65   6:49
  21.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        44 M   M     1190   21:18.88   6:52
  22.Zack Silver          Short Hills,NJ     18 M   M      151   21:24.93   6:54
  23.Gregg Oneal          Short Hills,NJ     46 M   M     1102   21:31.83   6:56
  24.Eric Landau          Millburn,NJ        19 M   M      236   21:35.99   6:57
  25.Michael Fitzsimmons  Millburn,NJ        43 M   M      116   21:49.09   7:01

PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN FEMALE MILLBURN            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     15 F   M     1066   19:54.78   6:25
   2.Shayna Rose          Millburn,NJ        18 F   M      578   20:47.73   6:42
   3.Antonina Belzer      Millburn,NJ        15 F   M       39   22:12.09   7:09
   4.Kali Coleman         Short Hills,NJ     14 F   M       83   22:16.89   7:10
   5.Faith Nashel         Short Hills,NJ     39 F   M      902   22:22.03   7:12
   6.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F   M   U  728   22:37.62   7:17
   7.Marisa Christmas     Short Hills,NJ     37 F   M   U 1226   22:39.03   7:17
   8.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M       68   22:39.79   7:18
   9.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     42 F   M     1454   22:55.51   7:23
  10.Erika Charnley       Short Hills,NJ     15 F   M       67   23:22.03   7:31
  11.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     50 F   M   U  750   23:28.01   7:33
  12.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M      647   23:54.20   7:42
  13.Julia Newman         Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M     1250   23:54.73   7:42
  14.Kiera Mathey         Millburn,NJ        35 F   M     1383   24:24.66   7:51
  15.Stephanie Edelson    Short Hills,NJ     50 F   M     1414   24:42.81   7:57
  16.Lucy Blevins         Millburn,NJ        14 F   M      729   24:44.79   7:58
  17.Moriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     46 F   M       69   24:51.02   8:00
  18.Victoria Fiallo      Millburn,NJ        14 F   M     1257   25:07.77   8:05
  19.Alexis Gray          Millburn,NJ        25 F   M     1212   25:12.10   8:07
  20.Corey Beck           Short Hills,NJ     20 F   M       35   25:13.57   8:07
  21.Shari Stein          Millburn,NJ        47 F   M      589   25:27.28   8:12
  22.Diane Anton          Short Hills,NJ     51 F   M       19   25:31.68   8:13
  23.Rachel Lieber        Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M     1123   25:33.08   8:13
  24.Shannon Aronson      Short Hills,NJ     43 F   M       23   25:40.20   8:16
  25.Marie Blumkin        Short Hills,NJ     50 F   M     1111   25:46.95   8:18
SHORT HILLS Special Category Results
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN MALE SHORT HILLS         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Campi           Millburn,NJ        23 M   M   U  739   16:25.11   5:17
   2.Billy Cohen          Short Hills,NJ     17 M   M      751   17:45.46   5:43
   3.Thomas Morreale      Short Hills,NJ     17 M   M      896   17:57.17   5:47
   4.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M   M   U 1076   18:08.58   5:50
   5.Steven Cohen         Short Hills,NJ     15 M   M   U 1105   18:10.32   5:51
   6.Daniel Altschler     Millburn,NJ        14 M   M       17   18:30.32   5:57
   7.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        37 M   M      211   19:21.26   6:14
   8.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        35 M   M      988   19:28.32   6:16
   9.Christopher Stone    Short Hills,NJ     13 M   M   U  162   19:44.32   6:21
  10.Matt Newman          Short Hills,NJ     15 M   M     1249   19:49.06   6:23
  11.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M   U 1067   20:17.09   6:32
  12.Tyler Alexander      Short Hills,NJ     16 M   M     1497   20:27.53   6:35
  13.Lyle Ayes            Short Hills,NJ     35 M   M      273   20:30.11   6:36
  14.Michael Weinraul     Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M     1326   20:33.20   6:37
  15.Stephen Tortoriello  Millburn,NJ        48 M   M      259   20:33.64   6:37
  16.Robert Alexander     Short Hills,NJ     47 M   M   U 1496   20:33.90   6:37
  17.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M   M   U  305   20:43.94   6:40
  18.David Rose           Millburn,NJ        52 M   M      575   20:56.26   6:44
  19.Brian Mclaughlin     Millburn,NJ        53 M   M     1207   21:05.50   6:47
  20.Samuel Liu           Short Hills,NJ     14 M   M      349   21:10.65   6:49
  21.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        44 M   M     1190   21:18.88   6:52
  22.Zack Silver          Short Hills,NJ     18 M   M      151   21:24.93   6:54
  23.Gregg Oneal          Short Hills,NJ     46 M   M     1102   21:31.83   6:56
  24.Eric Landau          Millburn,NJ        19 M   M      236   21:35.99   6:57
  25.Michael Fitzsimmons  Millburn,NJ        43 M   M      116   21:49.09   7:01

PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN FEMALE SHORT HILLS         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     15 F   M     1066   19:54.78   6:25
   2.Shayna Rose          Millburn,NJ        18 F   M      578   20:47.73   6:42
   3.Antonina Belzer      Millburn,NJ        15 F   M       39   22:12.09   7:09
   4.Kali Coleman         Short Hills,NJ     14 F   M       83   22:16.89   7:10
   5.Faith Nashel         Short Hills,NJ     39 F   M      902   22:22.03   7:12
   6.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F   M   U  728   22:37.62   7:17
   7.Marisa Christmas     Short Hills,NJ     37 F   M   U 1226   22:39.03   7:17
   8.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M       68   22:39.79   7:18
   9.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     42 F   M     1454   22:55.51   7:23
  10.Erika Charnley       Short Hills,NJ     15 F   M       67   23:22.03   7:31
  11.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     50 F   M   U  750   23:28.01   7:33
  12.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M      647   23:54.20   7:42
  13.Julia Newman         Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M     1250   23:54.73   7:42
  14.Kiera Mathey         Millburn,NJ        35 F   M     1383   24:24.66   7:51
  15.Stephanie Edelson    Short Hills,NJ     50 F   M     1414   24:42.81   7:57
  16.Lucy Blevins         Millburn,NJ        14 F   M      729   24:44.79   7:58
  17.Moriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     46 F   M       69   24:51.02   8:00
  18.Victoria Fiallo      Millburn,NJ        14 F   M     1257   25:07.77   8:05
  19.Alexis Gray          Millburn,NJ        25 F   M     1212   25:12.10   8:07
  20.Corey Beck           Short Hills,NJ     20 F   M       35   25:13.57   8:07
  21.Shari Stein          Millburn,NJ        47 F   M      589   25:27.28   8:12
  22.Diane Anton          Short Hills,NJ     51 F   M       19   25:31.68   8:13
  23.Rachel Lieber        Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M     1123   25:33.08   8:13
  24.Shannon Aronson      Short Hills,NJ     43 F   M       23   25:40.20   8:16
  25.Marie Blumkin        Short Hills,NJ     50 F   M     1111   25:46.95   8:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


USATF OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A TEAM          1:18:38
      1.Jeffrey Perrella     Westfield,NJ       23 M 35      U    1   14:50.00 *
      7.Taylor Burmeister    Highland Park,NJ   24 M 35         735   15:37.00 *
      8.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 27 M 35      U  894   15:40.00 *
     14.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   29 M 35      U  719   16:09.00 *
     17.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    23 M 35         716   16:19.00 *
     20.Hedolis Jaquez       New Brunswick,NJ   18 M 35        1182   16:32.06 
     92.Steve Bonica         Metuchen,NJ        33 M 35      U  733   18:32.06 
    107.Brian Kopnicki       Scotch Plains,NJ   25 M 35         860   18:48.62 
  2     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A OPEN MEN             1:20:27
      4.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          25 M 9       U  944   15:18.00 *
      6.Anthony Lamastro     Flanders,NJ        23 M 9          862   15:28.00 *
     18.Jordan Inacio        Hillside,NJ        21 M 9       U  839   16:23.00 *
     21.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       40 M 9       U  210   16:34.00 *
     23.Jonathan Frieder     Hartsdale,NY       40 M 9       U  799   16:42.00 *
     39.Shawn Found          Hopewell,NJ        40 M 9       U 1024   17:22.94 
     42.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M 9       U  807   17:23.97 
  3     RVRR A OPEN MEN                         1:20:32
      5.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         28 M 24      U  416   15:21.00 *
     10.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M 24      U  838   16:02.00 *
     13.A. David Wishart     Lawrenceville,NJ   26 M 24      U  997   16:04.00 *
     15.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M 24      U  999   16:11.00 *
     25.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          27 M 24      U  727   16:51.00 *
     36.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 31 M 24      U  915   17:18.56 
  4     SNEAKER FACTORY A OPEN MEN              1:22:04
      3.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       24 M 29      U    2   15:16.00 *
     16.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M 29      U   53   16:15.00 *
     19.Ryan Campi           Millburn,NJ        23 M 29      U  739   16:25.00 *
     27.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M 29      U  272   16:55.00 *
     33.Joe Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    27 M 29      U    3   17:12.00 *
     44.Griffin Cooper       Summit,NJ          18 M 29      U  700   17:27.68 
     49.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M 29      U 1072   17:37.10 
  5     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB B TEAM          1:26:19
     22.Chris Schneider      Hackettstown,NJ    19 M 36        1409   16:38.00 *
     31.Dan Teichmann        East Windsor,NJ    19 M 36      U  970   17:04.00 *
     35.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   16 M 36        1180   17:16.00 *
     41.Kyle Flyer           Madison,NJ         19 M 36         796   17:23.00 *
     65.Adam Nalven          Brick,NJ           31 M 36         900   17:56.00 *
     67.Wismith Fancois      Woodbridge,NJ      19 M 36        1407   17:57.62 
    120.Marcus Gigliotti     Piscataway,NJ      20 M 36         806   19:09.57 
    199.Kevin Blanchard      Metuchen,NJ        19 M 36      U 1406   20:34.82 
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A OPEN MEN         1:30:18
     48.Scott R Avidon       Fair Lawn,NJ       39 M 17        1269   17:35.00 *
     56.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       30 M 17      U  826   17:45.00 *
     73.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         46 M 17      U  299   18:08.00 *
     82.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          25 M 17      U 1416   18:23.00 *
     83.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M 17      U  268   18:24.00 *
    111.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         51 M 17      U  405   18:54.98 
    125.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      53 M 17      U  800   19:12.88 
    127.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         50 M 17      U  887   19:15.89 
  7     SNEAKER FACTORY B OPEN MEN              1:31:07
     57.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M 30      U  662   17:46.00 *
     58.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M 30      U 1202   17:48.00 *
     72.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M 30      U 1076   18:08.00 *
     87.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M 30      U 1077   18:28.00 *
    110.Patrick Stewart      Union,NJ           35 M 30      U  160   18:54.00 *
    129.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M 30      U 1203   19:19.41 
    139.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M 30      U   94   19:33.83 
    266.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          48 M 30      U 1078   21:36.74 
  8     CLIFTON RC A OPEN MEN                   1:31:10
     34.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 4       U  737   17:14.00 *
     70.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M 4       U  755   18:01.00 *
     84.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      99 M 4       U 1462   18:25.00 *
     98.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      43 M 4       U  980   18:41.00 *
    102.Anthony Espaillat    East Newark,NJ     31 M 4       U 1276   18:46.00 *
    118.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M 4       U  740   19:07.52 
    133.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M 4       U 1021   19:25.03 
    170.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      32 M 4          983   20:14.42 
  9     RVRR B OPEN MEN                         1:31:31
     50.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        40 M 25      U  879   17:39.00 *
     53.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 24 M 25      U  859   17:42.00 *
     76.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M 25      U  265   18:14.00 *
     89.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M 25      U 1071   18:29.00 *
    134.Marc Gartenberg      Highland Park,NJ   48 M 25        1026   19:25.00 *
    158.Eric Saurer          Highland Park,NJ   28 M 25      U  941   19:52.83 
 10     DO RUN RUN A OPEN MEN                   1:32:03
     60.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M 7       U  840   17:52.00 *
     68.Cooper Rudin         Bernardsville,NJ   16 M 7       U  228   17:57.00 *
     75.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M 7       U  413   18:12.00 *
     78.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        40 M 7           15   18:19.00 *
    143.Franz Mitterer       Moriistown,NJ      59 M 7       U  891   19:41.00 *
    230.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M 7       U  183   21:09.29 
 11     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN MEN       1:32:46
     45.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         37 M 14      U 1020   17:31.00 *
     64.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M 14      U  365   17:55.00 *
     77.Eric Prol            Drver,NJ           31 M 14      U 1294   18:14.00 *
    101.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        45 M 14        1042   18:46.00 *
    173.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M 14      U  978   20:17.00 *
    203.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M 14      U  408   20:39.13 
 12     HIGHLAND HASHERS TEAM A                 1:33:50
     93.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    28 M 33      U  296   18:36.00 *
     94.Andrew Siegmund      Succasunna,NJ      25 M 33      U  954   18:39.00 *
    105.Jeffrey Perry        Rockaway,NJ        40 M 33         916   18:47.00 *
    108.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       42 M 33      U  725   18:48.00 *
    115.David Franz          Denville,NJ        40 M 33      U 1025   18:58.00 *
    124.No Name              ,                  99 M 33        1179   19:12.48 
 13     FLEET FEET/ESSEX B OPEN MEN             1:35:13
     63.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M 10      U 1310   17:55.00 *
     88.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          48 M 10      U  353   18:28.00 *
     95.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   49 M 10      U  758   18:39.00 *
    155.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M 10      U 1340   19:51.00 *
    175.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       53 M 10      U  964   20:17.00 *
    177.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     36 M 10      U   66   20:19.16 
    184.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           41 M 10      U  120   20:25.46 
    192.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       42 M 10      U  333   20:33.18 
 14     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS B OPEN MEN         1:40:02
    137.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       50 M 18      U  797   19:30.00 *
    145.Michael Lynch        Ramsey,NJ          53 M 18        1440   19:43.00 *
    149.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       46 M 18         761   19:46.00 *
    176.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      56 M 18      U  880   20:17.00 *
    208.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          51 M 18      U  315   20:42.00 *
    303.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         58 M 18      U  892   21:58.78 
    304.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          54 M 18      U  786   21:59.71 
    420.Mark Sidlauskas      Closter,NJ         50 M 18      U  952   23:23.02 
 15     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A OPEN MEN            1:42:06
    114.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M 21      U  913   18:57.00 *
    171.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M 21      U  406   20:15.00 *
    191.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    50 M 21      U 1019   20:32.00 *
    210.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M 21      U  305   20:43.00 *
    264.Ken Cenicola         Madison,NJ         41 M 21      U  746   21:35.00 *
    275.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        44 M 21      U  131   21:42.79 
    413.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     64 M 21  M   U 1423   23:20.13 
 16     CLIFTON RC B OPEN MEN                   1:42:47
    174.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          22 M 5          767   20:17.00 *
    178.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M 5       U  225   20:19.00 *
    207.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M 5       U  756   20:42.00 *
    209.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M 5       U  557   20:42.00 *
    211.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M 5       U  102   20:44.00 *
    222.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M 5       U 1274   20:56.32 
    583.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          31 M 5       U 1013   25:04.23 
 17     RVRR C OPEN MEN                         1:43:17
    138.Louis Piffer         Middlesex,NJ       49 M 26      U 1048   19:32.00 *
    157.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   51 M 26      U  818   19:52.00 *
    165.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   56 M 26         849   20:02.00 *
    248.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    66 M 26      U 1199   21:24.00 *
    336.John Nowarkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M 26      U 1045   22:25.00 *
    384.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M 26      U  634   23:02.35 
    386.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        43 M 26      U  956   23:03.28 
    387.Kyle Spencer         Springfield,NJ     39 M 26      U 1060   23:03.65 
 18     SNEAKER FACTORY C OPEN MEN              1:51:07
    245.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         55 M 32      U  270   21:23.00 *
    271.Bill Zalon           Bridgewater,NJ     55 M 32      U  580   21:41.00 *
    278.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       49 M 32      U 1073   21:42.00 *
    396.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  52 M 32      U   44   23:06.00 *
    405.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      52 M 32      U  271   23:13.00 *
    427.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       59 M 32      U   88   23:26.38 
   1192.Paul Irwin Jr        Elizabeth,NJ       29 M 32         605   34:13.28 
 19     DO RUN RUN B OPEN MEN                   1:51:43
    247.Todd Hebden          Morristown,NJ      41 M 8          920   21:24.00 *
    261.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      60 M 8       U  783   21:34.00 *
    276.Ford Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   16 M 8          415   21:42.00 *
    346.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     41 M 8       U 1295   22:36.00 *
    522.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      47 M 8       U 1004   24:25.00 *
    524.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M 8       U  876   24:27.82 
 20     FLEET FEET/ESSEX C OPEN MEN             1:51:50
    257.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M 11         128   21:31.00 *
    279.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M 11      U  218   21:43.00 *
    293.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       52 M 11      U  819   21:51.00 *
    371.Don Manfria          Nutley,NJ          52 M 11      U  875   22:55.00 *
    464.John Harvey Jr       Newark,NJ          53 M 11      U  827   23:48.00 *
    526.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    60 M 11      U  402   24:29.30 
    608.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       69 M 11      U  328   25:24.81 
    844.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        78 M 11      U  163   28:15.53 
 21     HIGHLAND HASHERS TEAM B                 1:54:17
    273.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M 34      U  223   21:41.00 *
    280.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      43 M 34         147   21:43.00 *
    323.Joshua Barbach       Kinnelon,NJ        35 M 34         723   22:15.00 *
    357.Eugene Mizzoni       Hopatcong,NJ       43 M 34        1184   22:41.00 *
    648.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         32 M 34        1027   25:54.00 *
 22     CLIFTON RC C OPEN MEN                   1:55:07
    274.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M 6       U 1056   21:42.00 *
    381.Alfred Yeseab        Paterson,NJ        31 M 6          998   23:00.00 *
    400.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M 6       U  846   23:09.00 *
    445.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M 6       U  129   23:36.00 *
    448.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          61 M 6       U  135   23:37.00 *
    478.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M 6       U  863   23:57.19 
 23     CJRRC A OPEN MEN                        1:56:16
    190.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M 2       U  720   20:32.00 *
    351.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       63 M 2       U  279   22:39.00 *
    409.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M 2       U   50   23:17.00 *
    480.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M 2       U  403   23:57.00 *
    640.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          64 M 2       U   47   25:48.00 *
    665.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         54 M 2       U  221   26:02.13 
    835.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M 2       U  366   28:10.82 
    936.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M 2       U   52   29:32.29 
 24     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS C OPEN MEN         1:58:42
    393.German Duenas        Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M 31         772   23:05.00 *
    440.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          65 M 31      U   86   23:33.00 *
    467.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          66 M 31      U  946   23:51.00 *
    490.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          59 M 31      U  736   24:04.00 *
    497.Chris Kehoe          Allendale,NJ       45 M 31         855   24:07.00 *
    566.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       62 M 31      U 1069   24:48.40 
    657.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M 31      U  356   25:57.82 
 25     CLIFTON ROAD RUNNERS OPEN MEN C         2:01:39
    378.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    43 M 37      U  361   22:58.00 *
    421.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         56 M 37      U  219   23:24.00 *
    525.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M 37      U   25   24:27.00 *
    561.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         71 M 37      U  335   24:46.00 *
    662.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M 37      U  175   26:00.00 *
    790.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M 37      U  141   27:34.39 
    893.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         70 M 37      U  287   28:49.53 
 26     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B OPEN MEN       2:02:40
    237.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      40 M 15      U  705   21:14.00 *
    355.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          48 M 15      U  392   22:41.00 *
    389.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M 15      U   46   23:04.00 *
    571.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       51 M 15      U  374   24:53.00 *
   1019.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         47 M 15      U 1007   30:45.00 *
***     GEEZERS A OPEN MEN                      1:28:21
    238.Tommy Wester         Maplewood,NJ       25 M 12         186   21:15.00 *
    243.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       18 M 12      U  266   21:21.00 *
    282.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       53 M 12      U  267   21:44.00 *
    484.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M 12      U  199   24:00.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U  999   16:11.09   5:13 89.68%
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  757   16:03.07   5:10 89.02%
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M U 1071   18:29.03   5:57 88.32%
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M U   53   16:15.00   5:14 85.91%
   5.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U  737   17:14.73   5:33 85.52%
   6.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         54 M    771   17:51.04   5:45 85.37%
   7.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          62 M    132   19:11.74   6:11 85.05%
   8.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M U  807   17:23.97   5:36 83.42%
   9.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U  413   18:12.42   5:52 83.00%
  10.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M U  265   18:14.57   5:52 82.84%
  11.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M U 1202   17:48.54   5:44 82.81%
  12.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       40 M U  210   16:34.04   5:20 82.39%
  13.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       41 M U 1177   16:43.30   5:23 82.24%
  14.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 58 M U 1353   19:10.67   6:10 82.19%
  15.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M U  272   16:55.12   5:27 81.90%
  16.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M U 1432   17:54.18   5:46 81.72%
  17.Jonathan Frieder     Hartsdale,NY       40 M U  799   16:42.69   5:23 81.68%
  18.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M U 1265   18:46.58   6:03 81.16%
  19.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M U 1274   20:56.32   6:44 80.85%
  20.Franz Mitterer       Moriistown,NJ      59 M U  891   19:41.30   6:20 80.76%
  21.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M    214   17:54.26   5:46 80.43%
  22.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M U  913   18:57.80   6:06 80.36%
  23.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U 1072   17:37.10   5:40 79.86%
  24.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         52 M   1452   18:47.97   6:03 79.73%
  25.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  365   17:55.62   5:46 79.71%
  26.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U 1412   17:10.25   5:32 79.49%
  27.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M U  662   17:46.16   5:43 79.18%
  28.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    66 M U 1199   21:24.48   6:53 79.08%
  29.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         46 M U  299   18:08.91   5:50 78.73%
  30.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M U  906   21:31.13   6:56 78.67%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U 1104   21:23.99   6:53 84.61%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U   78   23:21.96   7:31 84.23%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U  398   22:07.20   7:07 84.10%
   4.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F U 1023   18:23.04   5:55 83.18%
   5.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U  136   24:31.28   7:54 81.44%
   6.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U  914   21:47.94   7:01 79.86%
   7.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U  138   20:05.15   6:28 79.81%
   8.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         48 F U  893   20:53.60   6:43 78.36%
   9.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F U 1460   19:38.57   6:19 78.35%
  10.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U  377   23:14.30   7:29 77.92%
  11.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U  907   24:59.73   8:03 77.61%
  12.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U  821   20:41.54   6:40 77.47%
  13.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U   55   21:39.31   6:58 77.42%
  14.Jodi Sancetta        Essex Fells,NJ     47 F    938   20:57.43   6:45 77.27%
  15.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F U 1147   20:22.60   6:33 75.52%
  16.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U  728   22:37.62   7:17 75.02%
  17.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,NJ    40 F   1119   20:28.76   6:35 74.67%
  18.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F U  224   29:26.93   9:29 74.38%
  19.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        56 F U  109   24:35.71   7:55 73.62%
  20.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   48   23:27.64   7:33 73.27%
  21.Christie Xxxxxxx     Matawan,NJ         42 F   1333   21:12.10   6:49 73.09%
  22.Nora Candlearia      North Bergen,NJ    55 F   1288   24:47.95   7:59 72.05%
  23.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U  159   21:25.42   6:54 71.83%
  24.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F U  990   24:02.91   7:44 71.48%
  25.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F U  500   31:40.23   0:12 71.47%
  26.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     50 F U  750   23:28.01   7:33 71.44%
  27.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F U  933   24:08.12   7:46 71.22%
  28.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U  139   21:45.79   7:00 71.20%
  29.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     47 F    137   22:50.96   7:21 70.87%
  30.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F U  340   21:37.63   6:58 70.71%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U  999   16:11.09   5:13 89.68%
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  757   16:03.07   5:10 89.02%
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M U 1071   18:29.03   5:57 88.32%
   4.Jeffrey Perrella     Westfield,NJ       23 M U    1   14:50.76   4:47 86.89%
   5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M U   53   16:15.00   5:14 85.91%
   6.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U  737   17:14.73   5:33 85.52%
   7.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         54 M    771   17:51.04   5:45 85.37%
   8.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M U  832   15:07.99   4:52 85.24%
   9.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          62 M    132   19:11.74   6:11 85.05%
  10.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       24 M U    2   15:16.08   4:55 84.49%
  11.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          25 M U  944   15:18.58   4:56 84.26%
  12.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         28 M U  416   15:21.71   4:57 83.98%
  13.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M U  807   17:23.97   5:36 83.42%
  14.Anthony Lamastro     Flanders,NJ        23 M    862   15:28.34   4:59 83.37%
  15.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U  413   18:12.42   5:52 83.00%
  16.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       53 M U  265   18:14.57   5:52 82.84%
  17.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M U 1202   17:48.54   5:44 82.81%
  18.Taylor Burmeister    Highland Park,NJ   24 M    735   15:37.59   5:02 82.55%
  19.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       40 M U  210   16:34.04   5:20 82.39%
  20.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 27 M U  894   15:40.48   5:03 82.30%
  21.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       41 M U 1177   16:43.30   5:23 82.24%
  22.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 58 M U 1353   19:10.67   6:10 82.19%
  23.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M U  272   16:55.12   5:27 81.90%
  24.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M U 1432   17:54.18   5:46 81.72%
  25.Jonathan Frieder     Hartsdale,NY       40 M U  799   16:42.69   5:23 81.68%
  26.Tyler Sanders        Kendall Park,NJ    13 M    940   17:45.40   5:43 81.68%
  27.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M U 1265   18:46.58   6:03 81.16%
  28.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           66 M U 1274   20:56.32   6:44 80.85%
  29.Franz Mitterer       Moriistown,NJ      59 M U  891   19:41.30   6:20 80.76%
  30.Hedolis Jaquez       New Brunswick,NJ   18 M   1182   16:32.06   5:19 80.68%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F U 1206   17:21.96   5:35 87.10%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U 1104   21:23.99   6:53 84.61%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U   78   23:21.96   7:31 84.23%
   4.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U  398   22:07.20   7:07 84.10%
   5.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F U 1455   18:07.32   5:50 83.46%
   6.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F U 1023   18:23.04   5:55 83.18%
   7.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U  136   24:31.28   7:54 81.44%
   8.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U  914   21:47.94   7:01 79.86%
   9.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U  138   20:05.15   6:28 79.81%
  10.Sarah Schillaci      Ridgewood,NJ       27 F U 1417   18:52.96   6:05 78.38%
  11.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         48 F U  893   20:53.60   6:43 78.36%
  12.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F U 1460   19:38.57   6:19 78.35%
  13.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U  377   23:14.30   7:29 77.92%
  14.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     15 F   1066   19:54.78   6:25 77.83%
  15.Mary Traylor         Montclair,NJ       14 F    974   20:12.30   6:30 77.77%
  16.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F U  232   19:02.70   6:08 77.71%
  17.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U  907   24:59.73   8:03 77.61%
  18.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U  821   20:41.54   6:40 77.47%
  19.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U   55   21:39.31   6:58 77.42%
  20.Jodi Sancetta        Essex Fells,NJ     47 F    938   20:57.43   6:45 77.27%
  21.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F U 1147   20:22.60   6:33 75.52%
  22.Kerri Bond           New Providence,NJ  27 F U   45   19:41.70   6:20 75.15%
  23.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U  728   22:37.62   7:17 75.02%
  24.Debra Farrelly       Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F    111   19:46.65   6:22 74.83%
  25.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,NJ    40 F   1119   20:28.76   6:35 74.67%
  26.Margaret Rogers      Wharton,NJ         12 F    596   21:49.35   7:01 74.60%
  27.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F U  224   29:26.93   9:29 74.38%
  28.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U 1070   20:00.50   6:26 73.97%
  29.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        56 F U  109   24:35.71   7:55 73.62%
  30.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   48   23:27.64   7:33 73.27%