NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN

Race Date:6-14-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SPECIAL OLYMPIAN | YIP | VENDOR
Teams Results
| COMPANY | AGENCY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   23 M U       18:10.13  5:50 1/80      M20-29:1/13      71.00  
   2.Ken Walsh            Franklin Mutual,   22 M         18:10.65  5:51 2/80      M20-29:2/13      71.00  
   3.Chris Mignone        Franklin Mutual,   21 M         18:31.39  5:57 3/80      M20-29:3/13      69.92  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   23 M         19:57.49  6:25 4/80      M20-29:4/13      64.64  
   5.Jim Mignone          Fmi,               49 M         20:54.80  6:43 5/80      M40-49:1/23      69.96  
   6.Kevin Clausen        Cumberland Insu,   34 M         20:58.15  6:44 6/80      M30-39:1/16      62.52  
   7.Meg Ogle             Franklin Mutual,   21 F         20:58.51  6:45 1/65      F20-29:1/13      70.56  
   8.Tom Heist            Cumberland Insu,   46 M         21:09.71  6:48 7/80      M40-49:2/23      67.52  
   9.David Mojica         Franklin Mutual,   36 M         21:25.49  6:53 8/80      M30-39:2/16      61.89  
  10.Hal Soden            Oliver L.e. Sod,   29 M   Y     21:43.37  6:59 9/80      M20-29:5/13      59.44  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Dan Quinlan          Franklin Mutual,   20 M         21:45.64  7:00 10/80     M20-29:6/13      59.92  
  12.Nancy Connolly       Cumberland Insu,   39 F         22:02.36  7:05 2/65      F30-39:1/14      68.99  
  13.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   20 F         22:13.25  7:09 3/65      F20-29:2/13      66.63  
  14.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   54 M U       22:28.17  7:13 11/80     M50-59:1/17      67.82  
  15.Jeff Kascsak         Jimcor Agencies,   42 M         22:38.17  7:17 12/80     M40-49:3/23      61.21  
  16.Bryan Roesch         Indiana Lumberm,   37 M   Y     22:43.85  7:18 13/80     M30-39:3/16      58.74  
  17.Michael L Connolly   Cumberland Insu,   39 M         23:13.55  7:28 14/80     M30-39:4/16      58.34  
  18.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   39 M         23:21.37  7:31 15/80     M30-39:5/16      58.01  
  19.William Horner       Mercer Insuranc,   46 M         23:35.30  7:35 16/80     M40-49:4/23      60.58  
  20.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   43 F         24:23.66  7:51 4/65      F40-49:1/18      64.00  
  21.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   54 M         24:35.62  7:54 17/80     M50-59:2/17      61.96  
  22.Matt Archut          Harleysville In,   54 M         24:37.29  7:55 18/80     M50-59:3/17      61.89  
  23.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor Agencies,   57 M         24:39.50  7:56 19/80     M50-59:4/17      63.38  
  24.Scott Wisniewski     Franklin Mutual,   36 M         24:42.50  7:57 20/80     M30-39:6/16      53.66  
  25.Barry Ward           Servpro Of Free,   50 M U       24:46.26  7:58 21/80     M50-59:5/17      59.54  
  26.Danielle Priori      Adp/statewide I,   34 F   Y     24:48.44  7:59 5/65      F30-39:2/14      60.06  
  27.Bob Harris           Franklin Mutual,   51 M         24:49.15  7:59 22/80     M50-59:6/17      59.91  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Scott Brown          Cumberland Insu,   48 M         24:51.42  8:00 23/80     M40-49:5/23      58.39  
  29.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Ins.,NJ 45 M   Y     24:54.16  8:00 24/80     M40-49:6/23      56.93  
  30.Shawn Kain           Utica First Ins,   37 M   Y     24:59.47  8:02 25/80     M30-39:7/16      53.42  
  31.Jon Knick            Palisades,         28 M         25:09.61  8:05 26/80     M20-29:7/13      51.28  
  32.Julia Dresser        Lawley Sachs,      50 F         25:11.36  8:06 6/65      F50-59:1/13      66.56  
  33.John Bailey          Ny-yip Team,       47 M U Y     25:12.28  8:06 27/80     M40-49:7/23      57.13  
  34.Kevin Mc Can         Fmi,               63 M         25:34.79  8:13 28/80     M60-69:1/7       64.39  
  35.Angela Krejas        Servpro Freehol,   47 F         25:38.38  8:15 7/65      F40-49:2/18      63.16  
  36.David Moyer          Harleysville In,   43 M         25:50.16  8:18 29/80     M40-49:8/23      54.04  
  37.Billy Cozzens        Cumberland Insu,   22 M         26:02.99  8:23 30/80     M20-29:8/13      49.54  
  38.Gerald Laughlin      Laughlin Inc,      48 M         26:07.97  8:24 31/80     M40-49:9/23      55.54  
  39.John Ericson         Ari Insurance C,   41 M         26:09.59  8:25 32/80     M40-49:10/23     52.57  
  40.David Gerth          Ari Insurance C,   46 M         26:22.55  8:29 33/80     M40-49:11/23     54.17  
  41.Bobby Fredericks     Sonj,              99 M   S     26:40.31  8:35 34/80     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  42.Kristen Scott        Chamber Insuran,   31 F   Y     26:44.02  8:36 8/65      F30-39:3/14      55.42  
  43.Amanda Nguyen        Ari Insurance C,   32 F         26:53.84  8:39 9/65      F30-39:4/14      55.16  
  44.Steven Daniels       Ari Insurance C,   34 M         27:03.71  8:42 35/80     M30-39:8/16      48.44  
  45.John Danka           Farmers Insuran,   63 M         27:04.96  8:42 36/80     M60-69:2/7       60.82  
  46.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Insu,   52 F         27:19.50  8:47 10/65     F50-59:2/13      62.91  
  47.Karen Stanton        Franklin Mutual,   45 F         27:24.65  8:49 11/65     F40-49:3/18      57.94  
  48.Gino Errico          Ari Insurance C,   48 M         27:26.59  8:49 37/80     M40-49:12/23     52.89  
  49.Deneen Lohan         Jimcor Agencies,   45 F         27:32.15  8:51 12/65     F40-49:4/18      57.68  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  50.William Jarman       Ari Insurance C,   36 M         28:01.01  9:01 38/80     M30-39:9/16      47.33  
  51.John Bischoff        Franklin Mutual,   51 M         28:01.48  9:01 39/80     M50-59:7/17      53.06  
  52.Greg Mcgannon        Maksin Group,      35 M         28:34.19  9:11 40/80     M30-39:10/16     46.13  
  53.Michael Cracco       Completely Cove,   37 M   Y     28:48.28  9:16 41/80     M30-39:11/16     46.35  
  54.Rosa Hernandez       Servpro Of Hobo,   25 F   Y     28:52.97  9:17 13/65     F20-29:3/13      51.24  
  55.Emily Grace          Ari Insurance C,   58 F         28:57.37  9:19 14/65     F50-59:3/13      64.24  
  56.James Epting         Burns & Wilcox,    44 M         29:03.79  9:21 42/80     M40-49:13/23     48.41  
  57.Stevie Root          Servpro Of Hobo,   25 F   Y     29:10.36  9:23 15/65     F20-29:4/13      50.73  
  58.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   55 M         29:20.10  9:26 43/80     M50-59:8/17      52.38  
  59.Diane Firster        Selective Insur,   43 F         29:27.37  9:28 16/65     F40-49:5/18      53.01  
  60.Bob Firster          Selective Insur,   46 M         29:40.58  9:33 44/80     M40-49:14/23     48.15  
  61.Alexandra Dresser    Lawley Sachs,      24 F         29:40.99  9:33 17/65     F20-29:5/13      49.86  
  62.Billy Chapman        Servporo Freeho,   31 M         29:46.24  9:34 45/80     M30-39:12/16     43.54  
  63.Deborah Quinn        Mercer Insuranc,   57 F         30:06.40  9:41 18/65     F50-59:4/13      60.95  
  64.Tom Moluf            Harleysville In,   60 M         30:15.40  9:44 46/80     M60-69:3/7       53.01  
  65.Joe Scaturro         Palisades,         28 M         30:25.59  9:47 47/80     M20-29:9/13      42.40  
  66.Ken Perry            Franklin Mutual,   64 M U       30:49.62  9:55 48/80     M60-69:4/7       53.92  
  67.Jeff Mcdade          Franklin Mutual,   47 M         30:50.23  9:55 49/80     M40-49:15/23     46.70  
  68.Amy Bryan            Bryan Insurance,   30 F   Y     31:03.88  9:59 19/65     F30-39:5/14      47.66  
  69.Jason Scanlon        Travelers,         28 M   Y     31:04.20  9:59 50/80     M20-29:10/13     41.52  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Natalie Bruno        D'agostino Agen,   25 F   Y     31:33.26 10:09 20/65     F20-29:6/13      46.90  
  71.Ken Bull             Ari Insurance,     47 M   Y     31:47.58 10:13 51/80     M40-49:16/23     45.29  
  72.Gladys Thomas        Ari Insurance C,   51 F         31:51.40 10:15 21/65     F50-59:5/13      53.28  
  73.Michael Perry        Franklin Mutual,   35 M         32:03.27 10:19 52/80     M30-39:13/16     41.12  
  74.Deana Brower         Ari Insurance C,   37 F         32:16.71 10:23 22/65     F30-39:6/14      46.64  
  75.Melissa Chiarchiaro  Selective Insur,   34 F         32:18.26 10:23 23/65     F30-39:7/14      46.12  
  76.Nancy Nuth           Travelers,         43 F         32:19.57 10:24 24/65     F40-49:6/18      48.30  
  77.Amanda Lyons         Ari Insurance C,   26 F         32:24.67 10:25 25/65     F20-29:7/13      45.66  
  78.Scott St. Angel      Farmers Insuran,   42 M         32:32.54 10:28 53/80     M40-49:17/23     42.58  
  79.Leslie Fulton        Ari Insurance C,   25 F         32:33.24 10:28 26/65     F20-29:8/13      45.46  
  80.Patrick Cusack       Ari Insurance C,   42 M         32:42.88 10:31 54/80     M40-49:18/23     42.35  
  81.Dana Henderson       Lawley Sachs,      29 F         32:56.78 10:36 27/65     F20-29:9/13      44.92  
  82.Frank O'malley       Franklin Mutual,   36 M         32:57.16 10:36 55/80     M30-39:14/16     40.24  
  83.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor Agencies,   39 F   Y     33:08.25 10:39 28/65     F30-39:8/14      45.88  
  84.Maureen Larsen       Sonj,              99 F   S     33:22.54 10:44 29/65     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  85.Jeannie Larson       Individual,        55 F         33:35.88 10:48 30/65     F50-59:6/13      53.18  
  86.Aileen O'donnell     C.n.a Insurance,   32 F         33:37.57 10:49 31/65     F30-39:9/14      44.12  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Dan Tomalin          Ari Insurance C,   42 M         34:15.29 11:01 56/80     M40-49:19/23     40.45  
  88.Steve Catranis       Cumberland Insu,   59 M         35:31.70 11:26 57/80     M50-59:9/17      44.75  
  89.Sara Strohm          Harleysville In,   33 F         36:42.18 11:48 32/65     F30-39:10/14     40.50  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Cindy Romaine        C.n.a Insurance,   54 F         37:28.37 12:03 33/65     F50-59:7/13      47.06  
  91.Gilbert Leeds        Schenck  Price ,   60 M         38:13.12 12:18 58/80     M60-69:5/7       41.97  
  92.Charles Fassel       Franklin Mutual,   72 M         38:13.45 12:18 59/80     M70-98:1/1       47.31  
  93.Gary Capone          Franklin Mutual,   57 M         38:58.96 12:32 60/80     M50-59:10/17     40.09  
  94.Lory Ryan            Harleysville In,   48 M         39:26.35 12:41 61/80     M40-49:20/23     36.80  
  95.Kelly Grub           Lawley Sachs,      36 F         40:12.90 12:56 34/65     F30-39:11/14     37.29  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Rocky D'amico        Selective Insur,   13 M         40:36.65 13:04 62/80     M 1-19:1/1       35.72  
  97.Angela D'amico       Selective Insur,   19 F         40:38.73 13:04 35/65     F 1-19:1/2       36.55  
  98.Mary Lou Mattera     Mercer Insuranc,   48 F         40:49.19 13:08 36/65     F40-49:7/18      40.11  
  99.Joann Chrstiano      Individual,        66 F         40:49.47 13:08 37/65     F60-69:1/4       51.18  
 100.Patrick Allard       Farmers Insuran,   41 M         41:00.58 13:11 63/80     M40-49:21/23     33.54  
 101.Alex Marcus          Servpro Of Free,   26 F         41:01.70 13:12 38/65     F20-29:10/13     36.07  
 102.Diana Moore          Servpro Of Free,   30 F         41:15.83 13:16 39/65     F30-39:12/14     35.88  
 103.Kelly Dresser        Lawley Sachs,      22 F         41:25.42 13:19 40/65     F20-29:11/13     35.73  
 104.Garrett Gioe         Jimcor Agencies,   30 M         42:23.96 13:38 64/80     M30-39:15/16     30.50  
 105.Kimberly Levitt      Selective Insur,   45 F         43:08.37 13:53 41/65     F40-49:8/18      36.81  
 106.Samantha Levitt Wils Selective Insur,   15 F         43:08.64 13:53 42/65     F 1-19:2/2       35.92  
 107.Dorothy Dreher       Selective Insur,   60 F         43:20.35 13:56 43/65     F60-69:2/4       44.13  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Edward Francis       Ari Insurance C,   54 M         43:50.69 14:06 65/80     M50-59:11/17     34.76  
 109.Brad Melvin          Ari Insurance C,   45 M         43:57.04 14:08 66/80     M40-49:22/23     32.26  
 110.Joseph Badowski      Harleysville In,   58 M         45:35.26 14:40 67/80     M50-59:12/17     34.58  
 111.Tom Loughery         Harleysville In,   61 M         46:09.07 14:51 68/80     M60-69:6/7       35.06  
 112.Brian Dippolito      Harleysville In,   28 M         46:09.70 14:51 69/80     M20-29:11/13     27.95  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Debbie Bulik         Ari Insurance C,   52 F         46:44.53 15:02 44/65     F50-59:8/13      36.77  
 114.Kevin Mitchell       Franklin Mutual,   53 M         47:49.08 15:23 70/80     M50-59:13/17     31.60  
 115.Jodi Bell            Cumberland Insu,   48 F         48:07.05 15:29 45/65     F40-49:9/18      34.02  
 116.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   57 F         48:08.14 15:29 46/65     F50-59:9/13      38.12  
 117.Lavetta Mccollum     Jimcor Agencies,   64 F         48:08.39 15:29 47/65     F60-69:3/4       42.10  
 118.Glenn Bell           Cumberland Insu,   50 M         48:08.65 15:29 71/80     M50-59:14/17     30.63  
 119.Lisa Becker          Ari Insurance,     39 F         48:09.24 15:29 48/65     F30-39:13/14     31.57  
 120.James Ayers          Franklin Mutual,   68 M         48:09.54 15:30 72/80     M60-69:7/7       35.82  
 121.Maryellen Oneill     Selective Insur,   56 F         48:27.29 15:35 49/65     F50-59:10/13     37.37  
 122.Kevin Oneill         Selective Insur,   20 M U       48:27.59 15:35 73/80     M20-29:12/13     26.91  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 123.Richard Dreher       Selective Insur,   99 M         49:48.16 16:01 74/80     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 124.Diane Rearick        Selective Insur,   49 F         52:30.54 16:54 50/65     F40-49:10/18     31.54  
 125.Bonnie D'amico       Selective Insur,   46 F         52:30.81 16:54 51/65     F40-49:11/18     30.53  
 126.Conor Mulcahy        Ari Insurance C,   30 M         52:43.26 16:58 75/80     M30-39:16/16     24.53  
 127.Julia Talarick       Ari Insurance C,   47 F         52:46.14 16:59 52/65     F40-49:12/18     30.69  
 128.Lisa Lafisca         Ari Insurance C,   43 F   Y     52:48.57 16:59 53/65     F40-49:13/18     29.57  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 129.John Traina          Ari Insurance,     56 M         53:03.49 17:04 76/80     M50-59:15/17     29.21  
 130.Michael Chuven       Ari Insurance C,   29 M         53:04.45 17:04 77/80     M20-29:13/13     24.33  
 131.Tika Madden          Selective Insur,   43 F         54:00.51 17:22 54/65     F40-49:14/18     28.91  
 132.Stacey Brown         Selective Insur,   33 F         54:00.84 17:23 55/65     F30-39:14/14     27.52  
 133.Barbara Blacker      Ari Insurance C,   44 F         54:01.13 17:23 56/65     F40-49:15/18     29.14  
 134.Corey Lebo           Farmers Insuran,   51 M         54:56.70 17:41 78/80     M50-59:16/17     27.06  
 135.Karen Fulfaro        Mercer Insuranc,   46 F         54:57.06 17:41 57/65     F40-49:16/18     29.17  
 136.Jennifer Retsinas    Farmers Insuran,   29 F         54:58.12 17:41 58/65     F20-29:12/13     26.92  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Matt Blacker         Ari Insurance C,   44 M         56:13.56 18:05 79/80     M40-49:23/23     25.02  
 138.Gabrielle Pribula    Ari Insurance C,   28 F         56:14.37 18:06 59/65     F20-29:13/13     26.32  
 139.Karen Mcallister     Ari Insurance C,   47 F         56:16.50 18:06 60/65     F40-49:17/18     28.78  
 140.Judith Cook          Mercer Insuranc,   60 F U       57:49.73 18:36 61/65     F60-69:4/4       33.07  
 141.Anne Coyle           Mercer Insuranc,   52 F         57:50.09 18:36 62/65     F50-59:11/13     29.72  
 142.Susan Rosenhoover    Harleysville In,   54 F         58:10.56 18:43 63/65     F50-59:12/13     30.31  
 143.Scott Hann           Harleysville In,   51 M         58:11.32 18:43 80/80     M50-59:17/17     25.55  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 144.Cathy Hornyak        Harleysville In,   41 F         59:32.52 19:09 64/65     F40-49:18/18     25.85  
 145.Jackie Campanella    Harleysville In,   55 F         59:32.89 19:09 65/65     F50-59:13/13     30.01  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SPECIAL OLYMPIAN | YIP | VENDOR
Teams Results
| COMPANY | AGENCY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   23 M 4       U  146   18:10.13   5:51
   2.Ken Walsh            Franklin Mutual,   22 M 4           69   18:10.65   5:51
   3.Chris Mignone        Franklin Mutual,   21 M 4          150   18:31.39   5:58
   4.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   23 M 4           68   19:57.49   6:25
   5.Jim Mignone          Fmi,               49 M 4          149   20:54.80   6:44
   6.Kevin Clausen        Cumberland Insu,   34 M 2           35   20:58.15   6:45
   7.Tom Heist            Cumberland Insu,   46 M 2           43   21:09.71   6:49
   8.David Mojica         Franklin Mutual,   36 M 4           62   21:25.49   6:54
   9.Hal Soden            Oliver L.e. Sod,   29 M 51  Y       45   21:43.37   6:59
  10.Dan Quinlan          Franklin Mutual,   20 M 4           66   21:45.64   7:00
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Meg Ogle             Franklin Mutual,   21 F 4          148   20:58.51   6:45
   2.Nancy Connolly       Cumberland Insu,   39 F 2           38   22:02.36   7:06
   3.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   20 F 4           58   22:13.25   7:09
   4.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   43 F 4           60   24:23.66   7:51
   5.Danielle Priori      Adp/statewide I,   34 F 51  Y      100   24:48.44   7:59
   6.Julia Dresser        Lawley Sachs,      50 F 34          96   25:11.36   8:06
   7.Angela Krejas        Servpro Freehol,   47 F            161   25:38.38   8:15
   8.Kristen Scott        Chamber Insuran,   31 F 51  Y      101   26:44.02   8:36
   9.Amanda Nguyen        Ari Insurance C,   32 F 1           23   26:53.84   8:39
  10.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Insu,   52 F 2           42   27:19.50   8:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jim Mignone          Fmi,               49 M 4          149   20:54.80   6:44
   2.Tom Heist            Cumberland Insu,   46 M 2           43   21:09.71   6:49
   3.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   54 M 4       U   57   22:28.17   7:14
   4.Jeff Kascsak         Jimcor Agencies,   42 M 33          88   22:38.17   7:17
   5.William Horner       Mercer Insuranc,   46 M 6          117   23:35.30   7:36
   6.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   54 M 1           14   24:35.62   7:55
   7.Matt Archut          Harleysville In,   54 M 5           71   24:37.29   7:55
   8.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor Agencies,   57 M 33          89   24:39.50   7:56
   9.Barry Ward           Servpro Of Free,   50 M 35      U  109   24:46.26   7:58
  10.Bob Harris           Franklin Mutual,   51 M 4           56   24:49.15   7:59
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   43 F 4           60   24:23.66   7:51
   2.Julia Dresser        Lawley Sachs,      50 F 34          96   25:11.36   8:06
   3.Angela Krejas        Servpro Freehol,   47 F            161   25:38.38   8:15
   4.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Insu,   52 F 2           42   27:19.50   8:48
   5.Karen Stanton        Franklin Mutual,   45 F 4           67   27:24.65   8:49
   6.Deneen Lohan         Jimcor Agencies,   45 F 33         151   27:32.15   8:52
   7.Emily Grace          Ari Insurance C,   58 F 1           15   28:57.37   9:19
   8.Diane Firster        Selective Insur,   43 F 7          130   29:27.37   9:29
   9.Deborah Quinn        Mercer Insuranc,   57 F 6          119   30:06.40   9:41
  10.Gladys Thomas        Ari Insurance C,   51 F 1           28   31:51.40   0:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SPECIAL OLYMPIAN | YIP | VENDOR
Teams Results
| COMPANY | AGENCY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rocky D'amico        Selective Insur,   13 M   96       124   40:36.65   3:04   35.72%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela D'amico       Selective Insur,   19 F   97       125   40:38.73   3:05   36.55%
   2.Samantha Levitt Wils Selective Insur,   15 F  106       120   43:08.64   3:53   35.92%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   23 M    1    U  146   18:10.13   5:51   71.00%
   2.Ken Walsh            Franklin Mutual,   22 M    2        69   18:10.65   5:51   71.00%
   3.Chris Mignone        Franklin Mutual,   21 M    3       150   18:31.39   5:58   69.92%
   4.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   23 M    4        68   19:57.49   6:25   64.64%
   5.Hal Soden            Oliver L.e. Sod,   29 M   10Y       45   21:43.37   6:59   59.44%
   6.Dan Quinlan          Franklin Mutual,   20 M   11        66   21:45.64   7:00   59.92%
   7.Jon Knick            Palisades,         28 M   31       137   25:09.61   8:06   51.28%
   8.Billy Cozzens        Cumberland Insu,   22 M   37        39   26:02.99   8:23   49.54%
   9.Joe Scaturro         Palisades,         28 M   65       142   30:25.59   9:48   42.40%
  10.Jason Scanlon        Travelers,         28 M   69Y      141   31:04.20   0:00   41.52%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meg Ogle             Franklin Mutual,   21 F    7       148   20:58.51   6:45   70.56%
   2.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   20 F   13        58   22:13.25   7:09   66.63%
   3.Rosa Hernandez       Servpro Of Hobo,   25 F   54Y      110   28:52.97   9:18   51.24%
   4.Stevie Root          Servpro Of Hobo,   25 F   57Y      112   29:10.36   9:23   50.73%
   5.Alexandra Dresser    Lawley Sachs,      24 F   61        95   29:40.99   9:33   49.86%
   6.Natalie Bruno        D'agostino Agen,   25 F   70Y       99   31:33.26   0:09   46.90%
   7.Amanda Lyons         Ari Insurance C,   26 F   77        18   32:24.67   0:26   45.66%
   8.Leslie Fulton        Ari Insurance C,   25 F   79       152   32:33.24   0:29   45.46%
   9.Dana Henderson       Lawley Sachs,      29 F   81        98   32:56.78   0:36   44.92%
  10.Alex Marcus          Servpro Of Free,   26 F  101       107   41:01.70   3:12   36.07%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Clausen        Cumberland Insu,   34 M    6        35   20:58.15   6:45   62.52%
   2.David Mojica         Franklin Mutual,   36 M    9        62   21:25.49   6:54   61.89%
   3.Bryan Roesch         Indiana Lumberm,   37 M   16Y      105   22:43.85   7:19   58.74%
   4.Michael L Connolly   Cumberland Insu,   39 M   17        37   23:13.55   7:29   58.34%
   5.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   39 M   18        24   23:21.37   7:31   58.01%
   6.Scott Wisniewski     Franklin Mutual,   36 M   24        70   24:42.50   7:57   53.66%
   7.Shawn Kain           Utica First Ins,   37 M   30Y      104   24:59.47   8:03   53.42%
   8.Steven Daniels       Ari Insurance C,   34 M   44         8   27:03.71   8:43   48.44%
   9.William Jarman       Ari Insurance C,   36 M   50        16   28:01.01   9:01   47.33%
  10.Greg Mcgannon        Maksin Group,      35 M   52       147   28:34.19   9:12   46.13%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Connolly       Cumberland Insu,   39 F   12        38   22:02.36   7:06   68.99%
   2.Danielle Priori      Adp/statewide I,   34 F   26Y      100   24:48.44   7:59   60.06%
   3.Kristen Scott        Chamber Insuran,   31 F   42Y      101   26:44.02   8:36   55.42%
   4.Amanda Nguyen        Ari Insurance C,   32 F   43        23   26:53.84   8:39   55.16%
   5.Amy Bryan            Bryan Insurance,   30 F   68Y      102   31:03.88   0:00   47.66%
   6.Deana Brower         Ari Insurance C,   37 F   74         4   32:16.71   0:23   46.64%
   7.Melissa Chiarchiaro  Selective Insur,   34 F   75       123   32:18.26   0:24   46.12%
   8.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor Agencies,   39 F   83Y       91   33:08.25   0:40   45.88%
   9.Aileen O'donnell     C.n.a Insurance,   32 F   86       156   33:37.57   0:49   44.12%
  10.Sara Strohm          Harleysville In,   33 F   89        83   36:42.18   1:49   40.50%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Mignone          Fmi,               49 M    5       149   20:54.80   6:44   69.96%
   2.Tom Heist            Cumberland Insu,   46 M    8        43   21:09.71   6:49   67.52%
   3.Jeff Kascsak         Jimcor Agencies,   42 M   15        88   22:38.17   7:17   61.21%
   4.William Horner       Mercer Insuranc,   46 M   19       117   23:35.30   7:36   60.58%
   5.Scott Brown          Cumberland Insu,   48 M   28        33   24:51.42   8:00   58.39%
   6.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Ins.,NJ 45 M   29Y       46   24:54.16   8:01   56.93%
   7.John Bailey          Ny-yip Team,       47 M   33Y   U  159   25:12.28   8:07   57.13%
   8.David Moyer          Harleysville In,   43 M   36        80   25:50.16   8:19   54.04%
   9.Gerald Laughlin      Laughlin Inc,      48 M   38       153   26:07.97   8:25   55.54%
  10.John Ericson         Ari Insurance C,   41 M   39         9   26:09.59   8:25   52.57%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   43 F   20        60   24:23.66   7:51   64.00%
   2.Angela Krejas        Servpro Freehol,   47 F   35       161   25:38.38   8:15   63.16%
   3.Karen Stanton        Franklin Mutual,   45 F   47        67   27:24.65   8:49   57.94%
   4.Deneen Lohan         Jimcor Agencies,   45 F   49       151   27:32.15   8:52   57.68%
   5.Diane Firster        Selective Insur,   43 F   59       130   29:27.37   9:29   53.01%
   6.Nancy Nuth           Travelers,         43 F   76       163   32:19.57   0:24   48.30%
   7.Mary Lou Mattera     Mercer Insuranc,   48 F   98       118   40:49.19   3:08   40.11%
   8.Kimberly Levitt      Selective Insur,   45 F  105       132   43:08.37   3:53   36.81%
   9.Jodi Bell            Cumberland Insu,   48 F  115        32   48:07.05   5:29   34.02%
  10.Diane Rearick        Selective Insur,   49 F  124       158   52:30.54   6:54   31.54%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   54 M   14    U   57   22:28.17   7:14   67.82%
   2.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   54 M   21        14   24:35.62   7:55   61.96%
   3.Matt Archut          Harleysville In,   54 M   22        71   24:37.29   7:55   61.89%
   4.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor Agencies,   57 M   23        89   24:39.50   7:56   63.38%
   5.Barry Ward           Servpro Of Free,   50 M   25    U  109   24:46.26   7:58   59.54%
   6.Bob Harris           Franklin Mutual,   51 M   27        56   24:49.15   7:59   59.91%
   7.John Bischoff        Franklin Mutual,   51 M   51        52   28:01.48   9:01   53.06%
   8.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   55 M   58        54   29:20.10   9:26   52.38%
   9.Steve Catranis       Cumberland Insu,   59 M   88        34   35:31.70   1:26   44.75%
  10.Gary Capone          Franklin Mutual,   57 M   93        53   38:58.96   2:33   40.09%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Dresser        Lawley Sachs,      50 F   32        96   25:11.36   8:06   66.56%
   2.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Insu,   52 F   46        42   27:19.50   8:48   62.91%
   3.Emily Grace          Ari Insurance C,   58 F   55        15   28:57.37   9:19   64.24%
   4.Deborah Quinn        Mercer Insuranc,   57 F   63       119   30:06.40   9:41   60.95%
   5.Gladys Thomas        Ari Insurance C,   51 F   72        28   31:51.40   0:15   53.28%
   6.Jeannie Larson       Individual,        55 F   85       166   33:35.88   0:49   53.18%
   7.Cindy Romaine        C.n.a Insurance,   54 F   90       155   37:28.37   2:04   47.06%
   8.Debbie Bulik         Ari Insurance C,   52 F  113         5   46:44.53   5:03   36.77%
   9.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   57 F  116        12   48:08.14   5:30   38.12%
  10.Maryellen Oneill     Selective Insur,   56 F  121       135   48:27.29   5:36   37.37%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Mc Can         Fmi,               63 M   34       167   25:34.79   8:14   64.39%
   2.John Danka           Farmers Insuran,   63 M   45         1   27:04.96   8:43   60.82%
   3.Tom Moluf            Harleysville In,   60 M   64        79   30:15.40   9:44   53.01%
   4.Ken Perry            Franklin Mutual,   64 M   66    U   65   30:49.62   9:55   53.92%
   5.Gilbert Leeds        Schenck  Price ,   60 M   91       138   38:13.12   2:18   41.97%
   6.Tom Loughery         Harleysville In,   61 M  111        78   46:09.07   4:51   35.06%
   7.James Ayers          Franklin Mutual,   68 M  120        51   48:09.54   5:30   35.82%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Chrstiano      Individual,        66 F   99       160   40:49.47   3:08   51.18%
   2.Dorothy Dreher       Selective Insur,   60 F  107       128   43:20.35   3:57   44.13%
   3.Lavetta Mccollum     Jimcor Agencies,   64 F  117        90   48:08.39   5:30   42.10%
   4.Judith Cook          Mercer Insuranc,   60 F  140    U  114   57:49.73   8:37   33.07%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Fassel       Franklin Mutual,   72 M   92        55   38:13.45   2:18   47.31%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bobby Fredericks     Sonj,              99 M   41S      145   26:40.31   8:35    0.00%
   2.Richard Dreher       Selective Insur,   99 M  123       127   49:48.16   6:02    0.00%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maureen Larsen       Sonj,              99 F   84S      144   33:22.54   0:45    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SPECIAL OLYMPIAN | YIP | VENDOR
Teams Results
| COMPANY | AGENCY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SPECIAL OLYMPIAN Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN MALE SPECIAL OLYMPIAN    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bobby Fredericks     Sonj,              99 M   S      145   26:40.31   8:35

NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN FEMALE SPECIAL OLYMPIAN    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Maureen Larsen       Sonj,              99 F   S      144   33:22.54   0:45
YIP Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN MALE YIP                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Hal Soden            Oliver L.e. Sod,   29 M   Y       45   21:43.37   6:59
   2.Bryan Roesch         Indiana Lumberm,   37 M   Y      105   22:43.85   7:19
   3.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Ins.,NJ 45 M   Y       46   24:54.16   8:01
   4.Shawn Kain           Utica First Ins,   37 M   Y      104   24:59.47   8:03
   5.John Bailey          Ny-yip Team,       47 M   Y   U  159   25:12.28   8:07
   6.Michael Cracco       Completely Cove,   37 M   Y      103   28:48.28   9:16
   7.Jason Scanlon        Travelers,         28 M   Y      141   31:04.20   0:00
   8.Ken Bull             Ari Insurance,     47 M   Y      157   31:47.58   0:14

NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN FEMALE YIP                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Danielle Priori      Adp/statewide I,   34 F   Y      100   24:48.44   7:59
   2.Kristen Scott        Chamber Insuran,   31 F   Y      101   26:44.02   8:36
   3.Rosa Hernandez       Servpro Of Hobo,   25 F   Y      110   28:52.97   9:18
   4.Stevie Root          Servpro Of Hobo,   25 F   Y      112   29:10.36   9:23
   5.Amy Bryan            Bryan Insurance,   30 F   Y      102   31:03.88   0:00
   6.Natalie Bruno        D'agostino Agen,   25 F   Y       99   31:33.26   0:09
   7.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor Agencies,   39 F   Y       91   33:08.25   0:40
   8.Lisa Lafisca         Ari Insurance C,   43 F   Y       17   52:48.57   7:00
VENDOR Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN MALE VENDOR              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN FEMALE VENDOR              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SPECIAL OLYMPIAN | YIP | VENDOR
Teams Results
| COMPANY | AGENCY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


COMPANY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FRANKLIN MUTUAL INSURANCE CO.           0:54:52
      1.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   23 M 4       U  146   18:10.00 *
      2.Ken Walsh            Franklin Mutual,   22 M 4           69   18:10.00 *
      3.Chris Mignone        Franklin Mutual,   21 M 4          150   18:31.00 *
      4.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   23 M 4           68   19:57.49 
      5.Jim Mignone          Fmi,               49 M 4          149   20:54.80 
      7.Meg Ogle             Franklin Mutual,   21 F 4          148   20:58.51 
      9.David Mojica         Franklin Mutual,   36 M 4           62   21:25.49 
     11.Dan Quinlan          Franklin Mutual,   20 M 4           66   21:45.64 
     13.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   20 F 4           58   22:13.25 
     14.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   54 M 4       U   57   22:28.17 
     20.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   43 F 4           60   24:23.66 
     24.Scott Wisniewski     Franklin Mutual,   36 M 4           70   24:42.50 
     27.Bob Harris           Franklin Mutual,   51 M 4           56   24:49.15 
     34.Kevin Mc Can         Fmi,               63 M 4          167   25:34.79 
     47.Karen Stanton        Franklin Mutual,   45 F 4           67   27:24.65 
     51.John Bischoff        Franklin Mutual,   51 M 4           52   28:01.48 
     58.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   55 M 4           54   29:20.10 
     66.Ken Perry            Franklin Mutual,   64 M 4       U   65   30:49.62 
     67.Jeff Mcdade          Franklin Mutual,   47 M 4           59   30:50.23 
     73.Michael Perry        Franklin Mutual,   35 M 4           64   32:03.27 
     82.Frank O'malley       Franklin Mutual,   36 M 4           63   32:57.16 
     92.Charles Fassel       Franklin Mutual,   72 M 4           55   38:13.45 
     93.Gary Capone          Franklin Mutual,   57 M 4           53   38:58.96 
    114.Kevin Mitchell       Franklin Mutual,   53 M 4           61   47:49.08 
    120.James Ayers          Franklin Mutual,   68 M 4           51   48:09.54 
  2     CUMBERLAND RUN TEAM                     1:03:51
      6.Kevin Clausen        Cumberland Insu,   34 M 2           35   20:58.00 *
      8.Tom Heist            Cumberland Insu,   46 M 2           43   21:09.00 *
     10.Hal Soden            Oliver L.e. Sod,   29 M 51  2       45   21:43.00 *
     12.Nancy Connolly       Cumberland Insu,   39 F 2           38   22:02.36 
     17.Michael L Connolly   Cumberland Insu,   39 M 2           37   23:13.55 
     28.Scott Brown          Cumberland Insu,   48 M 2           33   24:51.42 
     29.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Ins.,NJ 45 M 2   Y       46   24:54.16 
     37.Billy Cozzens        Cumberland Insu,   22 M 2           39   26:02.99 
     46.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Insu,   52 F 2           42   27:19.50 
     88.Steve Catranis       Cumberland Insu,   59 M 2           34   35:31.70 
    115.Jodi Bell            Cumberland Insu,   48 F 2           32   48:07.05 
    118.Glenn Bell           Cumberland Insu,   50 M 2           31   48:08.65 
  3     ARI INSURANCE COS.                      1:14:07
     18.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   39 M 1           24   23:21.00 *
     21.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   54 M 1           14   24:35.00 *
     39.John Ericson         Ari Insurance C,   41 M 1            9   26:09.00 *
     40.David Gerth          Ari Insurance C,   46 M 1           13   26:22.55 
     43.Amanda Nguyen        Ari Insurance C,   32 F 1           23   26:53.84 
     44.Steven Daniels       Ari Insurance C,   34 M 1            8   27:03.71 
     48.Gino Errico          Ari Insurance C,   48 M 1           10   27:26.59 
     50.William Jarman       Ari Insurance C,   36 M 1           16   28:01.01 
     55.Emily Grace          Ari Insurance C,   58 F 1           15   28:57.37 
     71.Ken Bull             Ari Insurance,     47 M 1   Y      157   31:47.58 
     72.Gladys Thomas        Ari Insurance C,   51 F 1           28   31:51.40 
     74.Deana Brower         Ari Insurance C,   37 F 1            4   32:16.71 
     77.Amanda Lyons         Ari Insurance C,   26 F 1           18   32:24.67 
     79.Leslie Fulton        Ari Insurance C,   25 F 1          152   32:33.24 
     80.Patrick Cusack       Ari Insurance C,   42 M 1            7   32:42.88 
     87.Dan Tomalin          Ari Insurance C,   42 M 1           29   34:15.29 
    108.Edward Francis       Ari Insurance C,   54 M 1           11   43:50.69 
    109.Brad Melvin          Ari Insurance C,   45 M 1           21   43:57.04 
    113.Debbie Bulik         Ari Insurance C,   52 F 1            5   46:44.53 
    116.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   57 F 1           12   48:08.14 
    119.Lisa Becker          Ari Insurance,     39 F 1          164   48:09.24 
    126.Conor Mulcahy        Ari Insurance C,   30 M 1           22   52:43.26 
    127.Julia Talarick       Ari Insurance C,   47 F 1           26   52:46.14 
    128.Lisa Lafisca         Ari Insurance C,   43 F 1   Y       17   52:48.57 
    129.John Traina          Ari Insurance,     56 M 1           30   53:03.49 
    130.Michael Chuven       Ari Insurance C,   29 M 1            6   53:04.45 
    133.Barbara Blacker      Ari Insurance C,   44 F 1            3   54:01.13 
    137.Matt Blacker         Ari Insurance C,   44 M 1            2   56:13.56 
    138.Gabrielle Pribula    Ari Insurance C,   28 F 1           25   56:14.37 
    139.Karen Mcallister     Ari Insurance C,   47 F 1           20   56:16.50 
  4     HARLEYSVILLE INSURANCE                  1:20:43
     22.Matt Archut          Harleysville In,   54 M 5           71   24:37.00 *
     36.David Moyer          Harleysville In,   43 M 5           80   25:50.00 *
     64.Tom Moluf            Harleysville In,   60 M 5           79   30:15.00 *
     89.Sara Strohm          Harleysville In,   33 F 5           83   36:42.18 
     94.Lory Ryan            Harleysville In,   48 M 5           82   39:26.35 
    110.Joseph Badowski      Harleysville In,   58 M 5           72   45:35.26 
    111.Tom Loughery         Harleysville In,   61 M 5           78   46:09.07 
    112.Brian Dippolito      Harleysville In,   28 M 5           75   46:09.70 
    142.Susan Rosenhoover    Harleysville In,   54 F 5           81   58:10.56 
    143.Scott Hann           Harleysville In,   51 M 5           76   58:11.32 
    144.Cathy Hornyak        Harleysville In,   41 F 5           77   59:32.52 
    145.Jackie Campanella    Harleysville In,   55 F 5           74   59:32.89 
  5     TEAM SELECTIVE                          1:31:26
     59.Diane Firster        Selective Insur,   43 F 7          130   29:27.00 *
     60.Bob Firster          Selective Insur,   46 M 7          129   29:40.00 *
     75.Melissa Chiarchiaro  Selective Insur,   34 F 7          123   32:18.00 *
     96.Rocky D'amico        Selective Insur,   13 M 7          124   40:36.65 
     97.Angela D'amico       Selective Insur,   19 F 7          125   40:38.73 
    105.Kimberly Levitt      Selective Insur,   45 F 7          132   43:08.37 
    106.Samantha Levitt Wils Selective Insur,   15 F 7          120   43:08.64 
    107.Dorothy Dreher       Selective Insur,   60 F 7          128   43:20.35 
    121.Maryellen Oneill     Selective Insur,   56 F 7          135   48:27.29 
    122.Kevin Oneill         Selective Insur,   20 M 7       U  136   48:27.59 
    123.Richard Dreher       Selective Insur,   99 M 7          127   49:48.16 
    124.Diane Rearick        Selective Insur,   49 F 7          158   52:30.54 
    125.Bonnie D'amico       Selective Insur,   46 F 7          126   52:30.81 
    131.Tika Madden          Selective Insur,   43 F 7          134   54:00.51 
    132.Stacey Brown         Selective Insur,   33 F 7          122   54:00.84 
  6     TEAM MERCER                             1:34:31
     19.William Horner       Mercer Insuranc,   46 M 6          117   23:35.00 *
     63.Deborah Quinn        Mercer Insuranc,   57 F 6          119   30:06.00 *
     98.Mary Lou Mattera     Mercer Insuranc,   48 F 6          118   40:49.00 *
    135.Karen Fulfaro        Mercer Insuranc,   46 F 6          116   54:57.06 
    140.Judith Cook          Mercer Insuranc,   60 F 6       U  114   57:49.73 
    141.Anne Coyle           Mercer Insuranc,   52 F 6          115   57:50.09 
  7     FLEMINGTON FLYERS                       1:40:38
     45.John Danka           Farmers Insuran,   63 M 3            1   27:04.00 *
     78.Scott St. Angel      Farmers Insuran,   42 M 3           50   32:32.00 *
    100.Patrick Allard       Farmers Insuran,   41 M 3           47   41:00.00 *
    134.Corey Lebo           Farmers Insuran,   51 M 3           48   54:56.70 
    136.Jennifer Retsinas    Farmers Insuran,   29 F 3           49   54:58.12 

AGENCY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     JIMCOR                                  1:14:50
     15.Jeff Kascsak         Jimcor Agencies,   42 M 33          88   22:38.00 *
     23.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor Agencies,   57 M 33          89   24:39.00 *
     49.Deneen Lohan         Jimcor Agencies,   45 F 33         151   27:32.00 *
     83.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor Agencies,   39 F 33  Y       91   33:08.25 
    104.Garrett Gioe         Jimcor Agencies,   30 M 33         165   42:23.96 
    117.Lavetta Mccollum     Jimcor Agencies,   64 F 33          90   48:08.39 
  2     LAWLEY SACHS                            1:27:49
     32.Julia Dresser        Lawley Sachs,      50 F 34          96   25:11.00 *
     61.Alexandra Dresser    Lawley Sachs,      24 F 34          95   29:40.00 *
     81.Dana Henderson       Lawley Sachs,      29 F 34          98   32:56.00 *
     95.Kelly Grub           Lawley Sachs,      36 F 34          97   40:12.90 
    103.Kelly Dresser        Lawley Sachs,      22 F 34          94   41:25.42 
  3     SERVPRO OF FREEHOLD                     1:47:04
     25.Barry Ward           Servpro Of Free,   50 M 35      U  109   24:46.00 *
    101.Alex Marcus          Servpro Of Free,   26 F 35         107   41:01.00 *
    102.Diana Moore          Servpro Of Free,   30 F 35         108   41:15.00 *
***     SERVPRO OF HOBOKEN/UNION CITY           0:58:03
     54.Rosa Hernandez       Servpro Of Hobo,   25 F 36         110   28:52.00 *
     57.Stevie Root          Servpro Of Hobo,   25 F 36         112   29:10.00 *

NJ YIP VS. NY YIP Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NJYIP RUN TEAM                          1:11:26
     10.Hal Soden            Oliver L.e. Sod,   29 M 51  2       45   21:43.00 *
     26.Danielle Priori      Adp/statewide I,   34 F 51         100   24:48.00 *
     29.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Ins.,NJ 45 M 2   51      46   24:54.00 *
     42.Kristen Scott        Chamber Insuran,   31 F 51  Y      101   26:44.02 
     69.Jason Scanlon        Travelers,         28 M 51  Y      141   31:04.20 
     70.Natalie Bruno        D'agostino Agen,   25 F 51  Y       99   31:33.26 
  2     NYYIP RUN TEAM                          1:12:56
     16.Bryan Roesch         Indiana Lumberm,   37 M 52         105   22:43.00 *
     30.Shawn Kain           Utica First Ins,   37 M 52         104   24:59.00 *
     33.John Bailey          Ny-yip Team,       47 M 52      U  159   25:12.00 *
     53.Michael Cracco       Completely Cove,   37 M 52  Y      103   28:48.28 
     68.Amy Bryan            Bryan Insurance,   30 F 52  Y      102   31:03.88 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Mignone          Fmi,               49 M    149   20:54.80   6:44 69.96%
   2.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   54 M U   57   22:28.17   7:14 67.82%
   3.Tom Heist            Cumberland Insu,   46 M     43   21:09.71   6:49 67.52%
   4.Kevin Mc Can         Fmi,               63 M    167   25:34.79   8:14 64.39%
   5.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor Agencies,   57 M     89   24:39.50   7:56 63.38%
   6.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   54 M     14   24:35.62   7:55 61.96%
   7.Matt Archut          Harleysville In,   54 M     71   24:37.29   7:55 61.89%
   8.Jeff Kascsak         Jimcor Agencies,   42 M     88   22:38.17   7:17 61.21%
   9.John Danka           Farmers Insuran,   63 M      1   27:04.96   8:43 60.82%
  10.William Horner       Mercer Insuranc,   46 M    117   23:35.30   7:36 60.58%
  11.Bob Harris           Franklin Mutual,   51 M     56   24:49.15   7:59 59.91%
  12.Barry Ward           Servpro Of Free,   50 M U  109   24:46.26   7:58 59.54%
  13.Scott Brown          Cumberland Insu,   48 M     33   24:51.42   8:00 58.39%
  14.John Bailey          Ny-yip Team,       47 M U  159   25:12.28   8:07 57.13%
  15.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Ins.,NJ 45 M     46   24:54.16   8:01 56.93%
  16.Gerald Laughlin      Laughlin Inc,      48 M    153   26:07.97   8:25 55.54%
  17.David Gerth          Ari Insurance C,   46 M     13   26:22.55   8:29 54.17%
  18.David Moyer          Harleysville In,   43 M     80   25:50.16   8:19 54.04%
  19.Ken Perry            Franklin Mutual,   64 M U   65   30:49.62   9:55 53.92%
  20.John Bischoff        Franklin Mutual,   51 M     52   28:01.48   9:01 53.06%
  21.Tom Moluf            Harleysville In,   60 M     79   30:15.40   9:44 53.01%
  22.Gino Errico          Ari Insurance C,   48 M     10   27:26.59   8:50 52.89%
  23.John Ericson         Ari Insurance C,   41 M      9   26:09.59   8:25 52.57%
  24.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   55 M     54   29:20.10   9:26 52.38%
  25.James Epting         Burns & Wilcox,    44 M    154   29:03.79   9:21 48.41%
  26.Bob Firster          Selective Insur,   46 M    129   29:40.58   9:33 48.15%
  27.Charles Fassel       Franklin Mutual,   72 M     55   38:13.45   2:18 47.31%
  28.Jeff Mcdade          Franklin Mutual,   47 M     59   30:50.23   9:56 46.70%
  29.Ken Bull             Ari Insurance,     47 M    157   31:47.58   0:14 45.29%
  30.Steve Catranis       Cumberland Insu,   59 M     34   35:31.70   1:26 44.75%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Julia Dresser        Lawley Sachs,      50 F     96   25:11.36   8:06 66.56%
   2.Emily Grace          Ari Insurance C,   58 F     15   28:57.37   9:19 64.24%
   3.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   43 F     60   24:23.66   7:51 64.00%
   4.Angela Krejas        Servpro Freehol,   47 F    161   25:38.38   8:15 63.16%
   5.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Insu,   52 F     42   27:19.50   8:48 62.91%
   6.Deborah Quinn        Mercer Insuranc,   57 F    119   30:06.40   9:41 60.95%
   7.Karen Stanton        Franklin Mutual,   45 F     67   27:24.65   8:49 57.94%
   8.Deneen Lohan         Jimcor Agencies,   45 F    151   27:32.15   8:52 57.68%
   9.Gladys Thomas        Ari Insurance C,   51 F     28   31:51.40   0:15 53.28%
  10.Jeannie Larson       Individual,        55 F    166   33:35.88   0:49 53.18%
  11.Diane Firster        Selective Insur,   43 F    130   29:27.37   9:29 53.01%
  12.Joann Chrstiano      Individual,        66 F    160   40:49.47   3:08 51.18%
  13.Nancy Nuth           Travelers,         43 F    163   32:19.57   0:24 48.30%
  14.Cindy Romaine        C.n.a Insurance,   54 F    155   37:28.37   2:04 47.06%
  15.Dorothy Dreher       Selective Insur,   60 F    128   43:20.35   3:57 44.13%
  16.Lavetta Mccollum     Jimcor Agencies,   64 F     90   48:08.39   5:30 42.10%
  17.Mary Lou Mattera     Mercer Insuranc,   48 F    118   40:49.19   3:08 40.11%
  18.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   57 F     12   48:08.14   5:30 38.12%
  19.Maryellen Oneill     Selective Insur,   56 F    135   48:27.29   5:36 37.37%
  20.Kimberly Levitt      Selective Insur,   45 F    132   43:08.37   3:53 36.81%
  21.Debbie Bulik         Ari Insurance C,   52 F      5   46:44.53   5:03 36.77%
  22.Jodi Bell            Cumberland Insu,   48 F     32   48:07.05   5:29 34.02%
  23.Judith Cook          Mercer Insuranc,   60 F U  114   57:49.73   8:37 33.07%
  24.Diane Rearick        Selective Insur,   49 F    158   52:30.54   6:54 31.54%
  25.Julia Talarick       Ari Insurance C,   47 F     26   52:46.14   6:59 30.69%
  26.Bonnie D'amico       Selective Insur,   46 F    126   52:30.81   6:54 30.53%
  27.Susan Rosenhoover    Harleysville In,   54 F     81   58:10.56   8:43 30.31%
  28.Jackie Campanella    Harleysville In,   55 F     74   59:32.89   9:10 30.01%
  29.Anne Coyle           Mercer Insuranc,   52 F    115   57:50.09   8:37 29.72%
  30.Lisa Lafisca         Ari Insurance C,   43 F     17   52:48.57   7:00 29.57%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ken Walsh            Franklin Mutual,   22 M     69   18:10.65   5:51 71.00%
   2.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   23 M U  146   18:10.13   5:51 71.00%
   3.Jim Mignone          Fmi,               49 M    149   20:54.80   6:44 69.96%
   4.Chris Mignone        Franklin Mutual,   21 M    150   18:31.39   5:58 69.92%
   5.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   54 M U   57   22:28.17   7:14 67.82%
   6.Tom Heist            Cumberland Insu,   46 M     43   21:09.71   6:49 67.52%
   7.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   23 M     68   19:57.49   6:25 64.64%
   8.Kevin Mc Can         Fmi,               63 M    167   25:34.79   8:14 64.39%
   9.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor Agencies,   57 M     89   24:39.50   7:56 63.38%
  10.Kevin Clausen        Cumberland Insu,   34 M     35   20:58.15   6:45 62.52%
  11.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   54 M     14   24:35.62   7:55 61.96%
  12.David Mojica         Franklin Mutual,   36 M     62   21:25.49   6:54 61.89%
  13.Matt Archut          Harleysville In,   54 M     71   24:37.29   7:55 61.89%
  14.Jeff Kascsak         Jimcor Agencies,   42 M     88   22:38.17   7:17 61.21%
  15.John Danka           Farmers Insuran,   63 M      1   27:04.96   8:43 60.82%
  16.William Horner       Mercer Insuranc,   46 M    117   23:35.30   7:36 60.58%
  17.Dan Quinlan          Franklin Mutual,   20 M     66   21:45.64   7:00 59.92%
  18.Bob Harris           Franklin Mutual,   51 M     56   24:49.15   7:59 59.91%
  19.Barry Ward           Servpro Of Free,   50 M U  109   24:46.26   7:58 59.54%
  20.Hal Soden            Oliver L.e. Sod,   29 M     45   21:43.37   6:59 59.44%
  21.Bryan Roesch         Indiana Lumberm,   37 M    105   22:43.85   7:19 58.74%
  22.Scott Brown          Cumberland Insu,   48 M     33   24:51.42   8:00 58.39%
  23.Michael L Connolly   Cumberland Insu,   39 M     37   23:13.55   7:29 58.34%
  24.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   39 M     24   23:21.37   7:31 58.01%
  25.John Bailey          Ny-yip Team,       47 M U  159   25:12.28   8:07 57.13%
  26.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Ins.,NJ 45 M     46   24:54.16   8:01 56.93%
  27.Gerald Laughlin      Laughlin Inc,      48 M    153   26:07.97   8:25 55.54%
  28.David Gerth          Ari Insurance C,   46 M     13   26:22.55   8:29 54.17%
  29.David Moyer          Harleysville In,   43 M     80   25:50.16   8:19 54.04%
  30.Ken Perry            Franklin Mutual,   64 M U   65   30:49.62   9:55 53.92%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Meg Ogle             Franklin Mutual,   21 F    148   20:58.51   6:45 70.56%
   2.Nancy Connolly       Cumberland Insu,   39 F     38   22:02.36   7:06 68.99%
   3.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   20 F     58   22:13.25   7:09 66.63%
   4.Julia Dresser        Lawley Sachs,      50 F     96   25:11.36   8:06 66.56%
   5.Emily Grace          Ari Insurance C,   58 F     15   28:57.37   9:19 64.24%
   6.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   43 F     60   24:23.66   7:51 64.00%
   7.Angela Krejas        Servpro Freehol,   47 F    161   25:38.38   8:15 63.16%
   8.Michele D'agostino   Cumberland Insu,   52 F     42   27:19.50   8:48 62.91%
   9.Deborah Quinn        Mercer Insuranc,   57 F    119   30:06.40   9:41 60.95%
  10.Danielle Priori      Adp/statewide I,   34 F    100   24:48.44   7:59 60.06%
  11.Karen Stanton        Franklin Mutual,   45 F     67   27:24.65   8:49 57.94%
  12.Deneen Lohan         Jimcor Agencies,   45 F    151   27:32.15   8:52 57.68%
  13.Kristen Scott        Chamber Insuran,   31 F    101   26:44.02   8:36 55.42%
  14.Amanda Nguyen        Ari Insurance C,   32 F     23   26:53.84   8:39 55.16%
  15.Gladys Thomas        Ari Insurance C,   51 F     28   31:51.40   0:15 53.28%
  16.Jeannie Larson       Individual,        55 F    166   33:35.88   0:49 53.18%
  17.Diane Firster        Selective Insur,   43 F    130   29:27.37   9:29 53.01%
  18.Rosa Hernandez       Servpro Of Hobo,   25 F    110   28:52.97   9:18 51.24%
  19.Joann Chrstiano      Individual,        66 F    160   40:49.47   3:08 51.18%
  20.Stevie Root          Servpro Of Hobo,   25 F    112   29:10.36   9:23 50.73%
  21.Alexandra Dresser    Lawley Sachs,      24 F     95   29:40.99   9:33 49.86%
  22.Nancy Nuth           Travelers,         43 F    163   32:19.57   0:24 48.30%
  23.Amy Bryan            Bryan Insurance,   30 F    102   31:03.88   0:00 47.66%
  24.Cindy Romaine        C.n.a Insurance,   54 F    155   37:28.37   2:04 47.06%
  25.Natalie Bruno        D'agostino Agen,   25 F     99   31:33.26   0:09 46.90%
  26.Deana Brower         Ari Insurance C,   37 F      4   32:16.71   0:23 46.64%
  27.Melissa Chiarchiaro  Selective Insur,   34 F    123   32:18.26   0:24 46.12%
  28.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor Agencies,   39 F     91   33:08.25   0:40 45.88%
  29.Amanda Lyons         Ari Insurance C,   26 F     18   32:24.67   0:26 45.66%
  30.Leslie Fulton        Ari Insurance C,   25 F    152   32:33.24   0:29 45.46%