MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:6-05-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LITTLE FERRY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Fonder       Tenafly,NJ         25 M         16:26.88  5:17 1/219     M25-29:1/22      78.43  
   2.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M U       17:05.40  5:30 2/219     M40-44:1/20      81.08  
   3.Paulie Sauce         Waldwick,NJ        38 M         17:39.03  5:40 3/219     M35-39:1/22      76.19  
   4.Aaron Antonio        Little Ferry,NJ    16 M   L     17:54.80  5:45 4/219     M15-19:1/14      76.46  
   5.Cheick Haidara       Little Ferry,NJ    15 M   L     18:19.37  5:53 5/219     M15-19:2/14      75.98  
   6.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M U       18:26.62  5:56 6/219     M40-44:2/20      76.28  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Nickolas Joannidis   Fairlawn,NJ        42 M U       18:55.94  6:05 7/219     M40-44:3/20      73.19  
   8.Paul Sorace          Bayonne,NJ         38 M         19:05.85  6:08 8/219     M35-39:2/22      70.42  
   9.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M U       19:15.16  6:11 9/219     M45-49:1/19      74.22  
  10.Frank Novak          Wayne,NJ           18 M         19:25.35  6:15 10/219    M15-19:3/14      68.68  
  11.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M         19:25.88  6:15 11/219    M45-49:2/19      75.30  
  12.Justin Kearns        River Edge,NJ      20 M         19:58.63  6:25 12/219    M20-24:1/12      65.27  
  13.Will Szymczak        Rutherford,NJ      20 M         20:09.05  6:29 13/219    M20-24:2/12      64.71  
  14.Chris Obertlik       Hackensack,NJ      25 M         20:39.00  6:38 14/219    M25-29:2/22      62.47  
  15.James Weissman       Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U       21:14.32  6:50 15/219    M45-49:3/19      68.89  
  16.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F U       21:35.11  6:56 1/230     F25-29:1/34      68.57  
  17.German Atara         Lodi,NJ            58 M U       21:42.01  6:59 16/219    M55-59:1/12      72.64  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Robert Weingartner   Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 53 M U       21:45.91  7:00 17/219    M50-54:1/15      69.43  
  19.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M         21:50.23  7:01 18/219    M60-64:1/10      73.45  
  20.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    53 M         21:59.99  7:04 19/219    M50-54:2/15      68.69  
  21.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         62 M         21:59.99  7:04 20/219    M60-64:2/10      74.21  
  22.Sophia Japhet        Mahwah,NJ          20 F         22:15.21  7:09 2/230     F20-24:1/20      66.53  
  23.Charles Vangeldren   Little Ferry,NJ    29 M   L     22:15.62  7:09 21/219    M25-29:3/22      58.00  
  24.Salvatore Trocchia   Little Ferry,NJ    49 M   L     22:16.10  7:10 22/219    M45-49:4/19      65.70  
  25.Pete Hasselberger    Totowa,NJ          36 M         22:19.13  7:11 23/219    M35-39:3/22      59.41  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
  27.Alexandra Cortina    Little Ferry,NJ    31 F   L     22:26.61  7:13 3/230     F30-34:1/25      66.02  
  28.James Livingstone    Kearny,NJ          20 M         22:34.93  7:16 24/219    M20-24:3/12      57.74  
   0.Gabriel Castellanos  Ridgefield Park,   27 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
  30.Gregoire Emmanuel    Belle Chasse,LA    31 M         22:45.48  7:19 25/219    M30-34:1/17      56.96  
  31.Princess Revere      Hillsdale,NJ       21 F         22:52.43  7:21 4/230     F20-24:2/20      64.70  
  32.Michael Cardell      West Caldwell,NJ   41 M         23:05.13  7:25 26/219    M40-44:4/20      59.57  
  33.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U       23:12.50  7:28 27/219    M50-54:3/15      64.07  
  34.Dylan Jansen         Little Ferry,NJ    15 M   L     23:20.83  7:30 28/219    M15-19:4/14      59.63  
  35.Michael Giuliano     Little Ferry,NJ    16 M   L     23:21.07  7:30 29/219    M15-19:5/14      58.65  
  36.Kieran Phillips      Hackensack,NJ      40 M         23:43.02  7:38 30/219    M40-44:5/20      57.55  
  37.Gabe Musella         Woodridge,NJ       17 M         23:44.88  7:38 31/219    M15-19:6/14      56.88  
  38.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        61 M U       23:46.81  7:39 32/219    M60-64:3/10      68.05  
  39.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    53 M   L     23:47.33  7:39 33/219    M50-54:4/15      63.53  
  40.Rosa Cuevas          Little Ferry,NJ    36 F   L     23:50.80  7:40 5/230     F35-39:1/24      62.88  
  41.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          56 M U       23:51.30  7:40 34/219    M55-59:2/12      64.96  
  42.Jessica Luciano      Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 F         23:52.78  7:41 6/230     F25-29:2/34      61.98  
  43.Dennis Mcnerney      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       44 M         23:57.62  7:42 35/219    M40-44:6/20      58.72  
  44.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U       23:57.88  7:42 7/230     F50-54:1/20      69.96  
  45.Brad Barton          Montvale,NJ        17 M         24:09.84  7:46 36/219    M15-19:7/14      55.90  
  46.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          47 M U       24:13.80  7:47 37/219    M45-49:5/19      59.43  
  47.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F U       24:14.84  7:48 8/230     F30-34:2/25      61.44  
  48.Michael Anthony      River Edge,NJ      43 M         24:14.93  7:48 38/219    M40-44:7/20      57.57  
  49.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         64 M         24:22.11  7:50 39/219    M60-64:4/10      68.21  
  50.Timothy Panebianco   Rutherford,NE      29 M         24:28.55  7:52 40/219    M25-29:4/22      52.75  
  51.Karl Martin          Saddle Brook,NJ    38 M         24:29.60  7:52 41/219    M35-39:4/22      54.91  
  52.Steven Emery         Teaneck,NJ         11 M         24:29.67  7:53 42/219    M 1-14:1/19      62.44  
  53.Larry Schupner       River Edge,NJ      34 M         24:31.03  7:53 43/219    M30-34:2/17      53.47  
  54.Victor Vasquez       Jersey City,       48 M         24:36.55  7:55 44/219    M45-49:6/19      58.98  
  55.Kara Benedict        Middletown,NY      30 F         24:44.84  7:57 9/230     F30-34:3/25      59.82  
  56.Connor Moses         Wyckoff,NJ         12 M         24:46.08  7:58 45/219    M 1-14:2/19      60.04  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Cynthia Sanchez      West Paterson,NJ   40 F U       24:54.21  8:00 10/230    F40-44:1/12      61.41  
  58.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F         24:56.01  8:01 11/230    F45-49:1/22      64.95  
  59.Bob Cardell          Caldwell,NJ        43 M         24:58.33  8:02 46/219    M40-44:8/20      55.91  
  60.Thomas Giuffre       Haledon,NJ         40 M         25:05.26  8:04 47/219    M40-44:9/20      54.41  
  61.Tara Carlucci        Lyndhurst,NJ       39 F         25:12.00  8:06 12/230    F35-39:2/24      60.34  
  62.Jean-luc Coletta     Little Ferry,NJ    19 M   L     25:21.50  8:09 48/219    M15-19:8/14      51.96  
  63.Jamie Hasselberger   Totowa,NJ          35 F         25:22.88  8:10 13/230    F35-39:3/24      58.88  
  64.Julia Trocchia       Little Ferry,NJ    17 F   L     25:23.65  8:10 14/230    F15-19:1/11      59.53  
  65.Frank Scarafile      Union City,NJ      52 M         25:23.94  8:10 49/219    M50-54:5/15      59.02  
  66.James Cherubini      Ramsey,NJ          38 M         25:25.77  8:11 50/219    M35-39:5/22      52.89  
  67.Melissa Sinclair     Little Ferry,NJ    21 F   L     25:27.59  8:11 15/230    F20-24:3/20      58.13  
  68.Joseph Monaghan      Harrington Park,NJ 54 M         25:30.52  8:12 51/219    M50-54:6/15      59.74  
  69.Maryrose Dibiano     Rutherford,NJ      29 F         25:38.65  8:15 16/230    F25-29:3/34      57.71  
  70.Adam Warne           Paramus,NJ         37 M         25:43.02  8:16 52/219    M35-39:6/22      51.92  
  71.Edward Marx          Nutley,NJ          48 M         25:50.05  8:18 53/219    M45-49:7/19      56.18  
  72.Jim Fucci            Little Ferry,NJ    36 M   L     26:08.47  8:24 54/219    M35-39:7/22      50.72  
  73.Joe Convery          Little Ferry,NJ    21 M   L     26:19.26  8:28 55/219    M20-24:4/12      49.20  
  74.Cristina Luciano     Ridgefield Park,NJ 46 F         26:23.54  8:29 17/230    F45-49:2/22      60.74  
  75.Andrea Pribula       Little Ferry,NJ    24 F   L     26:30.31  8:31 18/230    F20-24:4/20      55.84  
  76.Janine Stuart        Paramus,NJ         50 F         26:33.36  8:32 19/230    F50-54:2/20      63.13  
  77.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M U       26:36.70  8:33 56/219    M65-69:1/3       63.62  
  78.Jeff Moeller         Rockaway,NJ        50 M         26:39.45  8:34 57/219    M50-54:7/15      55.32  
  79.Thomas Keelen        Fort Lee,NJ        38 M         26:40.58  8:35 58/219    M35-39:8/22      50.41  
  80.Tom Mahady           Teaneck,NJ         52 M         26:45.82  8:36 59/219    M50-54:8/15      56.01  
  81.Kim Mangano          Bogota,NJ          46 F         26:51.53  8:38 20/230    F45-49:3/22      59.69  
  82.Michael Spilberg     Fort Lee,NJ        61 M         26:58.40  8:40 60/219    M60-64:5/10      59.99  
  83.Thomas Broking Jr    Little Ferry,NJ    21 M   L     27:06.73  8:43 61/219    M20-24:5/12      47.77  
  84.Thomas Jackson       Stockton,NJ        46 M U       27:14.57  8:46 62/219    M45-49:8/19      52.45  
  85.Don Bozzone          Paramus,NJ         75 M U L     27:18.33  8:47 63/219    M75-79:1/2       69.39  
  86.Bill Sanders         River Edge,NJ      46 M         27:19.89  8:47 64/219    M45-49:9/19      52.28  
  87.Ryan Fava            Lodi,NJ            32 M         27:25.00  8:49 65/219    M30-34:3/17      47.42  
  88.Brian Calabrese      Little Ferry,NJ    35 M   L     27:25.21  8:49 66/219    M35-39:9/22      48.06  
  89.Karen Armstrong      Little Ferry,NJ    46 F   L     27:28.28  8:50 21/230    F45-49:4/22      58.36  
  90.Justin Mignogna      Hackensack,NJ      28 M         27:28.69  8:50 67/219    M25-29:5/22      46.95  
  91.John Behr            Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 29 M         27:31.02  8:51 68/219    M25-29:6/22      46.92  
  92.Jason Liaban         New Milford,NJ     27 M         27:31.08  8:51 69/219    M25-29:7/22      46.88  
  93.Zachary Sealine      Little Ferry,NJ    11 M   L     27:31.30  8:51 70/219    M 1-14:3/19      55.58  
  94.Stephanie Terraccino South Hackensac,NJ 23 F         27:37.11  8:53 22/230    F20-24:5/20      53.59  
  95.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 54 M         27:37.66  8:53 71/219    M50-54:9/15      55.16  
  96.Sal Gambino          Weehawken,NJ       31 M         27:41.23  8:54 72/219    M30-34:4/17      46.82  
  97.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    13 M   L     27:46.61  8:56 73/219    M 1-14:4/19      52.22  
  98.Colleen Emery        Teaneck,NJ         37 F         27:47.04  8:56 23/230    F35-39:4/24      54.19  
  99.Edward Mclean        Margate,FL         42 M         27:47.16  8:56 74/219    M40-44:10/20     49.87  
 100.Kathryn Traflet      Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   L     27:49.16  8:57 24/230    F25-29:4/34      53.20  
 101.Myrna Villanueva     Little Ferry,NJ    34 F   L     27:49.99  8:57 25/230    F30-34:4/25      53.53  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Christopher Fava     Wayne,NJ           36 M         27:57.82  9:00 75/219    M35-39:10/22     47.42  
 103.Mary Terraccino      South Hackensac,NJ 49 F         27:58.07  9:00 26/230    F45-49:5/22      59.21  
 104.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    67 M   L     28:13.61  9:05 76/219    M65-69:2/3       60.53  
 105.David Japhet         Mahwah,NJ          44 M         28:14.11  9:05 77/219    M40-44:11/20     49.83  
 106.Dianiel Carill       South Orange,NJ    55 M         28:17.68  9:06 78/219    M55-59:3/12      54.31  
 107.Andy Severino        Little Ferry,NJ    13 M   L     28:18.77  9:06 79/219    M 1-14:5/19      51.23  
 108.Jarett Cooke         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 30 M         28:27.29  9:09 80/219    M30-34:5/17      45.45  
 109.Barbara Christianson Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F         28:32.68  9:11 27/230    F40-44:2/12      54.29  
 110.Anthony Andino       Little Ferry,NJ    30 M   L     28:34.55  9:11 81/219    M30-34:6/17      45.26  
 111.Michael Tague        Kearny,NJ          49 M         28:37.31  9:12 82/219    M45-49:10/19     51.12  
 112.Debbie Foy           Carlstadt,NJ       52 F         28:39.78  9:13 28/230    F50-54:3/20      59.97  
 113.Eduardo Gonzalez     Belleville,NJ      39 M U       28:52.57  9:17 83/219    M35-39:11/22     46.92  
 114.Jinelle Andersen     Ridgefield Park,NJ 34 F         28:58.84  9:19 29/230    F30-34:5/25      51.41  
 115.Jennifer Terraccino  South Hackensac,NJ 26 F         28:59.02  9:19 30/230    F25-29:5/34      51.06  
 116.Gary Gottschalk      Little Ferry,NJ    57 M   L     29:00.48  9:20 84/219    M55-59:4/12      53.88  
 117.Lorraine Giulini     Wyckoff,NJ         28 F         29:02.05  9:20 31/230    F25-29:6/34      50.97  
 118.Jay Zubl             Ridgefield Park,NJ 32 M         29:04.86  9:21 85/219    M30-34:7/17      44.71  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 120.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     51 M U       29:21.59  9:26 86/219    M50-54:10/15     50.64  
 121.Kevin Raley          ,                  16 M         29:26.45  9:28 87/219    M15-19:9/14      46.52  
 122.Chris Taylor         Little Ferry,NJ    31 M   L     29:35.43  9:31 88/219    M30-34:8/17      43.81  
 123.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     7  M         29:35.74  9:31 89/219    M 1-14:6/19      60.12  
 124.Matthew Demaio       Little Ferry,NJ    25 M   L     29:37.17  9:31 90/219    M25-29:8/22      43.55  
 125.Thomas Marshall      South Hackensac,NJ 38 M         29:37.57  9:32 91/219    M35-39:12/22     45.39  
 126.Kyle Geipel          Bloomingdale,NJ    13 M         29:38.99  9:32 92/219    M 1-14:7/19      48.92  
 127.Heather Kalfus       Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F         29:43.67  9:34 32/230    F25-29:7/34      49.78  
 128.Antonio Marino       Little Ferry,NJ    30 M   L     29:44.70  9:34 93/219    M30-34:9/17      43.48  
 129.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     45 M         29:44.92  9:34 94/219    M45-49:11/19     47.66  
 130.William Quinn        Washingtonville,NY 54 M         29:47.26  9:35 95/219    M50-54:11/15     51.16  
 131.Christopher Martin   Little Ferry,NJ    27 M   L     29:48.75  9:35 96/219    M25-29:9/22      43.27  
 132.Ethel Palacios       Little Ferry,NE    31 F   L     29:52.86  9:37 33/230    F30-34:6/25      49.58  
 133.Maryanne Nealon      Ridgefield Park,NJ 44 F U       29:53.72  9:37 34/230    F40-44:3/12      52.65  
 134.John Clark           Little Ferry,NJ    99 M   L     29:55.04  9:37 97/219    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 135.Jorge Triana         Bogota,NJ          49 M         29:57.75  9:38 98/219    M45-49:12/19     48.83  
 136.Luis Toro            Bogota,NJ          45 M         29:59.04  9:39 99/219    M45-49:13/19     47.28  
 137.Don Wess             Oak Ridge,NJ       38 M         29:59.83  9:39 100/219   M35-39:13/22     44.83  
 138.Daniel Font          ,                  32 M         30:01.50  9:39 101/219   M30-34:10/17     43.30  
 139.Mike Marshall        South Hackensac,NJ 44 M         30:03.37  9:40 102/219   M40-44:12/20     46.81  
 140.Melissa Marino       Little Ferry,NJ    35 F   L     30:06.64  9:41 35/230    F35-39:5/24      49.63  
 141.Christine Silvestro  Little Ferry,NJ    32 F   L     30:06.91  9:41 36/230    F30-34:7/25      49.26  
 142.Sara Reilly          Westwood,NJ        30 F         30:08.31  9:42 37/230    F30-34:8/25      49.12  
 143.Samuel Aguilar       Little Ferry,NJ    35 M   L     30:08.73  9:42 103/219   M35-39:14/22     43.72  
 144.Thomas Sarlo         Little Ferry,NJ    40 M   L     30:14.17  9:43 104/219   M40-44:13/20     45.14  
 145.Lauren Bacola        North Arlington,NJ 26 F         30:18.74  9:45 38/230    F25-29:8/34      48.83  
 146.Zachary Vorisek      Little Ferry,NJ    13 M   L     30:30.29  9:49 105/219   M 1-14:8/19      47.55  
 147.Marta Anderson-winch Wyckoff,NJ         26 F         30:33.64  9:50 39/230    F25-29:9/34      48.43  
 148.Janelle Fava         Wayne,NJ           33 F         30:37.62  9:51 40/230    F30-34:9/25      48.53  
 149.Matthew Wallace      Little Ferry,NJ    21 M   L     30:43.46  9:53 106/219   M20-24:6/12      42.15  
 150.Eric Wallace         Little Ferry,NJ    21 M   L     30:43.64  9:53 107/219   M20-24:7/12      42.15  
 151.Jason Peterson       South Hackensac,NJ 35 M         30:46.91  9:54 108/219   M35-39:15/22     42.82  
 152.Marcia Toro          Bogota,NJ          47 F         30:50.49  9:55 41/230    F45-49:6/22      52.51  
 153.Nancy Lentini        Nutley,NJ          49 F         30:53.88  9:56 42/230    F45-49:7/22      53.60  
 154.Terry Bacola         North Arlington,NJ 57 M         30:55.17  9:57 109/219   M55-59:5/12      50.55  
 155.Ashley Kooney        Little Ferry,NJ    12 F   L     30:59.56  9:58 43/230    F 1-14:1/26      52.53  
 156.Jaclyn Patti         Fair Lawn,NJ       29 F         31:02.46  9:59 44/230    F25-29:10/34     47.68  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 157.Ingrid Arboleda      West Caldwell,NJ   24 F         31:04.22 10:00 45/230    F20-24:6/20      47.63  
 158.Gianna Sarlo         Little Ferry,NJ    9  F   L     31:08.47 10:01 46/230    F 1-14:2/26      56.35  
 159.Leonard Hatton       Mahwah,NJ          29 M         31:10.63 10:02 110/219   M25-29:10/22     41.41  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 161.Elisabeth Crusius    Ramsey,NJ          34 F         31:16.78 10:04 47/230    F30-34:10/25     47.63  
 162.Lisa Marx            Nutley,NJ          39 F         31:18.94 10:04 48/230    F35-39:6/24      48.55  
 163.Anthony Diblajio     Little Ferry,NJ    10 M   L     31:19.65 10:04 111/219   M 1-14:9/19      50.40  
 164.Gary Pelikan         Little Ferry,NJ    44 M   L     31:29.59 10:08 112/219   M40-44:14/20     44.67  
 165.Vic Lavin            North Arlington,NJ 20 M         31:30.42 10:08 113/219   M20-24:8/12      41.39  
   0.James Han            Hackensack,        31 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Charles Antinorl     Teaneck,           22 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Steven Batista       Teaneck,           33 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Sevan Kasparyan      Fairview,          29 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Anthony Schifano     Waldwick,          33 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Jason Trignano       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Anthony Mordaga      Paramus,           19 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.David Tenbrueck      Cranford,          29 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Brett Mccarthy       Hackensack,        25 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Robert Diaz          Teaneck,           32 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Charles Turo         Fairview,          26 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Wanda Rivera         Hackensack,        35 F          0:00.00       0/230     F 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Richard Factor       Teaneck,           23 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Paul Molinari        Union City,        27 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Jason Colombo        Carlstadt,         23 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Chris Mueger         Harrington Park,   39 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Scott Pino           Morristown,        27 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Darragh Quinn        Teaneck,           30 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Stephen Cummings     Ridgewood,         24 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.John Ward            Ridgewood,         24 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Franklin Bay         Hackensack,        22 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Michael Wilson       Fairview,          27 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
   0.Louis Mordaga        Paramus,           20 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 189.Roberto Gambino      Moonachie,NJ       29 M         31:51.77 10:15 114/219   M25-29:11/22     40.52  
 190.Tracey Birney        Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   L     31:53.48 10:15 49/230    F25-29:11/34     46.41  
 191.Courtney Hndrix      South Hackensac,NJ 29 F         31:56.25 10:16 50/230    F25-29:12/34     46.34  
 192.Daniel Sinclair      Little Ferry,NJ    47 M   L     32:05.46 10:19 115/219   M45-49:14/19     44.87  
 193.Kristy Stanisljevic  Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   L     32:07.71 10:20 51/230    F25-29:13/34     46.07  
 194.Shannon Fowler       New Milford,NJ     11 F         32:07.84 10:20 52/230    F 1-14:3/26      51.79  
 195.Jerome Fowler        New Milford,NJ     46 M U       32:11.73 10:21 116/219   M45-49:15/19     44.38  
 196.Robert Freda         Nutley,NJ          51 M         32:22.00 10:25 117/219   M50-54:12/15     45.94  
 197.Charlotte Joannidis  Fairlawn,NJ        10 F U       32:32.46 10:28 53/230    F 1-14:4/26      52.43  
 198.Erin Havel           Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   L     32:39.67 10:30 54/230    F25-29:14/34     45.31  
 199.Ann Pruzinsky        Garfield,NJ        53 F         32:49.54 10:33 55/230    F50-54:4/20      53.04  
 200.Richard Jacobowitz   Jackson,NJ         40 M         32:53.73 10:35 118/219   M40-44:15/20     41.49  
 201.Natalie Armstrong    Little Ferry,NJ    13 F   L     33:30.00 10:46 56/230    F 1-14:5/26      47.68  
 202.Keith Armstrong      Little Ferry,NJ    48 M   L     33:34.70 10:48 119/219   M45-49:16/19     43.22  
 203.Nicole Morin         Little Ferry,NJ    32 F   L     33:34.97 10:48 57/230    F30-34:11/25     44.18  
 204.Richard W Bleecker   Jersey City,NJ     71 M         33:35.52 10:48 120/219   M70-74:1/3       53.11  
 205.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     58 F         33:41.29 10:50 58/230    F55-59:1/14      55.22  
 206.Melinda Lugo         Little Ferry,NJ    30 F   L     33:51.30 10:53 59/230    F30-34:12/25     43.73  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 207.Melinda Debell       Pompton Plains,NJ  35 F         34:18.25 11:02 60/230    F35-39:7/24      43.56  
 208.Gayle Smith          Midland Park,NJ    49 F         34:18.56 11:02 61/230    F45-49:8/22      48.27  
 209.Taylor Valentin      Little Ferry,NJ    21 M   L     34:34.67 11:07 121/219   M20-24:9/12      37.45  
 210.Alicia Jannicelli    Rutherford,NJ      21 F         34:34.98 11:07 62/230    F20-24:7/20      42.80  
 211.Ann Marie Yauch      Verona,NJ          48 F         34:38.49 11:08 63/230    F45-49:9/22      47.26  
 212.Billy Franklin       Saylorsburg,PA     14 M         34:53.98 11:13 122/219   M 1-14:10/19     40.66  
 213.Kyle Richter         Suffern,NY         11 M         35:03.97 11:17 123/219   M 1-14:11/19     43.62  
 214.Eric T Tuyilingire   East Lansing,MI    37 M         35:06.44 11:17 124/219   M35-39:16/22     38.03  
 215.Dennis Stanisljevic  Little Ferry,NJ    29 M   L     35:07.00 11:18 125/219   M25-29:12/22     36.77  
 216.Karen Lavery         Verona,NJ          47 F         35:11.29 11:19 64/230    F45-49:10/22     46.02  
 217.Debra Leopold        Bergenfield,NJ     51 F         35:13.55 11:20 65/230    F50-54:5/20      48.19  
 218.Arlene Richter       Suffern,NY         34 F         35:14.44 11:20 66/230    F30-34:13/25     42.28  
 219.Robbie Fox           Little Ferry,NJ    12 M   L     35:20.27 11:22 126/219   M 1-14:12/19     42.08  
 220.Michelle Jarquin     Clifton,NJ         26 F         35:21.05 11:22 67/230    F25-29:15/34     41.87  
 221.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         64 F U       35:36.88 11:27 68/230    F60-64:1/7       56.91  
 222.Brandon Umstead      Little Ferry,NJ    9  M   L     35:53.85 11:33 127/219   M 1-14:13/19     45.57  
 223.Donna Japhet         Midland Park,NJ    39 F         35:57.16 11:34 69/230    F35-39:8/24      42.29  
 224.Erin Aguilar         Little Ferry,NJ    34 F   L     36:03.00 11:36 70/230    F30-34:14/25     41.33  
 225.Wendy Umstead        Little Ferry,NJ    55 F   L     36:03.00 11:36 71/230    F55-59:2/14      49.56  
 226.Michael Pruzinsky    Garfield,NJ        57 M         36:08.85 11:38 128/219   M55-59:6/12      43.24  
 227.Tierney Vagts        Parlin,NJ          18 F         36:14.00 11:39 72/230    F15-19:2/11      41.29  
 228.Vincent Vento        Matawan,NJ         19 M U       36:17.75 11:40 129/219   M15-19:10/14     36.30  
 229.Taryn Vagts          Parlin,NJ          16 F         36:41.42 11:48 73/230    F15-19:3/11      41.71  
 230.Joseph M Muniz       North Bergen,NJ    36 M         36:50.16 11:51 130/219   M35-39:17/22     36.00  
 231.Valerie Ferrantino   Little Ferry,NJ    30 F   L     36:50.25 11:51 74/230    F30-34:15/25     40.19  
 232.Diana Pelikan        Little Ferry,NJ    51 F   L     36:52.06 11:51 75/230    F50-54:6/20      46.04  
   0.Sarah Serrano        Little Ferry,      16 F   L      0:00.00       0/230     F 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 234.Yolanda Marquez      Little Ferry,NJ    46 F   L     37:13.96 11:59 76/230    F45-49:11/22     43.06  
 235.Tom Monarque         Hawthorne,NJ       59 M U       37:15.97 11:59 131/219   M55-59:7/12      42.67  
 236.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       57 F U       37:16.33 11:59 77/230    F55-59:3/14      49.23  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 237.Diane Modica         Nutley,NJ          54 F         37:29.47 12:04 78/230    F50-54:7/20      47.04  
 238.Kaitlyn Quinn        Nutley,NJ          13 F U       37:53.68 12:11 79/230    F 1-14:6/26      42.15  
 239.Joe Lanteri          Little Ferry,NJ    44 M   L     38:00.58 12:14 132/219   M40-44:16/20     37.01  
 240.Megan Tomkins        Leonia,NJ          28 F         38:03.34 12:14 80/230    F25-29:16/34     38.89  
 241.Jennifer Quinn       Nutley,NJ          40 F         38:03.84 12:15 81/230    F40-44:4/12      40.18  
 242.Joseph Miles         Teaneck,NJ         20 M         38:07.82 12:16 133/219   M20-24:10/12     34.20  
 243.Timmy Gaul           Little Ferry,NJ    21 M   L     38:08.76 12:16 134/219   M20-24:11/12     33.95  
 244.Kathleen Franklin    Saylorsburg,PA     40 F         38:12.27 12:17 82/230    F40-44:5/12      40.03  
 245.Mark Musella         Woodridge,NJ       48 M         38:18.50 12:19 135/219   M45-49:17/19     37.89  
 246.Audrey Musella       Woodridge,NJ       47 F         38:21.24 12:20 83/230    F45-49:12/22     42.22  
 247.Tina Pedersen        West Milford,NJ    37 F         38:26.68 12:22 84/230    F35-39:9/24      39.16  
 248.Wendy Raymond        Little Ferry,NJ    40 F   L     38:50.16 12:29 85/230    F40-44:6/12      39.38  
 249.Dyan Moore           Carlstadt,NJ       52 F         39:08.80 12:35 86/230    F50-54:8/20      43.91  
 250.Lauren Gallagher     Ridgefield Park,NJ 39 F         39:35.78 12:44 87/230    F35-39:10/24     38.40  
 251.Katie Parente        Ridgefield Park,NJ 23 F         39:48.07 12:48 88/230    F20-24:8/20      37.18  
 252.Michele Sarlo        Little Ferry,NJ    41 F   L     40:02.09 12:53 89/230    F40-44:7/12      38.44  
 253.Rebeca Kane          Rutherford,NJ      35 F         40:06.03 12:54 90/230    F35-39:11/24     37.27  
 254.Rudy Parra           North Bergen,NJ    33 M         40:12.14 12:56 136/219   M30-34:11/17     32.46  
 255.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    71 F U       40:18.00 12:58 91/230    F70-74:1/4       56.16  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 256.Lauren Tyrell        Little Ferry,NJ    28 F   L     40:34.03 13:03 92/230    F25-29:17/34     36.48  
 257.Kristen Zumbo        Little Ferry,NJ    25 F   L     41:01.74 13:12 93/230    F25-29:18/34     36.07  
 258.Robert Jr Aitken     Little Ferry,NJ    22 M   L     41:04.34 13:13 137/219   M20-24:12/12     31.42  
 259.Donna Sealine        Little Ferry,NJ    45 F   L     41:17.74 13:17 94/230    F45-49:13/22     38.46  
 260.Barry Leventhal      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 50 M         41:45.82 13:26 138/219   M50-54:13/15     35.31  
 261.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    50 F   L     42:06.95 13:33 95/230    F50-54:9/20      39.81  
 262.Christine Gaul       Little Ferry,NJ    19 F   L     42:18.22 13:36 96/230    F15-19:4/11      35.12  
 263.Joan Purcell         Guttenberg,NJ      31 F         42:36.94 13:42 97/230    F30-34:16/25     34.77  
 264.Joe Purcell          Guttenberg,NJ      39 M         42:37.09 13:43 139/219   M35-39:18/22     31.79  
 265.Robert Birney        Little Ferry,NJ    29 M   L     43:08.44 13:53 140/219   M25-29:13/22     29.93  
 266.Kim Smolka           Rutherford,NJ      46 F         43:14.14 13:54 98/230    F45-49:14/22     37.08  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 267.Pat Lazzaro          Little Ferry,NJ    61 F   L     43:33.21 14:01 99/230    F60-64:2/7       44.54  
 268.Donna Sanders        River Edge,NJ      53 F         43:45.07 14:04 100/230   F50-54:10/20     39.79  
 269.Drew Vagts           Parlin,NJ          50 F         44:14.32 14:14 101/230   F50-54:11/20     37.90  
 270.Walter Moussou       West Milford,NJ    34 M         44:25.28 14:17 141/219   M30-34:12/17     29.51  
 271.Christopher Dooley   Bogota,NJ          51 M         44:26.00 14:18 142/219   M50-54:14/15     33.46  
 272.Carol Dooley         Bogota,NJ          52 F         44:33.23 14:20 102/230   F50-54:12/20     38.58  
 273.Michelle Depippa     Little Ferry,NJ    16 F   L     44:54.79 14:27 103/230   F15-19:5/11      34.08  
 274.Steve Royka          Little Ferry,NJ    44 M   L     45:35.95 14:40 143/219   M40-44:17/20     30.85  
 275.Jack Behr            Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 72 M         45:37.67 14:41 144/219   M70-74:2/3       39.63  
 276.Erin Fowler          New Milford,NJ     8  F         45:44.10 14:43 104/230   F 1-14:7/26      39.60  
 277.Bettina Fowler       New Milford,NJ     44 F         45:50.16 14:45 105/230   F40-44:8/12      34.34  
 278.Maureen Bacola       North Arlington,NJ 55 F         46:08.94 14:51 106/230   F55-59:4/14      38.72  
 279.Crystal Mudry        Little Ferry,NJ    10 F   L     46:13.64 14:52 107/230   F 1-14:8/26      36.91  
 280.Soo Hyun Ryoo        Little Ferry,NJ    14 F   L     46:14.85 14:53 108/230   F 1-14:9/26      33.98  
 281.Nicole Rodriguez     Little Ferry,NJ    14 F   L     46:14.94 14:53 109/230   F 1-14:10/26     33.97  
 282.Sheila Dolan         Little Ferry,NJ    50 F   L     46:31.89 14:58 110/230   F50-54:13/20     36.03  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 283.Dominique Coloetta   Little Ferry,NJ    17 F   L     46:43.45 15:02 111/230   F15-19:6/11      32.35  
 284.Erica Jacobowitz     Jackson,NJ         35 F         46:56.41 15:06 112/230   F35-39:12/24     31.84  
 285.Robin Hunt           Maywood,NJ         51 F         47:57.72 15:26 113/230   F50-54:14/20     35.39  
 286.Anne Mooradian       Paramus,NJ         50 F         47:58.28 15:26 114/230   F50-54:15/20     34.95  
 287.Autumn Thorpe        ,                  99 F         48:39.78 15:39 115/230   NO AGE:1/6        0.00  
 288.Bill Weber           Little Ferry,NJ    63 M   L     48:58.51 15:45 145/219   M60-64:6/10      33.63  
 289.Erin Font            ,                  29 F         48:59.58 15:46 116/230   F25-29:19/34     30.21  
 290.Ellen Tullio         East Rutherford,NJ 33 F         48:59.77 15:46 117/230   F30-34:17/25     30.34  
 291.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    57 F         49:03.00 15:47 118/230   F55-59:5/14      37.41  
 292.John Riluk           Little Ferry,NJ    66 M   L     49:07.71 15:48 146/219   M65-69:3/3       34.46  
 293.Kathleen Riluk       Little Ferry,NJ    66 F   L     49:08.18 15:48 119/230   F65-69:1/2       42.52  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 294.Stephanie Terranova  Lodi,NJ            21 F         49:44.15 16:00 120/230   F20-24:9/20      29.76  
 295.Camilla Richey       ,                  21 F         49:44.42 16:00 121/230   F20-24:10/20     29.75  
 296.Dania Nunez          Franklin Lakes,NJ  21 F         49:46.17 16:01 122/230   F20-24:11/20     29.74  
 297.Eric Sheydwasser     Woodland Park,NJ   28 M         49:59.64 16:05 147/219   M25-29:14/22     25.81  
 298.Michelle Duarte      Woodland Park,NJ   28 F         50:00.26 16:05 123/230   F25-29:20/34     29.60  
 299.Eduardo Duarte       Ridgefield Park,NJ 48 M         50:00.49 16:05 148/219   M45-49:18/19     29.02  
 300.Paul Noonan          New York,NY        73 M         50:06.40 16:07 149/219   M70-74:3/3       36.62  
 301.Scott Noonan         New Providence,NJ  44 M         50:07.19 16:07 150/219   M40-44:18/20     28.07  
 302.Krystle Connors      Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   L     50:30.29 16:15 124/230   F25-29:21/34     29.30  
 303.Ryan Connors         Little Ferry,NJ    29 M   L     50:30.57 16:15 151/219   M25-29:15/22     25.56  
 304.Diane Mastrofilippo  Little Ferry,NJ    47 F   L     50:33.54 16:16 125/230   F45-49:15/22     32.03  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/219     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 306.Sarah Picon          ,                  16 F         50:44.88 16:20 126/230   F15-19:7/11      30.16  
 307.Kevin Lin            Saddle Brook,NJ    16 M         50:45.01 16:20 152/219   M15-19:11/14     26.99  
 308.Chiara Lrizarry      ,                  12 F         50:54.04 16:22 127/230   F 1-14:11/26     31.98  
 309.Naomy Garcia         Little Ferry,NJ    14 F   L     50:57.41 16:24 128/230   F 1-14:12/26     30.84  
 310.Michelle V Lenczuk   North Bergen,NJ    25 F         51:27.22 16:33 129/230   F25-29:22/34     28.76  
 311.Arianny Estevez      Little Ferry,NJ    14 F   L     51:41.14 16:38 130/230   F 1-14:13/26     30.40  
 312.Jessika Depippa      Little Ferry,NJ    13 F   L     51:41.32 16:38 131/230   F 1-14:14/26     30.90  
 313.Amanda Haye          Little Ferry,NJ    14 F   L     51:41.55 16:38 132/230   F 1-14:15/26     30.40  
   0.Karen Freda          Nutley,            51 F          0:00.00       0/230     F 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 315.Paula Michalsen      Little Ferry,NJ    57 F   L     52:18.67 16:50 133/230   F55-59:6/14      35.08  
 316.Ryan Lavery          Verona,NJ          16 M         52:27.94 16:53 153/219   M15-19:12/14     26.10  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 317.Digna Deouoooa       Little Ferry,NJ    43 F   L     53:13.08 17:07 134/230   F40-44:9/12      29.34  
 318.Robert Depippa       Little Ferry,NJ    42 M   L     53:13.43 17:07 154/219   M40-44:19/20     26.03  
 319.Erin Presti          Lodi,NJ            42 F         53:22.43 17:10 135/230   F40-44:10/12     29.03  
 320.Lori Mudry           Little Ferry,NJ    38 F   L     53:23.13 17:10 136/230   F35-39:13/24     28.33  
 321.Noel Fenton          Harriman,NY        60 M         53:37.18 17:15 155/219   M60-64:7/10      29.91  
 322.Camila Dallaval      Little Ferry,NJ    24 F   L     53:40.26 17:16 137/230   F20-24:12/20     27.58  
 323.Tommy Mudry          Little Ferry,NJ    16 M   L     53:44.38 17:17 156/219   M15-19:13/14     25.49  
 324.Sue Aitken           Little Ferry,NJ    55 F   L     53:45.07 17:18 138/230   F55-59:7/14      33.24  
 325.Kathleen Mahady      Teaneck,NJ         59 F         53:45.51 17:18 139/230   F55-59:8/14      35.08  
 326.Shirley Parrello     Butler,NJ          55 F         53:54.00 17:20 140/230   F55-59:9/14      33.15  
 327.Sandy Howells        Tuxedo,NY          27 F         53:58.00 17:22 141/230   F25-29:23/34     27.42  
 328.Erik Fenton          Tuxedo,NY          38 M         53:58.45 17:22 157/219   M35-39:19/22     24.92  
 329.Anel Aoppee          Wyckoff,NJ         25 F         54:08.41 17:25 142/230   F25-29:24/34     27.34  
 330.Kimberly Castro      Dumont,NJ          28 F         54:08.65 17:25 143/230   F25-29:25/34     27.33  
 331.Stacie Gamble        Jersey City,NJ     33 F         54:14.06 17:27 144/230   F30-34:18/25     27.41  
 332.Michelle Ricardo     North Bergen,NJ    33 F         54:14.45 17:27 145/230   F30-34:19/25     27.40  
 333.Shannon Mcgee        Little Ferry,NJ    24 F   L     54:26.00 17:31 146/230   F20-24:13/20     27.19  
 334.Irene Mcgee          Little Ferry,NJ    62 F   L     54:26.00 17:31 147/230   F60-64:3/7       36.16  
 335.Tonilyn Ruagallo     Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   L     55:09.00 17:45 148/230   F25-29:26/34     26.84  
 336.Marteen Agresta      Little Ferry,NJ    30 F   L     55:09.00 17:45 149/230   F30-34:20/25     26.84  
 337.Gina Rizzi           Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   L     55:16.21 17:47 150/230   F25-29:27/34     26.78  
 338.Olga Lanum           Little Ferry,NJ    72 F   L     55:16.26 17:47 151/230   F70-74:2/4       41.64  
 339.Ed Wiemer            Bogota,NJ          76 M         55:36.18 17:53 158/219   M75-79:2/2       34.69  
 340.Betty Wiemer         Bogota,NJ          65 F         55:38.04 17:54 152/230   F65-69:2/2       36.98  
 341.Maria Valenti        Garfield,NJ        74 F         55:38.11 17:54 153/230   F70-74:3/4       42.82  
 342.Marisa Anzalone      Little Ferry,NJ    19 F   L     55:42.57 17:55 154/230   F15-19:8/11      26.67  
 343.Alexandra Ptak       Little Ferry,NJ    16 F   L     55:50.15 17:58 155/230   F15-19:9/11      27.41  
 344.Annemarie Anzalone   Little Ferry,NJ    47 F   L     55:50.27 17:58 156/230   F45-49:16/22     29.00  
 345.Laura Sinclair       Little Ferry,NJ    54 F   L     55:50.85 17:58 157/230   F50-54:16/20     31.58  
 346.Emily Fox            Little Ferry,NJ    46 F   L     55:51.97 17:58 158/230   F45-49:17/22     28.70  
 347.Stephanie Fox        Little Ferry,NJ    22 F   L     55:52.17 17:58 159/230   F20-24:14/20     26.49  
 348.Shannon Fuchs        Little Ferry,NJ    27 F   L     55:52.19 17:58 160/230   F25-29:28/34     26.49  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 349.Stephanie Alessio    Nutley,NJ          24 F         55:57.63 18:00 161/230   F20-24:15/20     26.45  
 350.Joe Campbell         Fairfield,CT       99 M         55:57.76 18:00 159/219   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 351.Dona Campbell        Fairfield,CT       99 F         55:59.55 18:01 162/230   NO AGE:2/6        0.00  
 352.William Arroyo       Little Ferry,NJ    29 M   L     55:59.72 18:01 160/219   M25-29:16/22     23.06  
 353.Alexandra Jarquin    North Haledon,NJ   27 F         56:08.67 18:04 163/230   F25-29:29/34     26.36  
 354.Adrian Villamil      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 30 M         56:09.11 18:04 161/219   M30-34:13/17     23.03  
 355.Lorena Sandoval      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 28 F         56:10.29 18:04 164/230   F25-29:30/34     26.35  
 356.Joe Hecht            Ridgefield Park,NJ 29 M         56:11.16 18:05 162/219   M25-29:17/22     22.98  
 357.Dee Naba             Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 F         56:15.71 18:06 165/230   F25-29:31/34     26.31  
 358.Haitham Noueihed     Hackensack,NJ      29 M         56:17.26 18:06 163/219   M25-29:18/22     22.94  
 359.Jennifer Mastrofilip Little Ferry,NJ    10 F   L     56:27.81 18:10 166/230   F 1-14:16/26     30.22  
 360.Joey Franicicia      ,                  4  M         56:29.11 18:10 164/219   M 1-14:14/19     35.00  
 361.Lance Adcox          Little Ferry,NJ    30 M   L     56:34.22 18:12 165/219   M30-34:14/17     22.86  
 362.Gaetana Marino       Little Ferry,NJ    59 M   L     56:34.28 18:12 166/219   M55-59:8/12      28.11  
 363.Cecilia Amato        Teaneck,NJ         61 F         56:45.22 18:15 167/230   F60-64:4/7       34.18  
 364.Luigi Amato          Teaneck,NJ         62 M         56:45.54 18:16 167/219   M60-64:8/10      28.76  
 365.Casey Calabrese      Little Ferry,NJ    10 F   L     56:46.23 18:16 168/230   F 1-14:17/26     30.05  
 366.Victoria Mastrofilip Little Ferry,NJ    11 F   L     56:46.71 18:16 169/230   F 1-14:18/26     29.31  
 367.Jillian Vorisek      Little Ferry,NJ    9  F   L     56:48.87 18:17 170/230   F 1-14:19/26     30.89  
 368.Joshua Valentin      Nutley,NJ          31 M         56:53.52 18:18 168/219   M30-34:15/17     22.78  
 369.Lillian Biasotti     Ridgefield Park,NJ 31 F         56:55.32 18:19 171/230   F30-34:21/25     26.03  
 370.Farmine Franccia     Little Ferry,NJ    30 F   L     56:56.48 18:19 172/230   F30-34:22/25     26.00  
 371.Yvonne Conroy        Little Ferry,NJ    37 F   L     56:56.67 18:19 173/230   F35-39:14/24     26.44  
 372.Daniel Conroy        Little Ferry,NJ    40 M   L     57:00.00 18:20 169/219   M40-44:20/20     23.95  
 373.Stanley Billins      ,                  58 M         57:00.59 18:20 170/219   M55-59:9/12      27.65  
 374.Madison Macalintal   Moonachie,NJ       7  F         57:01.04 18:21 174/230   F 1-14:20/26     32.92  
 375.Quincy Zabroski      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   18 M         57:07.26 18:23 171/219   M15-19:14/14     23.35  
 376.Stephanie Berens     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   18 F         57:16.78 18:26 175/230   F15-19:10/11     26.12  
 377.Angelica Leventhal   Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 15 F         57:17.16 18:26 176/230   F15-19:11/11     27.05  
 378.Mary Proodin         Little Ferry,NJ    74 F   L     57:22.60 18:28 177/230   F70-74:4/4       41.52  
 379.Katie Macalintal     Moonachie,NJ       9  F         57:22.67 18:28 178/230   F 1-14:21/26     30.58  
 380.Cathy Behr           Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 99 F         57:32.10 18:31 179/230   NO AGE:3/6        0.00  
 381.Susan Novak          Wayne,NJ           48 F         57:33.65 18:31 180/230   F45-49:18/22     28.44  
 382.Grace Macalintal     Moonachie,NJ       39 F         57:34.05 18:31 181/230   F35-39:15/24     26.41  
 383.Brandon Valentin     Nutley,NJ          13 M         57:35.26 18:32 172/219   M 1-14:15/19     25.19  
 384.August Vagts         Parlin,NJ          12 F         57:43.21 18:34 182/230   F 1-14:22/26     28.20  
 385.Cheryl Vorisek       Little Ferry,NJ    48 F   L     57:43.25 18:34 183/230   F45-49:19/22     28.36  
 386.Ray Vorisek          Little Ferry,NJ    55 M   L     57:57.67 18:39 173/219   M55-59:10/12     26.51  
 387.Jill Gatto           L,NJ               38 F   L     57:57.88 18:39 184/230   F35-39:16/24     26.09  
 388.Niel Gatto           Little Ferry,NJ    36 M   L     58:11.68 18:43 174/219   M35-39:20/22     22.78  
 389.Maria Clark          Little Ferry,NJ    35 F   L     58:11.92 18:43 185/230   F35-39:17/24     25.68  
 390.Felix A Henriquez    North Bergen,NJ    53 M         58:12.35 18:44 175/219   M50-54:15/15     25.96  
 391.Kristen Karavitis    Little Ferry,NJ    27 F   L     58:14.10 18:44 186/230   F25-29:32/34     25.41  
 392.Joan Iurato          Little Ferry,NJ    45 F   L     58:18.02 18:45 187/230   F45-49:20/22     27.24  
 393.Aimee Vagts          Parlin,NJ          47 F         58:18.05 18:45 188/230   F45-49:21/22     27.78  
 394.Jennifer Valentin    Nutley,NJ          32 F         58:21.23 18:46 189/230   F30-34:23/25     25.42  
 395.Michele Mickendrow   Ridgefield Park,NJ 39 F         58:21.59 18:47 190/230   F35-39:18/24     26.05  
 396.Randy Gawrylo        Saddle Brook,NJ    30 M         58:22.15 18:47 176/219   M30-34:16/17     22.16  
 397.Bob Quimby           Little Ferry,NJ    29 M   L     58:25.77 18:48 177/219   M25-29:19/22     22.10  
 398.Eric Lutz            Little Ferry,NJ    29 M   L     58:26.04 18:48 178/219   M25-29:20/22     22.10  
 399.Hailee Scarafile     Union City,NJ      10 F         58:27.52 18:48 191/230   F 1-14:23/26     29.18  
 400.Amber Doran          Little Ferry,NJ    21 F   L     58:38.13 18:52 192/230   F20-24:16/20     25.24  
 401.Linda Quimby         Little Ferry,NJ    56 F   L     58:42.33 18:53 193/230   F55-59:10/14     30.84  
 402.Robert Quimby        Little Ferry,NJ    57 M   L     58:45.22 18:54 179/219   M55-59:11/12     26.60  
 403.Chris Mccormick      Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 F         58:45.56 18:54 194/230   F50-54:17/20     29.63  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 404.Julio Beltran        Jersey City,NJ     12 M         59:11.62 19:03 180/219   M 1-14:16/19     25.12  
 405.Rosa Perez           Bayonne,NJ         27 F         59:12.54 19:03 195/230   F25-29:33/34     25.00  
 406.Ozzy Ortiz           Bayonne,NJ         34 M         59:12.91 19:03 181/219   M30-34:17/17     22.14  
 407.Julissa Perez        Bayonne,NJ         13 F         59:13.47 19:03 196/230   F 1-14:24/26     26.97  
 408.Raelene Thorpe       Teterboro,NJ       99 F         59:13.52 19:03 197/230   NO AGE:4/6        0.00  
 409.Renee Calabrese      Little Ferry,NJ    39 F   L     59:14.63 19:04 198/230   F35-39:19/24     25.66  
 410.Jana Waill           Little Ferry,NJ    31 F   L     59:14.79 19:04 199/230   F30-34:24/25     25.01  
 411.Madeline Medina-sanc Bayonne,NJ         44 F         59:23.11 19:06 200/230   F40-44:11/12     26.51  
 412.Omaira Beltran       Jersey City,NJ     28 M         59:37.08 19:11 182/219   M25-29:21/22     21.64  
 413.Maryann Hrobak       Little Ferry,NJ    64 F   L     59:37.54 19:11 201/230   F60-64:5/7       33.99  
 414.Annette Lutz         Little Ferry,NJ    52 F   L     59:41.10 19:12 202/230   F50-54:18/20     28.80  
 415.Brian Lutz           Little Ferry,NJ    26 M   L     59:41.56 19:12 183/219   M25-29:22/22     21.61  
 416.Herman Lutz          Little Ferry,NJ    60 M   L     59:41.70 19:12 184/219   M60-64:9/10      26.87  
 417.Pamela Feehan        South Hackensac,NJ 35 F         59:48.17 19:14 203/230   F35-39:20/24     24.99  
 418.Steven Gerard        Little Ferry,NJ    55 M   L   1:00:04.52 19:20 185/219   M55-59:12/12     25.58  
 419.Shannon Cooney       Elmwood Park,NJ    99 F       1:00:16.34 19:23 204/230   NO AGE:5/6        0.00  
 420.Heather Schlemm      Little Ferry,NJ    22 F   L   1:00:18.83 19:24 205/230   F20-24:17/20     24.54  
 421.Janis Fallows        Little Ferry,NJ    47 F   L   1:00:26.43 19:27 206/230   F45-49:22/22     26.79  
 422.Deborah Schreur      Wyckoff,NJ         55 F       1:01:01.03 19:38 207/230   F55-59:11/14     29.28  
 423.Elaine M Mayer       Maywood,NJ         57 F       1:01:03.69 19:39 208/230   F55-59:12/14     30.05  
 424.Arge Salvatori       Little Ferry,NJ    35 F   L   1:01:04.96 19:39 209/230   F35-39:21/24     24.46  
 425.Lita Hurrell         Little Ferry,NJ    35 F   L   1:01:23.88 19:45 210/230   F35-39:22/24     24.34  
 426.Lamoyne Wilkins      Hackensack,NJ      63 F       1:01:24.05 19:45 211/230   F60-64:6/7       32.52  
 427.Nancy Purcell        Little Ferry,NJ    63 F   L   1:01:27.13 19:46 212/230   F60-64:7/7       32.50  
 428.Drew Valentin        Little Ferry,NJ    26 F   L   1:01:27.31 19:46 213/230   F25-29:34/34     24.08  
 429.Jaurice Tyrell       Little Ferry,NJ    60 M   L   1:01:36.27 19:49 186/219   M60-64:10/10     26.04  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 430.Mackenzie Fox        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       6  F       1:02:19.56 20:03 214/230   F 1-14:25/26     31.33  
 431.Delany Kral          Rochelle Park,NJ   6  F       1:02:23.24 20:04 215/230   F 1-14:26/26     31.30  
 432.Garrett Kral         Rochelle Park,NJ   4  M       1:02:28.03 20:06 187/219   M 1-14:17/19     31.64  
 433.Susan Weber          Little Ferry,NJ    56 F   L   1:02:34.95 20:08 216/230   F55-59:13/14     28.93  
 434.Corinna Fox          Twp Of Washingt,NJ 37 F       1:02:36.73 20:09 217/230   F35-39:23/24     24.05  
 435.Cooper Fox           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       4  M       1:02:40.73 20:10 188/219   M 1-14:18/19     31.54  
 436.Catherine Mulder     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F   L   1:02:41.13 20:10 218/230   F50-54:19/20     27.42  
 437.Maria Ragusen        Little Ferry,NJ    56 F   L   1:03:20.32 20:23 219/230   F55-59:14/14     28.59  
 438.Amy Moran            Little Ferry,NJ    37 F   L   1:03:21.77 20:23 220/230   F35-39:24/24     23.76  
 439.Dermot Moran         Little Ferry,NJ    36 M   L   1:03:52.57 20:33 189/219   M35-39:21/22     20.76  
 440.Jason Fox            Ho-ho-kus,NJ       36 M       1:03:52.82 20:33 190/219   M35-39:22/22     20.76  
 441.Donna Kral           Rochelle Park,NJ   44 F       1:04:14.70 20:40 221/230   F40-44:12/12     24.50  
 442.Ruth Reyes           Bayonne,NJ         24 F       1:04:14.85 20:40 222/230   F20-24:18/20     23.04  
 443.Michael Rush         Bayonne,NJ         5  M       1:04:22.77 20:43 191/219   M 1-14:19/19     30.70  
 444.Roy Spraguer         Little Ferry,NJ    47 M   L   1:04:22.82 20:43 192/219   M45-49:19/19     22.37  
 445.Judy Schlemm         Little Ferry,NJ    51 F   L   1:04:44.12 20:50 223/230   F50-54:20/20     26.22  
 446.Leana Iulo           Little Ferry,NJ    30 F   L   1:04:44.45 20:50 224/230   F30-34:25/25     22.87  
 447.Rachel Walker        Little Ferry,NJ    20 F   L   1:04:44.62 20:50 225/230   F20-24:19/20     22.87  
 448.Elaine Ebanks        ,                  99 F       1:04:44.83 20:50 226/230   NO AGE:6/6        0.00  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 449.Ashley Everett       ,                  23 F       1:05:24.09 21:02 227/230   F20-24:20/20     22.63  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LITTLE FERRY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Fonder       Tenafly,NJ         25 M            464   16:26.88   5:18
   2.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M         U  451   17:05.40   5:30
   3.Paulie Sauce         Waldwick,NJ        38 M            463   17:39.03   5:41
   4.Aaron Antonio        Little Ferry,NJ    16 M     L      444   17:54.80   5:46
   5.Cheick Haidara       Little Ferry,NJ    15 M     L      435   18:19.37   5:54
   6.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M         U  134   18:26.62   5:56
   7.Nickolas Joannidis   Fairlawn,NJ        42 M         U  164   18:55.94   6:06
   8.Paul Sorace          Bayonne,NJ         38 M            330   19:05.85   6:09
   9.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M         U   95   19:15.16   6:12
  10.Frank Novak          Wayne,NJ           18 M            252   19:25.35   6:15
MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F         U    1   21:35.11   6:57
   2.Sophia Japhet        Mahwah,NJ          20 F            159   22:15.21   7:10
   3.Alexandra Cortina    Little Ferry,NJ    31 F     L       74   22:26.61   7:13
   4.Princess Revere      Hillsdale,NJ       21 F            465   22:52.43   7:22
   5.Rosa Cuevas          Little Ferry,NJ    36 F     L       75   23:50.80   7:41
   6.Jessica Luciano      Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 F            477   23:52.78   7:41
   7.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F         U  326   23:57.88   7:43
   8.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F         U  417   24:14.84   7:48
   9.Kara Benedict        Middletown,NY      30 F            461   24:44.84   7:58
  10.Cynthia Sanchez      West Paterson,NJ   40 F         U  304   24:54.21   8:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M         U  451   17:05.40   5:30
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M         U  134   18:26.62   5:56
   3.Nickolas Joannidis   Fairlawn,NJ        42 M         U  164   18:55.94   6:06
   4.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M         U   95   19:15.16   6:12
   5.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M            413   19:25.88   6:15
   6.James Weissman       Ridgewood,NJ       49 M         U  388   21:14.32   6:50
   7.German Atara         Lodi,NJ            58 M         U   23   21:42.01   6:59
   8.Robert Weingartner   Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 53 M         U  387   21:45.91   7:00
   9.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M            411   21:50.23   7:02
  10.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    53 M            420   21:59.99   7:05
MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F         U  326   23:57.88   7:43
   2.Cynthia Sanchez      West Paterson,NJ   40 F         U  304   24:54.21   8:01
   3.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F            127   24:56.01   8:01
   4.Cristina Luciano     Ridgefield Park,NJ 46 F            478   26:23.54   8:30
   5.Janine Stuart        Paramus,NJ         50 F            425   26:33.36   8:33
   6.Kim Mangano          Bogota,NJ          46 F            479   26:51.53   8:39
   7.Karen Armstrong      Little Ferry,NJ    46 F     L      407   27:28.28   8:51
   8.Mary Terraccino      South Hackensac,NJ 49 F            457   27:58.07   9:00
   9.Barbara Christianson Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F            437   28:32.68   9:11
  10.Debbie Foy           Carlstadt,NJ       52 F            118   28:39.78   9:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LITTLE FERRY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Emery         Teaneck,NJ         11 M   52        96   24:29.67   7:53   62.44%
   2.Connor Moses         Wyckoff,NJ         12 M   56       237   24:46.08   7:58   60.04%
   3.Zachary Sealine      Little Ferry,NJ    11 M   93L      320   27:31.30   8:51   55.58%
   4.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    13 M   97L      385   27:46.61   8:56   52.22%
   5.Andy Severino        Little Ferry,NJ    13 M  107L      322   28:18.77   9:07   51.23%
   6.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     7  M  123       340   29:35.74   9:32   60.12%
   7.Kyle Geipel          Bloomingdale,NJ    13 M  126       136   29:38.99   9:33   48.92%
   8.Zachary Vorisek      Little Ferry,NJ    13 M  146L      373   30:30.29   9:49   47.55%
   9.Anthony Diblajio     Little Ferry,NJ    10 M  163L      415   31:19.65   0:05   50.40%
  10.Billy Franklin       Saylorsburg,PA     14 M  212       121   34:53.98   1:14   40.66%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Kooney        Little Ferry,NJ    12 F  155L      175   30:59.56   9:59   52.53%
   2.Gianna Sarlo         Little Ferry,NJ    9  F  158L      310   31:08.47   0:01   56.35%
   3.Shannon Fowler       New Milford,NJ     11 F  194       116   32:07.84   0:20   51.79%
   4.Charlotte Joannidis  Fairlawn,NJ        10 F  197    U  165   32:32.46   0:28   52.43%
   5.Natalie Armstrong    Little Ferry,NJ    13 F  201L      406   33:30.00   0:47   47.68%
   6.Kaitlyn Quinn        Nutley,NJ          13 F  238    U  286   37:53.68   2:12   42.15%
   7.Erin Fowler          New Milford,NJ     8  F  276       115   45:44.10   4:43   39.60%
   8.Crystal Mudry        Little Ferry,NJ    10 F  279L      452   46:13.64   4:53   36.91%
   9.Soo Hyun Ryoo        Little Ferry,NJ    14 F  280L      302   46:14.85   4:53   33.98%
  10.Nicole Rodriguez     Little Ferry,NJ    14 F  281L      297   46:14.94   4:53   33.97%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaron Antonio        Little Ferry,NJ    16 M    4L      444   17:54.80   5:46   76.46%
   2.Cheick Haidara       Little Ferry,NJ    15 M    5L      435   18:19.37   5:54   75.98%
   3.Frank Novak          Wayne,NJ           18 M   10       252   19:25.35   6:15   68.68%
   4.Dylan Jansen         Little Ferry,NJ    15 M   34L      157   23:20.83   7:31   59.63%
   5.Michael Giuliano     Little Ferry,NJ    16 M   35L      138   23:21.07   7:31   58.65%
   6.Gabe Musella         Woodridge,NJ       17 M   37       248   23:44.88   7:39   56.88%
   7.Brad Barton          Montvale,NJ        17 M   45        29   24:09.84   7:47   55.90%
   8.Jean-luc Coletta     Little Ferry,NJ    19 M   62L       66   25:21.50   8:10   51.96%
   9.Kevin Raley          ,                  16 M  121       539   29:26.45   9:29   46.52%
  10.Vincent Vento        Matawan,NJ         19 M  228    U  368   36:17.75   1:41   36.30%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Trocchia       Little Ferry,NJ    17 F   64L      347   25:23.65   8:10   59.53%
   2.Tierney Vagts        Parlin,NJ          18 F  227       353   36:14.00   1:40   41.29%
   3.Taryn Vagts          Parlin,NJ          16 F  229       354   36:41.42   1:49   41.71%
   4.Christine Gaul       Little Ferry,NJ    19 F  262L      470   42:18.22   3:37   35.12%
   5.Michelle Depippa     Little Ferry,NJ    16 F  273L       82   44:54.79   4:27   34.08%
   6.Dominique Coloetta   Little Ferry,NJ    17 F  283L      536   46:43.45   5:02   32.35%
   7.Sarah Picon          ,                  16 F  306       545   50:44.88   6:20   30.16%
   8.Marisa Anzalone      Little Ferry,NJ    19 F  342L       18   55:42.57   7:56   26.67%
   9.Alexandra Ptak       Little Ferry,NJ    16 F  343L      277   55:50.15   7:58   27.41%
  10.Stephanie Berens     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   18 F  376        37   57:16.78   8:26   26.12%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Kearns        River Edge,NJ      20 M   12       448   19:58.63   6:26   65.27%
   2.Will Szymczak        Rutherford,NJ      20 M   13       427   20:09.05   6:29   64.71%
   3.James Livingstone    Kearny,NJ          20 M   28       482   22:34.93   7:16   57.74%
   4.Joe Convery          Little Ferry,NJ    21 M   73L       70   26:19.26   8:28   49.20%
   5.Thomas Broking Jr    Little Ferry,NJ    21 M   83L       47   27:06.73   8:44   47.77%
   6.Matthew Wallace      Little Ferry,NJ    21 M  149L      379   30:43.46   9:53   42.15%
   7.Eric Wallace         Little Ferry,NJ    21 M  150L      378   30:43.64   9:53   42.15%
   8.Vic Lavin            North Arlington,NJ 20 M  165       188   31:30.42   0:08   41.39%
   9.Taylor Valentin      Little Ferry,NJ    21 M  209L      363   34:34.67   1:08   37.45%
  10.Joseph Miles         Teaneck,NJ         20 M  242       224   38:07.82   2:16   34.20%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophia Japhet        Mahwah,NJ          20 F   22       159   22:15.21   7:10   66.53%
   2.Princess Revere      Hillsdale,NJ       21 F   31       465   22:52.43   7:22   64.70%
   3.Melissa Sinclair     Little Ferry,NJ    21 F   67L      328   25:27.59   8:12   58.13%
   4.Andrea Pribula       Little Ferry,NJ    24 F   75L      272   26:30.31   8:32   55.84%
   5.Stephanie Terraccino South Hackensac,NJ 23 F   94       459   27:37.11   8:53   53.59%
   6.Ingrid Arboleda      West Caldwell,NJ   24 F  157        19   31:04.22   0:00   47.63%
   7.Alicia Jannicelli    Rutherford,NJ      21 F  210       156   34:34.98   1:08   42.80%
   8.Katie Parente        Ridgefield Park,NJ 23 F  251       257   39:48.07   2:49   37.18%
   9.Stephanie Terranova  Lodi,NJ            21 F  294       509   49:44.15   6:00   29.76%
  10.Camilla Richey       ,                  21 F  295       540   49:44.42   6:01   29.75%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Fonder       Tenafly,NJ         25 M    1       464   16:26.88   5:18   78.43%
   2.Chris Obertlik       Hackensack,NJ      25 M   14       507   20:39.00   6:39   62.47%
   3.Charles Vangeldren   Little Ferry,NJ    29 M   23L      366   22:15.62   7:10   58.00%
   4.Timothy Panebianco   Rutherford,NE      29 M   50       255   24:28.55   7:53   52.75%
   5.Justin Mignogna      Hackensack,NJ      28 M   90       472   27:28.69   8:51   46.95%
   6.John Behr            Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 29 M   91        34   27:31.02   8:51   46.92%
   7.Jason Liaban         New Milford,NJ     27 M   92       194   27:31.08   8:51   46.88%
   8.Matthew Demaio       Little Ferry,NJ    25 M  124L      505   29:37.17   9:32   43.55%
   9.Christopher Martin   Little Ferry,NJ    27 M  131L      205   29:48.75   9:36   43.27%
  10.Leonard Hatton       Mahwah,NJ          29 M  159       145   31:10.63   0:02   41.41%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F   16    U    1   21:35.11   6:57   68.57%
   2.Jessica Luciano      Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 F   42       477   23:52.78   7:41   61.98%
   3.Maryrose Dibiano     Rutherford,NJ      29 F   69        88   25:38.65   8:15   57.71%
   4.Kathryn Traflet      Little Ferry,NJ    29 F  100L      343   27:49.16   8:57   53.20%
   5.Jennifer Terraccino  South Hackensac,NJ 26 F  115       460   28:59.02   9:20   51.06%
   6.Lorraine Giulini     Wyckoff,NJ         28 F  117       139   29:02.05   9:21   50.97%
   7.Heather Kalfus       Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F  127       506   29:43.67   9:34   49.78%
   8.Lauren Bacola        North Arlington,NJ 26 F  145        25   30:18.74   9:45   48.83%
   9.Marta Anderson-winch Wyckoff,NJ         26 F  147        13   30:33.64   9:50   48.43%
  10.Jaclyn Patti         Fair Lawn,NJ       29 F  156       260   31:02.46   9:59   47.68%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregoire Emmanuel    Belle Chasse,LA    31 M   30        98   22:45.48   7:19   56.96%
   2.Larry Schupner       River Edge,NJ      34 M   53       317   24:31.03   7:53   53.47%
   3.Ryan Fava            Lodi,NJ            32 M   87       104   27:25.00   8:49   47.42%
   4.Sal Gambino          Weehawken,NJ       31 M   96       128   27:41.23   8:55   46.82%
   5.Jarett Cooke         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 30 M  108       474   28:27.29   9:09   45.45%
   6.Anthony Andino       Little Ferry,NJ    30 M  110L       14   28:34.55   9:12   45.26%
   7.Jay Zubl             Ridgefield Park,NJ 32 M  118       398   29:04.86   9:22   44.71%
   8.Chris Taylor         Little Ferry,NJ    31 M  122L      404   29:35.43   9:31   43.81%
   9.Antonio Marino       Little Ferry,NJ    30 M  128L      484   29:44.70   9:34   43.48%
  10.Daniel Font          ,                  32 M  138       548   30:01.50   9:40   43.30%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Cortina    Little Ferry,NJ    31 F   27L       74   22:26.61   7:13   66.02%
   2.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F   47    U  417   24:14.84   7:48   61.44%
   3.Kara Benedict        Middletown,NY      30 F   55       461   24:44.84   7:58   59.82%
   4.Myrna Villanueva     Little Ferry,NJ    34 F  101L      528   27:49.99   8:57   53.53%
   5.Jinelle Andersen     Ridgefield Park,NJ 34 F  114        12   28:58.84   9:20   51.41%
   6.Ethel Palacios       Little Ferry,NE    31 F  132L      254   29:52.86   9:37   49.58%
   7.Christine Silvestro  Little Ferry,NJ    32 F  141L      325   30:06.91   9:42   49.26%
   8.Sara Reilly          Westwood,NJ        30 F  142       288   30:08.31   9:42   49.12%
   9.Janelle Fava         Wayne,NJ           33 F  148       103   30:37.62   9:51   48.53%
  10.Elisabeth Crusius    Ramsey,NJ          34 F  161       512   31:16.78   0:04   47.63%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paulie Sauce         Waldwick,NJ        38 M    3       463   17:39.03   5:41   76.19%
   2.Paul Sorace          Bayonne,NJ         38 M    8       330   19:05.85   6:09   70.42%
   3.Pete Hasselberger    Totowa,NJ          36 M   25       513   22:19.13   7:11   59.41%
   4.Karl Martin          Saddle Brook,NJ    38 M   51       206   24:29.60   7:53   54.91%
   5.James Cherubini      Ramsey,NJ          38 M   66       511   25:25.77   8:11   52.89%
   6.Adam Warne           Paramus,NJ         37 M   70       381   25:43.02   8:17   51.92%
   7.Jim Fucci            Little Ferry,NJ    36 M   72L      124   26:08.47   8:25   50.72%
   8.Thomas Keelen        Fort Lee,NJ        38 M   79       171   26:40.58   8:35   50.41%
   9.Brian Calabrese      Little Ferry,NJ    35 M   88L       49   27:25.21   8:50   48.06%
  10.Christopher Fava     Wayne,NJ           36 M  102       102   27:57.82   9:00   47.42%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosa Cuevas          Little Ferry,NJ    36 F   40L       75   23:50.80   7:41   62.88%
   2.Tara Carlucci        Lyndhurst,NJ       39 F   61        56   25:12.00   8:07   60.34%
   3.Jamie Hasselberger   Totowa,NJ          35 F   63       515   25:22.88   8:10   58.88%
   4.Colleen Emery        Teaneck,NJ         37 F   98        97   27:47.04   8:57   54.19%
   5.Melissa Marino       Little Ferry,NJ    35 F  140L      485   30:06.64   9:41   49.63%
   6.Lisa Marx            Nutley,NJ          39 F  162       209   31:18.94   0:05   48.55%
   7.Melinda Debell       Pompton Plains,NJ  35 F  207       476   34:18.25   1:02   43.56%
   8.Donna Japhet         Midland Park,NJ    39 F  223       158   35:57.16   1:34   42.29%
   9.Tina Pedersen        West Milford,NJ    37 F  247       261   38:26.68   2:22   39.16%
  10.Lauren Gallagher     Ridgefield Park,NJ 39 F  250       126   39:35.78   2:45   38.40%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M    2    U  451   17:05.40   5:30   81.08%
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M    6    U  134   18:26.62   5:56   76.28%
   3.Nickolas Joannidis   Fairlawn,NJ        42 M    7    U  164   18:55.94   6:06   73.19%
   4.Michael Cardell      West Caldwell,NJ   41 M   32        54   23:05.13   7:26   59.57%
   5.Kieran Phillips      Hackensack,NJ      40 M   36       508   23:43.02   7:38   57.55%
   6.Dennis Mcnerney      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       44 M   43       441   23:57.62   7:43   58.72%
   7.Michael Anthony      River Edge,NJ      43 M   48        15   24:14.93   7:48   57.57%
   8.Bob Cardell          Caldwell,NJ        43 M   59        55   24:58.33   8:02   55.91%
   9.Thomas Giuffre       Haledon,NJ         40 M   60       137   25:05.26   8:04   54.41%
  10.Edward Mclean        Margate,FL         42 M   99       218   27:47.16   8:57   49.87%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cynthia Sanchez      West Paterson,NJ   40 F   57    U  304   24:54.21   8:01   61.41%
   2.Barbara Christianson Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F  109       437   28:32.68   9:11   54.29%
   3.Maryanne Nealon      Ridgefield Park,NJ 44 F  133    U  250   29:53.72   9:37   52.65%
   4.Jennifer Quinn       Nutley,NJ          40 F  241       285   38:03.84   2:15   40.18%
   5.Kathleen Franklin    Saylorsburg,PA     40 F  244       120   38:12.27   2:18   40.03%
   6.Wendy Raymond        Little Ferry,NJ    40 F  248L      287   38:50.16   2:30   39.38%
   7.Michele Sarlo        Little Ferry,NJ    41 F  252L      308   40:02.09   2:53   38.44%
   8.Bettina Fowler       New Milford,NJ     44 F  277       113   45:50.16   4:45   34.34%
   9.Digna Deouoooa       Little Ferry,NJ    43 F  317L      534   53:13.08   7:08   29.34%
  10.Erin Presti          Lodi,NJ            42 F  319       271   53:22.43   7:11   29.03%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M    9    U   95   19:15.16   6:12   74.22%
   2.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M   11       413   19:25.88   6:15   75.30%
   3.James Weissman       Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   15    U  388   21:14.32   6:50   68.89%
   4.Salvatore Trocchia   Little Ferry,NJ    49 M   24L      346   22:16.10   7:10   65.70%
   5.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          47 M   46    U  166   24:13.80   7:48   59.43%
   6.Victor Vasquez       Jersey City,       48 M   54       416   24:36.55   7:55   58.98%
   7.Edward Marx          Nutley,NJ          48 M   71       208   25:50.05   8:19   56.18%
   8.Thomas Jackson       Stockton,NJ        46 M   84    U  155   27:14.57   8:46   52.45%
   9.Bill Sanders         River Edge,NJ      46 M   86       449   27:19.89   8:48   52.28%
  10.Michael Tague        Kearny,NJ          49 M  111       481   28:37.31   9:13   51.12%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F   58       127   24:56.01   8:01   64.95%
   2.Cristina Luciano     Ridgefield Park,NJ 46 F   74       478   26:23.54   8:30   60.74%
   3.Kim Mangano          Bogota,NJ          46 F   81       479   26:51.53   8:39   59.69%
   4.Karen Armstrong      Little Ferry,NJ    46 F   89L      407   27:28.28   8:51   58.36%
   5.Mary Terraccino      South Hackensac,NJ 49 F  103       457   27:58.07   9:00   59.21%
   6.Marcia Toro          Bogota,NJ          47 F  152       341   30:50.49   9:56   52.51%
   7.Nancy Lentini        Nutley,NJ          49 F  153       190   30:53.88   9:57   53.60%
   8.Gayle Smith          Midland Park,NJ    49 F  208       526   34:18.56   1:03   48.27%
   9.Ann Marie Yauch      Verona,NJ          48 F  211       395   34:38.49   1:09   47.26%
  10.Karen Lavery         Verona,NJ          47 F  216       184   35:11.29   1:20   46.02%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Weingartner   Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 53 M   18    U  387   21:45.91   7:00   69.43%
   2.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    53 M   20       420   21:59.99   7:05   68.69%
   3.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M   33    U   80   23:12.50   7:28   64.07%
   4.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    53 M   39L      396   23:47.33   7:39   63.53%
   5.Frank Scarafile      Union City,NJ      52 M   65       311   25:23.94   8:10   59.02%
   6.Joseph Monaghan      Harrington Park,NJ 54 M   68       227   25:30.52   8:13   59.74%
   7.Jeff Moeller         Rockaway,NJ        50 M   78       480   26:39.45   8:35   55.32%
   8.Tom Mahady           Teaneck,NJ         52 M   80       200   26:45.82   8:37   56.01%
   9.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 54 M   95        59   27:37.66   8:54   55.16%
  10.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     51 M  120    U  207   29:21.59   9:27   50.64%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F   44    U  326   23:57.88   7:43   69.96%
   2.Janine Stuart        Paramus,NJ         50 F   76       425   26:33.36   8:33   63.13%
   3.Debbie Foy           Carlstadt,NJ       52 F  112       118   28:39.78   9:14   59.97%
   4.Ann Pruzinsky        Garfield,NJ        53 F  199       273   32:49.54   0:34   53.04%
   5.Debra Leopold        Bergenfield,NJ     51 F  217       191   35:13.55   1:20   48.19%
   6.Diana Pelikan        Little Ferry,NJ    51 F  232L      431   36:52.06   1:52   46.04%
   7.Diane Modica         Nutley,NJ          54 F  237       471   37:29.47   2:04   47.04%
   8.Dyan Moore           Carlstadt,NJ       52 F  249       232   39:08.80   2:36   43.91%
   9.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    50 F  261L      386   42:06.95   3:33   39.81%
  10.Donna Sanders        River Edge,NJ      53 F  268       447   43:45.07   4:05   39.79%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.German Atara         Lodi,NJ            58 M   17    U   23   21:42.01   6:59   72.64%
   2.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          56 M   41    U   72   23:51.30   7:41   64.96%
   3.Dianiel Carill       South Orange,NJ    55 M  106       475   28:17.68   9:06   54.31%
   4.Gary Gottschalk      Little Ferry,NJ    57 M  116L      142   29:00.48   9:20   53.88%
   5.Terry Bacola         North Arlington,NJ 57 M  154        26   30:55.17   9:57   50.55%
   6.Michael Pruzinsky    Garfield,NJ        57 M  226       274   36:08.85   1:38   43.24%
   7.Tom Monarque         Hawthorne,NJ       59 M  235    U  229   37:15.97   2:00   42.67%
   8.Gaetana Marino       Little Ferry,NJ    59 M  362L      421   56:34.28   8:12   28.11%
   9.Stanley Billins      ,                  58 M  373       550   57:00.59   8:21   27.65%
  10.Ray Vorisek          Little Ferry,NJ    55 M  386L      374   57:57.67   8:39   26.51%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     58 F  205       442   33:41.29   0:51   55.22%
   2.Wendy Umstead        Little Ferry,NJ    55 F  225L      351   36:03.00   1:36   49.56%
   3.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       57 F  236    U  230   37:16.33   2:00   49.23%
   4.Maureen Bacola       North Arlington,NJ 55 F  278        24   46:08.94   4:51   38.72%
   5.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    57 F  291       176   49:03.00   5:47   37.41%
   6.Paula Michalsen      Little Ferry,NJ    57 F  315L      453   52:18.67   6:50   35.08%
   7.Sue Aitken           Little Ferry,NJ    55 F  324L        8   53:45.07   7:18   33.24%
   8.Kathleen Mahady      Teaneck,NJ         59 F  325       201   53:45.51   7:18   35.08%
   9.Shirley Parrello     Butler,NJ          55 F  326       258   53:54.00   7:21   33.15%
  10.Linda Quimby         Little Ferry,NJ    56 F  401L      281   58:42.33   8:54   30.84%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M   19       411   21:50.23   7:02   73.45%
   2.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         62 M   21       450   21:59.99   7:05   74.21%
   3.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        61 M   38    U  468   23:46.81   7:39   68.05%
   4.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         64 M   49       332   24:22.11   7:51   68.21%
   5.Michael Spilberg     Fort Lee,NJ        61 M   82       333   26:58.40   8:41   59.99%
   6.Bill Weber           Little Ferry,NJ    63 M  288L      384   48:58.51   5:46   33.63%
   7.Noel Fenton          Harriman,NY        60 M  321       108   53:37.18   7:15   29.91%
   8.Luigi Amato          Teaneck,NJ         62 M  364       424   56:45.54   8:16   28.76%
   9.Herman Lutz          Little Ferry,NJ    60 M  416L      488   59:41.70   9:13   26.87%
  10.Jaurice Tyrell       Little Ferry,NJ    60 M  429L      501 1:01:36.27   9:50   26.04%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         64 F  221    U  331   35:36.88   1:28   56.91%
   2.Pat Lazzaro          Little Ferry,NJ    61 F  267L      189   43:33.21   4:01   44.54%
   3.Irene Mcgee          Little Ferry,NJ    62 F  334L      216   54:26.00   7:31   36.16%
   4.Cecilia Amato        Teaneck,NJ         61 F  363       423   56:45.22   8:16   34.18%
   5.Maryann Hrobak       Little Ferry,NJ    64 F  413L      150   59:37.54   9:11   33.99%
   6.Lamoyne Wilkins      Hackensack,NJ      63 F  426       392 1:01:24.05   9:46   32.52%
   7.Nancy Purcell        Little Ferry,NJ    63 F  427L      278 1:01:27.13   9:47   32.50%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M   77    U  433   26:36.70   8:34   63.62%
   2.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    67 M  104L      391   28:13.61   9:05   60.53%
   3.John Riluk           Little Ferry,NJ    66 M  292L      294   49:07.71   5:49   34.46%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Riluk       Little Ferry,NJ    66 F  293L      293   49:08.18   5:49   42.52%
   2.Betty Wiemer         Bogota,NJ          65 F  340       390   55:38.04   7:54   36.98%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard W Bleecker   Jersey City,NJ     71 M  204       443   33:35.52   0:49   53.11%
   2.Jack Behr            Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 72 M  275        33   45:37.67   4:41   39.63%
   3.Paul Noonan          New York,NY        73 M  300       429   50:06.40   6:08   36.62%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    71 F  255    U   73   40:18.00   2:58   56.16%
   2.Olga Lanum           Little Ferry,NJ    72 F  338L      183   55:16.26   7:47   41.64%
   3.Maria Valenti        Garfield,NJ        74 F  341       359   55:38.11   7:54   42.82%
   4.Mary Proodin         Little Ferry,NJ    74 F  378L      524   57:22.60   8:28   41.52%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Don Bozzone          Paramus,NJ         75 M   85L   U  400   27:18.33   8:47   69.39%
   2.Ed Wiemer            Bogota,NJ          76 M  339       389   55:36.18   7:54   34.69%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Clark           Little Ferry,NJ    99 M  134L       64   29:55.04   9:38    0.00%
   2.Joe Campbell         Fairfield,CT       99 M  350       517   55:57.76   8:01    0.00%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Autumn Thorpe        ,                  99 F  287       454   48:39.78   5:40    0.00%
   2.Dona Campbell        Fairfield,CT       99 F  351       516   55:59.55   8:01    0.00%
   3.Cathy Behr           Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 99 F  380       529   57:32.10   8:31    0.00%
   4.Raelene Thorpe       Teterboro,NJ       99 F  408       455   59:13.52   9:04    0.00%
   5.Shannon Cooney       Elmwood Park,NJ    99 F  419       412 1:00:16.34   9:24    0.00%
   6.Elaine Ebanks        ,                  99 F  448       542 1:04:44.83   0:50    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LITTLE FERRY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LITTLE FERRY Special Category Results
MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE LITTLE FERRY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Aaron Antonio        Little Ferry,NJ    16 M   L      444   17:54.80   5:46
   2.Cheick Haidara       Little Ferry,NJ    15 M   L      435   18:19.37   5:54
   3.Charles Vangeldren   Little Ferry,NJ    29 M   L      366   22:15.62   7:10
   4.Salvatore Trocchia   Little Ferry,NJ    49 M   L      346   22:16.10   7:10
   5.Dylan Jansen         Little Ferry,NJ    15 M   L      157   23:20.83   7:31
   6.Michael Giuliano     Little Ferry,NJ    16 M   L      138   23:21.07   7:31
   7.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    53 M   L      396   23:47.33   7:39
   8.Jean-luc Coletta     Little Ferry,NJ    19 M   L       66   25:21.50   8:10
   9.Jim Fucci            Little Ferry,NJ    36 M   L      124   26:08.47   8:25
  10.Joe Convery          Little Ferry,NJ    21 M   L       70   26:19.26   8:28
  11.Thomas Broking Jr    Little Ferry,NJ    21 M   L       47   27:06.73   8:44
  12.Don Bozzone          Paramus,NJ         75 M   L   U  400   27:18.33   8:47
  13.Brian Calabrese      Little Ferry,NJ    35 M   L       49   27:25.21   8:50
  14.Zachary Sealine      Little Ferry,NJ    11 M   L      320   27:31.30   8:51
  15.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    13 M   L      385   27:46.61   8:56
  16.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    67 M   L      391   28:13.61   9:05
  17.Andy Severino        Little Ferry,NJ    13 M   L      322   28:18.77   9:07
  18.Anthony Andino       Little Ferry,NJ    30 M   L       14   28:34.55   9:12
  19.Gary Gottschalk      Little Ferry,NJ    57 M   L      142   29:00.48   9:20
  20.Chris Taylor         Little Ferry,NJ    31 M   L      404   29:35.43   9:31
  21.Matthew Demaio       Little Ferry,NJ    25 M   L      505   29:37.17   9:32
  22.Antonio Marino       Little Ferry,NJ    30 M   L      484   29:44.70   9:34
  23.Christopher Martin   Little Ferry,NJ    27 M   L      205   29:48.75   9:36
  24.John Clark           Little Ferry,NJ    99 M   L       64   29:55.04   9:38
  25.Samuel Aguilar       Little Ferry,NJ    35 M   L        7   30:08.73   9:42

MATT FENTON MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE LITTLE FERRY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alexandra Cortina    Little Ferry,NJ    31 F   L       74   22:26.61   7:13
   2.Rosa Cuevas          Little Ferry,NJ    36 F   L       75   23:50.80   7:41
   3.Julia Trocchia       Little Ferry,NJ    17 F   L      347   25:23.65   8:10
   4.Melissa Sinclair     Little Ferry,NJ    21 F   L      328   25:27.59   8:12
   5.Andrea Pribula       Little Ferry,NJ    24 F   L      272   26:30.31   8:32
   6.Karen Armstrong      Little Ferry,NJ    46 F   L      407   27:28.28   8:51
   7.Kathryn Traflet      Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   L      343   27:49.16   8:57
   8.Myrna Villanueva     Little Ferry,NJ    34 F   L      528   27:49.99   8:57
   9.Ethel Palacios       Little Ferry,NE    31 F   L      254   29:52.86   9:37
  10.Melissa Marino       Little Ferry,NJ    35 F   L      485   30:06.64   9:41
  11.Christine Silvestro  Little Ferry,NJ    32 F   L      325   30:06.91   9:42
  12.Ashley Kooney        Little Ferry,NJ    12 F   L      175   30:59.56   9:59
  13.Gianna Sarlo         Little Ferry,NJ    9  F   L      310   31:08.47   0:01
  14.Tracey Birney        Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   L       40   31:53.48   0:16
  15.Kristy Stanisljevic  Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   L      335   32:07.71   0:20
  16.Erin Havel           Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   L      445   32:39.67   0:31
  17.Natalie Armstrong    Little Ferry,NJ    13 F   L      406   33:30.00   0:47
  18.Nicole Morin         Little Ferry,NJ    32 F   L      236   33:34.97   0:49
  19.Melinda Lugo         Little Ferry,NJ    30 F   L      196   33:51.30   0:54
  20.Erin Aguilar         Little Ferry,NJ    34 F   L        6   36:03.00   1:36
  21.Wendy Umstead        Little Ferry,NJ    55 F   L      351   36:03.00   1:36
  22.Valerie Ferrantino   Little Ferry,NJ    30 F   L      402   36:50.25   1:51
  23.Diana Pelikan        Little Ferry,NJ    51 F   L      431   36:52.06   1:52
  24.Sarah Serrano        Little Ferry,      16 F   L      321   37:10.36   1:58
  25.Yolanda Marquez      Little Ferry,NJ    46 F   L      483   37:13.96   1:59
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M U  451   17:05.40   5:30 81.08%
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M U  134   18:26.62   5:56 76.28%
   3.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M    413   19:25.88   6:15 75.30%
   4.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M U   95   19:15.16   6:12 74.22%
   5.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         62 M    450   21:59.99   7:05 74.21%
   6.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M    411   21:50.23   7:02 73.45%
   7.Nickolas Joannidis   Fairlawn,NJ        42 M U  164   18:55.94   6:06 73.19%
   8.German Atara         Lodi,NJ            58 M U   23   21:42.01   6:59 72.64%
   9.Robert Weingartner   Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 53 M U  387   21:45.91   7:00 69.43%
  10.Don Bozzone          Paramus,NJ         75 M U  400   27:18.33   8:47 69.39%
  11.James Weissman       Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U  388   21:14.32   6:50 68.89%
  12.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    53 M    420   21:59.99   7:05 68.69%
  13.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         64 M    332   24:22.11   7:51 68.21%
  14.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        61 M U  468   23:46.81   7:39 68.05%
  15.Salvatore Trocchia   Little Ferry,NJ    49 M    346   22:16.10   7:10 65.70%
  16.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          56 M U   72   23:51.30   7:41 64.96%
  17.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U   80   23:12.50   7:28 64.07%
  18.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M U  433   26:36.70   8:34 63.62%
  19.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    53 M    396   23:47.33   7:39 63.53%
  20.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    67 M    391   28:13.61   9:05 60.53%
  21.Michael Spilberg     Fort Lee,NJ        61 M    333   26:58.40   8:41 59.99%
  22.Joseph Monaghan      Harrington Park,NJ 54 M    227   25:30.52   8:13 59.74%
  23.Michael Cardell      West Caldwell,NJ   41 M     54   23:05.13   7:26 59.57%
  24.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          47 M U  166   24:13.80   7:48 59.43%
  25.Frank Scarafile      Union City,NJ      52 M    311   25:23.94   8:10 59.02%
  26.Victor Vasquez       Jersey City,       48 M    416   24:36.55   7:55 58.98%
  27.Dennis Mcnerney      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       44 M    441   23:57.62   7:43 58.72%
  28.Michael Anthony      River Edge,NJ      43 M     15   24:14.93   7:48 57.57%
  29.Kieran Phillips      Hackensack,NJ      40 M    508   23:43.02   7:38 57.55%
  30.Edward Marx          Nutley,NJ          48 M    208   25:50.05   8:19 56.18%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U  326   23:57.88   7:43 69.96%
   2.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F    127   24:56.01   8:01 64.95%
   3.Janine Stuart        Paramus,NJ         50 F    425   26:33.36   8:33 63.13%
   4.Cynthia Sanchez      West Paterson,NJ   40 F U  304   24:54.21   8:01 61.41%
   5.Cristina Luciano     Ridgefield Park,NJ 46 F    478   26:23.54   8:30 60.74%
   6.Debbie Foy           Carlstadt,NJ       52 F    118   28:39.78   9:14 59.97%
   7.Kim Mangano          Bogota,NJ          46 F    479   26:51.53   8:39 59.69%
   8.Mary Terraccino      South Hackensac,NJ 49 F    457   27:58.07   9:00 59.21%
   9.Karen Armstrong      Little Ferry,NJ    46 F    407   27:28.28   8:51 58.36%
  10.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         64 F U  331   35:36.88   1:28 56.91%
  11.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    71 F U   73   40:18.00   2:58 56.16%
  12.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     58 F    442   33:41.29   0:51 55.22%
  13.Barbara Christianson Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F    437   28:32.68   9:11 54.29%
  14.Nancy Lentini        Nutley,NJ          49 F    190   30:53.88   9:57 53.60%
  15.Ann Pruzinsky        Garfield,NJ        53 F    273   32:49.54   0:34 53.04%
  16.Maryanne Nealon      Ridgefield Park,NJ 44 F U  250   29:53.72   9:37 52.65%
  17.Marcia Toro          Bogota,NJ          47 F    341   30:50.49   9:56 52.51%
  18.Wendy Umstead        Little Ferry,NJ    55 F    351   36:03.00   1:36 49.56%
  19.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       57 F U  230   37:16.33   2:00 49.23%
  20.Gayle Smith          Midland Park,NJ    49 F    526   34:18.56   1:03 48.27%
  21.Debra Leopold        Bergenfield,NJ     51 F    191   35:13.55   1:20 48.19%
  22.Ann Marie Yauch      Verona,NJ          48 F    395   34:38.49   1:09 47.26%
  23.Diane Modica         Nutley,NJ          54 F    471   37:29.47   2:04 47.04%
  24.Diana Pelikan        Little Ferry,NJ    51 F    431   36:52.06   1:52 46.04%
  25.Karen Lavery         Verona,NJ          47 F    184   35:11.29   1:20 46.02%
  26.Pat Lazzaro          Little Ferry,NJ    61 F    189   43:33.21   4:01 44.54%
  27.Dyan Moore           Carlstadt,NJ       52 F    232   39:08.80   2:36 43.91%
  28.Yolanda Marquez      Little Ferry,NJ    46 F    483   37:13.96   1:59 43.06%
  29.Maria Valenti        Garfield,NJ        74 F    359   55:38.11   7:54 42.82%
  30.Kathleen Riluk       Little Ferry,NJ    66 F    293   49:08.18   5:49 42.52%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M U  451   17:05.40   5:30 81.08%
   2.Michael Fonder       Tenafly,NJ         25 M    464   16:26.88   5:18 78.43%
   3.Aaron Antonio        Little Ferry,NJ    16 M    444   17:54.80   5:46 76.46%
   4.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M U  134   18:26.62   5:56 76.28%
   5.Paulie Sauce         Waldwick,NJ        38 M    463   17:39.03   5:41 76.19%
   6.Cheick Haidara       Little Ferry,NJ    15 M    435   18:19.37   5:54 75.98%
   7.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M    413   19:25.88   6:15 75.30%
   8.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M U   95   19:15.16   6:12 74.22%
   9.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         62 M    450   21:59.99   7:05 74.21%
  10.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      60 M    411   21:50.23   7:02 73.45%
  11.Nickolas Joannidis   Fairlawn,NJ        42 M U  164   18:55.94   6:06 73.19%
  12.German Atara         Lodi,NJ            58 M U   23   21:42.01   6:59 72.64%
  13.Paul Sorace          Bayonne,NJ         38 M    330   19:05.85   6:09 70.42%
  14.Robert Weingartner   Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 53 M U  387   21:45.91   7:00 69.43%
  15.Don Bozzone          Paramus,NJ         75 M U  400   27:18.33   8:47 69.39%
  16.James Weissman       Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U  388   21:14.32   6:50 68.89%
  17.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    53 M    420   21:59.99   7:05 68.69%
  18.Frank Novak          Wayne,NJ           18 M    252   19:25.35   6:15 68.68%
  19.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         64 M    332   24:22.11   7:51 68.21%
  20.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        61 M U  468   23:46.81   7:39 68.05%
  21.Salvatore Trocchia   Little Ferry,NJ    49 M    346   22:16.10   7:10 65.70%
  22.Justin Kearns        River Edge,NJ      20 M    448   19:58.63   6:26 65.27%
  23.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          56 M U   72   23:51.30   7:41 64.96%
  24.Will Szymczak        Rutherford,NJ      20 M    427   20:09.05   6:29 64.71%
  25.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U   80   23:12.50   7:28 64.07%
  26.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M U  433   26:36.70   8:34 63.62%
  27.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    53 M    396   23:47.33   7:39 63.53%
  28.Chris Obertlik       Hackensack,NJ      25 M    507   20:39.00   6:39 62.47%
  29.Steven Emery         Teaneck,NJ         11 M     96   24:29.67   7:53 62.44%
  30.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    67 M    391   28:13.61   9:05 60.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U  326   23:57.88   7:43 69.96%
   2.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          29 F U    1   21:35.11   6:57 68.57%
   3.Sophia Japhet        Mahwah,NJ          20 F    159   22:15.21   7:10 66.53%
   4.Alexandra Cortina    Little Ferry,NJ    31 F     74   22:26.61   7:13 66.02%
   5.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F    127   24:56.01   8:01 64.95%
   6.Princess Revere      Hillsdale,NJ       21 F    465   22:52.43   7:22 64.70%
   7.Janine Stuart        Paramus,NJ         50 F    425   26:33.36   8:33 63.13%
   8.Rosa Cuevas          Little Ferry,NJ    36 F     75   23:50.80   7:41 62.88%
   9.Jessica Luciano      Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 F    477   23:52.78   7:41 61.98%
  10.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F U  417   24:14.84   7:48 61.44%
  11.Cynthia Sanchez      West Paterson,NJ   40 F U  304   24:54.21   8:01 61.41%
  12.Cristina Luciano     Ridgefield Park,NJ 46 F    478   26:23.54   8:30 60.74%
  13.Tara Carlucci        Lyndhurst,NJ       39 F     56   25:12.00   8:07 60.34%
  14.Debbie Foy           Carlstadt,NJ       52 F    118   28:39.78   9:14 59.97%
  15.Kara Benedict        Middletown,NY      30 F    461   24:44.84   7:58 59.82%
  16.Kim Mangano          Bogota,NJ          46 F    479   26:51.53   8:39 59.69%
  17.Julia Trocchia       Little Ferry,NJ    17 F    347   25:23.65   8:10 59.53%
  18.Mary Terraccino      South Hackensac,NJ 49 F    457   27:58.07   9:00 59.21%
  19.Jamie Hasselberger   Totowa,NJ          35 F    515   25:22.88   8:10 58.88%
  20.Karen Armstrong      Little Ferry,NJ    46 F    407   27:28.28   8:51 58.36%
  21.Melissa Sinclair     Little Ferry,NJ    21 F    328   25:27.59   8:12 58.13%
  22.Maryrose Dibiano     Rutherford,NJ      29 F     88   25:38.65   8:15 57.71%
  23.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         64 F U  331   35:36.88   1:28 56.91%
  24.Gianna Sarlo         Little Ferry,NJ    9  F    310   31:08.47   0:01 56.35%
  25.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    71 F U   73   40:18.00   2:58 56.16%
  26.Andrea Pribula       Little Ferry,NJ    24 F    272   26:30.31   8:32 55.84%
  27.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     58 F    442   33:41.29   0:51 55.22%
  28.Barbara Christianson Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F    437   28:32.68   9:11 54.29%
  29.Colleen Emery        Teaneck,NJ         37 F     97   27:47.04   8:57 54.19%
  30.Nancy Lentini        Nutley,NJ          49 F    190   30:53.88   9:57 53.60%