HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN

Race Date:6-25-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Thomas Rivell        Colts Neck,NJ      18 M         19:11.77  6:10 1/47      M 1-19:1/6       69.49  
   2.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           37 M         19:19.88  6:13 2/47      M30-39:1/8       69.07  
   3.Grzegorz Muzyk       Jackson,NJ         47 M         19:35.46  6:18 3/47      M40-49:1/15      73.51  
   4.Aileen Rivell        Colts Neck,NJ      16 F         19:50.14  6:23 1/67      F 1-19:1/10      77.16  
   5.Jeffrey Jakubiak     Marlboro,NJ        44 M         20:05.45  6:27 4/47      M40-49:2/15      70.03  
   6.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M         20:17.87  6:31 5/47      M40-49:3/15      72.08  
   7.Jim Segal            Holmdel,NJ         61 M U       20:24.56  6:34 6/47      M60-69:1/4       79.29  
   8.Matt Doherty         Belmar,NJ          37 M         20:36.60  6:38 7/47      M30-39:2/8       64.78  
   9.Christine Thompson   Matawan,NJ         27 F         21:07.02  6:47 2/67      F20-29:1/13      70.09  
  10.Rachel Belmont       Old Bridge,NJ      14 F         21:28.57  6:54 3/67      F 1-19:2/10      73.16  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       30 F U       21:47.52  7:00 4/67      F30-39:1/12      67.94  
  12.Michael Procopio     Bradley Beach,NJ   41 M         21:54.46  7:03 8/47      M40-49:4/15      62.78  
  13.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M         22:46.37  7:19 9/47      M40-49:5/15      63.24  
  14.Douglas Mallach      Rumson,NJ          42 M         22:52.60  7:21 10/47     M40-49:6/15      60.57  
  15.Greg Young           Wall Township,NJ   25 M         23:05.67  7:25 11/47     M20-29:1/6       55.86  
  16.Mary Beth Whitehead  Spring Lake,NJ     47 F         23:08.63  7:26 5/67      F40-49:1/19      69.97  
  17.Jennifer Duffy       Oakhurst,NJ        34 F         23:26.62  7:32 6/67      F30-39:2/12      63.55  
  18.Carol Sleek          Manalapan,NJ       29 F         23:33.29  7:34 7/67      F20-29:2/13      62.83  
  19.Bethany Rivera       Hazlet,NJ          99 F         23:36.40  7:35 8/67      NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  20.Christopher Stein    Bloomfield,NJ      38 M         23:49.64  7:40 12/47     M30-39:3/8       56.44  
  21.Paul Subacius        Tinton Falls,NJ    36 M         23:58.85  7:43 13/47     M30-39:4/8       55.29  
  22.Quiana Volney        Millstone Towns,NJ 21 F         24:22.59  7:50 9/67      F20-29:3/13      60.71  
  23.Melissa Pavia        Manasquan,NJ       17 F         24:27.59  7:52 10/67     F 1-19:3/10      61.81  
  24.Steven Hughes        East Brunswick,NJ  44 M         24:48.17  7:58 14/47     M40-49:7/15      56.72  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Jaden Mack           Tinton Falls,NJ    11 M         25:06.62  8:04 15/47     M 1-19:2/6       60.91  
  26.Thomas Marks         Highland Park,NJ   28 M         25:08.39  8:05 16/47     M20-29:2/6       51.32  
  27.Carl Anderson        North Brunswich,NJ 40 M         25:12.44  8:06 17/47     M40-49:8/15      54.15  
  28.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           50 F         25:25.63  8:11 11/67     F50-59:1/11      65.93  
  29.Daniel Bjurling      Holmdel,NJ         24 M         25:26.73  8:11 18/47     M20-29:3/6       50.70  
  30.Nicole Phillips      Spring Lake,NJ     17 F         25:37.15  8:14 12/67     F 1-19:4/10      59.01  
  31.Jaclyn Donofino      Red Bank,NJ        29 F         25:50.66  8:19 13/67     F20-29:4/13      57.27  
  32.Ed Ford              Princeton Junct,NJ 40 M U       25:53.44  8:19 19/47     M40-49:9/15      52.72  
  33.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      52 F         25:57.66  8:21 14/67     F50-59:2/11      66.21  
  34.Danny Sohayda        Fords,NJ           34 M         25:58.61  8:21 20/47     M30-39:5/8       50.47  
  35.Jim Stewart          Marlboro,NJ        55 M         26:00.51  8:22 21/47     M50-59:1/7       59.08  
  36.Lawrence Stein       Red Bank,NJ        99 M         26:06.00  8:24 22/47     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  37.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        40 F         26:24.52  8:29 15/67     F40-49:2/19      57.91  
  38.Perry Neare          Ocean Grove,NJ     62 M         26:39.42  8:34 23/47     M60-69:2/4       61.24  
  39.Kyle Bogert          Brick,NJ           15 M         26:46.36  8:37 24/47     M 1-19:3/6       52.00  
  40.Mathew Dewolfe       Old Bridge,NJ      37 M         26:49.32  8:37 25/47     M30-39:6/8       49.78  
  41.Leah Block           Marlboro,NJ        21 F         26:57.72  8:40 16/67     F20-29:5/13      54.89  
  42.Wendy Mcknight       Wall,NJ            42 F         27:02.96  8:42 17/67     F40-49:3/19      57.29  
  43.Madi Marth           Neptune,NJ         99 F         27:10.53  8:44 18/67     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  44.Joey Kelley          Tinton Falls,NJ    15 M         27:12.11  8:45 26/47     M 1-19:4/6       51.18  
  45.Marcy Reilly         Matawan,NJ         52 F U       27:17.62  8:47 19/67     F50-59:3/11      62.98  
  46.Melissa Sohayda      Fords,NJ           34 F         27:46.11  8:56 20/67     F30-39:3/12      53.65  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  47.Keith Bennett        Lincroft,NJ        28 M         28:19.96  9:07 27/47     M20-29:4/6       45.54  
  48.Lauren Bennett       Lincroft,NJ        29 F         28:20.18  9:07 21/67     F20-29:6/13      52.23  
  49.Lawrence Frydman     Milburn,NJ         26 M         28:24.61  9:08 28/47     M20-29:5/6       45.41  
  50.Terrence Gill        Morganville,NJ     43 M         28:35.23  9:12 29/47     M40-49:10/15     48.84  
  51.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        25 F         28:43.72  9:14 22/67     F20-29:7/13      51.52  
  52.Chuck Fallon         Middletown,NJ      50 M         28:45.24  9:15 30/47     M50-59:2/7       51.29  
  53.Chris Lewis          Spotswood,NJ       40 M         28:49.57  9:16 31/47     M40-49:11/15     47.35  
  54.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     51 M U       29:10.17  9:23 32/47     M50-59:3/7       50.97  
  55.Amanda Foley         Aberdeen,NJ        22 F         29:10.66  9:23 23/67     F20-29:8/13      50.72  
  56.Tracy Freno          Matawan,NJ         41 F         30:00.65  9:39 24/67     F40-49:4/19      51.28  
  57.Sandra Wong          Holmdel,NJ         47 F         30:03.83  9:40 25/67     F40-49:5/19      53.87  
  58.Stephen Pfeffer      Freehold,NJ        57 M         30:10.91  9:42 33/47     M50-59:4/7       51.78  
  59.Thomas Kelley        Tinton Falls,NJ    45 M         30:18.87  9:45 34/47     M40-49:12/15     46.77  
  60.Michael Martinez     North Brunswick,NJ 23 M         30:25.12  9:47 35/47     M20-29:6/6       42.41  
  61.Meryl Schutzbank     Englishtown,NJ     53 F         30:42.76  9:53 26/67     F50-59:4/11      56.69  
  62.Scott Taylor         Browns Mills,NJ    41 M         31:01.71  9:59 36/47     M40-49:13/15     44.32  
  63.Trish Tiehl          Freehold,NJ        44 F         31:03.22  9:59 27/67     F40-49:6/19      50.69  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Avery Ayers          East Brunswick,NJ  19 F         31:20.56 10:05 28/67     F 1-19:5/10      47.40  
  65.Robert Woods         Clifton,NJ         60 M         31:25.20 10:06 37/47     M60-69:3/4       51.05  
  66.Vanessa Koppel       West Long Branc,NJ 41 F         31:26.73 10:07 29/67     F40-49:7/19      48.94  
  67.Ellen Woods          Clifton,NJ         58 F         31:30.25 10:08 30/67     F50-59:5/11      59.05  
  68.Katelin Defilippis   Tinton Falls,NJ    7  F         31:33.14 10:09 31/67     F 1-19:6/10      59.48  
  69.Christy Defilippis   Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F         31:33.48 10:09 32/67     F40-49:8/19      48.46  
  70.Meg Bertholon        Jersey City,NJ     40 F         31:34.96 10:09 33/67     F40-49:9/19      48.42  
  71.Lynn Murphy          Matawan,NJ         48 F         31:35.28 10:10 34/67     F40-49:10/19     51.83  
  72.Sarah Delendra       Toms River,NJ      22 F         32:24.46 10:25 35/67     F20-29:9/13      45.67  
  73.Tammy Shannon        Old Bridge,NJ      45 F         32:31.52 10:28 36/67     F40-49:11/19     48.83  
  74.Angela Wiedman       Old Bridge,NJ      33 F         32:31.77 10:28 37/67     F30-39:4/12      45.69  
  75.Carolyn Smith        Red Bank,NJ        30 F U       32:43.97 10:32 38/67     F30-39:5/12      45.23  
  76.Marion Candrea       Matawan,NJ         29 F         32:44.27 10:32 39/67     F20-29:10/13     45.21  
  77.Joanne Dewolfe       Old Bridge,NJ      37 F         33:02.30 10:38 40/67     F30-39:6/12      45.57  
  78.Lisa Degnan          Tinton Falls,NJ    28 F         33:40.04 10:50 41/67     F20-29:11/13     43.96  
  79.Michael Prachar      Aberdeen,NJ        34 M         33:46.39 10:52 38/47     M30-39:7/8       38.82  
  80.Jennifer Prachai     Matawan,NJ         31 F         33:52.96 10:54 42/67     F30-39:7/12      43.73  
  81.Patrick Hess         Toms River,NJ      45 M         34:01.07 10:56 39/47     M40-49:14/15     41.68  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Grace Moran          Manasquan,NJ       17 F         34:31.50 11:06 43/67     F 1-19:7/10      43.79  
  83.Shea Gegan           Belmar,NJ          18 F         34:31.72 11:06 44/67     F 1-19:8/10      43.33  
  84.Denise Soohoo        Marlboro,NJ        40 F         34:47.68 11:11 45/67     F40-49:12/19     43.95  
  85.Gayle Semliatschenko Fair Haven,NJ      59 F         34:59.72 11:15 46/67     F50-59:6/11      53.89  
  86.Fred Linkhart        Oakhurst,NJ        58 M         36:09.05 11:38 40/47     M50-59:5/7       43.60  
  87.Diane Doucette       West Belmar,NJ     50 F         36:42.42 11:48 47/67     F50-59:7/11      45.67  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Heather Gordon       Aberdeen,NJ        36 F         37:51.15 12:10 48/67     F30-39:8/12      39.61  
  89.Steffi Groezinger    Brielle,NJ         16 F         38:26.97 12:22 49/67     F 1-19:9/10      39.81  
  90.Christie Anderson    North Brunswich,NJ 36 F         38:47.57 12:29 50/67     F30-39:9/12      38.65  
  91.Jessica Crouch       North Brunswick,NJ 21 F         38:59.28 12:32 51/67     F20-29:12/13     37.96  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Mary Demarco         East Brunswick,NJ  48 F         40:25.11 13:00 52/67     F40-49:13/19     40.51  
  93.Melyssa Lewis        Spotswood,NJ       40 F         41:06.40 13:13 53/67     F40-49:14/19     37.20  
  94.Melissa Morris       Brielle,NJ         39 F         41:20.98 13:18 54/67     F30-39:10/12     36.77  
  95.Jeffrey Groezinger   Brielle,NJ         51 M         41:21.52 13:18 41/47     M50-59:6/7       35.95  
  96.Peggy Pierson        Wall Township,NJ   49 F         42:43.72 13:45 55/67     F40-49:15/19     38.76  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Kim Scagnelli        Ocean,NJ           45 F         48:43.18 15:40 56/67     F40-49:16/19     32.60  
  98.Elizabeth Scagnelli  Ocean,NJ           15 F         48:43.65 15:40 57/67     F 1-19:10/10     31.80  
  99.Clare Centanni       Neptune,NJ         43 F         49:01.91 15:46 58/67     F40-49:17/19     31.84  
 100.Betsy Szatkowski     Matawan,NJ         39 F         49:02.18 15:46 59/67     F30-39:11/12     31.01  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Pam Hess             Toms River,NJ      44 F         50:26.00 16:13 60/67     F40-49:18/19     31.21  
 102.Jim Mccombs          Pt. Pleasant Bc,NJ 64 M         50:36.16 16:17 42/47     M60-69:4/4       32.85  
 103.Connor Defilippis    Tinton Falls,NJ    4  M         50:38.47 16:17 43/47     M 1-19:5/6       39.03  
 104.Jim Sperduto         Matawan,NJ         38 M         50:38.00 16:17 44/47     M30-39:8/8       26.56  
 105.Michael Scagnelli    Ocean,NJ           17 M         51:20.48 16:31 45/47     M 1-19:6/6       26.31  
 106.Liza Mccombs         P. Pleasant Bch,NJ 55 F         51:20.89 16:31 61/67     F50-59:8/11      34.80  
 107.Rita Dobiesz         Parlin,NJ          55 F         51:21.81 16:31 62/67     F50-59:9/11      34.79  
 108.Rebecca Dobiesz      Parlin,NJ          23 F         51:22.41 16:32 63/67     F20-29:13/13     28.81  
 109.Francisco Castelo    Ocean,NJ           49 M         51:27.27 16:33 46/47     M40-49:15/15     28.43  
 110.Heather Sperducto    Matawan,NJ         35 F         51:59.82 16:44 64/67     F30-39:12/12     28.74  
 111.Jennifer Castelo     Ocean,NJ           42 F         52:04.17 16:45 65/67     F40-49:19/19     29.76  
 112.Barbara Bell         Lincroft,NJ        51 F         52:04.42 16:45 66/67     F50-59:10/11     32.60  
 113.Marion Cullen        Brick,NJ           56 F         52:05.04 16:45 67/67     F50-59:11/11     34.76  
 114.Bill Cullen          Brick,NJ           56 M         52:05.41 16:45 47/47     M50-59:7/7       29.75  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Thomas Rivell        Colts Neck,NJ      18 M             78   19:11.77   6:11
   2.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           37 M            118   19:19.88   6:13
   3.Grzegorz Muzyk       Jackson,NJ         47 M            119   19:35.46   6:18
   4.Jeffrey Jakubiak     Marlboro,NJ        44 M             50   20:05.45   6:28
   5.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M            111   20:17.87   6:32
   6.Jim Segal            Holmdel,NJ         61 M         U   83   20:24.56   6:34
   7.Matt Doherty         Belmar,NJ          37 M            132   20:36.60   6:38
   8.Michael Procopio     Bradley Beach,NJ   41 M            110   21:54.46   7:03
   9.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M             26   22:46.37   7:20
  10.Douglas Mallach      Rumson,NJ          42 M            112   22:52.60   7:22
HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Aileen Rivell        Colts Neck,NJ      16 F             77   19:50.14   6:23
   2.Christine Thompson   Matawan,NJ         27 F            129   21:07.02   6:48
   3.Rachel Belmont       Old Bridge,NJ      14 F              8   21:28.57   6:55
   4.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       30 F         U  116   21:47.52   7:01
   5.Mary Beth Whitehead  Spring Lake,NJ     47 F            100   23:08.63   7:27
   6.Jennifer Duffy       Oakhurst,NJ        34 F             33   23:26.62   7:33
   7.Carol Sleek          Manalapan,NJ       29 F             87   23:33.29   7:35
   8.Bethany Rivera       Hazlet,NJ          99 F            120   23:36.40   7:36
   9.Quiana Volney        Millstone Towns,NJ 21 F             99   24:22.59   7:51
  10.Melissa Pavia        Manasquan,NJ       17 F            138   24:27.59   7:52
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Grzegorz Muzyk       Jackson,NJ         47 M            119   19:35.46   6:18
   2.Jeffrey Jakubiak     Marlboro,NJ        44 M             50   20:05.45   6:28
   3.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M            111   20:17.87   6:32
   4.Jim Segal            Holmdel,NJ         61 M         U   83   20:24.56   6:34
   5.Michael Procopio     Bradley Beach,NJ   41 M            110   21:54.46   7:03
   6.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M             26   22:46.37   7:20
   7.Douglas Mallach      Rumson,NJ          42 M            112   22:52.60   7:22
   8.Steven Hughes        East Brunswick,NJ  44 M             48   24:48.17   7:59
   9.Carl Anderson        North Brunswich,NJ 40 M              2   25:12.44   8:07
  10.Ed Ford              Princeton Junct,NJ 40 M         U   35   25:53.44   8:20
HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mary Beth Whitehead  Spring Lake,NJ     47 F            100   23:08.63   7:27
   2.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           50 F             13   25:25.63   8:11
   3.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      52 F             14   25:57.66   8:21
   4.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        40 F            107   26:24.52   8:30
   5.Wendy Mcknight       Wall,NJ            42 F            109   27:02.96   8:42
   6.Marcy Reilly         Matawan,NJ         52 F         U  127   27:17.62   8:47
   7.Tracy Freno          Matawan,NJ         41 F             36   30:00.65   9:40
   8.Sandra Wong          Holmdel,NJ         47 F            102   30:03.83   9:41
   9.Meryl Schutzbank     Englishtown,NJ     53 F            133   30:42.76   9:53
  10.Trish Tiehl          Freehold,NJ        44 F            130   31:03.22   0:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Rivell        Colts Neck,NJ      18 M    1        78   19:11.77   6:11   69.49%
   2.Jaden Mack           Tinton Falls,NJ    11 M   25       126   25:06.62   8:05   60.91%
   3.Kyle Bogert          Brick,NJ           15 M   39        12   26:46.36   8:37   52.00%
   4.Joey Kelley          Tinton Falls,NJ    15 M   44        53   27:12.11   8:45   51.18%
   5.Connor Defilippis    Tinton Falls,NJ    4  M  103        23   50:38.47   6:18   39.03%
   6.Michael Scagnelli    Ocean,NJ           17 M  105        81   51:20.48   6:31   26.31%


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aileen Rivell        Colts Neck,NJ      16 F    4        77   19:50.14   6:23   77.16%
   2.Rachel Belmont       Old Bridge,NJ      14 F   10         8   21:28.57   6:55   73.16%
   3.Melissa Pavia        Manasquan,NJ       17 F   23       138   24:27.59   7:52   61.81%
   4.Nicole Phillips      Spring Lake,NJ     17 F   30       136   25:37.15   8:15   59.01%
   5.Avery Ayers          East Brunswick,NJ  19 F   64         4   31:20.56   0:05   47.40%
   6.Katelin Defilippis   Tinton Falls,NJ    7  F   68        22   31:33.14   0:09   59.48%
   7.Grace Moran          Manasquan,NJ       17 F   82        65   34:31.50   1:07   43.79%
   8.Shea Gegan           Belmar,NJ          18 F   83       134   34:31.72   1:07   43.33%
   9.Steffi Groezinger    Brielle,NJ         16 F   89        40   38:26.97   2:23   39.81%
  10.Elizabeth Scagnelli  Ocean,NJ           15 F   98        82   48:43.65   5:41   31.80%


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Young           Wall Township,NJ   25 M   15       105   23:05.67   7:26   55.86%
   2.Thomas Marks         Highland Park,NJ   28 M   26        60   25:08.39   8:05   51.32%
   3.Daniel Bjurling      Holmdel,NJ         24 M   29       115   25:26.73   8:11   50.70%
   4.Keith Bennett        Lincroft,NJ        28 M   47         9   28:19.96   9:07   45.54%
   5.Lawrence Frydman     Milburn,NJ         26 M   49        37   28:24.61   9:09   45.41%
   6.Michael Martinez     North Brunswick,NJ 23 M   60        62   30:25.12   9:47   42.41%


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Thompson   Matawan,NJ         27 F    9       129   21:07.02   6:48   70.09%
   2.Carol Sleek          Manalapan,NJ       29 F   18        87   23:33.29   7:35   62.83%
   3.Quiana Volney        Millstone Towns,NJ 21 F   22        99   24:22.59   7:51   60.71%
   4.Jaclyn Donofino      Red Bank,NJ        29 F   31       117   25:50.66   8:19   57.27%
   5.Leah Block           Marlboro,NJ        21 F   41        11   26:57.72   8:41   54.89%
   6.Lauren Bennett       Lincroft,NJ        29 F   48        10   28:20.18   9:07   52.23%
   7.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        25 F   51         6   28:43.72   9:15   51.52%
   8.Amanda Foley         Aberdeen,NJ        22 F   55        34   29:10.66   9:23   50.72%
   9.Sarah Delendra       Toms River,NJ      22 F   72       137   32:24.46   0:26   45.67%
  10.Marion Candrea       Matawan,NJ         29 F   76        15   32:44.27   0:32   45.21%


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           37 M    2       118   19:19.88   6:13   69.07%
   2.Matt Doherty         Belmar,NJ          37 M    8       132   20:36.60   6:38   64.78%
   3.Christopher Stein    Bloomfield,NJ      38 M   20        92   23:49.64   7:40   56.44%
   4.Paul Subacius        Tinton Falls,NJ    36 M   21        94   23:58.85   7:43   55.29%
   5.Danny Sohayda        Fords,NJ           34 M   34        89   25:58.61   8:22   50.47%
   6.Mathew Dewolfe       Old Bridge,NJ      37 M   40        27   26:49.32   8:38   49.78%
   7.Michael Prachar      Aberdeen,NJ        34 M   79        74   33:46.39   0:52   38.82%
   8.Jim Sperduto         Matawan,NJ         38 M  104       124   50:38.00   6:18   26.56%


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       30 F   11    U  116   21:47.52   7:01   67.94%
   2.Jennifer Duffy       Oakhurst,NJ        34 F   17        33   23:26.62   7:33   63.55%
   3.Melissa Sohayda      Fords,NJ           34 F   46        90   27:46.11   8:56   53.65%
   4.Angela Wiedman       Old Bridge,NJ      33 F   74       101   32:31.77   0:28   45.69%
   5.Carolyn Smith        Red Bank,NJ        30 F   75    U   88   32:43.97   0:32   45.23%
   6.Joanne Dewolfe       Old Bridge,NJ      37 F   77        28   33:02.30   0:38   45.57%
   7.Jennifer Prachai     Matawan,NJ         31 F   80       131   33:52.96   0:54   43.73%
   8.Heather Gordon       Aberdeen,NJ        36 F   88        39   37:51.15   2:11   39.61%
   9.Christie Anderson    North Brunswich,NJ 36 F   90         1   38:47.57   2:29   38.65%
  10.Melissa Morris       Brielle,NJ         39 F   94        67   41:20.98   3:19   36.77%


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grzegorz Muzyk       Jackson,NJ         47 M    3       119   19:35.46   6:18   73.51%
   2.Jeffrey Jakubiak     Marlboro,NJ        44 M    5        50   20:05.45   6:28   70.03%
   3.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M    6       111   20:17.87   6:32   72.08%
   4.Michael Procopio     Bradley Beach,NJ   41 M   12       110   21:54.46   7:03   62.78%
   5.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   13        26   22:46.37   7:20   63.24%
   6.Douglas Mallach      Rumson,NJ          42 M   14       112   22:52.60   7:22   60.57%
   7.Steven Hughes        East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   24        48   24:48.17   7:59   56.72%
   8.Carl Anderson        North Brunswich,NJ 40 M   27         2   25:12.44   8:07   54.15%
   9.Ed Ford              Princeton Junct,NJ 40 M   32    U   35   25:53.44   8:20   52.72%
  10.Terrence Gill        Morganville,NJ     43 M   50       135   28:35.23   9:12   48.84%


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Beth Whitehead  Spring Lake,NJ     47 F   16       100   23:08.63   7:27   69.97%
   2.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        40 F   37       107   26:24.52   8:30   57.91%
   3.Wendy Mcknight       Wall,NJ            42 F   42       109   27:02.96   8:42   57.29%
   4.Tracy Freno          Matawan,NJ         41 F   56        36   30:00.65   9:40   51.28%
   5.Sandra Wong          Holmdel,NJ         47 F   57       102   30:03.83   9:41   53.87%
   6.Trish Tiehl          Freehold,NJ        44 F   63       130   31:03.22   0:00   50.69%
   7.Vanessa Koppel       West Long Branc,NJ 41 F   66        54   31:26.73   0:07   48.94%
   8.Christy Defilippis   Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F   69        21   31:33.48   0:09   48.46%
   9.Meg Bertholon        Jersey City,NJ     40 F   70       139   31:34.96   0:10   48.42%
  10.Lynn Murphy          Matawan,NJ         48 F   71        68   31:35.28   0:10   51.83%


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Stewart          Marlboro,NJ        55 M   35        93   26:00.51   8:22   59.08%
   2.Chuck Fallon         Middletown,NJ      50 M   52       121   28:45.24   9:15   51.29%
   3.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     51 M   54    U   61   29:10.17   9:23   50.97%
   4.Stephen Pfeffer      Freehold,NJ        57 M   58       108   30:10.91   9:43   51.78%
   5.Fred Linkhart        Oakhurst,NJ        58 M   86        57   36:09.05   1:38   43.60%
   6.Jeffrey Groezinger   Brielle,NJ         51 M   95        41   41:21.52   3:19   35.95%
   7.Bill Cullen          Brick,NJ           56 M  114       122   52:05.41   6:46   29.75%


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           50 F   28        13   25:25.63   8:11   65.93%
   2.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      52 F   33        14   25:57.66   8:21   66.21%
   3.Marcy Reilly         Matawan,NJ         52 F   45    U  127   27:17.62   8:47   62.98%
   4.Meryl Schutzbank     Englishtown,NJ     53 F   61       133   30:42.76   9:53   56.69%
   5.Ellen Woods          Clifton,NJ         58 F   67       103   31:30.25   0:08   59.05%
   6.Gayle Semliatschenko Fair Haven,NJ      59 F   85        85   34:59.72   1:16   53.89%
   7.Diane Doucette       West Belmar,NJ     50 F   87        32   36:42.42   1:49   45.67%
   8.Liza Mccombs         P. Pleasant Bch,NJ 55 F  106        64   51:20.89   6:32   34.80%
   9.Rita Dobiesz         Parlin,NJ          55 F  107        30   51:21.81   6:32   34.79%
  10.Barbara Bell         Lincroft,NJ        51 F  112         5   52:04.42   6:46   32.60%


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Segal            Holmdel,NJ         61 M    7    U   83   20:24.56   6:34   79.29%
   2.Perry Neare          Ocean Grove,NJ     62 M   38        69   26:39.42   8:35   61.24%
   3.Robert Woods         Clifton,NJ         60 M   65       104   31:25.20   0:07   51.05%
   4.Jim Mccombs          Pt. Pleasant Bc,NJ 64 M  102        63   50:36.16   6:17   32.85%


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lawrence Stein       Red Bank,NJ        99 M   36       113   26:06.00   8:24    0.00%


HOPE FOR HAITI 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bethany Rivera       Hazlet,NJ          99 F   19       120   23:36.40   7:36    0.00%
   2.Madi Marth           Neptune,NJ         99 F   43       128   27:10.53   8:45    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Segal            Holmdel,NJ         61 M U   83   20:24.56   6:34 79.29%
   2.Grzegorz Muzyk       Jackson,NJ         47 M    119   19:35.46   6:18 73.51%
   3.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M    111   20:17.87   6:32 72.08%
   4.Jeffrey Jakubiak     Marlboro,NJ        44 M     50   20:05.45   6:28 70.03%
   5.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M     26   22:46.37   7:20 63.24%
   6.Michael Procopio     Bradley Beach,NJ   41 M    110   21:54.46   7:03 62.78%
   7.Perry Neare          Ocean Grove,NJ     62 M     69   26:39.42   8:35 61.24%
   8.Douglas Mallach      Rumson,NJ          42 M    112   22:52.60   7:22 60.57%
   9.Jim Stewart          Marlboro,NJ        55 M     93   26:00.51   8:22 59.08%
  10.Steven Hughes        East Brunswick,NJ  44 M     48   24:48.17   7:59 56.72%
  11.Carl Anderson        North Brunswich,NJ 40 M      2   25:12.44   8:07 54.15%
  12.Ed Ford              Princeton Junct,NJ 40 M U   35   25:53.44   8:20 52.72%
  13.Stephen Pfeffer      Freehold,NJ        57 M    108   30:10.91   9:43 51.78%
  14.Chuck Fallon         Middletown,NJ      50 M    121   28:45.24   9:15 51.29%
  15.Robert Woods         Clifton,NJ         60 M    104   31:25.20   0:07 51.05%
  16.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     51 M U   61   29:10.17   9:23 50.97%
  17.Terrence Gill        Morganville,NJ     43 M    135   28:35.23   9:12 48.84%
  18.Chris Lewis          Spotswood,NJ       40 M     55   28:49.57   9:17 47.35%
  19.Thomas Kelley        Tinton Falls,NJ    45 M     52   30:18.87   9:45 46.77%
  20.Scott Taylor         Browns Mills,NJ    41 M     97   31:01.71   9:59 44.32%
  21.Fred Linkhart        Oakhurst,NJ        58 M     57   36:09.05   1:38 43.60%
  22.Patrick Hess         Toms River,NJ      45 M     45   34:01.07   0:57 41.68%
  23.Jeffrey Groezinger   Brielle,NJ         51 M     41   41:21.52   3:19 35.95%
  24.Jim Mccombs          Pt. Pleasant Bc,NJ 64 M     63   50:36.16   6:17 32.85%
  25.Bill Cullen          Brick,NJ           56 M    122   52:05.41   6:46 29.75%
  26.Francisco Castelo    Ocean,NJ           49 M     17   51:27.27   6:34 28.43%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Beth Whitehead  Spring Lake,NJ     47 F    100   23:08.63   7:27 69.97%
   2.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      52 F     14   25:57.66   8:21 66.21%
   3.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           50 F     13   25:25.63   8:11 65.93%
   4.Marcy Reilly         Matawan,NJ         52 F U  127   27:17.62   8:47 62.98%
   5.Ellen Woods          Clifton,NJ         58 F    103   31:30.25   0:08 59.05%
   6.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        40 F    107   26:24.52   8:30 57.91%
   7.Wendy Mcknight       Wall,NJ            42 F    109   27:02.96   8:42 57.29%
   8.Meryl Schutzbank     Englishtown,NJ     53 F    133   30:42.76   9:53 56.69%
   9.Gayle Semliatschenko Fair Haven,NJ      59 F     85   34:59.72   1:16 53.89%
  10.Sandra Wong          Holmdel,NJ         47 F    102   30:03.83   9:41 53.87%
  11.Lynn Murphy          Matawan,NJ         48 F     68   31:35.28   0:10 51.83%
  12.Tracy Freno          Matawan,NJ         41 F     36   30:00.65   9:40 51.28%
  13.Trish Tiehl          Freehold,NJ        44 F    130   31:03.22   0:00 50.69%
  14.Vanessa Koppel       West Long Branc,NJ 41 F     54   31:26.73   0:07 48.94%
  15.Tammy Shannon        Old Bridge,NJ      45 F     86   32:31.52   0:28 48.83%
  16.Christy Defilippis   Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F     21   31:33.48   0:09 48.46%
  17.Meg Bertholon        Jersey City,NJ     40 F    139   31:34.96   0:10 48.42%
  18.Diane Doucette       West Belmar,NJ     50 F     32   36:42.42   1:49 45.67%
  19.Denise Soohoo        Marlboro,NJ        40 F     91   34:47.68   1:12 43.95%
  20.Mary Demarco         East Brunswick,NJ  48 F     25   40:25.11   3:01 40.51%
  21.Peggy Pierson        Wall Township,NJ   49 F     72   42:43.72   3:45 38.76%
  22.Melyssa Lewis        Spotswood,NJ       40 F     56   41:06.40   3:14 37.20%
  23.Liza Mccombs         P. Pleasant Bch,NJ 55 F     64   51:20.89   6:32 34.80%
  24.Rita Dobiesz         Parlin,NJ          55 F     30   51:21.81   6:32 34.79%
  25.Marion Cullen        Brick,NJ           56 F    123   52:05.04   6:46 34.76%
  26.Barbara Bell         Lincroft,NJ        51 F      5   52:04.42   6:46 32.60%
  27.Kim Scagnelli        Ocean,NJ           45 F     80   48:43.18   5:41 32.60%
  28.Clare Centanni       Neptune,NJ         43 F    114   49:01.91   5:47 31.84%
  29.Pam Hess             Toms River,NJ      44 F     46   50:26.00   6:14 31.21%
  30.Jennifer Castelo     Ocean,NJ           42 F     16   52:04.17   6:46 29.76%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Segal            Holmdel,NJ         61 M U   83   20:24.56   6:34 79.29%
   2.Grzegorz Muzyk       Jackson,NJ         47 M    119   19:35.46   6:18 73.51%
   3.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M    111   20:17.87   6:32 72.08%
   4.Jeffrey Jakubiak     Marlboro,NJ        44 M     50   20:05.45   6:28 70.03%
   5.Thomas Rivell        Colts Neck,NJ      18 M     78   19:11.77   6:11 69.49%
   6.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           37 M    118   19:19.88   6:13 69.07%
   7.Matt Doherty         Belmar,NJ          37 M    132   20:36.60   6:38 64.78%
   8.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M     26   22:46.37   7:20 63.24%
   9.Michael Procopio     Bradley Beach,NJ   41 M    110   21:54.46   7:03 62.78%
  10.Perry Neare          Ocean Grove,NJ     62 M     69   26:39.42   8:35 61.24%
  11.Jaden Mack           Tinton Falls,NJ    11 M    126   25:06.62   8:05 60.91%
  12.Douglas Mallach      Rumson,NJ          42 M    112   22:52.60   7:22 60.57%
  13.Jim Stewart          Marlboro,NJ        55 M     93   26:00.51   8:22 59.08%
  14.Steven Hughes        East Brunswick,NJ  44 M     48   24:48.17   7:59 56.72%
  15.Christopher Stein    Bloomfield,NJ      38 M     92   23:49.64   7:40 56.44%
  16.Greg Young           Wall Township,NJ   25 M    105   23:05.67   7:26 55.86%
  17.Paul Subacius        Tinton Falls,NJ    36 M     94   23:58.85   7:43 55.29%
  18.Carl Anderson        North Brunswich,NJ 40 M      2   25:12.44   8:07 54.15%
  19.Ed Ford              Princeton Junct,NJ 40 M U   35   25:53.44   8:20 52.72%
  20.Kyle Bogert          Brick,NJ           15 M     12   26:46.36   8:37 52.00%
  21.Stephen Pfeffer      Freehold,NJ        57 M    108   30:10.91   9:43 51.78%
  22.Thomas Marks         Highland Park,NJ   28 M     60   25:08.39   8:05 51.32%
  23.Chuck Fallon         Middletown,NJ      50 M    121   28:45.24   9:15 51.29%
  24.Joey Kelley          Tinton Falls,NJ    15 M     53   27:12.11   8:45 51.18%
  25.Robert Woods         Clifton,NJ         60 M    104   31:25.20   0:07 51.05%
  26.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     51 M U   61   29:10.17   9:23 50.97%
  27.Daniel Bjurling      Holmdel,NJ         24 M    115   25:26.73   8:11 50.70%
  28.Danny Sohayda        Fords,NJ           34 M     89   25:58.61   8:22 50.47%
  29.Mathew Dewolfe       Old Bridge,NJ      37 M     27   26:49.32   8:38 49.78%
  30.Terrence Gill        Morganville,NJ     43 M    135   28:35.23   9:12 48.84%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Aileen Rivell        Colts Neck,NJ      16 F     77   19:50.14   6:23 77.16%
   2.Rachel Belmont       Old Bridge,NJ      14 F      8   21:28.57   6:55 73.16%
   3.Christine Thompson   Matawan,NJ         27 F    129   21:07.02   6:48 70.09%
   4.Mary Beth Whitehead  Spring Lake,NJ     47 F    100   23:08.63   7:27 69.97%
   5.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       30 F U  116   21:47.52   7:01 67.94%
   6.Heidi Buzzanga       Middletown,NJ      52 F     14   25:57.66   8:21 66.21%
   7.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           50 F     13   25:25.63   8:11 65.93%
   8.Jennifer Duffy       Oakhurst,NJ        34 F     33   23:26.62   7:33 63.55%
   9.Marcy Reilly         Matawan,NJ         52 F U  127   27:17.62   8:47 62.98%
  10.Carol Sleek          Manalapan,NJ       29 F     87   23:33.29   7:35 62.83%
  11.Melissa Pavia        Manasquan,NJ       17 F    138   24:27.59   7:52 61.81%
  12.Quiana Volney        Millstone Towns,NJ 21 F     99   24:22.59   7:51 60.71%
  13.Katelin Defilippis   Tinton Falls,NJ    7  F     22   31:33.14   0:09 59.48%
  14.Ellen Woods          Clifton,NJ         58 F    103   31:30.25   0:08 59.05%
  15.Nicole Phillips      Spring Lake,NJ     17 F    136   25:37.15   8:15 59.01%
  16.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        40 F    107   26:24.52   8:30 57.91%
  17.Wendy Mcknight       Wall,NJ            42 F    109   27:02.96   8:42 57.29%
  18.Jaclyn Donofino      Red Bank,NJ        29 F    117   25:50.66   8:19 57.27%
  19.Meryl Schutzbank     Englishtown,NJ     53 F    133   30:42.76   9:53 56.69%
  20.Leah Block           Marlboro,NJ        21 F     11   26:57.72   8:41 54.89%
  21.Gayle Semliatschenko Fair Haven,NJ      59 F     85   34:59.72   1:16 53.89%
  22.Sandra Wong          Holmdel,NJ         47 F    102   30:03.83   9:41 53.87%
  23.Melissa Sohayda      Fords,NJ           34 F     90   27:46.11   8:56 53.65%
  24.Lauren Bennett       Lincroft,NJ        29 F     10   28:20.18   9:07 52.23%
  25.Lynn Murphy          Matawan,NJ         48 F     68   31:35.28   0:10 51.83%
  26.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        25 F      6   28:43.72   9:15 51.52%
  27.Tracy Freno          Matawan,NJ         41 F     36   30:00.65   9:40 51.28%
  28.Amanda Foley         Aberdeen,NJ        22 F     34   29:10.66   9:23 50.72%
  29.Trish Tiehl          Freehold,NJ        44 F    130   31:03.22   0:00 50.69%
  30.Vanessa Koppel       West Long Branc,NJ 41 F     54   31:26.73   0:07 48.94%