DOK & SOK TRIATHLON

Race Date:6-26-11

0.33 Mi SWIM --- 10.0 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Scott Duprex         43 M      65   6:56  1:12    5 |  :43    6 |  26:17 22.8    2 |  :23    4 |  20:00  6:27    6 |  54:19      
   2.Rich Burke           44 M     262   9:34  1:39   64 |  :35    1 |  25:59 23.1    1 | 1:08  141 |  17:45  5:44    1 |  55:01      
   3.Daniel Chawner       38 M     228   8:43  1:30   29 |  :48   13 |  26:46 22.4    4 |  :32   22 |  19:31  6:18    2 |  56:20      
   4.Joseph Mcmahon       47 M     266   7:47  1:20   10 |  :47   11 |  27:22 21.9    7 |  :29   12 |  20:40  6:40    9 |  57:05      
   5.Joe Van Dyke         29 M     271   8:54  1:32   34 |  :36    2 |  27:20 22.0    6 |  :30   14 |  19:46  6:23    4 |  57:06      
   6.Joe Huyett           20 M     195   6:41  1:09    1 |  :47   12 |  29:29 20.4   19 |  :44   55 |  19:53  6:25    5 |  57:34      
   7.Clyde Wardle         41 M      64   8:15  1:25   17 |  :52   16 |  28:40 20.9   11 |  :28   10 |  21:30  6:56   18 |  59:45      
   8.Dan Simonetti        39 M     259   8:37  1:29   25 |  :52   15 |  27:16 22.0    5 |  :33   25 |  22:32  7:16   35 |  59:50      
   9.Dennis Smith         48 M     250   9:14  1:35   46 | 1:10   36 |  26:34 22.6    3 |  :36   30 |  22:24  7:14   31 |  59:58      
  10.Daniel Repetti       38 M     275   8:10  1:24   16 | 1:26   60 |  28:10 21.3   10 |  :45   60 |  21:28  6:55   17 |  59:59      
  11.Bridget Sherratt     41 F     166   6:42  1:09    2 |  :45    8 |  29:57 20.0   27 |  :31   17 |  22:08  7:08   26 |1:00:03      
  12.Dean Debonis         14 M     253   7:03  1:13    6 | 1:07   31 |  30:32 19.7   35 |  :17    1 |  21:13  6:51   15 |1:00:12      
  13.Chad Safran          38 M     255   8:08  1:24   15 |  :56   21 |  30:24 19.7   34 |  :32   23 |  20:19  6:33    7 |1:00:19      
  14.Pete Rovtar          21 M      35   8:20  1:26   20 | 1:52   98 |  28:42 20.9   12 |  :34   27 |  21:00  6:46   11 |1:00:28      
  15.Daniel Matheson      36 M     245   9:16  1:36   50 | 1:20   55 |  27:42 21.7    9 |  :41   43 |  22:19  7:12   29 |1:01:18      
  16.Victoria Wardle      42 F     165   8:46  1:31   31 |  :48   14 |  29:04 20.6   14 |  :28   11 |  22:43  7:20   40 |1:01:49      
  17.Michael Czech        37 M C   109   8:51  1:31   33 | 1:14   44 |  29:02 20.7   13 |  :40   40 |  22:09  7:09   27 |1:01:56      
  18.Arthur Nelson        23 M      42   9:22  1:37   54 | 1:15   47 |  29:43 20.2   21 |  :43   50 |  20:53  6:44   10 |1:01:56      
  19.Brandon Brucker      37 M      16   9:58  1:43   86 | 1:17   49 |  29:05 20.6   15 |  :52   87 |  21:01  6:47   12 |1:02:13      
  20.Richard Hastings     33 M       8   7:57  1:22   14 | 1:00   25 |  29:34 20.3   20 |  :36   31 |  23:14  7:30   47 |1:02:21      
  21.Eric Rosenthal       37 M      33   9:14  1:35   47 | 1:28   63 |  30:39 19.6   36 |  :31   16 |  21:13  6:51   16 |1:03:05      
  22.Paul Shultz          23 M      39   9:03  1:33   42 |  :46   10 |  29:55 20.1   25 |  :31   18 |  24:00  7:45   61 |1:04:15      
  23.Gary La Sala         38 M      25   9:54  1:42   81 | 1:50   97 |  27:40 21.7    8 | 1:12  158 |  23:44  7:39   52 |1:04:20      
  24.Jamie Brabston       22 F     122   8:46  1:31   32 | 1:24   56 |  31:19 19.2   47 |  :42   44 |  22:22  7:13   30 |1:04:33      
  25.John Carlton         45 M      83   9:01  1:33   37 |  :39    4 |  30:06 19.9   28 |  :36   33 |  24:27  7:53   70 |1:04:49      
  26.Michael Prokop       53 M     244   8:54  1:32   35 | 2:07  130 |  29:56 20.0   26 | 1:25  186 |  22:35  7:17   36 |1:04:57      
  27.Robert Castro        30 M      10   9:55  1:42   82 |  :37    3 |  30:45 19.5   38 |  :33   26 |  23:11  7:29   45 |1:05:01      
  28.Bob Roth             51 M      95   9:15  1:36   48 | 1:43   87 |  29:46 20.2   23 |  :56  100 |  23:33  7:36   50 |1:05:13      
  29.Evan Odim            31 M      13  10:18  1:46   98 |  :45    9 |  31:34 19.0   51 |  :33   24 |  22:03  7:07   24 |1:05:13      
  30.Alan Thiem           49 M      80   9:23  1:37   55 |  :57   22 |  31:12 19.2   43 |  :43   51 |  23:11  7:29   46 |1:05:26      
  31.Kat Motylenski       43 F     158   9:28  1:38   59 | 1:25   58 |  29:24 20.4   18 |  :56  101 |  24:21  7:51   67 |1:05:34      
  32.Meghan Helwig        30 F     276   8:27  1:27   21 |  :43    7 |  31:17 19.2   45 |  :36   34 |  24:31  7:55   74 |1:05:34      
  33.Stephen Hawkins      17 M     226   9:19  1:36   52 | 1:37   79 |  32:23 18.5   63 |  :27    8 |  21:50  7:03   21 |1:05:36      
  34.Michael Cacicedo     45 M      86   9:02  1:33   39 | 1:14   45 |  30:10 19.9   32 | 1:02  118 |  24:21  7:51   68 |1:05:49      
  35.William Lord         29 M      48  10:14  1:46   94 | 2:10  137 |  30:10 19.9   31 |  :40   41 |  22:40  7:19   39 |1:05:54      
  36.Kevin Clifford       29 M      43   8:56  1:32   36 | 1:09   34 |  32:01 18.7   57 |  :49   74 |  23:09  7:28   43 |1:06:04      
  37.Zack Silver          18 M     198   9:16  1:36   49 |  :40    5 |  31:29 19.1   49 |  :36   32 |  24:05  7:46   65 |1:06:06      
  38.Matthew Piekarski    16 M     197   9:34  1:39   66 | 2:11  138 |  31:07 19.3   41 | 1:13  159 |  22:05  7:07   25 |1:06:10      
  39.Chris Mullaly        17 M     192   9:45  1:41   74 | 2:01  117 |  33:27 17.9   80 | 1:16  163 |  20:19  6:33    8 |1:06:48      
  40.Andrew Smith         20 M      37   6:55  1:11    4 | 1:53  100 |  33:33 17.9   81 |  :26    6 |  24:04  7:46   64 |1:06:51      
  41.Bill Fallon          48 M      72   6:53  1:11    3 | 1:24   57 |  32:02 18.7   58 |  :54   94 |  25:45  8:18   99 |1:06:58      
  42.Kristin Novack       22 F     230   9:24  1:37   57 | 1:09   35 |  32:28 18.5   65 | 1:11  155 |  22:51  7:22   42 |1:07:03      
  43.Ken Turner           53 M     207  11:13  1:56  133 |  :53   17 |  30:06 19.9   29 |  :58  104 |  23:58  7:44   60 |1:07:08      
  44.Aj Kaletski          17 M     193   9:02  1:33   41 | 2:08  133 |  35:59 16.7  134 |  :22    2 |  19:44  6:22    3 |1:07:15      
  45.Dave Hudak           17 M     191  10:55  1:53  120 | 2:19  156 |  31:58 18.8   56 |  :24    5 |  21:47  7:02   20 |1:07:23      
  46.John Mccormick       51 M      75   9:03  1:33   43 | 1:16   48 |  30:23 19.7   33 | 1:02  119 |  25:50  8:20  100 |1:07:34      
  47.Wendy Alexander      41 F     160  10:14  1:46   92 | 1:41   83 |  30:42 19.5   37 |  :40   42 |  24:23  7:52   69 |1:07:40      
  48.Ashley Smolinka      19 F     112   8:17  1:26   19 | 2:29  168 |  35:22 17.0  122 |  :27    7 |  21:08  6:49   13 |1:07:43      
  49.Justin Dronne        23 M      41   9:41  1:40   71 | 1:01   26 |  31:22 19.1   48 |  :44   58 |  24:55  8:02   83 |1:07:43      
  50.Troy Weaver          45 M      85   8:42  1:30   27 | 1:06   30 |  29:43 20.2   22 |  :55   97 |  27:18  8:48  134 |1:07:44      
  51.Marc Bender          35 M       7  10:06  1:44   87 | 1:52   99 |  29:17 20.5   16 | 1:03  123 |  25:39  8:16   95 |1:07:57      
  52.Chris Xistris        34 M       1   7:23  1:16    8 | 1:43   88 |  34:23 17.5  102 |  :39   36 |  23:53  7:42   55 |1:08:01      
  53.Thomas Vokes         29 M      49  11:37  2:00  145 | 1:48   94 |  31:44 18.9   53 | 1:18  172 |  21:43  7:00   19 |1:08:10      
  54.Taryn Schwartz       36 F     261  10:26  1:48  102 |  :55   19 |  31:17 19.2   46 |  :58  105 |  24:37  7:56   76 |1:08:13      
  55.Greg Dickerson       41 M      63   9:56  1:43   83 | 2:02  122 |  30:09 19.9   30 | 1:07  136 |  25:00  8:04   86 |1:08:14      
  56.Matthew Swope        28 M      45   7:54  1:22   13 | 1:57  109 |  35:03 17.1  118 |  :47   68 |  22:36  7:17   37 |1:08:17      
  57.Josef Jakosalem      34 M      11  11:10  1:55  130 |  :58   23 |  30:58 19.4   40 |  :46   64 |  24:28  7:54   72 |1:08:20      
  58.Brian Combias        24 M      34   9:51  1:42   80 | 4:06  235 |  31:32 19.0   50 | 1:05  128 |  22:11  7:09   28 |1:08:45      
  59.Gabrielle Czernik    23 F     125   7:51  1:21   12 |  :55   20 |  31:50 18.8   55 |  :46   66 |  27:26  8:51  139 |1:08:48      
  60.Barbara Maguire      44 F     159   9:49  1:41   77 | 1:10   37 |  32:57 18.2   70 |  :51   81 |  24:03  7:45   63 |1:08:50      
  61.Scott Mccormick      33 M       3  11:40  2:01  148 | 1:58  111 |  31:11 19.2   42 | 1:20  179 |  22:46  7:21   41 |1:08:55      
  62.Yves Anidjar         45 M     243   9:32  1:38   62 |  :59   24 |  33:12 18.1   76 |  :44   57 |  24:45  7:59   81 |1:09:12      
  63.Erin Panzarella      30 F     140  10:52  1:52  118 | 1:18   52 |  33:12 18.1   75 |  :42   45 |  23:09  7:28   44 |1:09:13      
  64.Eric Sherman         43 M     273   9:39  1:40   69 | 2:09  135 |  34:21 17.5  101 | 1:09  142 |  21:58  7:05   22 |1:09:16      
  65.Zoltan Kemecsei      41 M      67   9:02  1:33   38 | 1:08   33 |  32:13 18.6   62 |  :50   78 |  26:13  8:27  105 |1:09:26      
  66.Tim Mcglinn          42 M      66   9:50  1:42   78 | 1:11   39 |  33:59 17.7   87 |  :44   56 |  23:44  7:39   53 |1:09:28      
  67.Daniel Gilmartin     23 M      40   9:41  1:40   72 | 1:03   27 |  34:13 17.5   97 |  :39   37 |  24:02  7:45   62 |1:09:38      
  68.Marek Piekarski      46 M C    89   9:42  1:40   73 | 1:13   43 |  32:09 18.7   60 |  :53   92 |  25:43  8:18   98 |1:09:40      
  69.Leszek Stefanski     54 M     206  11:55  2:03  153 | 1:18   51 |  29:18 20.5   17 |  :45   62 |  26:24  8:31  111 |1:09:40      
  70.David Donus          41 M C   101   9:02  1:33   40 | 1:34   77 |  31:40 18.9   52 | 1:21  182 |  26:26  8:32  112 |1:10:03      
  71.Jeff Goldsmith       42 M      54  11:07  1:55  125 | 2:27  164 |  31:47 18.9   54 | 1:16  164 |  23:42  7:39   51 |1:10:19      
  72.Michael Dugar        31 M       9  10:27  1:48  103 | 1:33   75 |  32:28 18.5   64 |  :43   52 |  25:20  8:10   91 |1:10:31      
  73.Nicole Ogrosso       24 F     124   7:51  1:21   11 |  :53   18 |  35:10 17.1  119 |  :29   13 |  26:35  8:35  116 |1:10:58      
  74.Joseph Redmond       32 M      12  10:31  1:49  108 | 2:22  160 |  33:21 18.0   79 |  :55   96 |  23:54  7:43   56 |1:11:03      
  75.Gina Mangee          43 F     157  11:08  1:55  127 |33:18  247 |    :00  0.0      | 1:14  160 |  25:50  8:20  101 |1:11:11      
  76.David Desimone       56 M     215   7:15  1:15    7 | 2:51  194 |  32:57 18.2   71 | 1:02  120 |  27:07  8:45  130 |1:11:12      
  77.Michele Fragner      29 F     130   8:44  1:30   30 | 1:28   64 |  34:04 17.6   89 | 1:10  151 |  25:57  8:22  103 |1:11:23      
  78.Matthew Wright       90 M     233   9:33  1:39   63 | 3:05  210 |  33:20 18.0   78 |  :51   82 |  24:40  7:57   78 |1:11:29      
  79.Joey Guaglianone     18 M     182   8:31  1:28   23 | 1:18   53 |  34:23 17.5  103 | 1:06  133 |  26:13  8:27  106 |1:11:31      
  80.Thomas Davey         39 M      27   9:13  1:35   45 | 2:01  119 |  34:06 17.6   90 | 1:25  187 |  25:04  8:05   88 |1:11:49      
  81.Ephraim Morris       33 M     225  11:13  1:56  134 | 1:59  113 |  32:47 18.3   69 | 1:09  144 |  24:41  7:58   79 |1:11:49      
  82.William Mccoy        52 M      97  12:08  2:05  162 | 1:32   70 |  32:40 18.4   67 |  :53   91 |  24:48  8:00   82 |1:12:01      
  83.Jeffrey Gold         44 M     223   8:42  1:30   28 | 2:16  150 |  34:14 17.5   98 |  :45   61 |  26:15  8:28  108 |1:12:12      
  84.Tom Latorre          50 M     264  14:05  2:25  219 | 2:01  116 |  29:48 20.1   24 | 1:16  165 |  25:07  8:06   89 |1:12:17      
  85.Tom Burkardt         56 M     210  12:30  2:09  173 | 1:32   71 |  33:45 17.8   82 |  :48   72 |  24:18  7:50   66 |1:12:53      
  86.Zach Schiffer        22 M      36  10:30  1:48  106 | 1:58  112 |  32:05 18.7   59 | 1:46  212 |  26:35  8:35  117 |1:12:54      
  87.Andrea Vidozzi       36 M      21  13:09  2:16  199 | 2:01  118 |  34:01 17.6   88 | 1:17  167 |  22:31  7:16   34 |1:12:59      
  88.Brian Sullivan       44 M      51  10:31  1:49  109 | 2:30  172 |  33:52 17.7   84 | 1:46  211 |  24:41  7:58   80 |1:13:20      
  89.Ron Kappus           52 M     239  11:49  2:02  150 | 2:09  134 |  33:08 18.1   74 | 1:19  176 |  24:57  8:03   84 |1:13:22      
  90.Jacqueline Seidel    33 F     136  10:29  1:48  105 | 1:47   93 |  34:32 17.4  107 | 1:11  156 |  25:26  8:12   92 |1:13:25      
  91.Ryan Yeager          27 M      50  10:16  1:46   95 | 2:01  120 |  34:11 17.6   94 |  :49   76 |  26:18  8:29  109 |1:13:35      
  92.George Carlson       50 M     272  12:26  2:08  170 | 1:31   69 |  34:19 17.5   99 | 1:27  193 |  23:54  7:43   57 |1:13:37      
  93.Ian Jacobs           51 M     204  10:25  1:48  101 | 1:03   28 |  34:55 17.2  115 |  :51   84 |  26:32  8:34  115 |1:13:46      
  94.Mark Huddell         60 M     218  10:40  1:50  111 | 1:33   74 |  32:09 18.7   61 | 1:02  121 |  28:24  9:10  160 |1:13:48      
  95.Justen Nies          35 M C   104  10:53  1:52  119 | 1:27   61 |  32:38 18.4   66 |  :54   95 |  28:04  9:03  154 |1:13:56      
  96.Bill Toeplitz        37 M     224  10:48  1:52  117 | 2:19  157 |  32:42 18.3   68 |  :42   46 |  27:29  8:52  142 |1:14:00      
  97.Nick Dannenbaum      41 M     199  11:23  1:58  140 | 2:37  180 |  33:02 18.2   73 | 1:17  169 |  25:41  8:17   96 |1:14:00      
  98.Gary Nidds           45 M      56  10:40  1:50  112 | 2:11  139 |  33:46 17.8   83 | 1:00  112 |  26:23  8:31  110 |1:14:00      
  99.Thomas Partyka       49 M      76  13:08  2:16  198 | 3:04  208 |  33:55 17.7   85 | 1:32  198 |  22:28  7:15   33 |1:14:07      
 100.Ronen Ofek           43 M      73   9:34  1:39   67 | 2:15  149 |  34:32 17.4  106 | 1:04  125 |  26:42  8:37  121 |1:14:07      
 101.Mike Panzarella      30 M      14   9:23  1:37   56 | 2:14  145 |  36:41 16.4  150 |  :56  102 |  24:57  8:03   85 |1:14:11      
 102.Luca Vidozzi         36 M      20  13:23  2:18  206 | 2:07  131 |  34:11 17.6   95 | 1:17  168 |  23:20  7:32   49 |1:14:18      
 103.Kaity Jackson        26 F     132   8:32  1:28   24 | 1:34   78 |  35:43 16.8  129 | 1:04  126 |  27:28  8:52  140 |1:14:21      
 104.Darin Billig         42 M     280   9:57  1:43   84 | 1:12   42 |  40:42 14.7  195 |  :30   15 |  22:37  7:18   38 |1:14:58      
 105.John Jumaoas         36 M      17  13:16  2:17  204 | 2:08  132 |  31:16 19.2   44 | 1:07  137 |  27:20  8:49  136 |1:15:07      
 106.Bob Ritchie          45 M     248  10:47  1:51  116 | 2:55  201 |  34:46 17.3  112 | 1:19  177 |  25:37  8:16   94 |1:15:24      
 107.Kristy Klein         34 F     139   9:10  1:35   44 | 1:03   29 |  35:31 16.9  123 | 1:00  113 |  28:47  9:17  163 |1:15:31      
 108.Katie Castroagudin   21 F     123  11:07  1:55  124 | 2:18  155 |  38:16 15.7  173 |  :38   35 |  23:14  7:30   48 |1:15:33      
 109.Paul Bukowski        51 M     201  12:04  2:05  157 | 2:52  197 |  33:58 17.7   86 | 1:42  206 |  25:02  8:05   87 |1:15:38      
 110.James Boazzo         30 M       4  12:41  2:11  178 | 1:45   91 |  35:40 16.8  128 | 1:09  143 |  24:30  7:54   73 |1:15:45      
 111.Susan Chao           49 F     175  10:24  1:47  100 | 1:40   82 |  34:07 17.6   92 |  :43   54 |  29:04  9:23  168 |1:15:58      
 112.Daniel Tukaczynski   36 M     141   9:21  1:37   53 | 2:57  203 |  35:37 16.8  125 | 1:10  152 |  27:01  8:43  129 |1:16:06      
 113.Dave Ferry           51 M      92  14:25  2:29  224 | 2:59  205 |  32:59 18.2   72 | 1:20  180 |  24:35  7:56   75 |1:16:18      
 114.Jill Mezzacappa      35 F     147  10:40  1:50  113 | 3:01  206 |  35:39 16.8  127 |  :51   83 |  26:08  8:26  104 |1:16:19      
 115.Erica Mckeever       25 F     134  10:14  1:46   93 | 1:49   96 |  35:51 16.7  131 | 1:05  130 |  27:21  8:49  138 |1:16:20      
 116.Norma Fallon         47 F     169   7:26  1:17    9 | 1:43   89 |  36:25 16.5  145 |  :58  108 |  30:00  9:41  189 |1:16:32      
 117.David Appaluccio     51 M     100  12:55  2:13  192 | 1:11   41 |  40:26 14.8  193 |  :51   80 |  21:12  6:50   14 |1:16:35      
 118.Jonah Balla          16 M     187  12:13  2:06  167 | 2:23  161 |  39:26 15.2  189 |  :47   67 |  22:00  7:06   23 |1:16:49      
 119.Elizabeth Burton     46 F     242   9:48  1:41   75 | 1:14   46 |  34:35 17.3  108 |  :42   49 |  30:35  9:52  195 |1:16:54      
 120.Edward Wright        65 M     220  12:54  2:13  191 | 2:00  115 |  34:06 17.6   91 | 1:32  199 |  26:39  8:36  119 |1:17:11      
 121.Robert Cohen         56 M     213  11:17  1:57  136 | 1:29   65 |  34:12 17.5   96 |  :42   48 |  29:33  9:32  180 |1:17:13      
 122.Chris Kehoe          46 M      87  13:27  2:19  209 | 1:30   67 |  34:57 17.2  116 |  :59  110 |  26:37  8:35  118 |1:17:30      
 123.Patty Lennox         41 F     153  12:11  2:06  166 | 1:53  101 |  36:19 16.5  139 | 1:09  145 |  26:13  8:27  107 |1:17:45      
 124.Joanne Thorogood     47 F     172  10:59  1:53  122 | 5:07  241 |  33:19 18.0   77 | 1:05  129 |  27:20  8:49  137 |1:17:50      
 125.Insuk Diovisalvo     40 F     146  11:33  1:59  142 | 1:29   66 |  34:59 17.2  117 | 1:02  122 |  28:53  9:19  164 |1:17:56      
 126.Andrea Soffin        27 F     129   9:48  1:41   76 | 1:43   90 |  38:14 15.7  172 | 1:26  189 |  26:53  8:40  126 |1:18:04      
 127.Francois Perrin      48 M      77  11:49  2:02  151 | 4:06  236 |  35:38 16.8  126 | 2:43  242 |  23:55  7:43   58 |1:18:11      
 128.James Hornecker      56 M     214  12:38  2:11  177 | 1:19   54 |  36:01 16.7  135 |  :55   98 |  27:18  8:48  135 |1:18:11      
 129.Geena Rocchietti     13 F     116   8:37  1:29   26 | 1:27   62 |  38:30 15.6  180 |  :22    3 |  29:20  9:28  175 |1:18:16      
 130.Bob Hendricks        51 M      99  12:08  2:05  163 | 2:27  165 |  36:39 16.4  149 | 1:55  222 |  25:09  8:07   90 |1:18:18      
 131.Robert Huckfeldt     50 M      98  13:13  2:17  202 | 1:25   59 |  35:21 17.0  121 | 1:25  188 |  26:58  8:42  128 |1:18:22      
 132.David Bosses         42 M     246   9:57  1:43   85 | 2:28  166 |  34:37 17.3  109 | 1:18  174 |  30:06  9:43  190 |1:18:26      
 133.Alison Shames        41 F     151  12:10  2:06  165 | 1:30   68 |  35:47 16.8  130 | 1:01  116 |  28:03  9:03  153 |1:18:31      
 134.Dakota Rawlings      17 M     258  15:22  2:39  232 | 2:03  125 |  34:49 17.2  113 |  :31   19 |  25:52  8:21  102 |1:18:37      
 135.Dan Edge             44 M      52  10:17  1:46   97 | 2:32  175 |  36:52 16.3  154 | 1:20  181 |  27:40  8:55  143 |1:18:41      
 136.John O'brien         38 M      23  12:41  2:11  179 | 2:44  189 |  38:58 15.4  183 |  :34   28 |  23:46  7:40   54 |1:18:43      
 137.Michael Minaides     44 M      58  11:09  1:55  128 | 2:11  140 |  38:07 15.7  168 |  :47   69 |  26:29  8:33  113 |1:18:43      
 138.Matt Daly            18 M     185   9:51  1:42   79 | 3:17  218 |  41:13 14.6  200 |  :49   75 |  23:55  7:43   59 |1:19:05      
 139.Joseph Gawronski     42 M      53  13:30  2:19  211 | 2:41  187 |  34:26 17.4  104 | 1:47  215 |  26:45  8:38  123 |1:19:09      
 140.Laurie Smith         38 F     142  12:35  2:10  175 | 2:32  174 |  34:19 17.5  100 | 1:57  223 |  27:48  8:58  148 |1:19:11      
 141.Trey Buttriss        46 M      82  17:01  2:56  240 | 2:17  151 |  30:53 19.4   39 | 1:18  173 |  27:43  8:56  146 |1:19:12      
 142.Robert Derczo        62 M     219  13:12  2:16  201 | 1:32   72 |  34:32 17.4  105 |  :51   85 |  29:05  9:23  169 |1:19:12      
 143.Stephen Liberti      37 M      29  10:10  1:45   90 | 2:11  141 |  38:11 15.7  169 | 1:05  131 |  27:40  8:55  144 |1:19:17      
 144.David Steinman       47 M      88  10:35  1:49  110 | 1:17   50 |  36:53 16.3  155 | 1:33  201 |  29:11  9:25  171 |1:19:29      
 145.Christopher Augenste 40 M      18  10:28  1:48  104 | 2:14  147 |  38:11 15.7  170 | 1:24  185 |  27:16  8:48  132 |1:19:33      
 146.Paul Daly            49 M      79  11:10  1:55  131 | 2:29  169 |  36:39 16.4  148 | 1:09  146 |  28:13  9:06  159 |1:19:40      
 147.Meghan Gallagher     31 F     135   9:38  1:40   68 | 2:03  126 |  39:25 15.2  188 | 1:10  153 |  27:28  8:52  141 |1:19:44      
 148.Elizabeth Atanasio   27 F     128  10:45  1:51  114 | 1:54  103 |  38:05 15.8  167 |  :58  106 |  28:10  9:05  158 |1:19:52      
 149.Bob Shire            65 M     274  13:19  2:18  205 | 2:04  127 |  36:25 16.5  144 |  :52   88 |  27:17  8:48  133 |1:19:57      
 150.Karen Froehlich      46 F     177  12:05  2:05  158 | 1:07   32 |  36:49 16.3  153 |  :39   38 |  29:21  9:28  177 |1:20:01      
 151.Dan Lanzafama        41 M      69  12:37  2:10  176 | 1:55  106 |  35:52 16.7  132 | 1:09  147 |  28:35  9:13  161 |1:20:08      
 152.Steve Togher         48 M      84  13:51  2:23  217 | 2:33  176 |  34:41 17.3  110 | 1:19  178 |  27:47  8:58  147 |1:20:11      
 153.John Nerger          50 M      70  12:51  2:13  186 | 2:51  195 |  36:46 16.3  152 | 1:06  134 |  26:42  8:37  122 |1:20:16      
 154.Marian Desimone      56 F     249  12:09  2:06  164 | 1:11   40 |  36:20 16.5  141 |  :59  111 |  29:42  9:35  182 |1:20:21      
 155.Darryl Humphrey      46 M      74  11:01  1:54  123 | 2:02  123 |  35:36 16.9  124 | 1:26  190 |  30:31  9:51  194 |1:20:36      
 156.Carmen Pavone        49 M      81  11:53  2:03  152 | 2:21  159 |  34:07 17.6   93 | 1:26  191 |  30:53  9:58  199 |1:20:40      
 157.Lori Palfreyman      43 F     168  10:17  1:46   96 | 1:45   92 |  39:14 15.3  185 |  :50   79 |  28:41  9:15  162 |1:20:47      
 158.William Lindemann    50 M     208  14:20  2:28  223 | 3:29  223 |  35:12 17.0  120 | 1:16  166 |  26:30  8:33  114 |1:20:47      
 159.Sarah Cahill         37 F     145  10:20  1:47   99 | 3:58  231 |  39:14 15.3  186 | 1:45  208 |  25:41  8:17   97 |1:20:58      
 160.Cathy Willis Smith   51 F     179  11:16  1:56  135 | 1:32   73 |  36:34 16.4  146 | 1:17  170 |  30:49  9:56  197 |1:21:28      
 161.Ray Churchill        44 M      59  12:52  2:13  187 | 1:55  107 |  36:23 16.5  143 | 1:05  132 |  29:17  9:27  173 |1:21:32      
 162.Danielle Bukowski    20 F     113   8:15  1:25   18 | 1:54  104 |  42:59 14.0  217 |  :43   53 |  27:42  8:56  145 |1:21:33      
 163.Zachary Flicker      16 M     196  12:49  2:12  184 | 2:25  163 |  38:26 15.6  179 |  :46   65 |  27:12  8:46  131 |1:21:38      
 164.Doron Orbach         42 M      62  12:32  2:09  174 | 2:13  144 |  37:33 16.0  161 | 1:15  161 |  28:09  9:05  157 |1:21:42      
 165.Jason Rudich         18 M     188  12:58  2:14  195 | 2:41  188 |  42:02 14.3  212 | 1:40  205 |  22:25  7:14   32 |1:21:46      
 166.Patrick Delvalle     31 M       2  13:30  2:19  210 | 2:18  153 |  36:12 16.6  136 |  :42   47 |  29:10  9:25  170 |1:21:52      
 167.Marty Brown          55 M     278  12:15  2:07  168 | 2:38  183 |  41:24 14.5  202 | 1:10  150 |  24:37  7:56   77 |1:22:04      
 168.Rachel Ruedy         42 F     162  12:01  2:04  156 | 2:17  152 |  38:24 15.6  177 | 1:31  197 |  28:00  9:02  151 |1:22:13      
 169.Nancy Latorre        49 F     265  13:47  2:22  216 | 1:49   95 |  34:45 17.3  111 | 1:01  117 |  31:29 10:09  205 |1:22:51      
 170.Joseph Abdy          47 M     231  12:07  2:05  161 | 2:36  178 |  39:40 15.1  190 |  :35   29 |  28:08  9:05  156 |1:23:06      
 171.Rene Rovtar          53 F     178  15:38  2:42  235 | 3:04  209 |  37:40 15.9  162 | 1:28  195 |  25:34  8:15   93 |1:23:24      
 172.Johanna Kappus       52 F     240  12:42  2:11  180 | 2:09  136 |  37:32 16.0  160 | 1:32  200 |  29:51  9:38  184 |1:23:46      
 173.Dan Kehoe            40 M C   105  11:12  1:56  132 | 2:38  182 |  40:58 14.6  197 | 1:07  138 |  27:53  9:00  150 |1:23:48      
 174.Kelly Rafferty       22 F     121  14:11  2:27  222 | 2:14  146 |  37:26 16.0  158 |  :39   39 |  29:53  9:38  187 |1:24:23      
 175.Anastasiia Mirina    21 F     118  11:38  2:00  146 | 1:10   38 |  41:22 14.5  201 | 1:00  114 |  29:21  9:28  178 |1:24:31      
 176.Peter Shultz         15 M     189  13:39  2:21  214 | 2:02  124 |  41:36 14.4  205 |  :31   20 |  26:54  8:41  127 |1:24:42      
 177.Robert Ladd          44 M     200  12:52  2:13  188 | 2:11  142 |  39:17 15.3  187 | 1:27  194 |  28:55  9:20  165 |1:24:42      
 178.Kurt Alexander       42 M      60  10:58  1:53  121 | 1:55  108 |  37:15 16.1  157 | 1:58  225 |  32:59 10:38  214 |1:25:05      
 179.Sanjiv Prasad        43 M     238  11:18  1:57  137 | 3:56  230 |  37:47 15.9  163 | 2:44  243 |  29:20  9:28  176 |1:25:05      
 180.Patrick Mcmullen     43 M      57  11:43  2:01  149 | 3:43  228 |  41:03 14.6  199 | 1:58  224 |  26:52  8:40  125 |1:25:19      
 181.Marty Feeney         35 M C   106  12:45  2:12  181 | 2:50  193 |  35:56 16.7  133 | 1:17  171 |  32:43 10:33  213 |1:25:31      
 182.Jen Selverian        37 F     143  14:05  2:25  220 | 3:14  217 |  38:24 15.6  178 | 2:03  230 |  27:52  8:59  149 |1:25:38      
 183.Edward Dan           24 M C   102   9:34  1:39   65 | 1:59  114 |  36:17 16.5  138 |  :48   73 |  37:05 11:58  236 |1:25:43      
 184.Mark Blumberg        27 M      44  14:00  2:25  218 | 2:18  154 |  37:48 15.9  164 | 1:46  213 |  29:52  9:38  185 |1:25:44      
 185.Lyle Rawlings        56 M     256  13:37  2:21  212 | 3:50  229 |  37:26 16.0  159 |  :58  107 |  29:58  9:40  188 |1:25:49      
 186.Paul Mattiola        42 M C   107  12:48  2:12  182 | 2:13  143 |  36:13 16.6  137 |  :52   89 |  34:10 11:01  224 |1:26:16      
 187.Frank Boella         53 M      96  15:51  2:44  236 | 3:08  211 |  36:41 16.4  151 | 2:16  236 |  28:55  9:20  166 |1:26:51      
 188.Hao Yan Li           16 M     190  13:11  2:16  200 | 3:32  225 |  44:27 13.5  224 | 1:23  183 |  24:27  7:53   71 |1:27:00      
 189.Hillary Stires       23 F     120  10:47  1:51  115 | 1:41   84 |  46:04 13.0  227 |  :44   59 |  28:01  9:02  152 |1:27:17      
 190.Alison Catchpole     37 F     148   9:27  1:38   58 | 2:55  202 |  42:30 14.1  214 | 2:08  232 |  30:19  9:47  193 |1:27:19      
 191.Louis Bouillon       56 M     212  11:26  1:58  141 | 3:33  226 |  36:19 16.5  140 | 2:32  240 |  33:47 10:54  220 |1:27:37      
 192.Michael Faust        50 M     209  12:05  2:05  160 | 4:01  234 |  37:50 15.9  165 | 2:01  227 |  31:46 10:15  207 |1:27:43      
 193.Tom Mullen           54 M     203  11:56  2:03  154 | 5:21  242 |  38:22 15.6  176 | 1:54  220 |  30:11  9:44  191 |1:27:44      
 194.David Chemidlin      54 M      93  10:12  1:45   91 | 3:59  233 |  43:27 13.8  220 |  :53   93 |  29:14  9:26  172 |1:27:45      
 195.Charles Minnaar      60 M     237  14:09  2:26  221 | 2:48  192 |  34:50 17.2  114 | 2:09  233 |  33:53 10:56  222 |1:27:49      
 196.Shane Daly           14 M     186  11:19  1:57  138 | 2:57  204 |  42:48 14.0  216 | 1:15  162 |  29:41  9:35  181 |1:28:00      
 197.John Atanasio        60 M     217  17:30  3:01  242 | 2:40  185 |  36:53 16.3  156 | 1:34  202 |  29:28  9:30  179 |1:28:05      
 198.Christine Agnello    42 F     156  12:53  2:13  190 | 2:29  170 |  40:15 14.9  192 | 1:18  175 |  31:28 10:09  204 |1:28:23      
 199.Brenda Liberti       37 F     144  12:53  2:13  189 | 1:54  102 |  36:35 16.4  147 | 1:29  196 |  35:44 11:32  229 |1:28:35      
 200.Rich Duthie          48 M C   108   9:30  1:38   61 | 2:38  181 |  38:22 15.6  175 | 1:45  209 |  36:32 11:47  234 |1:28:47      
 201.Bruno Bolusi         45 M     251  17:27  3:00  241 | 2:29  171 |  41:25 14.5  203 |  :45   63 |  26:49  8:39  124 |1:28:55      
 202.Dylan Levine         17 M     268  17:50  3:04  243 | 3:01  207 |  38:11 15.7  171 | 2:02  228 |  28:04  9:03  155 |1:29:08      
 203.David Goodman        19 M     183  10:06  1:44   88 | 2:36  179 |  46:23 12.9  229 |  :47   70 |  29:18  9:27  174 |1:29:10      
 204.Sheridan Schechner   18 M     184  15:07  2:36  229 | 2:04  128 |  41:01 14.6  198 | 1:07  139 |  29:52  9:38  186 |1:29:11      
 205.Rebecca Helwig       28 F     277   9:16  1:36   51 | 2:14  148 |  45:06 13.3  225 |  :49   77 |  31:54 10:17  208 |1:29:19      
 206.Carole Bennett       48 F     170  12:27  2:09  171 | 2:45  190 |  38:49 15.5  182 | 2:17  238 |  33:03 10:40  215 |1:29:21      
 207.Suzanne Billig       40 F     279  13:16  2:17  203 | 1:57  110 |  41:44 14.4  209 | 1:06  135 |  31:20 10:06  202 |1:29:23      
 208.Laureen Smith        53 F     181  15:06  2:36  228 | 2:36  177 |  38:03 15.8  166 | 1:36  204 |  32:05 10:21  209 |1:29:26      
 209.Steven Ginsberg      52 M      90  11:38  2:00  147 | 4:29  239 |  42:36 14.1  215 |  :47   71 |  30:16  9:46  192 |1:29:46      
 210.Patrick Bridgeman    30 M      46  14:30  2:30  225 | 2:39  184 |  41:41 14.4  206 |  :31   21 |  30:37  9:53  196 |1:29:58      
 211.Mitchell Sheitelman  52 M     202   9:28  1:38   60 | 2:28  167 |  39:00 15.4  184 | 1:26  192 |  37:50 12:12  238 |1:30:12      
 212.Noah Monetti         16 M     194  15:23  2:39  233 | 2:30  173 |  41:41 14.4  207 | 1:51  218 |  28:57  9:20  167 |1:30:22      
 213.David Waterhouse     40 M      24  12:55  2:13  193 | 3:09  213 |  41:32 14.4  204 | 2:02  229 |  30:50  9:57  198 |1:30:28      
 214.Andrea Wagner        35 F     150  11:36  2:00  143 | 1:42   86 |  41:42 14.4  208 | 1:50  217 |  33:50 10:55  221 |1:30:40      
 215.Barbara Bender       58 F     235  13:04  2:15  196 | 1:38   80 |  38:21 15.6  174 | 1:58  226 |  36:14 11:41  233 |1:31:15      
 216.Geri Walter          52 F     236  12:05  2:05  159 | 1:33   76 |  38:45 15.5  181 | 1:45  210 |  37:21 12:03  237 |1:31:29      
 217.Ric Gonzalez         57 M     216  11:36  2:00  144 | 2:51  196 |  40:43 14.7  196 | 1:09  148 |  35:20 11:24  228 |1:31:39      
 218.Anthony Zamora       39 M C   241  11:09  1:55  129 | 2:52  198 |  40:32 14.8  194 | 1:44  207 |  35:58 11:36  231 |1:32:15      
 219.Michelle Bender      45 F     164  15:20  2:38  231 | 3:59  232 |  39:45 15.1  191 | 2:07  231 |  31:08 10:03  200 |1:32:19      
 220.Sara Thompson        19 F     254  12:28  2:09  172 | 2:52  199 |  44:08 13.6  223 |  :58  109 |  32:18 10:25  210 |1:32:44      
 221.Josh London          39 M      26  11:07  1:55  126 | 3:09  214 |  44:02 13.6  222 | 2:17  237 |  32:40 10:32  211 |1:33:15      
 222.Victoria Goethals    39 F     227  12:57  2:14  194 | 2:05  129 |  42:12 14.2  213 | 1:07  140 |  36:32 11:47  235 |1:34:53      
 223.Greg Roman           42 M C   252  10:31  1:49  107 | 1:41   85 |  46:37 12.9  231 | 2:53  244 |  33:17 10:44  218 |1:34:59      
 224.Shannon Lin          18 F     114   8:28  1:27   22 | 1:54  105 |  49:58 12.0  237 | 1:00  115 |  34:07 11:00  223 |1:35:27      
 225.Joseph Redmond       56 M     211  22:21  3:51  247 | 3:11  215 |  36:21 16.5  142 | 2:13  235 |  31:27 10:09  203 |1:35:33      
 226.Jennifer Udovich     42 F     154  16:27  2:50  238 | 2:54  200 |  41:48 14.4  210 | 1:23  184 |  34:50 11:14  225 |1:37:22      
 227.Elyse Breit          53 F     269  12:48  2:12  183 | 3:30  224 |  43:13 13.9  219 | 3:32  246 |  34:58 11:17  227 |1:38:01      
 228.Dennis Heller        64 M     232  13:23  2:18  207 | 4:55  240 |  41:53 14.3  211 | 3:08  245 |  34:55 11:16  226 |1:38:14      
 229.Jessica Ray          17 F     115  13:26  2:19  208 | 3:08  212 |  48:17 12.4  235 |  :27    9 |  33:40 10:52  219 |1:38:58      
 230.Melissa Chavarria    21 F     119  12:19  2:07  169 | 2:01  121 |  43:06 13.9  218 | 1:04  127 |  40:40 13:07  245 |1:39:10      
 231.Lynn Robertson       32 F     137  13:07  2:16  197 | 3:42  227 |  48:13 12.4  234 | 1:54  221 |  32:40 10:32  212 |1:39:36      
 232.Keith Balla          53 M      91  18:55  3:15  244 | 3:11  216 |  46:54 12.8  232 |  :51   86 |  29:48  9:37  183 |1:39:39      
 233.Stuart Shoengold     61 M     260  14:31  2:30  226 | 4:12  238 |  46:35 12.9  230 | 1:35  203 |  33:12 10:43  217 |1:40:05      
 234.Nicholas Di Giovanni 24 M      38   9:39  1:40   70 |14:56  246 |  49:02 12.2  236 | 1:11  157 |  26:41  8:36  120 |1:41:29      
 235.Jill Tuazon          41 F     161  13:46  2:22  215 | 3:26  221 |  43:39 13.7  221 | 2:20  239 |  38:30 12:25  241 |1:41:41      
 236.Kwee Lim             43 F     267  20:13  3:29  246 | 2:47  191 |  46:10 13.0  228 | 3:49  247 |  31:15 10:05  201 |1:44:14      
 237.Calvin Yung          27 M     270  12:50  2:13  185 | 2:40  186 |  50:13 11.9  238 | 1:53  219 |  38:01 12:16  240 |1:45:37      
 238.Kevin Noland         37 M      19  14:45  2:32  227 | 2:24  162 |  54:48 10.9  241 | 2:10  234 |  31:41 10:13  206 |1:45:48      
 239.Paul Stamm           45 M      71  16:12  2:47  237 | 4:09  237 |  48:11 12.5  233 | 2:40  241 |  35:45 11:32  230 |1:46:57      
 240.Jenny Steingart      43 F     167  15:25  2:39  234 | 2:20  158 |  51:42 11.6  239 | 1:09  149 |  38:45 12:30  242 |1:49:21      
 241.Toni Larina          28 F     222  13:38  2:21  213 | 3:21  219 |  56:01 10.7  243 | 1:10  154 |  36:11 11:40  232 |1:50:21      
 242.Javier Zapata        44 M      55  11:22  1:57  139 | 7:17  244 |  45:24 13.2  226 | 1:49  216 |  45:52 14:48  247 |1:51:44      
 243.Scott Kennedy        40 M C   103  15:20  2:38  230 | 3:22  220 |  55:10 10.9  242 |  :55   99 |  40:26 13:03  244 |1:55:13      
 244.Lauren Di Giovanni   27 F     127  11:58  2:04  155 | 6:39  243 |  59:12 10.1  245 |  :56  103 |  37:53 12:13  239 |1:56:38      
 245.Jose Borrero         44 M     152  20:05  3:27  245 | 3:28  222 |  53:23 11.2  240 |  :52   90 |  40:03 12:55  243 |1:57:51      
 246.Sophie Qian          18 F     110  10:10  1:45   89 | 1:38   81 |1:18:27  7.6  246 | 1:03  124 |  33:03 10:40  216 |2:04:21      
 247.Chris Kilker         39 M      30  16:40  2:52  239 | 9:26  245 |  59:07 10.1  244 | 1:46  214 |  41:28 13:23  246 |2:08:27      
DNF-DQ List
****.DAN HITCHCOCK        25 M   MED   47  11:38  2:00      | 1:37      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.MEGHAN MARCKINI      27 F   SMA  126  10:16  1:46      | 1:32      |1:14:00  8.1      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.NEDENIA DENDER       47 F   SMA  173  20:53  3:36      | 3:27      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JACKIE GATTONI       48 F   MED  174  11:41  2:01      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.CHARLIE SINHA        47 M   MED  229  10:48  1:52      | 2:53      |  31:46 18.9      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.MAX ZEVIN            21 M   MED  263  10:28  1:48      |  :57      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         43 M 2           65   54:19.91       
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M 6          262   55:01.69       
   3.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      38 M 5          228   56:20.22       
   4.Joseph Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        47 M 1          266   57:05.91       
   5.Joe Van Dyke         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M 1       U  271   57:06.31       
   6.Joe Huyett           Blandon,PA         20 M 4          195   57:34.30       
   7.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          41 M 2           64   59:45.62       
   8.Dan Simonetti        Chatham,NJ         39 M 6          259   59:50.91       
   9.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M 5          250   59:58.15       
  10.Daniel Repetti       Manalapan,NJ       38 M 6          275   59:59.78       
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         41 F 4          166 1:00:03.12       
   2.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          42 F 4          165 1:01:49.79       
   3.Jamie Brabston       Hoboken,NJ         22 F 3          122 1:04:33.03       
   4.Kat Motylenski       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F 4          158 1:05:34.31       
   5.Meghan Helwig        Montville,NJ       30 F 6          276 1:05:34.72       
   6.Kristin Novack       Ponte Vedra Bea,FL 22 F 5          230 1:07:03.49       
   7.Wendy Alexander      Scotch Plains,NJ   41 F 4          160 1:07:40.45       
   8.Ashley Smolinka      Hillsborough,NJ    19 F 3          112 1:07:43.47       
   9.Taryn Schwartz       Toms River,NJ      36 F 6          261 1:08:13.91       
  10.Gabrielle Czernik    Wanaque,NJ         23 F 3          125 1:08:48.06       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Scott Duprex Bayonne,NJ 43 M 2 65 54:19.91 2.Rich Burke Morristown,NJ 44 M 6 262 55:01.69 3.Joseph Mcmahon Cranford,NJ 47 M 1 266 57:05.91 4.Clyde Wardle Summit,NJ 41 M 2 64 59:45.62 5.Dennis Smith Madison,NJ 48 M 5 250 59:58.15 6.John Carlton Milford,NJ 45 M 2 83 1:04:49.70 7.Michael Prokop Florham Park,NJ 53 M 5 244 1:04:57.85 8.Bob Roth Millington,NJ 51 M 2 95 1:05:13.04 9.Alan Thiem Kinnelon,NJ 49 M 2 80 1:05:26.72 10.Michael Cacicedo Berkeley Height,NJ 45 M 2 86 1:05:49.59 DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Bridget Sherratt Fanwood,NJ 41 F 4 166 1:00:03.12 2.Victoria Wardle Summit,NJ 42 F 4 165 1:01:49.79 3.Kat Motylenski Basking Ridge,NJ 43 F 4 158 1:05:34.31 4.Wendy Alexander Scotch Plains,NJ 41 F 4 160 1:07:40.45 5.Barbara Maguire Westfield,NJ 44 F 4 159 1:08:50.68 6.Gina Mangee Clinton,NJ 43 F 4 157 1:11:11.01 7.Susan Chao New Milford,NJ 49 F 4 175 1:15:58.79 8.Norma Fallon Warren,NJ 47 F 4 169 1:16:32.23 9.Elizabeth Burton Basking Ridge,NJ 46 F 5 242 1:16:54.15 10.Patty Lennox Bedminster,NJ 41 F 4 153 1:17:45.52
AGE GROUP RESULTS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dean Debonis         Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M   12       253 1:00:12.26       
   2.Shane Daly           Cedar Grove,NJ     14 M  196       186 1:28:00.56       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Geena Rocchietti     Green Brook,NJ     13 F  129       116 1:18:16.06       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Stephen Hawkins      Warren,NJ          17 M   33       226 1:05:36.64       
   2.Zack Silver          Short Hills,NJ     18 M   37       198 1:06:06.97       
   3.Matthew Piekarski    Green Brook,NJ     16 M   38       197 1:06:10.20       
   4.Chris Mullaly        Hillsborough,NJ    17 M   39       192 1:06:48.66       
   5.Aj Kaletski          Hillsborough,NJ    17 M   44       193 1:07:15.16       
   6.Dave Hudak           Hillsborough,NJ    17 M   45       191 1:07:23.69       
   7.Joey Guaglianone     Warren,NJ          18 M   79       182 1:11:31.86       
   8.Jonah Balla          Watchung,NJ        16 M  118       187 1:16:49.53       
   9.Dakota Rawlings      Hopewell,NJ        17 M  134       258 1:18:37.52       
  10.Matt Daly            Cedar Grove,NJ     18 M  138       185 1:19:05.85       
  11.Zachary Flicker      Ridgewood,NJ       16 M  163       196 1:21:38.49       
  12.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    18 M  165       188 1:21:46.61       
  13.Peter Shultz         Caldwell,NJ        15 M  176       189 1:24:42.43       
  14.Hao Yan Li           Green Brook,NJ     16 M  188       190 1:27:00.96       
  15.Dylan Levine         Berkeley Hts,NJ    17 M  202       268 1:29:08.04       
  16.David Goodman        Tenafly,NJ         19 M  203       183 1:29:10.09       
  17.Sheridan Schechner   Short Hills,NJ     18 M  204       184 1:29:11.95       
  18.Noah Monetti         Watchung,NJ        16 M  212       194 1:30:22.70       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ashley Smolinka      Hillsborough,NJ    19 F   48       112 1:07:43.47       
   2.Sara Thompson        Short Hills,NJ     19 F  220       254 1:32:44.74       
   3.Shannon Lin          Short Hills,NJ     18 F  224       114 1:35:27.40       
   4.Jessica Ray          Warren,NJ          17 F  229       115 1:38:58.41       
   5.Sophie Qian          Short Hills,NJ     18 F  246       110 2:04:21.18       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Joe Huyett           Blandon,PA         20 M    6       195   57:34.30       
   2.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M   14        35 1:00:28.59       
   3.Arthur Nelson        Brooklyn,NY        23 M   18        42 1:01:56.57       
   4.Paul Shultz          Caldwell,NJ        23 M   22        39 1:04:15.33       
   5.Andrew Smith         Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M   40        37 1:06:51.73       
   6.Justin Dronne        Freehold,NJ        23 M   49        41 1:07:43.91       
   7.Brian Combias        Madison,NJ         24 M   58        34 1:08:45.89       
   8.Daniel Gilmartin     Freehold,NJ        23 M   67        40 1:09:38.07       
   9.Zach Schiffer        Summit,NJ          22 M   86        36 1:12:54.71       
  10.Edward Dan           Cresskill,NJ       24 M  183C      102 1:25:43.47       
  11.Nicholas Di Giovanni Demarest,NJ        24 M  234        38 1:41:29.71       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jamie Brabston       Hoboken,NJ         22 F   24       122 1:04:33.03       
   2.Kristin Novack       Ponte Vedra Bea,FL 22 F   42       230 1:07:03.49       
   3.Gabrielle Czernik    Wanaque,NJ         23 F   59       125 1:08:48.06       
   4.Nicole Ogrosso       Staten Island,NY   24 F   73       124 1:10:58.19       
   5.Katie Castroagudin   River Edge,NJ      21 F  108       123 1:15:33.86       
   6.Danielle Bukowski    Yardley,PA         20 F  162       113 1:21:33.92       
   7.Kelly Rafferty       Bridgewater,NJ     22 F  174       121 1:24:23.23       
   8.Anastasiia Mirina    Short Hills,NJ     21 F  175       118 1:24:31.94       
   9.Hillary Stires       Somerville,NJ      23 F  189       120 1:27:17.14       
  10.Melissa Chavarria    Andover,NJ         21 F  230       119 1:39:10.38       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Joe Van Dyke         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M    5    U  271   57:06.31       
   2.William Lord         Livingston,NJ      29 M   35        48 1:05:54.60       
   3.Kevin Clifford       Hoboken,NJ         29 M   36        43 1:06:04.16       
   4.Thomas Vokes         New Brunswick,NJ   29 M   53        49 1:08:10.73       
   5.Matthew Swope        Brooklyn,NY        28 M   56        45 1:08:17.53       
   6.Ryan Yeager          New York,NY        27 M   91        50 1:13:35.27       
   7.Mark Blumberg        Watchung,NJ        27 M  184        44 1:25:44.37       
   8.Calvin Yung          New Providence,NJ  27 M  237       270 1:45:37.21       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michele Fragner      Lebanon,NJ         29 F   77       130 1:11:23.20       
   2.Kaity Jackson        Madison,NJ         26 F  103       132 1:14:21.96       
   3.Erica Mckeever       Flanders,NJ        25 F  115       134 1:16:20.01       
   4.Andrea Soffin        East Brunswick,NJ  27 F  126       129 1:18:04.46       
   5.Elizabeth Atanasio   Hoboken,NJ         27 F  148       128 1:19:52.93       
   6.Rebecca Helwig       Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F  205       277 1:29:19.24       
   7.Toni Larina          Berkeley Height,NJ 28 F  241       222 1:50:21.20       
   8.Lauren Di Giovanni   New York,NY        27 F  244       127 1:56:38.72       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Richard Hastings     New York,NY        33 M   20         8 1:02:21.39       
   2.Robert Castro        Bordentown,NJ      30 M   27        10 1:05:01.41       
   3.Evan Odim            Scotch Plains,NJ   31 M   29        13 1:05:13.28       
   4.Chris Xistris        Hoboken,NJ         34 M   52         1 1:08:01.53       
   5.Josef Jakosalem      Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M   57        11 1:08:20.81       
   6.Scott Mccormick      Bernardsville,NJ   33 M   61         3 1:08:55.95       
   7.Michael Dugar        Morristown,NJ      31 M   72         9 1:10:31.33       
   8.Joseph Redmond       Brooklyn,NY        32 M   74        12 1:11:03.16       
   9.Ephraim Morris       Edison,NJ          33 M   81       225 1:11:49.82       
  10.Mike Panzarella      Bridgewater,NJ     30 M  101        14 1:14:11.59       
  11.James Boazzo         Summit,NJ          30 M  110         4 1:15:45.39       
  12.Patrick Delvalle     Ridgefield Park,NJ 31 M  166         2 1:21:52.15       
  13.Patrick Bridgeman    Woodbridge,NJ      30 M  210        46 1:29:58.39       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Meghan Helwig        Montville,NJ       30 F   32       276 1:05:34.72       
   2.Erin Panzarella      Bridgewater,NJ     30 F   63       140 1:09:13.50       
   3.Jacqueline Seidel    Jersey City,NJ     33 F   90       136 1:13:25.64       
   4.Kristy Klein         Mount Arlington,NJ 34 F  107       139 1:15:31.72       
   5.Meghan Gallagher     Brooklyn,NY        31 F  147       135 1:19:44.12       
   6.Lynn Robertson       New York,NY        32 F  231       137 1:39:36.79       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      38 M    3       228   56:20.22       
   2.Dan Simonetti        Chatham,NJ         39 M    8       259   59:50.91       
   3.Daniel Repetti       Manalapan,NJ       38 M   10       275   59:59.78       
   4.Chad Safran          Freehold,NJ        38 M   13       255 1:00:19.37       
   5.Daniel Matheson      New York,NY        36 M   15       245 1:01:18.45       
   6.Michael Czech        Springfield,NJ     37 M   17C      109 1:01:56.52       
   7.Brandon Brucker      Falls Church,VA    37 M   19        16 1:02:13.84       
   8.Eric Rosenthal       Hillsborough,NJ    37 M   21        33 1:03:05.41       
   9.Gary La Sala         Boonton,NJ         38 M   23        25 1:04:20.53       
  10.Marc Bender          West Orange,NJ     35 M   51         7 1:07:57.81       
  11.Thomas Davey         Park Ridge,NJ      39 M   80        27 1:11:49.71       
  12.Andrea Vidozzi       Jersey City,NJ     36 M   87        21 1:12:59.61       
  13.Justen Nies          Newfoundland,NJ    35 M   95C      104 1:13:56.30       
  14.Bill Toeplitz        Bridgewater,NJ     37 M   96       224 1:14:00.17       
  15.Luca Vidozzi         Jersey City,NJ     36 M  102        20 1:14:18.53       
  16.John Jumaoas         Summit,NJ          36 M  105        17 1:15:07.50       
  17.Daniel Tukaczynski   Westfield,NJ       36 M  112       141 1:16:06.89       
  18.John O'brien         Hillsborough,NJ    38 M  136        23 1:18:43.02       
  19.Stephen Liberti      Warren,NJ          37 M  143        29 1:19:17.79       
  20.Marty Feeney         Morris Plains,NJ   35 M  181C      106 1:25:31.99       
  21.Anthony Zamora       New Providence,NJ  39 M  218C      241 1:32:15.50       
  22.Josh London          Madison,NJ         39 M  221        26 1:33:15.77       
  23.Kevin Noland         Bloomfield,NJ      37 M  238        19 1:45:48.53       
  24.Chris Kilker         Bernardsville,NJ   39 M  247        30 2:08:27.64       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Taryn Schwartz       Toms River,NJ      36 F   54       261 1:08:13.91       
   2.Jill Mezzacappa      New Providence,NJ  35 F  114       147 1:16:19.50       
   3.Laurie Smith         Warren,NJ          38 F  140       142 1:19:11.46       
   4.Sarah Cahill         River Edge,NJ      37 F  159       145 1:20:58.31       
   5.Jen Selverian        Florham Park,NJ    37 F  182       143 1:25:38.02       
   6.Alison Catchpole     Madison,NJ         37 F  190       148 1:27:19.29       
   7.Brenda Liberti       Warren,NJ          37 F  199       144 1:28:35.16       
   8.Andrea Wagner        Brooklyn,NY        35 F  214       150 1:30:40.63       
   9.Victoria Goethals    Millington,NJ      39 F  222       227 1:34:53.97       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         43 M    1        65   54:19.91       
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M    2       262   55:01.69       
   3.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          41 M    7        64   59:45.62       
   4.Greg Dickerson       Westfield,NJ       41 M   55        63 1:08:14.84       
   5.Eric Sherman         New York,NY        43 M   64       273 1:09:16.89       
   6.Zoltan Kemecsei      Piscataway,NJ      41 M   65        67 1:09:26.92       
   7.Tim Mcglinn          Maplewood,NJ       42 M   66        66 1:09:28.52       
   8.David Donus          Kinnelon,NJ        41 M   70C      101 1:10:03.17       
   9.Jeff Goldsmith       Livingston,NJ      42 M   71        54 1:10:19.27       
  10.Jeffrey Gold         Berkeley Height,NJ 44 M   83       223 1:12:12.82       
  11.Brian Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       44 M   88        51 1:13:20.94       
  12.Nick Dannenbaum      Long Valley,NJ     41 M   97       199 1:14:00.23       
  13.Ronen Ofek           New Providence,NJ  43 M  100        73 1:14:07.60       
  14.Darin Billig         New York,NJ        42 M  104       280 1:14:58.86       
  15.David Bosses         New York,NY        42 M  132       246 1:18:26.63       
  16.Dan Edge             Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M  135        52 1:18:41.75       
  17.Michael Minaides     Bridgewater,NJ     44 M  137        58 1:18:43.82       
  18.Joseph Gawronski     Westfield,NJ       42 M  139        53 1:19:09.61       
  19.Christopher Augenste Westfield,NJ       40 M  145        18 1:19:33.21       
  20.Dan Lanzafama        Manalapan,NJ       41 M  151        69 1:20:08.11       
  21.Ray Churchill        Watchung,NJ        44 M  161        59 1:21:32.81       
  22.Doron Orbach         Nyc,NY             42 M  164        62 1:21:42.99       
  23.Dan Kehoe            Chatham,NJ         40 M  173C      105 1:23:48.98       
  24.Robert Ladd          Maplewood,NJ       44 M  177       200 1:24:42.45       
  25.Kurt Alexander       Long Valley,NJ     42 M  178        60 1:25:05.63       
  26.Sanjiv Prasad        Morristown,NJ      43 M  179       238 1:25:05.96       
  27.Patrick Mcmullen     Nazareth,PA        43 M  180        57 1:25:19.11       
  28.Paul Mattiola        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M  186C      107 1:26:16.99       
  29.David Waterhouse     Hillsborough,NJ    40 M  213        24 1:30:28.53       
  30.Greg Roman           Piscataway,NJ      42 M  223C      252 1:34:59.15       
  31.Javier Zapata        Little Ferry,NJ    44 M  242        55 1:51:44.28       
  32.Scott Kennedy        South Amboy,NJ     40 M  243C      103 1:55:13.82       
  33.Jose Borrero         Staten Island,NY   44 M  245       152 1:57:51.77       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         41 F   11       166 1:00:03.12       
   2.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          42 F   16       165 1:01:49.79       
   3.Kat Motylenski       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   31       158 1:05:34.31       
   4.Wendy Alexander      Scotch Plains,NJ   41 F   47       160 1:07:40.45       
   5.Barbara Maguire      Westfield,NJ       44 F   60       159 1:08:50.68       
   6.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         43 F   75       157 1:11:11.01       
   7.Patty Lennox         Bedminster,NJ      41 F  123       153 1:17:45.52       
   8.Insuk Diovisalvo     Hillsborough,NJ    40 F  125       146 1:17:56.55       
   9.Alison Shames        Brooklyn,NY        41 F  133       151 1:18:31.26       
  10.Lori Palfreyman      Bridgewater,NJ     43 F  157       168 1:20:47.42       
  11.Rachel Ruedy         Rutherford,NJ      42 F  168       162 1:22:13.83       
  12.Christine Agnello    Upper Montclair,NJ 42 F  198       156 1:28:23.52       
  13.Suzanne Billig       New York,NY        40 F  207       279 1:29:23.45       
  14.Jennifer Udovich     Nutley,NJ          42 F  226       154 1:37:22.69       
  15.Jill Tuazon          Somerville,NJ      41 F  235       161 1:41:41.34       
  16.Kwee Lim             Clark,NJ           43 F  236       267 1:44:14.82       
  17.Jenny Steingart      New York,NY        43 F  240       167 1:49:21.65       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Joseph Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        47 M    4       266   57:05.91       
   2.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M    9       250   59:58.15       
   3.John Carlton         Milford,NJ         45 M   25        83 1:04:49.70       
   4.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        49 M   30        80 1:05:26.72       
   5.Michael Cacicedo     Berkeley Height,NJ 45 M   34        86 1:05:49.59       
   6.Bill Fallon          Warren,NJ          48 M   41        72 1:06:58.79       
   7.Troy Weaver          Elkridge,MD        45 M   50        85 1:07:44.02       
   8.Yves Anidjar         Summit,NJ          45 M   62       243 1:09:12.01       
   9.Marek Piekarski      Green Brook,NJ     46 M   68C       89 1:09:40.94       
  10.Gary Nidds           Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   98        56 1:14:00.90       
  11.Thomas Partyka       Colonia,NJ         49 M   99        76 1:14:07.00       
  12.Bob Ritchie          Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M  106       248 1:15:24.59       
  13.Chris Kehoe          Allendale,NJ       46 M  122        87 1:17:30.89       
  14.Francois Perrin      Chatham,NJ         48 M  127        77 1:18:11.05       
  15.Trey Buttriss        Cleveland,OH       46 M  141        82 1:19:12.35       
  16.David Steinman       Bala Cynwyd,PA     47 M  144        88 1:19:29.40       
  17.Paul Daly            Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M  146        79 1:19:40.36       
  18.Steve Togher         Short Hills,NJ     48 M  152        84 1:20:11.90       
  19.Darryl Humphrey      Sayreville,NJ      46 M  155        74 1:20:36.69       
  20.Carmen Pavone        Fairfield,NJ       49 M  156        81 1:20:40.34       
  21.Joseph Abdy          Scotch Plains,NJ   47 M  170       231 1:23:06.00       
  22.Rich Duthie          Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M  200C      108 1:28:47.75       
  23.Bruno Bolusi         Staten Island,NY   45 M  201       251 1:28:55.48       
  24.Paul Stamm           Harrison,NJ        45 M  239        71 1:46:57.16       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Susan Chao           New Milford,NJ     49 F  111       175 1:15:58.79       
   2.Norma Fallon         Warren,NJ          47 F  116       169 1:16:32.23       
   3.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F  119       242 1:16:54.15       
   4.Joanne Thorogood     Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  124       172 1:17:50.97       
   5.Karen Froehlich      Hampton,NJ         46 F  150       177 1:20:01.56       
   6.Nancy Latorre        Nanuet,NY          49 F  169       265 1:22:51.31       
   7.Carole Bennett       Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F  206       170 1:29:21.32       
   8.Michelle Bender      Montclair,NJ       45 F  219       164 1:32:19.39       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michael Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    53 M   26       244 1:04:57.85       
   2.Bob Roth             Millington,NJ      51 M   28        95 1:05:13.04       
   3.Ken Turner           Piscataway,NJ      53 M   43       207 1:07:08.24       
   4.John Mccormick       Summit,NJ          51 M   46        75 1:07:34.96       
   5.Leszek Stefanski     Bayonne,NJ         54 M   69       206 1:09:40.95       
   6.William Mccoy        New Providence,NJ  52 M   82        97 1:12:01.60       
   7.Tom Latorre          Nanuet,NY          50 M   84       264 1:12:17.49       
   8.Ron Kappus           Milford,NJ         52 M   89       239 1:13:22.91       
   9.George Carlson       Clifton,NJ         50 M   92    U  272 1:13:37.37       
  10.Ian Jacobs           Moorestown,NJ      51 M   93       204 1:13:46.72       
  11.Paul Bukowski        Yardley,PA         51 M  109       201 1:15:38.29       
  12.Dave Ferry           Westfield,NJ       51 M  113        92 1:16:18.81       
  13.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           51 M  117       100 1:16:35.77       
  14.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     51 M  130        99 1:18:18.30       
  15.Robert Huckfeldt     Summit,NJ          50 M  131        98 1:18:22.74       
  16.John Nerger          Green Brook,NJ     50 M  153        70 1:20:16.40       
  17.William Lindemann    Bridgewater,NJ     50 M  158       208 1:20:47.74       
  18.Frank Boella         Demarest,NJ        53 M  187        96 1:26:51.10       
  19.Michael Faust        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 M  192       209 1:27:43.34       
  20.Tom Mullen           North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M  193       203 1:27:44.16       
  21.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        54 M  194        93 1:27:45.44       
  22.Steven Ginsberg      Bridgewater,NJ     52 M  209        90 1:29:46.68       
  23.Mitchell Sheitelman  Warren,NJ          52 M  211       202 1:30:12.55       
  24.Keith Balla          Watchung,NJ        53 M  232        91 1:39:39.72       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Cathy Willis Smith   Summit,NJ          51 F  160       179 1:21:28.42       
   2.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F  171       178 1:23:24.27       
   3.Johanna Kappus       Milford,NJ         52 F  172       240 1:23:46.98       
   4.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     53 F  208       181 1:29:26.06       
   5.Geri Walter          Ridgewood,NJ       52 F  216       236 1:31:29.08       
   6.Elyse Breit          Fanwood,NJ         53 F  227       269 1:38:01.48       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   56 M   76       215 1:11:12.61       
   2.Tom Burkardt         Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M   85       210 1:12:53.80       
   3.Robert Cohen         Oak Hill,VA        56 M  121       213 1:17:13.17       
   4.James Hornecker      Short Hills,NJ     56 M  128       214 1:18:11.49       
   5.Marty Brown          Malverne,NY        55 M  167       278 1:22:04.24       
   6.Lyle Rawlings        Hopewell,NJ        56 M  185       256 1:25:49.71       
   7.Louis Bouillon       Chester,NJ         56 M  191       212 1:27:37.48       
   8.Ric Gonzalez         Somerset,NJ        57 M  217       216 1:31:39.17       
   9.Joseph Redmond       Oneonta,NY         56 M  225       211 1:35:33.31       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   56 F  154       249 1:20:21.48       
   2.Barbara Bender       Mahwah,NJ          58 F  215       235 1:31:15.72       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Mark Huddell         Bound Brook,NJ     60 M   94       218 1:13:48.55       
   2.Robert Derczo        Avenel,NJ          62 M  142       219 1:19:12.53       
   3.Charles Minnaar      Chester,NJ         60 M  195       237 1:27:49.27       
   4.John Atanasio        Flemington,NJ      60 M  197       217 1:28:05.74       
   5.Dennis Heller        Easton,PA          64 M  228       232 1:38:14.37       
   6.Stuart Shoengold     Livingston,NJ      61 M  233       260 1:40:05.98       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 65 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     65 M  120       220 1:17:11.63       
   2.Bob Shire            Westfield,NJ       65 M  149       274 1:19:57.52       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Matthew Wright       Manville,NJ        90 M   78       233 1:11:29.00       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Michael Czech        Springfield,NJ     37 M   C      109 1:01:56.52       
   2.Marek Piekarski      Green Brook,NJ     46 M   C       89 1:09:40.94       
   3.David Donus          Kinnelon,NJ        41 M   C      101 1:10:03.17       
   4.Justen Nies          Newfoundland,NJ    35 M   C      104 1:13:56.30       
   5.Dan Kehoe            Chatham,NJ         40 M   C      105 1:23:48.98       
   6.Marty Feeney         Morris Plains,NJ   35 M   C      106 1:25:31.99       
   7.Edward Dan           Cresskill,NJ       24 M   C      102 1:25:43.47       
   8.Paul Mattiola        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   C      107 1:26:16.99       
   9.Rich Duthie          Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M   C      108 1:28:47.75       
  10.Anthony Zamora       New Providence,NJ  39 M   C      241 1:32:15.50       
  11.Greg Roman           Piscataway,NJ      42 M   C      252 1:34:59.15       
  12.Scott Kennedy        South Amboy,NJ     40 M   C      103 1:55:13.82       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME