BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN

Race Date:6-27-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE LARGE CORP. | FEMALE LARGE CORP. | COED LARGE CORP. | MALE SMALL CORP. | FEMALE SMALL CORP. | COED SMALL CORP.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M         16:54.92  5:26 1/304     M40-49:1/87      85.80     16:54.92  
   2.Nick Salek           Morris Plains,NJ   18 M U       17:33.30  5:39 2/304     M15-19:1/8       75.99     17:33.30  
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U       17:44.29  5:42 3/304     M40-49:2/87      81.18     17:43.93  
   4.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M         17:56.31  5:46 4/304     M40-49:3/87      80.28     17:56.31  
   5.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      51 M         18:31.21  5:57 5/304     M50-59:1/44      80.28     18:31.21  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   6.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        36 M U       18:48.66  6:03 6/304     M30-39:1/80      70.49     18:48.66  
   7.Willie Stroever      Florham Park,NJ    30 M         18:50.16  6:03 7/304     M30-39:2/80      68.66     18:49.96  
   8.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M U       19:05.31  6:08 8/304     M40-49:4/87      72.59     19:04.97  
   9.John Sclomann        Caldwell,NJ        18 M         19:14.96  6:11 9/304     M15-19:2/8       69.30     19:14.96  
  10.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U       19:33.61  6:17 1/253     F20-29:1/66      75.66     19:33.57  
  11.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F         19:35.35  6:18 2/253     F20-29:2/66      75.55     19:35.10  
  12.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      36 M U       19:37.41  6:18 10/304    M30-39:3/80      67.57     19:37.25  
  13.James Myers          Stanhope,NJ        27 M         19:38.80  6:19 11/304    M20-29:1/51      65.66     19:37.83  
  14.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         63 M U       20:06.57  6:28 12/304    M60-69:1/15      81.91     20:06.57  
  15.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M         20:06.75  6:28 13/304    M40-49:5/87      69.41     20:06.75  
  16.Patrick Brannigan    Hoboken,NJ         37 M         20:10.62  6:29 14/304    M30-39:4/80      66.17     20:09.11  
  17.Barry Schindler      Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M         20:12.76  6:30 15/304    M50-59:2/44      74.16     20:12.76  
  18.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M         20:19.60  6:32 16/304    M40-49:6/87      71.40     20:18.88  
  19.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M U       20:27.41  6:35 17/304    M40-49:7/87      67.73     20:27.41  
  20.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        43 M         20:30.32  6:35 18/304    M40-49:8/87      68.08     20:29.05  
  21.Philip Gerhardt      Morristown,NJ      29 M         20:32.54  6:36 19/304    M20-29:2/51      62.85     20:32.54  
  22.Brian Davaenport     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U       20:46.34  6:41 20/304    M50-59:3/44      71.00     20:45.54  
  23.Randall Bibighaus    Whippany,NJ        50 M         20:55.70  6:44 21/304    M50-59:4/44      70.47     20:53.48  
  24.Christopher Colangel Ardsley,NY         23 M         20:56.01  6:44 22/304    M20-29:3/51      61.62     20:55.36  
  25.Angelo Fieno         Morristown,NJ      28 M         21:00.43  6:45 23/304    M20-29:4/51      61.41     20:58.35  
  26.Kurt Schleck         Madison,NJ         37 M         21:03.20  6:46 24/304    M30-39:5/80      63.42     20:59.85  
  27.Dean Episcopo        Summit,NJ          45 M         21:06.18  6:47 25/304    M40-49:9/87      67.18     21:05.43  
  28.Kenneth Miller       Sparta,NJ          43 M         21:10.79  6:49 26/304    M40-49:10/87     65.92     21:08.36  
  29.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U       21:11.27  6:49 27/304    M50-59:5/44      71.92     21:10.26  
  30.Tom Salko            Madison,NJ         41 M         21:15.56  6:50 28/304    M40-49:11/87     64.69     21:15.00  
  31.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Florham Park,NJ    23 M         21:16.21  6:50 29/304    M20-29:5/51      60.65     21:13.59  
  32.Pedro Cutino         Sprinfield,NJ      46 M         21:16.26  6:50 30/304    M40-49:12/87     67.18     21:16.02  
  33.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M U       21:16.95  6:50 31/304    M40-49:13/87     66.11     21:16.42  
  34.Xiaoxuan Shen        Livingston,NJ      39 M         21:17.78  6:51 32/304    M30-39:6/80      63.62     21:15.35  
  35.Scott Wordsman       Rockaway,NJ        19 M         21:19.21  6:51 33/304    M15-19:3/8       61.80     21:14.83  
  36.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      47 M         21:21.20  6:52 34/304    M40-49:14/87     67.44     21:20.48  
  37.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U       21:21.93  6:52 35/304    M50-59:6/44      71.92     21:21.10  
  38.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        33 M         21:22.55  6:52 36/304    M30-39:7/80      61.05     21:21.34  
  39.Todd Hebden          Morristown,NJ      41 M         21:22.99  6:52 37/304    M40-49:15/87     64.32     21:22.46  
  40.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       25 M         21:25.48  6:53 38/304    M20-29:6/51      60.21     21:23.55  
  41.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           40 M         21:27.14  6:54 39/304    M40-49:16/87     63.63     21:26.14  
  42.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M U       21:27.49  6:54 40/304    M50-59:7/44      68.73     21:25.39  
  43.Daniel Pierce        Parsippany,NJ      37 M         21:36.97  6:57 41/304    M30-39:8/80      61.77     21:31.48  
  44.Amir Haddad          Brooklyn,NY        33 M         21:38.21  6:57 42/304    M30-39:9/80      60.31     21:38.01  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  45.Jim Mignone          Whippany,NJ        49 M         21:46.28  7:00 43/304    M40-49:17/87     67.20     21:44.90  
  46.Samuel Shampain      Hoboken,NJ         22 M         21:52.61  7:02 44/304    M20-29:7/51      58.99     21:50.38  
  47.Peter Leung          Brooklyn,NY        49 M         21:53.79  7:02 45/304    M40-49:18/87     66.82     21:43.37  
  48.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          34 M         21:54.19  7:02 46/304    M30-39:10/80     59.85     21:52.61  
  49.Jeff Loeffert        Madison,NJ         31 M         21:54.79  7:03 47/304    M30-39:11/80     59.15     21:54.37  
  50.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U       21:57.86  7:04 48/304    M60-69:2/15      73.67     21:56.56  
  51.Jeffrey Ayres        Randolph,NJ        24 M         21:58.94  7:04 49/304    M20-29:8/51      58.68     21:58.35  
  52.Gary Carlson         Florham Park,NJ    35 M U       22:01.14  7:05 50/304    M30-39:12/80     59.85     21:56.82  
  53.Gottfried Zaugg      Budd Lake,NJ       42 M         22:02.05  7:05 51/304    M40-49:19/87     62.88     21:55.64  
  54.Greg Allison         Morristown,NJ      32 M         22:03.01  7:05 52/304    M30-39:13/80     58.96     21:57.70  
  55.Christopher Ciaglia  Old Bridge,NJ      36 M         22:04.06  7:06 53/304    M30-39:14/80     60.08     22:04.06  
  56.Melissa Buttray      Florham Park,NJ    24 F         22:13.80  7:09 3/253     F20-29:3/66      66.58     22:10.13  
  57.Laurie Kachonick     Hoboken,NJ         31 F         22:13.97  7:09 4/253     F30-39:1/71      66.64     22:13.20  
  58.Greg Schmidt         West Orange,NJ     99 M         22:14.46  7:09 54/304    NO AGE:1/7        0.00     22:14.28  
  59.Melissa Cirino       Middlesex,NJ       26 F         22:15.84  7:09 5/253     F20-29:4/66      66.48     22:12.79  
  60.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M U       22:16.65  7:10 55/304    M40-49:20/87     62.67     22:15.77  
  61.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U       22:16.69  7:10 56/304    M40-49:21/87     63.15     22:15.18  
  62.Philip Korn          Florham Park,NJ    33 M         22:32.02  7:15 57/304    M30-39:15/80     57.91     22:30.30  
  63.David Kalpilow       Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M         22:34.84  7:16 58/304    M50-59:8/44      66.38     22:32.94  
  64.Marc Wolte           ,                  47 M         22:44.06  7:19 59/304    M40-49:22/87     63.34     22:41.04  
  65.Mark Hoffman         Morristown,NJ      48 M         22:45.62  7:19 60/304    M40-49:23/87     63.77     22:43.09  
  66.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       36 M U       22:46.74  7:19 61/304    M30-39:16/80     58.21     22:45.78  
  67.Chris Turano         Florham Park,NJ    28 M         22:49.54  7:20 62/304    M20-29:9/51      56.52     22:44.52  
  68.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        63 M U       22:56.16  7:22 63/304    M60-69:3/15      71.81     22:54.87  
  69.Thomas Forrester     Long Valley,NJ     24 M         23:03.46  7:25 64/304    M20-29:10/51     55.95     22:57.49  
  70.Edmund Caulfield     Hoboken,NJ         28 M         23:07.86  7:26 65/304    M20-29:11/51     55.77     23:02.28  
  71.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M U       23:12.57  7:28 66/304    M60-69:4/15      72.94     23:09.75  
  72.Thomas Whritenour    Livingston,NJ      17 M         23:13.12  7:28 67/304    M15-19:4/8       58.18     23:04.85  
  73.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F         23:14.16  7:28 6/253     F40-49:1/57      71.27     23:14.16  
  74.Ryan Feeney          Flanders,NJ        38 M         23:16.29  7:29 68/304    M30-39:17/80     57.79     23:05.84  
  75.Hernan Mantari       Belleville,NJ      34 M U       23:18.80  7:30 69/304    M30-39:18/80     56.23     23:08.00  
  76.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         44 F         23:21.35  7:31 7/253     F40-49:2/57      67.40     23:19.59  
  77.Peter Smith          Mendham,NJ         55 M         23:21.70  7:31 70/304    M50-59:9/44      65.78     23:14.37  
  78.Ever Ruiz            Parsippany,NJ      26 M         23:24.00  7:31 71/304    M20-29:12/51     55.13     23:18.48  
  79.Chris Welsch         Dover,NJ           42 M         23:24.47  7:32 72/304    M40-49:24/87     59.19     23:22.88  
  80.Vincenzo Rubito      East Hanover,NJ    99 M         23:25.20  7:32 73/304    NO AGE:2/7        0.00     23:15.23  
  81.Casey Schuckers      Florham Park,NJ    21 F         23:25.73  7:32 8/253     F20-29:5/66      63.17     23:22.24  
  82.Mark Borcherding     Madison,NJ         45 M         23:26.26  7:32 74/304    M40-49:25/87     60.49     23:09.30  
  83.Kathleen Schuckers   Florham Park,NJ    21 F         23:27.95  7:33 9/253     F20-29:6/66      63.07     23:24.80  
  84.Ciro Santacroce      Florham Park,NJ    49 M         23:28.28  7:33 75/304    M40-49:26/87     62.33     23:20.68  
  85.Eric Berlinger       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M         23:28.46  7:33 76/304    M30-39:19/80     57.29     23:26.89  
  86.Ryan Colas           Basking Ridge,NJ   24 M         23:29.09  7:33 77/304    M20-29:13/51     54.93     23:25.09  
  87.Brian Kazanchy       Morristown,NJ      32 M         23:33.00  7:34 78/304    M30-39:20/80     55.21     23:27.82  
  88.Michael Grohs        Florham Park,NJ    32 M         23:33.36  7:34 79/304    M30-39:21/80     55.19     23:27.95  
  89.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      59 M U       23:34.31  7:35 80/304    M50-59:10/44     67.46     23:32.34  
  90.Hicham Choukrane     Piscataway,NJ      37 M         23:35.78  7:35 81/304    M30-39:22/80     56.58     23:25.20  
  91.Michael Robertson    South Orange,NJ    13 M U       23:36.26  7:35 82/304    M 1-14:1/10      61.45     23:32.40  
  92.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F U       23:36.47  7:35 10/253    F30-39:2/71      63.52     23:34.36  
  93.Chad Crescibene      East Hanover,NJ    26 M         23:38.94  7:36 83/304    M20-29:14/51     54.55     23:35.27  
  94.Ken Wigg             Mountainside,NJ    42 M         23:40.07  7:37 84/304    M40-49:27/87     58.54     23:40.07  
  95.Robert Budziszervski Parsippany,NJ      25 M         23:45.56  7:38 85/304    M20-29:15/51     54.29     23:37.93  
  96.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          64 M         23:51.09  7:40 86/304    M60-69:5/15      69.69     23:46.86  
  97.Scott Welsch         Rockaway,NJ        38 M         23:51.56  7:40 87/304    M30-39:23/80     56.37     23:51.56  
  98.John Van Kalsbeck    Florham Park,NJ    54 M         23:53.66  7:41 88/304    M50-59:11/44     63.78     23:50.02  
  99.Ryan Olexson         Basking Ridge,NJ   22 F         23:54.99  7:41 11/253    F20-29:7/66      61.88     23:51.80  
 100.Alexandra Walsh      Bedminster,NJ      20 F         23:55.37  7:41 12/253    F20-29:8/66      61.89     23:44.52  
 101.Rick Corbett         Florham Park,NJ    26 M         23:55.58  7:42 89/304    M20-29:16/51     53.92     23:51.57  
 102.Alison Brunger       Morris Plains,NJ   31 F         23:56.37  7:42 13/253    F30-39:3/71      61.89     23:50.48  
 103.Jessica Palmer       Chatham,NJ         25 F         23:57.26  7:42 14/253    F20-29:9/66      61.78     23:54.83  
 104.Marc Wolin           Florham Park,NJ    48 M         23:57.77  7:42 90/304    M40-49:28/87     60.57     23:52.41  
 105.Bob Kaufman          Livingston,NJ      48 M         24:01.04  7:43 91/304    M40-49:29/87     60.43     23:56.95  
 106.Imre-georges Bajusz  Morristown,NJ      41 M         24:01.95  7:44 92/304    M40-49:30/87     57.23     23:43.63  
 107.Jake Giordano        Nutley,NJ          15 M         24:05.05  7:45 93/304    M15-19:5/8       57.81     23:43.80  
 108.David Joyal          Denville,NJ        36 M         24:05.29  7:45 94/304    M30-39:24/80     55.04     24:03.67  
 109.Sonny Nkansa         Plainfield,NJ      53 M         24:07.43  7:45 95/304    M50-59:12/44     62.65     23:59.86  
 110.Jeffrey Kolmos       Stroudsberg,PA     34 M         24:08.34  7:46 96/304    M30-39:25/80     54.31     24:01.77  
 111.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       24:08.73  7:46 97/304    M60-69:6/15      66.43     24:05.81  
 112.Rachel Ruggiano      Barnegat,NJ        23 F         24:09.56  7:46 15/253    F20-29:10/66     61.26     23:37.27  
 113.Brad Esporrin        Bedminster,NJ      35 M         24:13.21  7:47 98/304    M30-39:26/80     54.42     24:03.34  
 114.Gordon Lewis         Madison,NJ         41 M         24:13.97  7:47 99/304    M40-49:31/87     56.75     24:00.58  
 115.Ryan Conley          East Hanover,NJ    38 M         24:16.80  7:48 100/304   M30-39:27/80     55.39     24:12.20  
 116.Joseph Waschek       Hamburg,NJ         39 M         24:18.39  7:49 101/304   M30-39:28/80     55.74     24:14.51  
 117.Ben Parente          Clinton,NJ         11 M         24:20.84  7:50 102/304   M 1-14:2/10      62.82     24:16.40  
 118.Andrew Joseph        Montclair,NJ       31 M         24:22.80  7:50 103/304   M30-39:29/80     53.17     24:16.40  
 119.Peter Doroshenko     Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M U       24:26.33  7:51 104/304   M40-49:32/87     59.39     24:10.90  
 120.Joe Rodriguez        Parsippany,NJ      35 M U       24:27.16  7:52 105/304   M30-39:30/80     53.90     24:22.19  
 121.Kenneth Schlegel     West Caldwell,NJ   45 M         24:27.40  7:52 106/304   M40-49:33/87     57.97     24:15.47  
 122.Michael Mitchell     Mercersburg,PA     28 M         24:27.88  7:52 107/304   M20-29:17/51     52.73     24:14.82  
 123.Dom Howlett          Morristown,NJ      25 M         24:30.42  7:53 108/304   M20-29:18/51     52.64     24:20.96  
 124.Mike Dugar           Morristown,NJ      30 M         24:30.86  7:53 109/304   M30-39:31/80     52.75     24:21.85  
 125.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          25 F         24:31.60  7:53 16/253    F20-29:11/66     60.34     24:23.01  
 126.Christine Gisbert    Montclair,NJ       31 F         24:32.52  7:53 17/253    F30-39:4/71      60.37     24:26.50  
 127.Fried Muensermann    ,                  45 M         24:35.29  7:54 110/304   M40-49:34/87     57.66     24:28.79  
 128.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     46 M         24:39.13  7:56 111/304   M40-49:35/87     57.96     24:36.09  
 129.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F         24:39.37  7:56 18/253    F40-49:3/57      62.02     24:34.60  
 130.Debra Farrelly       Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F U       24:42.52  7:57 19/253    F20-29:12/66     59.90     24:39.05  
 131.Scott Bender         Byram Township,NJ  35 M         24:47.07  7:58 112/304   M30-39:32/80     53.18     24:36.64  
 132.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      43 F         24:50.52  7:59 20/253    F40-49:4/57      62.85     24:41.09  
 133.Laurie Poulos        Oceanport,NJ       36 F         24:50.98  7:59 21/253    F30-39:5/71      60.34     24:43.66  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 134.John Ross            Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M         24:52.39  8:00 113/304   M40-49:36/87     58.35     24:37.83  
 135.Heidi Weyermann      West Caldwell,NJ   45 F         24:52.66  8:00 22/253    F40-49:5/57      63.84     24:48.61  
 136.Grant Gallagher      Boonton,NJ         25 M         24:56.98  8:01 114/304   M20-29:19/51     51.70     24:36.33  
 137.Bogdan Protas        Short Hills,NJ     28 M         24:58.92  8:02 115/304   M20-29:20/51     51.64     24:58.92  
 138.Juan Carlos Fernande Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M         25:00.66  8:02 116/304   M40-49:37/87     54.57     24:46.58  
 139.Meredith Todd        Hoboken,NJ         34 F         25:00.87  8:03 23/253    F30-39:6/71      59.56     24:56.08  
 140.Frank Viola          Chatham,NJ         46 M         25:02.00  8:03 117/304   M40-49:38/87     57.08     25:02.00  
 141.Sam Viola            Chatham,NJ         09 M         25:02.00  8:03 118/304   M 1-14:3/10      65.35     25:02.00  
 142.Rich D'addabbo       Long Valley,NJ     48 M         25:02.24  8:03 119/304   M40-49:39/87     57.97     24:53.80  
 143.Logan Trenz          Hoboken,NJ         24 M         25:02.68  8:03 120/304   M20-29:21/51     51.51     25:02.19  
 144.Barry Goldberg       Randolph,NJ        42 M         25:02.70  8:03 121/304   M40-49:40/87     55.32     24:51.90  
 145.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      55 M U       25:03.40  8:03 122/304   M50-59:13/44     61.33     24:57.67  
 146.Gregory Bushwell     Livingston,NJ      49 M         25:04.00  8:04 123/304   M40-49:41/87     58.37     24:47.29  
 147.Gino Blanco Jr       Parsippany,NJ      35 M         25:04.18  8:04 124/304   M30-39:33/80     52.57     25:01.89  
 148.Jen Critchley        Verona,NJ          35 F         25:07.46  8:05 24/253    F30-39:7/71      59.48     24:54.98  
 149.Michael Krajkovich   East Hanover,NJ    40 M         25:09.06  8:05 125/304   M40-49:42/87     54.27     25:06.01  
 150.Jonathan Couper      Andover,NJ         43 M         25:12.91  8:06 126/304   M40-49:43/87     55.37     25:02.73  
 151.Shashi Madugula      Whippany,NJ        35 M         25:20.46  8:09 127/304   M30-39:34/80     52.01     25:12.60  
 152.Logsdon Colin        Chatham,NJ         10 M         25:20.68  8:09 128/304   M 1-14:4/10      62.29     24:49.55  
 153.Meghan Farrell       Summit,NJ          25 F U       25:21.49  8:09 25/253    F20-29:13/66     58.36     25:13.71  
 154.Michelle Pick        Summit,NJ          14 F         25:21.74  8:09 26/253    F 1-14:1/8       61.95     25:16.46  
 155.John Logdson         Chatham,NJ         46 M         25:23.10  8:10 129/304   M40-49:44/87     56.29     24:47.36  
 156.Lisa Gowan           Summit,NJ          31 F         25:24.83  8:10 27/253    F30-39:8/71      58.30     25:11.09  
 157.Frank Regenauer      Morristown,NJ      33 M         25:25.16  8:10 130/304   M30-39:35/80     51.34     25:15.50  
 158.Peter Dayton         Branchburg,NJ      39 M         25:28.60  8:11 131/304   M30-39:36/80     53.18     25:18.79  
 159.Joe Bruns            Madison,NJ         38 M         25:33.30  8:13 132/304   M30-39:37/80     52.63     25:20.04  
 160.Christopher Ellis    Stanhope,NJ        40 M U       25:35.21  8:14 133/304   M40-49:45/87     53.35     25:25.32  
 161.Steven Zarubnicky    Parsippany,NJ      29 M         25:36.88  8:14 134/304   M20-29:22/51     50.41     25:27.91  
 162.Ian Marx             Short Hills,NJ     43 M         25:50.08  8:18 135/304   M40-49:46/87     54.04     25:42.92  
 163.Christopher Cordaro  Morristown,NJ      48 M         25:55.23  8:20 136/304   M40-49:47/87     55.99     25:38.64  
 164.Allison Dunn         Whippany,NJ        25 F         25:55.38  8:20 28/253    F20-29:14/66     57.09     25:50.74  
 165.James Merendino      Morris Plains,NJ   41 M         25:59.14  8:21 137/304   M40-49:48/87     52.92     25:57.22  
 166.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       40 F         26:01.78  8:22 29/253    F40-49:6/57      58.75     25:37.68  
 167.Jared Kaltwasser     Princeton,NJ       28 M         26:01.96  8:22 138/304   M20-29:23/51     49.56     25:46.00  
 168.Aaron Aihini         Rockaway,NJ        21 M         26:03.01  8:23 139/304   M20-29:24/51     49.71     26:01.03  
 169.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        43 F         26:10.23  8:25 30/253    F40-49:7/57      59.66     26:06.62  
 170.Adam Aviv            Philadelphia,PA    26 M         26:14.08  8:26 140/304   M20-29:25/51     49.17     26:10.29  
 171.Alex Kajencki        Florham Park,NJ    23 M         26:16.43  8:27 141/304   M20-29:26/51     49.10     26:05.85  
 172.Lisa Salant          Parsippany,NJ      24 F         26:17.17  8:27 31/253    F20-29:15/66     56.30     26:17.17  
 173.Kimberly Todd        Denville,NJ        26 F         26:18.62  8:28 32/253    F20-29:16/66     56.25     26:06.14  
 174.Jeff Todd            Denville,NJ        30 M         26:18.91  8:28 142/304   M30-39:38/80     49.14     26:06.41  
 175.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M U       26:18.96  8:28 143/304   M50-59:14/44     60.42     26:08.20  
 176.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       52 F         26:20.01  8:28 33/253    F50-59:1/32      65.28     26:10.91  
 177.Linda Rodriguez      Denville,NJ        34 F         26:20.20  8:28 34/253    F30-39:9/71      56.57     26:11.97  
 178.Danielle Curcio      Morristown,NJ      26 F         26:20.44  8:28 35/253    F20-29:17/66     56.19     26:15.93  
 179.Rich Hennion         Parsippany,NJ      50 M         26:20.66  8:28 144/304   M50-59:15/44     55.98     26:12.85  
 180.Faug Schmitt         New Providence,NJ  39 M         26:22.32  8:29 145/304   M30-39:39/80     51.38     26:11.11  
 181.Brian Parente        Clinton,NJ         36 M         26:27.02  8:30 146/304   M30-39:40/80     50.13     26:22.13  
 182.Robert Bergamini     Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M         26:27.45  8:30 147/304   M40-49:49/87     52.77     26:21.78  
 183.Ashlene Sylvester    Florham Park,NJ    34 F         26:29.58  8:31 36/253    F30-39:10/71     56.23     26:25.32  
 184.Elise Smith          Mendham,NJ         22 F         26:30.83  8:32 37/253    F20-29:18/66     55.82     26:23.66  
 185.Sultan Norman        Iselin,NJ          37 M         26:31.34  8:32 148/304   M30-39:41/80     50.34     26:28.48  
 186.Amy Welsch           Rockaway,NJ        35 F         26:33.37  8:32 38/253    F30-39:11/71     56.27     25:51.72  
 187.Angelo Calabrese     Pine Brook,NJ      54 M         26:34.24  8:33 149/304   M50-59:16/44     57.35     26:28.55  
 188.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    50 M         26:40.27  8:35 150/304   M50-59:17/44     55.30     26:33.28  
 189.Lisa Ponte           Parsippany,NJ      26 F         26:41.06  8:35 39/253    F20-29:19/66     55.46     26:32.95  
 190.Calvin Chang         Florham Park,NJ    38 M         26:43.24  8:36 151/304   M30-39:42/80     50.33     26:36.58  
 191.Tj Sapunarich        Madison,NJ         44 M         26:44.48  8:36 152/304   M40-49:50/87     52.61     26:36.17  
 192.Catherine Horochowsk Madison,NJ         31 F         26:44.92  8:36 40/253    F30-39:12/71     55.39     26:37.82  
 193.Peter Giordano       Parsippany,NJ      45 M         26:45.26  8:36 153/304   M40-49:51/87     52.99     26:39.06  
 194.Brad Morter          Highland Lakes,NJ  34 M         26:46.74  8:37 154/304   M30-39:43/80     48.96     26:41.91  
 195.Fred Engelberger     Morris Plains,NJ   58 M         26:48.23  8:37 155/304   M50-59:18/44     58.81     26:31.64  
 196.Kelsey Slonieski     Parsippany,NJ      24 F         26:50.03  8:38 41/253    F20-29:20/66     55.15     26:42.64  
 197.Ricky Jackson        Florham Park,NJ    29 M         26:52.01  8:38 156/304   M20-29:27/51     48.06     26:29.41  
 198.Braedon Fiume        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 9  M         26:52.04  8:38 157/304   M 1-14:5/10      60.88     26:33.87  
 199.Abigail Corcoran     New York,NY        31 F         26:54.89  8:39 42/253    F30-39:13/71     55.05     26:40.70  
 200.Paul Barbieri        Flanders,NJ        39 M         26:58.57  8:40 158/304   M30-39:44/80     50.23     26:52.30  
 201.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F         26:59.63  8:41 43/253    F50-59:2/32      65.33     26:57.69  
 202.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F U       27:00.74  8:41 44/253    F40-49:8/57      60.61     26:56.73  
 203.Cathy Hart           Bedminster,NJ      49 F U       27:00.77  8:41 45/253    F40-49:9/57      61.31     26:46.08  
 204.Deborah Vallorano    Florham Park,NJ    52 F         27:02.19  8:42 46/253    F50-59:3/32      63.58     26:52.81  
 205.Joseph Tyson         Newark,NJ          28 M         27:03.50  8:42 159/304   M20-29:28/51     47.68     27:03.50  
 206.Olga Malitska        Rockaway,NJ        44 F         27:06.67  8:43 47/253    F40-49:10/57     58.06     27:06.16  
 207.Meg Brameyer         Hackettstown,NJ    37 F         27:08.93  8:44 48/253    F30-39:14/71     55.46     27:01.98  
 208.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M U       27:10.19  8:44 160/304   M60-69:7/15      61.73     27:08.82  
 209.Kevin Gorman         Stanhope,NJ        50 M U       27:11.91  8:45 161/304   M50-59:19/44     54.22     26:57.41  
 210.Nathan Lai           No. Haledon,NJ     30 M         27:15.67  8:46 162/304   M30-39:45/80     47.44     27:09.35  
 211.Paul Lembo           Cedar Grove,NJ     27 M         27:17.44  8:47 163/304   M20-29:29/51     47.27     26:33.68  
 212.Troy Magnusson       Parsippany,NJ      47 M         27:18.94  8:47 164/304   M40-49:52/87     52.72     27:15.35  
 213.Jeffrey Stark        Weehawken,NJ       46 M         27:19.04  8:47 165/304   M40-49:53/87     52.31     27:05.32  
 214.Desiree Grace        Hoboken,NJ         23 F         27:21.00  8:48 49/253    F20-29:21/66     54.11     27:07.86  
 215.Andrew Kitchenman    Philadelphia,PA    35 M         27:24.93  8:49 166/304   M30-39:46/80     48.07     27:08.84  
 216.Chris Beaudry        Westfield,NJ       28 M         27:27.65  8:50 167/304   M20-29:30/51     46.98     27:10.91  
 217.John Carlo           Nutley,NJ          45 M         27:29.91  8:51 168/304   M40-49:54/87     51.56     27:08.93  
 218.Anthony Pandullo     East Hanover,NJ    38 M         27:30.99  8:51 169/304   M30-39:47/80     48.88     27:25.90  
 219.Phvoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F         27:34.00  8:52 50/253    F50-59:4/32      60.82     27:24.32  
 220.Noah Kessler         Hoboken,NJ         25 M         27:34.35  8:52 170/304   M20-29:31/51     46.79     27:33.18  
 221.Steve Costanzo       Jersey City,NJ     43 M         27:35.45  8:52 171/304   M40-49:55/87     50.60     27:20.50  
 222.Stephen Palomba      Florham Park,NJ    40 M         27:41.64  8:54 172/304   M40-49:56/87     49.29     27:36.49  
 223.Chris Volinsky       Morristown,NJ      40 M         27:44.20  8:55 173/304   M40-49:57/87     49.21     27:11.30  
 224.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         39 M         27:44.52  8:55 174/304   M30-39:48/80     48.84     27:34.14  
 225.Jake Shackleton      Newton,NJ          99 M         27:45.71  8:56 175/304   NO AGE:3/7        0.00     27:33.37  
 226.Kelly Guisewhite     Parsippany,NJ      30 F         27:47.92  8:56 51/253    F30-39:15/71     53.26     27:38.78  
 227.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       42 F         27:51.11  8:57 52/253    F40-49:11/57     55.64     27:43.75  
 228.Jana Abels           Parsippany,NJ      29 F         27:53.83  8:58 53/253    F20-29:22/66     53.05     27:46.60  
 229.Lauri Brown          Livingston,NJ      47 F U       27:57.13  8:59 54/253    F40-49:12/57     57.94     27:50.35  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 230.Nsilo Russell        East Orange,NJ     99 M         27:58.05  9:00 176/304   NO AGE:4/7        0.00     27:50.11  
 231.Jeffrey Arnedo       Union,NJ           27 M         28:00.76  9:00 177/304   M20-29:32/51     46.05     27:55.67  
 232.Heather Dugar        Morristown,NJ      31 F         28:00.94  9:01 55/253    F30-39:16/71     52.89     27:52.36  
 233.Krishan Russell      East Orange,NJ     29 M         28:05.05  9:02 178/304   M20-29:33/51     45.97     27:56.53  
 234.Scott Wolfson        Livingston,NJ      41 M         28:09.01  9:03 179/304   M40-49:58/87     48.85     27:51.25  
 235.Francisco Lopez      Dover,NJ           44 M         28:12.14  9:04 180/304   M40-49:59/87     49.89     28:10.62  
 236.Felix Rivera         Jersey City,NJ     30 M         28:13.96  9:05 181/304   M30-39:49/80     45.81     27:59.72  
 237.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        61 M         28:18.11  9:06 182/304   M60-69:8/15      57.18     28:13.58  
 238.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         11 F         28:18.92  9:06 56/253    F 1-14:2/8       58.77     28:16.41  
 239.Jim Paulhus          Little Falls,NJ    51 M         28:19.01  9:06 183/304   M50-59:20/44     52.51     28:03.81  
 240.Jania Bibighaus      Whippany,NJ        15 F         28:19.26  9:06 57/253    F15-19:1/2       54.72     28:07.08  
 241.Waldemar Lepianka    Wallington,NJ      37 M         28:20.36  9:07 184/304   M30-39:50/80     47.11     28:17.80  
 242.Meagan Heslin        Wyckoff,NJ         22 F         28:21.14  9:07 58/253    F20-29:23/66     52.20     28:13.37  
 243.John Rubino          Montclair,NJ       37 M         28:29.49  9:10 185/304   M30-39:51/80     46.86     28:22.62  
 244.Ramesh Makkena       Parsippany,NJ      38 M         28:30.00  9:10 186/304   M30-39:52/80     47.19     27:49.57  
 245.Vincent Kelly        Parsippany,NJ      42 M         28:30.87  9:10 187/304   M40-49:60/87     48.59     28:11.93  
 246.Steve Smith          Flanders,NJ        51 M U       28:32.28  9:11 188/304   M50-59:21/44     52.10     28:10.21  
 247.Danalynn Colao       Florham Park,NJ    38 F         28:32.67  9:11 59/253    F30-39:17/71     52.99     28:19.66  
 248.Jessica Holmes       Somerset,NJ        26 F         28:33.69  9:11 60/253    F20-29:24/66     51.82     28:23.09  
 249.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      64 F         28:36.40  9:12 61/253    F60-69:1/8       70.85     28:21.96  
 250.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        36 F         28:37.02  9:12 62/253    F30-39:18/71     52.40     28:16.24  
 251.Branda Lin           Florham Park,NJ    31 F         28:39.46  9:13 63/253    F30-39:19/71     51.70     28:25.37  
 252.Tim Diassi           Florham Park,NJ    50 M         28:43.19  9:14 189/304   M50-59:22/44     51.35     28:36.24  
 253.Geri Albin           Florham Park,NJ    30 F         28:46.24  9:15 64/253    F30-39:20/71     51.46     28:32.56  
 254.Terri Lanuto         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F         28:47.29  9:15 65/253    F40-49:13/57     56.87     28:34.72  
 255.Timothy Farrell      New Providence,NJ  31 M         28:47.43  9:15 190/304   M30-39:53/80     45.02     28:28.95  
 256.Jennifer Bloch       Howell,NJ          32 F         28:47.94  9:16 66/253    F30-39:21/71     51.51     28:36.98  
 257.Lynn Tecza           Whippany,NJ        12 F         28:49.35  9:16 67/253    F 1-14:3/8       56.48     28:36.68  
 258.Hannah Kaplan        Randolph,NJ        20 F         28:50.55  9:16 68/253    F20-29:25/66     51.33     28:32.71  
 259.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     51 M U       28:50.57  9:16 191/304   M50-59:23/44     51.55     28:42.49  
 260.Dan Karpf            Florham Park,NJ    49 M         28:50.95  9:17 192/304   M40-49:61/87     50.71     28:33.39  
 261.Robert Bohr          Morristown,NJ      59 M         28:50.97  9:17 193/304   M50-59:24/44     55.12     28:32.20  
 262.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           63 M         28:55.62  9:18 194/304   M60-69:9/15      56.94     28:44.80  
 263.James Tecza          Whippany,NJ        53 M         28:57.38  9:19 195/304   M50-59:25/44     52.19     28:44.70  
 264.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         47 F         28:57.93  9:19 69/253    F40-49:14/57     55.91     28:50.21  
 265.Ben Barker           Morristown,NJ      27 M         29:00.60  9:20 196/304   M20-29:34/51     44.47     28:46.51  
 266.Sharon Nieuwenhuis   Montclair,NJ       35 F         29:01.52  9:20 70/253    F30-39:22/71     51.48     28:42.73  
 267.Michelle Durkin      Florham Park,NJ    38 F         29:04.07  9:21 71/253    F30-39:23/71     52.03     28:52.49  
 268.Paul Sutton          Parsippany,NJ      56 M         29:04.70  9:21 197/304   M50-59:26/44     53.30     28:49.80  
 269.Scott Bishop         Florham Park,NJ    26 M         29:05.85  9:21 198/304   M20-29:35/51     44.33     28:55.93  
 270.Kerry Mcmahon        Florham Park,NJ    29 F         29:05.94  9:21 72/253    F20-29:26/66     50.86     28:56.99  
 271.Jennifer Donah       Oakland,NJ         27 F         29:10.05  9:23 73/253    F20-29:27/66     50.74     28:53.80  
 272.Jim Gumbert          Livingston,NJ      42 M         29:11.91  9:23 199/304   M40-49:62/87     47.45     28:59.14  
 273.Nate Johnson         Florham Park,NJ    40 M         29:12.49  9:24 200/304   M40-49:63/87     46.73     29:00.25  
 274.Rebecca Ellis        Stanhope,NJ        38 F         29:14.57  9:24 74/253    F30-39:24/71     51.72     29:04.30  
 275.Joe Arney            Morristown,NJ      29 M         29:17.17  9:25 201/304   M20-29:36/51     44.09     29:01.82  
 276.Kaitlyn Smith        Randolph,NJ        24 F U       29:17.34  9:25 75/253    F20-29:28/66     50.53     28:43.44  
 277.Angie Miller         Sparta,NJ          40 F         29:18.82  9:26 76/253    F40-49:15/57     52.17     29:07.59  
 278.Kurt Harlacher       Long Valley,NJ     56 M         29:19.60  9:26 202/304   M50-59:27/44     52.84     29:11.27  
 279.Billy Grabas         Florham Park,NJ    13 M         29:22.67  9:27 203/304   M 1-14:6/10      49.37     29:05.54  
 280.James Rhatican       Roseland,NJ        41 M         29:22.80  9:27 204/304   M40-49:64/87     46.81     28:50.60  
 281.Marc Decristofaro    Budd Lake,NJ       41 M         29:22.85  9:27 205/304   M40-49:65/87     46.81     29:13.52  
 282.Robert Luba          Sparta,NJ          44 M         29:23.09  9:27 206/304   M40-49:66/87     47.88     29:17.36  
 283.Yvonne Surowiec      Pine Brook,NJ      50 F         29:26.04  9:28 77/253    F50-59:5/32      56.96     29:16.08  
 284.Pamela Wordsman      Rockaway,NJ        49 F         29:26.26  9:28 78/253    F40-49:16/57     56.26     29:12.92  
 285.Amanda Newton        Hoboken,NJ         24 F         29:27.45  9:28 79/253    F20-29:29/66     50.24     29:18.09  
 286.Andrew Tuchfeld      Hoboken,NJ         23 M         29:28.45  9:29 207/304   M20-29:37/51     43.77     29:08.98  
 287.Hugo Ramos           Ridgefield Park,NJ 40 M         29:33.05  9:30 208/304   M40-49:67/87     46.19     29:31.91  
 288.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F         29:33.45  9:30 80/253    NO AGE:1/6        0.00     29:17.39  
 289.Sarah Spangler       Somerset,NJ        25 F         29:33.93  9:30 81/253    F20-29:30/66     50.06     29:15.50  
 290.Mark Cialdella       Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         29:35.26  9:31 209/304   M40-49:68/87     47.92     29:16.42  
 291.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     42 F U       29:40.29  9:32 82/253    F40-49:17/57     52.22     29:28.41  
 292.Kevin Mcnally        Morristown,NJ      54 M         29:41.89  9:33 210/304   M50-59:28/44     51.31     29:29.79  
 293.Brent Beene          Morristown,NJ      34 M         29:42.50  9:33 211/304   M30-39:54/80     44.13     29:23.00  
 294.Kenneth Grossman     Succasunna,NJ      50 M         29:47.97  9:35 212/304   M50-59:29/44     49.49     29:38.07  
 295.Nicole Steinr        Livingston,NJ      17 F         29:49.36  9:35 83/253    F15-19:2/2       50.69     29:29.56  
 296.Mike Loudon          Union,NJ           99 M         29:51.74  9:36 213/304   NO AGE:5/7        0.00     29:28.19  
 297.Nicholas Marra       Randolph,NJ        26 M         29:52.06  9:36 214/304   M20-29:38/51     43.19     29:18.24  
 298.Kimberly Loeffert    Jersey City,NJ     32 F         29:53.25  9:37 84/253    F30-39:25/71     49.64     29:46.68  
 299.Kyle Wade            Morristown,NJ      26 M         29:53.85  9:37 215/304   M20-29:39/51     43.15     29:33.40  
 300.Craig Jackson        Livingston,NJ      31 M         29:53.91  9:37 216/304   M30-39:55/80     43.35     29:23.25  
 301.Gary Herman          Livingston,NJ      48 M         29:54.59  9:37 217/304   M40-49:69/87     48.53     29:37.56  
 302.Mary Patterson       Florham Park,NJ    33 F         29:55.87  9:38 85/253    F30-39:26/71     49.66     29:29.96  
 303.Kayur Desai          Montville,NJ       24 M         29:56.38  9:38 218/304   M20-29:40/51     43.09     29:39.36  
 304.James Kaleda         Morrisplains,NJ    35 M         29:57.89  9:38 219/304   M30-39:56/80     43.98     29:41.58  
 305.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         42 M         29:59.12  9:39 220/304   M40-49:70/87     46.21     29:21.58  
 306.Gina Dejesus         Bergenfield,NJ     36 M         29:59.26  9:39 221/304   M30-39:57/80     44.22     29:59.26  
 307.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     59 M U       30:00.26  9:39 222/304   M50-59:30/44     52.99     29:56.60  
 308.Patrick Stanton      Parsippany,NJ      34 M         30:03.56  9:40 223/304   M30-39:58/80     43.61     29:45.18  
 309.Victoria Pauciello   Franklin,NJ        34 F         30:05.44  9:41 86/253    F30-39:27/71     49.51     29:53.96  
 310.Kristina Avallone    Springfield,NJ     34 F         30:06.88  9:41 87/253    F30-39:28/71     49.47     29:47.07  
 311.Agnes Rymer          Florham Park,NJ    54 F         30:07.65  9:41 88/253    F50-59:6/32      58.54     29:53.93  
 312.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        67 M U       30:07.97  9:41 224/304   M60-69:10/15     56.70     29:56.88  
 313.Bernadette Kelly     Dover,NJ           46 F         30:09.05  9:42 89/253    F40-49:18/57     53.17     30:05.88  
 314.Ashley Mojka         Morristown,NJ      25 F         30:11.51  9:43 90/253    F20-29:31/66     49.02     29:51.82  
 315.Mary Ellen Ross      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         30:13.41  9:43 91/253    F40-49:19/57     51.66     29:58.43  
 316.Patrick Davis        Union,NJ           99 M         30:15.35  9:44 225/304   NO AGE:6/7        0.00     29:51.65  
 317.Dave Ralston         Boonton Townshi,NJ 54 M         30:17.44  9:44 226/304   M50-59:31/44     50.31     30:05.61  
 318.John Scerbo          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M         30:18.58  9:45 227/304   M40-49:71/87     46.42     30:10.27  
 319.Michael Laforge      Livingston,NJ      54 M         30:20.07  9:45 228/304   M50-59:32/44     50.24     29:48.80  
 320.Steven Rivera        Budd Lake,NJ       26 M         30:23.56  9:46 229/304   M20-29:41/51     42.44     30:19.51  
 321.Thomas Farrell       Morristown,NJ      34 M         30:23.96  9:47 230/304   M30-39:59/80     43.13     30:04.24  
 322.Alie Dechiaro        Parsippany,NJ      21 F         30:24.20  9:47 92/253    F20-29:32/66     48.68     30:16.54  
 323.Jennifer Mcewen      Long Valley,NJ     36 F         30:33.64  9:50 93/253    F30-39:29/71     49.07     30:27.28  
 324.Kristina Vontezlaff  Parsippany,NJ      39 F         30:38.48  9:51 94/253    F30-39:30/71     49.62     30:29.92  
 325.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         47 M U       30:38.75  9:51 231/304   M40-49:72/87     46.99     30:16.70  
 326.Nicole Glubo         Old Bridge,NJ      28 F         30:38.98  9:51 95/253    F20-29:33/66     48.29     30:22.59  
 327.Nick Fania           Long Valley,NJ     21 M         30:39.26  9:51 232/304   M20-29:42/51     42.25     30:10.25  
 328.William Shckleton    Newton,NJ          39 M         30:41.10  9:52 233/304   M30-39:60/80     44.16     30:28.93  
 329.Lindsey Good         Morristown,NJ      26 F         30:42.66  9:53 96/253    F20-29:34/66     48.19     30:22.99  
 330.Cara Palomba         Florham Park,NJ    36 F         30:47.78  9:54 97/253    F30-39:31/71     48.69     30:42.78  
 331.Alyssa Fiume         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 9  F         30:52.07  9:56 98/253    F 1-14:4/8       56.85     30:33.67  
 332.Chris Mcewen         Long Valley,NJ     42 M         30:55.23  9:57 234/304   M40-49:73/87     44.81     30:48.98  
 333.Jason Kling          Rockaway,NJ        33 M         30:58.60  9:58 235/304   M30-39:61/80     42.13     30:07.96  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 334.Lorine Chigwedere    Florham Park,NJ    35 F         31:05.13 10:00 99/253    F30-39:32/71     48.07     30:35.89  
 335.Jim Sperduto         Matawan,NJ         38 M         31:15.06 10:03 236/304   M30-39:62/80     43.03     30:39.07  
 336.Mark Anderson        Florham Park,NJ    43 M         31:15.80 10:03 237/304   M40-49:74/87     44.66     30:48.40  
 337.Rick Herbert         Roseland,NJ        53 M         31:22.11 10:05 238/304   M50-59:33/44     48.18     31:06.96  
 338.Rich Treak           West Orange,NJ     53 M         31:23.87 10:06 239/304   M50-59:34/44     48.13     31:14.80  
 339.Lauren Bacola        North Arlington,NJ 26 F         31:25.04 10:06 100/253   F20-29:35/66     47.11     31:14.51  
 340.Maryann White        Ringwood,NJ        31 F         31:25.19 10:06 101/253   F30-39:33/71     47.16     31:14.29  
 341.Amanda Snyder        Green Village,NJ   34 F         31:26.96 10:07 102/253   F30-39:34/71     47.37     31:07.02  
 342.Robert Snyder        Green Village,NJ   40 M         31:28.19 10:07 240/304   M40-49:75/87     43.37     31:08.26  
 343.Kasey Snyder         Florham Park,NJ    29 F         31:29.15 10:08 103/253   F20-29:36/66     47.01     31:05.24  
 344.Terry Bacola         No Arlington,NJ    57 M         31:32.49 10:09 241/304   M50-59:35/44     49.55     31:18.27  
 345.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    44 M         31:37.11 10:10 242/304   M40-49:76/87     44.50     31:16.25  
 346.Rosario Pila Lamonac Montclair,NJ       99 F         31:38.31 10:10 104/253   NO AGE:2/6        0.00     31:22.31  
 347.Dawn Desmelyk        Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F         31:38.87 10:11 105/253   F30-39:35/71     47.57     31:18.56  
 348.Jen Jackson          Florham Park,NJ    28 F         31:39.17 10:11 106/253   F20-29:37/66     46.76     31:13.87  
 349.Heather O'brien      Florham Park,NJ    35 F         31:41.60 10:12 107/253   F30-39:36/71     47.15     31:32.82  
 350.Erin Pendergast      Boonton Twp,NJ     31 F         31:46.03 10:13 108/253   F30-39:37/71     46.64     31:25.85  
 351.Sheldon Rifkowitz    Parsippany,NJ      49 M         31:49.55 10:14 243/304   M40-49:77/87     45.97     31:37.92  
 352.Jeanne Hahn          Hackettstown,NJ    49 F         31:50.07 10:14 109/253   F40-49:20/57     52.02     31:43.77  
 353.Michael Steiner      Livingston,NJ      39 M         31:51.00 10:15 244/304   M30-39:63/80     42.54     31:33.14  
 354.Daniel Chen          West Orange,NJ     34 M         31:54.24 10:16 245/304   M30-39:64/80     41.09     31:31.93  
 355.Tom Friend           Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M         32:07.05 10:20 246/304   M50-59:36/44     49.08     31:50.53  
 356.Valerie Donnelly     Dover,NJ           40 F         32:08.63 10:20 110/253   F40-49:21/57     47.57     31:57.22  
 357.Alexander Medina     East Rutherford,NJ 26 M         32:08.73 10:20 247/304   M20-29:43/51     40.13     31:34.42  
 358.Penny Young          Stanhope,NJ        53 F         32:13.06 10:22 111/253   F50-59:7/32      54.04     31:41.30  
 359.Jennifer Weinberg    Butler,NJ          39 F         32:15.76 10:23 112/253   F30-39:38/71     47.13     32:06.32  
 360.Anil Khajuria        Roseland,NJ        48 M         32:17.53 10:23 248/304   M40-49:78/87     44.95     32:13.99  
 361.Shannon Coveney      Madison,NJ         20 F         32:18.47 10:23 113/253   F20-29:38/66     45.83     31:59.17  
 362.Hilary Van Saders    Morristown,NJ      25 F         32:23.74 10:25 114/253   F20-29:39/66     45.69     32:02.78  
 363.Jeffrey Gnutti       Bedminster,NJ      15 M         32:24.01 10:25 249/304   M15-19:6/8       42.97     32:09.08  
 364.Natalie Espinoza     Staten Island,NY   41 F         32:25.49 10:26 115/253   F40-49:22/57     47.46     32:17.60  
 365.Ken Hydock           Mendham,NJ         58 M         32:28.55 10:27 250/304   M50-59:37/44     48.54     32:11.92  
 366.Larisa Koval         Westfield,NJ       50 F         32:34.21 10:28 116/253   F50-59:8/32      51.47     32:31.99  
 367.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F U       32:34.76 10:29 117/253   F50-59:9/32      51.46     32:24.95  
 368.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        39 F         32:36.56 10:29 118/253   F30-39:39/71     46.63     32:24.66  
 369.Eileen Kealy         Union,NJ           41 F         32:38.63 10:30 119/253   F40-49:23/57     47.14     32:16.56  
 370.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         49 F         32:46.71 10:32 120/253   F40-49:24/57     50.52     32:23.16  
 371.Edward Moragas       Florham Park,NJ    50 M         32:51.22 10:34 251/304   M50-59:38/44     44.89     32:39.50  
 372.Stephanie Pace       Morristown,NJ      24 F         32:52.40 10:34 121/253   F20-29:40/66     45.02     32:32.49  
 373.William Henning      West Orange,NJ     43 M         32:52.50 10:34 252/304   M40-49:79/87     42.47     32:26.15  
 374.Vichi Hung           Madison,NJ         35 F         32:55.88 10:35 122/253   F30-39:40/71     45.38     32:41.82  
 375.Jeena Chacko         Montclair,NJ       31 F         32:56.22 10:36 123/253   F30-39:41/71     44.98     32:40.49  
 376.Joseph Fiorillo      Roseland,NJ        33 M         32:59.05 10:36 253/304   M30-39:65/80     39.56     32:25.80  
 377.Zachary Curtis       Chatham,NJ         21 M         33:05.79 10:39 254/304   M20-29:44/51     39.13     32:47.00  
 378.Leigh Strachan       Hillsborough,NJ    37 F         33:07.67 10:39 124/253   F30-39:42/71     45.45     32:49.72  
 379.Len Walczyk          Chatham,NJ         50 M U       33:12.93 10:41 255/304   M50-59:39/44     44.40     32:34.78  
 380.Anne-sophie Chanbare Union City,NJ      34 F         33:24.05 10:45 125/253   F30-39:43/71     44.60     33:10.87  
 381.Tanya Sorce          Florham Park,NJ    42 F         33:24.24 10:45 126/253   F40-49:25/57     46.39     33:06.44  
 382.Michael Fedun        Roselle Park,NJ    26 M         33:28.26 10:46 256/304   M20-29:45/51     38.54     33:25.71  
 383.Brittany Figliolino  Matawan,NJ         25 F         33:28.32 10:46 127/253   F20-29:41/66     44.22     33:28.32  
 384.Eyuphan Karca        Parsippany,NJ      35 M         33:30.27 10:47 257/304   M30-39:66/80     39.34     33:08.25  
 385.Carlos Garcia        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 60 M         33:31.86 10:47 258/304   M60-69:11/15     47.83     32:56.84  
 386.Jared Rosenzweig     Manalapan,NJ       22 M         33:33.74 10:48 259/304   M20-29:46/51     38.45     33:15.87  
 387.Nicola Lynch         Florham Park,NJ    99 F         33:34.76 10:48 128/253   NO AGE:3/6        0.00     32:58.21  
 388.Alyssa Kaplan        Randolph,NJ        22 F         33:40.22 10:50 129/253   F20-29:42/66     43.96     33:22.91  
 389.Perri Mcloughlin     Millburn,NJ        26 F         33:41.49 10:50 130/253   F20-29:43/66     43.93     33:09.75  
 390.Rachel Rogers        Verona,NJ          33 F         33:43.63 10:51 131/253   F30-39:44/71     44.07     33:23.44  
 391.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      54 F U       33:44.86 10:51 132/253   F50-59:10/32     52.26     33:13.47  
 392.Anthony Blasi        Bedminster,NJ      27 M         33:46.62 10:52 260/304   M20-29:47/51     38.19     33:15.36  
 393.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         54 F         33:59.98 10:56 133/253   F50-59:11/32     51.87     33:44.72  
 394.Liz Walulek          Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         34:09.36 10:59 134/253   F30-39:45/71     43.34     33:48.74  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 395.Phyllis Walsh        Florham Park,NJ    45 F         34:10.66 11:00 135/253   F40-49:26/57     46.47     33:57.58  
 396.Carol Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         43 F U       34:12.05 11:00 136/253   F40-49:27/57     45.65     33:35.57  
 397.Steve Stelmack       Wilkes Barre,PA    99 M         34:19.12 11:02 261/304   NO AGE:7/7        0.00     34:07.26  
 398.Kathleen Agno        Florham Park,NJ    37 F         34:19.30 11:02 137/253   F30-39:46/71     43.87     33:57.96  
 399.Patrick Rogers       Morristown,NJ      29 M         34:29.33 11:06 262/304   M20-29:48/51     37.44     34:12.40  
 400.Jonathan Pimenta     Hillside,NJ        15 M         34:38.02 11:08 263/304   M15-19:7/8       40.20     34:21.70  
 401.Michele Krawedk      Asbury,NJ          41 F         34:39.13 11:09 138/253   F40-49:28/57     44.41     34:13.78  
 402.Jorge Pimenta        Hillside,NJ        42 M         34:42.26 11:10 264/304   M40-49:80/87     39.93     34:26.15  
 403.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           58 F U       34:43.71 11:10 139/253   F50-59:12/32     53.56     34:26.40  
 404.Sean Giordano        Nutley,NJ          12 M         34:44.45 11:10 265/304   M 1-14:7/10      42.80     34:21.39  
 405.Cheryl Galloway      Lebanon,NJ         37 F         34:46.48 11:11 140/253   F30-39:47/71     43.30     34:15.55  
 406.Shauna Ciccotelli    Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         34:46.55 11:11 141/253   F30-39:48/71     43.72     34:16.25  
 407.Gail Mattera         Pompton Plains,NJ  35 F         34:56.73 11:14 142/253   F30-39:49/71     42.76     34:42.67  
 408.Maria Gonnella       Randolph,NJ        28 F         34:56.85 11:14 143/253   F20-29:44/66     42.35     34:36.15  
 409.Marjory Jean         Morris Plains,NJ   34 F         34:57.44 11:15 144/253   F30-39:50/71     42.62     34:44.66  
 410.Alexandra Mcclure    Morristown,NJ      24 F         34:59.24 11:15 145/253   F20-29:45/66     42.30     34:39.90  
 411.Dana Colon           Pine Brook,NJ      50 F         34:59.49 11:15 146/253   F50-59:13/32     47.91     34:45.58  
 412.Christina Sancliment Boonton,NJ         34 F         35:00.04 11:15 147/253   F30-39:51/71     42.57     34:35.62  
 413.Dianne Larelle       Chatham,NJ         49 F         35:01.41 11:16 148/253   F40-49:29/57     47.28     34:34.17  
 414.Kristen Chiarolanza  Madison,NJ         40 F         35:08.46 11:18 149/253   F40-49:30/57     43.52     34:43.74  
 415.Joe Coveney          Madison,NJ         61 M         35:10.52 11:19 266/304   M60-69:12/15     46.00     34:51.00  
 416.Ramesh Vojjala       Pine Brook,NJ      39 M         35:15.30 11:20 267/304   M30-39:67/80     38.43     34:42.41  
 417.Al Bellibas          East Hanover,NJ    47 M         35:18.63 11:21 268/304   M40-49:81/87     40.78     34:56.48  
 418.Stacey Schmicker     Hoboken,NJ         26 F         35:33.82 11:26 150/253   F20-29:46/66     41.62     35:02.58  
 419.Sharon Waters        Somerset,NJ        43 F         35:36.96 11:27 151/253   F40-49:31/57     43.84     35:20.25  
 420.Anne Camella         Parsippany,NJ      26 F         35:40.55 11:28 152/253   F20-29:47/66     41.48     35:31.49  
 421.Jessica Perry        Somerset,NJ        25 F         35:45.60 11:30 153/253   F20-29:48/66     41.39     35:26.58  
 422.Paola Gutierrez      Florham Park,NJ    31 F         35:45.68 11:30 154/253   F30-39:52/71     41.43     35:31.82  
 423.Harriet Grabes       Florham Park,NJ    45 F         35:46.74 11:30 155/253   F40-49:32/57     44.39     35:28.19  
 424.Kris Conlan          Scotch Plains,NJ   21 F         35:57.84 11:34 156/253   F20-29:49/66     41.15     35:30.74  
 425.Grant Mcguire        Chatham,NJ         41 M         35:58.58 11:34 269/304   M40-49:82/87     38.23     35:45.47  
 426.Krystal Conway       Florham Park,NJ    29 F         35:59.70 11:35 157/253   F20-29:50/66     41.12     35:46.40  
 427.Griffin Lamont       Newark,NJ          35 M         36:01.13 11:35 270/304   M30-39:68/80     36.59     35:43.98  
 428.Brenda Waardenburg   Hewitt,NJ          40 F         36:01.50 11:35 158/253   F40-49:33/57     42.45     35:49.65  
 429.Dawn Rhinesmith      Flanders,NJ        35 F         36:04.64 11:36 159/253   F30-39:53/71     41.42     35:32.02  
 430.Diane Carr           Mendham,NJ         54 F U       36:05.05 11:36 160/253   F50-59:14/32     48.87     35:52.63  
 431.Ally Carr            Mendham,NJ         23 F         36:11.95 11:39 161/253   F20-29:51/66     40.88     35:59.42  
 432.Ziaohui Wang         Green Brook,NJ     38 F         36:14.59 11:39 162/253   F30-39:54/71     41.73     36:11.59  
 433.Jake Griffie         Madison,NJ         11 M U       36:29.52 11:44 271/304   M 1-14:8/10      41.91     36:10.44  
 434.Doug Griffie         Madison,NJ         49 M         36:29.58 11:44 272/304   M40-49:83/87     40.09     36:10.72  
 435.Meghan Zavorski      Hoboken,NJ         26 F         36:31.99 11:45 163/253   F20-29:52/66     40.51     36:01.49  
 436.Jenilee Hill         Cranford,NJ        27 F         36:40.20 11:48 164/253   F20-29:53/66     40.36     36:39.26  
 437.Sreekanth Middela    Pine Brook,NJ      33 M         36:56.73 11:53 273/304   M30-39:69/80     35.32     36:17.38  
 438.Joshua Graham        Hillside,NJ        12 M         37:06.22 11:56 274/304   M 1-14:9/10      40.08     36:53.71  
 439.Sheryll Tahiri       Boonton,NJ         38 F         37:12.54 11:58 165/253   F30-39:55/71     40.65     37:02.76  
 440.Linda Knoll          East Hanover,NJ    44 F         37:13.89 11:58 166/253   F40-49:34/57     42.28     36:38.10  
 441.Lisa Frank           Red Bank,NJ        49 F         37:15.54 11:59 167/253   F40-49:35/57     44.45     37:05.61  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 442.Noreen Beaman        Madison,NJ         47 F         37:22.61 12:01 168/253   F40-49:36/57     43.33     36:52.23  
 443.Jenna Mascone        Flanders,NJ        27 F         37:22.87 12:01 169/253   F20-29:54/66     39.59     36:50.34  
 444.Christina Hinds      Montclair,NJ       32 F         37:23.83 12:02 170/253   F30-39:56/71     39.67     36:51.16  
 445.Liliana Buksar       Livingston,NJ      34 F         37:33.91 12:05 171/253   F30-39:57/71     39.66     37:03.48  
 446.Melinda Caliendo     Belle Mead,NJ      26 F         37:48.73 12:10 172/253   F20-29:55/66     39.14     37:32.28  
 447.Vince Chia           Florham Park,NJ    30 M         37:59.40 12:13 275/304   M30-39:70/80     34.04     37:18.75  
 448.Rita Turner          Florham Park,NJ    31 F         38:00.10 12:13 173/253   F30-39:58/71     38.99     37:45.79  
 449.Julie Eckert         Florham Park,NJ    27 F         38:06.05 12:15 174/253   F20-29:56/66     38.84     37:35.99  
 450.Amy Sikanowicz       Parsippany,NJ      40 F         38:08.35 12:16 175/253   F40-49:37/57     40.10     37:56.02  
 451.Norma Calabrese      Pine Brook,NJ      51 F         38:32.27 12:24 176/253   F50-59:15/32     44.05     38:25.25  
 452.Anne Beck            Greenbrook,NJ      44 F         38:48.54 12:29 177/253   F40-49:38/57     40.56     38:14.85  
 453.Bernie Merer         Florham Park,NJ    60 M         38:56.22 12:31 276/304   M60-69:13/15     41.19     38:40.84  
 454.Karen Steinberger    Florham Park,NJ    63 F         38:56.52 12:32 178/253   F60-69:2/8       51.28     38:41.73  
 455.Kate Salko           Madison,NJ         42 F         38:57.85 12:32 179/253   F40-49:39/57     39.77     38:54.65  
 456.Edric Atienza        Ridgewood,NJ       26 M         38:59.70 12:33 277/304   M20-29:49/51     33.08     38:43.98  
 457.Hilda Bardhi         Hoboken,NJ         99 F         39:10.48 12:36 180/253   NO AGE:4/6        0.00     38:59.21  
 458.Brian Johnson        Union,NJ           39 M U       39:14.70 12:37 278/304   M30-39:71/80     34.52     39:08.85  
 459.Stacy Van Lenten     Wanaque,NJ         35 F         39:19.88 12:39 181/253   F30-39:59/71     37.99     38:53.48  
 460.Aileen Hirsch        Morristown,NJ      59 F         39:20.13 12:39 182/253   F50-59:16/32     47.95     38:59.49  
 461.Kristie Desiderio    Florham Park,NJ    31 F         39:22.37 12:40 183/253   F30-39:60/71     37.63     38:55.98  
 462.Kim Elliott          Florham Park,NJ    43 F         39:25.30 12:41 184/253   F40-49:40/57     39.61     38:58.83  
 463.Hector Rosa          Jersey City,NJ     32 M         39:26.16 12:41 279/304   M30-39:72/80     32.97     39:03.22  
 464.Richard Giordano     Nutley,NJ          44 M         39:37.86 12:45 280/304   M40-49:84/87     35.50     39:14.26  
 465.Debbie Tulin         Flanders,NJ        45 F         39:44.43 12:47 185/253   F40-49:41/57     39.96     39:23.70  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 466.Rebecca Fitzhugh     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F         40:35.30 13:03 186/253   F40-49:42/57     38.18     39:59.00  
 467.Mercy Rodriguez      East Orange,NJ     23 F         40:41.15 13:05 187/253   F20-29:57/66     36.38     40:25.21  
 468.Ruth Conlan          Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F         40:46.61 13:07 188/253   F40-49:43/57     40.61     40:19.71  
 469.Rajel Usturge        Pine Brook,NJ      38 M         40:48.42 13:08 281/304   M30-39:73/80     32.96     40:15.00  
 470.Patricia Pross       Summit,NJ          57 F         40:48.45 13:08 189/253   F50-59:17/32     44.97     40:27.27  
 471.Liz Harper           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         40:58.12 13:11 190/253   F40-49:44/57     38.77     40:55.89  
 472.Kathleen Scanlon     Florham Park,NJ    42 F         41:15.15 13:16 191/253   F40-49:45/57     37.56     40:50.35  
 473.Mike Chumer          Florham Park,NJ    41 M         41:15.34 13:16 282/304   M40-49:85/87     33.34     40:49.81  
 474.Noreen Schuh         Madison,NJ         46 F         41:19.52 13:18 192/253   F40-49:46/57     38.79     41:10.32  
 475.Yue Wange            East Hanover,NJ    99 F         41:22.42 13:18 193/253   NO AGE:5/6        0.00     41:05.51  
 476.Katie Chon           Woodland Park,NJ   41 F         41:27.28 13:20 194/253   F40-49:47/57     37.12     40:58.08  
 477.Diana Miller         New Providence,NJ  35 F         41:28.57 13:20 195/253   F30-39:61/71     36.03     40:57.35  
 478.Lauren Piccolo       Florham Park,NJ    28 F         41:29.15 13:21 196/253   F20-29:58/66     35.67     41:05.24  
 479.Kate Springmeyer     Florham Park,NJ    26 F         41:30.01 13:21 197/253   F20-29:59/66     35.66     41:05.58  
 480.Pat Benson           Florham Park,NJ    66 F         41:30.10 13:21 198/253   F60-69:3/8       50.34     41:00.06  
 481.Shah Kamal           Edison,NJ          30 M         41:36.49 13:23 283/304   M30-39:74/80     31.08     41:22.27  
 482.Robert Semple        Union,NJ           17 M         41:39.15 13:24 284/304   M15-19:8/8       32.43     41:30.66  
 483.Lester Esprit        Morris Plains,NJ   28 M         41:43.15 13:25 285/304   M20-29:50/51     30.92     41:21.75  
 484.Patti Crilley        Union,NJ           99 F         41:45.33 13:26 199/253   NO AGE:6/6        0.00     41:23.58  
 485.Robert Hernandez     Florham Park,NJ    26 M         41:50.74 13:28 286/304   M20-29:51/51     30.83     41:31.13  
 486.Jessica Cunningham   Florham Park,NJ    27 F         42:19.18 13:37 200/253   F20-29:60/66     34.97     41:38.55  
 487.Maurice Gatlin       Florham Park,NJ    34 M         42:19.27 13:37 287/304   M30-39:75/80     30.98     41:37.85  
 488.Valerie Panek        Florham Park,NJ    24 F         42:19.99 13:37 201/253   F20-29:61/66     34.96     41:39.25  
 489.Linda Lemos          Randolph,NJ        28 F         42:32.77 13:41 202/253   F20-29:62/66     34.79     42:06.98  
 490.Fernanda Tirauto     Hopatcong,NJ       31 F         42:32.83 13:41 203/253   F30-39:62/71     34.82     42:07.02  
 491.Nicole Jackson       Florham Park,NJ    37 F         42:58.58 13:49 204/253   F30-39:63/71     35.03     42:30.54  
 492.Dawn Verrinder       Rockaway,NJ        40 F         43:06.02 13:52 205/253   F40-49:48/57     35.48     42:52.52  
 493.Lesley Draper        Morristown,NJ      39 F         43:18.36 13:56 206/253   F30-39:64/71     35.11     42:57.11  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 494.Sarah Campos         Kinnelon,NJ        10 F         43:35.89 14:01 207/253   F 1-14:5/8       39.13     43:00.56  
 495.Linda Eisenberg      Asbury Park,NJ     39 F         43:36.02 14:01 208/253   F30-39:65/71     34.87     42:59.92  
 496.Valerie Petaccia     Budd Lake,NJ       54 F         43:36.50 14:02 209/253   F50-59:18/32     40.44     43:05.07  
 497.Lynette Gluntz       Mt. Arlington,NJ   51 F         43:37.57 14:02 210/253   F50-59:19/32     38.91     43:06.11  
 498.Margaret Prentice    Maplewood,NJ       65 F         43:54.49 14:07 211/253   F60-69:4/8       46.86     43:31.49  
 499.Bill Maderer         Florham Park,NJ    64 M         43:55.50 14:08 288/304   M60-69:14/15     37.84     43:39.77  
 500.Silvana Delli Santi  Fairfield,NJ       50 F         43:59.96 14:09 212/253   F50-59:20/32     38.10     43:59.96  
 501.Vivian Dagostino     Fairfield,NJ       58 F         44:00.23 14:09 213/253   F50-59:21/32     42.27     44:00.23  
 502.David Lee            Flanders,NJ        41 M         44:00.24 14:09 289/304   M40-49:86/87     31.25     43:17.32  
 503.Cindy Meagher        Greenbrook,NJ      54 F         44:00.25 14:09 214/253   F50-59:22/32     40.08     44:00.25  
 504.Shannon Adams        South Plainfiel,NJ 32 F         44:20.91 14:16 215/253   F30-39:66/71     33.45     43:44.94  
 505.Martine Washko       Florham Park,NJ    42 F         44:24.12 14:17 216/253   F40-49:49/57     34.90     43:54.27  
 506.James Adams          South Plainfiel,NJ 34 M U       44:28.53 14:18 290/304   M30-39:76/80     29.48     43:53.48  
 507.Mike Snyder          New Providence,NJ  36 M U       44:53.03 14:26 291/304   M30-39:77/80     29.54     44:10.08  
 508.Maryann Veloso       Florham Park,NJ    46 F         45:17.15 14:34 217/253   F40-49:50/57     35.40     44:47.10  
 509.Caitrina Logsda      Chatham,NJ         8  F         45:22.48 14:36 218/253   F 1-14:6/8       39.92     44:48.47  
 510.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U       45:25.21 14:37 292/304   M50-59:40/44     35.01     45:03.63  
 511.Kim Logdsdau         Chatham,NJ         44 F         45:27.31 14:37 219/253   F40-49:51/57     34.63     44:52.57  
 512.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U       45:50.43 14:45 220/253   F70-98:1/3       54.86     45:20.63  
 513.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U       45:51.59 14:45 221/253   F70-98:2/3       56.95     45:22.08  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 514.Holly Dicocco        West Orange,NJ     48 F         47:06.40 15:09 222/253   F40-49:52/57     34.75     46:37.73  
 515.Nicholas Pimenta     Hillside,NJ        12 M         47:15.72 15:12 293/304   M 1-14:10/10     31.46     46:59.63  
 516.Jennifer Buneta      Florham Park,NJ    34 F         47:18.50 15:13 223/253   F30-39:67/71     31.49     46:27.77  
 517.Adam Schwab          Morris Plains,NJ   37 M         47:49.35 15:23 294/304   M30-39:78/80     27.92     47:31.91  
 518.Marty Daks           Somerset,NJ        54 M         48:08.87 15:29 295/304   M50-59:41/44     31.65     47:39.18  
 519.Olivia Campaniolo    Livingston,NJ      28 F         48:23.95 15:34 224/253   F20-29:63/66     30.58     47:52.33  
 520.Elissa Karpf         Florham Park,NJ    40 F         48:37.80 15:39 225/253   F40-49:53/57     31.45     48:20.06  
 521.Katie Miller         North Plainfiel,NJ 57 F         49:35.69 15:57 226/253   F50-59:23/32     37.00     49:34.79  
 522.Kathy Militello      Florham Park,NJ    65 F         49:38.07 15:58 227/253   F60-69:5/8       41.45     49:00.92  
 523.Amy Smith            Hoboken,NJ         29 F         49:38.19 15:58 228/253   F20-29:64/66     29.82     49:00.50  
 524.Elizabeth Jackson    Florham Park,NJ    60 F         49:39.71 15:59 229/253   F60-69:6/8       38.51     49:02.03  
 525.Barbara Teleposky    Florham Park,NJ    58 F         49:40.06 15:59 230/253   F50-59:24/32     37.45     49:01.53  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 526.Christa Iamiceli     East Hanover,NJ    35 F         49:56.70 16:04 231/253   F30-39:68/71     29.92     49:05.15  
 527.Amy Campos           Kinnelon,NJ        7  F         50:05.85 16:07 232/253   F 1-14:7/8       37.46     49:30.79  
 528.Tony Campos          Butler,NJ          47 M         50:06.27 16:07 296/304   M40-49:87/87     28.74     49:29.84  
 529.Roseanna Knoll       East Hanover,NJ    55 F         50:14.48 16:10 233/253   F50-59:25/32     35.56     49:39.69  
 530.Taylor Morris        Elizabeth,NJ       12 F         50:24.75 16:13 234/253   F 1-14:8/8       32.29     50:01.84  
 531.Amy Jo Morris        Elizabeth,NJ       46 F         50:25.83 16:13 235/253   F40-49:54/57     31.79     50:02.88  
 532.Fred Jackson         Florham Park,NJ    55 M         50:31.46 16:15 297/304   M50-59:42/44     30.41     50:02.71  
 533.Mary Chang           Florham Park,NJ    60 F         50:31.96 16:15 236/253   F60-69:7/8       37.85     50:02.60  
 534.Marjorie Jackson     Florham Park,NJ    55 F         50:32.47 16:16 237/253   F50-59:26/32     35.35     50:03.55  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 535.Jeffrey Peskin       Livingston,NJ      62 M         52:58.14 17:02 298/304   M60-69:15/15     30.82     52:30.10  
 536.Chris Dupin          Boonton,NJ         57 M         52:59.20 17:03 299/304   M50-59:43/44     29.50     52:29.44  
 537.Martin Cutler        Livingston,NJ      70 M         53:04.00 17:04 300/304   M70-98:1/2       33.21     52:36.44  
 538.Elihu Katzman        Livingston,NJ      73 M         53:04.69 17:05 301/304   M70-98:2/2       34.57     52:36.84  
 539.Meg Guiltimo         West Orange,NJ     53 F         53:38.79 17:15 238/253   F50-59:27/32     32.45     53:10.36  
 540.Madelene Magazino    Three Bridges,NJ   52 F         53:39.00 17:16 239/253   F50-59:28/32     32.04     53:11.07  
 541.Beth Fitzgerald      Boonton,NJ         57 F         54:18.18 17:28 240/253   F50-59:29/32     33.79     53:48.33  
 542.Steven Fleissig      Livingston,NJ      59 M         54:20.32 17:29 302/304   M50-59:44/44     29.26     53:53.87  
 543.Annie Sellitto       Whippany,NJ        58 F         54:20.48 17:29 241/253   F50-59:30/32     34.23     53:53.83  
 544.Melissa Headley      Florham Park,NJ    34 F         54:20.87 17:29 242/253   F30-39:69/71     27.41     53:54.13  
 545.Ann Whitman          Flemington,NJ      52 F         54:22.83 17:30 243/253   F50-59:31/32     31.61     53:56.04  
 546.Barbara Semple       Livingston,NJ      47 F         55:16.58 17:47 244/253   F40-49:55/57     29.30     55:13.96  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 547.John Jackson         Florham Park,NJ    35 M         59:19.77 19:05 303/304   M30-39:79/80     22.21     58:48.44  
 548.Debbie Campos        Kinnelon,NJ        46 F       1:00:21.24 19:25 245/253   F40-49:56/57     26.56     59:43.86  
 549.Danielle Neufell     Flemington,NJ      30 F       1:00:52.41 19:35 246/253   F30-39:70/71     24.32   1:00:09.48  
 550.Meghan Shapiro       Lakewood,NJ        26 F       1:00:52.46 19:35 247/253   F20-29:65/66     24.31   1:00:09.28  
 551.Andrew Mack          Flemington,NJ      30 M       1:00:52.70 19:35 304/304   M30-39:80/80     21.24   1:00:09.49  
 552.Rhoda Rosenberg      Livingston,NJ      77 F       1:01:22.88 19:45 248/253   F70-98:3/3       40.97   1:00:46.46  
 553.Donna Tamburri       Edison,NJ          52 F       1:01:29.53 19:47 249/253   F50-59:32/32     27.95   1:00:53.00  
 554.Rutzi Velasco        Carteret,NJ        35 F       1:01:29.57 19:47 250/253   F30-39:71/71     24.30   1:01:04.38  
 555.Linda Meier          East Hanover,NJ    68 F       1:01:30.69 19:47 251/253   F60-69:8/8       35.04   1:00:53.65  
 556.Kimberly Smela       Roselle,NJ         20 F       1:01:31.83 19:48 252/253   F20-29:66/66     24.06   1:01:06.66  
 557.Margie Smela         Roselle,NJ         41 F       1:01:32.24 19:48 253/253   F40-49:57/57     25.01   1:01:07.48  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE LARGE CORP. | FEMALE LARGE CORP. | COED LARGE CORP. | MALE SMALL CORP. | FEMALE SMALL CORP. | COED SMALL CORP.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M            549   16:54.92   5:27
   2.Nick Salek           Morris Plains,NJ   18 M         U  675   17:33.30   5:39
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M         U  821   17:44.29   5:43
   4.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M            576   17:56.31   5:46
   5.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      51 M 6          485   18:31.21   5:58
   6.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        36 M         U  655   18:48.66   6:03
   7.Willie Stroever      Florham Park,NJ    30 M 78         496   18:50.16   6:04
   8.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M 85      U  259   19:05.31   6:09
   9.John Sclomann        Caldwell,NJ        18 M            667   19:14.96   6:12
  10.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      36 M         U  833   19:37.41   6:19
BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F         U  673   19:33.61   6:18
   2.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F 37         409   19:35.35   6:18
   3.Melissa Buttray      Florham Park,NJ    24 F 112         63   22:13.80   7:09
   4.Laurie Kachonick     Hoboken,NJ         31 F 126        266   22:13.97   7:09
   5.Melissa Cirino       Middlesex,NJ       26 F 34          96   22:15.84   7:10
   6.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F 33         179   23:14.16   7:29
   7.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         44 F            217   23:21.35   7:31
   8.Casey Schuckers      Florham Park,NJ    21 F 112        455   23:25.73   7:32
   9.Kathleen Schuckers   Florham Park,NJ    21 F 112        456   23:27.95   7:33
  10.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F         U    3   23:36.47   7:36
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M            549   16:54.92   5:27
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M         U  821   17:44.29   5:43
   3.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M            576   17:56.31   5:46
   4.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      51 M 6          485   18:31.21   5:58
   5.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M 85      U  259   19:05.31   6:09
   6.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         63 M         U  656   20:06.57   6:28
   7.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M            388   20:06.75   6:28
   8.Barry Schindler      Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M 78         451   20:12.76   6:30
   9.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M 77         550   20:19.60   6:33
  10.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M         U  383   20:27.41   6:35
BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F 33         179   23:14.16   7:29
   2.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         44 F            217   23:21.35   7:31
   3.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F 106        144   24:39.37   7:56
   4.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      43 F 37         117   24:50.52   8:00
   5.Heidi Weyermann      West Caldwell,NJ   45 F 33         557   24:52.66   8:00
   6.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       40 F            302   26:01.78   8:23
   7.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        43 F            294   26:10.23   8:25
   8.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       52 F 37         304   26:20.01   8:29
   9.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F 33         161   26:59.63   8:41
  10.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F         U  652   27:00.74   8:42

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE LARGE CORP. | FEMALE LARGE CORP. | COED LARGE CORP. | MALE SMALL CORP. | FEMALE SMALL CORP. | COED SMALL CORP.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Robertson    South Orange,NJ    13 M   91    U  421   23:36.26   7:36   61.45%
   2.Ben Parente          Clinton,NJ         11 M  117       385   24:20.84   7:50   62.82%
   3.Sam Viola            Chatham,NJ         09 M  141       687   25:02.00   8:03   65.35%
   4.Logsdon Colin        Chatham,NJ         10 M  152       682   25:20.68   8:09   62.29%
   5.Braedon Fiume        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 9  M  198       180   26:52.04   8:39   60.88%
   6.Billy Grabas         Florham Park,NJ    13 M  279       660   29:22.67   9:27   49.37%
   7.Sean Giordano        Nutley,NJ          12 M  404       201   34:44.45   1:11   42.80%
   8.Jake Griffie         Madison,NJ         11 M  433    U  216   36:29.52   1:45   41.91%
   9.Joshua Graham        Hillside,NJ        12 M  438       213   37:06.22   1:57   40.08%
  10.Nicholas Pimenta     Hillside,NJ        12 M  515       401   47:15.72   5:13   31.46%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Pick        Summit,NJ          14 F  154       662   25:21.74   8:10   61.95%
   2.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         11 F  238       439   28:18.92   9:07   58.77%
   3.Lynn Tecza           Whippany,NJ        12 F  257       826   28:49.35   9:17   56.48%
   4.Alyssa Fiume         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 9  F  331       178   30:52.07   9:56   56.85%
   5.Sarah Campos         Kinnelon,NJ        10 F  494        71   43:35.89   4:02   39.13%
   6.Caitrina Logsda      Chatham,NJ         8  F  509       679   45:22.48   4:36   39.92%
   7.Amy Campos           Kinnelon,NJ        7  F  527        69   50:05.85   6:07   37.46%
   8.Taylor Morris        Elizabeth,NJ       12 F  530       365   50:24.75   6:14   32.29%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Salek           Morris Plains,NJ   18 M    2    U  675   17:33.30   5:39   75.99%
   2.John Sclomann        Caldwell,NJ        18 M    9       667   19:14.96   6:12   69.30%
   3.Scott Wordsman       Rockaway,NJ        19 M   35       566   21:19.21   6:52   61.80%
   4.Thomas Whritenour    Livingston,NJ      17 M   72       658   23:13.12   7:28   58.18%
   5.Jake Giordano        Nutley,NJ          15 M  107       198   24:05.05   7:45   57.81%
   6.Jeffrey Gnutti       Bedminster,NJ      15 M  363       206   32:24.01   0:26   42.97%
   7.Jonathan Pimenta     Hillside,NJ        15 M  400       399   34:38.02   1:09   40.20%
   8.Robert Semple        Union,NJ           17 M  482       461   41:39.15   3:24   32.43%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jania Bibighaus      Whippany,NJ        15 F  240        35   28:19.26   9:07   54.72%
   2.Nicole Steinr        Livingston,NJ      17 F  295       855   29:49.36   9:36   50.69%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Myers          Stanhope,NJ        27 M   13       368   19:38.80   6:19   65.66%
   2.Philip Gerhardt      Morristown,NJ      29 M   21       194   20:32.54   6:37   62.85%
   3.Christopher Colangel Ardsley,NY         23 M   24        97   20:56.01   6:44   61.62%
   4.Angelo Fieno         Morristown,NJ      28 M   25       173   21:00.43   6:46   61.41%
   5.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Florham Park,NJ    23 M   31       521   21:16.21   6:51   60.65%
   6.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       25 M   40       556   21:25.48   6:54   60.21%
   7.Samuel Shampain      Hoboken,NJ         22 M   46       463   21:52.61   7:02   58.99%
   8.Jeffrey Ayres        Randolph,NJ        24 M   51        19   21:58.94   7:05   58.68%
   9.Chris Turano         Florham Park,NJ    28 M   67       514   22:49.54   7:21   56.52%
  10.Thomas Forrester     Long Valley,NJ     24 M   69       184   23:03.46   7:25   55.95%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F   10    U  673   19:33.61   6:18   75.66%
   2.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F   11       409   19:35.35   6:18   75.55%
   3.Melissa Buttray      Florham Park,NJ    24 F   56        63   22:13.80   7:09   66.58%
   4.Melissa Cirino       Middlesex,NJ       26 F   59        96   22:15.84   7:10   66.48%
   5.Casey Schuckers      Florham Park,NJ    21 F   81       455   23:25.73   7:32   63.17%
   6.Kathleen Schuckers   Florham Park,NJ    21 F   83       456   23:27.95   7:33   63.07%
   7.Ryan Olexson         Basking Ridge,NJ   22 F   99       378   23:54.99   7:42   61.88%
   8.Alexandra Walsh      Bedminster,NJ      20 F  100       538   23:55.37   7:42   61.89%
   9.Jessica Palmer       Chatham,NJ         25 F  103       381   23:57.26   7:43   61.78%
  10.Rachel Ruggiano      Barnegat,NJ        23 F  112       666   24:09.56   7:47   61.26%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        36 M    6    U  655   18:48.66   6:03   70.49%
   2.Willie Stroever      Florham Park,NJ    30 M    7       496   18:50.16   6:04   68.66%
   3.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      36 M   12    U  833   19:37.41   6:19   67.57%
   4.Patrick Brannigan    Hoboken,NJ         37 M   16        45   20:10.62   6:30   66.17%
   5.Kurt Schleck         Madison,NJ         37 M   26       452   21:03.20   6:47   63.42%
   6.Xiaoxuan Shen        Livingston,NJ      39 M   34       465   21:17.78   6:51   63.62%
   7.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        33 M   38       196   21:22.55   6:53   61.05%
   8.Daniel Pierce        Parsippany,NJ      37 M   43       398   21:36.97   6:57   61.77%
   9.Amir Haddad          Brooklyn,NY        33 M   44       224   21:38.21   6:58   60.31%
  10.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          34 M   48       193   21:54.19   7:03   59.85%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laurie Kachonick     Hoboken,NJ         31 F   57       266   22:13.97   7:09   66.64%
   2.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F   92    U    3   23:36.47   7:36   63.52%
   3.Alison Brunger       Morris Plains,NJ   31 F  102        49   23:56.37   7:42   61.89%
   4.Christine Gisbert    Montclair,NJ       31 F  126       202   24:32.52   7:54   60.37%
   5.Laurie Poulos        Oceanport,NJ       36 F  133       403   24:50.98   8:00   60.34%
   6.Meredith Todd        Hoboken,NJ         34 F  139       507   25:00.87   8:03   59.56%
   7.Jen Critchley        Verona,NJ          35 F  148       116   25:07.46   8:05   59.48%
   8.Lisa Gowan           Summit,NJ          31 F  156       211   25:24.83   8:11   58.30%
   9.Linda Rodriguez      Denville,NJ        34 F  177       661   26:20.20   8:29   56.57%
  10.Ashlene Sylvester    Florham Park,NJ    34 F  183       499   26:29.58   8:32   56.23%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M    1       549   16:54.92   5:27   85.80%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M    3    U  821   17:44.29   5:43   81.18%
   3.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M    4       576   17:56.31   5:46   80.28%
   4.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M    8    U  259   19:05.31   6:09   72.59%
   5.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M   15       388   20:06.75   6:28   69.41%
   6.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M   18       550   20:19.60   6:33   71.40%
   7.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M   19    U  383   20:27.41   6:35   67.73%
   8.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        43 M   20        85   20:30.32   6:36   68.08%
   9.Dean Episcopo        Summit,NJ          45 M   27       160   21:06.18   6:48   67.18%
  10.Kenneth Miller       Sparta,NJ          43 M   28       356   21:10.79   6:49   65.92%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F   73       179   23:14.16   7:29   71.27%
   2.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         44 F   76       217   23:21.35   7:31   67.40%
   3.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F  129       144   24:39.37   7:56   62.02%
   4.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      43 F  132       117   24:50.52   8:00   62.85%
   5.Heidi Weyermann      West Caldwell,NJ   45 F  135       557   24:52.66   8:00   63.84%
   6.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       40 F  166       302   26:01.78   8:23   58.75%
   7.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        43 F  169       294   26:10.23   8:25   59.66%
   8.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F  202    U  652   27:00.74   8:42   60.61%
   9.Cathy Hart           Bedminster,NJ      49 F  203    U  229   27:00.77   8:42   61.31%
  10.Olga Malitska        Rockaway,NJ        44 F  206       326   27:06.67   8:44   58.06%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      51 M    5       485   18:31.21   5:58   80.28%
   2.Barry Schindler      Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M   17       451   20:12.76   6:30   74.16%
   3.Brian Davaenport     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M   22    U  651   20:46.34   6:41   71.00%
   4.Randall Bibighaus    Whippany,NJ        50 M   23        36   20:55.70   6:44   70.47%
   5.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M   29    U  295   21:11.27   6:49   71.92%
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M   37    U  545   21:21.93   6:53   71.92%
   7.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M   42    U  267   21:27.49   6:54   68.73%
   8.David Kalpilow       Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M   63       269   22:34.84   7:16   66.38%
   9.Peter Smith          Mendham,NJ         55 M   77       477   23:21.70   7:31   65.78%
  10.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      59 M   89    U  469   23:34.31   7:35   67.46%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       52 F  176       304   26:20.01   8:29   65.28%
   2.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F  201       161   26:59.63   8:41   65.33%
   3.Deborah Vallorano    Florham Park,NJ    52 F  204       519   27:02.19   8:42   63.58%
   4.Phvoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F  219       127   27:34.00   8:52   60.82%
   5.Yvonne Surowiec      Pine Brook,NJ      50 F  283       497   29:26.04   9:28   56.96%
   6.Agnes Rymer          Florham Park,NJ    54 F  311       437   30:07.65   9:42   58.54%
   7.Penny Young          Stanhope,NJ        53 F  358       567   32:13.06   0:22   54.04%
   8.Larisa Koval         Westfield,NJ       50 F  366       289   32:34.21   0:29   51.47%
   9.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F  367    U  820   32:34.76   0:29   51.46%
  10.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      54 F  391    U   48   33:44.86   0:52   52.26%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         63 M   14    U  656   20:06.57   6:28   81.91%
   2.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M   50    U  573   21:57.86   7:04   73.67%
   3.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        63 M   68    U   28   22:56.16   7:23   71.81%
   4.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M   71    U  832   23:12.57   7:28   72.94%
   5.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          64 M   96        40   23:51.09   7:41   69.69%
   6.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M  111    U  664   24:08.73   7:46   66.43%
   7.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M  208    U  471   27:10.19   8:45   61.73%
   8.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        61 M  237        88   28:18.11   9:07   57.18%
   9.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           63 M  262       528   28:55.62   9:19   56.94%
  10.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        67 M  312    U  577   30:07.97   9:42   56.70%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      64 F  249       128   28:36.40   9:12   70.85%
   2.Karen Steinberger    Florham Park,NJ    63 F  454       491   38:56.52   2:32   51.28%
   3.Pat Benson           Florham Park,NJ    66 F  480        31   41:30.10   3:21   50.34%
   4.Margaret Prentice    Maplewood,NJ       65 F  498       405   43:54.49   4:08   46.86%
   5.Kathy Militello      Florham Park,NJ    65 F  522       353   49:38.07   5:59   41.45%
   6.Elizabeth Jackson    Florham Park,NJ    60 F  524       248   49:39.71   5:59   38.51%
   7.Mary Chang           Florham Park,NJ    60 F  533        83   50:31.96   6:16   37.85%
   8.Linda Meier          East Hanover,NJ    68 F  555       347 1:01:30.69   9:48   35.04%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Cutler        Livingston,NJ      70 M  537       123   53:04.00   7:05   33.21%
   2.Elihu Katzman        Livingston,NJ      73 M  538       575   53:04.69   7:05   34.57%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F  512    U  396   45:50.43   4:45   54.86%
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F  513    U  494   45:51.59   4:46   56.95%
   3.Rhoda Rosenberg      Livingston,NJ      77 F  552       427 1:01:22.88   9:45   40.97%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Schmidt         West Orange,NJ     99 M   58       685   22:14.46   7:10    0.00%
   2.Vincenzo Rubito      East Hanover,NJ    99 M   80       853   23:25.20   7:32    0.00%
   3.Jake Shackleton      Newton,NJ          99 M  225       462   27:45.71   8:56    0.00%
   4.Nsilo Russell        East Orange,NJ     99 M  230       434   27:58.05   9:00    0.00%
   5.Mike Loudon          Union,NJ           99 M  296       314   29:51.74   9:37    0.00%
   6.Patrick Davis        Union,NJ           99 M  316       129   30:15.35   9:44    0.00%
   7.Steve Stelmack       Wilkes Barre,PA    99 M  397       850   34:19.12   1:03    0.00%


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F  288       572   29:33.45   9:31    0.00%
   2.Rosario Pila Lamonac Montclair,NJ       99 F  346       298   31:38.31   0:11    0.00%
   3.Nicola Lynch         Florham Park,NJ    99 F  387       317   33:34.76   0:48    0.00%
   4.Hilda Bardhi         Hoboken,NJ         99 F  457       828   39:10.48   2:37    0.00%
   5.Yue Wange            East Hanover,NJ    99 F  475       542   41:22.42   3:19    0.00%
   6.Patti Crilley        Union,NJ           99 F  484       844   41:45.33   3:26    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE LARGE CORP. | FEMALE LARGE CORP. | COED LARGE CORP. | MALE SMALL CORP. | FEMALE SMALL CORP. | COED SMALL CORP.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE LARGE CORP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NOVARTIS                                1:04:01
     30.Tom Salko            Madison,NJ         41 M 5          441   21:15.00 *
     34.Xiaoxuan Shen        Livingston,NJ      39 M 5          465   21:17.00 *
     42.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M 5       U  267   21:27.00 *
     47.Peter Leung          Brooklyn,NY        49 M 5          305   21:53.79 
     52.Gary Carlson         Florham Park,NJ    35 M 5       U   76   22:01.14 
     90.Hicham Choukrane     Piscataway,NJ      37 M 5           91   23:35.78 
     96.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          64 M 5           40   23:51.09 
    106.Imre-georges Bajusz  Morristown,NJ      41 M 5           21   24:01.95 
    115.Ryan Conley          East Hanover,NJ    38 M 5          104   24:16.80 
    119.Peter Doroshenko     Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M 5       U  143   24:26.33 
    142.Rich D'addabbo       Long Valley,NJ     48 M 5          124   25:02.24 
    144.Barry Goldberg       Randolph,NJ        42 M 5          207   25:02.70 
    150.Jonathan Couper      Andover,NJ         43 M 5          112   25:12.91 
    244.Ramesh Makkena       Parsippany,NJ      38 M 5          325   28:30.00 
    268.Paul Sutton          Parsippany,NJ      56 M 5          498   29:04.70 
    281.Marc Decristofaro    Budd Lake,NJ       41 M 5          132   29:22.85 
    294.Kenneth Grossman     Succasunna,NJ      50 M 5          219   29:47.97 
    325.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         47 M 5       U   37   30:38.75 
    336.Mark Anderson        Florham Park,NJ    43 M 5           11   31:15.80 
    384.Eyuphan Karca        Parsippany,NJ      35 M 5          273   33:30.27 
    437.Sreekanth Middela    Pine Brook,NJ      33 M 5          351   36:56.73 
    447.Vince Chia           Florham Park,NJ    30 M 5           86   37:59.40 
  2     AT&T LAB RATS                           1:04:06
     20.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        43 M 2           85   20:30.00 *
     26.Kurt Schleck         Madison,NJ         37 M 2          452   21:03.00 *
     62.Philip Korn          Florham Park,NJ    33 M 2          288   22:32.00 *
     63.David Kalpilow       Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M 2          269   22:34.84 
    170.Adam Aviv            Philadelphia,PA    26 M 2           18   26:14.08 
    223.Chris Volinsky       Morristown,NJ      40 M 2          530   27:44.20 
  3     REGENT ATLANTIC                         1:04:07
      5.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      51 M 6          485   18:31.00 *
     54.Greg Allison         Morristown,NJ      32 M 6           10   22:03.00 *
     87.Brian Kazanchy       Morristown,NJ      32 M 6          278   23:33.00 *
    163.Christopher Cordaro  Morristown,NJ      48 M 6          108   25:55.23 
    234.Scott Wolfson        Livingston,NJ      41 M 6          563   28:09.01 
    293.Brent Beene          Morristown,NJ      34 M 6           27   29:42.50 
    299.Kyle Wade            Morristown,NJ      26 M 6          533   29:53.85 
    321.Thomas Farrell       Morristown,NJ      34 M 6          166   30:23.96 
    353.Michael Steiner      Livingston,NJ      39 M 6          492   31:51.00 
  4     ADP                                     1:05:55
     32.Pedro Cutino         Sprinfield,NJ      46 M 1          122   21:16.00 *
     48.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          34 M 1          193   21:54.00 *
     64.Marc Wolte           ,                  47 M 1          377   22:44.00 *
    110.Jeffrey Kolmos       Stroudsberg,PA     34 M 1          287   24:08.34 
    121.Kenneth Schlegel     West Caldwell,NJ   45 M 1          453   24:27.40 
    128.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     46 M 1          442   24:39.13 
    151.Shashi Madugula      Whippany,NJ        35 M 1          322   25:20.46 
    188.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    50 M 1          537   26:40.27 
    193.Peter Giordano       Parsippany,NJ      45 M 1          199   26:45.26 
    200.Paul Barbieri        Flanders,NJ        39 M 1           22   26:58.57 
    210.Nathan Lai           No. Haledon,NJ     30 M 1          297   27:15.67 
    212.Troy Magnusson       Parsippany,NJ      47 M 1          324   27:18.94 
    224.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         39 M 1          145   27:44.52 
    243.John Rubino          Montclair,NJ       37 M 1          431   28:29.49 
    318.John Scerbo          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M 1          449   30:18.58 
    327.Nick Fania           Long Valley,NJ     21 M 1          387   30:39.26 
    337.Rick Herbert         Roseland,NJ        53 M 1          232   31:22.11 
    351.Sheldon Rifkowitz    Parsippany,NJ      49 M 1          416   31:49.55 
    357.Alexander Medina     East Rutherford,NJ 26 M 1          346   32:08.73 
    360.Anil Khajuria        Roseland,NJ        48 M 1          283   32:17.53 
    376.Joseph Fiorillo      Roseland,NJ        33 M 1          175   32:59.05 
    385.Carlos Garcia        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 60 M 1          191   33:31.86 
    416.Ramesh Vojjala       Pine Brook,NJ      39 M 1          529   35:15.30 
    469.Rajel Usturge        Pine Brook,NJ      38 M 1          517   40:48.42 
  5     MARRIOTT                                1:18:24
    109.Sonny Nkansa         Plainfield,NJ      53 M 4          374   24:07.00 *
    174.Jeff Todd            Denville,NJ        30 M 4          505   26:18.00 *
    230.Nsilo Russell        East Orange,NJ     99 M 4          434   27:58.00 *
    233.Krishan Russell      East Orange,NJ     29 M 4          433   28:05.05 
    278.Kurt Harlacher       Long Valley,NJ     56 M 4          227   29:19.60 
    363.Jeffrey Gnutti       Bedminster,NJ      15 M 4          206   32:24.01 
  6     HP RUM RUNNERS                          1:19:03
    101.Rick Corbett         Florham Park,NJ    26 M 3          106   23:55.00 *
    171.Alex Kajencki        Florham Park,NJ    23 M 3          268   26:16.00 *
    260.Dan Karpf            Florham Park,NJ    49 M 3          275   28:50.00 *
    269.Scott Bishop         Florham Park,NJ    26 M 3           38   29:05.85 
    273.Nate Johnson         Florham Park,NJ    40 M 3          261   29:12.49 
    473.Mike Chumer          Florham Park,NJ    41 M 3           92   41:15.34 
    485.Robert Hernandez     Florham Park,NJ    26 M 3          234   41:50.74 
    487.Maurice Gatlin       Florham Park,NJ    34 M 3          192   42:19.27 

FEMALE LARGE CORP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NOVARTIS                                1:09:51
     11.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F 37         409   19:35.00 *
    132.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      43 F 37         117   24:50.00 *
    156.Lisa Gowan           Summit,NJ          31 F 37         211   25:24.00 *
    176.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       52 F 37         304   26:20.01 
    249.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      64 F 37         128   28:36.40 
    254.Terri Lanuto         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F 37         299   28:47.29 
    288.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F 37         572   29:33.45 
    375.Jeena Chacko         Montclair,NJ       31 F 37          80   32:56.22 
    378.Leigh Strachan       Hillsborough,NJ    37 F 37         495   33:07.67 
    387.Nicola Lynch         Florham Park,NJ    99 F 37         317   33:34.76 
    432.Ziaohui Wang         Green Brook,NJ     38 F 37         541   36:14.59 
    475.Yue Wange            East Hanover,NJ    99 F 37         542   41:22.42 
    476.Katie Chon           Woodland Park,NJ   41 F 37          90   41:27.28 
    526.Christa Iamiceli     East Hanover,NJ    35 F 37         246   49:56.70 
  2     ADP                                     1:15:06
     73.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F 33         179   23:14.00 *
    135.Heidi Weyermann      West Caldwell,NJ   45 F 33         557   24:52.00 *
    201.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F 33         161   26:59.00 *
    219.Phvoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F 33         127   27:34.00 
    227.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       42 F 33          55   27:51.11 
    264.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         47 F 33         520   28:57.93 
    283.Yvonne Surowiec      Pine Brook,NJ      50 F 33         497   29:26.04 
    334.Lorine Chigwedere    Florham Park,NJ    35 F 33          89   31:05.13 
    341.Amanda Snyder        Green Village,NJ   34 F 33         480   31:26.96 
    364.Natalie Espinoza     Staten Island,NY   41 F 33          81   32:25.49 
    368.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        39 F 33         183   32:36.56 
    390.Rachel Rogers        Verona,NJ          33 F 33         425   33:43.63 
    393.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         54 F 33         309   33:59.98 
    401.Michele Krawedk      Asbury,NJ          41 F 33         291   34:39.13 
    409.Marjory Jean         Morris Plains,NJ   34 F 33         257   34:57.44 
    429.Dawn Rhinesmith      Flanders,NJ        35 F 33         415   36:04.64 
    439.Sheryll Tahiri       Boonton,NJ         38 F 33         501   37:12.54 
    441.Lisa Frank           Red Bank,NJ        49 F 33         186   37:15.54 
    443.Jenna Mascone        Flanders,NJ        27 F 33         332   37:22.87 
    444.Christina Hinds      Montclair,NJ       32 F 33         237   37:23.83 
    450.Amy Sikanowicz       Parsippany,NJ      40 F 33         468   38:08.35 
    492.Dawn Verrinder       Rockaway,NJ        40 F 33         527   43:06.02 
  3     HONEYWELL                               1:20:34
     59.Melissa Cirino       Middlesex,NJ       26 F 34          96   22:15.00 *
    267.Michelle Durkin      Florham Park,NJ    38 F 34         151   29:04.00 *
    274.Rebecca Ellis        Stanhope,NJ        38 F 34         157   29:14.00 *
    313.Bernadette Kelly     Dover,NJ           46 F 34         280   30:09.05 
    412.Christina Sancliment Boonton,NJ         34 F 34         443   35:00.04 
    496.Valerie Petaccia     Budd Lake,NJ       54 F 34         395   43:36.50 
    497.Lynette Gluntz       Mt. Arlington,NJ   51 F 34         205   43:37.57 
  4     MARRIOTT                                1:24:58
    173.Kimberly Todd        Denville,NJ        26 F 36         506   26:18.00 *
    203.Cathy Hart           Bedminster,NJ      49 F 36      U  229   27:00.00 *
    346.Rosario Pila Lamonac Montclair,NJ       99 F 36         298   31:38.00 *
    352.Jeanne Hahn          Hackettstown,NJ    49 F 36         225   31:50.07 
    391.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      54 F 36      U   48   33:44.86 
    406.Shauna Ciccotelli    Bridgewater,NJ     39 F 36          95   34:46.55 
    467.Mercy Rodriguez      East Orange,NJ     23 F 36         423   40:41.15 
    539.Meg Guiltimo         West Orange,NJ     53 F 36         220   53:38.79 
    540.Madelene Magazino    Three Bridges,NJ   52 F 36         323   53:39.00 
  5     REGENT ATLANTIC                         1:25:34
    164.Allison Dunn         Whippany,NJ        25 F 38         149   25:55.00 *
    285.Amanda Newton        Hoboken,NJ         24 F 38         370   29:27.00 *
    314.Ashley Mojka         Morristown,NJ      25 F 38         361   30:11.00 *
    498.Margaret Prentice    Maplewood,NJ       65 F 38         405   43:54.49 
  6     HP RUM RUNNERS                          1:27:37
    204.Deborah Vallorano    Florham Park,NJ    52 F 35         519   27:02.00 *
    270.Kerry Mcmahon        Florham Park,NJ    29 F 35         343   29:05.00 *
    343.Kasey Snyder         Florham Park,NJ    29 F 35         481   31:29.00 *
    349.Heather O'brien      Florham Park,NJ    35 F 35         376   31:41.60 
    449.Julie Eckert         Florham Park,NJ    27 F 35         153   38:06.05 
    461.Kristie Desiderio    Florham Park,NJ    31 F 35         136   39:22.37 
    462.Kim Elliott          Florham Park,NJ    43 F 35         155   39:25.30 
    472.Kathleen Scanlon     Florham Park,NJ    42 F 35         448   41:15.15 
    478.Lauren Piccolo       Florham Park,NJ    28 F 35         397   41:29.15 
    479.Kate Springmeyer     Florham Park,NJ    26 F 35         487   41:30.01 
    480.Pat Benson           Florham Park,NJ    66 F 35          31   41:30.10 
    486.Jessica Cunningham   Florham Park,NJ    27 F 35         118   42:19.18 
    488.Valerie Panek        Florham Park,NJ    24 F 35         384   42:19.99 
    505.Martine Washko       Florham Park,NJ    42 F 35         546   44:24.12 
    508.Maryann Veloso       Florham Park,NJ    46 F 35         526   45:17.15 
    520.Elissa Karpf         Florham Park,NJ    40 F 35         276   48:37.80 

COED LARGE CORP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BASF                                    1:07:05
     33.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M 52      U  281   21:16.00 *
     46.Samuel Shampain      Hoboken,NJ         22 M 52         463   21:52.00 *
    100.Alexandra Walsh      Bedminster,NJ      20 F 52         538   23:55.00 *
    127.Fried Muensermann    ,                  45 M 52         848   24:35.29 
    157.Frank Regenauer      Morristown,NJ      33 M 52         413   25:25.16 
    256.Jennifer Bloch       Howell,NJ          32 F 52          41   28:47.94 
    266.Sharon Nieuwenhuis   Montclair,NJ       35 F 52         371   29:01.52 
    286.Andrew Tuchfeld      Hoboken,NJ         23 M 52         512   29:28.45 
    329.Lindsey Good         Morristown,NJ      26 F 52         210   30:42.66 
    410.Alexandra Mcclure    Morristown,NJ      24 F 52         336   34:59.24 
  2     H3W RUNNERS                             1:11:42
     43.Daniel Pierce        Parsippany,NJ      37 M 54         398   21:36.00 *
     78.Ever Ruiz            Parsippany,NJ      26 M 54         432   23:24.00 *
    189.Lisa Ponte           Parsippany,NJ      26 F 54         402   26:41.00 *
     95.Robert Budziszervski Parsippany,NJ      25 M 54          51   23:45.56 
    120.Joe Rodriguez        Parsippany,NJ      35 M 54      U  422   24:27.16 
    161.Steven Zarubnicky    Parsippany,NJ      29 M 54         570   25:36.88 
    179.Rich Hennion         Parsippany,NJ      50 M 54         231   26:20.66 
    196.Kelsey Slonieski     Parsippany,NJ      24 F 54         470   26:50.03 
    226.Kelly Guisewhite     Parsippany,NJ      30 F 54         221   27:47.92 
    228.Jana Abels           Parsippany,NJ      29 F 54           1   27:53.83 
    308.Patrick Stanton      Parsippany,NJ      34 M 54         488   30:03.56 
    322.Alie Dechiaro        Parsippany,NJ      21 F 54         131   30:24.20 
    324.Kristina Vontezlaff  Parsippany,NJ      39 F 54         531   30:38.48 
    420.Anne Camella         Parsippany,NJ      26 F 54          67   35:40.55 
  3     ASCO STRIDERS                           1:24:39
     79.Chris Welsch         Dover,NJ           42 M 51         552   23:24.00 *
    158.Peter Dayton         Branchburg,NJ      39 M 51         130   25:28.00 *
    422.Paola Gutierrez      Florham Park,NJ    31 F 51         223   35:45.00 *
    255.Timothy Farrell      New Providence,NJ  31 M 51         167   28:47.43 
    305.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         42 M 51         467   29:59.12 
  4     COMCAST                                 1:32:46
    296.Mike Loudon          Union,NJ           99 M 53         314   29:51.00 *
    316.Patrick Davis        Union,NJ           99 M 53         129   30:15.00 *
    369.Eileen Kealy         Union,NJ           41 F 53         279   32:38.00 *

MALE SMALL CORP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORETRENCH                              1:01:54
     13.James Myers          Stanhope,NJ        27 M 80         368   19:38.00 *
     24.Christopher Colangel Ardsley,NY         23 M 80          97   20:56.00 *
     35.Scott Wordsman       Rockaway,NJ        19 M 80         566   21:19.00 *
     44.Amir Haddad          Brooklyn,NY        33 M 80         224   21:38.21 
     51.Jeffrey Ayres        Randolph,NJ        24 M 80          19   21:58.94 
     94.Ken Wigg             Mountainside,NJ    42 M 80         560   23:40.07 
     97.Scott Welsch         Rockaway,NJ        38 M 80         553   23:51.56 
    333.Jason Kling          Rockaway,NJ        33 M 80         285   30:58.60 
  2     GREENBERG TRAURIG                       1:03:08
      7.Willie Stroever      Florham Park,NJ    30 M 78         496   18:50.00 *
     17.Barry Schindler      Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M 78         451   20:12.00 *
    108.David Joyal          Denville,NJ        36 M 78         265   24:05.00 *
    162.Ian Marx             Short Hills,NJ     43 M 78         331   25:50.08 
    287.Hugo Ramos           Ridgefield Park,NJ 40 M 78         412   29:33.05 
    542.Steven Fleissig      Livingston,NJ      59 M 78         181   54:20.32 
  3     THE MEDICINES SMALL COMPANY MALE TEAM   1:04:44
      8.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M 85      U  259   19:05.00 *
     28.Kenneth Miller       Sparta,NJ          43 M 85         356   21:10.00 *
    122.Michael Mitchell     Mercersburg,PA     28 M 85         852   24:27.00 *
    417.Al Bellibas          East Hanover,NJ    47 M 85          29   35:18.63 
  4     CCG                                     1:09:59
     18.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M 77         550   20:19.00 *
     41.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           40 M 77         109   21:27.00 *
    235.Francisco Lopez      Dover,NJ           44 M 77         313   28:12.00 *
  5     TEAM SAIBER                             1:10:21
     67.Chris Turano         Florham Park,NJ    28 M 84         514   22:49.00 *
     88.Michael Grohs        Florham Park,NJ    32 M 84         218   23:33.00 *
    104.Marc Wolin           Florham Park,NJ    48 M 84         564   23:57.00 *
    453.Bernie Merer         Florham Park,NJ    60 M 84         349   38:56.22 
    499.Bill Maderer         Florham Park,NJ    64 M 84         321   43:55.50 
  6     ALPHA WIRE                              1:10:48
     45.Jim Mignone          Whippany,NJ        49 M 76         352   21:46.00 *
    123.Dom Howlett          Morristown,NJ      25 M 76         243   24:30.00 *
    124.Mike Dugar           Morristown,NJ      30 M 76         148   24:30.00 *
    265.Ben Barker           Morristown,NJ      27 M 76          23   29:00.60 
    463.Hector Rosa          Jersey City,NJ     32 M 76         426   39:26.16 
  7     MADISON HONDA                           1:11:44
     23.Randall Bibighaus    Whippany,NJ        50 M 79          36   20:55.00 *
    117.Ben Parente          Clinton,NJ         11 M 79         385   24:20.00 *
    181.Brian Parente        Clinton,NJ         36 M 79         386   26:27.00 *
    194.Brad Morter          Highland Lakes,NJ  34 M 79         366   26:46.74 
    205.Joseph Tyson         Newark,NJ          28 M 79         516   27:03.50 
    231.Jeffrey Arnedo       Union,NJ           27 M 79          13   28:00.76 
    320.Steven Rivera        Budd Lake,NJ       26 M 79         420   30:23.56 
    502.David Lee            Flanders,NJ        41 M 79         300   44:00.24 
    506.James Adams          South Plainfiel,NJ 34 M 79      U    4   44:28.53 
    507.Mike Snyder          New Providence,NJ  36 M 79      U  482   44:53.03 
  8     UNICORN HRO LLC                         1:11:53
     31.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Florham Park,NJ    23 M 86         521   21:16.00 *
     98.John Van Kalsbeck    Florham Park,NJ    54 M 86         522   23:53.00 *
    190.Calvin Chang         Florham Park,NJ    38 M 86          82   26:43.00 *
    197.Ricky Jackson        Florham Park,NJ    29 M 86         254   26:52.01 
    252.Tim Diassi           Florham Park,NJ    50 M 86         140   28:43.19 
    371.Edward Moragas       Florham Park,NJ    50 M 86         363   32:51.22 
    532.Fred Jackson         Florham Park,NJ    55 M 86         249   50:31.46 
    547.John Jackson         Florham Park,NJ    35 M 86         251   59:19.77 
  9     SOBEL                                   1:21:58
    168.Aaron Aihini         Rockaway,NJ        21 M 83           8   26:03.00 *
    220.Noah Kessler         Hoboken,NJ         25 M 83         282   27:34.00 *
    241.Waldemar Lepianka    Wallington,NJ      37 M 83         303   28:20.00 *
    319.Michael Laforge      Livingston,NJ      54 M 83         296   30:20.07 
    365.Ken Hydock           Mendham,NJ         58 M 83         574   32:28.55 
    382.Michael Fedun        Roselle Park,NJ    26 M 83         169   33:28.26 
    392.Anthony Blasi        Bedminster,NJ      27 M 83          39   33:46.62 
    400.Jonathan Pimenta     Hillside,NJ        15 M 83         399   34:38.02 
    402.Jorge Pimenta        Hillside,NJ        42 M 83         400   34:42.26 
    482.Robert Semple        Union,NJ           17 M 83         461   41:39.15 
    515.Nicholas Pimenta     Hillside,NJ        12 M 83         401   47:15.72 
    535.Jeffrey Peskin       Livingston,NJ      62 M 83         394   52:58.14 
    537.Martin Cutler        Livingston,NJ      70 M 83         123   53:04.00 
    538.Elihu Katzman        Livingston,NJ      73 M 83         575   53:04.69 
 10     NJBIZ                                   1:22:44
    167.Jared Kaltwasser     Princeton,NJ       28 M 81         270   26:01.00 *
    215.Andrew Kitchenman    Philadelphia,PA    35 M 81         284   27:24.00 *
    275.Joe Arney            Morristown,NJ      29 M 81          14   29:17.00 *
    290.Mark Cialdella       Bridgewater,NJ     45 M 81          94   29:35.26 
    518.Marty Daks           Somerset,NJ        54 M 81         126   48:08.87 
    551.Andrew Mack          Flemington,NJ      30 M 81         320 1:00:52.70 
 11     SCOTTRADE                               1:30:58
    216.Chris Beaudry        Westfield,NJ       28 M 82          25   27:27.00 *
    303.Kayur Desai          Montville,NJ       24 M 82         135   29:56.00 *
    386.Jared Rosenzweig     Manalapan,NJ       22 M 82         428   33:33.00 *

FEMALE SMALL CORP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     UNICORN HRO LLC                         1:09:07
     56.Melissa Buttray      Florham Park,NJ    24 F 112         63   22:13.00 *
     81.Casey Schuckers      Florham Park,NJ    21 F 112        455   23:25.00 *
     83.Kathleen Schuckers   Florham Park,NJ    21 F 112        456   23:27.00 *
    302.Mary Patterson       Florham Park,NJ    33 F 112        389   29:55.87 
    348.Jen Jackson          Florham Park,NJ    28 F 112        250   31:39.17 
    491.Nicole Jackson       Florham Park,NJ    37 F 112        253   42:58.58 
    533.Mary Chang           Florham Park,NJ    60 F 112         83   50:31.96 
    534.Marjorie Jackson     Florham Park,NJ    55 F 112        252   50:32.47 
  2     THE MEDICINES SMALL COMPANY FEMALE TEAM 1:15:18
    102.Alison Brunger       Morris Plains,NJ   31 F 111         49   23:56.00 *
    139.Meredith Todd        Hoboken,NJ         34 F 111        507   25:00.00 *
    178.Danielle Curcio      Morristown,NJ      26 F 111        119   26:20.00 *
    277.Angie Miller         Sparta,NJ          40 F 111        354   29:18.82 
    403.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           58 F 111     U   34   34:43.71 
  3     MORETRENCH                              1:23:06
    186.Amy Welsch           Rockaway,NJ        35 F 104        551   26:33.00 *
    206.Olga Malitska        Rockaway,NJ        44 F 104        326   27:06.00 *
    284.Pamela Wordsman      Rockaway,NJ        49 F 104        565   29:26.00 *
    459.Stacy Van Lenten     Wanaque,NJ         35 F 104        523   39:19.88 
    489.Linda Lemos          Randolph,NJ        28 F 104        301   42:32.77 
  4     PVALUE COMMUNICATIONS                   1:23:56
    129.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F 106        144   24:39.00 *
    271.Jennifer Donah       Oakland,NJ         27 F 106        141   29:10.00 *
    310.Kristina Avallone    Springfield,NJ     34 F 106         16   30:06.00 *
    326.Nicole Glubo         Old Bridge,NJ      28 F 106        204   30:38.98 
    350.Erin Pendergast      Boonton Twp,NJ     31 F 106        392   31:46.03 
    372.Stephanie Pace       Morristown,NJ      24 F 106        380   32:52.40 
    418.Stacey Schmicker     Hoboken,NJ         26 F 106        454   35:33.82 
    435.Meghan Zavorski      Hoboken,NJ         26 F 106        571   36:31.99 
    465.Debbie Tulin         Flanders,NJ        45 F 106        513   39:44.43 
  5     TEAM SAIBER                             1:25:58
    247.Danalynn Colao       Florham Park,NJ    38 F 110         98   28:32.00 *
    251.Branda Lin           Florham Park,NJ    31 F 110        306   28:39.00 *
    253.Geri Albin           Florham Park,NJ    30 F 110          9   28:46.00 *
    311.Agnes Rymer          Florham Park,NJ    54 F 110        437   30:07.65 
    426.Krystal Conway       Florham Park,NJ    29 F 110        105   35:59.70 
    448.Rita Turner          Florham Park,NJ    31 F 110        515   38:00.10 
    454.Karen Steinberger    Florham Park,NJ    63 F 110        491   38:56.52 
    516.Jennifer Buneta      Florham Park,NJ    34 F 110         54   47:18.50 
    522.Kathy Militello      Florham Park,NJ    65 F 110        353   49:38.07 
    524.Elizabeth Jackson    Florham Park,NJ    60 F 110        248   49:39.71 
    525.Barbara Teleposky    Florham Park,NJ    58 F 110        503   49:40.06 
  6     NJBIZ                                   1:33:45
    248.Jessica Holmes       Somerset,NJ        26 F 105        241   28:33.00 *
    289.Sarah Spangler       Somerset,NJ        25 F 105        486   29:33.00 *
    419.Sharon Waters        Somerset,NJ        43 F 105        547   35:36.00 *
    421.Jessica Perry        Somerset,NJ        25 F 105        393   35:45.60 
    446.Melinda Caliendo     Belle Mead,NJ      26 F 105         66   37:48.73 
    452.Anne Beck            Greenbrook,NJ      44 F 105         26   38:48.54 
    541.Beth Fitzgerald      Boonton,NJ         57 F 105        176   54:18.18 
    549.Danielle Neufell     Flemington,NJ      30 F 105        369 1:00:52.41 
    550.Meghan Shapiro       Lakewood,NJ        26 F 105        464 1:00:52.46 
  7     SOBEL                                   1:39:44
    366.Larisa Koval         Westfield,NJ       50 F 108        289   32:34.00 *
    383.Brittany Figliolino  Matawan,NJ         25 F 108        174   33:28.00 *
    389.Perri Mcloughlin     Millburn,NJ        26 F 108        341   33:41.00 *
    466.Rebecca Fitzhugh     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F 108        177   40:35.30 
    471.Liz Harper           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F 108        228   40:58.12 
    494.Sarah Campos         Kinnelon,NJ        10 F 108         71   43:35.89 
    527.Amy Campos           Kinnelon,NJ        7  F 108         69   50:05.85 
    530.Taylor Morris        Elizabeth,NJ       12 F 108        365   50:24.75 
    531.Amy Jo Morris        Elizabeth,NJ       46 F 108        364   50:25.83 
    546.Barbara Semple       Livingston,NJ      47 F 108        460   55:16.58 
    548.Debbie Campos        Kinnelon,NJ        46 F 108         70 1:00:21.24 
  8     SANDALWOOD STRIDE                       1:42:52
    374.Vichi Hung           Madison,NJ         35 F 107        245   32:55.00 *
    407.Gail Mattera         Pompton Plains,NJ  35 F 107        334   34:56.00 *
    411.Dana Colon           Pine Brook,NJ      50 F 107        101   34:59.00 *
  9     MADISON HONDA                           1:43:17
    240.Jania Bibighaus      Whippany,NJ        15 F 103         35   28:19.00 *
    394.Liz Walulek          Morris Plains,NJ   30 F 103        540   34:09.00 *
    470.Patricia Pross       Summit,NJ          57 F 103        406   40:48.00 *
    500.Silvana Delli Santi  Fairfield,NJ       50 F 103        133   43:59.96 
    501.Vivian Dagostino     Fairfield,NJ       58 F 103        125   44:00.23 
    503.Cindy Meagher        Greenbrook,NJ      54 F 103        345   44:00.25 
    504.Shannon Adams        South Plainfiel,NJ 32 F 103          5   44:20.91 
 10     GREENBERG TRAURIG                       1:53:31
    133.Laurie Poulos        Oceanport,NJ       36 F 102        403   24:50.00 *
    398.Kathleen Agno        Florham Park,NJ    37 F 102          7   34:19.00 *
    543.Annie Sellitto       Whippany,NJ        58 F 102        459   54:20.00 *
    544.Melissa Headley      Florham Park,NJ    34 F 102        230   54:20.87 
    545.Ann Whitman          Flemington,NJ      52 F 102        559   54:22.83 
 11     ALPHA WIRE                              2:31:02
    232.Heather Dugar        Morristown,NJ      31 F 101        147   28:00.00 *
    554.Rutzi Velasco        Carteret,NJ        35 F 101        525 1:01:29.00 *
    556.Kimberly Smela       Roselle,NJ         20 F 101        473 1:01:31.00 *
    557.Margie Smela         Roselle,NJ         41 F 101        474 1:01:32.24 
***     TEAM BERNARDS INN                       0:36:05
    430.Diane Carr           Mendham,NJ         54 F 109     U   77   36:05.00 *

COED SMALL CORP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CONNELL FOLEY LLP                       1:03:50
     16.Patrick Brannigan    Hoboken,NJ         37 M 126         45   20:10.00 *
     40.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       25 M 126        556   21:25.00 *
     57.Laurie Kachonick     Hoboken,NJ         31 F 126        266   22:13.00 *
     69.Thomas Forrester     Long Valley,NJ     24 M 126        184   23:03.46 
     70.Edmund Caulfield     Hoboken,NJ         28 M 126         78   23:07.86 
     77.Peter Smith          Mendham,NJ         55 M 126        477   23:21.70 
    103.Jessica Palmer       Chatham,NJ         25 F 126        381   23:57.26 
    148.Jen Critchley        Verona,NJ          35 F 126        116   25:07.46 
    165.James Merendino      Morris Plains,NJ   41 M 126        348   25:59.14 
    184.Elise Smith          Mendham,NJ         22 F 126        475   26:30.83 
    214.Desiree Grace        Hoboken,NJ         23 F 126        212   27:21.00 
    280.James Rhatican       Roseland,NJ        41 M 126        414   29:22.80 
  2     GOT THE RUNS                            1:12:24
     85.Eric Berlinger       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M 129         33   23:28.00 *
    118.Andrew Joseph        Montclair,NJ       31 M 129        264   24:22.00 *
    126.Christine Gisbert    Montclair,NJ       31 F 129        202   24:32.00 *
    218.Anthony Pandullo     East Hanover,NJ    38 M 129        382   27:30.99 
    458.Brian Johnson        Union,NJ           39 M 129     U  260   39:14.70 
  3     FIRST ENVIRONMENT                       1:14:15
     21.Philip Gerhardt      Morristown,NJ      29 M 127        194   20:32.00 *
    153.Meghan Farrell       Summit,NJ          25 F 127     U  165   25:21.00 *
    242.Meagan Heslin        Wyckoff,NJ         22 F 127        235   28:21.00 *
  4     TEAM AFFINITY                           1:29:00
    136.Grant Gallagher      Boonton,NJ         25 M 131        188   24:56.00 *
    347.Dawn Desmelyk        Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F 131        138   31:38.00 *
    362.Hilary Van Saders    Morristown,NJ      25 F 131        524   32:23.00 *
  5     WISS                                    1:55:52
    300.Craig Jackson        Livingston,NJ      31 M 132        247   29:53.00 *
    445.Liliana Buksar       Livingston,NJ      34 F 132         53   37:33.00 *
    519.Olivia Campaniolo    Livingston,NJ      28 F 132         68   48:23.00 *
***     GOLD STANDARD PC SOLUTIONS              1:08:04
    191.Tj Sapunarich        Madison,NJ         44 M 128        445   26:44.00 *
    474.Noreen Schuh         Madison,NJ         46 F 128        457   41:19.00 *
***     OPPENHEIMER FLORHAM PARK                0:25:03
    143.Logan Trenz          Hoboken,NJ         24 M 130        510   25:02.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M    549   16:54.92   5:27 85.80%
   2.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         63 M U  656   20:06.57   6:28 81.91%
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  821   17:44.29   5:43 81.18%
   4.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      51 M    485   18:31.21   5:58 80.28%
   5.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M    576   17:56.31   5:46 80.28%
   6.Barry Schindler      Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M    451   20:12.76   6:30 74.16%
   7.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U  573   21:57.86   7:04 73.67%
   8.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M U  832   23:12.57   7:28 72.94%
   9.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M U  259   19:05.31   6:09 72.59%
  10.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U  295   21:11.27   6:49 71.92%
  11.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U  545   21:21.93   6:53 71.92%
  12.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        63 M U   28   22:56.16   7:23 71.81%
  13.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M    550   20:19.60   6:33 71.40%
  14.Brian Davaenport     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U  651   20:46.34   6:41 71.00%
  15.Randall Bibighaus    Whippany,NJ        50 M     36   20:55.70   6:44 70.47%
  16.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          64 M     40   23:51.09   7:41 69.69%
  17.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M    388   20:06.75   6:28 69.41%
  18.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M U  267   21:27.49   6:54 68.73%
  19.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        43 M     85   20:30.32   6:36 68.08%
  20.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M U  383   20:27.41   6:35 67.73%
  21.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      59 M U  469   23:34.31   7:35 67.46%
  22.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      47 M    829   21:21.20   6:52 67.44%
  23.Jim Mignone          Whippany,NJ        49 M    352   21:46.28   7:00 67.20%
  24.Pedro Cutino         Sprinfield,NJ      46 M    122   21:16.26   6:51 67.18%
  25.Dean Episcopo        Summit,NJ          45 M    160   21:06.18   6:48 67.18%
  26.Peter Leung          Brooklyn,NY        49 M    305   21:53.79   7:03 66.82%
  27.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U  664   24:08.73   7:46 66.43%
  28.David Kalpilow       Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M    269   22:34.84   7:16 66.38%
  29.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M U  281   21:16.95   6:51 66.11%
  30.Kenneth Miller       Sparta,NJ          43 M    356   21:10.79   6:49 65.92%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F    179   23:14.16   7:29 71.27%
   2.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      64 F    128   28:36.40   9:12 70.85%
   3.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         44 F    217   23:21.35   7:31 67.40%
   4.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F    161   26:59.63   8:41 65.33%
   5.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       52 F    304   26:20.01   8:29 65.28%
   6.Heidi Weyermann      West Caldwell,NJ   45 F    557   24:52.66   8:00 63.84%
   7.Deborah Vallorano    Florham Park,NJ    52 F    519   27:02.19   8:42 63.58%
   8.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      43 F    117   24:50.52   8:00 62.85%
   9.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F    144   24:39.37   7:56 62.02%
  10.Cathy Hart           Bedminster,NJ      49 F U  229   27:00.77   8:42 61.31%
  11.Phvoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F    127   27:34.00   8:52 60.82%
  12.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F U  652   27:00.74   8:42 60.61%
  13.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        43 F    294   26:10.23   8:25 59.66%
  14.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       40 F    302   26:01.78   8:23 58.75%
  15.Agnes Rymer          Florham Park,NJ    54 F    437   30:07.65   9:42 58.54%
  16.Olga Malitska        Rockaway,NJ        44 F    326   27:06.67   8:44 58.06%
  17.Lauri Brown          Livingston,NJ      47 F U   47   27:57.13   9:00 57.94%
  18.Yvonne Surowiec      Pine Brook,NJ      50 F    497   29:26.04   9:28 56.96%
  19.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U  494   45:51.59   4:46 56.95%
  20.Terri Lanuto         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F    299   28:47.29   9:16 56.87%
  21.Pamela Wordsman      Rockaway,NJ        49 F    565   29:26.26   9:28 56.26%
  22.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         47 F    520   28:57.93   9:19 55.91%
  23.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       42 F     55   27:51.11   8:58 55.64%
  24.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U  396   45:50.43   4:45 54.86%
  25.Penny Young          Stanhope,NJ        53 F    567   32:13.06   0:22 54.04%
  26.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           58 F U   34   34:43.71   1:11 53.56%
  27.Bernadette Kelly     Dover,NJ           46 F    280   30:09.05   9:42 53.17%
  28.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      54 F U   48   33:44.86   0:52 52.26%
  29.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     42 F U  263   29:40.29   9:33 52.22%
  30.Angie Miller         Sparta,NJ          40 F    354   29:18.82   9:26 52.17%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M    549   16:54.92   5:27 85.80%
   2.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         63 M U  656   20:06.57   6:28 81.91%
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  821   17:44.29   5:43 81.18%
   4.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M    576   17:56.31   5:46 80.28%
   5.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      51 M    485   18:31.21   5:58 80.28%
   6.Nick Salek           Morris Plains,NJ   18 M U  675   17:33.30   5:39 75.99%
   7.Barry Schindler      Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M    451   20:12.76   6:30 74.16%
   8.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U  573   21:57.86   7:04 73.67%
   9.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M U  832   23:12.57   7:28 72.94%
  10.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M U  259   19:05.31   6:09 72.59%
  11.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U  545   21:21.93   6:53 71.92%
  12.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U  295   21:11.27   6:49 71.92%
  13.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        63 M U   28   22:56.16   7:23 71.81%
  14.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M    550   20:19.60   6:33 71.40%
  15.Brian Davaenport     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U  651   20:46.34   6:41 71.00%
  16.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        36 M U  655   18:48.66   6:03 70.49%
  17.Randall Bibighaus    Whippany,NJ        50 M     36   20:55.70   6:44 70.47%
  18.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          64 M     40   23:51.09   7:41 69.69%
  19.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M    388   20:06.75   6:28 69.41%
  20.John Sclomann        Caldwell,NJ        18 M    667   19:14.96   6:12 69.30%
  21.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M U  267   21:27.49   6:54 68.73%
  22.Willie Stroever      Florham Park,NJ    30 M    496   18:50.16   6:04 68.66%
  23.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        43 M     85   20:30.32   6:36 68.08%
  24.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M U  383   20:27.41   6:35 67.73%
  25.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      36 M U  833   19:37.41   6:19 67.57%
  26.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      59 M U  469   23:34.31   7:35 67.46%
  27.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      47 M    829   21:21.20   6:52 67.44%
  28.Jim Mignone          Whippany,NJ        49 M    352   21:46.28   7:00 67.20%
  29.Pedro Cutino         Sprinfield,NJ      46 M    122   21:16.26   6:51 67.18%
  30.Dean Episcopo        Summit,NJ          45 M    160   21:06.18   6:48 67.18%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U  673   19:33.61   6:18 75.66%
   2.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F    409   19:35.35   6:18 75.55%
   3.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F    179   23:14.16   7:29 71.27%
   4.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      64 F    128   28:36.40   9:12 70.85%
   5.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         44 F    217   23:21.35   7:31 67.40%
   6.Laurie Kachonick     Hoboken,NJ         31 F    266   22:13.97   7:09 66.64%
   7.Melissa Buttray      Florham Park,NJ    24 F     63   22:13.80   7:09 66.58%
   8.Melissa Cirino       Middlesex,NJ       26 F     96   22:15.84   7:10 66.48%
   9.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F    161   26:59.63   8:41 65.33%
  10.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       52 F    304   26:20.01   8:29 65.28%
  11.Heidi Weyermann      West Caldwell,NJ   45 F    557   24:52.66   8:00 63.84%
  12.Deborah Vallorano    Florham Park,NJ    52 F    519   27:02.19   8:42 63.58%
  13.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F U    3   23:36.47   7:36 63.52%
  14.Casey Schuckers      Florham Park,NJ    21 F    455   23:25.73   7:32 63.17%
  15.Kathleen Schuckers   Florham Park,NJ    21 F    456   23:27.95   7:33 63.07%
  16.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      43 F    117   24:50.52   8:00 62.85%
  17.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F    144   24:39.37   7:56 62.02%
  18.Michelle Pick        Summit,NJ          14 F    662   25:21.74   8:10 61.95%
  19.Alison Brunger       Morris Plains,NJ   31 F     49   23:56.37   7:42 61.89%
  20.Alexandra Walsh      Bedminster,NJ      20 F    538   23:55.37   7:42 61.89%
  21.Ryan Olexson         Basking Ridge,NJ   22 F    378   23:54.99   7:42 61.88%
  22.Jessica Palmer       Chatham,NJ         25 F    381   23:57.26   7:43 61.78%
  23.Cathy Hart           Bedminster,NJ      49 F U  229   27:00.77   8:42 61.31%
  24.Rachel Ruggiano      Barnegat,NJ        23 F    666   24:09.56   7:47 61.26%
  25.Phvoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F    127   27:34.00   8:52 60.82%
  26.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F U  652   27:00.74   8:42 60.61%
  27.Christine Gisbert    Montclair,NJ       31 F    202   24:32.52   7:54 60.37%
  28.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          25 F    274   24:31.60   7:54 60.34%
  29.Laurie Poulos        Oceanport,NJ       36 F    403   24:50.98   8:00 60.34%
  30.Debra Farrelly       Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F U  168   24:42.52   7:57 59.90%